Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 4 EW 1. GPP EW 2. GPP EW 3. GPP EWIMP IMP P-ty
1 BOGDANOWICZ Natalia (2007 #44850 LO 3527)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
407
4

170
1

101
9-12

136
3-4


407
2 GUZIK Aleksandra (2006 #43209 LO 1919)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
378
6

101
9-12

117
5-8

117
5-8

144
5-8
378
3 WĄTOR Oliwia (2006 #43233 LO 6880)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
375
7

157
2

101
9-12

117
5-8

99
17-24
375
4 PAWELEC Zuzanna (2006 #42929 LO 3537)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
372
8

117
5-8

136
3-4

101
9-12

119
9-16
372
5 PRZYBYŁ Liliana (2006 #43311 LO 7707)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
322
10

136
3-4

82
25-32

95
13-16

91
25-32
322
6 HOŁDA Karolina (2007 #45377 LO 6881)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
320
11

117
5-8

86
17-24

117
5-8


320
7 JARECKA Malwina (2006 #38777 LO 927)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
316
13
60
1
86
17-24

64
49-56
60
1
86
17-24

144
5-8
316
8 SKWAREK Julia (2006 #40098 LO 400)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
294
19
60
1
95
13-16
60
1
117
5-8

82
25-32

81
33-48
294
9 SYRDA Zuzanna (2006 #44288 LO 6878)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
274
24

74
33-40

74
33-40
60
1
101
9-12

99
17-24
274
10 DĄBRZAŁ Zuzanna (2006 #42042 LO 4324)
NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
271
26

86
17-24

82
25-32

86
17-24

99
17-24
271
11 GAWORSKA Natalia (2007 #41986 LO 926)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
263
28
50
5
95
13-16
60
1
86
17-24

82
25-32


263
12 ŚLIWKA Zofia (2007 #42107 LO 5689)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
261
29
60
1
70
41-48
60
1
117
5-8

74
33-40


261
13 LEMAŃSKA Klara (2006 #39380 LO 6412)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
259
30

86
17-24

74
33-40

70
41-48
75
1
99
17-24
259
14 KURZAWSKA Maja (2006 #43455 LO 486)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
255
32
50
5
70
41-48
60
1
82
25-32
52
4
74
33-40
71
2
99
17-24
255
15 SKIBA Emilia (2007 #43477 LO 3374)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
250
34

82
25-32
54
3
86
17-24

82
25-32


250
16 HOŁODNIUK Paulina (2006 #43310 LO 5588)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
247
35
48
6

41
10
64
49-56
48
6
64
49-56
73
1-2
119
9-16
247
17 BOREK Zuzanna (2006 #41023 LO 6668)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
247
36
60
1
74
33-40
60
1
74
33-40
60
1
82
25-32

91
25-32
247
18 SASS Dorota (2006 #39168 LO 7784)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
233
40
52
4
70
41-48
54
3
82
25-32
57
2

71
2
81
33-48
233
19 PRZYBYTKOWSKA Wiktoria (2007 #44204 LO 4926)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
226
43
57
2
74
33-40
50
5
82
25-32
60
1
70
41-48


226
20 BARTKIEWICZ Julia (2007 #43875 LO 6882)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
226
44
60
1
74
33-40
60
1
82
25-32
60
1
70
41-48


226
21 TOŁSTYKO Kinga (2006 #45913 LO 3958)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
225
45
57
2
74
33-40
57
2

57
2
60
57-64
75
1
91
25-32
225
22 BOBEK Weronika (2006 #43527 LO 3525)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
221
46
60
1
70
41-48
52
4

49
5-6
70
41-48
75
1
81
33-48
221
23 KOPACKA Anna (2006 #44915 LO 6875)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
219
47
52
4
64
49-56
40
9-12

52
4
64
49-56
75
1
91
25-32
219
24 HADRYŚ Matylda (2008 #45028 LO 6871)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
218
48
50
5
70
41-48
57
2
74
33-40
54
3
74
33-40


218
25 MATROS Izabela (2007 #45144 LO 4669)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
212
49
60
1
82
25-32
60
1
60
57-64
60
1
70
41-48


212
26 BRZEZIŃSKA Natalia (2008 #45707 LO 320)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
204
53
57
2
70
41-48
60
1
70
41-48
60
1
64
49-56


204
27 RIWOŃ Wiktoria (2006 #42728 LO 7710)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
202
54
52
4
64
49-56
57
2

57
2

73
1-2
81
33-48
202
28 TOBOREK Maria (2008 #46686 LO 1193)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
200
57
60
1
60
57-64
60
1
70
41-48
52
4
70
41-48


200
29 GODLEWSKA Paulina (2006 #43088 LO 3622)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
199
58
60
1
64
49-56
54
3

60
1
60
57-64
71
2
75
49-64
199
30 RAJKOWSKA Sylwia (2006 #43514 LO 556)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
197
60
47
5-8

52
4

52
4
64
49-56
75
1
81
33-48
197
31 FRELICH Patrycja (2007 #44873 LO 2507)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
196
62
52
4

57
2
70
41-48
52
4
74
33-40


196
32 WOLLSCHLAEGER Liliana (2006 #43750 LO 3857)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
192
65
57
2

52
4

54
3

75
1
81
33-48
192
33 BOJANOWSKA Magdalena (2006 #42893 LO 7703)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
191
67
57
2
60
57-64
42
9

50
5

65
3-4
81
33-48
191
34 WYCICHOWSKA Amelia (2007 #39487 LO 13443)
niestow. woj. KPM (KPM)
190
68
60
1
82
25-32
54
3

54
3



190
35 SZMIDT Wiktoria (2006 #41595 LO 1907)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
186
71
52
4

54
3

57
2

75
1
75
49-64
186
36 MARUSZAK Emilia (2006 #39462 LO 1558)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
185
72
42
9

57
2
60
57-64
50
5

67
3
75
49-64
185
37 KURMANOWSKA Julita (2006 #41981 LO 3894)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
184
73
57
2

52
4

52
4

75
1
75
49-64
184
38 KORCZAK Natasza (2006 #43978 LO 6184)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
183
74
60
1

48
6

40
9-12

69
2-3
75
49-64
183
39 SKORUPSKA Weronika (2006 #46546 LO 2553)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
183
75
60
1

52
4

50
5

71
2

183
40 MIRECKA Milena (2008 #43500 LO 5684)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
182
77
40
9-12

47
5-8
60
57-64
60
1
82
25-32


182
41 OSIŃSKA Oliwia (2007 #43876 LO 808)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
182
78
54
3
64
49-56
54
3
64
49-56
54
3



182
42 WACHOWIAK Klaudia (2006 #40369 LO 9238)
SPÓŁDZIELCA Kobylin (WLP)
178
82
54
3

52
4
60
57-64
50
5

64
4

178
43 GOŁĘBIOWSKA Aleksandra (2007 #45637 LO 2907)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
178
83
57
2

49
5-6
64
49-56
57
2



178
44 DRACZYŃSKA Martyna (2006 #43468 LO )
()
178
84
46
7
82
25-32
50
5

46
7



178
45 OSIŃSKA Małgorzata (2006 #43902 LO 2137)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
175
86
48
6

52
4

46
7

64
4
75
49-64
175
46 PURGAŁ Katarzyna (2006 #53667 LO 5020)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
171
88


54
3

52
4

65
3-4

171
47 RYŻEWSKA Urszula (2006 #46730 LO 10483)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL)
170
89
52
4

54
3

48
6

64
4

170
48 SZYCHOWSKA Magdalena (2006 #44437 LO 2556)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
169
91
52
4

44
8

52
4

65
3-4

169
49 JANKOWSKA Julia (2006 #47941 LO 9890)
UKS Gołdap Zdrój (WMZ)
168
93
45
7-8

49
5-6

52
4

67
3

168
50 MADEJ Zofia (2007 #45709 LO 4252)
OTSK Ostróda (WMZ)
168
94
54
3

57
2

57
2



168
51 SOWA Anżelika (2007 #43467 LO 7712)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
168
95
54
3
64
49-56
52
4

52
4



168
52 GĄSIOR Oliwia (2007 #39131 LO 1196)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
166
97
49
5-6

57
2

54
3
60
57-64


166
53 GARGOL Amelia (2006 #45576 LO 1583)
MLUKS WAKMET Bodzanów (OPO)
165
98
49
5-6

45
7-8

49
5-6

67
3

165
54 WOLSKA Marta (2006 #46853 LO 2991)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
165
99
50
5

44
8

48
6

67
3

165
55 ZGIERSKA Aleksandra (2007 #46500 LO 772)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
165
100
54
3
64
49-56
49
5-6

52
4



165
56 NOWAK Katarzyna (2007 #45499 LO 5146)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
163
102
46
7

54
3
60
57-64
57
2



163
57 MIKULSKA Kinga (2008 #48446 LO 2982)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
162
103
52
4

46
7

57
2
64
49-56


162
58 SOKOŁOWSKA Maja (2008 #44907 LO 262)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
162
104
54
3

54
3

54
3



162
59 WIKTOR Julia (2008 #47491 LO 10161)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
161
106
54
3

57
2

50
5



161
60 ULATOWSKA Anna (2009 #41481 LO 5595)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
160
108
42
9

54
3

54
3
64
49-56


160
61 KUZIO Aleksandra (2007 #45927 LO 10010)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
160
109
48
6

52
4

46
7
60
57-64


160
62 ZIMNICKA Marta (2007 #42964 LO 869)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
160
110
52
4

60
1
60
57-64
48
6



160
63 DEPTUŁA Małgorzata (2006 #43353 LO 2812)
LUKS FALA Trzebiatów (ZPM)
159
111


44
8

48
6

67
3

159
64 NOWICKA Zuzanna (2006 #44904 LO 1250)
KTS NOTEĆ Czarnków (WLP)
159
112
50
5

48
6

38
11-12

61
5-6

159
65 PROSTKO Elżbieta (2006 #42913 LO )
()
158
115
49
5-6

45
7-8



64
4

158
66 RAJKOWSKA Katarzyna (2009 #45208 LO 555)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
158
116
47
5-8

47
5-8
64
49-56
47
5-8



158
67 WNUK Natalia (2006 #42925 LO 1170)
ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
157
117
44
8

48
6

44
8

65
3-4

157
68 WIECZOREK Zuzanna (2006 #45468 LO 2988)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
157
118
42
9

48
6

46
7

63
4-5

157
69 SAMIEC Maja (2006 #43578 LO )
()
156
119
54
3

52
4

50
5



156
70 STACHURSKA Nikola (2006 #51078 LO 3065)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
154
120
48
6

39
11

44
8

62
5

154
71 ŚWINIARSKA Weronika (2006 #46171 LO 5150)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
151
122
38
11-12

35
13-14

38
11-12

71
2
75
49-64
151
72 BUDZISZ Weronika (2006 #45333 LO 2972)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
151
123
48
6

40
9-12

40
9-12

63
4-5

151
73 KRAUSE Agata (2009 #45375 LO 2135)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
151
124
52
4

42
9

57
2



151
74 OSKIERA Aleksandra (2008 #43499 LO 7794)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
150
125
33
13-16

47
5-8
70
41-48
47
5-8



150
75 CZAJKOWSKA Weronika (2008 #44777 LO 3615)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
149
127
42
9

57
2

50
5



149
76 WOJTAK Agnieszka (2006 #42521 LO )
()
148
129
45
7-8

35
13-14

38
11-12

65
3-4

148
77 KAMIŃSKA Martyna (2006 #46892 LO 9120)
UKS TORNADO Waksmund (MŁP)
148
130
44
8

33
13-16

40
9-12

64
4

148
78 KOZIEŁ Aleksandra (2006 #46540 LO )
()
147
131
48
6

45
7-8

54
3



147
79 KIERSNOWSKA Natalia (2010 #49851 LO 3075)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
147
132
50
5

45
7-8

52
4



147
80 BREŚ Aleksandra (2006 #41619 LO 9192)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
146
133
35
13-14

46
7

41
10

59
5-8

146
81 WŁODARCZYK Zofia (2006 #47474 LO 10238)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
146
134
40
9-12

33
13-16

47
5-8

59
5-8

146
82 TRACZYK-KĘPA Kalina (2006 #44600 LO 874)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
146
135
46
7

42
9

41
10

58
7

146
83 ZUBRYCKI Olga (2009 #49850 LO 3092)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
146
136
54
3

42
9

50
5



146
84 GARGOL Wiktoria (2008 #45577 LO 1584)
MLUKS WAKMET Bodzanów (OPO)
146
137
45
7-8

52
4

49
5-6



146
85 TRYBUŁA Weronika (2007 #45500 LO 5152)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
146
138
48
6

50
5

48
6



146
86 BOCHENEK Kamila (2007 #48192 LO 2770)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
146
139
50
5

50
5

46
7



146
87 CHILMON Aleksandra (2006 #47704 LO )
()
145
140


42
9

41
9-10

62
5

145
88 PYLAK Anna (2006 #44619 LO )
()
145
141
38
11-12

45
7-8



62
5

145
89 RADZIEJ Magdalena (2006 #46753 LO 4673)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
144
143
36
13

40
9-12

45
7-8

59
5-8

144
90 BOROWSKA Patrycja (2008 #46460 LO 5360)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
144
144
40
9-12

40
9-12

40
9-12
64
49-56


144
91 PIECKOWSKA Maria (2007 #48356 LO 333)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
143
145
40
9-12

49
5-6

54
3



143
92 DUDKA Julia (2008 #45797 LO 8913)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
142
146
46
7

50
5

46
7



142
93 KACZMARCZYK Julia (2007 #45902 LO 368)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
141
148
52
4

49
5-6

40
9-12



141
94 ZAJĄC Hanna (2006 #43484 LO 928)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
140
149
39
11

35
13-14

42
9

59
5-8

140
95 ZAWADZKA Julia (2008 #51018 LO 731)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
140
150
48
6

46
7

46
7



140
96 BIŃKIEWICZ Julia (2006 #47528 LO 8044)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)
139
151
39
11

40
9-12



60
6

139
97 LISOWSKA Karolina (2006 #46909 LO 2756)
STS Brynica (OPO)
139
152
40
9-12

40
9-12

40
9-12

59
5-8

139
98 RABIEGA Natalia (2008 #45016 LO 399)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
138
153
38
12

50
5

50
5



138
99 KOZAK Maja (2007 #44604 LO 7252)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)
138
154
57
2

48
6

33
13-16



138
100 RUJNER Lilianna (2006 #43636 LO 9092)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
137
155
38
11-12

41
10



58
7

137
101 KASPRZAK Lena (2007 #43137 LO 5101)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
136
157
41
9-10

41
9-10

54
3



136
102 STUDNICKA Anna (2006 #45850 LO 7133)
VICTORIA Spytkowice (MŁP)
135
158
40
9-12

33
13-16

27
17-20

62
5

135
103 BOROWIK Dominika (2006 #43537 LO 5859)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
135
159
41
9-10

46
7

44
8

45
13-14

135
104 BRACHACZEK Nadine (2007 #44029 LO 598)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
134
161
45
7-8

40
9-12

49
5-6



134
105 USAREK Malwina (2006 #41790 LO )
()
134
162
49
5-6

40
9-12

45
7-8



134
106 ROMANOWSKA Magdalena (2008 #45616 LO 302)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
134
163
45
7-8

49
5-6

40
9-12



134
107 SURDYK Zuzanna (2006 #46465 LO 5110)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
132
164
27
17-20

44
8

21
21-24

61
5-6

132
108 GAJ Milena (2008 #43608 LO 1918)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
129
166
33
13-16

46
7

50
5



129
109 KARCZMARZ Maria (2009 #49463 LO 759)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
129
167
38
11-12

49
5-6

42
9



129
110 FILIPEK Angelika (2007 #43609 LO 3991)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
128
168
40
9-12

40
9-12

48
6



128
111 ZAWIŚLAK Lena (2010 #47158 LO 1951)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
128
169
44
8

40
9-12

44
8



128
112 WINKLARZ Malwina (2006 #48001 LO 9097)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
127
170
33
13-16

33
13-16

33
13-16

61
5-6

127
113 KACZAN Alicja (2006 #41482 LO 5589)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
126
173
28
18

32
15-16

35
13-14

59
5-8

126
114 CZAJA Julia (2010 #45401 LO 876)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
126
174
38
12

46
7

42
9



126
115 BOROWSKA Julia (2008 #47379 LO 5141)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
126
175
44
8

41
9-10

41
9-10



126
116 MACIAŁEK Natalia (2008 #45673 LO 8271)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
124
176
36
12-14

40
9-12

48
6



124
117 ZUREK Laura (2006 #51727 LO 3161)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
123
177
13
25-32

24
17-24

24
17-24

71
2
75
49-64
123
118 BARTOSZEK Julia (2008 #45509 LO 7313)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
121
178
41
10

40
9-12

40
9-12



121
119 SKAWIŃSKA Nikola (2007 #41485 LO 5592)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
121
179
38
12

44
8

39
11



121
120 JASIECKA Zuzanna (2006 #43613 LO 2583)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
119
180
27
17-20

15
25-28

35
13-14

57
7-8

119
121 KISZCZAK Emilia (2006 #44271 LO 4771)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
117
181
31
16

33
13-16

21
21-24

53
9-10

117
122 PIONTEK Julia (2006 #50216 LO 8136)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
116
185
40
9-12

36
13

40
9-12



116
123 HAWRO Kinga (2008 #45671 LO 4383)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
116
186
60
1
70
41-48
46
7





116
124 WAWRZYNIAK Zuzanna (2006 #46464 LO 5111)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
115
187
35
13-14



27
17-20

53
9-10

115
125 PIOTROWICZ Zofia (2006 #44073 LO 5442)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
115
188
32
15-16

38
11-12

21
21-24

45
13-14

115
126 ZAWADA Oliwia (2007 #41983 LO 3902)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
114
190


54
3

60
1



114
127 CICHOŃSKA Małgorzata (2008 #45869 LO 2399)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
114
191
47
5-8

27
17-20

40
9-12



114
128 MYŚLIWIEC Marta (2007 #48836 LO 9783)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
113
193
40
9-12

33
13-16

40
9-12



113
129 CZABAŃSKA Anna (2007 #41980 LO 3890)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
112
194
54
3

27
17-20

31
16



112
130 JABŁOŃSKA Wiktoria (2006 #52351 LO 8836)
LKS PIAST Łasin (KPM)
110
195
33
13-16

33
13-16

44
8



110
131 NAWARA Wiktoria (2007 #51021 LO 4564)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
109
196
40
9-12

24
17-24

45
7-8



109
132 CHMAJ Dagmara (2006 #51473 LO 1159)
ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
108
197
16
25-26

21
21-24

28
18

59
5-8

108
133 INDEKA Weronika (2007 #43375 LO 2268)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
108
198
54
3

54
3





108
134 PACELT Anna (2007 #47620 LO 6150)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
107
199
27
17-20

40
9-12

40
9-12



107
135 PARKOŁA Oliwia (2008 #45422 LO 2562)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
107
200
50
5

57
2





107
136 MAŁECKA Natalia (2008 #47217 LO 1997)
LUKS Kołaczkowo (KPM)
106
201
41
10

24
17-24

41
10



106
137 PAKUŁA Agata (2008 #47301 LO 4197)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ)
106
202
33
15

33
13-16

40
9-12



106
138 PERZ Izabela (2008 #47441 LO 1928)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
106
203
33
13-16

40
9-12

33
13-16



106
139 SŁUCHOCKA Natalia (2006 #44234 LO 13231)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
106
204
57
2

49
5-6





106
140 SZUBERT Karolina (2006 #42687 LO 148)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
105
205


26
19-20

27
19

52
9-11

105
141 SALECKA Wiktoria (2008 #48391 LO 7483)
ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
101
208


52
4

49
5-6



101
142 PILARSKA Weronika (2009 #47994 LO 9091)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
101
209
44
8

24
17-24

33
13-16



101
143 MROCZKA Alicja (2008 #47453 LO 6194)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
100
210
27
17-20

33
13-16

40
9-12



100
144 LASKOWSKA Emilka (2009 #45931 LO 10179)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
100
211
33
13-16

27
17-20

40
9-12



100
145 ZATYKA Magdalena (2008 #45937 LO 10235)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
100
212
33
13-16

40
9-12

27
17-20



100
146 KOLASA Iwona (2007 #42293 LO 9121)
UKS TORNADO Waksmund (MŁP)
100
213
57
2
60
57-64
40
9-12





100
147 PIEKARCZYK Zuzanna (2010 #45181 LO 4999)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
100
214
46
7

54
3





100
148 MAZUR Maja (2007 #45639 LO 4846)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
98
216
49
5-6



49
5-6



98
149 MAJER Gabriela (2006 #52300 LO 5144)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
97
218
27
17-20

21
21-24

15
25-28

49
11-12

97
150 BŁASZCZUK Martyna (2006 #43600 LO 4352)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
96
219


36
13



60
6

96
151 NOWAK Angelika (2007 #45584 LO 447)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
95
222
27
17-20

27
17-20

41
9-10



95
152 KOCIK Wiktoria (2009 #46990 LO 7312)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
95
223
27
17-20

33
13-16

35
13-15



95
153 SZUBA Magdalena (2007 #47264 LO 2778)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
95
224
41
9-11

21
21-24

33
13-16



95
154 ADAMCZEWSKA Aleksandra (2007 #44235 LO 13221)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
95
225
46
7

49
5-6





95
155 NOWACKA Klaudia (2006 #45552 LO )
()
95
226
50
5

45
7-8





95
156 SKARŻYŃSKA Maria (2008 #43368 LO 8334)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
94
227
49
5-6



45
7-8



94
157 MILÓWKA EMILIA (2006 #47538 LO 2366)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
93
228
33
13-16

27
17-20

33
13-16



93
158 GROBELNA Marlena (2010 #49512 LO 2535)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
92
230


48
6

44
8



92
159 LICBARSKA Agata (2006 #44365 LO 10182)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
91
231
21
21-24

11
29-32



59
5-8

91
160 BUCHOWSKA Magdalena (2009 #46365 LO 3066)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
91
232


45
7-8

46
7



91
161 GROBELNA Lena (2010 #49511 LO 2534)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
90
233


42
9

48
6



90
162 KRYNICKA Alicja (2009 #44843 LO 8329)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
90
234
45
7-8



45
7-8



90
163 RATAJCZYK Nikola (2009 #47056 LO 3840)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
90
235
24
17-24

33
13-16

33
13-16



90
164 KNAPIK Marta (2009 #47252 LO 6415)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
90
236
33
13-16

24
17-24

33
13-16



90
165 ZYNA Julia (2008 #51171 LO 49)
SPORTOWIEC Częstochowa (ŚLS)
89
237


40
9-12

49
5-6



89
166 MAKOS Nikola (2007 #44948 LO 5790)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO)
89
238
49
5-6

40
9-12





89
167 ŁĘGOWSKA Maja (2008 #47219 LO 1996)
LUKS Kołaczkowo (KPM)
88
239


46
7

42
9



88
168 KOWALCZYK Amelia (2006 #52089 LO 2406)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
87
241
15
25-28

11
29-32

21
21-24

51
9-12

87
169 OKLESIŃSKA Magdalena (2006 #46135 LO )
()
87
242
33
13-16

21
21-24

33
13-16



87
170 PAZIEWSKA Natalia (2008 #47472 LO 10236)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
87
243
27
17-20

33
13-16

27
17-20



87
171 BOCZAR Joanna (2006 #51780 LO 5315)
STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
86
244
19
23-25

13
25-32

14
25-30

53
9-10

86
172 BUJAK Karolina (2006 #52733 LO 1158)
ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
85
245


15
25-28

18
23-26

52
9-11

85
173 BERNATOWICZ Zuzanna (2007 #51810 LO 2815)
LUKS FALA Trzebiatów (ZPM)
85
246


41
10

44
8



85
174 MAKAR Aleksandra (2010 #50586 LO 7253)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)
84
247


44
8

40
9-12



84
175 ROGULSKA Julia (2010 #52477 LO 4929)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
84
248
27
17-20

24
17-24

33
13-16



84
176 ŁAKOMA Maja (2009 #46234 LO 3588)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
83
249


38
11-12

45
7-8



83
177 FIJAŁ Oliwia (2006 #44965 LO 10465)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)
83
250
44
8



39
11



83
178 SZCZERBIAK Weronika (2006 #43303 LO )
()
83
251
41
10

42
9





83
179 SZALAST Paulina (2007 #46774 LO 6453)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
83
252
42
9

41
10





83
180 JURCZYK Zaryna (2009 #52494 LO 3073)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
82
253


41
10

41
10



82
181 ORŁOWSKA Alicja (2010 #49745 LO 3896)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
82
254
31
16

23
21-22

28
17-19



82
182 KRUPA Magdalena (2007 #47048 LO 2208)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
82
255
27
17-20

27
17-20

28
17-19



82
183 RUSAK Paulina (2006 #48148 LO 2414)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
81
256
15
25-28

11
29-32

15
25-28

51
9-12

81
184 WRONKA Wioletta (2006 #52622 LO 10552)
UKS NAPRZÓD Skórzec (MAZ)
81
257


15
25-28

15
25-28

51
9-12

81
185 STEFANIAK Amelia (2009 #44988 LO 3631)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
81
259


35
14

46
7



81
186 MAJCHRZAK Małgorzata (2007 #49419 LO 1868)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
81
260
27
17-20

21
21-24

33
13-16



81
187 ZAWADZKA Olga (2007 #42670 LO )
()
81
261
21
21-24

27
17-20

33
13-16



81
188 MOSKAŁA Julia (2007 #43206 LO 1269)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
81
262
33
13-16

24
17-24

24
17-24



81
189 KRZEMPEK Wiktoria (2007 #46378 LO 1268)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
81
263
33
13-16

24
17-24

24
17-24



81
190 ROGALA Anna (2010 #50715 LO 12078)
niestow. woj. PKR (PKR)
79
266
25
19-22

21
21-24

33
13-16



79
191 ORLIK Amelia (2010 #49747 LO 3895)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
79
267
27
17-20

27
17-20

25
20-21



79
192 STAROŃ Kinga (2007 #43655 LO )
()
78
268
48
6



30
17



78
193 KOWALSKA Julia (2009 #49781 LO 7923)
MLUKS ORLIK Kcynia (KPM)
76
269


38
11-12

38
11-12



76
194 ZDUNEK Anna (2007 #46021 LO 1878)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
75
270
15
25-28

33
13-16

27
17-20



75
195 KUKLA Amelia (2008 #49811 LO 7210)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
74
271


30
17

44
8



74
196 BAZYLEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #46796 LO 7702)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
74
272


39
11

35
13-14



74
197 WILK Monika (2008 #47923 LO 4187)
UKS DWÓJKA Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
73
273


33
13-16

40
9-12



73
198 MALINOWSKA Anastazja (2009 #45196 LO 369)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
72
274
24
17-24

24
17-24

24
17-24



72
199 KOWALSKA Wiktoria (2007 #49780 LO 7924)
MLUKS ORLIK Kcynia (KPM)
71
277


44
8

27
17-20



71
200 KUBAS Agata (2008 #50922 LO )
()
70
278
24
17-24

13
25-32

33
13-16



70
201 SAJDOK Amelia (2006 #50307 LO 1273)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
70
279
33
13-16

13
25-32

24
17-24



70
202 KRAJEWSKA Aleksandra (2006 #39067 LO 7016)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
69
281
21
21-24

15
25-28

33
13-16



69
203 WRZESIEŃ Gabriela (2006 #51535 LO )
()
69
282
21
21-24

21
21-24

27
17-20



69
204 PENCARSKA Emilia (2008 #43721 LO 373)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
69
283


45
7-8

24
17-24



69
205 WNUKIEWICZ Laura (2010 #49575 LO 2990)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
68
284


33
13-16

35
13-15



68
206 LUBIENIECKA Gabriela (2008 #47463 LO 1793)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
67
286


35
13-14

32
15-16



67
207 SUDOMIRSKA Daria (2006 #41620 LO 10287)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
67
287
35
13-14



32
15-16



67
208 CHMIEL Gabriela (2007 #47599 LO 7208)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
66
288


26
19-20

40
9-12



66
209 POŹNIAK Aleksandra (2006 #44906 LO 259)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
65
289






65
3-4

65
210 CESARZ Nicola (2007 #48067 LO 2903)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
61
295
13
25-32

24
17-24

24
17-24



61
211 TRAWIŃSKA Malwina (2006 #50117 LO 9364)
SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
60
296
16
25-26

21
21-24

23
21-22



60
212 RATAJCZAK Julia (2010 #48458 LO 9464)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
60
297
27
17-20

33
13-16





60
213 MAGDZIARZ Agata (2006 #51631 LO 444)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
59
298
11
29-32

11
29-32

9
35-36

37
17-18

59
214 MAJER Julia (2006 #52299 LO 5145)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
59
299
15
25-28

11
29-32

9
39-40

33
19-20

59
215 ŻACZEK Kalina (2009 #47542 LO 453)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
59
300
32
15-16



27
17-20



59
216 PISZCZYŃSKA Karina (2008 #49644 LO 8954)
MGLKS ODRA Oława (DŚL)
58
302


26
19-20

32
15-16



58
217 BOMBRYCH Julia (2006 #51626 LO )
()
58
303


33
13-16

25
20-21



58
218 KULCZYCKA Wanessa (2010 #45740 LO 730)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
57
304




57
2



57
219 MAGDZIAREK Maria (2007 #45964 LO 8207)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
56
305
35
13-14



21
21-24



56
220 MORGA Łucja (2006 #46902 LO 34)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
55
306


27
17-20

28
17-19



55
221 BOGUN Klaudia (2008 #47990 LO 9085)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
54
308
27
17-20



27
17-20



54
222 ŚWIĄTEK Maja (2008 #49266 LO 2372)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
54
309
27
17-20

27
17-20





54
223 KUBERA Małgorzata (2008 #45900 LO )
()
53
311
21
21-24

32
15-16





53
224 GROCHOWSKA Viktoria (2009 #45965 LO 4769)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
52
312
25
19-22

13
25-32

14
25-30



52
  KNAPEK Zuzanna (2008 #48468 LO 4772)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
52
312
25
19-22

13
25-32

14
25-30



52
226 ZAJĄC Katarzyna (2007 #44945 LO 5792)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO)
52
314
52
4







52
227 KORSZUN Oliwia (2007 #44523 LO )
()
51
315
21
21-24



30
17



51
228 FIDALA Vanessa (2010 #48456 LO 9461)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
51
316
27
17-20

24
17-24





51
229 PAWŁASEK Magdalena (2008 #47495 LO 3583)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)
50
318




50
5



50
230 RATAJCZYK Kamila (2008 #49031 LO 3839)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
50
319
24
17-24

13
25-32

13
25-32



50
231 SKORUPSKA Adrianna (2007 #46545 LO 2552)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
50
320


50
5





50
232 BEZAK Zuzanna (2008 #43566 LO 8338)
CKIS Skawina (MŁP)
50
321


50
5





50
233 OWSIK Maja (2010 #49748 LO 3897)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
50
322
27
17-20

23
21-22





50
234 MILÓWKA Julia (2008 #49265 LO 2367)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
48
324
21
21-24

27
17-20





48
235 LEMBO Waleria (2006 #48917 LO )
()
46
327


46
7





46
236 PAPIERNIK Nadia (2006 #42045 LO 7424)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
46
328
46
7







46
237 WILLE Laura (2008 #46146 LO 14006)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
46
329
46
7







46
238 TKACZYK Natalia (2008 #47868 LO 4850)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
45
330




45
7-8



45
239 GRZYWACZ Gabriela (2007 #45029 LO 10623)
ITR JEZIORAK Iława (WMZ)
45
331


45
7-8





45
240 FILIŃSKA Martyna (2008 #49477 LO 1368)
SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL)
44
333
26
19-20



18
23-26



44
241 MODZELEWSKA Eliza (2006 #45119 LO )
()
42
334




42
9



42
242 KUSIŃSKA Blanka (2009 #47809 LO 7779)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
42
335


15
25-28

27
17-20



42
243 SZEWCZYK Maria (2008 #49838 LO 9592)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
42
336


21
21-24

21
21-24



42
244 WROTNIAK Julia (2010 #47610 LO 9437)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
42
337
19
23-25

9
33

14
25-30



42
245 BOROWSKA Zuzanna (2008 #47734 LO 3221)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
42
339
21
21-24

21
21-24





42
246 GAJEWCZYK Magdalena (2010 #49433 LO 8327)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
41
342




41
9-10



41
247 BIAŁK Karolina (2009 #46177 LO 4351)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
41
343


41
10





41
  MROZIK Gabriela (2007 #47342 LO 10214)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
41
343


41
9-10





41
  PRZEPIÓRA Zuzanna (2007 #47343 LO 10216)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
41
343


41
9-10





41
  STANGRECIAK Julia (2009 #45428 LO 2554)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
41
343


41
10





41
251 FELSKOWSKA Jagoda (2007 #43739 LO 10094)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)
41
347
41
10







41
252 KĄDZIELA Martyna (2007 #52470 LO 8968)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)
40
348




40
9-12



40
  PACAN Małgorzata (2007 #48950 LO 4127)
Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO)
40
348




40
9-12



40
254 SPENDEL Aleksandra (2007 #44897 LO )
()
40
350
40
9-12







40
255 GĘBCZYŃSKA Natalia (2007 #45191 LO )
()
40
351


40
9-12





40
  PERZYNA Amelia (2008 #45622 LO 300)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
40
351


40
9-12





40
257 KAMIŃSKA Zofia (2006 #45030 LO 10624)
ITR JEZIORAK Iława (WMZ)
40
353
40
9-12







40
  WRZOSEK Agata (2007 #53009 LO )
()
40
353
40
9-12







40
259 OCHENKOWSKA Julia (2007 #46863 LO 7233)
UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM)
39
355


39
11





39
260 WALKUSZ Julia (2006 #42399 LO )
()
39
356
39
11







39
261 BŁAZIAK Kornelia (2006 #44754 LO 8402)
ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
38
357




38
11-12



38
262 MROZIŃSKA Martyna (2007 #46862 LO 7232)
UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM)
38
358


38
12





38
263 WIERCISZEWSKA Zuzanna (2006 #51157 LO )
()
38
359


38
12





38
264 URBANOWICZ Klaudia (2009 #45255 LO 2013)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
37
360


24
17-24

13
25-32



37
265 DEMKO Malwina (2008 #52870 LO 9781)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
37
361


24
17-24

13
25-32



37
266 TEKLA Aleksandra (2006 #41699 LO 3475)
ULKS Pławniowice (ŚLS)
37
362
24
17-24



13
25-32



37
267 MOTYL Hanna (2007 #50806 LO 6395)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
37
363
24
17-24

13
25-32





37
268 OBRYCKA Julia (2006 #53600 LO )
()
36
364


36
13





36
269 ADAMCZYK Julia (2007 #49679 LO 2504)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
36
365
15
25-28

21
21-24





36
270 FELSKOWSKA Agata (2007 #43740 LO 10093)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)
36
366
36
13







36
  STRZAŁKA Anna (2006 #43654 LO )
()
36
366
36
12-14







36
272 GOŁDON Katarzyna (2007 #51454 LO 33)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
35
368




35
13-15



35
273 CHOMONTOWSKA Otylia (2007 #46292 LO 3648)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
35
370
35
13-14







35
  SIKORA Patrycja (2007 #44606 LO )
()
35
370
35
13-14







35
275 DUDEK Daria (2006 #47773 LO 8995)
SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS)
33
373




33
13-16



33
276 KRZYŻANOWSKA Wiktoria (2006 #44753 LO 8405)
ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
33
374




33
13-16



33
  PIONTEK Kornelia (2006 #53515 LO 1204)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
33
374




33
13-16



33
  SERAFIN Antonina (2009 #48730 LO 7484)
ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
33
374




33
13-16



33
  WÓJCIK Urszula (2006 #44756 LO )
()
33
374




33
13-16



33
280 TOMERA Lena (2009 #51474 LO 1169)
ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
33
379


15
25-28

18
23-26



33
  WRÓBIŃSKA Klaudia (2008 #52732 LO 1171)
ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
33
379


15
25-28

18
23-26



33
282 LECH Maja (2009 #47457 LO 6189)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
33
381
33
13-16







33
283 PRZEMYK Kamila (2008 #46377 LO )
()
33
382
33
13-16







33
284 KWAŚNIEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #48455 LO 9463)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
33
383


33
13-16





33
285 PAPIERNIK Laura (2006 #42044 LO 7423)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
33
385
33
13-16







33
286 DRYWA Wiktoria (2007 #45398 LO 10092)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)
33
386
33
15







33
287 OCHOCKA Róża (2006 #43835 LO )
()
32
387
21
21-24



11
29-32



32
288 KORZENIOWSKA Zuzanna (2006 #46297 LO 3494)
MKS NYSA Kłodzko (DŚL)
32
388
32
15-16







32
289 MILNIKIEL Amelia (2008 #45949 LO 9150)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
30
390


30
17





30
290 WOJCIECHOWSKA Sara (2008 #44788 LO 2624)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
30
391
30
17







30
291 KURS Kornelia (2006 #52428 LO )
()
30
392
30
17







30
292 PAKUŁA Anastazja (2006 #47393 LO 3981)
LKS Kańczuga (PKR)
28
393




28
18



28
293 STRĄCZEK Kinga (2006 #44121 LO 10393)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
28
394


28
18





28
294 JURECKA Natalia (2006 #52522 LO )
()
28
395
28
18







28
295 DYMEK Mia (2007 #45989 LO 7069)
CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
27
396




27
17-20



27
296 BIERNACKA Alicja (2010 #49756 LO 9082)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
27
397




27
17-20



27
  DUDEK Anna (2007 #51196 LO 7859)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
27
397




27
17-20



27
298 CZEKAJ Weronika (2008 #53014 LO 4768)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
27
400


13
25-32

14
25-30



27
299 PIETRUSZYŃSKA Natasza (2008 #49717 LO 6197)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
27
401
27
17-20







27
300 URBAŃCZYK Maja (2008 #51166 LO 381)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
26
402


13
25-32

13
25-32



26
301 ZUREK Daria (2009 #51728 LO 3160)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
26
403
13
25-32



13
25-32



26
302 FURTAK Milena (2006 #45114 LO 1367)
SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL)
26
404
26
19-20







26
303 KUKUŁKA Wiktoria (2008 #52802 LO 10386)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
26
405


26
19-20





26
304 HAŁAJ Oliwia (2008 #48663 LO 837)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
25
406




25
20



25
305 HORSTMANN Kinga (2006 #52131 LO )
()
24
407


24
17-24





24
  RATAJCZAK Zofia (2011 #49294 LO 9465)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
24
407


24
17-24





24
307 ŚWIĘTEK Magdalena (2006 #48065 LO 6398)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
24
409
24
17-24







24
308 PASIERBSKA Izabela (2006 #46702 LO 9210)
WRATISLAVIA Wrocław (DŚL)
23
410




23
21-22



23
309 PLICHTA Gabriela (2011 #47417 LO 9536)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
23
411
23
21-22







23
  ZOCHNIAK Milena (2012 #49744 LO 3903)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
23
411
23
21-22







23
311 LOLO Wiktoria (2009 #53489 LO )
()
22
413




22
22



22
312 KARKOSZKA Jagoda (2009 #45355 LO 1669)
UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP)
21
414




21
21-24



21
313 JUREK Kamila (2008 #46946 LO 8883)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
21
415




21
21-24



21
  KONSTANTYN Kaja (2009 #49837 LO 9584)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
21
415




21
21-24



21
  ŻYGADŁO Julia (2006 #47392 LO 3985)
LKS Kańczuga (PKR)
21
415




21
21-24



21
316 ZAJĄC Anna (2009 #46822 LO 3226)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
21
418


21
21-24





21
317 KAWICKA Lena (2008 #43036 LO 4463)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
21
419
21
21-24







21
318 KUNKA Aleksandra (2008 #50074 LO 9122)
UKS TORNADO Waksmund (MŁP)
21
420
21
21-24







21
319 ŁUCZAK Lena (2008 #45907 LO )
()
21
422
21
21-24







21
320 KACZMARCZYK Julita (2006 #49175 LO )
()
21
423
21
21-24







21
321 STĘPIEŃ Julia (2006 #49135 LO 1672)
UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP)
20
424


11
29-32

9
33-34



20
322 DOMAŃ Martyna (2009 #50113 LO 7013)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
15
425




15
25-28



15
  OSMOLAK Antonina (2008 #45870 LO 2412)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
15
425




15
25-28



15
324 CISZEWSKA Judyta (2009 #52734 LO 1160)
ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
15
427


15
25-28





15
  RYBACKA Amelia (2007 #44363 LO 13021)
niestow. woj. MAZ (MAZ)
15
427


15
25-28





15
326 KRAMEK Amelia (2010 #46947 LO 8887)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
14
429




14
25-30



14
327 CHRUPCAŁA Hanna (2009 #46663 LO 2117)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
13
430




13
25-32



13
  KOŁTUN Zofia Agnieszka (2008 #53929 LO 1163)
ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
13
430




13
27-28



13
  KOWAL Kornelia (2007 #45117 LO 1369)
SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL)
13
430




13
27-28



13
  RYGUŁA Maja (2007 #42918 LO )
()
13
430




13
25-32



13
331 PODLASEK Kinga (2007 #52804 LO 10391)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
13
434


13
25-32





13
  ROGOWICZ Natalia (2009 #46685 LO 4565)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
13
434


13
25-32





13
333 WOLNIAK Wiktoria (2007 #50326 LO )
()
11
436
11
29-32







11
334 GOMULAK Matylda (2010 #48093 LO 5098)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
11
437


11
29-32





11
  GRYTNER Julia (2006 #52538 LO 8773)
GKS FALA Nowy Duninów (MAZ)
11
437


11
29-32





11
336 BRZEZIŃSKA Oliwia (2006 #49587 LO )
()
11
439
11
29-32







11
337 BALCEROWIAK Blanka (2008 #47473 LO 8202)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
9
441




9
37-38



9
  CIEŚLAK Dominika (2007 #43370 LO 3178)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)
9
441




9
37-38



9
  SŁUPSKA Klaudia (2007 #43371 LO 3185)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)
9
441




9
33-34



9
340 CUDOK Anastazja (2006 #42984 LO 3476)
ULKS Pławniowice (ŚLS)
8
444




8
33-48



8