Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 4 EW 1. GPP EW 2. GPP EW 3. GPP EWIMP IMP P-ty
1 (3) TOTON Kacper (2008 #43660 LO 8104)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
274
10

91
5-8

91
5-8

76
13-16

92
9-16
274
2 (6) FLAUMENHAFT Szymon (2009 #48346 LO 8272)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
248
13

69
17-24

69
17-24

60
33-40

110
5-8
248
3 (15) WILLE Juliusz (2008 #46145 LO 13493)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
204
30
50
1
69
17-24
50
1
66
25-32

69
17-24

64
33-48
204
4 (32) NYKIEL Piotr (2008 #47593 LO 7213)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
160
60
50
1
50
57-64
50
1
50
57-64
50
1
50
57-64
56
2
60
49-64
160
5 (43) FORNAL Adrian (2008 #47118 LO 3206)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
143
84
40
5

47
2

44
3

52
3-4

143
6 (47) FRĄCZEK Michał (2008 #46893 LO 8099)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
136
92
44
3

40
5

39
6

52
3-4

136
7 (55) ŚWINIUCH Jakub (2008 #50238 LO 4395)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
132
106
39
6

39
6

47
2

46
5-8

132
8 (67) GRABAS Robert (2008 #43389 LO 4382)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
124
129
36
8

42
4

21
17-22

46
5-8

124
9 (88) ZIELIŃSKI Alan (2008 #45674 LO 8270)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
112
166
33
9-12

28
13-16

33
9-12

46
5-8

112
10 (122) HAJDUK Łukasz (2008 #41872 LO 8274)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
97
225
28
13-16

28
13-16

33
9-12

36
9-16

97
11 (123) KUKLA Karol (2009 #47592 LO 7211)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
97
226
28
13-16

33
9-12

21
17-22

36
9-16

97
12 (136) GAWRON Wiktor (2008 #43388 LO 8880)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
92
248
28
13-16

28
13-16

28
13-16

36
9-16

92
13 (147) PRAJSNAR Nataniel (2008 #50858 LO 5506)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
85
271
25
17

24
17-18

21
17-22

36
9-16

85
14 (148) ENGLOT Mateusz (2008 #47556 LO 5316)
STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
85
272
9
27-35

16
23-24

33
9-12

36
9-16

85
15 (192) MAZURKIEWICZ Miłosz (2009 #47298 LO 9132)
UKS SP1 Leżajsk (PKR)
68
334


33
9-12

14
23-28

21
17-28

68
16 (210) GOLEŃ Paweł (2009 #45966 LO 5505)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
64
363
22
19

21
19-20



21
17-28

64
17 (225) JURCZAK Maciej (2008 #51970 LO 6141)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
60
381
18
21-22

8
29-36

21
17-22

21
17-28

60
18 (232) ŚNIEŻEK Patryk (2008 #51968 LO 6144)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
57
391
15
23-26

8
29-36

21
17-22

21
17-28

57
19 (236) TONDERYS Bartosz (2008 #50243 LO 7690)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
55
401
23
18

24
17-18

8
31-32



55
20 (239) BIAŁEK Filip (2008 #50681 LO 11941)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR)
54
405
9
27-35

12
25-28

21
17-22

21
17-28

54
21 (249) BIAŁEK Jakub (2008 #50682 LO 11942)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR)
48
427
15
23-26

12
25-28

7
33-36

21
17-28

48
22 (270) NOWAK Szymon (2008 #51967 LO 6143)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
44
456
9
27-35

8
29-36

14
23-28

21
17-28

44
  WINTER Marcel (2010 #53015 LO 4776)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
44
456
9
27-35

8
29-36

14
23-28

21
17-28

44
24 (288) GŁÓD Nikodem (2008 #51782 LO 5318)
STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
38
486
9
27-35

8
29-36

6
37-44

21
17-28

38
25 (298) PRZYBYSZ Przemysław (2012 #51618 LO 2781)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
35
502




14
23-28

21
17-28

35
26 (303) GŁÓD Mikołaj (2010 #51783 LO 5317)
STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
34
508


7
37-39

6
37-44

21
17-28

34
27 (312) KOCAJ Fabian (2008 #45445 LO 8277)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
33
521
18
21-22

8
29-36

7
33-36



33
28 (362) CIBOROWSKI Szymon (2010 #51279 LO 7209)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
23
589
9
27-35

8
29-36

6
37-44



23
29 (421) BOBULSKI Karol (2008 #52143 LO 8662)
UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR)
15
672
9
27-35



6
37-44



15
30 (427) JODŁOWSKI Oskar (2008 #49355 LO 7736)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
14
678




14
23-28



14
  STAŃKO Bartosz (2010 #51615 LO 2777)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
14
678




14
23-28



14
32 (450) KENAR Bartosz (2009 #53146 LO 4770)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
12
705


7
37-39

5
45-53



12
33 (503) PIĘKOŚ Sebastian (2008 #52803 LO 10389)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
9
775
9
27-35







9
34 (519) DĘBSKI Gracjan (2010 #52137 LO 6539)
KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)
7
799




7
33-36



7
  HAWRYLAK Jakub (2010 #51277 LO 8881)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
7
799




7
33-36



7
36 (542) ŁUKASIK Aleksander (2010 #53133 LO 8888)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
6
826




6
37-44



6
  PANASIUK Daniel (2008 #53989 LO 8891)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
6
826




6
37-44



6
38 (561) CZAJA Mateusz (2010 #52141 LO 8663)
UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR)
5
855




5
45-53



5
  PITAK Oskar (2008 #49354 LO 7737)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
5
855




5
45-53



5
  SIĘKA Karol (2008 #51638 LO 3211)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
5
855




5
45-53



5
  STEC Łukasz (2010 #51639 LO 7739)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
5
855




5
45-53



5
  WRÓBEL Kacper (2010 #51640 LO 7741)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
5
855




5
45-53



5