Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 4 EW 1. GPP EW 2. GPP EW 3. GPP EWIMP IMP P-ty
1 HAWRO Kinga (2008 #45671 LO 4383)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
292
7

91
5-8

76
13-16

91
5-8

110
5-8
292
2 MIRECKA Milena (2008 #43500 LO 5684)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
274
9

79
9-12

91
5-8

91
5-8

92
9-16
274
3 HADRYŚ Matylda (2008 #45028 LO 6871)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
265
11

76
13-16

76
13-16

79
9-12

110
5-8
265
4 RAJKOWSKA Katarzyna (2009 #45208 LO 555)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
240
13

66
25-32

69
17-24

79
9-12

92
9-16
240
5 WIKTOR Julia (2008 #47491 LO 10161)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
237
14

57
41-48

69
17-24

76
13-16

92
9-16
237
6 BRZEZIŃSKA Natalia (2008 #45707 LO 320)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
237
15

66
25-32

79
9-12

66
25-32

92
9-16
237
7 PIEKARCZYK Zuzanna (2010 #45181 LO 4999)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
232
18
47
2
76
13-16
50
1
79
9-12

50
zwoln.

77
17-24
232
8 KRAUSE Agata (2009 #45375 LO 2135)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
232
19

69
17-24

91
5-8

66
25-32

72
25-32
232
9 CZAJKOWSKA Weronika (2008 #44777 LO 3615)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
214
23
47
2

50
1
76
13-16
47
2
66
25-32
52
3-4
72
25-32
214
10 BEZAK Zuzanna (2008 #43566 LO 8338)
CKIS Skawina (MŁP)
210
24

69
17-24

66
25-32

69
17-24

72
25-32
210
11 OSKIERA Aleksandra (2008 #43499 LO 7794)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
207
26

53
49-56

66
25-32

69
17-24

72
25-32
207
12 GAJ Milena (2008 #43608 LO 1918)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
199
31
50
1
60
33-40
42
4
66
25-32
50
1
69
17-24

64
33-48
199
13 ULATOWSKA Anna (2009 #41481 LO 5595)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
199
32
50
1
60
33-40
50
1
60
33-40
50
1
79
9-12

60
zwoln.
199
14 TOBOREK Maria (2008 #46686 LO 1193)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
197
33

60
33-40

60
33-40

60
33-40
56
2
77
17-24
197
15 MIKULSKA Kinga (2008 #48446 LO 2982)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
196
34
44
3
57
41-48
38
7
66
25-32
44
3
66
25-32
56
2
64
33-48
196
16 PERZ Izabela (2008 #47441 LO 1928)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
192
38
40
5
60
33-40
44
3
57
41-48
47
2
60
33-40
53
3
72
25-32
192
17 ŁĘGOWSKA Maja (2008 #47219 LO 1996)
LUKS Kołaczkowo (KPM)
187
40
50
1
57
41-48
47
2
53
49-56
47
2
53
49-56
56
2
77
17-24
187
18 ZYNA Julia (2008 #51171 LO 49)
SPORTOWIEC Częstochowa (ŚLS)
185
41
39
5-6

50
1
60
33-40
50
1
53
49-56
60
1
72
25-32
185
19 BOROWSKA Julia (2008 #47379 LO 5141)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
179
44
47
2
53
49-56
44
3
53
49-56
50
1
66
25-32
56
2
60
49-64
179
20 BOROWSKA Patrycja (2008 #46460 LO 5360)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
177
45
44
3
53
49-56
50
1
53
49-56
50
1
60
33-40
56
2
64
33-48
177
21 SOKOŁOWSKA Maja (2008 #44907 LO 262)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
174
48
50
1
57
41-48
47
2

50
1
57
41-48
60
1
60
49-64
174
22 ZATYKA Magdalena (2008 #45937 LO 10235)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
173
49
50
1
53
49-56
44
3

44
3
60
33-40
60
1
60
49-64
173
23 KOWALSKA Julia (2009 #49781 LO 7923)
MLUKS ORLIK Kcynia (KPM)
170
51
44
3

44
3
57
41-48
44
3
60
33-40
53
3

170
24 RABIEGA Natalia (2008 #45016 LO 399)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
168
53
42
4

50
1
69
17-24
47
2

52
3-4

168
25 KULCZYCKA Wanessa (2010 #45740 LO 730)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
167
54
47
2
50
57-64
50
1
53
49-56

50
57-64
56
2
64
33-48
167
26 ŁAKOMA Maja (2009 #46234 LO 3588)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
167
56
44
3
57
41-48
28
13-16

44
3
50
57-64
60
1
60
49-64
167
27 TWARDAWA Emilia (2009 #46676 LO 2273)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
167
57
47
2
53
49-56
39
5-6
66
25-32
44
3

48
5-6

167
28 SALECKA Wiktoria (2008 #48391 LO 7483)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
165
58


44
3

50
1
57
41-48
56
2
64
33-48
165
29 CZAJA Julia (2010 #45401 LO 876)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
164
60
44
3

47
2

50
1
53
49-56
60
1
64
33-48
164
30 RUCIŃSKA Lena (2010 #49530 LO 9009)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
164
61
47
2

44
3

50
1
53
49-56
56
2
64
33-48
164
31 ZUBRYCKI Olga (2009 #49850 LO 3092)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
163
63
44
3
50
57-64
44
3

50
1
53
49-56
60
1
60
49-64
163
32 PAWŁASEK Magdalena (2008 #47495 LO 3583)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)
160
66
50
1

47
WZTS

50
1
50
57-64
60
1

160
33 CICHOCKA Nikola (2009 #52637 LO 1683)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
160
67
50
1

50
1

42
4

52
3-4
60
49-64
160
34 WILLE Laura (2008 #46146 LO 579)
niestow. woj. ŁDZ (ŁDZ)
159
69
47
2
60
33-40
44
3
50
57-64
42
4

49
5

159
35 MAKAR Aleksandra (2010 #50586 LO 7253)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)
157
70
40
5

34
9-11
53
49-56
40
5

52
3-4
64
33-48
157
36 GODLEWSKA Karolina (2009 #48856 LO 3070)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
155
72
47
2

42
4

44
3

56
2
64
33-48
155
37 WAROWNA Maja (2008 #44578 LO 4733)
UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS)
155
73
39
5-6

47
2
50
57-64
42
4
57
41-48
48
4-7

155
38 SKARŻYŃSKA Maria (2008 #43368 LO 8334)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
150
75
50
1
50
57-64
39
5-6

47
2

53
3

150
39 MACIAŁEK Natalia (2008 #45673 LO 8271)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
150
76
50
1
57
41-48
44
3

47
2

46
5-8

150
40 IDZIK Magda (2008 #49397 LO 803)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
148
77


44
3
50
57-64
38
7

56
2
60
49-64
148
41 ROMANOWSKA Magdalena (2008 #45616 LO 302)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
146
80
39
5-6

44
3
50
57-64
42
4
50
57-64
46
5-8

146
42 KMIECIK Zuzanna (2009 #46940 LO 7176)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
145
81
47
2
50
57-64
40
5

42
4

53
3

145
43 KUNKA Aleksandra (2008 #50074 LO 9122)
UKS TORNADO Waksmund (MŁP)
142
84
36
8

38
7

44
3

60
1

142
44 KIERSNOWSKA Natalia (2010 #49851 LO 3075)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
142
85
42
4

47
2

47
2

48
5-6

142
45 DUDKA Julia (2008 #45797 LO 8913)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
139
88
44
3

47
2



48
5-6

139
46 PINGOT Zuzanna (2008 #48985 LO 9008)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
139
89
42
4

47
2

44
3

48
5-6

139
47 MAŁKOWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #52638 LO 1690)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
139
90
47
2

42
4

50
1



139
48 LECH Maja (2009 #47457 LO 6189)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
138
91
38
7

40
5

42
4

56
2

138
49 ZAWADZKA Julia (2008 #51018 LO 731)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
136
94
39
6

40
5

44
3

52
3-4

136
50 BAZYLEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #46796 LO 7702)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
135
95
40
5

39
6

42
4

53
3

135
51 GARGOL Wiktoria (2008 #45577 LO 1584)
MLUKS WAKMET Bodzanów (OPO)
135
96
47
2

42
4

39
5-6

46
5-8

135
52 WOJCIECHOWSKA Sara (2008 #44788 LO 2624)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
134
99
42
4

42
4

40
5

50
4-5

134
53 CICHOŃSKA Małgorzata (2008 #45869 LO 2399)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
134
100
38
5-8
50
57-64
38
5-8

38
5-8

46
5-8

134
54 ZAPAŁA Izabela (2010 #52639 LO 1699)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
133
102
42
4

47
2

44
3



133
55 KUSIŃSKA Blanka (2009 #47809 LO 7779)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
131
104
28
13-16

38
5-8

33
9-12
53
49-56
40
9-12

131
56 JURCZYK Zaryna (2009 #52494 LO 3073)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
130
105
40
5

37
7-8

39
6

51
4

130
57 PILARSKA Weronika (2009 #47994 LO 9091)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
129
106
39
6

39
6

39
6

51
4

129
58 MILNIKIEL Amelia (2008 #45949 LO 9150)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
129
107
39
6

40
5

39
6

50
4-5

129
59 POPOWSKA Izabela (2008 #48554 LO 6519)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
129
108


39
5-6

42
4

48
5-6

129
60 KUKLA Amelia (2008 #49811 LO 7210)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
128
109
42
4

40
5



46
5-8

128
61 GAJEWCZYK Magdalena (2010 #49433 LO 8327)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
127
110
39
5-6

34
9-11

37
7-8

51
4

127
62 LUBIENIECKA Gabriela (2008 #47463 LO 1793)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
127
111
38
7

38
7

34
9-10

51
4

127
63 KRYNICKA Alicja (2009 #44843 LO 8329)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
126
115
39
5-6

37
7-8

39
5-6

48
5-6

126
64 KARCZMARZ Maria (2009 #49463 LO 759)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
126
116
39
5-6

33
9-12

39
5-6

48
4-7

126
65 BIAŁK Karolina (2009 #46177 LO 4351)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
126
117
40
5

40
5

40
5

46
5-8

126
66 SŁUPSKA Malwina (2008 #48246 LO 7512)
ŚKTS Świecie (KPM)
126
118
42
4

42
4

42
4



126
67 ZAWIŚLAK Lena (2010 #47158 LO 1951)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
125
119
39
6

39
6

39
6

47
6

125
68 BĘBACZ Emilia (2009 #49729 LO 10208)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
124
120
39
6

33
9-12



52
3-4

124
69 PIETRUSZYŃSKA Natasza (2008 #49717 LO 6197)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
124
121
39
6

33
9-12

39
6

46
5-8

124
70 MROCZKA Alicja (2008 #47453 LO 6194)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
124
122
42
4

33
9-12

36
8

46
5-8

124
71 SZAREK Milena (2009 #48569 LO 4214)
OLIMP Łęki Dukielskie (PKR)
124
123
30
12-14

39
6

39
6

46
5-8

124
72 MAŁECKA Natalia (2008 #47217 LO 1997)
LUKS Kołaczkowo (KPM)
124
124
40
5

40
5

40
5

44
7-8

124
73 PRZYBYLSKA Aleksandra (2009 #47382 LO 5148)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
123
125
39
6

36
8

34
9-10

48
5-6

123
74 STEFANIAK Amelia (2009 #44988 LO 3631)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
123
126
39
6

38
7

38
7

46
5-8

123
75 OSMOLAK Antonina (2008 #45870 LO 2412)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
123
127
42
4
50
57-64
33
9-12

33
9-12

40
9-12

123
76 SERAFIN Antonina (2009 #48730 LO 7484)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
122
130
23
17-20

37
7-8

37
7-8

48
4-7

122
77 PERZYNA Amelia (2008 #45622 LO 300)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
122
132
37
7-8

39
5-6

33
9-12

46
5-8

122
78 KUCHARCZYK Oliwia (2009 #49504 LO 2545)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
121
135
21
20

39
6

38
7

44
7-8

121
79 KWAŚNIEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #48455 LO 9463)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
120
136
34
10

28
13-16

38
7

48
5-6

120
80 BARTOSZEK Julia (2008 #45509 LO 7313)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
120
137
40
5

36
8

36
8

44
8

120
81 CZAJA Joanna (2008 #49640 LO 4211)
OLIMP Łęki Dukielskie (PKR)
119
139
27
15

34
9-11

33
9-12

52
3-4

119
82 BOROWSKA Zuzanna (2008 #47734 LO 3221)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
119
140
30
13

38
7

38
7

43
8-9

119
83 TKACZYK Natalia (2008 #47868 LO 4850)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
118
141
33
9-12

20
17-24

37
7-8

48
4-7

118
84 JAKUBCZYK Weronika (2009 #48741 LO 3995)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
118
142
33
9-12

39
6

33
9-12

46
5-8

118
85 KLEPACZ Maria (2009 #47286 LO 6306)
UKS TOP Solec Kujawski (KPM)
118
143
38
7

28
13-16

36
8

44
7-8

118
86 PAKUŁA Agata (2008 #47301 LO 4197)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ)
118
144
38
7

40
5

40
5



118
87 MILÓWKA Julia (2008 #49265 LO 2367)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
117
147
33
9-12

33
9-12

38
7

46
5-8

117
88 LASKOWSKA Emilka (2009 #45931 LO 10179)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
117
148
33
9-12

38
5-8

33
9-12

46
5-8

117
89 STOSIO Martyna (2010 #50157 LO 3854)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
117
149


35
9

36
8

46
5-8

117
90 KARKOSZKA Jagoda (2009 #45355 LO 1669)
UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP)
117
150
34
9-10

39
6



44
7-8

117
91 FALKOWSKA Martyna (2009 #51577 LO 802)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
117
151
39
6



34
10

44
7-8

117
92 KOCIK Wiktoria (2009 #46990 LO 7312)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
116
152
36
8

33
9-12

38
7

42
9

116
93 CHODYNIECKA Judyta (2010 #50808 LO 6701)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
116
153
38
7

36
8

32
11

42
9

116
94 PENCARSKA Emilia (2008 #43721 LO 373)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
115
154
33
9-12

42
4

33
9-12

40
9-12

115
95 NADOLSKA Roksana (2009 #49528 LO 9007)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
113
158


34
9-11

39
5-6

40
9-12

113
96 ŻACZEK Kalina (2009 #47542 LO 453)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
112
160
31
11-12

33
9-12

39
6

40
9-12

112
97 ROGULSKA Julia (2010 #52477 LO 4929)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
110
162
20
17-24

28
13-16

34
10

48
5-6

110
98 WILK Monika (2008 #47923 LO 4187)
UKS DWÓJKA Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
110
163
33
9-12

37
7-8

28
13-16

40
9-12

110
99 MIERZWIAK Aleksandra (2011 #51143 LO 9455)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
109
165
34
10

33
9-12

42
4

33
13-16

109
100 SMOLAREK Lena (2010 #50881 LO 7711)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
107
166
26
15-16

23
17-20

35
9

46
6-7

107
101 SKIBIŃSKA Dominika (2009 #49162 LO 8575)
SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS)
107
167
37
7-8

37
7-8

33
9-12



107
102 ROMANOWSKA Aleksandra (2010 #49740 LO 301)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
107
168
39
5-6

35
9

33
9-12



107
103 ADAMCZYK Natasza (2010 #49680 LO 2505)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
106
169
26
15-16

33
9-12

29
13-14

44
7-8

106
104 NOCOŃ Magdalena (2008 #50888 LO 8139)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
106
171
37
7-8



28
13-16

41
9-10

106
105 HOŁUBOWICZ Julia (2009 #50499 LO )
()
106
172
39
6

33
9-12

34
10



106
106 JUREK Kamila (2008 #46946 LO 8883)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
105
173
26
16

36
8

33
9-12

36
9-16

105
107 KUJAWA Katarzyna (2009 #47635 LO 5627)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
105
174
31
11-12

38
7



36
9-16

105
108 CZAJKOWSKA Martyna (2008 #47631 LO 5620)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
105
175
35
9

34
10



36
9-16

105
109 SZKIRYNIEC Kamila (2008 #47582 LO 2639)
UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS)
105
176
33
9-12

33
9-12

39
5-6



105
110 KURZEJA Julia (2008 #50861 LO )
()
105
177
34
10

36
8

35
9



105
111 KARAŚ Natalia (2009 #49505 LO 2538)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
104
178


23
17-20

33
9-12

48
5-6

104
112 CICHAŃSKA Hanna (2010 #49053 LO 165)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
104
179
26
16

28
13-16

36
8

40
9-12

104
113 GOMULAK Matylda (2010 #48093 LO 5098)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
104
180
31
11-12

33
9-12

29
13-14

40
9-12

104
114 WNUKIEWICZ Laura (2010 #49575 LO 2990)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
103
181
29
13-15

33
9-12

24
17-18

41
10

103
115 STEFANOWICZ Milena (2013 #51589 LO 3521)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
103
182


34
9-11

33
9-12

36
13

103
116 PIETRZAK Amelia (2008 #45951 LO 9151)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
103
183
35
9

34
10

34
10



103
117 HABA Klaudia (2010 #51951 LO 2363)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
102
185
33
9-12

36
8

33
9-12



102
118 ŚWIĄTEK Maja (2008 #49266 LO 2372)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
101
187
33
9-12

28
13-16

28
13-16

40
9-12

101
119 PAZIEWSKA Natalia (2008 #47472 LO 10236)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
101
188
33
9-12

28
13-16

28
13-16

40
9-12

101
120 KONSTANTYN Kaja (2009 #49837 LO 9584)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
101
189
28
13-16

17
21-24

33
9-12

40
9-12

101
121 JAWORSKA Amelia (2008 #49500 LO 2536)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
101
190
35
9

33
9-12

25
17

33
13-16

101
122 GROCHOWSKA Viktoria (2009 #45965 LO 4769)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
100
191
34
9-11

30
12-14

28
13-16

36
9-16

100
123 WÓJTOWICZ Natalia (2008 #45187 LO )
()
100
192
28
13-16

33
9-12

39
5-6



100
124 STELMASZYK Alicja (2010 #49054 LO 175)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
99
194
27
15

28
13-16

21
19-20

44
7-8

99
125 WESOŁOWSKA Karolina (2008 #53049 LO 266)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
99
195
25
17

38
7

28
13-16

33
13-16

99
126 PIETRASZKO Małgorzata (2009 #45767 LO 6742)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
98
197
42
4

28
13-16

28
13-16



98
127 KNAPIK Marta (2009 #47252 LO 6415)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
98
199
28
13-16

35
9

35
9



98
128 SZEWCZYK Maria (2008 #49838 LO 9592)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
96
201
28
13-16

28
13-16

17
21-24

40
9-12

96
129 MENSCH Martyna (2009 #47639 LO 5635)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
95
202
28
13-16

31
11-12



36
9-16

95
130 CHRĄCHOL Marika (2010 #46643 LO 7704)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
95
203


31
12

29
13-14

35
10-18

95
131 WITKOWSKA Alicja (2009 #49538 LO 6783)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
94
204
29
14

30
13



35
10-18

94
132 SKÓRA Weronika (2009 #48974 LO 8666)
UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR)
93
206
30
12-14

27
15

36
8



93
133 BUCHOWSKA Magdalena (2009 #46365 LO 3066)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
92
207


39
5-6



53
3

92
134 LISZKOWSKA Zofia (2010 #49056 LO 171)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
92
208
29
14

17
21-24

23
18

40
9-12

92
135 WROTNIAK Julia (2010 #47610 LO 9437)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
92
209
30
12-14

26
16

9
30

36
9-16

92
136 BOGUN Klaudia (2008 #47990 LO 9085)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
92
210
20
17-24

36
8



36
9-16

92
137 BUŁKOWSKA Milena (2008 #46343 LO 4460)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
92
211
23
17-20

23
17-20

36
8

33
13-16

92
138 KOSTUCH Gabriela (2009 #46677 LO 3996)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
91
213
28
13-16



23
17-20

40
9-12

91
139 WENDLAND Rozalia (2008 #47643 LO 5645)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
91
214
36
8

31
11-12



24
17-24

91
140 WAWRZYKOWSKA Wiktoria (2008 #47970 LO 1697)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
91
215


44
3

47
2



91
141 GROBELNA Marlena (2010 #49512 LO 2535)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
90
216
17
21-24

33
9-12

40
5



90
142 RATAJCZYK Nikola (2009 #47056 LO 3840)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
90
217
20
17-24

37
7-8

33
9-12



90
143 ORŁOWSKA Alicja (2010 #49745 LO 3896)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
90
219
31
11-12

26
16-17

33
9-12



90
144 MULIK Zuzanna (2008 #46230 LO 10301)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
89
220
33
9-12

23
17-20

11
25-32

33
13-16

89
145 GROBELNA Lena (2010 #49511 LO 2534)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
89
221
17
21-24

33
9-12

39
6



89
146 CHROMIK Anna (2009 #46528 LO 2263)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
89
222
33
9-12

28
13-16

28
13-16



89
147 HABA Oliwia (2010 #51949 LO 2364)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
89
223
28
13-16

33
9-12

28
13-16



89
148 MALINOWSKA Anastazja (2009 #45196 LO 369)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
88
224
20
17-24

28
13-16

20
17-24

40
9-12

88
149 ROGALA Anna (2010 #50715 LO 7265)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
88
225
24
17-18

11
28

28
13-16

36
9-16

88
150 PARKOŁA Oliwia (2008 #45422 LO 2562)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
88
226
44
3

44
3





88
151 WRÓBIŃSKA Klaudia (2008 #52732 LO 1171)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
87
227
26
15-16

26
15-16

22
19

35
10-18

87
152 TOMERA Lena (2009 #51474 LO 1169)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
87
228
23
17-20

18
21-23

29
13-14

35
10-18

87
153 WOJTYŁA Maja (2010 #49144 LO 9252)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
87
229
23
17-20

29
14



35
10-18

87
154 KALETA Lilianna (2011 #49574 LO 2978)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
87
230
29
13-15

29
13-15

29
13-15



87
155 PUDLAK Weronika (2008 #48383 LO 1487)
KŁOS Wola Skromowska (LLS)
84
231


20
17-24

20
17-24

44
8

84
156 ŻYCZYŃSKA Zuzanna (2009 #45108 LO 8894)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
84
232
20
19-22

20
19-22

28
13-16

36
9-16

84
157 WIENCEK Oliwia (2011 #49701 LO 5378)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
84
233


28
13-16

23
17-20

33
13-16

84
158 SZAFRAŃSKA Kinga (2009 #49698 LO 5376)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
84
235
23
17-20

33
9-12

28
13-16



84
159 KNAPEK Zuzanna (2008 #48468 LO 4772)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
83
236
14
23-27

14
23-27

33
9-12

36
9-16

83
160 PUŁECKA Gabriela (2010 #48882 LO 7708)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
83
237


23
17-20

25
17

35
10-18

83
161 WIENCEK Wiktoria (2009 #49700 LO 5379)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
82
239


11
25-32

38
5-8

33
13-16

82
162 ORLIK Amelia (2010 #49747 LO 3895)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
82
240
24
17-18

29
13-15

29
13-15



82
163 WITKOWSKA Julia (2009 #49527 LO 9012)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
81
241


37
7-8



44
7-8

81
164 KOWALSKA Katarzyna (2008 #47656 LO 8404)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
81
243
28
13-16

20
17-24

33
9-12



81
165 KOWALSKA Daria (2009 #49163 LO )
()
81
244
28
13-16

20
17-24

33
9-12



81
166 WRÓBEL Zuzanna (2010 #49159 LO 8578)
SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS)
81
245
33
9-12

28
13-16

20
17-24



81
167 NOWICKA Patrycja (2009 #47254 LO 5888)
NADWIŚLANIN Płock (MAZ)
80
247
17
21-24

23
17-20

33
9-12

24
17-24

80
168 ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Agata (2008 #48000 LO 9096)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
80
248
28
13-16



28
13-16

24
17-24

80
169 MAJCHRZYK Alicja (2010 #49735 LO 10213)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
79
249


30
13



49
5

79
170 BONK Anna (2010 #51715 LO 4604)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
79
250




33
9-12

46
5-8

79
171 CISZEWSKA Judyta (2009 #52734 LO 1160)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
79
251
18
21-22

18
21-23

26
15-16

35
10-18

79
172 CICHA Martyna (2009 #50159 LO 5882)
NADWIŚLANIN Płock (MAZ)
79
252
6
33-48

23
17-20

23
17-20

33
13-16

79
173 ŁAZAREK Sara (2008 #51950 LO )
()
79
253
23
17-20

28
13-16

28
13-16



79
174 ILCEWICZ Wiktoria (2011 #52097 LO 6418)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
78
254
12
25-28

20
17-24

22
17-21

36
9-16

78
175 GASTÓŁ Hanna (2010 #49334 LO 3145)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)
77
256


42
4

35
9



77
176 SOSZYŃSKA Zuzanna (2011 #50555 LO 174)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
76
257
17
21-24

17
21-24

19
21

40
9-12

76
177 KUBAS Agata (2008 #50922 LO )
()
76
259
28
13-16

20
17-24

28
13-16



76
178 STELMASZYK Anna (2013 #52694 LO 180)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
75
260


17
21-24

18
22

40
9-12

75
179 ŻOŁNOWSKA Lena (2009 #51711 LO 4617)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
74
262




33
9-12

41
9-10

74
180 SZULAKOWSKA Julia (2010 #50349 LO 10228)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
74
263
6
33-48

17
21-24

17
21-24

40
9-12

74
181 MARZEC Agata (2009 #51515 LO 1289)
LZS Zakrzów (OPO)
74
264


37
7-8

37
7-8



74
182 SOJA Julia (2010 #49734 LO 10218)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
74
265
38
7

36
8





74
183 SKUZA Karolina (2010 #51596 LO 9010)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
73
266




33
9-12

40
9-12

73
184 JAGODZIŃSKA Amelia (2010 #52641 LO 1687)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
73
267


33
9-12

40
5



73
185 KWAŚNICKA Zuzanna (2010 #50180 LO 3207)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
72
268
20
19-22

24
17-18

21
19-20

27
17-20

72
186 BIERNACKA Alicja (2010 #49756 LO 9082)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
72
269
20
17-24

13
25-26

28
13-16

24
17-24

72
187 BRYŁA Zuzanna (2009 #47630 LO 5618)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
72
270
20
17-24

28
13-16



24
17-24

72
188 JARMOŁOWICZ Weronika (2010 #50496 LO )
()
72
272


37
7-8

35
9



72
189 ŁUCZAK Lena (2008 #45907 LO )
()
72
273
36
8

36
8





72
190 TAUROGIŃSKA Wiktoria (2011 #51082 LO 178)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
71
274
17
21-24

17
21-24

21
19-20

33
13-16

71
191 STANKIEWICZ Martyna (2010 #50494 LO )
()
71
276


33
9-12

38
7



71
192 GUTKOWSKA Zuzanna (2008 #48505 LO 6282)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
70
277
23
17-20

23
17-20

23
17-20

24
17-24

70
193 PIENIĄŻEK Maria (2010 #49332 LO 3143)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)
70
278


34
9-10

36
8



70
194 KUKUŁKA Wiktoria (2008 #52802 LO 10386)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
70
279
36
8

34
9-11





70
195 ROSIŃSKA Marta (2008 #46231 LO 10302)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
69
280
17
21-24

28
13-16

17
21-24

24
17-24

69
196 HAWEŁKO Marta (2011 #49957 LO 4928)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
67
283




31
11-12

36
9-16

67
197 CZEKAJ Weronika (2008 #53014 LO 4768)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
67
284
14
23-27

14
23-27

17
21-24

36
9-16

67
198 HAŁAJ Oliwia (2008 #48663 LO 837)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
67
285




32
11

35
10-18

67
199 NOWAK Zofia (2010 #48754 LO 6417)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
67
286
12
25-28



31
11-12

24
17-24

67
200 GRAMSZ Kinga (2010 #47010 LO 2976)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
65
289
24
17-18

21
19-20

20
19-22



65
201 HAWEŁKO Sara (2009 #49956 LO 4927)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
64
290




28
13-16

36
9-16

64
202 RATAJCZAK Julia (2010 #48458 LO 9464)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
64
291




28
13-16

36
9-16

64
203 GAJ Julia (2010 #48746 LO 3992)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
64
292


28
13-16



36
13

64
204 ROGOWICZ Natalia (2009 #46685 LO 4565)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
64
293
11
25-32

11
25-32

20
17-24

33
13-16

64
205 BYRTEK Emilia (2009 #49535 LO 1389)
LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS)
64
294
11
25-32

20
17-24

11
25-32

33
13-16

64
206 KASPROWICZ Nina (2009 #53050 LO 250)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
64
295


36
8

28
13-16



64
207 STADNICKA Łucja (2008 #52399 LO 6500)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
63
296
28
13-16

6
33-48

11
25-32

24
17-24

63
208 TARKA Zofia (2008 #49972 LO 7085)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
62
297
11
25-32

12
25-28

17
21-24

33
13-16

62
209 CIULIŃSKA Sandra (2008 #46999 LO 549)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
62
298
28
13-16

6
33-48

28
13-16



62
210 KRAMEK Amelia (2010 #46947 LO 8887)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
61
300




25
17

36
9-16

61
211 CIESIELSKA Emilia (2008 #47782 LO 7068)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
61
301


23
17-20

12
25-28

26
19-20

61
212 BIEDNA Patrycja (2010 #49949 LO 5096)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
61
302


9
29-32

26
15-16

26
19-20

61
213 KAMIŃSKA Amelia (2008 #44890 LO 6638)
LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS)
61
303


33
9-12

28
13-16



61
214 KLOCEK Celina (2009 #51613 LO 2774)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
60
305




33
9-12

27
17-20

60
215 RATAJCZYK Kamila (2008 #49031 LO 3839)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
60
306
20
17-24

20
17-24

20
17-24



60
216 KAWICKA Lena (2008 #43036 LO 4463)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
60
307
17
21-24

12
25-28

31
11-12



60
217 RATAJCZYK Aleksandra (2010 #47060 LO 3841)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
60
308
20
17-24

20
17-24

20
17-24



60
218 DEMKO Malwina (2008 #52870 LO 9781)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
59
309
6
33-48

6
33-48

20
17-24

33
13-16

59
219 STĘPIEŃ Michalina (2011 #52175 LO )
()
59
310


29
13-14

30
13



59
220 REGULSKA Maja (2009 #50722 LO 1871)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
57
312


11
25-32



46
5-8

57
221 UTYLSKA Karolina (2011 #47886 LO 9593)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
57
313
23
17-20

17
21-24

17
21-24



57
222 ŻMUDA Malwina (2008 #48438 LO 9213)
WRATISLAVIA Wrocław (DŚL)
57
314
31
12



26
15-16



57
223 BELTER Zuzanna (2009 #47628 LO 5616)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
56
315
12
25-28

20
17-24



24
17-24

56
  LIAN Aleksandra (2009 #50392 LO 5629)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
56
315
12
25-28

20
17-24



24
17-24

56
225 STOŁOWSKA Sandra (2008 #47003 LO 559)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
56
317
28
13-16



28
13-16



56
226 KASPROWICZ Julia (2009 #53051 LO 249)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
56
318


23
17-20

33
9-12



56
  NOGAJ Anna (2008 #51232 LO 7864)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
56
318


23
17-20

33
9-12



56
228 URBAŃCZYK Maja (2008 #51166 LO 381)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
55
320
11
25-32

20
17-24



24
17-24

55
229 URBANOWICZ Klaudia (2009 #45255 LO 2013)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
55
321
33
9-12

11
25-32

11
25-32



55
230 BANASZKIEWICZ Maria (2011 #52294 LO 10026)
LKS Koluszki (ŁDZ)
55
322


26
16-17

29
13-15



55
231 ROMAŃCZYK Aleksandra (2010 #49351 LO 3210)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
53
324


14
23-27

12
25-29

27
17-20

53
232 FIDALA Vanessa (2010 #48456 LO 9461)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
53
325
31
11-12



22
17-21



53
233 NAWROCKA Aleksandra (2011 #52823 LO 1796)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
52
326


7
33-40

12
25-28

33
13-16

52
234 BĄK Klaudia (2010 #47058 LO 1264)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
51
327
11
25-32

20
17-24

20
17-24



51
235 ZAJĄC Anna (2009 #46822 LO 3226)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
50
328




15
23-26

35
10-18

50
236 BABKIEWICZ Wiktoria (2009 #47627 LO 5615)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
48
330
28
13-16

20
17-24





48
237 RATAJCZAK Zofia (2011 #49294 LO 9465)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
46
331




22
17-21

24
17-24

46
238 OLKOWICZ Barbara (2009 #49584 LO 553)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
46
333
23
17-20

6
33-48

17
21-24



46
239 OBAL Nikola (2011 #52051 LO 2375)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
46
334
23
17-20

23
17-20





46
  ŚWIĄTEK Emilia (2011 #51948 LO 2376)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
46
334
23
17-20

23
17-20





46
241 STANGRECIAK Julia (2009 #45428 LO 2554)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
45
336
22
19

23
17-20





45
242 POPARDA Aleksandra (2008 #49004 LO )
()
43
337




18
21-22

25
19-22

43
243 RIWOŃ Lena (2011 #48884 LO 7709)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
43
338


18
21-23



25
19-22

43
244 SADOWSKA Barbara (2008 #47792 LO )
()
43
339
17
21-24

17
21-24

9
29-32



43
245 FIRLEJ Jagoda (2008 #52998 LO )
()
43
340
23
17-20



20
17-24



43
246 OWSIK Maja (2010 #49748 LO 3897)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
43
341
26
16

17
21-24





43
247 MICHALEWSKA Laura (2011 #51996 LO 2548)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
42
342


14
25

28
13-16



42
248 GAC Lena (2010 #49639 LO 4212)
OLIMP Łęki Dukielskie (PKR)
42
343
14
23-27



28
13-16



42
249 SZYMANIAK NICOL (2009 #49754 LO 9095)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
42
344


20
17-24

22
17-21



42
250 WŁODARCZYK Kinga (2008 #51730 LO 1276)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
42
345
11
25-32

11
25-32

20
17-24



42
251 SIULERZYCKA Kamila (2009 #50347 LO 10293)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
41
347
11
25-32

17
21-24

6
33-48

13
25-32

41
252 LOLO Wiktoria (2009 #53489 LO )
()
41
349


21
19-20

20
19-22



41
253 BOGUCKA Dominika (2008 #55104 LO 7768)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
40
350






40
9-12

40
  DZIĘCIOŁ Zofia (2008 #46884 LO 5070)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
40
350






40
9-12

40
255 USZKO Patrycja (2009 #53539 LO 6801)
KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP)
40
354


17
21-24

23
17-20



40
256 LEWANDOWSKA Maja (2008 #52535 LO 8777)
GKS FALA Nowy Duninów (MAZ)
40
356
23
17-20

11
25-32

6
33-48



40
257 PAŁKA Julia (2010 #52640 LO 1693)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
40
357


40
5





40
258 BŁAŻEJEWSKA Maja (2009 #47629 LO 5617)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
40
358
20
17-24

20
17-24





40
  MIKUŁA Małgorzata (2009 #47640 LO 5636)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
40
358
20
17-24

20
17-24





40
260 CHMIEL Nikola (2010 #51614 LO 2771)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
39
361




12
25-29

27
17-20

39
261 GNIAZDOWSKA Jagna (2008 #46755 LO 6491)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
39
364
11
25-32

17
21-24

11
25-32



39
262 KUBERA Małgorzata (2008 #45900 LO )
()
38
366
38
7







38
263 SAMSEL Julia (2008 #51250 LO 2676)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
37
368




37
7-8



37
264 ADAMIAK Magdalena (2013 #53500 LO 2967)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
37
369


17
21-24

20
19-22



37
265 GOŚCINIAK Olga (2008 #47348 LO 9288)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
37
370
11
25-32

9
29-32

17
21-24



37
266 PRZYBYLSKA Aleksandra (2010 #49431 LO 8332)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
37
371
37
7-8







37
267 CIEŚLAR Nadia (2008 #49536 LO 1390)
LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS)
36
373
6
33-48

6
33-48

6
33-48

24
17-24

36
  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna (2010 #50350 LO 10292)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
36
373
6
33-48

6
33-48

6
33-48

24
17-24

36
269 ZARZYCKA Maja (2009 #52584 LO 6998)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
36
375


6
33-48

6
33-48

24
17-24

36
270 REMISZKO Magdalena (2010 #50495 LO 10676)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
36
376




36
8



36
271 MAJKOWSKA Andżelika (2009 #49223 LO 3906)
UKS JUVENIA Półczno (POM)
36
377
36
8







36
272 BAKALARSKA Nikola (2010 #52841 LO 10206)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
36
378
36
8







36
  SOKOŁOWSKA Jagoda (2009 #47757 LO 810)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
36
378
36
8







36
  ZACIEK Julia (2008 #43533 LO )
()
36
378
36
8







36
275 STOCZKO Wiktoria (2008 #49798 LO 2435)
LKS LOTOS Jabłonna (MAZ)
35
381




11
25-32

24
17-24

35
276 PRZYBYSZ Oliwia (2009 #50346 LO 10300)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
35
382
11
25-32

6
33-48

11
25-32

13
25-32

35
277 KRÓL Wiktoria (2009 #51538 LO 1328)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
35
383
35
9







35
  MILERSKA Zuzanna (2009 #51040 LO 886)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
35
383
35
9







35
279 SOLMIŃSKA Alicja (2008 #46232 LO )
()
34
385
17
21-24

6
33-48

11
25-32



34
280 JUSTYNA Alicja (2011 #53498 LO 2977)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
34
386


14
25

20
19-22



34
281 LEJMAN Zuzanna (2008 #47002 LO 551)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
34
387
6
33-48

11
25-32

17
21-24



34
282 PRESZ Nadia (2010 #50851 LO )
()
34
388


34
10





34
283 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ Amelia (2009 #50498 LO )
()
33
390


33
9-12





33
284 JASIŃSKA Barbara (2011 #51522 LO 247)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
33
391




33
9-12



33
  MRÓZ Jowita (2009 #48343 LO 2672)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
33
391




33
9-12



33
  PIETRZAK Elżbieta (2010 #49771 LO 334)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
33
391




33
9-12



33
287 DAWIDOWICZ Aleksandra (2010 #53499 LO 2973)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
33
394


17
21-24

16
23-24



33
288 DURLIK Amelia (2009 #49731 LO 10209)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
33
395


33
9-12





33
  RUTKOWSKA Natalia (2010 #53666 LO )
()
33
395


33
9-12





33
  SITARSKA Julia (2009 #49730 LO 10217)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
33
395


33
9-12





33
291 WITKOWSKA Zuzanna (2008 #47644 LO 5646)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
33
398
20
17-24

13
25-26





33
292 CISEK Magdalena (2008 #50373 LO )
()
32
400
32
11







32
293 BUGAŁA Ewa (2010 #48875 LO 47)
SPORTOWIEC Częstochowa (ŚLS)
31
401


11
25-32

20
17-24



31
294 GRAMSZ Klaudia (2013 #49576 LO 2968)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
31
402


17
21-24

14
25



31
295 WARCHOLSKA Pola (2008 #49299 LO )
()
31
405


31
11-12





31
296 ZALEWSKA Gabriela (2010 #52234 LO 10294)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
30
406
6
33-48

11
25-32

6
33-48

13
25-32

30
297 SZUL Julia (2008 #47447 LO 1749)
GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP)
30
407


7
33-40

23
17-20



30
298 LEWCZUK Gabriela (2008 #52973 LO 5902)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
30
408
30
13







30
299 CITAR Anna (2008 #50857 LO )
()
29
409
17
21-24

12
25-28





29
300 FRANCZAK Roksana (2010 #49217 LO 2629)
UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS)
28
410


28
13-16





28
301 STĘPKOWSKA Karina (2008 #48636 LO )
()
28
411
6
33-48

11
25-32

11
25-32



28
302 CEBULA Lena (2011 #51719 LO )
()
28
412




28
13-16



28
  KOSTON Zuzanna (2008 #50892 LO 8145)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
28
412




28
13-16



28
  MARCINKIEWICZ Laura (2010 #51142 LO 9454)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
28
412




28
13-16



28
  OGRODNIK Nikola (2010 #51718 LO 4671)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
28
412




28
13-16



28
  WOŁODKO Nikola (2008 #52618 LO 3642)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
28
412




28
13-16



28
307 CHRUPCAŁA Hanna (2009 #46663 LO 2117)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
28
418
6
33-48

11
25-32

11
25-32



28
308 HEROK Emilia (2009 #47059 LO 1266)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
28
419
11
25-32

6
33-48

11
25-32



28
  KĘSICKA Magdalena (2009 #52536 LO 8774)
GKS FALA Nowy Duninów (MAZ)
28
419
11
25-32

6
33-48

11
25-32



28
310 DOBRZAŃSKA Maria (2009 #49699 LO 5365)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
28
421


28
13-16





28
311 GURYN Sonja (2008 #51091 LO 6494)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
28
424
11
25-32

17
21-24





28
312 RADOMSKA Wiktoria (2008 #51812 LO 2817)
LUKS FALA Trzebiatów (ZPM)
26
426


26
15-16





26
313 MATUŚNY Izabela (2009 #53973 LO 1165)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
25
427






25
19-22

25
314 TURCZA Nicola (2009 #51683 LO 3461)
SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP)
23
432




23
17-20



23
315 OSIECKA Amelia (2009 #47765 LO 372)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
23
434
11
25-32

6
33-48

6
33-48



23
316 BARTOSZKO Natalia (2010 #49897 LO 2625)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
23
436


23
17-20





23
  WIECZOREK Zuzanna (2011 #49412 LO 5154)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
23
436


23
17-20





23
318 JANKOWIAK Lena (2009 #47092 LO 3179)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)
23
439
23
17-20







23
319 BIERNACIK Weronika (2008 #51567 LO )
()
23
440
23
17-20







23
320 NIEDZIELSKA Weronika (2010 #49058 LO 9090)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
22
442




22
17-21



22
321 WSZOŁEK Weronika (2010 #47160 LO 2922)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
22
443


11
25-32

11
25-32



22
322 KOSIŃSKA Barbara (2008 #50729 LO 5368)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
22
444
11
25-32

11
25-32





22
323 PLESIAK Lena (2010 #51672 LO 8199)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
21
445


9
29-32

12
25-28



21
324 PLICHTA Gabriela (2011 #47417 LO 9536)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
21
446
21
19-20







21
  ZOCHNIAK Milena (2012 #49744 LO 3903)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
21
446
21
19-20







21
326 PRZEMYK Kamila (2008 #46377 LO )
()
20
448
20
17-24







20
327 ROMANOWSKA Lena (2010 #48721 LO 1736)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)
20
453




20
17-24



20
328 GALEK Karolina (2008 #53796 LO 6636)
LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS)
20
454




20
17-24



20
  TORBICZ Gabriela (2008 #52615 LO 3647)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
20
454




20
17-24



20
330 FIGACZ Zofia (2008 #53630 LO 4726)
UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS)
20
458


20
17-24





20
  MAJDAN Lena (2008 #47638 LO 5634)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
20
458


20
17-24





20
332 JESSE Natalia (2011 #52095 LO )
()
20
460
20
17-24







20
333 GARBERA Zuzanna (2010 #52216 LO 5586)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
18
461




18
21-22



18
334 ŁUKASZEWSKA Karolina (2008 #47682 LO 648)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
18
462
6
33-48

6
33-48

6
33-48



18
  MERDA Marika (2009 #50343 LO 10381)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
18
462
6
33-48

6
33-48

6
33-48



18
336 KOŁODZIEJ Eliza (2008 #52731 LO 2732)
GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP)
18
464
11
25-32

7
33-40





18
  KUCHARSKA Amelia (2009 #52816 LO 1790)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
18
464
11
25-32

7
33-40





18
  MARCINIAK Wiktoria (2009 #51128 LO 2734)
GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP)
18
464
11
25-32

7
33-40





18
339 CHMIELOWIEC Julia (2008 #51570 LO )
()
18
467
18
21-22







18
340 TYLKA Julia (2008 #48639 LO )
()
17
468
17
21-24







17
341 BALCEROWIAK Blanka (2008 #47473 LO 8202)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
17
469




17
21-24



17
  CHAŁUPKA Liliana (2008 #53980 LO )
()
17
469




17
21-24



17
  GĄTARZ Karolina (2010 #49450 LO 10831)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
17
469




17
21-24



17
  TRUŚ Justyna (2008 #51642 LO 7740)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
17
469




17
21-24



17
345 WSZOŁEK Natalia (2012 #47161 LO 2921)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
17
473


6
33-48

11
25-32



17
346 SZYMAŃSKA Hanna (2011 #49624 LO 4567)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
17
474


11
25-32

6
33-48



17
347 MARDOSZ Zuzanna (2011 #50573 LO 3998)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
17
475


17
21-24





17
  SPŁAWSKA Lena (2011 #52821 LO 1798)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
17
475


17
21-24





17
349 SIKORSKA Milena (2010 #51140 LO )
()
16
478




16
23-24



16
350 PIWOŃSKA Natalia (2008 #45812 LO 1750)
GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP)
16
479


7
33-40

9
29-32



16
351 GUZENDA Nikola (2010 #49002 LO )
()
15
480




15
23-26



15
352 NOWAKOWSKA Maja (2011 #51997 LO 2549)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
14
482




14
25



14
353 HERBUT Martyna (2008 #52410 LO )
()
14
483


14
23-27





14
  STANKIEWICZ Daria (2010 #52412 LO )
()
14
483


14
23-27





14
355 BARAN Nikola (2010 #48731 LO 8400)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
13
486




13
25-26



13
  ZAGOZDON Zuzanna (2008 #53794 LO 6644)
LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS)
13
486




13
25-26



13
357 DOŁŻYCKA Lena (2009 #52201 LO 6540)
KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)
12
488




12
25-29



12
  GĄTARZ Julia (2010 #49449 LO 10830)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
12
488




12
25-29



12
  KOZŁOWSKA Martyna (2008 #54057 LO 8205)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
12
488




12
25-28



12
  ROMAŃCZYK Maja (2008 #49350 LO 7738)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
12
488




12
25-29



12
361 SKOWROŃSKA Natalia (2011 #52180 LO 8345)
CKIS Skawina (MŁP)
12
492


12
25-28





12
362 HEROK Karolina (2010 #47061 LO 1267)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
12
493
6
33-48

6
33-48





12
363 BLOK Anna (2011 #52649 LO 128)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
11
495




11
27-28



11
  KOPCZYŃSKA Emilia (2008 #47924 LO 4185)
UKS DWÓJKA Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
11
495




11
25-32



11
  STOLARZ Hanna (2010 #52217 LO 5594)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
11
495




11
27-28



11
366 KARNKOWSKA Klementyna (2008 #51090 LO 6495)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
11
498
11
25-32







11
367 BARTOSZKO Nicol (2012 #49898 LO 2626)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
9
501


9
29-32





9
368 MARCZK Oliwia (2010 #52818 LO 1794)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
7
503


7
33-40





7
  SPŁAWSKA Nadia (2011 #52822 LO 1799)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
7
503


7
33-40





7
370 WEIHS Oliwia (2008 #52729 LO 2736)
GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP)
7
505
7
33







7
371 BORKOWSKA Zuzanna (2009 #50344 LO 10299)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
6
507




6
33-48



6
  GRYTNER Antonina (2010 #52539 LO 8772)
GKS FALA Nowy Duninów (MAZ)
6
507




6
33-48



6
  KULIKOWSKA Julia (2009 #54011 LO 2122)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
6
507




6
33-48



6
  ZBIJOWSKA Justyna (2011 #52872 LO 9785)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
6
507




6
33-48



6
375 JAWOREK Milena (2009 #44942 LO )
()
6
512


6
33-48





6
  SIERAŃSKA Łucja (2008 #45933 LO 10243)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
6
512


6
33-48





6
377 IZYDOREK Patrycja (2009 #52233 LO )
()
6
515
6
33-48







6
  KOSIŃSKA Hanna (2011 #50730 LO 5369)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
6
515
6
33-48







6
  RONOWICZ Malwina (2009 #46998 LO 558)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
6
515
6
33-48







6
  TYLKA Liljana (2010 #50351 LO 10295)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
6
515
6
33-48







6