Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 1 EWIMP IMP EW 1. GPP EW 2. GPP P-ty
1 LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz (1985 #1428 LO 4360)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
533
2

185
9-16

300
1

300
1
600
2 FLORAS Robert (1992 #11070 LO 2041)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
558
1

284
3-4

233
3-4

274
2
558
3 GRELA Artur (2000 #32881 LO 202)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
459
6

185
9-16

274
2

233
3-4
507
4 KUBIK Maciej (2003 #32623 LO 326)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
482
4

284
3-4

198
Zarząd


482
5 CHOJNOWSKI Patryk (1990 #5460 LO 681)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
442
7

352
2



90
37-40
442
6 MALICKI Szymon (1988 #4216 LO 690)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
462
5

229
5-8

198
5-8

108
29-32
427
7 WOŚ Alan (1984 #582 LO 954)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
383
14

185
9-16



233
3-4
418
8 DYJAS Jakub (1995 #15005 LO 307)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
400
9

400
1




400
9 KULPA Konrad (1994 #22944 LO 474)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
529
3

229
5-8

140
17-20

168
9-12
397
10 GOLLA Marco (1998 #43279 LO 7267)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
385
11

229
5-8

156
13-16

168
9-12
397
11 KOTOWSKI Tomasz (1998 #21000 LO 473)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
396
10

149
17-32

198
5-8

198
5-8
396
12 TOMICKI Jarosław (1980 #286 LO 3021)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
353
17

185
9-16

116
25-28
90
średnia
198
5-8
383
13 CHODORSKI Piotr (1991 #9732 LO 4355)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
383
12

185
9-16

198
5-8

90
37-40
383
14 BAŃKOSZ Michał (1995 #18932 LO 10504)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
353
16

185
9-16

168
9-12

156
13-16
353
15 WALASZEK Przemysław (2000 #30084 LO 482)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
289
23

149
17-32
85
2

68
8
198
5-8
347
16 PEREK Jakub (1986 #1883 LO 5)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
265
29

149
17-32

90
zwoln.
90
średnia
198
5-8
347
17 DOSZ Adam (1996 #23068 LO 896)
LKS POGOŃ Lębork (POM)
347
18

149
17-32

198
5-8

140
17-20
347
18 KULCZYCKI Samuel (2002 #26357 LO 308)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
403
8

149
17-32

198
Zarząd


347
19 WITKOWSKI Antoni (1994 #10126 LO 5466)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)
305
20

149
17-32
90
1
156
13-16
90
średnia
168
9-12
324
20 NALEPA Kamil (1999 #25737 LO 226)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
366
15

149
17-32

168
9-12

116
25-28
317
21 KRZYŻANOWSKI Michał (1986 #5220 LO 1720)
DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM)
383
13

185
9-16

130
21-24

116
25-28
315
22 DOSZ Sławomir (1998 #26701 LO 728)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
288
24

120
33-48
90
1
168
9-12
90
średnia
140
17-20
308
23 ZANDECKI Jan (2001 #30683 LO 7268)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
234
41
120
1
149
17-32
64
9-10

90
1
156
13-16
305
24 SZYMAŃSKI Filip (1983 #1818 LO 2050)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
324
19

149
17-32

156
13-16
45
średnia
108
29-32
305
25 WIĘCEK Adrian (1995 #23844 LO 13323)
UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM)
289
22

149
17-32

108
29-32
90
1
140
17-20
289
26 KREFT Damian (1996 #21600 LO 2)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
286
26

120
33-48

130
21-24
45
średnia
156
13-16
286
27 DANIEL Artur (1982 #306 LO 682)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
240
38
110
3


130
21-24
63
10
156
13-16
286
28 SOKOŁOWSKI Łukasz (2002 #34280 LO 2651)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
212
50
115
2

90
1
97
33-36
82
średnia
168
9-12
283
29 BIAŁEK Artur (1992 #14899 LO 2785)
BISTS Bielsko-Biała (ŚLS)
305
21

149
17-32
90
1
116
25-28
88
średnia
130
21-24
279
30 BĄK Daniel (1988 #2080 LO 1)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
233
42


90
1
233
3-4
45
średnia

278
31 BADOWSKI Marek (1997 #25359 LO 3337)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
229
43

229
5-8


45
średnia

274
32 KUROWSKI Kamil (1996 #21230 LO 309)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
266
28
110
3

73
5-6
156
13-16
71
średnia
97
33-36
266
33 KUSIŃSKI Marcin (1971 #423 LO 2783)
BISTS Bielsko-Biała (ŚLS)
279
27

149
17-32

116
25-28
45
średnia

265
34 LIS Daniel (1999 #31991 LO 573)
UKS Olesno (MŁP)
246
35
120
1
149
17-32
81
3

90
1
108
29-32
257
35 SAŁACIŃSKI Przemysław (1992 #19724 LO 5695)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
250
33
120
1
120
33-48
85
2
130
21-24
81
średnia

250
36 UFNAL Mateusz (1997 #37254 LO 210)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
245
36
105
4

74
5
140
17-20
81
3

245
37 MIASTOWSKI Maksymilian (2003 #36104 LO 2671)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
242
37
102
5

81
3
140
17-20
41
średnia

242
38 WACHOWIAK Łukasz (2000 #29774 LO 236)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
226
45
110
3

70
7

78
średnia
130
21-24
240
39 KOLASA Szymon (2003 #38394 LO 4387)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
203
58
63
17-24

90
1
140
17-20
90
1
97
33-36
237
40 CHŁODNICKI Piotr (2002 #36314 LO 215)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
186
78
105
4

81
3

78
średnia
130
21-24
235
41 LITWINIUK Marcin (1990 #12461 LO 1900)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
200
62
115
2

85
2

90
1
116
25-28
231
42 MURAWSKI Michał (1995 #23836 LO 8539)
RLKTS OCHMAN Raszków (WLP)
236
40
120
1
120
33-48
90
1
108
29-32
90
średnia
108
29-32
228
43 WĘDERLICH Damian (1998 #21076 LO 483)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
226
44

149
17-32
77
4

77
4

226
44 WITKOWSKI Jakub (2001 #31250 LO 2654)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
257
32

149
17-32
62
9-12

76
średnia

225
45 MISZTAL Igor (1997 #27154 LO 729)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
225
46
57
23

59
12
168
9-12
30
średnia

225
46 WOSKOWICZ Marcin (1994 #15894 LO 1724)
DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM)
206
53
98
5-8

90
1
108
29-32
90
1
116
25-28
224
47 SAGAN Jakub (1982 #311 LO 755)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
217
47
107
3-4
120
33-48
90
1
97
33-36
77
4

217
48 GALAS Michał (1995 #18980 LO 1424)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
215
49
107
3-4

43
średnia
108
29-32
64
średnia
97
33-36
215
49 GRELA Paweł (1998 #32880 LO 10436)
niestow. woj. ŚLS (ŚLS)
250
34
120
1
120
33-48
85
2

88
średnia

208
50 SPYCHAŁA Adrian (1996 #24941 LO 8537)
RLKTS OCHMAN Raszków (WLP)
210
51
120
1
120
33-48
85
2

88
średnia

208
51 ŁUCZYK Maciej (1997 #21298 LO 987)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
189
70
115
2

74
5


90
37-40
205
52 POLAŃSKI Jakub (1998 #27152 LO 7303)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
197
64
107
3-4

90
1

84
średnia
97
33-36
204
53 PETAŚ Kacper (2000 #31599 LO 2650)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
205
54
120
1
120
33-48
83
zwoln.

84
średnia

204
54 TOMASZUK Tomasz (1997 #21229 LO 693)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
179
90
63
17-24

90
1
116
25-28
85
2

201
55 MASŁOWSKI Jakub (1996 #21748 LO 3448)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
201
60
120
1
120
33-48
81
3

41
średnia

201
56 MARCHLEWSKI Marcin (1978 #324 LO 1719)
DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM)
205
55
120
1

81
3



201
57 MICHALSKI Piotr (2003 #36881 LO 6675)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
200
61
110
3

90
1
90
37-40
86
średnia
90
37-40
200
58 KOZIEŁ Paweł (1993 #18856 LO 1897)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
199
63
120
1

79
3-4



199
59 FELKEL Grzegorz (1998 #27829 LO 3006)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
288
25

120
33-48
73
5-6

77
średnia

197
60 TROKA Mateusz (1993 #14783 LO 694)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
210
52
115
2
120
33-48


77
4

197
61 MISZKURKA Jakub (2001 #31321 LO 7192)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
196
66
115
2

81
3

59
średnia

196
62 MAŁACHOWSKI Michał (2002 #34137 LO 488)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
195
68
98
5-8

68
8
97
33-36
72
6

195
63 MICHAEL Daniel (1982 #575 LO 2047)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
205
56
120
1
120
33-48
62
9-12

74
średnia

194
64 NADOLSKI Łukasz (1993 #14747 LO 4)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
149
187

149
17-32


45
średnia

194
65 KOSIŃSKI Dawid (2001 #35317 LO 1498)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
197
65
115
2
120
33-48
74
5



194
66 PODSIADŁO Maciej (1989 #9705 LO 3040)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
191
69
110
3

81
3

41
średnia

191
67 SZULC Krzysztof (2002 #44818 LO 7345)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
188
71
98
5-8

77
4
90
37-40
70
średnia

188
68 DZIUBA Patryk (2003 #37169 LO 4376)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
125
272


57
9-16

77
4
130
21-24
187
69 BALCERZAK Marcin (1998 #25285 LO 2038)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
187
73
110
3

77
4

77
średnia

187
70 ŻELENGOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #35399 LO 269)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
187
74
115
2

72
6

36
średnia

187
71 ROMANOWSKI Marcin (1988 #18939 LO 5408)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
186
76
105
4

81
3

75
średnia

186
72 DUDZICZ Adam (2001 #34855 LO 939)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
186
77
105
4

81
3

70
7

186
73 JARKOWSKI Marcin (1975 #894 LO 6660)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
186
75
101
5-6

85
2

43
średnia

186
74 WANG Zeng Yi (1983 #10124 LO 6667)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
185
80
120
1
185
9-16




185
75 JEMILIANOWICZ Bartosz (1995 #20998 LO 406)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
188
72
107
3-4

77
4



184
76 JURCZAK Michał (1989 #17347 LO 4760)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
183
84
98
5-8

85
2

85
2

183
77 FURMAN Andrzej (1969 #799 LO 824)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
179
94
98
5-8



85
2

183
78 RYBAK Damian (1995 #21928 LO 7306)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
183
83
98
5-8

85
2

83
średnia

183
79 DYKOWSKI Mateusz (1994 #9905 LO 860)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
183
82
98
5-8

85
2

81
3

183
80 LEMIESZKA Artur (2003 #38049 LO 3674)
Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
202
59
105
4

70
7

78
średnia

183
81 KATAFIASZ Krzysztof (1999 #36318 LO 5133)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
184
81
110
3

72
6

73
średnia

183
82 GŁUSZEK Wojciech (1996 #29056 LO 1425)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
182
85
101
5-6

81
średnia

81
średnia

182
83 SZYMANEK Bartłomiej (1993 #20599 LO 480)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
177
98
107
3-4

70
7

74
5

181
84 KAPROŃ Łukasz (1993 #16203 LO 941)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
149
189
120
1



61
11

181
85 GIERACH Jakub (1999 #27149 LO 7304)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
179
91
98
5-8

81
3

78
średnia

179
86 CHMIELOWSKI Jakub (2003 #40406 LO 4767)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
179
92
98
5-8

81
3

74
5

179
87 GRZĘBKA Mikołaj (1999 #34105 LO 118)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
175
103
107
3-4

68
8

72
6

179
88 STASZCZYK Konrad (2004 #42948 LO 208)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
181
86
107
3-4

72
6

70
7

179
89 DURAJCZYK Tomasz (1979 #1221 LO 982)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
179
93
107
3-4

72
6

63
10

179
90 MARCINOWSKI Krzysztof (1973 #251 LO 574)
UKS Olesno (MŁP)
97
383


90
1
97
33-36
81
3

178
91 MAZUREK Wiesław (1980 #4931 LO 189)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
178
95
110
3

68
8

34
średnia

178
92 KAIM Adrian (1997 #26475 LO 2332)
KS SPEKTRUM Słopnice (MŁP)
177
99
115
2

62
9-12

25
25-32

177
93 WOJTYŁA Norbert (2001 #29988 LO 127)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
175
101
98
5-8

77
4

77
4

175
94 WERNER Jakub (2000 #28538 LO 69)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
175
104
115
2

60
11-12

50
średnia

175
95 ŁYŻWIŃSKI Jacek (1966 #47327 LO 4713)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
177
97
100
4-8

70
7

74
średnia

174
96 MATKOWSKI Jakub (2003 #38775 LO 839)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
164
138
83
9-16

81
3

90
1

173
97 JANKOWSKI Jakub (2002 #33968 LO 5131)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
181
87
100
6

64
9-10

73
średnia

173
98 KALINOWSKI Mateusz (1995 #27224 LO 386)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
177
100
115
2

53
13-16

58
średnia

173
99 WASYLKOWSKI Nestor (1992 #9733 LO 10492)
KU AZS AWF Wrocław (DŚL)
173
109
83
9-16

90
1
90
37-40


173
100 CZAJA Cezary (1997 #24222 LO 981)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
154
173
98
5-8

56
13-14

74
5

172
101 KOWAL Mateusz (1988 #9388 LO 1963)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
172
111
98
5-8

74
5

72
średnia

172
102 RUDOMINA Kamil (1992 #11802 LO 634)
STS Dębno (ZPM)
172
112
107
3-4

65
9



172
103 KORCZAK Damian (2003 #38245 LO 4390)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
160
154
90
10

70
7

81
3

171
104 PLEWIK Miłosz (2004 #38328 LO 4876)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)
138
222
98
5-8

40
17-24

73
5-6

171
105 TABOR Tomasz (1981 #1256 LO 1722)
DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM)
85
428


85
2

85
2

170
106 SZCZERBA Damian (2001 #39428 LO 2287)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)
148
192
88
9-12

60
11-12

81
3

169
107 KUŹMICZ Jakub (2000 #36419 LO 2649)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
169
122
100
6

69
7-8

69
średnia

169
108 KLAG Tomasz (1980 #291 LO 6171)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
107
344
107
3-4



62
9-12

169
109 CZERWIŃSKI Bartosz (2001 #32657 LO 467)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
164
137
83
9-16

81
3

85
2

168
110 JÓŹWIAK Norbert (1990 #17843 LO 749)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
156
166
83
9-16

71
5-8

85
2

168
111 BIELECKI Patryk (2004 #40979 LO 319)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
166
131


85
2

83
średnia

168
112 OLEJNIK Mikołaj (2003 #39270 LO 413)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
171
115
98
5-8

70
7

64
9-10

168
113 MAKAJEW Maciej (1997 #33272 LO 154)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
175
102
98
5-8

70
7



168
114 DRZEWIECKI Łukasz (2001 #34899 LO 748)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
155
169
98
5-8

57
9-16

69
7-8

167
115 ŻUK Arkadiusz (1999 #30565 LO 1828)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
237
39
107
3-4



60
11-12

167
116 SINICKI Maciej (1993 #19006 LO 3770)
UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO)
169
123
107
3-4

58
średnia

60
średnia

167
117 GŁAZOWSKI Kacper (2005 #37294 LO 6776)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
85
428


85
2

81
3

166
118 GAMROT Patryk (1998 #29055 LO 1431)
UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO)
170
117
101
5-6

61
średnia

65
średnia

166
119 WIŚNIEWSKI Karol (2000 #33388 LO 2165)
GMKS STRZELEC Frysztak (PKR)
166
132
98
5-8

68
8



166
120 KOŁEK Maciej (2004 #35303 LO 6874)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
160
153
88
9-12

72
6

77
4

165
121 SMOLUK Kamil (1997 #29847 LO 7145)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
181
88
96
7-8

53
13-16

69
średnia

165
122 JANCZEWSKI Grzegorz (1986 #3442 LO 3504)
START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
217
48
120
1
120
33-48


45
średnia

165
123 OLBRYCHT Michał (2004 #39312 LO 3208)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
173
110
92
9



72
6

164
124 MARCINIAK Szymon (2001 #36493 LO 225)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
164
140
87
11

77
4

71
średnia

164
125 FLAUMENHAFT Jacek (1976 #650 LO 4758)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
107
341
107
3-4



57
9-16

164
126 KRZYWNIAK Jakub (2002 #37359 LO 222)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
165
134
95
8

65
9

68
średnia

163
127 MAJCHER Bartosz (1993 #18319 LO 3)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
205
57
120
1
120
33-48


43
średnia

163
128 LISIECKI Mateusz (1994 #23394 LO 1964)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
164
139
83
9-16

77
4

79
średnia

162
129 BĄK Sebastian (1993 #24808 LO 87)
ODRA Kąty Opolskie (OPO)
165
133
88
9-12

70
średnia

74
średnia

162
130 DWORAKOWSKI Rafał (1992 #10481 LO 8535)
RLKTS OCHMAN Raszków (WLP)
170
118
98
5-8

56
13-14

64
średnia

162
131 WARPAS Błażej (2001 #37022 LO 1831)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
162
145
83
9-16

79
3-4

40
17-24

162
132 POŁOSZCZAŃSKI Dawid (1998 #32271 LO 2236)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
161
148
88
9-12

73
średnia

73
średnia

161
133 PYRA Kacper (2002 #43298 LO 409)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
160
152
88
9-12

72
6

69
7-8

160
134 MLECZKO Bartłomiej (1994 #19563 LO 6269)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
115
310
98
5-8

17
33-48

62
9-12

160
135 KOŁODZIEJ Krystian (2004 #39675 LO 4388)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
160
151
86
11-12

74
5

57
9-16

160
136 JĘDRZEJAK Patryk (2000 #38213 LO 1311)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
160
155
101
5-6

59
średnia

50
średnia

160
137 FILBRANDT Tomasz (1990 #10690 LO 684)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
160
150
86
11-12

74
5

40
17-24

160
138 ZAŁUSKI Jakub (1997 #23852 LO 1428)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
160
156
115
2

45
średnia

23
średnia

160
139 SUŁKOWSKI Bartosz (2002 #29061 LO 3720)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
170
116


85
2

74
5

159
140 ZALEWSKI Mateusz (2005 #40234 LO 267)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
148
190


85
2

74
średnia

159
141 JANKOWSKI Igor (2004 #40291 LO 2662)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
159
161
97
7

62
9-12

58
średnia

159
142 ELIASZ Adrian (1981 #6451 LO 3148)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
174
106
101
5-6

40
17-24

57
średnia

158
143 WAJDA Hubert (2003 #40946 LO 416)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
148
193
88
9-12

60
11-12

69
7-8

157
144 MYSZEWSKI Adrian (1975 #978 LO 6729)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
157
164
88
9-12

69
7-8

66
średnia

157
145 TWARDOWSKI Szymon (1997 #21757 LO 3213)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
157
165
88
9-12

69
7-8

55
średnia

157
146 WŁODYKA Paweł (1983 #1533 LO 7)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
196
67
115
2



41
średnia

156
147 ZELEK Dawid (2002 #41542 LO 964)
UKS TECHNIK Świdwin (ZPM)
151
177
78
13-16

53
13-16

77
4

155
148 SPOREK Szymon (2004 #40063 LO 4775)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
155
170
98
5-8



57
9-16

155
149 STĄPÓR Dawid (1998 #34944 LO 192)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
155
168
83
9-16

72
6

36
średnia

155
150 DĄBROWSKI Jakub (2001 #40244 LO 8091)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
155
167
78
13-16

77
4



155
151 KUDŁO Konrad (1991 #13607 LO 752)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
154
172
83
9-16

71
5-8

69
7-8

154
152 KRUKAR Piotr (2003 #36660 LO 4774)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
130
253
86
11-12



68
8

154
153 ZOCHNIAK Jakub (2002 #37932 LO 3513)
START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
170
119
98
5-8

40
17-24

56
średnia

154
154 SMOLIŃSKI Kamil (1994 #26783 LO 5681)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
169
124
98
5-8

40
17-24

56
średnia

154
155 ZŁOTKOWSKI Tomasz (2000 #39688 LO 8130)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
154
174
101
5-6

53
średnia

53
średnia

154
156 KOWALCZYK Bartosz (2002 #33481 LO 751)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
154
171
83
9-16

71
5-8

40
17-24

154
157 ŻUBEREK Jakub (2001 #35900 LO 8816)
ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
134
237
83
9-16

51
15-16

70
7

153
158 RACHWAŁ Antoni (2004 #39269 LO 415)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
141
210
88
9-12

53
13-16

64
9-10

152
159 PYŚK Patryk (2003 #36050 LO 3343)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
148
191


77
4

74
średnia

151
160 STECYSZYN Jakub (2003 #34803 LO 2058)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
186
79
78
13-16

73
5-6

71
średnia

151
161 WNĘK Stanisław (2004 #36532 LO 5957)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
139
219
83
9-16

44
17-20

68
8

151
162 SUŁKOWSKI Karol (2005 #42142 LO 3740)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
159
162
78
13-16

62
9-12

72
6

150
163 PAWELEC Filip (1999 #38505 LO 3561)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
164
141
83
9-16

53
13-16

67
średnia

150
164 PIEGZA Adrian (2000 #38248 LO 13715)
POLONIA Wilczkowice (MŁP)
128
259
88
9-12

14
49-64

62
9-12

150
165 WASIAK Damian (1997 #27979 LO 5463)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)
150
184
88
9-12

62
9-12

58
średnia

150
166 MADEJ Łukasz (2000 #33727 LO 2764)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
150
181
78
13-16

72
6

57
9-16

150
167 GRYK Konrad (2006 #45089 LO 6670)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
150
183
88
9-12

62
9-12

31
średnia

150
168 OLSZEWSKI Marcin (2001 #29505 LO 4189)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
150
182
78
13-16

72
6



150
169 MAJCHRZAK Adrian (1999 #26198 LO 5694)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
149
186
78
13-16

71
5-8

62
średnia

149
170 CZERNECKI Robert (2003 #37817 LO 5018)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ)
169
125
88
9-12

40
17-24

61
średnia

149
171 SAŁAMASZEK Dariusz (2000 #38609 LO 4433)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
163
143
98
5-8

36
21-24

51
średnia

149
172 LEWANDOWSKI Patryk (2003 #44643 LO 328)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
150
180


73
5-6

75
średnia

148
173 ALOT Maksymilian (2004 #37765 LO 866)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
159
160
78
13-16

70
7

53
13-16

148
174 MALIK Mateusz (1992 #21899 LO 4715)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
140
212
63
17-24

77
4

70
średnia

147
175 KRÓLEWICZ Tyberiusz (1990 #32126 LO 6514)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
147
195
78
13-16

69
7-8

66
średnia

147
176 BARAN Robert (1972 #20416 LO 4533)
UKS Wola Osowińska (LLS)
136
232
83
9-16



63
10

146
177 ŚWIERCZEK Damian (1989 #6083 LO 8594)
KS LIMA Pruszków (MAZ)
178
96
88
9-12

53
13-16

58
średnia

146
178 KAMIŃSKI Mikołaj (1995 #19416 LO 7796)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
181
89
110
3



36
średnia

146
179 MAJEWSKI Krzysztof (2004 #44174 LO 8915)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
146
196
78
13-16

68
8



146
180 MICHALCZYK Jakub (1998 #24070 LO 3717)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
140
214
63
17-24

77
4

68
8

145
181 MANTERYS Paweł (1988 #4892 LO 7226)
UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM)
145
200
92
9



53
13-16

145
182 KOLMAN Marcin (1997 #29878 LO 5420)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
145
197
88
9-12

57
średnia

49
średnia

145
183 BRACHA Michał (1978 #4912 LO 3034)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
151
176
83
9-16

53
13-16

61
średnia

144
184 SAWOCH Artur (1972 #5081 LO 635)
STS Dębno (ZPM)
133
239
70
18

63
10

73
5-6

143
185 KOŁODZIEJCZYK Jacek (1994 #31375 LO 4868)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)
140
216
83
9-16

57
9-16

60
11-12

143
186 MOJKA Piotr (1994 #24699 LO 6402)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
136
230
83
9-16

40
17-24

60
11-12

143
187 BŁACHNIO Piotr (2004 #38472 LO 7269)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
143
204
83
9-16

60
11-12

40
17-24

143
188 JÓŹWIAK Dawid (1999 #27519 LO 7662)
BŁĘKITNI Niechłód (WLP)
143
205
83
9-16

60
11-12

30
średnia

143
189 KĘDZIERSKI Piotr (1984 #701 LO 3036)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
145
198
83
9-16

53
13-16

58
średnia

141
190 FORMELA Rafał (2007 #44598 LO 883)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
141
209
78
13-16

63
10

53
13-16

141
191 REDZIMSKI Miłosz (2006 #42104 LO 3344)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
85
435




43
średnia
140
17-20
140
192 DURAK Kamil (1987 #15748 LO 418)
LKS Pogórze (ŚLS)
140
215
78
13-16

62
9-12

51
średnia

140
193 STOPIŃSKI Paweł (1976 #809 LO 2229)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
140
217
83
9-16

57
9-16

29
średnia

140
194 WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej (1996 #28330 LO 2024)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
165
135
115
2



25
średnia

140
195 TRACZYK Mateusz (1992 #10697 LO 859)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
140
213
63
17-24

77
4



140
196 GERLIC Piotr (1987 #10045 LO 89)
ODRA Kąty Opolskie (OPO)
141
208


68
średnia

71
średnia

139
197 JADACH Oskar (2002 #36670 LO 3099)
LZS SKS Raszówka (DŚL)
127
264
83
9-16

44
17-20

56
13-14

139
198 KNAGA Łukasz (2003 #42303 LO 6873)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
172
113
98
5-8

10
65-66

40
17-24

138
199 LIWSKI Krzysztof (1995 #17581 LO 2713)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)
172
114
98
5-8



40
17-24

138
200 BARBACHOWSKI Jacek (1998 #29771 LO 6935)
MUKS Gąbin (MAZ)
160
157
98
5-8

17
33-48

40
średnia

138
201 BARANOWSKI Mateusz (2000 #28197 LO 6442)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
138
223
98
5-8

40
17-24

40
17-24

138
202 SZALIŃSKI Mikołaj (2000 #29675 LO 3693)
GUKS ORZEŁ Siedlin (MAZ)
138
224
98
5-8

40
17-24

20
średnia

138
203 BŁĄKAŁA Paweł (1998 #35854 LO 3711)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
138
221
98
5-8

40
17-24



138
204 CZYSZCZOŃ Jakub (1993 #12496 LO 6169)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
138
225
98
5-8

40
17-24



138
205 BOGACZ Wojciech (2004 #40584 LO 6867)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
137
227
63
17-24

74
5

53
13-16

137
206 WALENCKI Michał (1991 #19063 LO 5138)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
175
105
98
5-8



39
średnia

137
207 MASTERNAK Jan (1996 #38366 LO 3038)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
174
108
100
4-8



37
średnia

137
208 SZCZUKA Kamil (2005 #44134 LO 3089)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
126
265


73
5-6

63
średnia

136
209 MAJCHRZAK Aleksander (2004 #35586 LO 207)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
136
228
83
9-16

53
13-16

53
13-16

136
210 LILIEN Aleksander (2002 #36955 LO 2198)
DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS)
136
229
96
7-8

40
17-24

40
średnia

136
211 NAJDER Szymon (2001 #34877 LO 8540)
RLKTS OCHMAN Raszków (WLP)
174
107
97
7



39
średnia

136
212 KOPECKI Andrzej (2002 #35343 LO 220)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
170
120
102
5



34
średnia

136
213 JEMILIANOWICZ Sebastian (1997 #23794 LO 2255)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
167
128
105
4



31
średnia

136
214 SELERSKI Mateusz (1996 #34260 LO 4907)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
167
130
105
4



31
średnia

136
215 RUTKOWSKI Mateusz (2004 #38442 LO 338)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
131
243


69
7-8

66
średnia

135
216 BALCERZAK Dawid (2000 #31024 LO 4412)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
151
178
83
9-16

36
21-24

52
średnia

135
217 LATAŁA Łukasz (1984 #38367 LO 188)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
170
121
100
4-8



35
średnia

135
218 STĄPOR Rafał (1999 #34411 LO 6129)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
135
233
78
13-16

57
9-16



135
219 PRZYBYŁ Michał (2004 #37408 LO 3775)
START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
145
199
83
9-16

40
17-24

51
średnia

134
220 SZCZEPANEK Michał (1999 #27296 LO 9526)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
134
236
63
17-24

71
5-8

48
średnia

134
221 GDULA Adam (1977 #46737 LO 4300)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)
131
248
63
17-24

40
17-24

70
7

133
222 KRZYŚKA Dominik (1996 #39438 LO 4426)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
138
220
83
9-16

44
17-20

50
średnia

133
223 KULPA Maksymilian (1989 #8862 LO 5405)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
133
240
115
2

18
33-36

9
średnia

133
224 STRZEJA Andrzej (1971 #31071 LO 8128)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
140
218
78
13-16

45
średnia

54
średnia

132
225 WELKE Daniel (1974 #5675 LO 5857)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
144
203
83
9-16

36
21-24

49
średnia

132
226 KRYMSKI Marek (1991 #42537 LO 6513)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
163
144
101
5-6



31
średnia

132
227 DZIDA Henryk (1964 #2512 LO 1492)
TEAM TENIS Białogard (ZPM)
134
238
78
13-16



53
13-16

131
228 RUDO Adam (2003 #35661 LO 872)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
78
474
78
13-16



53
13-16

131
229 KUBIC Marcin (1996 #29497 LO 3557)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
131
245
78
13-16

53
13-16

49
średnia

131
230 CHUDY Marcin (1996 #31912 LO 6813)
DŻENTELMENI Poznań (WLP)
135
234
83
9-16

44
17-20

48
średnia

131
231 CIOSEK Szymon (2001 #38094 LO 1677)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
162
146
100
4-8



31
średnia

131
232 JURCZUK Michał (2007 #44430 LO 7146)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
131
246
78
13-16

53
13-16

27
średnia

131
233 KLESZCZ Krzesimir (1995 #29709 LO 1426)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
131
247
88
9-12

43
średnia

22
średnia

131
234 KRÓLIKOWSKI Bartosz (2000 #36485 LO 6173)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
131
244
63
17-24

68
8



131
235 MACIĄG Dominik (2003 #43003 LO 3589)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
126
267


57
9-16

73
5-6

130
236 MALECHA Maciej (2001 #37670 LO 1427)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
129
254
63
17-24

66
średnia

64
średnia

130
237 KRAWCZYK Jakub (1994 #28368 LO 687)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
90
402
90
10



40
17-24

130
238 ŻELENGOWSKI Radosław (1977 #12748 LO 4919)
KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU)
130
252
67
19

63
10

32
średnia

130
239 KLECZKOWSKI Kamil (1994 #13824 LO 5452)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)
115
308


71
5-8

58
średnia

129
240 BERNACKI Łukasz (1993 #22544 LO 1429)
UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO)
132
241
63
17-24

61
średnia

65
średnia

128
241 PIETRYKA Grzegorz (1983 #6823 LO 1003)
SZANIEC Świecie n/Osą (KPM)
126
266


64
9-10

64
9-10

128
242 KOTWICA Dawid (1988 #15145 LO 4706)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
85
428


85
2

43
średnia

128
243 TATARCZUCH Rafał (1998 #31993 LO 577)
UKS Olesno (MŁP)
158
163
88
9-12



40
17-24

128
244 MISIAK Mateusz (1995 #35252 LO 664)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
128
258
88
9-12

40
17-24

29
średnia

128
245 KOWALSKI Wojciech (1982 #2893 LO 910)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
93
395


53
13-16

74
5

127
246 FRANC Igor (2005 #36385 LO 880)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
59
591


59
12

68
8

127
247 GAŁECKI Paweł (1989 #44218 LO 5989)
BUDOWLANI Góra Kalw. (MAZ)
141
211
88
9-12

25
25-32

39
średnia

127
248 WOŹNIAK Jarosław (1986 #9798 LO 6447)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
161
149
56
17-32

71
5-8



127
249 PRUS-STROWSKI Karol (1986 #1189 LO 3509)
START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
168
127
83
9-16



43
średnia

126
250 URBAN Wojciech (1999 #33486 LO 2023)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
121
285
46
25-32

64
9-10

61
średnia

125
251 PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 3083)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
125
269
63
17-24

62
9-12

51
średnia

125
252 NALEŻYTY Jan (2004 #37382 LO 5374)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
125
270
63
17-24

62
9-12

44
średnia

125
253 RADŁO Szymon (2001 #35263 LO 3012)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
125
271
63
17-24

62
9-12

44
średnia

125
254 GALUS Mateusz (2001 #29861 LO 6262)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
125
268
63
17-24

62
9-12



125
255 CHILICKI Dawid (2006 #44313 LO 14257)
niestow. woj. WMZ (WMZ)
124
276


62
9-12

62
średnia

124
256 NIEDŹWIEDZKI Wojciech (1994 #25248 LO 6094)
UKS TS Kiełczów (DŚL)
63
544


63
10

61
11

124
257 BOLSĘGA Paweł (1994 #25101 LO 2378)
KS SPEKTRUM Słopnice (MŁP)
147
194
46
25-32

70
7

53
13-16

123
258 ZWIERZ Przemysław (1996 #22718 LO 7305)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
123
278
83
9-16

40
17-24

40
średnia

123
259 BRIEGER Michał (1983 #5268 LO 6401)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
123
279
83
9-16



40
17-24

123
260 ZGUCZYŃSKI Szymon (2006 #37893 LO 1837)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
108
335
83
9-16

17
33-44

40
17-24

123
261 PIOTROWSKI Paweł (1996 #18798 LO 1673)
UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP)
81
453


81
3

41
średnia

122
262 GIRULSKI Robert (1974 #907 LO 6630)
VICTORIA Jelcz-Laskowice (DŚL)
107
347
56
17-32



65
9

121
263 BŁASZCZYK Marcel (2007 #40511 LO 7300)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
127
263


57
9-16

64
średnia

121
264 WRZOSEK Andrzej (1972 #9173 LO 10693)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
120
287
63
17-24

57
9-16

49
średnia

120
265 LICA Marcin (1979 #5 LO 6406)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
120
286
60
17-27

60
11-12

40
17-24

120
266 KLOCEK Michał (2001 #33728 LO 2762)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
120
289
63
17-24

57
9-16

40
17-24

120
267 STAŃKO Dominik (2001 #31079 LO 2767)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
120
288
63
17-24

57
9-16

26
25-29

120
268 ZDZIENICKI Kamil (1987 #4664 LO 2166)
GMKS STRZELEC Frysztak (PKR)
260
31
120
1
120
33-48




120
269 KLESZCZ Marcin (1986 #15532 LO 6381)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
120
290
63
17-24

57
9-16



120
270 KITA Jan (1991 #12951 LO 187)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
128
257
56
17-32

53
13-16

63
średnia

119
271 ŻABIŃSKI Marcin (1990 #23657 LO 2025)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
119
291
63
17-24

56
13-14

28
średnia

119
272 KLIMEK Piotr (2004 #37499 LO 8817)
ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
115
309
56
17-32

59
12

59
12

118
273 TRELA Mateusz (1990 #15731 LO 2007)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
132
242
63
17-24

40
17-24

55
średnia

118
274 LISTEK Damian (1984 #42796 LO 5039)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI)
118
293
56
17-32

62
9-12

51
średnia

118
275 WALA Krzysztof (1982 #22885 LO 1581)
MLUKS WAKMET Bodzanów (OPO)
131
249
78
13-16

27
średnia

40
średnia

118
276 TURECKI Kacper (2006 #39784 LO 1932)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
118
294
78
13-16

40
17-24

25
25-32

118
277 MICHNA Dawid (2005 #37746 LO 489)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
113
317


53
13-16

64
9-10

117
278 PORĘBA Sylwester (1972 #5959 LO 992)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
117
298
56
17-32

61
11

44
17-20

117
279 KOZERA Paweł (1996 #32690 LO 3883)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
151
179
83
9-16



34
średnia

117
280 STĘPIŃSKI Piotr (1996 #25512 LO 5461)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)
116
301
63
17-24

53
13-16

49
średnia

116
281 SKÓRSKI Michał (1999 #34595 LO 3119)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
116
302
63
17-24

53
13-16

47
średnia

116
282 PYRA Konrad (2008 #45156 LO 414)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
116
303
63
17-24

53
13-16

44
17-20

116
283 WAJDA Dawid (1993 #40947 LO 410)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
116
304
63
17-24

53
13-16

44
17-20

116
284 MATEREK Kacper (2002 #36513 LO 864)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
116
300
63
17-24

53
13-16

40
17-24

116
285 KWAPIŚ Kuba (2003 #31519 LO 2668)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
77
476


77
4

39
średnia

116
  REUCKI Adam (1972 #6819 LO 5407)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
77
476


77
4

39
średnia

116
287 ZAWADZKI Konrad (2004 #40730 LO 268)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
142
207
90
10



26
średnia

116
288 WIŚNIEWSKI Tomasz (1993 #14079 LO 3511)
START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
115
311
115
2





115
289 NIEMIEC Krzysztof (1991 #11026 LO 2162)
GMKS STRZELEC Frysztak (PKR)
115
312
115
2





115
290 LEBRECHT Bartosz (1996 #18307 LO 5678)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
149
188
78
13-16



36
średnia

114
291 BUCZEK Rafał (1975 #41886 LO 7167)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
122
282
78
13-16

36
21-24

36
21-24

114
292 SOSNOWSKI Grzegorz (1960 #8295 LO 3041)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
145
201
83
9-16



31
średnia

114
293 ORACZ Michał (2000 #27286 LO 6318)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
145
202
83
9-16



31
średnia

114
294 WALENCKI Wojciech (1993 #21818 LO 5139)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
119
292
56
17-32

51
15-16

57
średnia

113
295 LEMAŃSKI Stanisław (2003 #34869 LO 6411)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
85
436
60
17-27



53
13-16

113
296 NOWAK Emil (2001 #35831 LO 1835)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
113
315
56
17-32

57
9-16

40
17-24

113
297 WŁOSZEK Sylwester (1999 #32735 LO 1830)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
113
316
56
17-32

57
9-16

25
25-32

113
298 PIECH Paweł (1995 #28843 LO 2894)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
113
318
96
7-8

17
33-48

17
średnia

113
299 ŁĘCKI Maciej (2004 #37741 LO 873)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
93
396


53
13-16

59
12

112
300 MATUSIEWICZ Kamil (1996 #36447 LO 9559)
ORION BRANDA Bukowice (DŚL)
112
320
56
17-32

56
13-14

56
13-14

112
301 SZCZEPANEK Karol (1999 #40428 LO 1319)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
112
321
78
13-16

34
średnia

31
średnia

112
302 RUSZCZYŃSKI Krzysztof (1981 #47363 LO 4828)
MACOVIA Maków Mazow. (MAZ)
108
331
46
25-32

62
9-12

49
średnia

111
303 LINEK Adam (2004 #41866 LO 1330)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
111
323
63
17-24

48
średnia

38
średnia

111
304 STOCHMAL Maciej (1996 #21652 LO 4720)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
74
488


74
5

37
średnia

111
  ŻARSKI Karol (1990 #5146 LO 723)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
74
488


74
5

37
średnia

111
306 KUŹMA Krystian (2006 #48972 LO 3077)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
116
305
63
17-24

40
17-24

47
średnia

110
307 JUCHNIEWICZ Jakub (1990 #34835 LO 5403)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
73
491


73
5-6

37
średnia

110
308 ŚWIDNIK Bartłomiej (1979 #18911 LO 7480)
ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
96
389
56
17-32

17
33-44

53
13-16

109
309 BEREZIUK Piotr (1984 #1827 LO 6765)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
65
530


65
9

44
17-20

109
310 SAWICKI Grzegorz (1977 #47115 LO 426)
KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO)
116
306
63
17-24

37
średnia

45
średnia

108
311 KUNASZEWSKI Leon (2002 #37675 LO 4595)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
118
295
78
13-16

20
średnia

30
średnia

108
312 LISEK Konrad (2006 #49127 LO 254)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
108
332
60
22

48
17

24
średnia

108
313 PISZCZATOWSKI Maciej (2000 #33613 LO 6666)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
128
261
88
9-12



20
średnia

108
314 DZIDA Karol (1995 #26393 LO 4417)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
108
334
83
9-16

25
25-32

13
średnia

108
315 MARUD Grzegorz (1988 #19161 LO 5869)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
56
611
56
17-32



51
15-16

107
316 CHOJNACKI Jakub (1999 #34556 LO 6117)
UKS VICTORIA Płock (MAZ)
136
231
63
17-24

14
49-64

44
średnia

107
317 ŁĄCKI Marek (1984 #13257 LO 1459)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
114
314
63
17-24



44
17-20

107
318 KWAŚNICKI Krzysztof (1984 #6015 LO 6527)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
107
339
63
17-24

44
17-20

36
21-24

107
319 MOLKA Bartłomiej (1997 #27317 LO 20)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
71
502


71
5-8

36
średnia

107
320 WALASZCZYK Rafał (1974 #24162 LO 3595)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
71
503


71
5-8

36
średnia

107
321 BRYLAK Paweł (1994 #25808 LO 5701)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
71
504


71
5-8

36
średnia

107
  JAMORSKI Łukasz (2000 #40460 LO 1841)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
71
504


71
5-8

36
średnia

107
  ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Daniel (1979 #2860 LO 4196)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ)
71
504


71
5-8

36
średnia

107
324 PILARCZYK Filip (1986 #2088 LO 3103)
LZS SKS Raszówka (DŚL)
107
338
56
17-32

51
15-16

25
25-32

107
325 GÓRAK Daniel (1983 #119 LO )
()
263
30
107
3-4





107
326 MĘTEL Karol (2005 #47125 LO 6535)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
107
340
63
17-24

44
17-20



107
327 LIS Mariusz (1991 #7405 LO )
()
107
345
107
3-4





107
328 CHYC Tomasz (1993 #26081 LO 7316)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
107
346
107
3-4





107
329 PODSIADŁO Andrzej (1979 #47176 LO 5040)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI)
106
348


53
13-16

53
średnia

106
330 GROMEK Artur (2007 #40924 LO 3531)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
106
349


53
13-16

53
średnia

106
331 GUZEK Mateusz (2002 #34615 LO 9515)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
97
384


57
9-16

49
średnia

106
332 KLOCEK Kamil (1999 #29447 LO 2782)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
114
313
48
25-29

57
9-16

40
17-24

105
333 KLIMCZEWSKI Jakub (2002 #37522 LO 2648)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
131
250
78
13-16



27
średnia

105
334 GUMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2003 #43410 LO 3024)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
105
352
88
9-12

17
33-48

17
średnia

105
335 SZOSTAK Michał (1986 #12934 LO 4283)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI)
104
354
56
17-32

48
17

44
średnia

104
336 MARCZYKOWSKI Rafał (1996 #23509 LO 10164)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
69
523


69
7-8

35
średnia

104
337 SZCZEPANEK Błażej (2003 #40987 LO 1333)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
103
356
63
17-24

40
średnia

40
średnia

103
338 WODNIAK Michał (2005 #41871 LO 1335)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
103
357
63
17-24

40
średnia

40
średnia

103
339 RURAK Grzegorz (1994 #18014 LO 2766)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
103
360
63
17-24

40
17-24

40
17-24

103
340 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Kacper (2001 #34797 LO 3608)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
103
367
63
17-24



40
17-24

103
341 DUDZIAK Damian (1995 #30445 LO 3414)
POLONIA Wilczkowice (MŁP)
88
410
63
17-24

25
25-32

40
17-24

103
342 KREFT Krystian (1994 #19110 LO 858)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
63
549
63
17-24



40
17-24

103
343 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jakub (2005 #40149 LO 3620)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
63
551
63
17-24



40
17-24

103
344 MATYJEK Karol (2004 #40042 LO 7803)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
103
358
63
17-24

40
17-24

33
średnia

103
345 KULAWIŃSKI Michał (1992 #15013 LO 9478)
TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz (ŁDZ)
103
355
46
25-32

57
9-16

29
średnia

103
346 GŁÓDŹ Grzegorz (1966 #42545 LO 3311)
LKS PROMIEŃ Mońki (PDL)
103
361
63
17-24

40
17-24

29
średnia

103
347 MARKOWSKI Michał (1987 #17501 LO 5992)
BUDOWLANI Góra Kalw. (MAZ)
103
359
63
17-24

40
17-24

27
średnia

103
348 JABŁOŃSKI Paweł (1987 #19026 LO 6861)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
103
363
78
13-16

25
25-32



103
349 GAIK Krystian (1997 #28359 LO 3713)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
62
563


62
9-12

40
17-24

102
350 ŁUKASZEWSKI Krystian (1987 #3562 LO 8538)
RLKTS OCHMAN Raszków (WLP)
68
526


68
8

34
średnia

102
351 DZIWOSZ Jakub (1990 #8043 LO 3319)
STS Słubice (LBU)
68
527


68
8

34
średnia

102
352 MICHNA Samuel (2009 #42168 LO 6238)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
61
578


61
11

40
17-24

101
353 KĄDZIELA Marek (1982 #288 LO 13521)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
154
175
101
5-6





101
354 KARDYŚ Adam (1994 #24810 LO 91)
ODRA Kąty Opolskie (OPO)
108
333
46
25-32

45
średnia

54
średnia

100
355 ŹRÓDŁO Damian (2000 #41478 LO 5609)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
73
496
56
17-32



44
17-20

100
356 LEPAK Bartosz (1989 #8839 LO 6405)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
113
319
60
17-27



40
17-24

100
357 MAĆKOWSKI Mateusz (2001 #42401 LO 3237)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
100
369
60
17-27

40
17-24

40
17-24

100
358 RUMIŃSKI Hubert (2001 #35440 LO 4937)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
100
370
60
17-27

40
17-24

40
17-24

100
359 CYPS ALBO ZYPS Alan (2007 #48666 LO 3529)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
122
284
78
13-16



22
średnia

100
360 WALOWSKI Mateusz (1995 #20017 LO 5769)
KTS Jelenia Góra (DŚL)
128
260
83
9-16



17
33-48

100
361 STAŃCZUK Mateusz (2001 #30871 LO 711)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
105
350


46
18

53
średnia

99
362 CYMERMAN Mateusz (2005 #40241 LO 1859)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
99
372
46
25-32

53
13-16

45
średnia

99
363 ŁYSAKOWSKI Michał (2004 #42962 LO 2912)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
99
371
46
25-32

53
13-16

27
średnia

99
364 JAROCKI Łukasz (1996 #24089 LO 1832)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
17
902


17
33-44

81
3

98
365 KLOCEK Krzysztof (1971 #34822 LO 2761)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
81
454
41
30-32

40
17-24

57
9-16

98
366 MIERZYŃSKI Paweł (1978 #53678 LO 4279)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI)
98
377
56
17-32

42
19-20

41
średnia

98
367 SZYMAŃSKI Jakub (2001 #38440 LO 311)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
124
277
71
17-18



27
średnia

98
368 GLANOWSKI Jakub (1987 #43010 LO 2014)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
118
296
78
13-16



20
średnia

98
369 PISZCZATOWSKI Łukasz (2007 #44013 LO 2611)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
118
297
78
13-16



20
średnia

98
370 BANACHOWICZ Aleksander (1994 #17287 LO 1451)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
167
129
98
5-8





98
371 ŁUKASIEWICZ Jacek (1970 #12933 LO 7173)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
162
147
98
5-8





98
372 GUTKOWSKI Michał (1977 #15907 LO 3235)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
160
158
98
5-8





98
373 ADAMCZYK Paweł (1995 #18797 LO 7574)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
160
159
98
5-8





98
374 WITKOWSKI Mateusz (1990 #12891 LO 411)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
142
206
98
5-8





98
375 JUREWICZ Mateusz (1986 #2024 LO 750)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
138
226
98
5-8





98
376 BOŻEK Patryk (1999 #32843 LO 7798)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
98
380
98
5-8





98
377 MAJCHRZAK Michał (1999 #35585 LO 4792)
KS POGOŃ Mogilno (KPM)
98
381
98
5-8





98
378 ŚCIBLAK Marcin (1993 #9913 LO 2080)
KS POGOŃ Mogilno (KPM)
98
382
98
5-8





98
379 MISIAK Patryk (1995 #21418 LO 2765)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
40
699


40
17-24

57
9-16

97
380 SZOŁTYSEK Artur (1971 #966 LO 425)
KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO)
91
399


51
średnia

46
średnia

97
381 TWORKOWSKI Piotr (1975 #52573 LO 5409)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
103
362
63
17-24

27
25-28

34
średnia

97
382 SERAFIŃSKI Franciszek (2005 #41462 LO 2032)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
97
385
46
25-32

51
15-16

26
średnia

97
383 ZGUCZYŃSKI Jakub (2002 #37892 LO 1836)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
73
493
56
17-32

17
33-44

40
17-24

96
384 WIERZBICKI Marek (1994 #42050 LO 6451)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
96
387
56
17-32

40
17-24

25
25-32

96
385 BEDNARZ Patryk (1991 #35925 LO 6216)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS)
109
326
56
17-32

40
17-24



96
386 MUGOWSKI Arkadiusz (2002 #39137 LO 3009)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
95
391
78
13-16

17
33-48

17
średnia

95
387 KLEPKO Jan (2000 #37813 LO 5453)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)
95
392
78
13-16

17
33-48

17
średnia

95
388 KAWIAK Krystian (1999 #28985 LO 2647)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
95
393
95
8





95
389 KIEŁBASA Wojciech (2001 #36875 LO 710)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
98
378
50
26

39
21

44
średnia

94
390 LIBERACKI Artur (1974 #47931 LO 5406)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
125
273
63
17-24



31
średnia

94
391 ZAWIŚLAK Maksymilian (2005 #40211 LO 1952)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
125
274
63
17-24



31
średnia

94
392 WODNIAK Ireneusz (1963 #40430 LO 1321)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
94
394
63
17-24

31
średnia

26
średnia

94
393 CHRZEŚCIAN Radosław (2002 #38501 LO 3872)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
100
368


40
17-24

53
13-16

93
394 PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof (1969 #3546 LO 478)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
78
473


53
13-16

40
17-24

93
395 KWODAWSKI Bartosz (1980 #999 LO 3008)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
62
559


62
9-12

31
średnia

93
396 GRZYB Marcin (1988 #17873 LO 5343)
KTS Kozienice (MAZ)
62
560


62
9-12

31
średnia

93
397 BILSKI Bartosz (1980 #2273 LO 5915)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
62
561


62
9-12

31
średnia

93
398 ŚWITALSKI Jacek (1997 #30814 LO 9300)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
62
562


62
9-12

31
średnia

93
399 GOLA Paweł (1988 #8143 LO 4704)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
62
563


62
9-12

31
średnia

93
  OGRODNIK Marek (1996 #21509 LO 10435)
niestow. woj. PDL (PDL)
62
563


62
9-12

31
średnia

93
  UCIŃSKI Rafał (1975 #4929 LO 5025)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
62
563


62
9-12

31
średnia

93
  ŻOŁĄDKOWSKI Jarosław (1967 #6256 LO 6084)
KS GALAXY Białystok (PDL)
62
563


62
9-12

31
średnia

93
403 KUJAWA Filip (1998 #28820 LO 5852)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
122
283
63
17-24



30
średnia

93
404 DEIGSLER Michał (1993 #34531 LO 2495)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
105
351
63
17-24

18
33-40

30
średnia

93
405 JABŁOŃSKI Filip (1983 #2780 LO 1643)
LKS GWIAZDA Skrzyszów (ŚLS)
78
472


53
13-16

39
średnia

92
406 SROCZYŃSKI Paweł (1980 #1038 LO 232)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
61
579


61
11

31
średnia

92
407 LIGOWSKI Kacper (2001 #35389 LO )
()
164
142
92
9





92
408 SELERSKI Damian (1994 #34259 LO 4905)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
103
364
78
13-16



13
średnia

91
409 BARANOWSKI Jakub (2000 #35757 LO 2994)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
116
307
63
17-24



27
średnia

90
410 JENDRZEJEWSKI Patryk (1990 #3365 LO 203)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
90
400


90
1



90
411 GUMIŃSKI Grzegorz (1964 #45477 LO )
()
90
403
90
10





90
412 KAPTUR Mateusz (2005 #49346 LO 5044)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI)
96
388
56
17-32

25
25-32

33
średnia

89
413 WOŹNIAK Arkadiusz (1970 #5145 LO 9851)
WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU)
88
405


44
19

44
średnia

88
414 BRUD Szymon (2006 #44209 LO 7536)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
78
475
48
25-29



40
17-24

88
415 STAWIKOWSKI Mateusz (1993 #21531 LO 5016)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ)
70
516


53
13-16

35
średnia

88
416 KOWALCZYK Piotr (1979 #17270 LO 1938)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
88
407
63
17-24

25
25-32

25
średnia

88
417 WOŹNIAK Jakub (2001 #31010 LO 1174)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
88
408
63
17-24

25
25-32

21
średnia

88
418 GWIZDON Oliwer (2003 #31892 LO 366)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
88
409
63
17-24

25
25-32

13
średnia

88
419 WYSZYŃSKI Szymon (2000 #36880 LO )
()
165
136
88
9-12





88
420 SKWIERZ Jakub (2005 #41436 LO 8103)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
88
406
48
25-29

40
17-24



88
421 IGNACZEWSKI Michał (1990 #19635 LO 2615)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
88
412
88
9-12





88
422 MAGULSKI Damian (1997 #23414 LO 4303)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)
88
413
88
9-12





88
423 MICHNO Krzysztof (2007 #45147 LO 257)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
70
518


52
15

35
średnia

87
424 ŻARSKI Paweł (1992 #25627 LO 6430)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
110
324
63
17-24



24
średnia

87
425 BIELICKI Jakub (2001 #40442 LO 306)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
87
416
87
11





87
426 CYBULSKI Jacek (1978 #25172 LO 3308)
LKS PROMIEŃ Mońki (PDL)
86
417
46
25-32

40
17-24

40
średnia

86
427 CYNDERA Jakub (1994 #29714 LO 4854)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
86
419
46
25-32

40
średnia

40
średnia

86
428 GAJDA Rafał (2000 #46959 LO 8940)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
71
512
46
25-32

17
33-48

40
17-24

86
429 MICHALSKI Emil (2002 #49156 LO 3959)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
72
498


50
16

36
średnia

86
430 KOŁDRZAK Marcel (1999 #44999 LO 7339)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
86
420
46
25-32

40
17-24

33
średnia

86
431 MARCZAK Adam (1978 #1012 LO 3594)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
57
596


57
9-16

29
średnia

86
432 RADWAŃSKI Robert (1989 #5660 LO 4195)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ)
57
597


57
9-16

29
średnia

86
  RAKOWSKI Tomasz (1994 #12739 LO 227)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
57
597


57
13

29
średnia

86
  WROŃSKI Piotr (1978 #29258 LO 8640)
WŁÓKNIARZ Pabianice (ŁDZ)
57
597


57
9-16

29
średnia

86
435 MITAS Jacek (2005 #42830 LO 5685)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
86
418
46
25-32

40
17-24

20
średnia

86
436 ADAMIAK Jan (2004 #37815 LO 1855)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
86
421
46
25-32

40
17-24

20
średnia

86
437 SKRZYPEK Grzegorz (1996 #32339 LO 3425)
POLONIA Wilczkowice (MŁP)
99
373
46
25-32

40
17-24

17
33-48

86
438 KURZEJA Sebastian (1979 #4750 LO 3611)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
86
427
86
11-12





86
439 KOSMAL Dawid (2004 #32729 LO 3731)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)





85
2

85
440 KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2004 #39700 LO 7351)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
99
374
46
25-32

25
25-32

39
średnia

85
441 PRZYBYTKOWSKI Mateusz (2002 #44200 LO 4942)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
85
431
60
17-27

25
25-32

25
25-32

85
442 PRZYBYTKOWSKI Łukasz (1978 #47308 LO 4943)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
85
432
60
17-27

25
25-32



85
443 MACIASZEK Piotr (1993 #25892 LO 6408)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
85
433
60
17-27

25
25-32



85
  SZRAMOWSKI Krystian (1982 #3370 LO 1606)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
85
433
60
17-27

25
25-32



85
445 SURDYKOWSKI Michał (1987 #30137 LO 7742)
GZLZS Lubawa (WMZ)
85
437
85
12





85
446 GRUDZIEŃ Piotr (1991 #18211 LO 217)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
85
439
85
12





85
447 MROZEK Krzysztof (1999 #31535 LO 65)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
105
353
63
17-24



21
średnia

84
448 AMILIANOWICZ Kamil (1988 #41604 LO 404)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
90
401
63
17-24

21
29-32



84
449 ŻYWORONEK Patryk (2009 #53923 LO 271)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
55
615


55
14

28
średnia

83
450 ZAPAŁA Krzysztof (2001 #38096 LO 1682)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
109
328
56
17-32



27
średnia

83
451 PYZIK Marek (1958 #5056 LO 4718)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
109
330
56
17-32



27
średnia

83
452 KUŚMIERSKI Jakub (1998 #25059 LO 1939)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
103
366
63
17-24



20
średnia

83
453 MANIEWSKI Adam (2007 #46833 LO 172)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
83
442
48
27

35
23

18
średnia

83
454 WITCZAK Filip (1998 #37678 LO 4858)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
83
443
63
17-24

20
średnia

10
średnia

83
455 KOTYL Wojciech (1996 #23869 LO 121)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
168
126
83
9-16





83
456 ŚLIWIŃSKI Marcin (1994 #35312 LO 3242)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
123
280
83
9-16





83
457 REPKE Mateusz (2001 #36553 LO 2149)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
123
281
83
9-16





83
458 CIOŁKOWSKI Paweł (2002 #37427 LO 7577)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
108
337
83
9-16





83
459 KOTYL Krzysztof (1990 #18376 LO 12895)
VICTORIA Jelcz-Laskowice (DŚL)
107
343
83
9-16





83
460 PŁUSA Robert (1973 #38100 LO 191)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
83
444
83
9-16





83
461 KRAWCZYK Mateusz (1991 #8754 LO 1966)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
83
445
83
9-16





83
462 ROKITA Gracjan (1989 #47268 LO 4282)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI)
83
446
83
9-16





83
463 KAŁKA Kamil (2000 #50227 LO 1679)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
83
447
83
9-16





83
464 MĘDRECKI Maciej (1999 #40328 LO 1680)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
83
448
83
9-16





83
465 NITEK Jarosław (1989 #3806 LO 3001)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
83
449
83
9-16





83
466 JARMAKOWSKI Kamil (1994 #19305 LO 6842)
GLKS BURZA Pawlikowice (ŁDZ)
83
450
83
9-16





83
467 HUBKA Karol (2006 #45364 LO 4384)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
25
804


25
25-32

57
9-16

82
468 KORKUŚ Krzysztof (1979 #48258 LO 8756)
UKS TEJA Łęknica (LBU)
82
452
82
13





82
469 PROKOP Karol (1995 #38109 LO 5920)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
89
404


36
21-24

45
średnia

81
470 KONEFAŁ Filip (2003 #52430 LO 7180)
KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI)
81
456
56
17-32

25
25-32

25
średnia

81
471 KIEŁBIK Michał (1984 #28790 LO 6976)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
99
376
63
17-24



18
średnia

81
472 POŁUBOCZKO Maciej (1997 #44548 LO 1496)
TEAM TENIS Białogard (ZPM)
79
471
63
17-24



18
33-40

81
473 MISIARZ Paweł (2003 #44305 LO 6228)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS)
81
455
56
17-32

25
25-32



81
474 KOROL Jakub (2002 #44316 LO 6220)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS)
81
457
56
17-32

25
25-32



81
475 MOMOT Daniel (2002 #41068 LO 8019)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
81
458
56
17-32

25
25-32



81
476 MUCA Paweł (1983 #42074 LO 3134)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)
72
499


36
21-24

44
17-20

80
477 WŁODARCZYK Kacper (2001 #41477 LO 5605)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
58
592


44
17-20

36
21-24

80
478 STEUER Dariusz (1981 #3744 LO 3016)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
99
375
46
25-32

14
49-64

34
średnia

80
479 PAWŁOWSKI Dariusz (1961 #35532 LO 4857)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
86
422
46
25-32

28
średnia

34
średnia

80
480 CHRZANOWSKI Patryk (2008 #47920 LO 3067)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
53
617


53
13-16

27
średnia

80
481 LIBURA Tomasz (1972 #34428 LO 5479)
LKS MLEXER Elbląg (WMZ)
53
618


53
13-16

27
średnia

80
  ŁUKASZEWICZ Michał (2004 #45439 LO 3078)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
53
618


53
13-16

27
średnia

80
483 KUŹBIŃSKI Michał (2003 #37564 LO )
()
80
467
80
14





80
484 SZYMCZAK Wojciech (2009 #43269 LO 529)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
65
537


25
25-32

53
13-16

78
485 CHRZĄSZCZ Wojciech (2000 #32051 LO 2644)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
109
327
46
25-32



32
średnia

78
486 MAŃKOWSKI Kamil (2004 #41652 LO 541)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
70
515


53
13-16

25
25-32

78
487 KLAG Wiktor (2007 #40794 LO 6183)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
70
516


53
13-16

25
25-32

78
488 ZAKRZYŃSKI Dominik (1999 #32563 LO 4311)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)
150
185
78
13-16





78
489 KOPCZYK Hubert (1998 #31823 LO 3203)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
135
235
78
13-16





78
490 JANOWICZ Piotr (1973 #43138 LO 3844)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
131
251
78
13-16





78
491 PIASECKI Piotr (1991 #34690 LO 1318)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
77
478
46
25-32

31
średnia

16
średnia

77
492 STEFANIAK Michał (2000 #42860 LO 4167)
UKS FENIKS Pyskowice (ŚLS)
77
479
63
17-24

14
49-64

14
średnia

77
493 BARTOSZEWSKI Michał (1997 #32980 LO 3315)
STS Słubice (LBU)
77
483
77
15





77
494 SKRZYPEK Adrian (2003 #44117 LO 4144)
POLONIA Wilczkowice (MŁP)
31
769


14
49-64

62
9-12

76
495 KAŹMIERCZAK Michał (2008 #43380 LO 6432)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
64
541


44
17-20

32
średnia

76
496 GUZY Karol (1999 #38115 LO 4705)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
96
390
56
17-32



20
średnia

76
497 BUCHALSKI Antoni (2004 #43133 LO 1857)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
88
411
63
17-24



13
średnia

76
498 PRZYBOROWSKI Cezary (1959 #42891 LO 6515)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
88
414
63
17-24



13
średnia

76
499 SYNOWIECKI Jakub (1993 #19321 LO 8041)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)
88
415
63
17-24



13
średnia

76
500 DROPAŁA Michał (1991 #12674 LO 8730)
DOKIS Dobrodzień (OPO)
75
485
46
25-32

29
średnia

24
średnia

75
501 BARSZCZ Krzysztof (1972 #3201 LO 6443)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
117
299


57
9-16

18
33-41

75
502 GOŁĘBIOWSKI Kamil (1987 #9959 LO 2458)
KTS TOPSPIN Kurów (LLS)
57
597


57
9-16

18
33-41

75
503 LUBIK Tomasz (1987 #1183 LO 4915)
KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU)
75
487
75
16





75
504 PISZCZATOWSKI Paweł (1999 #30482 LO 3696)
GUKS ORZEŁ Siedlin (MAZ)
98
379


25
25-32

49
średnia

74
505 PAWŁOWSKI Rafał (2005 #40203 LO 766)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
73
495
56
17-32



18
33-41

74
506 MARCZAK Marcin (1979 #337 LO 6524)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
36
747




73
5-6

73
507 KOTOWICZ Oliwier (2005 #49849 LO 3076)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
65
533


40
17-24

33
średnia

73
508 PIECOWSKI Mirosław (1975 #2715 LO 3152)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
65
534


40
17-24

33
średnia

73
509 GIZIŃSKI Adrian (1992 #40819 LO 9241)
JEZIORAK Międzychód (WLP)
84
440
46
25-32

15
49-56

27
średnia

73
510 NOSSOL Józef (1954 #40427 LO 1315)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
73
492
46
25-32

27
średnia

27
średnia

73
511 JARZYŃSKI Marek (1965 #17435 LO 6219)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS)
81
459
56
17-32

17
33-44



73
512 FERENC Piotr (1996 #27596 LO 683)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)





72
6

72
513 PRZYBYŁ Mateusz (1988 #13316 LO 67)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
81
460
63
17-24



9
średnia

72
514 ZAWADZKI Marcin (1973 #240 LO 3330)
STS Słubice (LBU)
72
500
72
17





72
515 SZURLEJ Kacper (2007 #41406 LO 491)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
43
676


18
33-38

53
13-16

71
516 ZBYLUT Władysław (1956 #12884 LO 6523)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
65
532


44
17-20

27
25-28

71
517 NOWAK Michał (1985 #10345 LO 2964)
niestow. woj. WLP (WLP)
71
507
46
25-32

25
25-32

25
średnia

71
518 ZAWIŚLAK Hubert (1977 #17275 LO 1943)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
71
508
46
25-32

25
25-32

25
średnia

71
519 ANZEL Jakub (2005 #43760 LO 316)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
47
646


47
17-18

24
średnia

71
520 BARDON Piotr (2000 #37019 LO 2642)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
47
647


47
17-18

24
średnia

71
521 GRATKOWSKI Jacek (1971 #44056 LO 7153)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
71
509
46
25-32

25
25-32



71
522 DESKA Paweł (1991 #43719 LO 9298)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
71
513
71
17-18





71
523 DOMIN Maciej (2005 #41092 LO 4375)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
17
942




70
7

70
524 SŁOMKA Artur (2005 #43207 LO 3590)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
42
683


17
33-44

53
13-16

70
525 NAWROT Józef (1967 #18219 LO 2574)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
74
490


33
24

37
średnia

70
526 MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej (2005 #46723 LO 6195)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
67
528


53
13-16

17
33-48

70
527 LIS Jakub (2003 #42102 LO 5683)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
77
480
63
17-24



7
średnia

70
528 KŁOSIŃSKI Adam (1996 #34145 LO 4898)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
77
481
63
17-24



7
średnia

70
529 SOBCZYK Tobiasz (2000 #35388 LO 6341)
GUKS Byczyna (OPO)
58
594


40
średnia

29
średnia

69
530 SKÓRKO Bartłomiej (2005 #36960 LO 612)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
57
602


40
17-24

29
średnia

69
531 DEMBOWSKI Krzysztof (1969 #49323 LO 3309)
LKS PROMIEŃ Mońki (PDL)
71
510
46
25-32

21
29-32

23
średnia

69
532 BOGUTA Michał (1985 #48082 LO 4274)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI)
46
649


46
18

23
średnia

69
533 LEFEK Sylwester (1968 #47266 LO 4277)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI)
81
461
56
17-32



13
średnia

69
534 KSEL Hubert (1987 #16252 LO 4707)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
81
462
56
17-32



13
średnia

69
535 PACEK Zbigniew (1962 #40327 LO 4281)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI)
81
463
56
17-32



13
średnia

69
536 WOZBANOWICZ Dawid (1997 #32888 LO 698)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
128
256


68
8



68
537 PACEK Paweł (1984 #8136 LO 96)
ODRA Kąty Opolskie (OPO)
80
466


27
średnia

40
średnia

67
538 TWORKOWSKI Szymon (2011 #50742 LO 5418)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
67
529
46
25-32

21
29-32

20
średnia

67
539 MROSZCZYK Karol (1986 #50010 LO 4951)
LKS SZAROTKA Rogóżno (PKR)
70
519


40
17-24

26
25-29

66
540 KOSTYK Kamil (2006 #45705 LO 2511)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
44
664


44
17-20

22
średnia

66
541 KOWALSKI Mateusz (1991 #14622 LO 6843)
GLKS BURZA Pawlikowice (ŁDZ)
86
423
46
25-32



20
średnia

66
542 IWANIUK Marek (2001 #37961 LO 6975)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
86
426
46
25-32



20
średnia

66
543 LEMAŃSKI Paweł (1983 #1192 LO 943)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
77
484




65
9

65
544 KISIELEWICZ Daniel (1993 #17964 LO 1895)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)





65
9

65
545 MLECZKO Radosław (1993 #18288 LO 6270)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
25
804


25
25-32

40
17-24

65
546 ŁUKASZEWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #42048 LO 1616)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
57
603


40
17-24

25
25-32

65
  PLIS Jan (2005 #45968 LO 4877)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)
57
603


40
17-24

25
25-32

65
548 LIPOWSKI Daniel (1970 #7439 LO 5081)
GLKS GOK Rogóźno (KPM)
40
700


40
17-24

25
25-32

65
549 OPYD Artur (1996 #27177 LO 6927)
KS SZCZAWA Szczawa (MŁP)
40
701


40
17-24

25
25-32

65
550 GARBINO Piotr (1993 #918 LO 6231)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
65
530


65
9



65
551 GIERLACH Bogusław (1968 #39342 LO 3684)
DZIESIĄTKA Nowa Sól (LBU)
65
539
65
20





65
552 WALOSZCZYK Grzegorz (1985 #4131 LO 6428)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
64
542
46
25-32

18
33-40

18
średnia

64
553 WITKOWSKI Tomasz (1976 #54852 LO 6353)
GKS GÓRAL Górno (ŚWI)
42
677


42
19-20

21
średnia

63
554 KONSTANTYN Paweł (1983 #825 LO 8878)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
71
511
46
25-32

17
33-48

17
33-48

63
555 ADASZYŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #45624 LO 296)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
63
545
46
25-32

17
średnia

17
średnia

63
556 CIESIELSKI Roch (2004 #43459 LO 2623)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
62
571
46
25-32



17
33-48

63
557 SKORUPA Jakub (2002 #49034 LO 2898)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
63
546
46
25-32

17
33-48

16
średnia

63
558 GAŁUSZKA Jacek (1972 #661 LO 3201)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
107
342
63
17-24





63
559 JURZAK Łukasz (1983 #9754 LO 4987)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
103
365
63
17-24





63
560 SMELA Sylwester (2004 #40158 LO )
()
92
397
63
17-24





63
561 HAJKOWICZ Mateusz (1988 #162 LO 1454)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
84
441
63
17-24





63
562 SPOREK Mariusz (1970 #40292 LO 3205)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
82
451
63
17-24





63
563 POLUS Bartosz (1985 #2056 LO 1962)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
63
547
63
17-24





63
564 WILISOWSKI Adrian (2001 #44180 LO 9673)
BRZOSTOWIANKA Brzostek (PKR)
63
548
63
17-24





63
565 PIOTROWSKI Tadeusz (1963 #9764 LO 2005)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
63
550
63
17-24





63
566 GRZELAK Krystian (1997 #26235 LO 686)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
63
552
63
17-24





63
567 UZARCZYK Michał (1988 #10384 LO 2230)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
63
554
63
17-24





63
568 BUDZYŃSKI Jakub (2003 #37807 LO 8347)
KS ALMAR Głębokie (WLP)
63
555
63
17-24





63
  KRAJEWSKI Damian (2000 #34935 LO )
()
63
555
63
17-24





63
  MASSALSKI Marcin (2001 #35199 LO 7111)
TALENT Cieszyn (ŚLS)
63
555
63
17-24





63
571 ŁOWIECKI Przemysław (1970 #52021 LO 3323)
STS Słubice (LBU)
41
688


41
20

21
średnia

62
572 STADNIK Maciej (1995 #28576 LO 6584)
UKST VICTORIA Chojna (ZPM)
44
664


44
17-20

18
33-40

62
573 KUPCIW Piotr (1983 #21998 LO 3686)
DZIESIĄTKA Nowa Sól (LBU)
62
572
62
21





62
574 ULATOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #41480 LO 5596)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
50
637


36
21-24

25
25-32

61
575 CEMBROWICZ Tomasz (1968 #10260 LO 5847)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
75
486
46
25-32



15
średnia

61
576 MAĆKOWIAK Wojciech (1982 #1530 LO 994)
SZANIEC Świecie n/Osą (KPM)
70
522




60
11-12

60
577 RYŁÓW Mariusz (1977 #10167 LO 6529)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
36
744




60
11-12

60
578 ZIELIŃSKI Wiktor (2002 #42071 LO 2292)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)





60
11-12

60
579 GAWLAS Michał (2005 #38954 LO 3342)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
40
694


40
17-24

20
średnia

60
580 ROBAK Jacek (1978 #47261 LO 8638)
WŁÓKNIARZ Pabianice (ŁDZ)
40
697


40
17-24

20
średnia

60
581 ZAJDA Szymon (2006 #47135 LO 2993)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
40
698


40
17-24

20
średnia

60
582 ANTCZAK Damian (1996 #32928 LO 4190)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ)
40
701


40
17-24

20
średnia

60
  BARTUSIK Marek (1992 #10628 LO 2880)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
40
701


40
17-24

20
średnia

60
  GRICKIEWICZ Aleksander (1962 #55925 LO 10523)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
40
701


40
17-24

20
średnia

60
  JENDRYSIK Dawid (1991 #21780 LO 2886)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
40
701


40
17-24

20
średnia

60
  KRYŃSKI Łukasz (1990 #10886 LO 5404)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
40
701


40
17-24

20
średnia

60
  LIPA Oskar (2008 #43858 LO 2980)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
40
701


40
17-24

20
średnia

60
  PURTA Kamil (1993 #26975 LO 3312)
LKS PROMIEŃ Mońki (PDL)
40
701


40
17-24

20
średnia

60
  RODZIEWICZ Marek (1972 #54983 LO 7223)
KS GALAXY Białystok (PDL)
40
701


40
17-24

20
średnia

60
590 OCIPKA Dominik (1997 #47706 LO 5712)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
60
586
46
25-32

14
49-64

14
średnia

60
591 PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof (2001 #34974 LO 420)
LKS Pogórze (ŚLS)
60
584
46
25-32

14
49-64

7
średnia

60
592 ODOLCZYK Michał (1989 #43971 LO 7805)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
60
585
46
25-32

14
49-64

7
średnia

60
593 LASOTA Marcin (2002 #28751 LO 2112)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
60
587
46
25-32

14
49-64

7
średnia

60
594 MIREK Mikołaj (2003 #45997 LO 5202)
DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS)
60
588
46
25-32

14
49-64

7
średnia

60
595 LESZCZYŃSKI Krzysztof (1983 #1501 LO 204)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
85
438
60
17-27





60
596 BEHRENDT Karol (2000 #36194 LO 7575)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
77
482
60
17-27





60
597 PLACEK Jakub (1991 #8464 LO 2226)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
71
514
46
25-32



13
średnia

59
598 FRONTCZAK Artur (2002 #41030 LO 7338)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
65
535


25
25-32

33
średnia

58
599 OSTANEK Michał (1998 #30198 LO 2280)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
65
536


25
25-32

33
średnia

58
600 CZOSNEK Arkadiusz (2002 #44416 LO 7179)
KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI)
65
537


25
25-32

33
średnia

58
601 DEJA Filip (2003 #47776 LO 3249)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
40
695


40
17-24

18
33-35

58
602 FRĄCZEK Bartosz (2005 #41353 LO 4377)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)





57
9-16

57
603 CHUDZICKI Maksym (1999 #40978 LO 6859)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
34
757


17
33-48

40
17-24

57
604 SŁOMKA Tomasz (1972 #1502 LO 3876)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
17
909


17
33-44

40
17-24

57
605 SEROKA Szymon (2001 #30367 LO 4367)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
127
262


57
9-16



57
606 KOCIUBA Filip (1998 #29453 LO 4811)
TG SOKÓŁ Dynów (PKR)
57
595


57
9-16



57
607 WARDA Mateusz (1993 #16502 LO 3878)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
57
597


57
9-16



57
608 BARANIECKI Mirosław (1969 #36457 LO 9838)
WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU)
37
735


37
22

19
średnia

56
609 WOŁOWIECKI Mariusz (2000 #31598 LO 4457)
UMKTS LOB Dęblin (LLS)
129
255
56
17-32





56
610 STACH Wojciech (1986 #13992 LO 2622)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
112
322
56
17-32





56
611 WARDZYŃSKI Marian (1973 #4536 LO 4537)
UKS Wola Osowińska (LLS)
109
329
56
17-32





56
612 ZASADZIŃSKI Ewaryst (1975 #43984 LO 7634)
OLIMPIA Żerniki Wroc. (DŚL)
92
398
56
17-32





56
613 PIEŚLA Tomasz (1977 #5957 LO 7769)
JASTRZĄB Boguszów-Gorce (DŚL)
80
468
56
17-32





56
614 KURZAC Paweł (1983 #5093 LO 5601)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
80
469
56
17-32





56
615 SZPITALNY Tomasz (1986 #8199 LO 7633)
OLIMPIA Żerniki Wroc. (DŚL)
80
470
56
17-32





56
616 MUCHA Łukasz (1981 #20585 LO 5164)
UKS ORZEŁ Prusice (DŚL)
73
497
56
17-32





56
617 ROŻEK Paweł (2001 #43573 LO 1681)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
56
609
56
17-32





56
618 KOWALEWSKI Kamil (1990 #12042 LO 5867)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
56
610
56
17-32





56
619 JAKUBIK Dawid (1985 #40206 LO 5866)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
56
612
56
17-32





56
620 CHEMPEREK Michał (1981 #11254 LO 4870)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)
56
613
56
17-32





56
621 BŹDZIUCH Wojciech (1977 #35822 LO 1891)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
56
614
56
17-32





56
622 CIERPIAŁ Piotr (1999 #21156 LO 10384)
GLKS LOT Konopiska (ŚLS)
64
543
46
25-32



9
średnia

55
623 WALKIEWICZ Tomasz (1989 #44219 LO 5999)
BUDOWLANI Góra Kalw. (MAZ)
63
553
46
25-32



9
średnia

55
624 PAGACZ Patryk (2001 #39900 LO )
()
110
325
55
24





55
625 SKONIECZNY Łukasz (1996 #35899 LO 8814)
ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
43
673


29
25-26

25
25-32

54
626 GOLEŃSKI Adam (2002 #38667 LO 116)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
29
780


29
25-26

25
25-32

54
627 PYŚK Damian (2006 #39458 LO 2513)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
36
737


36
21-24

18
średnia

54
628 KALETA Dawid (1982 #54853 LO 6354)
GKS GÓRAL Górno (ŚWI)
36
738


36
21-24

18
średnia

54
  MAKUCH Michał (1989 #42973 LO 10501)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
36
738


36
21-24

18
średnia

54
  SZANIAWSKI Bartosz (2007 #44832 LO 10110)
MKS CZARNI Połaniec (ŚWI)
36
738


36
21-24

18
średnia

54
631 PIĄSTKA Michał (1994 #21908 LO 8372)
MAGNUM Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP)
17
954




53
13-16

53
632 BAŁACHOWSKI Robert (1999 #42022 LO 6578)
UKST VICTORIA Chojna (ZPM)





53
13-16

53
  KUZIO Waldemar (1977 #550 LO 4302)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)





53
13-16

53
  RUDKA Mirosław (1968 #3492 LO 1497)
TEAM TENIS Białogard (ZPM)





53
13-16

53
  SAK Paweł (1983 #10185 LO 11852)
FLOTA Świnoujście (ZPM)





53
13-16

53
  TROCHIM Marcin (1985 #35622 LO 4536)
UKS Wola Osowińska (LLS)





53
13-16

53
637 GAWIEŃCZYK Mieczysław (1949 #25164 LO 3310)
LKS PROMIEŃ Mońki (PDL)
52
631


27
25-28

26
średnia

53
638 SOLIŁO Marian (1968 #35731 LO 9409)
LKS Proszowa (DŚL)
60
581


36
21-24

17
33-48

53
639 KLIMEK Damian (1997 #33508 LO 8811)
ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
50
636


36
21-24

17
33-48

53
640 CESARZ Miłosz (2001 #45961 LO 2881)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
60
589
46
25-32



7
średnia

53
641 BIAŁCZYK Łukasz (1989 #7490 LO 7314)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
53
618


53
13-16



53
  BŁOCHO Przemysław (2001 #39628 LO 569)
UKS Olesno (MŁP)
53
618


53
13-16



53
  RUCIŃSKI Michał (1972 #54468 LO 3650)
UKS JUNIOR Miastko (POM)
53
618


53
13-16



53
644 SZYDŁO Aleksander (1995 #13474 LO 3120)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
70
521


17
33-48

35
średnia

52
645 MARACZ Bartłomiej (1977 #46225 LO 8757)
UKS TEJA Łęknica (LBU)
52
633
52
25





52
  SUCH Bartosz (1983 #294 LO 4368)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
52
633
52
25





52
647 WNĘK Krzysztof (2009 #44388 LO 6784)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)





51
15-16

51
648 SOKÓŁ Hubert (1998 #52304 LO 4953)
LKS SZAROTKA Rogóżno (PKR)
25
802


25
25-32

26
25-29

51
649 KIJAK Maciej (1993 #26494 LO 6337)
GUKS Byczyna (OPO)
60
583


20
średnia

30
średnia

50
650 ZIĘTARA Ksawery (2002 #38935 LO 669)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
50
638


25
25-32

25
średnia

50
651 SZOŁKOWSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #37384 LO 5377)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
50
639


25
25-32

25
średnia

50
652 JĘSIEK Jakub (2003 #36957 LO 2910)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
50
640


25
25-32

25
średnia

50
653 KOWALSKI Mateusz (1991 #17830 LO 2221)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
50
641


25
25-32

25
średnia

50
  SITEK Kamil (1989 #21517 LO 5015)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ)
50
641


25
25-32

25
średnia

50
655 BIEGAŃSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #45642 LO 3247)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
42
679


25
25-32

25
25-32

50
656 DĄBROWSKI Szymon (2001 #36260 LO 532)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
42
680


25
25-32

25
25-32

50
657 MODRZEJEWSKI Szymon (2001 #44929 LO 1834)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
25
799


25
25-32

25
25-32

50
658 GOSZCZYŃSKI Piotr (2006 #44586 LO 3586)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
25
804


25
25-32

25
25-32

50
  ŁĄCKI Piotr (2010 #49820 LO 528)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
25
804


25
25-32

25
25-32

50
660 ZDZIENICKI Piotr (1990 #4667 LO 2167)
GMKS STRZELEC Frysztak (PKR)
125
275
48
25-29





48
661 SMĘTOCH Michał (1994 #33945 LO 857)
KUKS REMUS Kościerzyna (POM)
48
644


48
17



48
662 PIEKARCZYK Adam (1973 #11084 LO 9670)
BRZOSTOWIANKA Brzostek (PKR)
48
645
48
25-29





48
663 POLOK Andrzej (1971 #31072 LO 97)
ODRA Kąty Opolskie (OPO)
45
661


24
średnia

23
średnia

47
664 LAMPERSKI Jakub (2003 #42494 LO 5103)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
44
666


25
25-32

22
średnia

47
665 SIEROTA Szymon (2000 #38483 LO 9524)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
43
674


25
25-32

22
średnia

47
666 MUSIAŁ Sebastian (2000 #31276 LO 6933)
MUKS Gąbin (MAZ)
57
605


17
33-48

29
średnia

46
667 BODNAR Michał (2003 #42224 LO 2276)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
42
678


25
25-32

21
średnia

46
668 KUKAWKA Miłosz (2004 #38146 LO 4445)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
41
689


25
25-32

21
średnia

46
669 GOŁDA Gabriel (1997 #34078 LO 4985)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
86
424
46
25-32





46
670 RADEK Arkadiusz (1994 #35028 LO 9572)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
86
425
46
25-32





46
671 PATEJCZUK Szymon (2006 #46498 LO 6676)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
46
651
46
25-32





46
672 BARUCH Dariusz (1965 #778 LO 5401)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
46
652
46
25-32





46
673 GRYCUK Szymon (2009 #50361 LO 3071)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
46
653
46
25-32





46
674 ŚWIATŁOŃ Piotr (1989 #20698 LO 4307)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)
46
654
46
25-32





46
675 KUNCE Ryszard (1988 #4227 LO 9483)
TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz (ŁDZ)
46
655
46
25-32





46
676 ORACZ Łukasz (1997 #27284 LO 1305)
GLKS Szczerców (ŁDZ)
46
656
46
25-32





46
  SKRZYNECKI Marcin (1986 #4612 LO 229)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
46
656
46
28





46
  SZUMOWSKI Michał (2004 #40515 LO )
()
46
656
46
25-32





46
679 WRÓBEL Dariusz (1990 #12237 LO 2052)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
108
336




45
średnia

45
680 WERNICKI Maciej (2005 #44580 LO 451)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
40
713


25
25-32

20
średnia

45
681 KIREŃCZUK Paweł (1986 #2130 LO 2471)
WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki (WLP)
40
714


25
25-32

20
średnia

45
682 KUBACKI Adam (1972 #42073 LO 3137)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)
45
660


27
25-28

18
33-40

45
683 RÓŻYCKI Daniel (2007 #51066 LO 732)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
30
775


30
25

15
średnia

45
684 ŻYGADŁO Franciszek (2008 #43097 LO 933)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
61
580




44
17-20

44
685 BUŚKO Maciej (2001 #42281 LO 435)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
52
632


18
33-40

26
średnia

44
686 TWORKOWSKI Dawid (2008 #50741 LO 5417)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
46
650


21
29-32

23
średnia

44
687 SOLIŁO Oskar (2008 #46984 LO 9407)
LKS Proszowa (DŚL)
58
593


44
17-20



44
688 SROCZYŃSKI Oskar (1997 #21978 LO 4918)
KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU)
44
668
44
29





44
689 BOLEK Łukasz (1997 #40989 LO 7150)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
17
909


17
33-48

25
25-32

42
690 BAŁACHOWSKI Tomasz (1966 #42030 LO 6579)
UKST VICTORIA Chojna (ZPM)
21
852


21
29-32

21
29-32

42
  STANISŁAWCZYK Patryk (2007 #52980 LO 8871)
GRIFFINS SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
21
852


21
29-32

21
29-32

42
692 GADAWSKI Adrian (1990 #8468 LO 7323)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
25
804


25
25-32

17
33-48

42
  RESZKA Jakub (2002 #39517 LO 7155)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
25
804


25
25-32

17
33-48

42
694 GIEROŃSKI Marek (1952 #17310 LO 2569)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
28
782


28
26

14
średnia

42
695 DZIADEK Kamil (2000 #31758 LO 7188)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
81
464




41
średnia

41
696 BICHTA Andrzej (1966 #43890 LO 2068)
UKS Niemce (LLS)
33
763


16
45-51

25
25-32

41
697 POLACZEK Przemysław (1980 #50436 LO 8734)
DOKIS Dobrodzień (OPO)
41
690


20
średnia

21
średnia

41
698 JANISZEWSKI Sebastian (2005 #49045 LO 6518)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
27
788


27
25-28

14
średnia

41
  NOSOROWSKI Michał (2008 #49013 LO 3080)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
27
788


27
25-28

14
średnia

41
700 WICKOWSKI Konrad (1998 #41078 LO 4210)
OLIMP Łęki Dukielskie (PKR)
60
590
41
30-32





41
701 ANDREASIK Kazimierz (1966 #5383 LO 9661)
BRZOSTOWIANKA Brzostek (PKR)
41
692
41
30-32





41
702 BERNAT Łukasz (1995 #22039 LO 4534)
UKS Wola Osowińska (LLS)
40
723




40
17-24

40
703 ZGLIŃSKI Antoni (2004 #38850 LO 492)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
17
934




40
17-24

40
704 BOROWIAK Krzysztof (1992 #14592 LO 7240)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)





40
17-24

40
  DOŁŻYCKI Tomasz (1978 #51023 LO 6551)
KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)





40
17-24

40
  KALINOWSKI Łukasz (1993 #15521 LO 7241)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)





40
17-24

40
  KARMOLIŃSKI Maciej (1990 #6301 LO 6883)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)





40
17-24

40
  SIEŃKO Łukasz (2007 #47263 LO 2776)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)





40
17-24

40
709 NOWAK Marcin (1988 #45211 LO 2477)
WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki (WLP)
43
675


18
33-40

22
średnia

40
710 MAJCHER Michał (2000 #27371 LO 9873)
UKS ATS Tyczyn (PKR)
97
386


40
17-24



40
711 PETRYNOWSKI Krzysztof (1974 #11296 LO 7579)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
80
465


40
17-24



40
712 DĄBROWSKI Mateusz (1987 #15176 LO 6379)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
70
520


40
17-24



40
713 STRZAŁKA Marek (1969 #20431 LO 7317)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
54
616


40
17-24



40
714 KICIAK Bartosz (1986 #1869 LO 6444)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
40
693


40
17-24



40
715 ŁĄCKI Mateusz (1994 #34686 LO 9929)
SKT Sanok (PKR)
40
696


40
17-24



40
716 KRASUCKI Maciej (1998 #34461 LO 1476)
KŁOS Wola Skromowska (LLS)
40
701


40
17-24



40
  STYPKA Filip (2001 #30292 LO 209)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
40
701


40
17-24



40
  WĄSIK Marcin (1996 #23108 LO 6177)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
40
701


40
17-24



40
719 SOWA Bartosz (1994 #27228 LO 7166)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
14
1009


14
49-64

25
25-32

39
720 JUREWICZ Rafał (2001 #43346 LO 4592)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
38
732


20
średnia

19
średnia

39
721 BEDNARSKI Tomasz (1975 #50174 LO 8866)
GRIFFINS SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
21
852


21
29-32

18
33-40

39
722 WAWRUSZCZAK Łukasz (2009 #49487 LO 2563)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
26
797


26
27

13
średnia

39
723 GALA Dawid (2005 #44824 LO 2278)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
42
685


17
33-48

21
średnia

38
724 OCIPKA Kamil (1986 #47705 LO 5713)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
42
686


17
33-48

21
średnia

38
725 OSTACHOWSKI Piotr (2003 #30933 LO 3450)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
42
687


17
33-48

21
średnia

38
726 KOWOL Marek (2000 #28424 LO 2110)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
25
798


25
25-32

13
średnia

38
727 KOŁDYKA Piotr (1983 #1843 LO 2496)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
25
800


25
25-32

13
średnia

38
728 CZYRNIA Piotr (1990 #7976 LO 1179)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
25
803


25
25-32

13
średnia

38
729 BANASZEK Mariusz (1965 #50162 LO 6626)
ŚWIT Działoszyce (ŚWI)
25
804


25
25-32

13
średnia

38
  GRĄDEK Krzysztof (1963 #50163 LO 6627)
ŚWIT Działoszyce (ŚWI)
25
804


25
25-32

13
średnia

38
  JUREK Mikołaj (2005 #43149 LO 4583)
TENIS MAXI PLAST Ząbki (MAZ)
25
804


25
25-32

13
średnia

38
  KAŁWA Grzegorz (1990 #54898 LO 6623)
ŚWIT Działoszyce (ŚWI)
25
804


25
25-32

13
średnia

38
  KŁĘBEK Krystian (2008 #54901 LO 6629)
ŚWIT Działoszyce (ŚWI)
25
804


25
25-32

13
średnia

38
  LATOCHA Kacper (2008 #44063 LO 2979)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
25
804


25
25-32

13
średnia

38
  MAKOWSKI Tomasz (1982 #312 LO 8043)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)
25
804


25
25-32

13
średnia

38
  MATACHOWSKI Bartłomiej (1986 #4909 LO 3039)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
25
804


25
25-32

13
średnia

38
  MILEWSKI Justyn (1983 #14624 LO 5711)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
25
804


25
25-32

13
średnia

38
  OKRUCH Jarosław (1970 #24279 LO 5534)
KTS PIRANIA Radzymin (MAZ)
25
804


25
25-32

13
średnia

38
  ŚMIGAJ Tomasz (1981 #310 LO 6805)
DŻENTELMENI Poznań (WLP)
25
804


25
25-32

13
średnia

38
  WARPAS Jakub (1993 #25974 LO 7799)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
25
804


25
25-32

13
średnia

38
741 KAPIK Krzysztof (1999 #28523 LO 2787)
BISTS Bielsko-Biała (ŚLS)
73
494




37
średnia

37
742 LASKIEWICZ Karol (2004 #49298 LO 969)
UKS TECHNIK Świdwin (ZPM)
18
890




36
21-24

36
743 OPYD Oskar (2001 #33895 LO 9383)
URSUS ZOKIR Złotoryja (DŚL)
17
955




36
21-24

36
744 HAZNAR Sebastian (1996 #37712 LO 5865)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)





36
21-24

36
  IWANÓW Marcin (1975 #4843 LO 10105)
FLOTA Świnoujście (ZPM)





36
21-24

36
  NAWROT Mikołaj (2005 #39758 LO 3479)
UKS LIDER Milicz (DŚL)





36
21-24

36
747 PRZYWECKI Arkadiusz (2002 #41939 LO 6425)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
36
742


18
33-40

18
średnia

36
748 KOŁACHA Konrad (2001 #37669 LO 4594)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
36
743


18
średnia

18
średnia

36
749 SAMBORSKI Artur (1990 #52530 LO 8868)
GRIFFINS SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
18
870


18
33-36

18
33-40

36
750 DANKOWSKI Przemysław (1997 #52099 LO 8240)
WITNICZANIN Witnica (LBU)
24
844


24
28

12
średnia

36
751 KACZMAREK Mariusz (1973 #42376 LO 9557)
ORION BRANDA Bukowice (DŚL)
60
582


36
21-24



36
752 DUDKA Damian (1980 #44171 LO 6525)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
36
736


36
21-24



36
753 WOŁYNIEC Jakub (1996 #28977 LO 963)
UKS TECHNIK Świdwin (ZPM)
36
738


36
21-24



36
754 WANDACHOWICZ Michał (2006 #37267 LO 6681)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
69
524




35
średnia

35
755 KAPELA Marek (1982 #27740 LO 8732)
DOKIS Dobrodzień (OPO)
41
691


14
średnia

21
średnia

35
756 TROSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz (1994 #29305 LO 2482)
WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki (WLP)
38
733


16
41-48

19
średnia

35
757 GALA Bartłomiej (2003 #43428 LO 2277)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
39
728


14
49-64

20
średnia

34
758 LIBISZEWSKI Grzegorz (2001 #37162 LO 1647)
LKS GWIAZDA Skrzyszów (ŚLS)
39
729


14
49-64

20
średnia

34
759 GWIZDOŃ Maksymilian (2007 #38087 LO 365)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
39
730


14
49-64

20
średnia

34
760 KORZENIOWSKI Konrad (2002 #41074 LO 7474)
ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
16
977


16
45-51

18
33-41

34
  SERWIN Andrzej (1998 #47897 LO 2069)
UKS Niemce (LLS)
16
977


16
45-51

18
33-41

34
762 KOPACKI Paweł (2004 #40280 LO 6876)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
42
684


17
33-48

17
33-48

34
763 SZCZEPAŃSKI Dominik (2001 #38945 LO 5222)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
34
748


17
33-48

17
33-48

34
764 MASSALSKI Borys (2006 #44050 LO 5370)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
34
749


17
33-48

17
średnia

34
765 ADAMUS Paweł (1999 #39229 LO 2879)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
34
750


17
33-48

17
średnia

34
766 KACZMAREK Jakub (2002 #42178 LO 2887)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
34
752


17
33-48

17
średnia

34
767 ORŁOWSKI Jakub (1991 #18629 LO 2800)
ŁKS Łochów (MAZ)
34
753


17
33-48

17
średnia

34
768 BURAKOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #46049 LO 5363)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
34
754


17
33-48

17
średnia

34
769 GRABARSKI Szymon (2004 #38626 LO 6990)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
34
756


17
33-48

17
średnia

34
770 KOZANOWSKI Mateusz (1990 #11613 LO 5531)
KTS PIRANIA Radzymin (MAZ)
34
757


17
33-48

17
średnia

34
771 ROMANOWSKI Paweł (2006 #45625 LO 303)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
33
760


17
średnia

17
średnia

34
772 GRUSZKA Zbigniew (1958 #45440 LO 8731)
DOKIS Dobrodzień (OPO)
33
761


17
średnia

17
średnia

34
  GUMULIŃSKI Paweł (2000 #36709 LO 10349)
UKS MOS Opole (OPO)
33
761


17
średnia

17
średnia

34
774 HEŁMECKI Szymon (2001 #38944 LO 5221)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
31
766


17
33-48

17
33-48

34
775 KORNAŚ Bartłomiej (2003 #41103 LO 3730)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
17
909


17
33-48

17
33-48

34
776 BARANOWSKI Janusz (1954 #52671 LO 10507)
UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM)
18
870


18
33-36

16
41-45

34
777 GRABARSKI Wojciech (2004 #38627 LO 6991)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
31
767


17
33-48

16
średnia

33
778 MICHTA Paweł (2002 #36504 LO 4161)
MKTS SPARTA Złotów (WLP)
32
764


16
41-48

16
średnia

32
779 PARTYKA Krystian (2007 #49023 LO 3082)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
21
852


21
29-32

11
średnia

32
780 CIOCH Błażej (1987 #10741 LO 2252)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
62
568




31
średnia

31
781 BOSSOWSKI Cezary (1995 #29767 LO 5056)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
62
573




31
średnia

31
782 GOLIAN Tomasz (1985 #6880 LO 5058)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
62
574




31
średnia

31
783 DUDA Krzysztof (1957 #28472 LO 182)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
62
575




31
średnia

31
  WŁADYSIUK Adam (1995 #32850 LO 6001)
BUDOWLANI Góra Kalw. (MAZ)
62
575




31
średnia

31
785 STALMACH Zbigniew (2000 #40382 LO 4306)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)
31
774


14
49-64

17
33-48

31
786 CIESIELSKI Marek (1971 #40721 LO 1711)
UKS PROSNA Grabów (WLP)
31
768


15
49-56

16
średnia

31
787 ZIMNICKI Tomasz (1995 #24555 LO 1917)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
57
606


17
33-48

14
49-60

31
788 ANDRZEJAK Kacper (2005 #45833 LO 6866)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
34
751


17
33-48

14
49-60

31
789 KACZOREK Marek (1963 #18285 LO 2107)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
31
770


14
49-64

16
średnia

30
790 MROWCA Michał (1988 #2789 LO 419)
LKS Pogórze (ŚLS)
31
771


14
49-64

16
średnia

30
791 SZCZEPAŃSKI Mateusz (2004 #33057 LO 7018)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
31
773


14
49-64

16
średnia

30
792 MAZANKIEWICZ Jakub (1997 #40059 LO 64)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
30
776


15
49-56

15
średnia

30
793 SZYSZKOWSKI Łukasz (1979 #42415 LO 9849)
WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU)
57
608




29
średnia

29
794 MAZURKIEWICZ Konrad (1989 #54578 LO 4273)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI)
19
859


19
33-34

10
średnia

29
  STRZĄBAŁA Norbert (1989 #7573 LO 10502)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
19
859


19
33-34

10
średnia

29
796 KURCZYNA Łukasz (1985 #5857 LO 8368)
MAGNUM Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP)
31
772


14
49-64

14
49-60

28
797 PAPAŁA Jakub (1999 #33301 LO 665)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
28
783


14
49-64

14
średnia

28
798 NOWAK Jakub (2001 #29921 LO 2129)
UNIWER. ŚL. Katowice (ŚLS)
28
784


14
49-64

14
średnia

28
799 SZOSTOK Sebastian (2002 #44429 LO 421)
LKS Pogórze (ŚLS)
28
785


14
49-64

14
średnia

28
800 MARCHEWKA Artur (1976 #42187 LO 1914)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
28
786


14
49-64

14
49-60

28
801 BULIŃSKI Sebastian (2008 #51684 LO 3453)
SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP)
14
1009


14
49-64

14
49-60

28
  PŁAWIŃSKI Natan (2008 #51686 LO 3459)
SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP)
14
1009


14
49-64

14
49-60

28
  SALETNIK Jakub (2008 #51687 LO 3460)
SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP)
14
1009


14
49-64

14
49-60

28
804 DĄBROWSKI Igor (1993 #24806 LO 2040)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
53
624




27
średnia

27
805 SZESZKO Karol (2008 #45889 LO 9003)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)
53
625




27
średnia

27
806 RYŚ Paweł (1999 #38477 LO 3004)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
53
626




27
średnia

27
807 GRZYBOWSKI Tomasz (1973 #18416 LO 5012)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ)
53
628




27
średnia

27
808 CZARNOF Nikodem (2008 #45908 LO 6703)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)





27
25-28

27
  DĘBAL Dariusz (1975 #10182 LO 10104)
FLOTA Świnoujście (ZPM)





27
25-28

27
  ŻUKOWSKI Janusz (1953 #21342 LO 2293)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)





27
25-28

27
811 KUBICA Jarosław (1973 #30265 LO 1434)
UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO)
32
765


11
średnia

16
średnia

27
812 PAWLAK Marcin (1997 #27388 LO 2499)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
18
864


18
33-40

9
średnia

27
813 GŁOWACKI Karol (2004 #45358 LO 3602)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
18
865


18
33-40

9
średnia

27
814 ZAJDA Tomasz (1977 #47136 LO 2847)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
18
866


18
33-40

9
średnia

27
815 BOROWSKI Jacek (1974 #47090 LO 3169)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)
18
869


18
33-40

9
średnia

27
816 ADAMIAK Bartosz (2007 #44160 LO 2970)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
18
870


18
33-40

9
średnia

27
  BRODZKI Maciej (1991 #16994 LO 8049)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)
18
870


18
33-40

9
średnia

27
  DENS Marcin (1989 #10847 LO 4191)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ)
18
870


18
33-40

9
średnia

27
  GRZELAK Marcin (2003 #47275 LO 3600)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
18
870


18
33-40

9
średnia

27
  JANISZEWSKI Mariusz (1975 #54884 LO 6520)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
18
870


18
37-39

9
średnia

27
  KUŹMA Jakub (2009 #49015 LO 7149)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
18
870


18
37-39

9
średnia

27
  MAĆKOWSKI Nikodem (1998 #28323 LO 7667)
BŁĘKITNI Niechłód (WLP)
18
870


18
33-40

9
średnia

27
  RYŻEWSKI Maciej (2010 #46731 LO 10484)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL)
18
870


18
37-39

9
średnia

27
  SZTYLER Jakub (2002 #47281 LO 3592)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
18
870


18
33-40

9
średnia

27
  TEKIEŃ Mariusz (1989 #26976 LO 3314)
LKS PROMIEŃ Mońki (PDL)
18
870


18
33-36

9
średnia

27
  WOŹNIAK Sebastian (1998 #46736 LO 2846)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
18
870


18
33-40

9
średnia

27
827 MILCZAREK Szymon (2003 #45351 LO 2298)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)
27
788


27
25-28



27
  POŹNIAK Dariusz (1970 #55695 LO 9983)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
27
788


27
25-28



27
  SZARYCKI Rafał (2001 #44648 LO 2286)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)
27
788


27
25-28



27
830 CZAJKOWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #48821 LO 3616)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)





26
25-30

26
  FLAUMENHAFT Szymon (2009 #48346 LO 8272)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)





26
25-29

26
  GAJEWSKI Filip (1995 #18265 LO 2709)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)





26
25-30

26
  KAMOLA Dawid (2004 #40156 LO 3626)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)





26
25-30

26
  KOPEĆ Jakub (2005 #50239 LO 4389)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)





26
25-29

26
  OBUCHOWSKI Jakub (2006 #46470 LO 10321)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)





26
25-30

26
  RADZIKOWSKI Karol (2006 #46471 LO 10322)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)





26
25-30

26
  SĘKOWSKI Jan (2006 #41045 LO 10339)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)





26
25-30

26
838 BROSZKIEWICZ Karol (2007 #40830 LO 360)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
24
845


14
49-64

12
średnia

26
839 TANDON Raghuveer (2000 #50274 LO 6023)
ATS Warszawa (MAZ)
17
903


17
33-48

9
średnia

26
840 ADAMCZYK Mikołaj (2005 #42782 LO 2901)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
17
904


17
33-48

9
średnia

26
841 KEMPA Mateusz (2000 #28304 LO 2302)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
17
905


17
33-48

9
średnia

26
842 BAJER Kamil (1996 #42501 LO 383)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
17
906


17
33-48

9
średnia

26
843 ABRAMOWICZ Robert (1986 #2105 LO 2878)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
17
907


17
33-48

9
średnia

26
844 KRĘŹLEWICZ Tadeusz (1960 #47713 LO 5708)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
17
908


17
33-48

9
średnia

26
845 BURKACKI Mateusz (1991 #9936 LO 384)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
17
909


17
33-48

9
średnia

26
  FOMIN Jurij (1961 #19657 LO 385)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
17
909


17
33-48

9
średnia

26
  MAREK Krystian (1983 #33585 LO 5528)
KTS PIRANIA Radzymin (MAZ)
17
909


17
33-48

9
średnia

26
  RUŁKA Filip (2003 #38796 LO 3451)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
17
909


17
33-48

9
średnia

26
  SAKOWICZ Mateusz (2008 #44508 LO 1873)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
17
909


17
33-48

9
średnia

26
  WOJTASIK Karol (1997 #34180 LO 6025)
ATS Warszawa (MAZ)
17
909


17
33-48

9
średnia

26
  WRONIEWSKI Krzysztof (1988 #51895 LO 5723)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
17
909


17
33-48

9
średnia

26
852 NIEDŹWIECKI Jan (1951 #43252 LO 9846)
WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU)
50
643




25
średnia

25
853 SŁOWIK Sławomir (1986 #14003 LO 990)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
24
850




25
25-32

25
854 PIEKARCZYK Michał (2004 #40061 LO 4998)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
17
938




25
25-32

25
855 KOT Zbigniew (1971 #6635 LO 7701)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
17
940




25
25-32

25
856 SIEROŃ Mikołaj (2002 #39417 LO 4455)
UMKTS LOB Dęblin (LLS)
17
943




25
25-32

25
857 WODNIAK Kamil (2003 #42225 LO 5194)
LKS VICTORIA Nidek (MŁP)
17
947




25
25-32

25
858 STASZCZYK Jakub (2008 #43747 LO 5593)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
14
1031




25
25-32

25
859 DOMAGALSKI Cezary (1994 #31404 LO 52)
BŁĘKITNI Leopoldów (LLS)





25
25-32

25
  GĄSIOR Kamil (1990 #16603 LO 7578)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)





25
25-32

25
  WALEŃSKI Michał (2008 #54454 LO 3484)
UKS LIDER Milicz (DŚL)





25
25-32

25
862 KARCZMARZ Maksymilian (2006 #49462 LO 758)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
42
681


25
25-32



25
863 KOZIOŁ Wiktor (2007 #45420 LO 760)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
42
682


25
25-32



25
864 SUBIK Filip (1996 #20737 LO 6176)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
39
727


25
25-32



25
865 ROBAK Mateusz (2002 #42006 LO 2377)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
25
801


25
25-32



25
866 BAJKO Kamil (1999 #31812 LO 3646)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
25
804


25
25-32



25
  GRATKOWSKI Artur (1994 #30166 LO 9924)
SKT Sanok (PKR)
25
804


25
25-32



25
  GWÓŻDZ Damian (1989 #54193 LO 495)
FAIR PLAY Szówsko (PKR)
25
804


25
25-32



25
  MAZURKIEWICZ Andrzej (1972 #31120 LO 9127)
UKS SP1 Leżajsk (PKR)
25
804


25
25-32



25
  PODOLEC Jacek (1985 #54192 LO 494)
FAIR PLAY Szówsko (PKR)
25
804


25
25-32



25
  ŻMUD Dawid (1993 #54196 LO 498)
FAIR PLAY Szówsko (PKR)
25
804


25
25-32



25
  ŻMUD Ruben (2004 #54198 LO 500)
FAIR PLAY Szówsko (PKR)
25
804


25
25-32



25
873 FLIEGER Karol (1992 #24943 LO 6421)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
47
648




24
średnia

24
874 URBAN Marek (1973 #33209 LO 2022)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
16
972


16
41-48

8
średnia

24
875 CHWASTYNIAK Wojciech (1985 #2305 LO 7658)
BŁĘKITNI Niechłód (WLP)
16
973


16
41-48

8
średnia

24
876 BARTOSZ Robert (1981 #2271 LO 2181)
PKS PIAST Poniec (WLP)
16
974


16
41-48

8
średnia

24
877 SANGOWSKI Tomasz (1973 #43964 LO 2481)
WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki (WLP)
16
976


16
41-48

8
średnia

24
878 BOROWIAK Filip (2006 #45704 LO 2506)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
16
977


16
41-48

8
średnia

24
  KAMIŃSKI Sebastian (1974 #50482 LO 6809)
DŻENTELMENI Poznań (WLP)
16
977


16
41-48

8
średnia

24
880 GRZĘDA Sylwester (1965 #32450 LO 9841)
WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU)
46
659




23
średnia

23
881 GUMULIŃSKI Piotr (2000 #41680 LO 4591)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
27
793


9
średnia

14
średnia

23
882 ROGOZIŃSKI Szymon (2005 #41109 LO 4248)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
27
794


9
średnia

14
średnia

23
883 FILODA Piotr (2001 #42282 LO 436)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
25
829


10
65-80

13
średnia

23
884 TUREK Bartłomiej (1990 #18462 LO 441)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
25
830


10
65-80

13
średnia

23
885 MIKUŁA Dawid (1999 #35290 LO 2019)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
15
991


15
49-56

8
średnia

23
886 KAMIŃSKI Piotr (1980 #4785 LO 6808)
DŻENTELMENI Poznań (WLP)
15
992


15
49-56

8
średnia

23
  NADOLNY Łukasz (2004 #51484 LO 2030)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
15
992


15
49-56

8
średnia

23
  SZYMANKIEWICZ Jakub (1998 #35920 LO 10022)
UKS RADZEVIA Radzewo (WLP)
15
992


15
49-56

8
średnia

23
  TOMCZAK Krzysztof (1992 #24581 LO 6427)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
15
992


15
49-56

8
średnia

23
890 PĄCZKIEWICZ Miłosz (1994 #29609 LO 6979)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
44
667




22
średnia

22
891 CZOSSEK Wiktor (2005 #47678 LO 2657)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
44
669




22
średnia

22
  SMOTER Adam (2008 #47911 LO 6285)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
44
669




22
średnia

22
  UTRI Reinhold (1967 #18303 LO 8595)
KS LIMA Pruszków (MAZ)
44
669




22
średnia

22
894 PIECOWSKI Miłosz (2006 #41497 LO 3157)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
24
846


10
65-96

12
średnia

22
895 KASZLEWICZ Tomasz (1993 #21500 LO 8590)
KS LIMA Pruszków (MAZ)
24
847


10
65-96

12
średnia

22
896 MARCZAK Cyprian (2009 #45795 LO 8918)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
21
856




21
29-32

21
897 POLAŃCZYK Jakub (2005 #44176 LO 8920)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)





21
29-32

21
898 BOROWY Kamil (1988 #43611 LO 5987)
BUDOWLANI Góra Kalw. (MAZ)
14
1006


14
49-64

7
średnia

21
899 JAR Maciej (1996 #24866 LO 5705)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
14
1007


14
49-64

7
średnia

21
900 SOLIŁO Dominik (2007 #45996 LO 4566)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
14
1008


14
49-64

7
średnia

21
901 DYTKO Dawid (1986 #4233 LO 417)
LKS Pogórze (ŚLS)
14
1009


14
49-64

7
średnia

21
  MALITA Marek (1988 #25663 LO 5454)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)
14
1009


14
49-64

7
średnia

21
  PACHOLAK Hubert (1978 #47707 LO 5714)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
14
1009


14
49-64

7
średnia

21
  SZYMAŃSKI Damian (1990 #20550 LO 5462)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)
14
1009


14
49-64

7
średnia

21
  ZIEMIŃSKI Arkadiusz (1989 #17756 LO 5467)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)
14
1009


14
49-64

7
średnia

21
906 BROŻEK Piotr (1993 #21769 LO 658)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
40
715




20
średnia

20
907 KRUTUL Jan (2007 #45302 LO 7147)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
40
716




20
średnia

20
908 BRONAKOWSKI Maciej (2004 #43172 LO 9002)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)
40
717




20
średnia

20
909 MINDA Michał (1988 #6963 LO 2008)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
40
718




20
średnia

20
910 MARCINIAK Zbigniew (1982 #29237 LO 7344)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
40
719




20
średnia

20
911 ŻOŁĄDEK Dariusz (1972 #38099 LO 4284)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI)
40
720




20
średnia

20
912 UZARCZYK Witold (1994 #10385 LO 2231)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
40
722




20
średnia

20
913 CHOJNACKI Igor (2004 #43673 LO 9004)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
39
731




20
średnia

20
914 BARAN Tomasz (2001 #41512 LO 433)
KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO)
24
848


8
średnia

12
średnia

20
  KAPICA Piotr (2001 #46696 LO 4593)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
24
848


8
średnia

12
średnia

20
916 ŁUCZKA Jakub (1999 #29902 LO 590)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
20
857


10
65-96

10
średnia

20
917 NOWAK Marcin (1979 #45183 LO 10544)
niestow. woj. WLP (WLP)
13
1051


13
57-64

7
średnia

20
  SZCZERBAL Kamil (1994 #47078 LO 2187)
PKS PIAST Poniec (WLP)
13
1051


13
57-64

7
średnia

20
919 DZIWAK Marek (1995 #19402 LO 5424)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
13
1053


13
57-64

7
średnia

20
  FILIPIAK Damian (1992 #38608 LO 4133)
BIAŁY ORZEŁ Koźmin W. (WLP)
13
1053


13
57-64

7
średnia

20
  NADOLNY Jakub (2008 #51482 LO 2029)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
13
1053


13
57-64

7
średnia

20
  OSPALSKI Łukasz (1989 #6306 LO 6423)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
13
1053


13
57-64

7
średnia

20
  WACHOWIAK Łukasz (1985 #45362 LO 6032)
POLONIA Środa Wielk. (WLP)
13
1053


13
57-64

7
średnia

20
  WYPYSZYŃSKI Krzysztof (1993 #24913 LO 7840)
UKS MARATON Moskurnia (WLP)
13
1053


13
57-64

7
średnia

20
925 STASZCZYK Maciej (1976 #2636 LO 1247)
KTS NOTEĆ Czarnków (WLP)
38
734




19
średnia

19
926 ŁAZOWSKI Krzysztof (1981 #21207 LO 1494)
TEAM TENIS Białogard (ZPM)
27
796




18
33-40

18
927 KRZAK Piotr (2000 #36927 LO 4866)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)
25
833




18
33-41

18
928 ZGIERSKI Andrzej (1971 #49464 LO 756)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
17
937




18
33-41

18
929 KUBIAK Jędrzej (2003 #39577 LO 10543)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)





18
33-35

18
  MATEUSIAK Krystian (1971 #34302 LO 4535)
UKS Wola Osowińska (LLS)





18
33-41

18
  OSIAK Piotr (1976 #47005 LO 1460)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)





18
33-40

18
  POCHYLSKI Patryk (1993 #22999 LO 1992)
LUKS Kołaczkowo (KPM)





18
33-35

18
  SĘDZIAK Marcin (1989 #42027 LO 12123)
UKST VICTORIA Chojna (ZPM)





18
33-40

18
  WOJDAT Jakub (1996 #37833 LO 4456)
UMKTS LOB Dęblin (LLS)





18
33-41

18
935 PIESIK Marek (1991 #52326 LO 4793)
GLKS CIS Cekcyn (KPM)
18
867


18
33-38



18
936 SŁOMIŃSKI Tomasz (1992 #52324 LO 4795)
GLKS CIS Cekcyn (KPM)
18
868


18
33-38



18
937 BROŻA Łukasz (1995 #52348 LO 8832)
LKS PIAST Łasin (KPM)
18
870


18
33-38



18
  CHOLEWCZYŃSKI Mateusz (1996 #32255 LO 1601)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
18
870


18
33-38



18
  GRABCZAK Michał (1996 #42025 LO 6580)
UKST VICTORIA Chojna (ZPM)
18
870


18
33-36



18
  OSTROWSKI Wiesław (1952 #28518 LO 1817)
GLKS GRUTA Mełno (KPM)
18
870


18
33-38



18
  PAWŁOWSKI Dawid (1994 #55917 LO 10499)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
18
870


18
33-36



18
942 GRUBIAK Tymoteusz (1992 #27281 LO 2619)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
36
745




17
33-48

17
943 GÓRZNY Daniel (1971 #26732 LO 1237)
KTS NOTEĆ Czarnków (WLP)
34
759




17
średnia

17
944 WOJCIACZYK Antoni (1963 #32726 LO 7327)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
25
840




17
33-48

17
945 LASKOWSKI Piotr (1983 #49484 LO 7883)
KS AJDE Oleśnica (DŚL)
24
851




17
33-48

17
946 OSTASIEWICZ Robert (1967 #17036 LO 989)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
17
932




17
33-48

17
947 KALISZ Karol (2007 #41486 LO 5590)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
17
941




17
33-48

17
948 GLIB Michał (1999 #36122 LO 9381)
URSUS ZOKIR Złotoryja (DŚL)
17
959




17
33-48

17
949 PIĘKOSZ Jakub (2004 #48121 LO 4959)
TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP)
14
1022




17
33-48

17
950 KOZAK Mateusz (1995 #21291 LO 5868)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
14
1040




17
33-48

17
951 PISZCZAŁKA Kamil (1991 #51653 LO 9385)
URSUS ZOKIR Złotoryja (DŚL)
14
1043




17
33-48

17
952 JĘDRZEJOWSKI Oskar (2003 #44036 LO 4993)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
10
1097




17
33-48

17
953 DIETRICH Aleksander (2004 #47885 LO 9581)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
10
1099




17
33-48

17
954 DZIUBA Kamil (2005 #56251 LO 10982)
UKS LIDER Milicz (DŚL)





17
33-48

17
  KOZIEJ Piotr (1977 #32351 LO 9382)
URSUS ZOKIR Złotoryja (DŚL)





17
33-48

17
  PUT Maciej (2004 #48189 LO 4962)
TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP)





17
33-48

17
  RUDANIECKI Jarosław (1972 #22010 LO 1420)
KTS Legnica (DŚL)





17
33-48

17
  SZYMKOWIAK Barjan (2006 #54457 LO 3487)
UKS LIDER Milicz (DŚL)





17
33-48

17
  ŚLIWIŃSKI Rafał (1988 #18550 LO 9411)
LKS Proszowa (DŚL)





17
33-48

17
  TWARÓG Mariusz (1997 #30487 LO 10866)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)





17
33-48

17
961 BULA Marcin (1982 #22888 LO 4590)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
11
1062


11
średnia

6
średnia

17
962 MŁYNARCZYK Arkadiusz (1997 #40789 LO 5776)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO)
11
1063


11
średnia

6
średnia

17
963 WÓJTOWICZ Bartosz (2007 #45421 LO 770)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
34
754


17
33-44



17
964 BUŁA Dominik (1981 #900 LO 8597)
LKS WISŁA Rząska (MŁP)
17
909


17
33-48



17
  CHUDZIK Łukasz (1995 #37907 LO 2463)
KTS TOPSPIN Kurów (LLS)
17
909


17
33-44



17
  DYCHTOŃ Jakub (1980 #196 LO 2683)
UKS Olesno (MŁP)
17
909


17
33-48



17
  GOMUŁKA Michał (1989 #55176 LO 8016)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
17
909


17
33-44



17
  IMIELSKI Marcin (1975 #14291 LO 3922)
LKS KŁOS Olkusz (MŁP)
17
909


17
33-48



17
  NĘDZA-KUBINIEC Tomasz (1967 #7990 LO 8090)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)
17
909


17
33-48



17
  PĘKALA Kacper (1999 #37906 LO 2462)
KTS TOPSPIN Kurów (LLS)
17
909


17
33-44



17
  SKOTNICZNY Rafał (1979 #559 LO 3927)
LKS KŁOS Olkusz (MŁP)
17
909


17
33-48



17
  SZOSTAK Damian (1999 #34453 LO 2070)
UKS Niemce (LLS)
17
909


17
33-44



17
973 DZIEDZIC Grzegorz (1983 #57075 LO 11877)
DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM)





16
41-45

16
  KANIA Karol (1968 #24984 LO 6691)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)





16
41-45

16
  PIETRYGA Łukasz (2002 #52977 LO 8870)
GRIFFINS SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)





16
41-45

16
  ZAJĄC Patryk (1989 #42028 LO 6585)
UKST VICTORIA Chojna (ZPM)





16
41-45

16
977 CHWIEJCZAK Tadeusz (1953 #4777 LO 8017)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
16
975


16
45-51



16
978 BIGAJ Leszek (1964 #9795 LO 2457)
KTS TOPSPIN Kurów (LLS)
16
977


16
45-51



16
  WALECIUK Jacek (1992 #50683 LO 2071)
UKS Niemce (LLS)
16
977


16
45-51



16
  WIDYŃSKI Paweł (1989 #46114 LO 2072)
UKS Niemce (LLS)
16
977


16
45-51



16
981 KRUPA Robert (1976 #4670 LO 2473)
WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki (WLP)
29
781




15
średnia

15
982 STELMACHOWICZ Miron (2000 #54751 LO 5599)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)





15
49-50

15
  WALEŃSKI Tomasz (2006 #54450 LO 3480)
UKS LIDER Milicz (DŚL)





15
49-50

15
984 GULBA Juliusz (2005 #43104 LO 2908)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
10
1064


10
65-96

5
średnia

15
  MIREK Piotr (1977 #50414 LO 5201)
DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS)
10
1064


10
65-96

5
średnia

15
986 MACIEJEWSKI Jacek (1999 #41705 LO 4222)
UKS ŻAKI Taczanów (WLP)
10
1066


10
65-80

5
średnia

15
987 BABICZ Adam (1999 #38789 LO 3114)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
10
1067


10
65-96

5
średnia

15
988 BANACH Piotr (1982 #32756 LO 1642)
LKS GWIAZDA Skrzyszów (ŚLS)
10
1068


10
65-96

5
średnia

15
  BINEK Michał (2002 #42115 LO 1767)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
10
1068


10
65-80

5
średnia

15
  CIEMIENGA Marek (1974 #8794 LO 3147)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
10
1068


10
65-96

5
średnia

15
  DROZDOWSKI Maksymilian (2006 #49289 LO 1786)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
10
1068


10
65-80

5
średnia

15
  ERTMAN Adam (1999 #38377 LO 5703)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
10
1068


10
65-96

5
średnia

15
  GATNER Patryk (1999 #39119 LO 659)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
10
1068


10
65-96

5
średnia

15
  JABŁOŃSKI Jerzy (1969 #41946 LO 6806)
DŻENTELMENI Poznań (WLP)
10
1068


10
65-80

5
średnia

15
  KAŁUŻA Tomasz (2009 #46333 LO 1194)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
10
1068


10
65-96

5
średnia

15
  KARPOWICZ Błażej (1984 #14026 LO 437)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
10
1068


10
65-80

5
średnia

15
  KLUCZEWSKI Dominik (1994 #15628 LO 2795)
ŁKS Łochów (MAZ)
10
1068


10
65-96

5
średnia

15
  KOBOS Jakub (1995 #54633 LO 4900)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
10
1068


10
65-96

5
średnia

15
  KOWALSKI Damian (1993 #26265 LO 387)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
10
1068


10
65-96

5
średnia

15
  KRASKA Michał (1988 #11642 LO 6473)
VICTORIA Jedlińsk (MAZ)
10
1068


10
65-96

5
średnia

15
  MIELCAREK Franciszek (2008 #50860 LO 1795)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
10
1068


10
65-80

5
średnia

15
  NOWAK Wojciech (2003 #48227 LO 1797)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
10
1068


10
65-80

5
średnia

15
  OLENCKI Robert (1984 #10825 LO 4890)
MOSIR Łaziska Górne (ŚLS)
10
1068


10
65-96

5
średnia

15
  OWSIANNY Jarosław (1969 #14040 LO 6907)
LKS BURZA Drzeczkowo (WLP)
10
1068


10
65-80

5
średnia

15
  PADARZ Szymon (1988 #29928 LO 6034)
POLONIA Środa Wielk. (WLP)
10
1068


10
65-80

5
średnia

15
  PTAK Wiktor (2008 #43548 LO 377)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
10
1068


10
65-96

5
średnia

15
  RUDZKI Mikołaj (2005 #42673 LO 6814)
DŻENTELMENI Poznań (WLP)
10
1068


10
65-80

5
średnia

15
  SKIBA Emanuel (1977 #45213 LO 2186)
PKS PIAST Poniec (WLP)
10
1068


10
65-80

5
średnia

15
  SKRZYPCZYK Jakub (2002 #40891 LO 667)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
10
1068


10
65-96

5
średnia

15
  TOMASZEWSKI Kacper (2009 #45595 LO 1195)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
10
1068


10
65-96

5
średnia

15
  WERNICKI Michał (2006 #49317 LO 452)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
10
1068


10
65-80

5
średnia

15
  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol (1986 #51896 LO 5721)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
10
1068


10
65-96

5
średnia

15
  WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr (1987 #51892 LO 5465)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)
10
1068


10
65-96

5
średnia

15
  WOŁEJNIO Sebastian (1971 #14018 LO 6429)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
10
1068


10
65-80

5
średnia

15
  ZAJKOWSKI Rafał (1996 #23935 LO 5017)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ)
10
1068


10
65-96

5
średnia

15
1016 CHORNYI Yehor (2006 #52934 LO 3454)
SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP)





14
49-60

14
  PIETRZYK Marcin (1990 #20093 LO 7326)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)





14
49-60

14
  PIS Konrad (2003 #38716 LO 6279)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)





14
49-60

14
  STRYJAKOWSKI Tomasz (1987 #19176 LO 8608)
LKS WISŁA Rząska (MŁP)





14
49-60

14
  WOLANIN Piotr (2001 #45032 LO 5192)
LKS VICTORIA Nidek (MŁP)





14
49-60

14
1021 ALBRYCHT Krzysztof (1982 #2280 LO 4093)
Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO)
9
1104


9
średnia

5
średnia

14
  JENDRYASZEK Marek (2005 #43255 LO 4664)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
9
1104


9
średnia

5
średnia

14
1023 ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej (1971 #48194 LO 3430)
POLONIA Wilczkowice (MŁP)
28
787


14
49-64



14
1024 BALIK Robert (1976 #42502 LO 3919)
LKS KŁOS Olkusz (MŁP)
14
1009


14
49-64



14
  CHOCHÓŁ Paweł (1979 #49150 LO 3920)
LKS KŁOS Olkusz (MŁP)
14
1009


14
49-64



14
  OSIAK Tomasz (1974 #34417 LO 8603)
LKS WISŁA Rząska (MŁP)
14
1009


14
49-64



14
1027 KRUTUL Stanisław (2007 #45301 LO 7148)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
25
831




13
średnia

13
1028 TRZASKOWSKI Tomasz (2004 #40911 LO 5497)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
25
832




13
średnia

13
1029 KOKOSA Paweł (1986 #45123 LO 2241)
MKS ALIT Ożarów (ŚWI)
25
835




13
średnia

13
1030 WÓJCIK Piotr (2000 #38119 LO 4725)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
25
841




13
średnia

13
1031 FILEK Maciej (2000 #42227 LO 10288)
LKS VICTORIA Nidek (MŁP)





12
61-67

12
  NOWAK Dawid (2004 #48123 LO 4958)
TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP)





12
61-67

12
  PĘCZEK Mateusz (2001 #48750 LO 10651)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)





12
61-67

12
  RACHFAŁ Maciej (2007 #49264 LO 4963)
TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP)





12
61-67

12
  REPTAK Grzegorz (1974 #51662 LO 8606)
LKS WISŁA Rząska (MŁP)





12
61-67

12
  SZEWCZYK Hubert (2005 #44864 LO 9591)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)





12
61-67

12
  TWARDY Sebastian (1994 #55841 LO 10380)
LKS WISŁA Rząska (MŁP)





12
61-67

12
1038 MROZEK Tomasz (2004 #36137 LO 76)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
19
861




10
średnia

10
1039 ROZUM Dawid (1998 #26476 LO 3718)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
10
1068


10
65-66



10
1040 KUJAWA Rafał (1971 #28816 LO 5853)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
18
893




9
średnia

9
1041 GOŚCINIAK Krzysztof (2005 #40181 LO 9287)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
18
894




9
średnia

9
1042 BUŚKO Przemysław (1971 #6286 LO 5844)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
18
896




9
średnia

9
  GAŁECKI Patryk (2005 #44135 LO 3069)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
18
896




9
średnia

9
  KOZACZUK Adrian (1992 #22609 LO 6662)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
18
896




9
średnia

9
  WRÓBLEWSKI Paweł (1990 #749 LO 6317)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
18
896




9
średnia

9
1046 SZYDŁO Stanisław (1970 #1506 LO 3121)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
17
928




9
średnia

9
1047 MROZIK Sebastian (1992 #7946 LO 1178)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
17
935




9
średnia

9
1048 PUKLICKI Kacper (1996 #51942 LO 5936)
UNIWER. ŚL. Katowice (ŚLS)
17
946




9
średnia

9
1049 RZEPCZYŃSKI Bartosz (1991 #18630 LO 2802)
ŁKS Łochów (MAZ)
17
949




9
średnia

9
1050 PIĘTA Paweł (1981 #1731 LO 7292)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)
17
951




9
średnia

9
1051 NAWARSKI Maksymilian (2004 #40912 LO 5496)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
17
952




9
średnia

9
1052 BOROWSKI Dominik (1998 #24852 LO 5489)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
17
953




9
średnia

9
1053 DRACZKA Daniel (1993 #15615 LO 5448)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)
17
959




9
średnia

9
  KUBÓJ Wojciech (1989 #15878 LO 2797)
ŁKS Łochów (MAZ)
17
959




9
średnia

9
1055 NOWAK Kacper (2002 #33956 LO 9104)
Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
16
985




8
średnia

8
1056 MAŚLAK Marek (1960 #7517 LO 1744)
GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP)
16
986




8
średnia

8
1057 KACZMAREK Wojciech (2000 #30510 LO 9272)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
16
987




8
średnia

8
1058 NOWAK Grzegorz (1997 #34745 LO 2498)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
16
988




8
średnia

8
1059 ŻWAWIAK Jakub (2004 #47540 LO 454)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
15
997




8
średnia

8
1060 MROZIŃSKI Maciej (1979 #30985 LO 2476)
WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki (WLP)
15
998




8
średnia

8
1061 PRZYBYŁ Mieszko (1991 #13317 LO 68)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
15
999




8
średnia

8
1062 KOSTECKI Filip (2004 #38622 LO 5495)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
14
1021




7
średnia

7
1063 BOMBA Artur (1993 #18615 LO 657)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
14
1025




7
średnia

7
1064 SMOŁKA Kamil (2001 #43619 LO 1646)
LKS GWIAZDA Skrzyszów (ŚLS)
14
1030




7
średnia

7
1065 ORŁOWSKI Emil (1990 #22549 LO 2799)
ŁKS Łochów (MAZ)
14
1033




7
średnia

7
  SKRZYPCZAK Zbigniew (1965 #45611 LO 5996)
BUDOWLANI Góra Kalw. (MAZ)
14
1033




7
średnia

7
1067 DZIEMBAŁA Dominik (1996 #18671 LO 1401)
LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS)
14
1035




7
średnia

7
1068 KOSTECKI Adam (2006 #38623 LO 5494)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
14
1036




7
średnia

7
1069 PAŃCZYK Adrian (2005 #45254 LO 2003)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
14
1038




7
średnia

7
1070 BALAK Marian (1970 #11552 LO 8586)
KS LIMA Pruszków (MAZ)
14
1039




7
średnia

7
1071 JURZYK Radosław (1966 #8116 LO 4902)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
14
1043




7
średnia

7
  PIĄTEK Adam (2002 #37099 LO 1189)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
14
1043




7
średnia

7
1073 STACHOWIAK Maciej (1974 #43009 LO 438)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
13
1059




7
średnia

7
  ŚNIEGOCKI Zbigniew (1970 #50002 LO 9279)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
13
1059




7
średnia

7
  TUREK Hubert (1986 #20217 LO 442)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
13
1059




7
średnia

7
1076 NAZAREWICZ Mieszko (2004 #53154 LO 371)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
10
1099




5
średnia

5