Ogólnopolskie rankingi
# | Zawodnik | Rkg 0 | EW | 1. GPP | P-ty |
1 |
PAKUŁA Aleks (2009 #47314 LO 5686) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
292 1 |
|
130 1 |
130 |
2 |
MICHNA Samuel (2009 #42168 LO 6238) UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM) POL |
244 7 |
|
121 2 |
121 |
3 |
SAKOWICZ Mateusz (2008 #44508 LO 1873) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
288 2 |
|
105 3-4 |
105 |
4 |
TOTON Kacper (2008 #43660 LO 8104) ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
274 3 |
|
105 3-4 |
105 |
5 |
PTAK Wiktor (2008 #43548 LO 377) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
237 8 |
|
91 5-8 |
91 |
6 |
KUFEL Karol (2008 #44511 LO 6740) MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS) POL |
214 10 |
|
91 5-8 |
91 |
7 |
SZYMCZAK Wojciech (2009 #43269 LO 529) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
206 14 |
|
91 5-8 |
91 |
8 |
WNĘK Krzysztof (2009 #44388 LO 6784) TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
185 20 |
|
91 5-8 |
91 |
9 |
ŻYGADŁO Franciszek (2008 #43097 LO 933) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
259 4 |
|
79 9-12 |
79 |
10 |
SMOTER Adam (2008 #47911 LO 6285) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
212 12 |
|
79 9-12 |
79 |
11 |
LATOCHA Kacper (2008 #44063 LO 2979) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
201 16 |
|
79 9-12 |
79 |
12 |
PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 3083) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
198 17 |
|
79 9-12 |
79 |
13 |
STOLARCZYK Kryspin (2008 #45716 LO 339) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
171 26 |
|
76 13-16 |
76 |
14 |
GAWLAS Mateusz (2009 #45186 LO 2267) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
150 34 |
|
76 13-16 |
76 |
15 |
RĘKAS Miłosz (2008 #45718 LO 7383) KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM) POL |
131 57 |
50 1 |
76 13-16 |
76 |
16 |
FABISIAK Tomasz (2009 #45760 LO 6281) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
74 180 |
47 2 |
76 13-16 |
76 |
17 |
FLAUMENHAFT Szymon (2009 #48346 LO 8272) PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR) POL |
248 6 |
|
69 17-24 |
69 |
18 |
PYRA Konrad (2008 #45156 LO 414) VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL |
212 11 |
|
69 17-24 |
69 |
19 |
LIPOWSKI Michał (2008 #45717 LO 329) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
207 13 |
|
69 17-24 |
69 |
20 |
KAŹMIERCZAK Michał (2008 #43380 LO 6432) SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP) POL |
193 19 |
|
69 17-24 |
69 |
21 |
MRUGAŁA Jan (2010 #47455 LO 6196) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
183 21 |
|
69 17-24 |
69 |
22 |
SAWINA Maksymilian (2008 #46568 LO 1097) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
165 28 |
|
69 17-24 |
69 |
23 |
KAŁUŻA Tomasz (2009 #46333 LO 1194) UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
118 77 |
47 2 |
69 17-24 |
69 |
24 |
ŻYWORONEK Patryk (2009 #53923 LO 271) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
64 204 |
50 1 |
69 17-24 |
69 |
25 |
LIPA Oskar (2008 #43858 LO 2980) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
234 9 |
|
66 25-32 |
66 |
26 |
BIELECKI Maciej (2008 #45701 LO 318) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
177 23 |
|
66 25-32 |
66 |
27 |
JESSE Mateusz (2008 #43510 LO 6414) KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
167 27 |
|
66 25-32 |
66 |
28 |
NYKIEL Piotr (2008 #47593 LO 7213) UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR) POL |
160 32 |
|
66 25-32 |
66 |
29 |
STASZCZYK Jakub (2008 #43747 LO 5593) WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
147 39 |
50 1 |
66 25-32 |
66 |
30 |
GRABAS Robert (2008 #43389 LO 4382) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
124 67 |
42 4 |
66 25-32 |
66 |
31 |
SZARY Piotr (2009 #46674 LO 2272) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
101 115 |
50 1 |
66 25-32 |
66 |
32 |
KORZUS Julian (2010 #45726 LO 7377) KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM) POL |
101 116 |
44 3 |
66 25-32 |
66 |
33 |
WILLE Juliusz (2008 #46145 LO 13493) ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
204 15 |
|
60 33-40 |
60 |
34 |
DOBOSZ Jakub (2010 #45752 LO 6280) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
177 24 |
|
60 33-40 |
60 |
35 |
GNIADEK Piotr (2008 #47452 LO 6180) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
163 30 |
|
60 33-40 |
60 |
36 |
PILCH Aleksander (2008 #49073 LO 10665) niestow. woj. MŁP (MŁP) POL |
157 33 |
50 1 |
60 33-40 |
60 |
37 |
NADOLNY Jakub (2008 #51482 LO 2029) WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL |
146 40 |
50 1 |
60 33-40 |
60 |
38 |
STANIOWSKI Stanisław (2008 #49202 LO 147) LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) POL |
122 69 |
44 3 |
60 33-40 |
60 |
39 |
DURDA Michał (2008 #50152 LO 619) KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO) POL |
105 107 |
50 1 |
60 33-40 |
60 |
40 |
TUREK Oliwier (2009 #47057 LO 1202) UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
89 143 |
42 4 |
60 33-40 |
60 |
41 |
MALARZ Dawid (2008 #48966 LO 2621) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
194 18 |
|
57 41-48 |
57 |
42 |
SĘKOWSKI Piotr (2008 #43437 LO 10340) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
174 25 |
|
57 41-48 |
57 |
43 |
CZARNOF Nikodem (2008 #45908 LO 6703) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
163 29 |
|
57 41-48 |
57 |
44 |
ADERJAHN Nikodem (2008 #43508 LO 6413) KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
163 31 |
|
57 41-48 |
57 |
45 |
SMURZYŃSKI Mateusz (2008 #47669 LO 2677) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
135 51 |
50 1 |
57 41-48 |
57 |
46 |
PAJORSKI Mateusz (2009 #49071 LO 1927) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
126 65 |
47 2 |
57 41-48 |
57 |
47 |
STEFANOWICZ Oleg (2009 #49831 LO 3540) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
89 145 |
39 5-6 |
57 41-48 |
57 |
48 |
CZAPUTA Piotr (2008 #51215 LO 2906) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
46 265 |
28 13-16 |
57 41-48 |
57 |
49 |
DYBKA Bartosz (2008 #43907 LO 2530) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
180 22 |
|
53 49-56 |
53 |
50 |
ZROL Kacper (2008 #45702 LO 2516) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
150 35 |
44 3 |
53 49-56 |
53 |
51 |
SZCZEPANEK Jan (2008 #45325 LO 1334) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
149 36 |
47 2 |
53 49-56 |
53 |
52 |
MARCZAK Cyprian (2009 #45795 LO 8918) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
149 37 |
50 1 |
53 49-56 |
53 |
53 |
NOSOROWSKI Michał (2008 #49013 LO 3080) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
137 45 |
42 4 |
53 49-56 |
53 |
54 |
FRĄCZEK Michał (2008 #46893 LO 8099) ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
136 47 |
50 1 |
53 49-56 |
53 |
55 |
TURECKI Jakub (2011 #46010 LO 1931) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
85 150 |
33 9-12 |
53 49-56 |
53 |
56 |
ZAPAŚNIK Mateusz (2008 #53891 LO 5674) IKRTS Józefów (MAZ) POL |
41 278 |
38 5-8 |
53 49-56 |
53 |
57 |
CHRZANOWSKI Patryk (2008 #47920 LO 3067) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
145 41 |
50 1 |
50 57-64 |
50 |
58 |
ZIEMBA Bartosz (2009 #47063 LO 8222) GKTS Giżycko (WMZ) POL |
137 46 |
47 2 |
50 57-64 |
50 |
59 |
BURAKOWSKI Konrad (2009 #46630 LO 5362) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
122 70 |
50 1 |
|
50 |
60 |
KOWALCZYK Antoni (2008 #46776 LO 3587) HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL |
118 75 |
50 1 |
50 57-64 |
50 |
61 |
PAPUGA Miłosz (2008 #42416 LO 9534) UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ) POL |
117 79 |
50 1 |
50 57-64 |
50 |
62 |
GRYCUK Szymon (2009 #50361 LO 3071) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
114 83 |
44 3 |
50 57-64 |
50 |
63 |
KOT Szymon (2008 #42986 LO 3125) UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
110 94 |
39 5-6 |
50 57-64 |
50 |
64 |
GBIORCZYK Adam (2009 #52917 LO 9342) ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
105 109 |
50 1 |
50 57-64 |
50 |
65 |
MAJKOWSKI Dominik (2008 #49224 LO 3907) UKS JUVENIA Półczno (POM) POL |
75 178 |
50 1 |
50 57-64 |
50 |
66 |
KOPER Łukasz (2008 #50852 LO 6921) TRZYNASTKA Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
147 38 |
47 2 |
|
47 |
67 |
CIESIELSKI Maciej (2008 #48766 LO 6824) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
143 42 |
47 2 |
|
47 |
68 |
FORNAL Adrian (2008 #47118 LO 3206) UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR) POL |
143 43 |
47 2 |
|
47 |
69 |
KOŁACZ Jacek (2008 #44856 LO 4844) KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS) POL |
139 44 |
47 2 |
|
47 |
70 |
SZESZKO Karol (2008 #45889 LO 9003) UKS Białobrzegi (PDL) POL |
136 49 |
47 2 |
|
47 |
71 |
HEINKE Tymoteusz (2008 #46824 LO 2620) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
134 54 |
47 2 |
|
47 |
72 |
KWAPIŚ Adam (2009 #46989 LO 8305) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
112 89 |
47 2 |
|
47 |
73 |
RĘKAS Maciej (2008 #45719 LO 7382) KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM) POL |
111 92 |
47 2 |
|
47 |
74 |
MOSKWIAK Marek (2008 #48849 LO 736) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
106 104 |
47 2 |
|
47 |
75 |
KWIECIŃSKI Hubert (2011 #49233 LO 2027) WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL |
90 138 |
47 2 |
|
47 |
76 |
GARDYNIK Oliwier (2009 #51039 LO 879) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
85 149 |
47 2 |
|
47 |
77 |
ŚWINIUCH Jakub (2008 #50238 LO 4395) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
132 55 |
44 3 |
|
44 |
78 |
BURAKOWSKI Patryk (2009 #46631 LO 5364) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
128 60 |
44 3 |
|
44 |
79 |
PIOTROWSKI Adam (2008 #48984 LO 336) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
128 61 |
44 3 |
|
44 |
80 |
MUSIAŁ Sebastian (2010 #49064 LO 36) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL |
124 68 |
44 3 |
|
44 |
81 |
BOBER Wiktor (2010 #49592 LO 9340) ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
114 85 |
44 3 |
|
44 |
82 |
MECH Bartosz (2009 #45408 LO 9260) UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM) POL |
113 86 |
44 3 |
|
44 |
83 |
SUKURENKO Karol (2010 #50662 LO 1473) KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) POL |
105 108 |
44 3 |
|
44 |
84 |
LIPOWICZ Kacper (2008 #51480 LO 2693) UKS Olesno (MŁP) POL |
27 341 |
44 3 |
|
44 |
85 |
ORSZULAK Kamil (2009 #46823 LO 2269) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
6 555 |
44 3 |
|
44 |
86 |
KALINOWSKI Przemysław (2009 #47029 LO 1730) KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS) POL |
|
44 3 |
|
44 |
87 |
MENCEL Tomasz (2009 #45784 LO 4861) OKS Olesno (OPO) POL |
120 73 |
43 3-4 |
|
43 |
88 |
GOLATA Jan (2009 #50664 LO 166) PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
84 155 |
43 3-4 |
|
43 |
89 |
SOBOTNICKI Igor (2008 #51263 LO 744) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
69 190 |
43 3-4 |
|
43 |
90 |
SZCZUROWSKI Adam (2009 #56744 LO 11524) KŁODNICA Kędzierzyn-K. (OPO) POL |
|
43 3-4 |
|
43 |
91 |
RYNKOWSKI Aleksander (2008 #48714 LO 875) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
135 52 |
42 4 |
|
42 |
92 |
JAROS Hubert (2008 #43815 LO 3892) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
120 74 |
42 4 |
|
42 |
93 |
STANIOWSKI Dawid (2010 #49203 LO 146) LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) POL |
111 91 |
42 4 |
|
42 |
94 |
KEMPKA Iwo (2009 #45713 LO 324) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
109 95 |
42 4 |
|
42 |
95 |
SŁABKOWSKI Jakub (2008 #47648 LO 7912) LZS Jastrzębie (KPM) POL |
108 99 |
42 4 |
|
42 |
96 |
KOMOROWICZ Kamil (2010 #51026 LO 6826) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
99 119 |
42 4 |
|
42 |
97 |
KONDEK Szymon (2008 #48629 LO 8344) CKIS Skawina (MŁP) POL |
90 139 |
42 4 |
|
42 |
98 |
MIELCAREK Franciszek (2008 #50860 LO 1795) ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
90 140 |
42 4 |
|
42 |
99 |
ANTONOWICZ Mikołaj (2008 #45867 LO 2397) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
89 144 |
42 4 |
|
42 |
100 |
DĘBOWSKI Fabian (2008 #52714 LO 6704) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
60 224 |
42 4 |
|
42 |
101 |
MRÓZ Szymon (2011 #48720 LO 1731) KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS) POL |
|
42 4 |
|
42 |
102 |
REMBALSKI Kajetan (2008 #46664 LO 1349) UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM) POL |
136 48 |
40 5 |
|
40 |
103 |
KUTA Błażej (2008 #48952 LO 762) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
127 64 |
40 5 |
|
40 |
104 |
KULA Marcel (2008 #51695 LO 968) UKS TECHNIK Świdwin (ZPM) POL |
117 78 |
40 5 |
|
40 |
105 |
TRYBAŁA Szymon (2008 #42688 LO 149) LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) POL |
115 81 |
40 5 |
|
40 |
106 |
GNIZA Paweł (2008 #51103 LO 4442) PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) POL |
104 110 |
40 5 |
|
40 |
107 |
BENIAK Mateusz (2008 #50071 LO 8966) KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
102 113 |
40 5 |
|
40 |
108 |
PIRÓG Paweł (2008 #47943 LO 7164) SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
99 118 |
40 5 |
|
40 |
109 |
CZEKAŁA Mateusz (2008 #49929 LO 7587) OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
98 120 |
40 5 |
|
40 |
110 |
KUKLA Karol (2009 #47592 LO 7211) UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR) POL |
97 123 |
40 5 |
|
40 |
111 |
HORBEJCZUK Oskar (2009 #50685 LO 8261) WITNICZANIN Witnica (LBU) POL |
85 152 |
40 5 |
|
40 |
112 |
KŁĘBEK Krystian (2008 #54901 LO 6629) ŚWIT Działoszyce (ŚWI) POL |
|
40 5 |
|
40 |
113 |
LEPICH David (2011 #49398 LO 1329) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
130 58 |
39 5-6 |
|
39 |
114 |
TWORKOWSKI Dawid (2008 #50741 LO 5417) SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) POL |
114 82 |
39 5-6 |
|
39 |
115 |
ZIELIŃSKI Alan (2008 #45674 LO 8270) PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR) POL |
112 88 |
39 6 |
|
39 |
116 |
KAJZER Maciej (2008 #49139 LO 74) KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL |
109 96 |
39 6 |
|
39 |
117 |
POST Wiktor (2010 #51042 LO 878) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
109 97 |
39 6 |
|
39 |
118 |
OLIŃSKI Aleksander (2008 #48529 LO 2983) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
107 102 |
39 6 |
|
39 |
119 |
CZAJKA Dawid (2008 #46305 LO 1483) KŁOS Wola Skromowska (LLS) POL |
97 125 |
39 6 |
|
39 |
120 |
KRAWCZYK Leon (2011 #51734 LO 298) UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
92 135 |
39 5-6 |
|
39 |
121 |
MARDUŁA Mateusz (2008 #49714 LO 6191) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
82 160 |
39 6 |
|
39 |
122 |
DZIKOŃSKI Dominik (2010 #49434 LO 8326) LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ) POL |
82 161 |
39 5-6 |
|
39 |
123 |
KOPER Szymon (2011 #51074 LO 6922) TRZYNASTKA Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
80 163 |
39 6 |
|
39 |
124 |
SZYMIK Jakub (2009 #45591 LO 1203) UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
72 184 |
39 5-6 |
|
39 |
125 |
KUŹMA Jakub (2009 #49015 LO 7149) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
65 199 |
39 5-6 |
|
39 |
126 |
RZADKIEWICZ Antoni (2008 #52246 LO 1095) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
46 261 |
39 6 |
|
39 |
127 |
BŁASZCZYK Maciej (2010 #51525 LO 239) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
|
39 6 |
|
39 |
PISZCZEK Norbert (2009 #51935 LO 4746) UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
|
39 6 |
|
39 | |
ZAJĄC Szymon (2008 #57126 LO 11937) KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL) POL |
|
39 6 |
|
39 | |
130 |
SUŁEK Bartosz (2009 #48390 LO 2514) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
127 62 |
38 7 |
|
38 |
131 |
KACZOROWSKI Leon (2009 #44990 LO 3625) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
116 80 |
38 7 |
|
38 |
132 |
KUTA Michał (2009 #50566 LO 763) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
97 121 |
38 7 |
|
38 |
133 |
HAJDUK Łukasz (2008 #41872 LO 8274) PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR) POL |
97 122 |
38 7 |
|
38 |
134 |
KANIOWSKI Konrad (2010 #47304 LO 3893) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
80 164 |
38 7 |
|
38 |
135 |
WICHLIŃSKI Franciszek (2009 #51102 LO 6748) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
64 207 |
38 7 |
|
38 |
136 |
KLINOWSKI Marek (2009 #47810 LO 5492) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
41 277 |
38 5-8 |
|
38 |
137 |
PIENIĘŻNY Jakub (2008 #52451 LO 9360) SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL) POL |
38 292 |
38 7 |
|
38 |
138 |
KLINOWSKI Paweł (2008 #47811 LO 5493) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
36 295 |
38 5-8 |
|
38 |
139 |
PIENIĄŻEK Maciej (2010 #49333 LO 3144) UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM) POL |
28 336 |
38 7 |
|
38 |
140 |
WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz (2010 #52109 LO 5001) MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
11 463 |
38 7 |
|
38 |
141 |
SKRZECZKOWSKI Antoni (2010 #53592 LO 7221) MAZOVIA Mińsk Mazow. (MAZ) POL |
|
38 5-8 |
|
38 |
STODULSKI Dawid (2008 #55665 LO 9904) UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI) POL |
|
38 7 |
|
38 | |
WAWRUSZCZAK Łukasz (2009 #49487 LO 2563) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
|
38 7 |
|
38 | |
144 |
JURCZYK Kacper (2008 #44943 LO 4608) KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
112 90 |
37 7-8 |
|
37 |
145 |
TWORKOWSKI Szymon (2011 #50742 LO 5418) SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) POL |
96 126 |
37 7-8 |
|
37 |
146 |
KORZENIEWSKI Andrzej (2009 #47033 LO 5071) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
84 156 |
37 7-8 |
|
37 |
147 |
KEMPKA Krzysztof (2010 #45714 LO 325) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
77 170 |
37 7-8 |
|
37 |
148 |
SIER Bartosz (2009 #53672 LO 4614) KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
66 197 |
37 7-8 |
|
37 |
149 |
ZAJĄC Mikołaj (2009 #48424 LO 2274) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
60 227 |
37 7-8 |
|
37 |
150 |
SOKOŁOWSKI Adam (2011 #50655 LO 3088) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
42 275 |
37 7-8 |
|
37 |
151 |
CESARZ Franciszek (2008 #49623 LO 4563) UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
25 346 |
37 7-8 |
|
37 |
152 |
GURBISZ Antoni (2009 #48887 LO 10466) UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM) POL |
78 167 |
36 8 |
|
36 |
153 |
WŚCIUBIAK Hubert (2009 #47302 LO 3901) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
75 175 |
36 8 |
|
36 |
154 |
JAROS Ksawier (2009 #49721 LO 9769) KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP) POL |
72 186 |
36 8 |
|
36 |
155 |
SOWA Sebastian (2009 #46795 LO 7713) ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
63 213 |
36 8 |
|
36 |
156 |
LITWIN Patryk (2008 #49732 LO 10212) KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
62 217 |
36 8 |
|
36 |
157 |
DRĄG Wiktor (2009 #53192 LO 5899) UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU) POL |
54 238 |
36 8 |
|
36 |
158 |
PIESZAK Adam (2010 #50933 LO 5955) KS FLISAK Złotoria (KPM) POL |
46 263 |
36 8 |
|
36 |
159 |
NAGEL Nikodem (2010 #52062 LO 5229) UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
13 438 |
36 8 |
|
36 |
160 |
KARCZEWSKI Piotr (2009 #55304 LO 8447) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
|
36 8 |
|
36 |
KOZAK Szymon (2010 #52136 LO 6542) KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR) POL |
|
36 8 |
|
36 | |
STAŃCZYK Antoni (2010 #53520 LO 1472) KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) POL |
|
36 8 |
|
36 | |
163 |
RUDOLF Wiktor (2009 #47310 LO 6746) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
92 137 |
35 9 |
|
35 |
164 |
ŁOŻYŃSKI Karol (2008 #53609 LO 3852) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
59 228 |
35 9 |
|
35 |
165 |
ADAMIAK Krzysztof (2008 #54061 LO 745) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
13 435 |
35 9 |
|
35 |
166 |
PIASECKI Jonatan (2011 #53165 LO 1732) KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS) POL |
|
35 9 |
|
35 |
WALEŃSKI Michał (2008 #54454 LO 3484) UKS LIDER Milicz (DŚL) POL |
|
35 9 |
|
35 | |
ŻARNOWIECKI Dominik (2009 #52843 LO 10220) KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
|
35 9 |
|
35 | |
169 |
KARKOCHA Grzegorz (2008 #50939 LO 10467) UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM) POL |
67 196 |
34 10 |
|
34 |
170 |
LINKOWSKI Filip (2010 #51106 LO 743) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
48 250 |
34 10 |
|
34 |
171 |
OLECHNOWICZ Maciej (2009 #49688 LO 1620) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
40 284 |
34 10 |
|
34 |
172 |
KUNA Jakub (2010 #50592 LO 9115) UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM) POL |
17 399 |
34 9-10 |
|
34 |
173 |
CYRANKIEWICZ Olaf (2012 #54463 LO 3591) HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL |
|
34 10 |
|
34 |
KUCHARSKI Franciszek (2009 #54456 LO 3486) UKS LIDER Milicz (DŚL) POL |
|
34 10 |
|
34 | |
MAJEWSKI Jakub (2008 #58112 LO 12967) SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
|
34 9-10 |
|
34 | |
176 |
WIECZOREK Piotr (2009 #47380 LO 5153) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
135 50 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 |
177 |
KANOWNIK Kajetan (2008 #46963 LO 4969) MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP) POL |
121 71 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 |
178 |
MARKIEWICZ Michał (2008 #47942 LO 7160) SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
109 98 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 |
179 |
SPAŁEK Olivier (2008 #45461 LO 4616) KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
108 100 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 |
180 |
ŚWIĘCKI Kacper (2008 #47940 LO 9893) UKS Gołdap (WMZ) POL |
107 103 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 |
181 |
SIEKIERA Dawid (2009 #51139 LO 1332) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
106 105 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 |
182 |
JĘCEK Dawid (2008 #50217 LO 8137) GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO) POL |
102 114 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 |
183 |
KOŁTUN Szymon (2008 #48087 LO 297) UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
97 124 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 |
184 |
PRAJSNAR Nataniel (2008 #50858 LO 5506) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
85 147 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 |
185 |
KOZŁOWSKI Jakub (2008 #43038 LO 4464) SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
85 153 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 |
186 |
PIOTRKOWSKI Rafał (2010 #49765 LO 335) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
83 158 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 |
187 |
ZDANUCZYK Mateusz (2009 #53529 LO 10514) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
71 187 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 |
188 |
BALIŃSKI Filip (2009 #49140 LO 71) KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL |
65 201 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 |
189 |
PARUCH Wiktor (2010 #46816 LO 10368) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
64 205 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 |
190 |
CIOSMAK Maciej (2009 #50966 LO 3123) UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
64 208 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 |
191 |
JUSTYŃSKI Maciej (2010 #51153 LO 3074) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
62 218 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 |
192 |
ZAJUL Maciej (2008 #51276 LO 3548) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
60 223 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 |
193 |
WILIŃSKI Antoni (2010 #50147 LO 1950) LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL |
59 230 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 |
194 |
BARAN Marcel (2009 #52004 LO 2971) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
48 248 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 |
195 |
MOSIEJ Piotr (2009 #53965 LO 3079) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
47 257 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 |
196 |
GIERASIMIUK Adam (2008 #49128 LO 32) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL |
45 269 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 |
197 |
RYŻEWSKI Maciej (2010 #46731 LO 10484) LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL) POL |
33 308 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 |
198 |
STACHOWIAK Kajetan (2009 #48873 LO 5075) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
33 309 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 |
199 |
KUROS Antoni (2010 #52015 LO 6188) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
28 334 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 |
200 |
SZWARC Jan (2008 #53522 LO 9791) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
21 375 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 |
201 |
SKRZYPCZAK Maciej (2009 #46412 LO 4348) KTS Wijewo (WLP) POL |
17 401 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 |
202 |
STACHOWIAK Jan (2008 #53900 LO 1875) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
11 463 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 |
203 |
CEGLIŃSKI Mikołaj (2008 #53901 LO 1858) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
6 542 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 |
204 |
CIECIURA Kacper (2009 #54143 LO 28) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL |
|
33 9-12 |
|
33 |
GULAN Feliks (2009 #53927 LO 10571) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
|
33 9-12 |
|
33 | |
HUBKA Jakub (2011 #49490 LO 3356) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL |
|
33 9-12 |
|
33 | |
IWANIUCH Wiktor (2010 #52183 LO 7247) MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR) POL |
|
33 9-12 |
|
33 | |
KULIK Iwo (2009 #50399 LO 6283) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
|
33 9-12 |
|
33 | |
MRÓZEK Filip (2009 #50786 LO 3360) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL |
|
33 9-12 |
|
33 | |
ORSZULAK Mateusz (2011 #49311 LO 2270) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
|
33 9-12 |
|
33 | |
211 |
BOGUSZ Krzysztof (2009 #46647 LO 3220) GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL |
78 168 |
32 11 |
|
32 |
212 |
WYDERSKI Grzegorz (2009 #55694 LO 9982) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
|
32 11 |
|
32 |
ZAWADZKI Patryk (2008 #51703 LO 4734) UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS) POL |
|
32 11 |
|
32 | |
214 |
KRUKOWSKI Franciszek (2008 #47311 LO 6747) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
84 154 |
31 11-12 |
|
31 |
215 |
BOŁĄDŹ Krzysztof (2008 #43453 LO 7371) KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM) POL |
72 185 |
31 11-12 |
|
31 |
216 |
KRZYŻANOWSKI Szymon (2010 #47256 LO 2544) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
69 191 |
31 12 |
|
31 |
217 |
WNUK Dawid (2008 #52266 LO 8999) SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS) POL |
63 215 |
31 12 |
|
31 |
218 |
GREGORCZYK Michał (2010 #50514 LO 884) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
31 321 |
31 11-12 |
|
31 |
219 |
KRAUZE Jakub (2008 #53782 LO 6707) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
29 332 |
31 11-12 |
|
31 |
220 |
NOWACZYK Piotr (2008 #53934 LO 881) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
26 344 |
31 11-12 |
|
31 |
221 |
GROCHOLSKI Miłosz (2013 #53823 LO 935) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
|
31 12 |
|
31 |
ULAŃSKI Krzysztof (2009 #51607 LO 2175) STLA Szczecinek (ZPM) POL |
|
31 11-12 |
|
31 | |
223 |
HERMAN Mateusz (2009 #48852 LO 740) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
43 272 |
30 13 |
|
30 |
224 |
HERMAN Miłosz (2009 #48853 LO 739) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
63 214 |
29 14 |
|
29 |
225 |
PIOTROWSKI Lucjan (2010 #54104 LO 5591) WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
20 377 |
29 13-14 |
|
29 |
226 |
MODRZEJEWSKI Wiktor (2009 #54092 LO 6712) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
8 505 |
29 13-14 |
|
29 |
227 |
PLONDER Maciej (2011 #51179 LO 9116) UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM) POL |
|
29 13-14 |
|
29 |
ZACHARA Antoni (2011 #53656 LO 3225) GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL |
|
29 13-14 |
|
29 | |
229 |
GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jan (2010 #44992 LO 3621) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
112 87 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 |
230 |
ROCHON Grzegorz (2010 #49770 LO 337) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
94 129 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 |
231 |
PIONTEK Aleksander (2009 #50215 LO 8135) GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO) POL |
75 177 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 |
232 |
MAZURKIEWICZ Miłosz (2009 #47298 LO 9132) UKS SP1 Leżajsk (PKR) POL |
68 192 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 |
233 |
GĄSIOR Cezary (2010 #51184 LO 3619) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
65 202 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 |
234 |
PRUSINOWSKI Aleks (2010 #53773 LO 10688) UKS KOKIS Kolno (PDL) POL |
64 206 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 |
235 |
GOLEŃ Paweł (2009 #45966 LO 5505) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
64 210 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 |
236 |
KUROWSKI Maksymilian (2008 #49418 LO 1864) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
64 211 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 |
237 |
NIEĆ Tomasz (2008 #52059 LO 4972) MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP) POL |
63 212 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 |
238 |
TREDER Adam (2010 #48450 LO 3855) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
61 220 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 |
239 |
KLAG Franciszek (2009 #47454 LO 6182) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
46 264 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 |
240 |
STACHOWIAK Adam (2011 #48883 LO 5074) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
45 268 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 |
241 |
URBANOWICZ Oskar (2008 #52871 LO 9792) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
41 276 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 |
242 |
GRZEGOREK Igor (2010 #50875 LO 6332) LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL |
41 281 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 |
243 |
KOŁODZIEJ Szymon (2009 #47634 LO 5626) LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM) POL |
40 285 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 |
244 |
OCHALIK Konrad (2008 #51048 LO 7163) SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
39 286 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 |
245 |
MILCZARSKI Igor (2009 #50723 LO 2409) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
35 300 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 |
246 |
LUNKOWSKI Adrian (2010 #50832 LO 9259) UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM) POL |
33 310 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 |
247 |
DOMAGAŁA Mateusz (2010 #46331 LO 2322) SIEM. Siemianowice Ś. (ŚLS) POL |
32 318 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 |
248 |
KRYMSKI Artur (2008 #46881 LO 8328) LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ) POL |
28 334 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 |
249 |
STĘPIEŃ Michał (2008 #52088 LO 2415) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
25 347 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 |
250 |
DANIELEWICZ Jan (2010 #48092 LO 5097) PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
25 348 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 |
251 |
SZYNKIEWICZ Michał (2010 #50657 LO 3090) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
24 349 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 |
252 |
KEMPA Olaf (2008 #52663 LO 7513) ŚKTS Świecie (KPM) POL |
23 358 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 |
253 |
CIBOROWSKI Szymon (2010 #51279 LO 7209) UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR) POL |
23 362 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 |
254 |
RUSOK Tobiasz (2009 #45662 LO 2118) MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS) POL |
23 363 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 |
255 |
ROZWADOWSKI Marcin (2009 #53645 LO 1488) KŁOS Wola Skromowska (LLS) POL |
20 385 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 |
256 |
KOŁTONOWSKI Oliwier (2008 #49751 LO 9088) LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM) POL |
18 392 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 |
257 |
MARJANEK Nataniel (2009 #49564 LO 6309) UKS TOP Solec Kujawski (KPM) POL |
17 400 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 |
258 |
ROLA Filip (2009 #49586 LO 2735) GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP) POL |
17 405 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 |
259 |
MADEJ Franciszek (2011 #45710 LO 330) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
12 441 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 |
260 |
CZYSZCZOŃ Robert (2009 #49716 LO 6179) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
11 463 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 |
261 |
WĘŻYK Mateusz (2009 #46411 LO 7787) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
10 485 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 |
262 |
BAJON Albert (2010 #53789 LO 6634) LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS) POL |
7 519 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 |
DĘBSKI Gracjan (2010 #52137 LO 6539) KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR) POL |
7 519 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 | |
264 |
BRZOZOWSKI Kacper (2008 #56097 LO 10807) UKS MOS Opole (OPO) POL |
|
28 13-16 |
|
28 |
CHUTKOWSKI Cezary (2008 #56010 LO 10654) UKS KOKIS Kolno (PDL) POL |
|
28 13-16 |
|
28 | |
DROST Konrad (2009 #51168 LO 12326) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
28 338 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 | |
FRANCZAK Oskar (2009 #52389 LO 2628) UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS) POL |
|
28 13-16 |
|
28 | |
HANDKE Jakub (2009 #55185 LO 8079) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
|
28 13-16 |
|
28 | |
KOSPIN Mateusz (2008 #55818 LO 10341) MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
|
28 13-16 |
|
28 | |
KOZŁOWSKI Szymon (2010 #52801 LO 6673) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
|
28 13-16 |
|
28 | |
KUBAS Mikołaj (2011 #50139 LO 2738) GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP) POL |
|
28 13-16 |
|
28 | |
LESIEWICZ Mateusz (2009 #53524 LO 3603) KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
|
28 13-16 |
|
28 | |
SOPRYCH Jakub (2008 #54552 LO 4116) Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO) POL |
|
28 13-16 |
|
28 | |
ŚWIECIEWSKI Leon (2008 #55432 LO 8973) KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
|
28 13-16 |
|
28 | |
ZYCH Bartosz (2008 #53339 LO 8037) ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS) POL |
|
28 13-16 |
|
28 | |
276 |
CZARNOGRECKI Wiktor (2011 #47255 LO 2529) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
46 267 |
27 15 |
|
27 |
277 |
JARECKI Tomasz (2009 #58113 LO 12968) SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
|
26 15-16 |
|
26 |
OGORZAŁEK Cezary (2011 #52383 LO 11279) PERŁA Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM) POL |
|
26 15-16 |
|
26 | |
PAJĄK Tymoteusz (2008 #54083 LO 12295) GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL |
|
26 15-16 |
|
26 | |
TABERSKI Kacper (2009 #54790 LO 5909) UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU) POL |
|
26 16 |
|
26 | |
ZWOLSKI Dominik (2012 #49251 LO 5614) WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
|
26 15-16 |
|
26 | |
282 |
IWANICKI Milan (2009 #56645 LO 11420) UKS LIDER Milicz (DŚL) POL |
|
25 17 |
|
25 |
SKUPIEŃ Fabian (2009 #55715 LO 10047) ULKS UCZNIAK Szprotawa (LBU) POL |
|
25 17 |
|
25 | |
284 |
SIMSON Marcin (2008 #50022 LO 8921) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
9 492 |
24 17-18 |
|
24 |
285 |
GUMOWSKI Jakub (2009 #57782 LO 12546) UKS TECHNIK Świdwin (ZPM) POL |
|
24 17-18 |
|
24 |
286 |
ENGLOT Mateusz (2008 #47556 LO 5316) STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR) POL |
85 148 |
23 17-19 |
|
23 |
287 |
CZECH Michał (2010 #49547 LO 2751) STS Brynica (OPO) POL |
83 157 |
23 17-20 |
|
23 |
288 |
SEWIELSKI Kacper (2008 #50158 LO 4129) Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO) POL |
79 165 |
23 17-20 |
|
23 |
289 |
GIERACH Patryk (2010 #46987 LO 8304) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
53 242 |
23 17-20 |
|
23 |
290 |
PARKOŁA Bartosz (2010 #47259 LO 2561) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
51 244 |
23 18 |
|
23 |
291 |
KUREK Alan (2008 #50724 LO 2408) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
35 299 |
23 17-20 |
|
23 |
292 |
KORBEŃ Wojciech (2009 #51136 LO 2207) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
30 328 |
23 17-20 |
|
23 |
293 |
PRONIEWSKI Alan (2012 #49573 LO 2969) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
17 403 |
23 17-20 |
|
23 |
294 |
ZAJDA Mikołaj (2011 #53143 LO 2992) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
15 418 |
23 17-20 |
|
23 |
295 |
STAŃKO Bartosz (2010 #51615 LO 2777) PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR) POL |
14 427 |
23 17-19 |
|
23 |
296 |
MROCZEK Oskar (2010 #46750 LO 7781) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
10 484 |
23 17-20 |
|
23 |
297 |
SZAFRAN Iwo (2009 #51488 LO 2033) WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL |
9 493 |
23 17-20 |
|
23 |
298 |
MATYJA Marcel (2009 #48395 LO 4447) PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) POL |
7 519 |
23 17-20 |
|
23 |
299 |
KOZŁOWSKI Jakub (2008 #47564 LO 5441) CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP) POL |
7 533 |
23 17-20 |
|
23 |
300 |
ARENDARSKI Krystian (2008 #54876 LO 6484) PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ) POL |
|
23 17-20 |
|
23 |
BUJNOWSKI Michał (2010 #54411 LO 3064) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
|
23 17-20 |
|
23 | |
CIBOROWSKI Bartosz (2011 #53034 LO 10516) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
|
23 17-20 |
|
23 | |
DĄBROWSKI Szymon (2008 #55922 LO 10519) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
|
23 17-20 |
|
23 | |
GALLUS Michał (2009 #54783 LO 5786) MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO) POL |
|
23 17-20 |
|
23 | |
MATKOWSKI Piotr (2011 #52635 LO 5106) PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
|
23 17-20 |
|
23 | |
NASUTO Alex (2009 #55907 LO 10477) LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL) POL |
|
23 17-20 |
|
23 | |
ODOLCZYK Oliwier (2011 #53898 LO 7782) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
|
23 17-20 |
|
23 | |
PIRÓG Jakub (2008 #55682 LO 9938) SKT Sanok (PKR) POL |
|
23 17-19 |
|
23 | |
SZCZEPANEK Paweł (2010 #57603 LO 12325) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
|
23 17-20 |
|
23 | |
SZNAJDER Aleksander (2009 #53822 LO 9363) SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL) POL |
|
23 18 |
|
23 | |
311 |
RYCHTER Grzegorz (2009 #54791 LO 5910) UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU) POL |
|
22 19 |
|
22 |
UGOREK Kamil (2010 #56252 LO 10983) UKS LIDER Milicz (DŚL) POL |
|
22 19 |
|
22 | |
313 |
ANTOSZCZYK Adam (2008 #51058 LO 6699) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
51 243 |
21 19-20 |
|
21 |
314 |
BASANDOWSKI Paweł (2009 #55424 LO 8908) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
|
21 19-20 |
|
21 |
BORZĘCKI Wiktor (2009 #55434 LO 8990) SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS) POL |
|
21 17-22 |
|
21 | |
CIELOSZYK Jan (2010 #51520 LO 244) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
|
21 20 |
|
21 | |
FARION Michał (2008 #53338 LO 8030) ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS) POL |
|
21 17-22 |
|
21 | |
GOZDAL Jakub (2011 #55028 LO 7428) MKS STS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
|
21 17-22 |
|
21 | |
KUCZYŃSKI Kacper (2010 #55437 LO 8993) SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS) POL |
|
21 17-22 |
|
21 | |
MULARCZYK Szymon (2010 #53821 LO 9359) SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL) POL |
|
21 20 |
|
21 | |
PAPROCKI Andrzej (2010 #55435 LO 8991) SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS) POL |
|
21 17-22 |
|
21 | |
STĘPNICKI Filip (2011 #54612 LO 4735) UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS) POL |
|
21 17-22 |
|
21 | |
323 |
PILCH Mikołaj (2011 #49492 LO 10666) niestow. woj. MŁP (MŁP) POL |
70 188 |
20 17-24 |
|
20 |
324 |
MARCHEWKA Rafał (2009 #45737 LO 1924) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
54 237 |
20 17-24 |
|
20 |
325 |
FORMELA Dawid (2008 #52429 LO 10095) UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM) POL |
46 262 |
20 17-24 |
|
20 |
326 |
MALINOWSKI Tobiasz (2009 #45197 LO 370) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
41 279 |
20 17-24 |
|
20 |
327 |
MARDOSZ Maciej (2010 #48742 LO 3997) UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
38 289 |
20 17-24 |
|
20 |
328 |
BOBAK Mikołaj (2008 #48992 LO 7129) VICTORIA Spytkowice (MŁP) POL |
38 291 |
20 17-24 |
|
20 |
329 |
PISARZOWSKI Konrad (2008 #45199 LO 374) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
37 294 |
20 17-24 |
|
20 |
330 |
BULIŃSKI Sebastian (2008 #51684 LO 3453) SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
32 313 |
20 17-24 |
|
20 |
331 |
BIERNACKI Wiktor (2009 #49059 LO 9083) LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM) POL |
31 323 |
20 17-24 |
|
20 |
332 |
RYBAK Maciej (2010 #49755 LO 9093) LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM) POL |
31 324 |
20 17-24 |
|
20 |
333 |
KRAS Nikodem (2008 #52061 LO 5225) UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
30 327 |
20 17-24 |
|
20 |
334 |
NALEŻNIAK Mateusz (2009 #52922 LO 6396) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
23 358 |
20 17-24 |
|
20 |
335 |
OBAL Daniel (2009 #52049 LO 2368) MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
22 371 |
20 17-24 |
|
20 |
336 |
GWIAZDA Filip (2008 #53819 LO 2661) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
20 381 |
20 17-24 |
|
20 |
337 |
LIGMANOWSKI Jakub (2008 #49752 LO 9089) LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM) POL |
18 392 |
20 17-24 |
|
20 |
338 |
HOŁDA Mateusz (2010 #48672 LO 2133) MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
18 395 |
20 17-24 |
|
20 |
SZYDŁO Maciej (2009 #52921 LO 6397) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
18 395 |
20 17-24 |
|
20 | |
340 |
JUREK Wojciech (2010 #49063 LO 1612) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
17 402 |
20 17-24 |
|
20 |
341 |
GRAL Marcel (2010 #54260 LO 3623) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
14 424 |
20 17-24 |
|
20 |
342 |
BAŁAGA Mateusz (2008 #50516 LO 885) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
11 471 |
20 17-24 |
|
20 |
343 |
GUROK Oktawian (2008 #51036 LO 2054) TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS) POL |
8 508 |
20 17-24 |
|
20 |
344 |
ROSIŃSKI Tytus (2010 #52241 LO 1093) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
6 542 |
20 17-24 |
|
20 |
345 |
KOSTRZEWA Kacper (2009 #52057 LO 4970) MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP) POL |
4 585 |
20 17-24 |
|
20 |
346 |
AFRYKAŃSKI Wojciech (2011 #48013 LO 1541) KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM) POL |
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 |
BARTOŁD Szymon (2008 #57804 LO 12575) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 | |
CYPEK Filip (2010 #46722 LO 2433) SIEM. Siemianowice Ś. (ŚLS) POL |
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 | |
FILIPEK Jeremiasz (2009 #57805 LO 12576) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 | |
GACEK Maksymilian (2010 #51258 LO 2266) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 | |
KAŁUŻNY Tomasz (2010 #49062 LO 46) SPORTOWIEC Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 | |
KOSIUR Alan (2008 #56676 LO 11451) UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM) POL |
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 | |
LEWANDOWSKI Tymon (2010 #54009 LO 3861) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 | |
MACIĄG Marian (2009 #47032 LO 12577) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 | |
MARCHELUK Szymon (2012 #56754 LO 11535) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 | |
PAWŁOWSKI Oskar (2008 #56164 LO 10892) OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 | |
PIOTROWSKI Bartosz (2008 #54834 LO 6234) UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM) POL |
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 | |
SADOWSKI Daniel (2012 #49890 LO 6251) UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM) POL |
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 | |
SAULEWICZ Jan (2011 #51744 LO 9655) MLKS CZARNI Olecko (WMZ) POL |
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 | |
SZARMACH Antoni (2013 #53812 LO 9314) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 | |
SZCZEPAŃSKI Fabian (2012 #49763 LO 356) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 | |
WALASEK Michał (2012 #49769 LO 357) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 | |
363 |
GŁÓD Mikołaj (2010 #51783 LO 5317) STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR) POL |
34 303 |
19 20-22 |
|
19 |
364 |
HERNER Nikodem (2011 #53926 LO 167) PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
31 320 |
19 21 |
|
19 |
365 |
JURCZAK Franciszek (2010 #54819 LO 6135) KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) POL |
|
19 20-22 |
|
19 |
WANIELISTA Miłosz (2009 #55683 LO 9939) SKT Sanok (PKR) POL |
|
19 20-22 |
|
19 | |
367 |
CZUŁEK Bartosz (2008 #49006 LO 9531) UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ) POL |
50 245 |
18 21-23 |
|
18 |
368 |
OTULAK Sebastian (2010 #53877 LO 5906) UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU) POL |
24 349 |
18 22 |
|
18 |
369 |
MARCZAK Andrzej (2011 #52471 LO 2981) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
15 422 |
18 21-23 |
|
18 |
370 |
CANDER Kacper (2010 #54401 LO 2965) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
|
18 21-23 |
|
18 |
DZIADOSZ Mateusz (2009 #55466 LO 9144) KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL) POL |
|
18 21-22 |
|
18 | |
KOPKO Michał (2008 #55772 LO 10225) KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL) POL |
|
18 21-22 |
|
18 | |
OLBRACHT Filip (2010 #57878 LO 12656) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
|
18 21-22 |
|
18 | |
PODHORODECKI Sebastian (2011 #55460 LO 9113) UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM) POL |
|
18 21-22 |
|
18 | |
375 |
ŚNIEŻEK Patryk (2008 #51968 LO 6144) KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) POL |
57 232 |
17 23 |
|
17 |
376 |
SZCZEPANIAK Krzysztof (2008 #47345 LO 9294) UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP) POL |
19 389 |
17 21-24 |
|
17 |
377 |
KACZMAREK Igor (2008 #49647 LO 3181) UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP) POL |
10 479 |
17 21-24 |
|
17 |
378 |
BUGANIK Marcel (2010 #51523 LO 242) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
7 519 |
17 23 |
|
17 |
ROBAK Marcel (2009 #51481 LO 2031) WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL |
7 519 |
17 21-24 |
|
17 | |
380 |
PIOTROWSKA Dominik (2010 #53138 LO 4469) SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
5 573 |
17 21-24 |
|
17 |
381 |
CZERNY Piotr (2008 #54293 LO 1852) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
|
17 21-24 |
|
17 |
DZIESZKO Adam (2010 #50532 LO 10480) LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL) POL |
|
17 21-24 |
|
17 | |
GROSZKIEWICZ Bartłomiej (2008 #55833 LO 10372) KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ) POL |
|
17 21-24 |
|
17 | |
LASMAN Szymon (2010 #54154 LO 295) UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
|
17 21-24 |
|
17 | |
MARCHEL Filip (2009 #55908 LO 10478) LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL) POL |
|
17 21-24 |
|
17 | |
MICHNO Mateusz (2009 #53968 LO 4670) VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO) POL |
|
17 21-24 |
|
17 | |
NAPIERAJ Wiktor (2009 #54784 LO 5787) MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO) POL |
|
17 21-24 |
|
17 | |
SAWICKI Krzysztof (2012 #55909 LO 10488) LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL) POL |
|
17 21-24 |
|
17 | |
SZMITOWICZ Antoni (2009 #54153 LO 294) UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
|
17 21-24 |
|
17 | |
WARSZAWSKI Szymon (2008 #54892 LO 6572) MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL) POL |
|
17 21-24 |
|
17 | |
391 |
KUNOWSKI Adam (2009 #55421 LO 8905) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
|
16 23-24 |
|
16 |
RAKOWSKI Oliwier (2010 #56511 LO 11271) PERŁA Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM) POL |
|
16 23-24 |
|
16 | |
393 |
MILCZAREK Krystian (2008 #52252 LO 8047) LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ) POL |
65 200 |
15 24-25 |
|
15 |
394 |
JURCZAK Maciej (2008 #51970 LO 6141) KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) POL |
60 225 |
15 24 |
|
15 |
395 |
BŁASZCZYK Natan (2010 #46988 LO 8302) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
38 287 |
15 24-25 |
|
15 |
396 |
PROŚNIEWSKI Adam (2010 #50562 LO 7115) WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
17 404 |
15 23-26 |
|
15 |
397 |
CIELOSZYK Antoni (2012 #51521 LO 8531) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
|
15 24 |
|
15 |
MIKICIUK Mikołaj (2010 #57268 LO 12120) TOP Bolesławiec (DŚL) POL |
|
15 23-26 |
|
15 | |
SEBASTIAN Marcin (2008 #55754 LO 10152) LZS TĘCZA Pisarzowice (DŚL) POL |
|
15 23-26 |
|
15 | |
ZAWADA Przemysław (2009 #58238 LO 13113) GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL |
|
15 23-26 |
|
15 | |
401 |
PIOCH Marcin (2010 #55273 LO 8383) PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
|
14 25 |
|
14 |
402 |
GIERLA Krzysztof (2009 #53994 LO 6541) KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR) POL |
|
13 25-26 |
|
13 |
HUBKA Piotr (2009 #50784 LO 3357) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL |
|
13 25-26 |
|
13 | |
KRYSIAK Aleksander (2009 #56518 LO 11278) PERŁA Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM) POL |
|
13 25-26 |
|
13 | |
RYNKIEWICZ Mieszko (2013 #54477 LO 3776) START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ) POL |
|
13 26 |
|
13 | |
TABISZEWSKI Szymon (2011 #54385 LO 2821) LUKS FALA Trzebiatów (ZPM) POL |
|
13 25-26 |
|
13 | |
407 |
ZIELONY Wiktor (2010 #49886 LO 7514) ŚKTS Świecie (KPM) POL |
11 471 |
12 25-29 |
|
12 |
408 |
KUBAS Igor (2008 #50135 LO 2737) GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP) POL |
5 572 |
12 25-28 |
|
12 |
409 |
KARKOSZKA Jakub (2011 #49290 LO 1670) UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP) POL |
5 573 |
12 25-28 |
|
12 |
410 |
OKULICZ-KOZARYN Ksawery (2008 #53949 LO 9293) UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP) POL |
3 588 |
12 25-28 |
|
12 |
411 |
BRYK Alan (2010 #53935 LO 10298) KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ) POL |
|
12 25-28 |
|
12 |
DOLNY Konrad (2009 #54782 LO 5785) MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO) POL |
|
12 25-28 |
|
12 | |
FĄFARA Jakub (2012 #55024 LO 7391) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
|
12 25-29 |
|
12 | |
GARNEK Fabian (2009 #54541 LO 4105) Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO) POL |
|
12 25-28 |
|
12 | |
KOWALSKI Krystian (2010 #52984 LO 10297) KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ) POL |
|
12 25-28 |
|
12 | |
KRZYŻAŃSKI Wojciech (2012 #53475 LO 1570) KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM) POL |
|
12 25-29 |
|
12 | |
KUCHTA Michał (2008 #57998 LO 12791) UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP) POL |
|
12 25-28 |
|
12 | |
ŁOPATOWSKI Aleksander (2010 #54019 LO 7380) KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM) POL |
|
12 25-29 |
|
12 | |
MOCZKO Xavery (2009 #57794 LO 12564) STS Brynica (OPO) POL |
|
12 25-28 |
|
12 | |
NAPIERAJ Oliwier (2009 #55688 LO 9946) MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO) POL |
|
12 25-28 |
|
12 | |
PANKOWSKI Jakub (2013 #54097 LO 4944) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
|
12 25-29 |
|
12 | |
ZADROŻNY Miłosz (2010 #53603 LO 10184) CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
|
12 25-28 |
|
12 | |
ŻAK Antoni (2012 #51493 LO 10186) CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
|
12 25-28 |
|
12 | |
424 |
KNEVELS Daniel (2008 #48542 LO 3025) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
46 260 |
11 25-32 |
|
11 |
425 |
WINTER Marcel (2010 #53015 LO 4776) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
44 270 |
11 27-30 |
|
11 |
426 |
RESZKA Adam (2009 #49841 LO 7165) SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
31 322 |
11 25-32 |
|
11 |
427 |
MATYASIK Mikołaj (2009 #47944 LO 7161) SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
29 333 |
11 25-32 |
|
11 |
428 |
PISARZOWSKI Witold (2010 #47767 LO 375) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
28 337 |
11 25-32 |
|
11 |
429 |
CIERNIAK Konrad (2008 #52214 LO 3406) UKS SOKÓŁ Żabno (MŁP) POL |
27 342 |
11 25-32 |
|
11 |
430 |
RATKA Andrzej (2011 #51167 LO 378) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
16 415 |
11 25-32 |
|
11 |
431 |
DYWAN Artur (2010 #54262 LO 3618) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
14 424 |
11 25-32 |
|
11 |
432 |
KRAKOWSKI Sebastian (2008 #48302 LO 5224) UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
13 437 |
11 25-32 |
|
11 |
433 |
SALETNIK Jakub (2008 #51687 LO 3460) SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
13 439 |
11 25-32 |
|
11 |
434 |
KACZMARCZYK Karol (2011 #50855 LO 4994) MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
9 497 |
11 25-32 |
|
11 |
435 |
PILCH Michał (2010 #52704 LO 9025) UKS Wisła (ŚLS) POL |
8 508 |
11 25-32 |
|
11 |
436 |
KUSEK Bartłomiej (2011 #52583 LO 2056) TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS) POL |
6 551 |
11 25-32 |
|
11 |
437 |
ARENDT Mikołaj (2010 #51180 LO 9114) UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM) POL |
|
11 27-28 |
|
11 |
BEDNARSKI Bartosz (2013 #51815 LO 2820) LUKS FALA Trzebiatów (ZPM) POL |
|
11 27-28 |
|
11 | |
BOBER Mateusz (2009 #50792 LO 3355) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL |
|
11 27-30 |
|
11 | |
BUTOWSKI Aleksander (2008 #54835 LO 6235) UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM) POL |
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 | |
GUZOWSKI Hubert (2011 #51176 LO 1345) UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM) POL |
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 | |
HANC Antoni (2009 #51175 LO 1346) UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM) POL |
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 | |
HONKOWICZ Kacper (2009 #54592 LO 4552) MKS RADOŚĆ Gorlice (MŁP) POL |
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 | |
JAKIEŁA Bartosz (2010 #54820 LO 6136) KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) POL |
|
11 27-30 |
|
11 | |
KUCIŃSKI Franciszek (2010 #56756 LO 11537) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 | |
KUCIŃSKI Jan (2011 #56757 LO 11538) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 | |
KUWIK Hubert (2008 #52016 LO 10513) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 | |
ŁOZIŃSKI Patryk (2009 #54908 LO 6717) MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS) POL |
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 | |
PAKURA Maciej (2010 #54502 LO 3862) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 | |
SIBIGA Michał (2009 #54379 LO 2769) PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR) POL |
|
11 27-30 |
|
11 | |
SZAŁAJKO Piotr (2009 #57005 LO 11793) TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
|
11 27-28 |
|
11 | |
SZOSTAK Adam (2010 #51759 LO 44) SPORTOWIEC Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 | |
URBAN Tymoteusz (2010 #53684 LO 380) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 | |
WILK Anatol (2011 #51163 LO 5597) WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
|
11 27-28 |
|
11 | |
ŻARŁOK Oskar (2009 #54266 LO 3635) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 | |
456 |
MIESZAŁA Jakub (2009 #49316 LO 445) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL |
8 508 |
9 29-32 |
|
9 |
457 |
SOKOŁOWSKI Marcel (2011 #54287 LO 1783) ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
|
9 29-32 |
|
9 |
SZYMAŃSKI Igor (2010 #52983 LO 10296) KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ) POL |
|
9 29-32 |
|
9 | |
459 |
OCHWAT Grzegorz (2008 #51714 LO 4613) KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
75 174 |
8 29-33 |
|
8 |
460 |
KIEPURA Tymoteusz (2008 #51712 LO 4611) KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
47 256 |
8 29-33 |
|
8 |
461 |
GAWDYN Bartłomiej (2008 #56096 LO 10806) UKS MOS Opole (OPO) POL |
|
8 29-33 |
|
8 |
KSIĘŻYK Krystian (2009 #53969 LO 4666) VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO) POL |
|
8 29-33 |
|
8 | |
WERNER Antoni (2008 #56713 LO 11490) UKS MOS Opole (OPO) POL |
|
8 29-33 |
|
8 | |
464 |
UTYLSKI Kornel (2008 #45918 LO 9594) MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP) POL |
47 258 |
7 33-40 |
|
7 |
465 |
NOWAK Szymon (2008 #51967 LO 6143) KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) POL |
44 270 |
7 31-38 |
|
7 |
466 |
GAJ Krystian (2008 #49172 LO 3993) UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
32 315 |
7 33-40 |
|
7 |
467 |
OLEKSA Kacper (2008 #52354 LO 3458) SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
16 411 |
7 33-40 |
|
7 |
468 |
PŁAWIŃSKI Natan (2008 #51686 LO 3459) SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
15 420 |
7 33-40 |
|
7 |
469 |
SKRZYPCZAK Robert (2010 #49383 LO 4349) KTS Wijewo (WLP) POL |
9 498 |
7 33-40 |
|
7 |
470 |
KULWAS Karol (2009 #51633 LO 443) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL |
8 508 |
7 33-40 |
|
7 |
471 |
DYGAS Dawid (2009 #49697 LO 3725) UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
7 517 |
7 33-40 |
|
7 |
472 |
NOWICKI Konstanty (2009 #52286 LO 9292) UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP) POL |
5 561 |
7 33-40 |
|
7 |
473 |
ŻÓŁTEK Daniel (2009 #52416 LO 6200) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
3 588 |
7 33-40 |
|
7 |
474 |
BŁASZCZYK Emmanuel (2010 #54185 LO 458) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL |
|
7 33-40 |
|
7 |
DREWICZ Piotr (2011 #54052 LO 8193) MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP) POL |
|
7 33-40 |
|
7 | |
KARWASIŃSKI Dominik (2009 #54140 LO 1920) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
|
7 33-40 |
|
7 | |
KOWALCZYK Bartosz (2011 #47456 LO 6185) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
|
7 33-40 |
|
7 | |
KROCHMAL Antoni (2010 #55685 LO 9941) SKT Sanok (PKR) POL |
|
7 31-38 |
|
7 | |
MASŁYK Karol (2008 #55409 LO 8819) KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) POL |
|
7 31-38 |
|
7 | |
MRÓZEK Jakub (2012 #50766 LO 3370) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL |
|
7 31-38 |
|
7 | |
NÓŻYŃSKI Maksymilian (2010 #54062 LO 5107) PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
|
7 33-40 |
|
7 | |
PIĘKOŚ Gabriel (2009 #54702 LO 5314) STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR) POL |
|
7 31-38 |
|
7 | |
PYTKO Krystian (2011 #54082 LO 8102) ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
|
7 31-38 |
|
7 | |
STEFAŃSKI Jakub (2009 #54822 LO 6138) KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) POL |
|
7 31-38 |
|
7 | |
WARCHOŁ Krzysztof (2008 #55686 LO 9942) SKT Sanok (PKR) POL |
|
7 31-38 |
|
7 | |
ZIMOWSKI Mateusz (2010 #50004 LO 9297) UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP) POL |
|
7 33-40 |
|
7 | |
ŻWAWIAK Marcin (2011 #54188 LO 461) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL |
|
7 33-40 |
|
7 | |
488 |
KOCH Mateusz (2008 #50629 LO 6393) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
16 414 |
6 33-48 |
|
6 |
489 |
VYNARSKIY Valerii (2009 #52935 LO 382) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
14 434 |
6 33-48 |
|
6 |
490 |
JENDRUSZ Kamil (2008 #51240 LO 647) AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
12 444 |
6 33-48 |
|
6 |
491 |
LEDWOŃ Kacper (2008 #52920 LO 6394) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
12 452 |
6 33-48 |
|
6 |
492 |
GRUCZA Oskar (2009 #50844 LO 3478) ULKS Pławniowice (ŚLS) POL |
10 477 |
6 33-48 |
|
6 |
493 |
MEŁECH Bartosz (2009 #50129 LO 649) AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
10 486 |
6 33-48 |
|
6 |
494 |
PILCH Paweł (2008 #52702 LO 9026) UKS Wisła (ŚLS) POL |
8 508 |
6 33-48 |
|
6 |
WRZECIONO Stanisław (2008 #52703 LO 9028) UKS Wisła (ŚLS) POL |
8 508 |
6 33-48 |
|
6 | |
496 |
LISOK Marcin (2009 #50843 LO 3477) ULKS Pławniowice (ŚLS) POL |
6 551 |
6 33-48 |
|
6 |
497 |
ANTONETS Dmytro (2010 #54176 LO 359) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 |
BRACHACZEK Tymoteusz (2011 #51982 LO 2115) MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS) POL |
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 | |
GUZEK Aleksander (2010 #54700 LO 5312) STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR) POL |
|
6 39-41 |
|
6 | |
JENDZURA Szymon (2011 #54394 LO 2918) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 | |
ŁYP Marcin (2009 #56086 LO 10786) UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 | |
MARCINKOWSKI Dominik (2010 #51071 LO 45) SPORTOWIEC Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 | |
MICHTA Jan (2010 #48878 LO 3126) UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 | |
PASIEKA Jeremi (2010 #51785 LO 5320) STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR) POL |
|
6 39-41 |
|
6 | |
SKRZĘTA Dominik (2009 #54701 LO 5313) STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR) POL |
|
6 39-41 |
|
6 | |
SZAFRANEK Antoni (2008 #56084 LO 10782) TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS) POL |
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 | |
507 |
TOMKOWSKI Dawid (2011 #52054 LO 4975) MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP) POL |
24 352 |
5 41-48 |
|
5 |
508 |
GĄSIOROWSKI Adam (2008 #52353 LO 3456) SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
20 380 |
5 41-48 |
|
5 |
509 |
ZIĘBA Jakub (2010 #53003 LO 3819) TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP) POL |
18 397 |
5 41-48 |
|
5 |
510 |
GUZIK Jakub (2008 #51685 LO 3457) SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
15 423 |
5 41-48 |
|
5 |
511 |
PAWELEC Tomasz (2008 #49173 LO 4911) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
10 489 |
5 41-48 |
|
5 |
512 |
MATYJA Bolesław (2009 #53077 LO 4446) PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) POL |
9 496 |
5 41-48 |
|
5 |
513 |
PIECH Jan (2008 #52058 LO 4973) MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP) POL |
9 499 |
5 49-56 |
|
5 |
514 |
UBIK Jarosław (2008 #54025 LO 3744) UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
7 517 |
5 41-48 |
|
5 |
515 |
STACHEL Bartłomiej (2009 #46009 LO 4002) UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
4 585 |
5 49-56 |
|
5 |
516 |
JĘDRZEJOWSKI Ksawery (2009 #52107 LO 4992) MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
3 595 |
5 49-56 |
|
5 |
517 |
ADAMCZAK Jakub (2008 #57946 LO 12732) GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP) POL |
|
5 41-48 |
|
5 |
FILIPIAK Patryk (2013 #52082 LO 3188) UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP) POL |
|
5 49-56 |
|
5 | |
FILODA Karol (2012 #54189 LO 462) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL |
|
5 41-48 |
|
5 | |
GŁOWIAK Krzysztof (2008 #55853 LO 10408) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
|
5 41-48 |
|
5 | |
KAZMIERCZAK Bartosz (2009 #58126 LO 12982) GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP) POL |
|
5 49-56 |
|
5 | |
KMIECIAK Filip (2011 #58139 LO 12998) SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
|
5 41-48 |
|
5 | |
KUBERA Adrian (2009 #53987 LO 4995) MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
|
5 41-48 |
|
5 | |
MAŁOTA Rafał (2009 #54985 LO 7237) SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
|
5 49-56 |
|
5 | |
MĄDRY Jan (2009 #54281 LO 1674) UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP) POL |
|
5 49-56 |
|
5 | |
NÓŻYŃSKI Nikodem (2010 #54063 LO 5108) PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
|
5 41-48 |
|
5 | |
PATTOCY Patryk (2008 #54640 LO 4978) MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP) POL |
|
5 49-56 |
|
5 | |
PIS Artur (2010 #52050 LO 10497) LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL |
|
5 49-56 |
|
5 | |
SŁABOSZ Kajetan (2009 #54298 LO 1934) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
|
5 49-56 |
|
5 | |
STACHEL Artur (2011 #47269 LO 4001) UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
|
5 49-56 |
|
5 | |
STROJNY Hubert (2011 #54664 LO 5115) PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
|
5 41-48 |
|
5 | |
WOŹNIAK Maurycy (2012 #51667 LO 8200) MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP) POL |
|
5 49-56 |
|
5 | |
WOŹNIAK Tymosz (2011 #51190 LO 9773) KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP) POL |
|
5 41-48 |
|
5 | |
534 |
SARWIŃSKI Sebastian (2009 #54865 LO 6391) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
|
4 49-64 |
|
4 |
STOCZEK Błażej (2012 #52181 LO 8346) CKIS Skawina (MŁP) POL |
|
4 57-58 |
|
4 | |
STRÓJWĄS Jakub (2008 #54986 LO 7238) SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
|
4 57-58 |
|
4 |