Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 0 EW 1. GPP P-ty
1 (4) TOTON Kacper (2008 #43660 LO 8104)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
274
3

105
3-4
105
2 (17) FLAUMENHAFT Szymon (2009 #48346 LO 8272)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
248
6

69
17-24
69
3 (28) NYKIEL Piotr (2008 #47593 LO 7213)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
160
32

66
25-32
66
4 (30) GRABAS Robert (2008 #43389 LO 4382)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
124
67
42
4
66
25-32
66
5 (33) WILLE Juliusz (2008 #46145 LO 13493)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
204
15

60
33-40
60
6 (54) FRĄCZEK Michał (2008 #46893 LO 8099)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
136
47
50
1
53
49-56
53
7 (68) FORNAL Adrian (2008 #47118 LO 3206)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
143
43
47
2

47
8 (77) ŚWINIUCH Jakub (2008 #50238 LO 4395)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
132
55
44
3

44
9 (110) KUKLA Karol (2009 #47592 LO 7211)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
97
123
40
5

40
10 (115) ZIELIŃSKI Alan (2008 #45674 LO 8270)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
112
88
39
6

39
11 (133) HAJDUK Łukasz (2008 #41872 LO 8274)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
97
122
38
7

38
12 (160) KOZAK Szymon (2010 #52136 LO 6542)
KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)

36
8

36
13 (184) PRAJSNAR Nataniel (2008 #50858 LO 5506)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
85
147
33
9-12

33
14 (204) HUBKA Jakub (2011 #49490 LO 3356)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)

33
9-12

33
  IWANIUCH Wiktor (2010 #52183 LO 7247)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)

33
9-12

33
  MRÓZEK Filip (2009 #50786 LO 3360)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)

33
9-12

33
17 (232) MAZURKIEWICZ Miłosz (2009 #47298 LO 9132)
UKS SP1 Leżajsk (PKR)
68
192
28
13-16

28
18 (235) GOLEŃ Paweł (2009 #45966 LO 5505)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
64
210
28
13-16

28
19 (253) CIBOROWSKI Szymon (2010 #51279 LO 7209)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
23
362
28
13-16

28
20 (262) DĘBSKI Gracjan (2010 #52137 LO 6539)
KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)
7
519
28
13-16

28
21 (286) ENGLOT Mateusz (2008 #47556 LO 5316)
STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
85
148
23
17-19

23
22 (295) STAŃKO Bartosz (2010 #51615 LO 2777)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
14
427
23
17-19

23
23 (300) PIRÓG Jakub (2008 #55682 LO 9938)
SKT Sanok (PKR)

23
17-19

23
24 (363) GŁÓD Mikołaj (2010 #51783 LO 5317)
STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
34
303
19
20-22

19
25 (365) JURCZAK Franciszek (2010 #54819 LO 6135)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)

19
20-22

19
  WANIELISTA Miłosz (2009 #55683 LO 9939)
SKT Sanok (PKR)

19
20-22

19
27 (375) ŚNIEŻEK Patryk (2008 #51968 LO 6144)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
57
232
17
23

17
28 (394) JURCZAK Maciej (2008 #51970 LO 6141)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
60
225
15
24

15
29 (402) GIERLA Krzysztof (2009 #53994 LO 6541)
KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)

13
25-26

13
  HUBKA Piotr (2009 #50784 LO 3357)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)

13
25-26

13
31 (425) WINTER Marcel (2010 #53015 LO 4776)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
44
270
11
27-30

11
32 (437) BOBER Mateusz (2009 #50792 LO 3355)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)

11
27-30

11
  JAKIEŁA Bartosz (2010 #54820 LO 6136)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)

11
27-30

11
  SIBIGA Michał (2009 #54379 LO 2769)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)

11
27-30

11
35 (465) NOWAK Szymon (2008 #51967 LO 6143)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
44
270
7
31-38

7
36 (474) KROCHMAL Antoni (2010 #55685 LO 9941)
SKT Sanok (PKR)

7
31-38

7
  MASŁYK Karol (2008 #55409 LO 8819)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)

7
31-38

7
  MRÓZEK Jakub (2012 #50766 LO 3370)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)

7
31-38

7
  PIĘKOŚ Gabriel (2009 #54702 LO 5314)
STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)

7
31-38

7
  PYTKO Krystian (2011 #54082 LO 8102)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)

7
31-38

7
  STEFAŃSKI Jakub (2009 #54822 LO 6138)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)

7
31-38

7
  WARCHOŁ Krzysztof (2008 #55686 LO 9942)
SKT Sanok (PKR)

7
31-38

7
43 (497) GUZEK Aleksander (2010 #54700 LO 5312)
STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)

6
39-41

6
  PASIEKA Jeremi (2010 #51785 LO 5320)
STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)

6
39-41

6
  SKRZĘTA Dominik (2009 #54701 LO 5313)
STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)

6
39-41

6