Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 4 EW 1. GPP EW 2. GPP EW 3. GPP EWIMP IMP P-ty
1 PAKUŁA Aleks (2009 #47314 LO 5686)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
292
5

91
5-8

91
5-8

91
5-8

110
5-8
292
2 SAKOWICZ Mateusz (2008 #44508 LO 1873)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
288
7

79
9-12

105
3-4

91
5-8

92
9-16
288
3 TOTON Kacper (2008 #43660 LO 8104)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
274
10

91
5-8

91
5-8

76
13-16

92
9-16
274
4 ŻYGADŁO Franciszek (2008 #43097 LO 933)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
259
11

69
17-24

76
13-16

91
5-8

92
9-16
259
5 SPRZĄCZAK Fabian (2009 #45757 LO 7785)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
259
12

76
13-16

91
5-8

69
17-24

92
9-16
259
6 FLAUMENHAFT Szymon (2009 #48346 LO 8272)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
248
13

69
17-24

69
17-24

60
33-40

110
5-8
248
7 MICHNA Samuel (2009 #42168 LO 6238)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
244
14

76
13-16

76
13-16

66
25-32

92
9-16
244
8 PTAK Wiktor (2008 #43548 LO 377)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
237
15

66
25-32

66
25-32

79
9-12

92
9-16
237
9 LIPA Oskar (2008 #43858 LO 2980)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
234
18

79
9-12

79
9-12

76
13-16

72
25-32
234
10 KUFEL Karol (2008 #44511 LO 6740)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
214
22
44
3
69
17-24
50
1
76
13-16

69
17-24

64
33-48
214
11 PYRA Konrad (2008 #45156 LO 414)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
212
24

66
25-32

66
25-32

69
17-24

77
17-24
212
12 SMOTER Adam (2008 #47911 LO 6285)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
212
25
50
1
66
25-32

69
17-24

66
25-32

77
17-24
212
13 LIPOWSKI Michał (2008 #45717 LO 329)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
207
26

69
17-24

57
41-48

66
25-32

72
25-32
207
14 SZYMCZAK Wojciech (2009 #43269 LO 529)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
206
29
50
1
60
33-40
50
1
60
33-40
50
1
69
17-24
60
1
77
17-24
206
15 WILLE Juliusz (2008 #46145 LO 13493)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
204
30
50
1
69
17-24
50
1
66
25-32

69
17-24

64
33-48
204
16 LATOCHA Kacper (2008 #44063 LO 2979)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
201
31

60
33-40

69
17-24

57
41-48
60
1
72
25-32
201
17 PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 3083)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
198
32
50
1
66
25-32

60
33-40

60
33-40
60
1
72
25-32
198
18 MALARZ Dawid (2008 #48966 LO 2621)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
194
34
50
1
60
33-40
50
1
57
41-48
50
1
53
49-56
58
1-2
77
17-24
194
19 KAŹMIERCZAK Michał (2008 #43380 LO 6432)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
193
36
50
1
57
41-48
50
1
57
41-48
47
2
76
13-16
60
1
60
49-64
193
20 WNĘK Krzysztof (2009 #44388 LO 6784)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
185
40
47
2

47
2

47
2
66
25-32
58
1-2
72
25-32
185
21 MRUGAŁA Jan (2010 #47455 LO 6196)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
183
42
50
1
53
49-56
50
1
66
25-32
47
2

60
1
64
33-48
183
22 DYBKA Bartosz (2008 #43907 LO 2530)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
180
44

53
49-56

60
33-40
50
1
60
33-40
56
2
60
49-64
180
23 BIELECKI Maciej (2008 #45701 LO 318)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
177
45
50
1
50
57-64
47
2
53
49-56
50
1
60
33-40
56
2
64
33-48
177
24 DOBOSZ Jakub (2010 #45752 LO 6280)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
177
46
50
1
66
25-32
47
2

44
3

56
2
64
33-48
177
25 SĘKOWSKI Piotr (2008 #43437 LO 10340)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
174
49
47
2
53
49-56
50
1
53
49-56
35
9
57
41-48
60
1
64
33-48
174
26 STOLARCZYK Kryspin (2008 #45716 LO 339)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
171
51
47
2

44
3
57
41-48
50
1
50
57-64
56
2
64
33-48
171
27 JESSE Mateusz (2008 #43510 LO 6414)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
167
53
44
3
57
41-48
44
3
53
49-56
42
4
57
41-48
53
3

167
28 SAWINA Maksymilian (2008 #46568 LO 1097)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
165
54
42
4

42
4
57
41-48
44
3

56
2
64
33-48
165
29 CZARNOF Nikodem (2008 #45908 LO 6703)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
163
56
50
1
50
57-64
50
1
53
49-56
44
3

60
1
60
49-64
163
30 GNIADEK Piotr (2008 #47452 LO 6180)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
163
57
44
3

42
4
50
57-64
50
1
53
49-56
53
3
60
49-64
163
31 ADERJAHN Nikodem (2008 #43508 LO 6413)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
163
58
47
2
53
49-56
47
2
60
33-40
47
2
50
57-64
48
5-6

163
32 NYKIEL Piotr (2008 #47593 LO 7213)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
160
60
50
1
50
57-64
50
1
50
57-64
50
1
50
57-64
56
2
60
49-64
160
33 PILCH Aleksander (2008 #49073 LO 10665)
niestow. woj. MŁP (MŁP)
157
64
40
5
57
41-48
44
3

44
3

56
2

157
34 GAWLAS Mateusz (2009 #45186 LO 2267)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
150
69
28
13-16

39
5-6

47
2

60
1
64
33-48
150
35 ZROL Kacper (2008 #45702 LO 2516)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
150
70
40
5
60
33-40
40
5

42
4

48
5-6

150
36 SZCZEPANEK Jan (2008 #45325 LO 1334)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
149
72
47
2

42
4

42
4

60
1
60
49-64
149
37 MARCZAK Cyprian (2009 #45795 LO 8918)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
149
73
47
2

42
4

42
4

56
2
60
49-64
149
38 KOPER Łukasz (2008 #50852 LO 6921)
TRZYNASTKA Szczecin (ZPM)
147
75
42
4

47
2

50
1
50
57-64
50
4-5

147
39 STASZCZYK Jakub (2008 #43747 LO 5593)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
147
76
35
9

44
3
57
41-48
44
3

46
5-8

147
40 NADOLNY Jakub (2008 #51482 LO 2029)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
146
77
34
9-10

42
4

40
5

56
2
64
33-48
146
41 CHRZANOWSKI Patryk (2008 #47920 LO 3067)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
145
79
39
5-6

39
5-6

37
7-8
53
49-56
53
3

145
42 CIESIELSKI Maciej (2008 #48766 LO 6824)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
143
83
44
3

42
4

47
2

52
3-4

143
43 FORNAL Adrian (2008 #47118 LO 3206)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
143
84
40
5

47
2

44
3

52
3-4

143
44 KOŁACZ Jacek (2008 #44856 LO 4844)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
139
87
44
3

44
3

42
4

51
3-5

139
45 NOSOROWSKI Michał (2008 #49013 LO 3080)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
137
88
39
5-6

37
7-8

47
2

51
4

137
46 ZIEMBA Bartosz (2009 #47063 LO 8222)
GKTS Giżycko (WMZ)
137
91
44
3

39
5-6

39
5-6
53
49-56
40
9-12

137
47 FRĄCZEK Michał (2008 #46893 LO 8099)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
136
92
44
3

40
5

39
6

52
3-4

136
48 REMBALSKI Kajetan (2008 #46664 LO 1349)
UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM)
136
93
44
3

44
3

30
13

48
5-6

136
49 SZESZKO Karol (2008 #45889 LO 9003)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)
136
94
37
7-8

44
3

44
3

48
5-6

136
50 WIECZOREK Piotr (2009 #47380 LO 5153)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
135
96
17
21-24

36
8

39
6

40
9-12
60
49-64
135
51 SMURZYŃSKI Mateusz (2008 #47669 LO 2677)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
135
97


42
4

33
9-12

60
1
60
49-64
135
52 RYNKOWSKI Aleksander (2008 #48714 LO 875)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
135
98


35
9

47
2

53
3

135
53 GARWOŁA Piotr (2008 #43495 LO )
()
135
102
47
2

28
13-16
50
57-64
38
5-8



135
54 HEINKE Tymoteusz (2008 #46824 LO 2620)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
134
103
42
4

34
10

40
5

52
3-4

134
55 ŚWINIUCH Jakub (2008 #50238 LO 4395)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
132
106
39
6

39
6

47
2

46
5-8

132
56 BABIAK Oliwier (2008 #46773 LO 9452)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
131
109
39
6

40
5

37
7-8

52
3-4

131
57 RĘKAS Miłosz (2008 #45718 LO 7383)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
131
110
39
6

40
5

40
5

51
4

131
58 LEPICH David (2011 #49398 LO 1329)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
130
112
39
5-6

39
5-6

37
7-8

52
3-4

130
59 CZUPRETA Antoni (2008 #50940 LO 3068)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
129
114
33
9-12

42
4

39
5-6

48
5-6

129
60 BURAKOWSKI Patryk (2009 #46631 LO 5364)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
128
115
42
4
50
57-64
38
5-8

33
9-12

40
9-12

128
61 PIOTROWSKI Adam (2008 #48984 LO 336)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
128
116
42
4

47
2

39
5-6



128
62 SUŁEK Bartosz (2009 #48390 LO 2514)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
127
117


38
7

38
7

51
4

127
63 ZIARKO Maciej (2008 #46625 LO 8335)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
127
118
33
9-12

37
7-8

42
4

48
5-6

127
64 KUTA Błażej (2008 #48952 LO 762)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
127
120
42
4

39
5-6

39
5-6

46
5-8

127
65 PAJORSKI Mateusz (2009 #49071 LO 1927)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
126
123
42
4

36
8

33
9-12

48
4-7

126
66 TOMASZEWSKI Kacper (2009 #45595 LO 1195)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
126
125
33
9-12
53
49-56
33
9-12

28
13-16

40
9-12

126
67 GRABAS Robert (2008 #43389 LO 4382)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
124
129
36
8

42
4

21
17-22

46
5-8

124
68 MUSIAŁ Sebastian (2010 #49064 LO 36)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
124
130
28
13-16

39
6

39
6

46
5-8

124
69 STANIOWSKI Stanisław (2008 #49202 LO 147)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
122
133
32
11

38
7

23
17-20

52
3-4

122
70 BURAKOWSKI Konrad (2009 #46630 LO 5362)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
122
135
38
5-8

33
9-12

38
5-8

46
5-8

122
71 KANOWNIK Kajetan (2008 #46963 LO 4969)
MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP)
121
137
33
9-12

40
5

33
9-12

48
4-7

121
72 SULEJ-MICHALSKI Wiktor (2008 #48968 LO 9212)
WRATISLAVIA Wrocław (DŚL)
121
138
36
8

39
6

32
11

46
5-8

121
73 MENCEL Tomasz (2009 #45784 LO 4861)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
120
140
37
7-8

33
9-12

37
7-8

46
5-8

120
74 JAROS Hubert (2008 #43815 LO 3892)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
120
141
42
4

42
4

36
8

36
9-16

120
75 KOWALCZYK Antoni (2008 #46776 LO 3587)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
118
143
33
9-12

33
9-12

39
5-6

46
5-8

118
76 DZIĘCIOŁ Tadeusz (2008 #46626 LO 5069)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
118
144
37
7-8

37
7-8

37
7-8

44
7-8

118
77 KAŁUŻA Tomasz (2009 #46333 LO 1194)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
118
145
37
7-8

37
7-8

33
9-12

44
7-8

118
78 KULA Marcel (2008 #51695 LO 968)
TECHNIK Świdwin (ZPM)
117
146
29
13-14

26
15-16

38
7

50
4-5

117
79 PAPUGA Miłosz (2008 #42416 LO 9534)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
117
147
33
9-12

38
7

33
9-12

46
5-8

117
80 KACZOROWSKI Leon (2009 #44990 LO 3625)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
116
154
38
7

42
4

36
8



116
81 TRYBAŁA Szymon (2008 #42688 LO 149)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
115
155
29
13-14

40
5



46
5-8

115
82 TWORKOWSKI Dawid (2008 #50741 LO 5417)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
114
157


39
5-6

31
11-12

44
7-8

114
83 GRYCUK Szymon (2009 #50361 LO 3071)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
114
158
33
9-12

37
7-8



44
7-8

114
84 ZABOROWSKI Igor (2008 #49924 LO 7593)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
114
159
31
11-12

20
17-24

39
6

44
7-8

114
85 BOBER Wiktor (2010 #49592 LO 9340)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
114
161
39
5-6

37
7-8

38
7



114
86 MECH Bartosz (2009 #45408 LO 9260)
UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM)
113
163
28
13-16

29
14

44
3

40
9-12

113
87 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jan (2010 #44992 LO 3621)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
112
165
36
8

23
18

25
17

51
4

112
88 ZIELIŃSKI Alan (2008 #45674 LO 8270)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
112
166
33
9-12

28
13-16

33
9-12

46
5-8

112
89 KWAPIŚ Adam (2009 #46989 LO 8305)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
112
168
38
7

28
13-16

38
7

36
9-16

112
90 JURCZYK Kacper (2008 #44943 LO 4608)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
112
169
37
7-8

39
5-6

28
13-16

36
9-16

112
91 STANIOWSKI Dawid (2010 #49203 LO 146)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
111
171
39
6

36
8

35
9

36
9-16

111
92 RĘKAS Maciej (2008 #45719 LO 7382)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
111
172
36
8

39
6

28
13-16

36
9-16

111
93 ŚLEDZIŃSKI Jakub (2008 #45787 LO 9458)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
111
174
36
8

38
7

37
7-8



111
94 KOT Szymon (2008 #42986 LO 3125)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
110
176
33
9-12

33
9-12

37
7-8

40
9-12

110
95 KEMPKA Iwo (2009 #45713 LO 324)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
109
179
33
9-12

28
13-16

28
13-16

48
5-6

109
96 KAJZER Maciej (2008 #49139 LO 74)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
109
180
34
9-10

20
17-24

31
11-12

44
7-8

109
97 POST Wiktor (2010 #51042 LO 878)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
109
181
20
17-24

31
12

38
7

40
9-12

109
98 MARKIEWICZ Michał (2008 #47942 LO 7160)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
109
182
36
8

33
9-12

40
5

32
12-19

109
99 SŁABKOWSKI Jakub (2008 #47648 LO 7912)
LZS Jastrzębie (KPM)
108
185
34
9-10

36
8

36
8

36
9-16

108
100 SPAŁEK Olivier (2008 #45461 LO 4616)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
108
186
39
5-6



33
9-12

36
9-16

108
101 WÓJTOWICZ Igor (2008 #51237 LO 6830)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
107
188
28
13-16

33
9-12

28
13-16

46
5-8

107
102 OLIŃSKI Aleksander (2008 #48529 LO 2983)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
107
190
23
17-20

33
9-12

28
13-16

46
5-8

107
103 ŚWIĘCKI Kacper (2008 #47940 LO 9893)
UKS Gołdap Zdrój (WMZ)
107
192
37
7-8

33
9-12

37
7-8

27
17-20

107
104 MOSKWIAK Marek (2008 #48849 LO 736)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
106
194
33
9-12

33
9-12

28
13-16

40
9-12

106
105 SIEKIERA Dawid (2009 #51139 LO 1332)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
106
195
33
9-12

37
7-8

28
13-16

36
9-16

106
106 LEWICKI Ksawery (2009 #49590 LO 9343)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
106
196
37
7-8

33
9-12

36
8



106
107 DURDA Michał (2008 #50152 LO 619)
KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO)
105
197
20
17-24

20
17-24

37
7-8

48
5-6

105
108 SUKURENKO Karol (2010 #50662 LO 1473)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
105
198
31
11-12

34
9-10

31
11-12

40
10-11

105
109 GBIORCZYK Adam (2009 #52917 LO 9342)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
105
201
33
9-12

39
5-6

33
9-12



105
110 GNIZA Paweł (2008 #51103 LO 4442)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
104
203
38
7

33
9-12



33
13-16

104
111 SOLUS Wiktor (2009 #47031 LO 971)
TECHNIK Świdwin (ZPM)
103
206
26
15-16

31
11-12

23
17-20

46
6-7

103
112 WOJCIAK Adam (2008 #48090 LO 5112)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
103
207
29
13-14

7
33-40

34
9-10

40
9-12

103
113 BENIAK Mateusz (2008 #50071 LO 8966)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)
102
210
23
17-20

23
17-20

33
9-12

46
5-8

102
114 JĘCEK Dawid (2008 #50217 LO 8137)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
102
212
33
9-12

23
17-20

33
9-12

36
9-16

102
115 SZARY Piotr (2009 #46674 LO 2272)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
101
214
20
17-24

28
13-16

33
9-12

40
9-12

101
116 KORZUS Julian (2010 #45726 LO 7377)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
101
216


34
9-10

31
11-12

36
9-16

101
117 NOWAK Maciej (2008 #47969 LO 1691)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
100
217


28
13-16

33
9-12

39
9-14

100
118 PIRÓG Paweł (2008 #47943 LO 7164)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
99
220
33
9-12

33
9-12

33
9-12

32
12-19

99
119 KOMOROWICZ Kamil (2010 #51026 LO 6826)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
99
222
33
9-12

33
9-12

33
9-12



99
120 CZEKAŁA Mateusz (2008 #49929 LO 7587)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
98
223
34
9-10

28
13-16

28
13-16

36
9-16

98
121 KUTA Michał (2009 #50566 LO 763)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
97
224
23
17-20

28
13-16

20
17-24

46
5-8

97
122 HAJDUK Łukasz (2008 #41872 LO 8274)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
97
225
28
13-16

28
13-16

33
9-12

36
9-16

97
123 KUKLA Karol (2009 #47592 LO 7211)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
97
226
28
13-16

33
9-12

21
17-22

36
9-16

97
124 KOŁTUN Szymon (2008 #48087 LO 297)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
97
227
33
9-12

19
21

28
13-16

36
9-16

97
125 CZAJKA Dawid (2008 #46305 LO 1483)
KŁOS Wola Skromowska (LLS)
97
230


28
13-16

33
9-12

36
9-16

97
126 TWORKOWSKI Szymon (2011 #50742 LO 5418)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
96
232
28
13-16

28
13-16

26
15-16

40
9-12

96
127 KRAKOWIAK Bartosz (2008 #49588 LO 9911)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
95
235
33
9-12

23
17-20



39
9-14

95
128 OLĘDZKI Szymon (2008 #44014 LO 2612)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
95
237
33
9-12

28
13-16

34
10

24
17-24

95
129 ROCHON Grzegorz (2010 #49770 LO 337)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
94
238


23
17-20

20
17-24

51
4

94
130 NOWAK Mikołaj (2008 #48967 LO 9209)
WRATISLAVIA Wrocław (DŚL)
94
239
29
13-14

29
13-14



36
9-16

94
131 SIKORSKI Mateusz (2008 #48274 LO 9457)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
94
240
28
13-16

17
21-24

33
9-12

33
13-16

94
132 ZORNIG Jakub (2010 #49189 LO 640)
STS Dębno (ZPM)
94
243
34
9-10

29
13-14

31
11-12



94
133 ŁĄCKI Piotr (2010 #49820 LO 528)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
94
244
38
7

28
13-16

28
13-16



94
134 JANASZ Patryk (2008 #48726 LO )
()
93
246


37
7-8

20
17-24

36
9-16

93
135 KRAWCZYK Leon (2011 #51734 LO 298)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
92
247


23
17-20

23
17-20

46
5-8

92
136 GAWRON Wiktor (2008 #43388 LO 8880)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
92
248
28
13-16

28
13-16

28
13-16

36
9-16

92
137 RUDOLF Wiktor (2009 #47310 LO 6746)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
92
249
28
13-16



28
13-16

36
9-16

92
138 KWIECIŃSKI Hubert (2011 #49233 LO 2027)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
90
252


20
17-24

26
15-16

44
7-8

90
139 KONDEK Szymon (2008 #48629 LO 8344)
CKIS Skawina (MŁP)
90
253


28
13-16

20
17-24

42
8-11

90
140 MIELCAREK Franciszek (2008 #50860 LO 1795)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
90
254
7
33-40

33
9-12

17
21-24

40
9-12

90
141 MUTALLIMOV Emil (2008 #52913 LO 9208)
WRATISLAVIA Wrocław (DŚL)
90
255
25
17

23
17-20

29
13-14

36
9-16

90
142 KRAJEWSKI Krzysztof (2008 #52889 LO 8497)
ULKS ŚLĘŻA Wiry (DŚL)
90
256
21
19-20

23
17-20

31
12

36
9-16

90
143 TUREK Oliwier (2009 #47057 LO 1202)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
89
258
28
13-16

28
13-16

28
13-16

33
13-16

89
144 ANTONOWICZ Mikołaj (2008 #45867 LO 2397)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
89
259
28
13-16

28
13-16

28
13-16

33
13-16

89
145 STEFANOWICZ Oleg (2009 #49831 LO 3540)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
89
261
28
13-16

28
13-16

20
17-24

33
13-16

89
146 MATYSIAK Mikołaj (2010 #46408 LO 7780)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
89
262
11
25-32

23
17-20

33
9-12

33
13-16

89
147 PRAJSNAR Nataniel (2008 #50858 LO 5506)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
85
271
25
17

24
17-18

21
17-22

36
9-16

85
148 ENGLOT Mateusz (2008 #47556 LO 5316)
STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
85
272
9
27-35

16
23-24

33
9-12

36
9-16

85
149 GARDYNIK Oliwier (2009 #51039 LO 879)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
85
273


18
22

34
10

33
13-16

85
150 TURECKI Jakub (2011 #46010 LO 1931)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
85
274
20
17-24

33
9-12

20
17-24

32
12-19

85
151 DUBINIAK Patryk (2009 #47489 LO 5366)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
85
275
28
13-16

33
9-12

23
17-20

24
17-24

85
152 HORBEJCZUK Oskar (2009 #50685 LO 8261)
WITNICZANIN Witnica (LBU)
85
276


33
9-12

28
13-16

24
17-24

85
153 KOZŁOWSKI Jakub (2008 #43038 LO 4464)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
85
277
31
11-12

33
9-12

17
21-24

21
21-24

85
154 KRUKOWSKI Franciszek (2008 #47311 LO 6747)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
84
278
28
13-16

20
17-24

20
17-24

36
9-16

84
155 GOLATA Jan (2009 #50664 LO 166)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
84
279
7
33-35

23
17-20

28
13-16

33
13-16

84
156 KORZENIEWSKI Andrzej (2009 #47033 LO 5071)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
84
280
28
13-16

23
17-20

33
9-12

21
21-24

84
157 CZECH Michał (2010 #49547 LO 2751)
STS Brynica (OPO)
83
281
28
13-16

28
13-16

23
17-20

27
17-21

83
158 PIOTRKOWSKI Rafał (2010 #49765 LO 335)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
83
282


28
13-16

28
13-16

27
17-20

83
159 WITKOWSKI Paweł (2008 #43677 LO 9013)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
83
283


39
5-6

44
3



83
160 MARDUŁA Mateusz (2008 #49714 LO 6191)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
82
284
20
17-24

20
17-24

20
17-24

42
8-11

82
161 DZIKOŃSKI Dominik (2010 #49434 LO 8326)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
82
285
28
13-16

33
9-12

20
17-24

21
21-24

82
162 MAJEWSKI Radosław (2008 #45798 LO 8916)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
81
286


12
25-28

29
13-14

40
10-11

81
163 KOPER Szymon (2011 #51074 LO 6922)
TRZYNASTKA Szczecin (ZPM)
80
290
21
19-20

7
33-40

23
17-20

36
12-15

80
164 KANIOWSKI Konrad (2010 #47304 LO 3893)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
80
292
12
25-28

33
9-12

23
17-20

24
17-24

80
165 SEWIELSKI Kacper (2008 #50158 LO 4129)
Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO)
79
296
24
17-18

28
13-16

23
17-20

27
17-21

79
166 MANDOK Marcel (2010 #50213 LO 8143)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
79
297
28
13-16

23
17-20

28
13-16



79
167 GURBISZ Antoni (2009 #48887 LO 10466)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)
78
298


32
11

22
19

24
17-24

78
168 BOGUSZ Krzysztof (2009 #46647 LO 3220)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
78
299
26
15-16

26
15-16

26
15-16

20
17-30

78
169 MIKLEWICZ Olaf (2008 #51060 LO 6711)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
77
301
24
17-18

17
21-24

13
25-26

36
12-15

77
170 KEMPKA Krzysztof (2010 #45714 LO 325)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
77
302
28
13-16

28
13-16

20
17-24

21
21-24

77
171 SZRENIAWA-SZTAJNERT Marcel (2011 #46751 LO )
()
77
304
33
9-12

33
9-12

11
25-32



77
172 KRZYŻANOWSKI Jakub (2010 #48016 LO 1554)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
76
307
20
17-24

28
13-16

28
13-16



76
173 CIESIELSKI Leon (2008 #49426 LO 1448)
MGOKSIR Korfantów (OPO)
75
309


28
13-16

20
17-24

27
17-21

75
174 OCHWAT Grzegorz (2008 #51714 LO 4613)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
75
310
28
13-16



20
17-24

27
17-21

75
175 WŚCIUBIAK Hubert (2009 #47302 LO 3901)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
75
311
17
21-24

28
13-16

23
17-20

24
17-24

75
176 CHOJNACKI Tymoteusz (2008 #48848 LO 742)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
75
312
28
13-16

23
17-20

13
25-26

24
17-24

75
177 PIONTEK Aleksander (2009 #50215 LO 8135)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
75
314
33
9-12

28
13-16

14
25



75
178 MAJKOWSKI Dominik (2008 #49224 LO 3907)
UKS JUVENIA Półczno (POM)
75
315
35
9



40
5



75
179 KOSIŃSKI Patryk (2008 #45910 LO 6706)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
75
316
29
13-14

23
17-20

23
17-20



75
180 FABISIAK Tomasz (2009 #45760 LO 6281)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
74
317
11
25-32

17
21-24

17
21-24

40
9-12

74
181 MAJOR Patryk (2008 #52003 LO )
()
74
318
23
17-20

23
17-20

28
13-16



74
182 OBST Jakub (2008 #40538 LO 4467)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
73
320
23
17-20

11
25-32

23
17-20

27
17-20

73
183 ZAWALSKI Krzysztof (2008 #47574 LO 6591)
UKST VICTORIA Chojna (ZPM)
73
321
24
17-18

23
17-20

26
15-16



73
184 SZYMIK Jakub (2009 #45591 LO 1203)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
72
322
11
25-32

11
25-32

28
13-16

33
13-16

72
185 BOŁĄDŹ Krzysztof (2008 #43453 LO 7371)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
72
323
28
13-16

20
17-24

6
33-48

24
17-24

72
186 JAROS Ksawier (2009 #49721 LO 9769)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
72
324


28
13-16

23
17-20

21
21-24

72
187 ZDANUCZYK Mateusz (2009 #53529 LO 10514)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
71
327


21
19-20

26
15-16

24
17-24

71
188 PILCH Mikołaj (2011 #49492 LO 10666)
niestow. woj. MŁP (MŁP)
70
328
11
25-32

11
25-32

11
25-32

48
4-7

70
189 ANTOSZ Adrian (2008 #41669 LO 4638)
KS SOKÓŁ Zwierzyniec (LLS)
70
329
37
7-8



33
9-12



70
190 SOBOTNICKI Igor (2008 #51263 LO 744)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
69
332


12
25-28

24
17-18

33
13-16

69
191 KRZYŻANOWSKI Szymon (2010 #47256 LO 2544)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
69
333
28
13-16

28
13-16

9
29-30

13
25-32

69
192 MAZURKIEWICZ Miłosz (2009 #47298 LO 9132)
UKS SP1 Leżajsk (PKR)
68
334


33
9-12

14
23-28

21
17-28

68
193 SAPIŃSKI Piotr (2008 #44714 LO )
()
68
337
28
13-16

20
17-24

20
17-24



68
194 MINDOWICZ Mateusz (2008 #50734 LO 8574)
SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS)
68
338
28
13-16

20
17-24

20
17-24



68
195 MARKO Franciszek (2008 #51696 LO 970)
TECHNIK Świdwin (ZPM)
68
339
21
19-20

34
9-10

13
25-26



68
196 KARKOCHA Grzegorz (2008 #50939 LO 10467)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)
67
340
20
17-24

14
25



33
13-16

67
197 SIER Bartosz (2009 #53672 LO 4614)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
66
343




20
17-24

46
5-8

66
198 KULICZKOWSKI Viktor (2008 #52750 LO )
()
66
347


33
9-12

33
9-12



66
199 KUŹMA Jakub (2009 #49015 LO 7149)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
65
348


25
17



40
9-12

65
200 MILCZAREK Krystian (2008 #52252 LO 8047)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)
65
349
12
25-28

12
25-28

17
21-24

36
9-16

65
201 BALIŃSKI Filip (2009 #49140 LO 71)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
65
350
12
25-28

20
17-24

9
29-32

33
13-16

65
202 GĄSIOR Cezary (2010 #51184 LO 3619)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
65
351
20
17-24

13
26

21
20

24
17-24

65
203 GWIAZDOWSKI Igor (2008 #52203 LO )
()
65
352
37
7-8



28
13-16



65
204 ŻYWORONEK Patryk (2009 #53923 LO 271)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
64
353






60
1
64
33-48
64
205 PARUCH Wiktor (2010 #46816 LO 10368)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
64
356
6
33-48

11
25-32

20
17-24

33
13-16

64
206 PRUSINOWSKI Aleks (2010 #53773 LO 10688)
UKS KOKIS Kolno (PDL)
64
357




31
11-12

33
13-16

64
207 WICHLIŃSKI Franciszek (2009 #51102 LO 6748)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
64
358
20
17-24

20
17-24

20
17-24

24
17-24

64
208 CIOSMAK Maciej (2009 #50966 LO 3123)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
64
360
11
25-32

20
17-24

20
17-24

24
17-24

64
  PIESZAK Stanisław (2008 #50932 LO 5956)
KS FLISAK Złotoria (KPM)
64
360
11
25-32

20
17-24

20
17-24

24
17-24

64
210 GOLEŃ Paweł (2009 #45966 LO 5505)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
64
363
22
19

21
19-20



21
17-28

64
211 KUROWSKI Maksymilian (2008 #49418 LO 1864)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
64
364
28
13-16

23
17-20



13
25-32

64
212 NIEĆ Tomasz (2008 #52059 LO 4972)
MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP)
63
365
7
33-40

20
17-24

11
25-32

32
12-19

63
213 SOWA Sebastian (2009 #46795 LO 7713)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
63
366
26
15-16

11
27-28

17
21-24

20
17-30

63
214 HERMAN Miłosz (2009 #48853 LO 739)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
63
367
23
17-20

12
25-28

28
13-16



63
215 CHMIEL Jakub (2008 #52995 LO )
()
63
368
23
17-20

20
17-24

20
17-24



63
  WNUK Dawid (2008 #52266 LO 8999)
SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS)
63
368
23
17-20

20
17-24

20
17-24



63
217 LITWIN Patryk (2008 #49732 LO 10212)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
62
370


23
17-20



39
9-14

62
218 JUSTYŃSKI Maciej (2010 #51153 LO 3074)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
62
371




29
14

33
13-16

62
219 ZDUNIAK Jakub (2008 #49785 LO )
()
61
374
22
17-21



12
25-30

27
17-20

61
220 TREDER Adam (2010 #48450 LO 3855)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
61
375
20
17-24

17
23

12
25-30

24
17-24

61
221 BABIAK Filip (2010 #48277 LO 9451)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
61
376
23
17-20

17
21-24

21
19-20

13
25-32

61
222 MACIEJSKI Karol (2010 #50690 LO 6827)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
61
378
33
9-12

28
13-16





61
223 ZAJUL Maciej (2008 #51276 LO 3548)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
60
379




20
17-24

40
9-12

60
224 DĘBOWSKI Fabian (2008 #52714 LO 6704)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
60
380
18
21-22

17
21-24

17
21-24

25
20-21

60
225 JURCZAK Maciej (2008 #51970 LO 6141)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
60
381
18
21-22

8
29-36

21
17-22

21
17-28

60
226 PODSKARBI Artur (2008 #49003 LO 10285)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
60
382


17
21-24

23
17-20

20
17-30

60
227 ZAJĄC Mikołaj (2009 #48424 LO 2274)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
60
384
20
17-24

20
17-24

20
17-24



60
228 ŁOŻYŃSKI Karol (2008 #53609 LO 3852)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
59
385




26
16

33
13-16

59
229 PIESZCZEK Bartosz (2008 #52427 LO 9587)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
59
386
20
17-24

7
33-40



32
12-19

59
230 WILIŃSKI Antoni (2010 #50147 LO 1950)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
59
387
12
25-28

12
25-28

23
17-20

24
17-24

59
231 BŁASZCZYK Tobiasz (2008 #43798 LO 2314)
PKS MICHAŁ Krostkowo (WLP)
59
389
23
17-20

7
33-40

29
13-14



59
232 ŚNIEŻEK Patryk (2008 #51968 LO 6144)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
57
391
15
23-26

8
29-36

21
17-22

21
17-28

57
233 MIACZKOWSKI Adrian (2008 #50853 LO )
()
57
392
26
15-16

31
11-12





57
234 WRZOSEK Michał (2009 #53008 LO 10625)
ITR JEZIORAK Iława (WMZ)
55
395
22
17-21





33
13-16

55
235 SKŁADZIEŃ Franciszek (2008 #53343 LO 9211)
WRATISLAVIA Wrocław (DŚL)
55
400


23
17-20

12
25-28

20
17-30

55
236 TONDERYS Bartosz (2008 #50243 LO 7690)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
55
401
23
18

24
17-18

8
31-32



55
237 MARCHEWKA Rafał (2009 #45737 LO 1924)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
54
402
7
33-40

11
25-32

11
25-32

32
12-19

54
238 DRĄG Wiktor (2009 #53192 LO 5899)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
54
403


12
25-28

18
21-22

24
17-24

54
239 BIAŁEK Filip (2008 #50681 LO 11941)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR)
54
405
9
27-35

12
25-28

21
17-22

21
17-28

54
240 ADAMCZYK Jan (2010 #51162 LO 5585)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
54
406
17
21-24

9
29-32

17
21-24

20
17-30

54
241 STELMASZYK Maciej (2008 #49046 LO 176)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
53
410
17
21-24

12
25-28

8
31-32

24
17-24

53
242 GIERACH Patryk (2010 #46987 LO 8304)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
53
411
17
21-24

9
29-32

12
25-28

24
17-24

53
243 ANTOSZCZYK Adam (2008 #51058 LO 6699)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
51
415
15
23-26

9
29-32

11
27-28

25
20-21

51
244 PARKOŁA Bartosz (2010 #47259 LO 2561)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
51
416
28
13-16

23
17-20





51
245 CZUŁEK Bartosz (2008 #49006 LO 9531)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
50
419
17
21-24

9
29-32

8
32

24
17-24

50
246 CHABINIAK Radosław (2009 #45788 LO )
()
49
424


28
13-16

21
19-20



49
247 CERKIEWNIK Oskar (2008 #49016 LO )
()
49
425
28
13-16



21
19-20



49
248 BARAN Marcel (2009 #52004 LO 2971)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
48
426
9
29-32

12
25-28

12
25-28

24
17-24

48
249 BIAŁEK Jakub (2008 #50682 LO 11942)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR)
48
427
15
23-26

12
25-28

7
33-36

21
17-28

48
250 LINKOWSKI Filip (2010 #51106 LO 743)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
48
428
12
25-28

23
17-20

11
27-28

13
25-32

48
251 NIEWIARA Adrian (2008 #46898 LO )
()
48
429
28
13-16

20
17-24





48
252 TUSIŃSKI Damian (2009 #48451 LO 3856)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
48
430


21
20

27
15



48
253 KĘDZIERSKI Grzegorz (2009 #49160 LO 8567)
SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS)
48
431


28
13-16

20
17-24



48
254 PIASECKI Łukasz (2008 #53164 LO 1733)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)
47
432




11
25-32

36
9-16

47
255 MERTA Olaf (2008 #53000 LO 6709)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
47
433
18
21-22





29
16-19

47
256 KIEPURA Tymoteusz (2008 #51712 LO 4611)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
47
434




20
17-24

27
17-21

47
257 MOSIEJ Piotr (2009 #53965 LO 3079)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
47
436




23
18

24
17-24

47
258 UTYLSKI Kornel (2008 #45918 LO 9594)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
47
437
7
33-40

20
17-24

6
33-48

20
20-27

47
259 WIECZOREK Gracjan (2010 #49858 LO 2416)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
47
438
11
25-32

17
21-24

17
21-24

13
25-32

47
260 KNEVELS Daniel (2008 #48542 LO 3025)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
46
440
11
25-32

11
25-32

11
25-32

24
17-24

46
261 RZADKIEWICZ Antoni (2008 #52246 LO 1095)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
46
441
11
25-32

11
25-32

11
25-32

24
17-24

46
262 FORMELA Dawid (2008 #52429 LO 10095)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)
46
443
7
33-38

10
29

12
25-30

24
17-24

46
263 PIESZAK Adam (2010 #50933 LO 5955)
KS FLISAK Złotoria (KPM)
46
444
6
33-48

11
25-32

11
25-32

24
17-24

46
264 KLAG Franciszek (2009 #47454 LO 6182)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
46
447


20
17-24

6
33-48

20
20-27

46
265 CZAPUTA Piotr (2008 #51215 LO 2906)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
46
449
20
17-24

6
33-48

20
17-24



46
266 CHUDAK Jakub (2008 #46590 LO 13211)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
46
450
12
25-29

17
21-24

17
21-24



46
267 CZARNOGRECKI Wiktor (2011 #47255 LO 2529)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
46
451
7
33-35

28
13-16

11
27-28



46
268 STACHOWIAK Adam (2011 #48883 LO 5074)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
45
453




12
25-30

33
13-16

45
269 GIERASIMIUK Adam (2008 #49128 LO 32)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
45
455
28
13-16

17
21-24





45
270 NOWAK Szymon (2008 #51967 LO 6143)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
44
456
9
27-35

8
29-36

14
23-28

21
17-28

44
  WINTER Marcel (2010 #53015 LO 4776)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
44
456
9
27-35

8
29-36

14
23-28

21
17-28

44
272 HERMAN Mateusz (2009 #48852 LO 740)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
43
459
12
25-28

17
21-24

13
25-26

13
25-32

43
273 SPYCHALSKI Patryk (2008 #51034 LO )
()
43
463
28
13-16



15
24



43
274 ASK Oskar (2008 #49047 LO 164)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
42
464
9
29-32

9
29-32

7
33-39

24
17-24

42
275 SOKOŁOWSKI Adam (2011 #50655 LO 3088)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
42
465




18
21-23

24
17-24

42
276 URBANOWICZ Oskar (2008 #52871 LO 9792)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
41
466
6
33-48

6
33-48

11
25-32

24
17-24

41
277 KLINOWSKI Marek (2009 #47810 LO 5492)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
41
467
11
25-32

6
33-48

6
33-48

24
17-24

41
278 ZAPAŚNIK Mateusz (2008 #53891 LO 5674)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
41
468




17
21-24

24
17-24

41
279 MALINOWSKI Tobiasz (2009 #45197 LO 370)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
41
469


6
33-48

11
25-32

24
17-24

41
280 BRZOZOWSKI Franciszek (2008 #45864 LO 2398)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
41
470
6
33-48

17
21-24

11
25-32

13
25-32

41
281 GRZEGOREK Igor (2010 #50875 LO 6332)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
41
471
7
35-40

17
21-24

17
21-24



41
282 WASILEWSKI Borys (2009 #54440 LO 7534)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
40
472






40
9-12

40
283 MUCHA Mateusz (2010 #48874 LO 5903)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
40
473




7
33-39

33
13-16

40
284 OLECHNOWICZ Maciej (2009 #49688 LO 1620)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
40
474


20
17-24

6
33-48

14
25-29

40
285 KOŁODZIEJ Szymon (2009 #47634 LO 5626)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
40
475
20
17-24

6
33-48



14
25-29

40
286 OCHALIK Konrad (2008 #51048 LO 7163)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
39
484
28
13-16

11
25-32





39
287 BŁASZCZYK Natan (2010 #46988 LO 8302)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
38
485
7
33-34

7
33-34



24
17-24

38
288 GŁÓD Nikodem (2008 #51782 LO 5318)
STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
38
486
9
27-35

8
29-36

6
37-44

21
17-28

38
289 MARDOSZ Maciej (2010 #48742 LO 3997)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
38
487
11
25-32

7
33-40

6
33-48

20
20-27

38
290 KURIATA Szymon (2008 #51144 LO 140)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
38
488


11
27-28

7
33-36

20
17-30

38
291 BOBAK Mikołaj (2008 #48992 LO 7129)
VICTORIA Spytkowice (MŁP)
38
490
11
25-32



20
17-24

7
28-35

38
292 PIENIĘŻNY Jakub (2008 #52451 LO 9360)
SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
38
492
21
19-20

17
21-24





38
293 CZYŻ Franciszek (2008 #52338 LO 5953)
KS FLISAK Złotoria (KPM)
37
494
6
33-48

11
25-32

20
17-24



37
294 PISARZOWSKI Konrad (2008 #45199 LO 374)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
37
495
11
25-32

20
17-24

6
33-48



37
295 KLINOWSKI Paweł (2008 #47811 LO 5493)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
36
497
6
33-48

6
33-48

6
33-48

24
17-24

36
296 NOWAKOWSKI Olgierd (2009 #53610 LO 3853)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
36
498




12
25-30

24
17-24

36
297 LEWANDOWSKI Oliwier (2008 #46478 LO 7231)
UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM)
36
499


22
19



14
25-30

36
298 PRZYBYSZ Przemysław (2012 #51618 LO 2781)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
35
502




14
23-28

21
17-28

35
299 KUREK Alan (2008 #50724 LO 2408)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
35
503
6
33-48

11
25-32

11
25-32

13
25-32

35
300 MILCZARSKI Igor (2009 #50723 LO 2409)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
35
504
11
25-32

6
33-48

11
25-32

13
25-32

35
301 BASIŃSKI Bartłomiej (2008 #52378 LO )
()
35
505


12
25-28

23
17-20



35
302 JABŁONOWSKI Krzysztof (2010 #49767 LO 323)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
35
506


23
17-20

12
25-30



35
303 GŁÓD Mikołaj (2010 #51783 LO 5317)
STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
34
508


7
37-39

6
37-44

21
17-28

34
304 ZUBRZYCKI Kacper (2008 #50527 LO )
()
34
509
22
17-21



12
25-30



34
305 FIRLEJ Kornel (2008 #52997 LO )
()
34
510
23
17-20



11
25-32



34
306 MOLIŃSKI Jakub (2011 #50921 LO 7706)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
34
511
17
21-24

9
29-32

8
31-32



34
307 GIECEWICZ Aleksander (2011 #48557 LO 5587)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
34
514
17
21-24

17
21-24





34
308 RYŻEWSKI Maciej (2010 #46731 LO 10484)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL)
33
515






33
13-16

33
309 STACHOWIAK Kajetan (2009 #48873 LO 5075)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
33
516






33
13-16

33
310 LUNKOWSKI Adrian (2010 #50832 LO 9259)
UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM)
33
517


9
30



24
17-24

33
311 BAKALARSKI Szymon (2008 #43587 LO 2204)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
33
519
5
41-47

12
25-28

7
33-34

14
25-30

33
312 KOCAJ Fabian (2008 #45445 LO 8277)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
33
521
18
21-22

8
29-36

7
33-36



33
313 BULIŃSKI Sebastian (2008 #51684 LO 3453)
SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP)
32
523
7
33-40

5
41-48

4
49-64

20
20-27

32
314 DOMAŃSKI Gabriel (2009 #50623 LO )
()
32
524




12
25-28

20
17-30

32
315 GAJ Krystian (2008 #49172 LO 3993)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
32
525
5
49-56

7
33-40



20
20-27

32
316 PORĘBSKI Alan (2008 #51061 LO 6713)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
32
526
15
23-26



17
21-24



32
317 BIERNACKI Bartosz (2008 #53622 LO )
()
32
527


23
17-20

9
29-30



32
318 DOMAGAŁA Mateusz (2010 #46331 LO 2322)
SIEM. Siemianowice Ś. (ŚLS)
32
528
20
17-24

6
33-48

6
33-48



32
319 ORTYL Oliwier (2008 #45268 LO 2610)
WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki (WLP)
32
529
7
33-40

20
17-24

5
49-56



32
320 HERNER Nikodem (2011 #53926 LO 167)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
31
530




7
33-39

24
17-24

31
321 GREGORCZYK Michał (2010 #50514 LO 884)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
31
531
7
33-38





24
17-24

31
322 RESZKA Adam (2009 #49841 LO 7165)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
31
532
5
41-48

5
41-48

6
33-48

20
20-27

31
323 BIERNACKI Wiktor (2009 #49059 LO 9083)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
31
533
11
25-32

6
33-48

6
33-48

14
25-29

31
324 RYBAK Maciej (2010 #49755 LO 9093)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
31
534
6
33-48

11
25-32

6
33-48

14
25-29

31
325 WYROBEK Oliwier (2008 #47077 LO 2316)
PKS MICHAŁ Krostkowo (WLP)
31
535
9
29-32

5
49-56

17
21-24



31
326 KORZENIEWSKI Arkadiusz (2008 #46594 LO 1484)
KŁOS Wola Skromowska (LLS)
31
536


20
17-24

11
25-32



31
327 KRAS Nikodem (2008 #52061 LO 5225)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
30
539


4
57-64

6
33-48

20
20-27

30
328 KORBEŃ Wojciech (2009 #51136 LO 2207)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
30
540
7
35-40

9
29-32

7
35-41

14
25-30

30
329 CISOWSKI Igor (2008 #52601 LO 7346)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
30
541
9
29-32

7
35-40

7
35-41

14
25-30

30
330 WARULIK Filip (2009 #47050 LO 2213)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
30
542
9
29-32

7
35-40

5
42-49

14
25-30

30
331 BRAŃSKI Mateusz (2009 #48802 LO 4054)
UKS TS SPARTA Lubań (DŚL)
30
544


7
33-36

23
17-20



30
332 KRAUZE Jakub (2008 #53782 LO 6707)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
29
545






29
16-19

29
333 MATYASIK Mikołaj (2009 #47944 LO 7161)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
29
546
5
41-48

11
25-32

11
25-32

7
28-35

29
334 KRYMSKI Artur (2008 #46881 LO 8328)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
28
549




28
13-16



28
  KUROS Antoni (2010 #52015 LO 6188)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
28
549




28
13-16



28
336 PIENIĄŻEK Maciej (2010 #49333 LO 3144)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)
28
552


17
21-24

11
27-28



28
337 PISARZOWSKI Witold (2010 #47767 LO 375)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
28
553
11
25-32

11
25-32

6
33-48



28
338 DROST X Konrad (2009 #51168 LO 12327)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
28
557
28
13-16







28
  FORMELA Oliwier (2011 #50384 LO 10097)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)
28
557
28
13-16







28
340 GRZESZKOWIAK Maksymilian (2008 #47786 LO 7073)
CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
27
560
7
33-40

5
41-48

5
41-48

15
25-28

27
341 LIPOWICZ Kacper (2008 #51480 LO 2693)
UKS Olesno (MŁP)
27
562


7
33-40

20
17-24



27
342 CIERNIAK Konrad (2008 #52214 LO 3406)
UKS SOKÓŁ Żabno (MŁP)
27
563
11
25-32

5
41-48

11
25-32



27
343 CHOLEWA Kacper (2008 #52297 LO 8375)
MAGNUM Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP)
27
564
20
17-24

7
33-40





27
344 NOWACZYK Piotr (2008 #53934 LO 881)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
26
565




12
25-30

14
25-30

26
345 HENNIG Jakub (2008 #51182 LO 3624)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
26
567
11
25-32

15
24





26
346 CESARZ Franciszek (2008 #49623 LO 4563)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
25
569
6
33-48

6
33-48

6
33-48

13
25-32

25
347 STĘPIEŃ Michał (2009 #52088 LO 2415)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
25
570
6
33-48

6
33-48

6
33-48

13
25-32

25
348 DANIELEWICZ Jan (2010 #48092 LO 5097)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
25
571
7
33-40

11
25-32

7
33-40



25
349 OTULAK Sebastian (2010 #53877 LO 5906)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
24
573






24
17-24

24
  SZYNKIEWICZ Michał (2010 #50657 LO 3090)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
24
573






24
17-24

24
  ŻMUDA Leon (2010 #51518 LO 270)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
24
573






24
17-24

24
352 TOMKOWSKI Dawid (2011 #52054 LO 4975)
MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP)
24
576




4
49-64

20
20-27

24
353 CZUŁEK Dawid (2011 #53465 LO 9532)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
24
577


5
49-51

5
42-49

14
25-30

24
354 PABICH Sebastian (2009 #51885 LO 3898)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
24
578
5
41-47

7
35-40

12
25-28



24
355 ŁODZIŃSKI Antoni (2008 #51628 LO 3772)
START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
24
579
7
35-40

5
41-48

12
25-28



24
356 BARTCZAK Kaleb (2008 #48437 LO 9205)
WRATISLAVIA Wrocław (DŚL)
24
580
12
25-29



12
25-28



24
357 BABIK Olivier (2008 #52307 LO 1324)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
24
581
24
17-18







24
358 KEMPA Olaf (2008 #52663 LO 7513)
ŚKTS Świecie (KPM)
23
585
6
33-48

6
33-48

11
25-32



23
  NALEŻNIAK Mateusz (2009 #52922 LO 6396)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
23
585
6
33-48

6
33-48

11
25-32



23
360 BANASZKIEWICZ Maksymilian (2008 #48525 LO 10025)
LKS Koluszki (ŁDZ)
23
587
9
29-32

7
33-34

7
35-41



23
361 MATYJASZEK Mikołaj (2008 #47488 LO 5382)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
23
588


17
21-24

6
33-48



23
362 CIBOROWSKI Szymon (2010 #51279 LO 7209)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
23
589
9
27-35

8
29-36

6
37-44



23
363 RUSOK Tobiasz (2009 #45662 LO 2118)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
23
590
11
25-32

6
33-48

6
33-48



23
364 BOGDANOWICZ Hubert (2010 #47980 LO 3526)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
23
591


23
17-20





23
365 PAŁKA Dawid (2008 #49999 LO 1692)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
23
592


23
17-20





23
366 LENKIEWICZ Kuba (2008 #53013 LO )
()
23
594
23
17-20







23
  WĘGRZYN Paweł (2008 #52497 LO 8514)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
23
594
23
17-20







23
368 RYBARSKI Mateusz (2008 #46481 LO 7234)
UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM)
22
600


8
32



14
25-30

22
369 ŻMUDZIŃSKI Bartosz (2008 #51087 LO 2141)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
22
601


11
25-32

11
25-32



22
370 PAKOWSKI Filip (2008 #49884 LO 7515)
ŚKTS Świecie (KPM)
22
602
11
25-32

11
25-32





22
371 OBAL Daniel (2009 #52049 LO 2368)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
22
603
11
25-32

11
25-32





22
372 JACHOWICZ Mikołaj (2010 #52577 LO 6588)
UKST VICTORIA Chojna (ZPM)
22
604
15
23-26

7
33-40





22
373 KOWALIK Remigiusz (2009 #51156 LO 8627)
LKS MLEXER Elbląg (WMZ)
22
605
22
17-21







22
374 SIKORSKI Przemysław (2009 #46356 LO 4471)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
21
606






21
21-24

21
375 SZWARC Jan (2008 #53522 LO 9791)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
21
607


4
49-64

4
49-64

13
25-32

21
376 MEKSUŁA Maksymilian (2009 #49517 LO )
()
21
608
15
23-26

6
40





21
377 PIOTROWSKI Lucjan (2010 #54104 LO 5591)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
20
612






20
17-30

20
  TOMKOWICZ Igor (2012 #54107 LO 840)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
20
612






20
17-30

20
379 FRANEK Wojciech (2008 #53979 LO 73)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
20
614




5
49-56

15
25-28

20
380 GĄSIOROWSKI Adam (2008 #52353 LO 3456)
SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP)
20
615
7
33-40

4
57-64

6
33-48

7
28-35

20
381 GWIAZDA Filip (2008 #53819 LO 2661)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
20
618




20
17-24



20
382 SOSNOWSKI Szymon (2009 #51062 LO 6714)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
20
620


12
25-28

8
31-34



20
383 LIBURA Sebastian (2008 #50517 LO 888)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
20
622
20
17-24







20
384 PAKOWSKI Igor (2010 #49885 LO 7516)
ŚKTS Świecie (KPM)
20
623
20
17-24







20
385 ROZWADOWSKI Marcin (2009 #53645 LO 1488)
KŁOS Wola Skromowska (LLS)
20
624


20
17-24





20
386 GRZESIUK Kiejstut (2008 #46407 LO )
()
20
625
20
17-24







20
387 SZTOLSZTENER Jan (2008 #53885 LO 2436)
LKS LOTOS Jabłonna (MAZ)
19
627




6
33-48

13
25-32

19
388 SIBILA Marek (2008 #48091 LO 5109)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
19
629
5
51-52

7
33-40

7
33-40



19
389 SZCZEPANIAK Krzysztof (2008 #47345 LO 9294)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
19
630
7
33-40

5
41-48

7
33-40



19
390 MARCINKOWSKI Tymoteusz (2008 #46900 LO 75)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
19
631
12
25-28



7
33-40



19
391 KALITA Michał (2008 #52211 LO 3408)
UKS SOKÓŁ Żabno (MŁP)
19
632
11
25-32

4
57-64

4
49-64



19
392 HEMID Sharif (2008 #45880 LO 2403)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
18
633
6
33-48

6
33-48

6
33-48



18
  KOŁTONOWSKI Oliwier (2008 #49751 LO 9088)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
18
633
6
33-48

6
33-48

6
33-48



18
  LIGMANOWSKI Jakub (2008 #49752 LO 9089)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
18
633
6
33-48

6
33-48

6
33-48



18
395 HOŁDA Mateusz (2010 #48672 LO 2133)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
18
636
6
33-48

6
33-48

6
33-48



18
  SZYDŁO Maciej (2009 #52921 LO 6397)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
18
636
6
33-48

6
33-48

6
33-48



18
397 ZIĘBA Jakub (2010 #53003 LO 3819)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP)
18
639
7
33-40

7
33-40

4
49-64



18
398 LASKOWSKI Mateusz (2008 #53531 LO )
()
18
640


18
21-22





18
399 KUNA Jakub (2010 #50592 LO 9115)
UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM)
17
643




17
21-24



17
400 MARJANEK Nataniel (2009 #49564 LO 6309)
UKS TOP Solec Kujawski (KPM)
17
644


6
33-48

11
25-32



17
401 SKRZYPCZAK Maciej (2009 #46412 LO 4348)
KTS Wijewo (WLP)
17
646
5
41-48

5
49-56

7
33-40



17
402 JUREK Wojciech (2010 #49063 LO 1612)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
17
647


11
25-32

6
33-48



17
403 PRONIEWSKI Alan (2012 #49573 LO 2969)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
17
648
5
41-47

7
35-40

5
42-49



17
404 PROŚNIEWSKI Adam (2010 #50562 LO 7115)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
17
650
17
21-24







17
405 ROLA Filip (2009 #49586 LO 2735)
GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP)
17
651
12
25-28

5
41-48





17
406 STAWARZ Ignacy (2008 #47999 LO )
()
17
652
11
25-32

6
33-48





17
407 STAWARSKI Łukasz (2008 #51152 LO )
()
17
654
6
33-48

11
25-32





17
408 BIALIC Gabriel (2009 #50379 LO 12483)
UKS CZARNI Żagań (LBU)
17
655
17
21-24







17
  KOWALEWSKI Fabian (2008 #50377 LO 12484)
UKS CZARNI Żagań (LBU)
17
655
17
21-24







17
  STASIUN Sebastian (2008 #50380 LO 12485)
UKS CZARNI Żagań (LBU)
17
655
17
21-24







17
411 OLEKSA Kacper (2008 #52354 LO 3458)
SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP)
16
658
5
41-48

4
49-64

4
49-64

7
28-35

16
412 KACZKOWSKI Jakub (2009 #49506 LO 2537)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
16
659
7
33-35

9
29-32





16
413 CZARNOF Marcel (2009 #51059 LO )
()
16
662


7
33-40

9
29-30



16
414 KOCH Mateusz (2008 #50629 LO 6393)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
16
663
6
33-48

4
49-64

6
33-48



16
415 RATKA Andrzej (2011 #51167 LO 378)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
16
664
6
33-48

4
49-64

6
33-48



16
416 HARNIK Mateusz (2008 #50923 LO 367)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
16
665
6
33-48

6
33-48

4
49-64



16
417 MATONIA Filip (2009 #47223 LO 2325)
SIEM. Siemianowice Ś. (ŚLS)
15
668


4
49-64

11
25-32



15
418 ZAJDA Mikołaj (2011 #53143 LO 2992)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
15
669


5
41-48

10
29



15
419 GRABOWSKI Filip (2011 #51995 LO 2532)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
15
670


7
33-35

8
31-32



15
420 PŁAWIŃSKI Natan (2008 #51686 LO 3459)
SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP)
15
671
5
41-48

4
49-64

6
33-48



15
421 BOBULSKI Karol (2008 #52143 LO 8662)
UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR)
15
672
9
27-35



6
37-44



15
422 MARCZAK Andrzej (2011 #52471 LO 2981)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
15
673
5
41-47

5
41-48

5
42-49



15
423 GUZIK Jakub (2008 #51685 LO 3457)
SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP)
15
674
7
33-40

4
49-64

4
49-64



15
424 CIERPICKI Szymon (2009 #53728 LO 7229)
UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM)
14
675






14
25-30

14
  DYWAN Artur (2010 #54262 LO 3618)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
14
675






14
25-30

14
  GRAL Marcel (2010 #54260 LO 3623)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
14
675






14
25-30

14
427 JODŁOWSKI Oskar (2008 #49355 LO 7736)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
14
678




14
23-28



14
  STAŃKO Bartosz (2010 #51615 LO 2777)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
14
678




14
23-28



14
429 BEDNARSKI Adam (2009 #51813 LO 2818)
LUKS FALA Trzebiatów (ZPM)
14
680


7
33-40

7
35



14
  GĄSIOROWSKI Piotr (2010 #51111 LO 2856)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
14
680


7
33-36

7
33-36



14
  GŁOWACKI Filip (2011 #48800 LO 4055)
UKS TS SPARTA Lubań (DŚL)
14
680


7
33-36

7
33-36



14
  GRZEGÓRZKO Kacper (2009 #52974 LO )
()
14
680


7
33-35

7
33-39



14
  HOFMAN Jakub (2009 #51625 LO 3771)
START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
14
680


7
35-40

7
35-41



14
434 VYNARSKIY Valerii (2009 #52935 LO 382)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
14
686
6
33-48

4
49-64

4
49-64



14
435 ADAMIAK Krzysztof (2008 #54061 LO 745)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
13
687






13
25-32

13
  NOWAK Juliusz (2011 #52976 LO 5904)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
13
687






13
25-32

13
437 KRAKOWSKI Sebastian (2008 #48302 LO 5224)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
13
689


7
33-40

6
33-48



13
438 NAGEL Nikodem (2010 #52062 LO 5229)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
13
690


7
33-40

6
33-48



13
439 GAWROŃSKI Paweł (2008 #47347 LO 9285)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
13
691
5
41-48

4
57-64

4
57-64



13
  SALETNIK Jakub (2008 #51687 LO 3460)
SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP)
13
691
5
49-56

4
57-64

4
49-64



13
441 MADEJ Franciszek (2011 #45710 LO 330)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
12
694




12
25-30



12
  STANKIEWICZ Kamil (2008 #53735 LO )
()
12
694




12
25-30



12
443 MALERS Adam (2009 #51624 LO 3773)
START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
12
698


5
49-51

7
35-41



12
444 BUKOWSKI Franciszek (2009 #48495 LO )
()
12
699


6
33-48

6
33-48



12
  DYMIŃSKI Kacper (2009 #47234 LO 1041)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
12
699


6
33-48

6
33-48



12
  GAWĘDA Aleksander (2008 #53069 LO 4325)
NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
12
699


6
33-48

6
33-48



12
  JENDRUSZ Kamil (2008 #51240 LO 647)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
12
699


6
33-48

6
33-48



12
  RACKI Kamil (2009 #52701 LO )
()
12
699


6
33-48

6
33-48



12
449 MILCZARSKI Miłosz (2010 #52092 LO 2410)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
12
704
6
33-48



6
33-48



12
450 KENAR Bartosz (2009 #53146 LO 4770)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
12
705


7
37-39

5
45-53



12
451 ŁUKASZEWSKI Paweł (2009 #47637 LO 5632)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
12
708
6
33-48

6
33-48





12
452 GAWIŃSKI Franciszek (2009 #47633 LO 5621)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
12
710
6
33-48

6
33-48





12
  LEDWOŃ Kacper (2008 #52920 LO 6394)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
12
710
6
33-48

6
33-48





12
  WIŚNIEWSKI Dominik (2008 #50393 LO 5648)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
12
710
6
33-48

6
33-48





12
455 DUSINKIEWICZ Adam (2008 #51569 LO )
()
12
713
12
25-29







12
  KOGUT Kajetan (2010 #51141 LO )
()
12
713
12
25-28







12
  KOPANIA Piotr (2010 #48276 LO 9453)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
12
713
12
25-28







12
  KOWALSKI Daniel (2008 #52367 LO )
()
12
713
12
25-29







12
  RADZISZEWSKI Adam (2008 #52944 LO )
()
12
713
12
25-29







12
460 KULESZA Nikodem (2008 #46350 LO 4465)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
11
718






11
29-31

11
  PIOTROWSKI Aleksander (2009 #46353 LO 4470)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
11
718






11
29-31

11
462 WIATER Jakub (2008 #53680 LO 3462)
SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP)
11
720




4
49-64

7
28-35

11
463 CZYSZCZOŃ Robert (2009 #49716 LO 6179)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
11
722




11
25-32



11
  KONDRACKI Aleksander (2009 #52277 LO )
()
11
722




11
25-32



11
  PAWŁOWSKI Oscar (2008 #53940 LO )
()
11
722




11
25-32



11
  STACHOWIAK Jan (2008 #53900 LO 1875)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
11
722




11
25-32



11
  WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz (2010 #52109 LO 5001)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
11
722




11
25-32



11
468 GRABOWSKI Maksymilian (2010 #48605 LO 1052)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
11
728


5
49-56

6
33-48



11
469 CZERNIN Michał (2008 #46675 LO 2264)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
11
729


11
25-32





11
470 MANIKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #50028 LO )
()
11
730


11
28





11
471 BAŁAGA Mateusz (2008 #50516 LO 885)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
11
732
11
25-32







11
  KRZEBIETKE Hubert (2011 #47774 LO 10098)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)
11
732
11
25-32







11
  LESNER Patryk (2009 #48546 LO 2718)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)
11
732
11
25-32







11
  MILISZKIEWICZ Hubert (2010 #52517 LO 890)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
11
732
11
25-32







11
  ZIELONY Wiktor (2010 #49886 LO 7514)
ŚKTS Świecie (KPM)
11
732
11
25-32







11
476 WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz (2009 #48801 LO 4063)
UKS TS SPARTA Lubań (DŚL)
10
740




10
29



10
477 GRUCZA Oskar (2009 #50844 LO 3478)
ULKS Pławniowice (ŚLS)
10
741


4
49-64

6
33-48



10
478 PINDARA Damian (2008 #48414 LO 7675)
BŁĘKITNI Niechłód (WLP)
10
744


5
41-48

5
41-48



10
479 KACZMAREK Igor (2008 #49647 LO 3181)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)
10
746


5
49-56

5
41-48



10
  KROKOWICZ Stanisław (2011 #52005 LO 8324)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
10
746


5
41-48

5
42-49



10
  MAKAREWICZ Mateusz (2008 #53490 LO )
()
10
746


5
41-48

5
42-49



10
  WALKOWIAK Konrad (2009 #45993 LO 7086)
CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
10
746


5
49-56

5
49-56



10
483 OŻGA Patryk (2010 #47351 LO 2836)
ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
10
750
5
51-52



5
41-48



10
484 MROCZEK Oskar (2010 #46750 LO 7781)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
10
751


6
33-48

4
49-64



10
485 WĘŻYK Mateusz (2009 #46411 LO 7787)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
10
752
6
33-48



4
49-64



10
486 JĘDRZEJEWSKI Szymon (2010 #52091 LO 2404)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
10
754
6
33-48



4
49-64



10
  KOWALCZYK Filip (2010 #52090 LO 2407)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
10
754
6
33-48



4
49-64



10
  MEŁECH Bartosz (2009 #50129 LO 649)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
10
754
6
33-48



4
49-64



10
489 PAWELEC Tomasz (2008 #49173 LO 4911)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
10
757
5
41-48

5
41-48





10
  PAWLAK Igor (2010 #51557 LO )
()
10
757
5
41-47

5
41-48





10
  WOCH Norbert (2010 #51559 LO 2214)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
10
757
5
41-47

5
49-51





10
492 SIMSON Marcin (2008 #50022 LO 8921)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
9
760


9
29-32





9
493 SKRZYPCZYK Tomasz (2009 #53426 LO 145)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
9
761




9
30



9
  SZAFRAN Iwo (2009 #51488 LO 2033)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
9
761




9
29-32



9
495 SZYMUŚ Filip (2008 #53541 LO 7870)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
9
763


3
65-80

6
33-48



9
496 MATYJA Bolesław (2009 #53077 LO 4446)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
9
764


4
57-64

5
49-56



9
497 KACZMARCZYK Karol (2011 #50855 LO 4994)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
9
766


5
41-48

4
49-64



9
498 SKRZYPCZAK Robert (2010 #49383 LO 4349)
KTS Wijewo (WLP)
9
767


5
49-56

4
57-64



9
499 MACIEJEWSKI Bartosz (2009 #47352 LO )
()
9
769
5
41-48



4
57-64



9
  PIECH Jan (2008 #52058 LO 4973)
MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP)
9
769
5
41-48



4
49-64



9
501 ILSKI Jan (2008 #53332 LO )
()
9
771


9
29-32





9
  MYSZKOWSKI Igor (2009 #53618 LO )
()
9
771


9
29-32





9
503 PIĘKOŚ Sebastian (2008 #52803 LO 10389)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
9
775
9
27-35







9
  ZALEWSKI Natan (2008 #53048 LO )
()
9
775
9
29-32







9
505 ŁYDKA Jarosław (2008 #53871 LO )
()
8
778




8
31-34



8
  MODRZEJEWSKI Wiktor (2009 #54092 LO 6712)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
8
778




8
31-34



8
  RĘBEK Kacper (2008 #54088 LO 809)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
8
778




8
31-34



8
508 GUROK Oktawian (2008 #51036 LO 2054)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
8
781


4
49-64

4
49-64



8
  HASEK Jakub (2009 #52993 LO )
()
8
781


4
49-64

4
49-64



8
  JANAS Oliwer (2010 #51205 LO 7862)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
8
781


4
57-64

4
49-64



8
  KULWAS Karol (2009 #51633 LO 443)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
8
781


4
57-64

4
57-64



8
  MIESZAŁA Jakub (2009 #49316 LO 445)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
8
781


4
57-64

4
57-64



8
  PILCH Michał (2010 #52704 LO 9025)
UKS Wisła (ŚLS)
8
781


4
49-64

4
49-64



8
  PILCH Paweł (2008 #52702 LO 9026)
UKS Wisła (ŚLS)
8
781


4
49-64

4
49-64



8
  WRZECIONO Stanisław (2008 #52703 LO 9028)
UKS Wisła (ŚLS)
8
781


4
49-64

4
49-64



8
516 JASNOCH Krzysztof (2009 #48137 LO )
()
8
794


8
31





8
517 DYGAS Dawid (2009 #49697 LO 3725)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
7
795






7
28-35

7
  UBIK Jarosław (2008 #54025 LO 3744)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
7
795






7
28-35

7
519 BAJON Albert (2010 #53789 LO 6634)
LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS)
7
799




7
33-40



7
  BUGANIK Marcel (2010 #51523 LO 242)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
7
799




7
33-39



7
  DĘBSKI Gracjan (2010 #52137 LO 6539)
KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)
7
799




7
33-36



7
  FIDOR Dawid (2011 #53844 LO 7347)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
7
799




7
35-41



7
  HAWRYLAK Jakub (2010 #51277 LO 8881)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
7
799




7
33-36



7
  KARPIŃSKI Maciej (2008 #53916 LO 248)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
7
799




7
33-39



7
  MATYJA Marcel (2009 #48395 LO 4447)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
7
799




7
33-40



7
  MOSION Alan (2009 #53491 LO )
()
7
799




7
35-41



7
  ROBAK Marcel (2009 #51481 LO 2031)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
7
799




7
33-40



7
  SELMAJ Adrian (2009 #53802 LO 6641)
LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS)
7
799




7
33-40



7
  SKRZYPIEC Filip (2008 #48803 LO 4062)
UKS TS SPARTA Lubań (DŚL)
7
799




7
33-36



7
  STĘPIEŃ Maksymilian (2008 #53797 LO 6642)
LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS)
7
799




7
33-40



7
531 KURBIEL Mateusz (2010 #51231 LO 7863)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
7
812


3
65-80

4
49-64



7
  NAWARA Franciszek (2009 #53556 LO 7162)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
7
812


3
65-80

4
49-64



7
533 KOZŁOWSKI Jakub (2008 #47564 LO 5441)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
7
814
7
33-40







7
534 BOJANOWSKI Oliwier (2008 #53492 LO )
()
7
815


7
35-40





7
  ŁOBACZEWSKI Antoni (2011 #53579 LO 2547)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
7
815


7
33-35





7
536 GUTKOWSKI Jakub (2009 #52532 LO 2716)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)
7
819
7
33-38







7
  KANIEWSKI Witold (2009 #48716 LO )
()
7
819
7
33-38







7
  KOŁODZIEJSKI Miłosz (2008 #47407 LO 7914)
UKS IMPULS Zduny (WLP)
7
819
7
33-40







7
  KURZEJA Alan (2009 #50526 LO )
()
7
819
7
33-38







7
  MISIAK Patryk (2009 #51702 LO 1947)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
7
819
7
35-40







7
  SZCZYGŁO Mateusz (2009 #48713 LO )
()
7
819
7
33-38







7
542 CEGLIŃSKI Mikołaj (2008 #53901 LO 1858)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
6
826




6
33-48



6
  GAŁUSZKA Piotr (2009 #49379 LO )
()
6
826




6
33-48



6
  GUZIK Rafał (2008 #53895 LO 8001)
PKS PORTA Kraków (MŁP)
6
826




6
33-48



6
  KAPITAN Fabian (2009 #52651 LO 139)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
6
826




6
37-42



6
  KARŁOWSKI Mateusz (2009 #53514 LO 4056)
UKS TS SPARTA Lubań (DŚL)
6
826




6
37-42



6
  ŁUKASIK Aleksander (2010 #53133 LO 8888)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
6
826




6
37-44



6
  PANASIUK Daniel (2008 #53989 LO 8891)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
6
826




6
37-44



6
  ROSIŃSKI Tytus (2010 #52241 LO 1093)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
6
826




6
33-48



6
  WAWER Kacper (2008 #53884 LO 2437)
LKS LOTOS Jabłonna (MAZ)
6
826




6
33-48



6
551 KULIS Ignacy (2008 #53148 LO 7159)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
6
843


3
65-80

3
65-80



6
  KUSEK Bartłomiej (2011 #52583 LO 2056)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
6
843


3
65-94

3
65-96



6
  LEDNIOWSKI Tymoteusz (2010 #52932 LO )
()
6
843


3
65-80

3
65-80



6
  LISOK Marcin (2009 #50843 LO 3477)
ULKS Pławniowice (ŚLS)
6
843


3
65-94

3
65-96



6
555 ORSZULAK Kamil (2009 #46823 LO 2269)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
6
848


6
33-48





6
  PIASECKI Mateusz (2008 #51067 LO 5730)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
6
848


6
33-48





6
557 OSADNIK Aleksander (2008 #49799 LO )
()
6
851
6
33-48







6
558 FELCYN Filip (2008 #47632 LO )
()
6
852
6
33-48







6
  LIS Tomasz (2008 #47636 LO 5630)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
6
852
6
33-48







6
  WYPYCH Tomasz (2008 #49757 LO )
()
6
852
6
33-48







6
561 CZAJA Mateusz (2010 #52141 LO 8663)
UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR)
5
855




5
45-53



5
  MACIEJEWSKI Bartosz (2010 #53876 LO 8935)
UKS TYTAN-65 Bydgoszcz (KPM)
5
855




5
49-51



5
  NOWAK Szymon (2011 #53845 LO 7353)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
5
855




5
42-49



5
  NOWICKI Konstanty (2009 #52286 LO 9292)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
5
855




5
49-56



5
  PITAK Oskar (2008 #49354 LO 7737)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
5
855




5
45-53



5
  SIĘKA Karol (2008 #51638 LO 3211)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
5
855




5
45-53



5
  SKORULSKI Adam (2008 #54012 LO 8050)
TAJFUN Wielka Nieszawka (KPM)
5
855




5
49-51



5
  STEC Łukasz (2010 #51639 LO 7739)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
5
855




5
45-53



5
  WESOŁOWSKI Marcin (2012 #53493 LO )
()
5
855




5
42-49



5
  WILK Jakub (2009 #49445 LO )
()
5
855




5
45-53



5
  WRÓBEL Kacper (2010 #51640 LO 7741)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
5
855




5
45-53



5
572 KUBAS Igor (2008 #50135 LO 2737)
GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP)
5
868


5
41-48





5
573 FRANCZAK Jakub (2013 #53482 LO )
()
5
869


5
41-48





5
  KARKOSZKA Jakub (2011 #49290 LO 1670)
UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP)
5
869


5
41-48





5
  PIOTROWSKA Dominik (2010 #53138 LO 4469)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
5
869


5
49-56





5
  SKROBACZ Dobromir (2009 #51558 LO 2211)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
5
869


5
41-48





5
577 KOLASA Patryk (2008 #51909 LO 12904)
AS Przeciszów (MŁP)
5
875
5
49-56







5
  KUBACKI Cyprian (2008 #47586 LO 2315)
PKS MICHAŁ Krostkowo (WLP)
5
875
5
41-48







5
  KUCIŃSKI Julian (2009 #52030 LO 3605)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
5
875
5
41-47







5
  MAJEROWICZ Michał (2009 #53020 LO 2360)
TTS Trzemeszno (WLP)
5
875
5
41-48







5
  WIŚNIOWSKI Jerzy (2010 #51610 LO )
()
5
875
5
49-56







5
582 GODLEWSKI Norbert (2009 #53921 LO 2401)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
4
882




4
49-64



4
  HYLA Franciszek (2010 #53608 LO 2324)
SIEM. Siemianowice Ś. (ŚLS)
4
882




4
49-64



4
  ULFIK Bartłomiej (2009 #53236 LO 6399)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
4
882




4
49-64



4
585 KOSTRZEWA Kacper (2009 #52057 LO 4970)
MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP)
4
889


4
49-64





4
  STACHEL Bartłomiej (2009 #46009 LO 4002)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
4
889


4
49-64





4
587 GETLER Marcin (2008 #51792 LO 646)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
4
894
4
49-64







4
588 BISTYGA Kacper (2008 #54095 LO 6737)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
3
896




3
65-96



3
  DUDEK Adam (2008 #53679 LO 3455)
SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP)
3
896




3
65-80



3
  KASPRZIK Oliwier (2009 #53889 LO 5831)
ULKS RUCH Pniów (ŚLS)
3
896




3
65-96



3
  OKULICZ-KOZARYN Ksawery (2008 #53949 LO 9293)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
3
896




3
65-96



3
  RUDZKI Grzegorz (2009 #53982 LO 6199)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
3
896




3
65-80



3
  SĄCZAWA Tymon (2011 #53893 LO 8004)
PKS PORTA Kraków (MŁP)
3
896




3
65-80



3
  ŻÓŁTEK Daniel (2009 #52416 LO 6200)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
3
896




3
65-80



3
595 BRUTANEK Dorian (2008 #53345 LO )
()
3
904


3
65-94





3
  CUMBER Bartosz (2010 #51207 LO 7858)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
3
904


3
65-80





3
  JĘDRZEJOWSKI Ksawery (2009 #52107 LO 4992)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
3
904


3
65-80





3