Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 0 EW 3. GPP EWIMP IMP EW 1. GPP P-ty
1 FLORAS Robert (1992 #11070 LO 2041)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
791
2

274
2

284
3-4

233
3-4
558
2 LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz (1985 #1428 LO 4360)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
616
5

233
3-4

185
9-16

300
1
533
3 KULPA Konrad (1994 #22944 LO 474)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
807
1

300
1

229
5-8

140
17-20
529
4 KUBIK Maciej (2003 #32623 LO 326)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
592
7

140
WS+WR

284
3-4

198
Zarząd
482
5 MALICKI Szymon (1988 #4216 LO 690)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
695
4

233
3-4

229
5-8

198
5-8
462
6 GRELA Artur (2000 #32881 LO 202)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
483
17
90
1
168
9-12

185
9-16

274
2
459
7 CHOJNOWSKI Patryk (1990 #5460 LO 681)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
442
25

90
37-40

352
2


442
8 KULCZYCKI Samuel (2002 #26357 LO 308)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
615
6

205
PL

149
17-32

198
Zarząd
403
9 DYJAS Jakub (1995 #15005 LO 307)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
400
32



400
1


400
10 KOTOWSKI Tomasz (1998 #21000 LO 473)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
564
9

198
5-8

149
17-32

198
5-8
396
11 GOLLA Marco (1998 #43279 LO 7267)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
541
11
72
6
156
13-16

229
5-8

156
13-16
385
12 CHODORSKI Piotr (1991 #9732 LO 4355)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
759
3



185
9-16

198
5-8
383
13 KRZYŻANOWSKI Michał (1986 #5220 LO 1720)
DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM)
499
16
90
1
198
5-8

185
9-16

130
21-24
383
14 WOŚ Alan (1984 #582 LO 954)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
468
20
90
1
198
5-8

185
9-16


383
15 NALEPA Kamil (1999 #25737 LO 226)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
534
14
90
1
198
5-8

149
17-32

168
9-12
366
16 BAŃKOSZ Michał (1995 #18932 LO 10504)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
523
15

140
17-20

185
9-16

168
9-12
353
17 TOMICKI Jarosław (1980 #286 LO 3021)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
551
10

168
9-12

185
9-16

116
25-28
353
18 DOSZ Adam (1996 #23068 LO 896)
LKS POGOŃ Lębork (POM)
565
8

108
29-32

149
17-32

198
5-8
347
19 SZYMAŃSKI Filip (1983 #1818 LO 2050)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
473
19

168
9-12

149
17-32

156
13-16
324
20 WITKOWSKI Antoni (1994 #10126 LO 5466)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)
477
18
90
1
130
21-24

149
17-32
90
1
156
13-16
305
21 BIAŁEK Artur (1992 #14899 LO 2785)
BISTS Bielsko-Biała (ŚLS)
445
23
85
2
156
13-16

149
17-32
90
1
116
25-28
305
22 WIĘCEK Adrian (1995 #23844 LO 13323)
UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM)
538
12

140
17-20

149
17-32

108
29-32
289
23 WALASZEK Przemysław (2000 #30084 LO 482)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
429
28
90
1
140
17-20

149
17-32
85
2

289
24 DOSZ Sławomir (1998 #26701 LO 728)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
456
22

116
25-28

120
33-48
90
1
168
9-12
288
25 FELKEL Grzegorz (1998 #27829 LO 3006)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
418
31
81
3
168
9-12

120
33-48
73
5-6

288
26 KREFT Damian (1996 #21600 LO 2)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
444
24
90
1
156
13-16

120
33-48

130
21-24
286
27 KUSIŃSKI Marcin (1971 #423 LO 2783)
BISTS Bielsko-Biała (ŚLS)
435
26

130
21-24

149
17-32

116
25-28
279
28 KUROWSKI Kamil (1996 #21230 LO 309)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
323
41
69
7-8

110
3

73
5-6
156
13-16
266
29 PEREK Jakub (1986 #1883 LO 5)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
535
13

116
25-28

149
17-32

90
zwoln.
265
30 GÓRAK Daniel (1983 #119 LO )
()
461
21

156
13-16
107
3-4



263
31 ZDZIENICKI Kamil (1987 #4664 LO 2166)
GMKS STRZELEC Frysztak (PKR)
260
68
90
1
140
17-20
120
1
120
33-48


260
32 WITKOWSKI Jakub (2001 #31250 LO 2654)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
425
29
90
1
108
29-32

149
17-32
62
9-12

257
33 SAŁACIŃSKI Przemysław (1992 #19724 LO 5695)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
274
56
77
4

120
1
120
33-48
85
2
130
21-24
250
34 GRELA Paweł (1998 #32880 LO 10436)
niestow. woj. ŚLS (ŚLS)
347
36
90
1
130
21-24
120
1
120
33-48
85
2

250
35 LIS Daniel (1999 #31991 LO 573)
UKS Olesno (MŁP)
343
39
90
1
97
33-36
120
1
149
17-32
81
3

246
36 UFNAL Mateusz (1997 #37254 LO 210)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
346
37
73
5-6

105
4

74
5
140
17-20
245
37 MIASTOWSKI Maksymilian (2003 #36104 LO 2671)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
102
478


102
5

81
3
140
17-20
242
38 DANIEL Artur (1982 #306 LO 682)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
280
54
85
2

110
3


130
21-24
240
39 ŻUK Arkadiusz (1999 #30565 LO 1828)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
345
38
85
2
130
21-24
107
3-4



237
40 MURAWSKI Michał (1995 #23836 LO 8539)
RLKTS OCHMAN Raszków (WLP)
376
34
90
1
116
25-28
120
1
120
33-48
90
1
108
29-32
236
41 ZANDECKI Jan (2001 #30683 LO 7268)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
331
40
85
2

120
1
149
17-32
64
9-10

234
42 BĄK Daniel (1988 #2080 LO 1)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)





90
1
233
3-4
233
43 BADOWSKI Marek (1997 #25359 LO 3337)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
229
130



229
5-8


229
44 WĘDERLICH Damian (1998 #21076 LO 483)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
435
27
77
4


149
17-32
77
4

226
45 WACHOWIAK Łukasz (2000 #29774 LO 236)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
386
33
85
2
116
25-28
110
3

70
7

226
46 MISZTAL Igor (1997 #27154 LO 729)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
134
373


57
23

59
12
168
9-12
225
47 SAGAN Jakub (1982 #311 LO 755)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
258
70
69
7-8

107
3-4
120
33-48
90
1
97
33-36
217
48 JANCZEWSKI Grzegorz (1986 #3442 LO 3504)
START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
302
45
90
1
97
33-36
120
1
120
33-48


217
49 GALAS Michał (1995 #18980 LO 1424)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
273
59
85
2

107
3-4

43
średnia
108
29-32
215
50 SOKOŁOWSKI Łukasz (2002 #34280 LO 2651)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
313
44
73
5-6

115
2

90
1
97
33-36
212
51 SPYCHAŁA Adrian (1996 #24941 LO 8537)
RLKTS OCHMAN Raszków (WLP)
318
42
90
1

120
1
120
33-48
85
2

210
52 TROKA Mateusz (1993 #14783 LO 694)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
350
35
68
8
90
37-40
115
2
120
33-48


210
53 WOSKOWICZ Marcin (1994 #15894 LO 1724)
DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM)
166
282


98
5-8

90
1
108
29-32
206
54 PETAŚ Kacper (2000 #31599 LO 2650)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
286
48
85
2

120
1
120
33-48
83
zwoln.

205
55 MARCHLEWSKI Marcin (1978 #324 LO 1719)
DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM)
286
49
85
2

120
1

81
3

205
56 MICHAEL Daniel (1982 #575 LO 2047)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
274
57
85
2

120
1
120
33-48
62
9-12

205
57 MAJCHER Bartosz (1993 #18319 LO 3)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
290
47
85
2

120
1
120
33-48


205
58 KOLASA Szymon (2003 #38394 LO 4387)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
241
103


63
17-24

90
1
140
17-20
203
59 LEMIESZKA Artur (2003 #38049 LO 3674)
Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
258
72
85
2
97
33-36
105
4

70
7

202
60 MASŁOWSKI Jakub (1996 #21748 LO 3448)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
205
180


120
1
120
33-48
81
3

201
61 MICHALSKI Piotr (2003 #36881 LO 6675)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
268
63
81
3

110
3

90
1
90
37-40
200
62 LITWINIUK Marcin (1990 #12461 LO 1900)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
205
181


115
2

85
2

200
63 KOZIEŁ Paweł (1993 #18856 LO 1897)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
197
202
77
4

120
1

79
3-4

199
64 POLAŃSKI Jakub (1998 #27152 LO 7303)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
294
46
77
4

107
3-4

90
1

197
65 KOSIŃSKI Dawid (2001 #35317 LO 1498)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
197
203
77
4

115
2
120
33-48
74
5

197
66 MISZKURKA Jakub (2001 #31321 LO 7192)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
267
64
36
21-24

115
2

81
3

196
67 WŁODYKA Paweł (1983 #1533 LO 7)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
277
55
81
3

115
2



196
68 MAŁACHOWSKI Michał (2002 #34137 LO 488)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
210
165
40
17-24

98
5-8

68
8
97
33-36
195
69 PODSIADŁO Maciej (1989 #9705 LO 3040)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
191
223


110
3

81
3

191
70 ŁUCZYK Maciej (1997 #21298 LO 987)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
254
77
74
5

115
2

74
5

189
71 SZULC Krzysztof (2002 #44818 LO 7345)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
230
128
62
9-12

98
5-8

77
4
90
37-40
188
72 JEMILIANOWICZ Bartosz (1995 #20998 LO 406)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
273
60
81
3

107
3-4

77
4

188
73 BALCERZAK Marcin (1998 #25285 LO 2038)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
316
43
77
4

110
3

77
4

187
74 ŻELENGOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #35399 LO 269)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
115
430


115
2

72
6

187
75 JARKOWSKI Marcin (1975 #894 LO 6660)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
191
224


101
5-6

85
2

186
76 ROMANOWSKI Marcin (1988 #18939 LO 5408)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
255
75
69
7-8

105
4

81
3

186
77 DUDZICZ Adam (2001 #34855 LO 939)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
254
78
72
6

105
4

81
3

186
78 CHŁODNICKI Piotr (2002 #36314 LO 215)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
249
87
74
5

105
4

81
3

186
79 STECYSZYN Jakub (2003 #34803 LO 2058)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
248
91
69
7-8
108
29-32
78
13-16

73
5-6

186
80 WANG Zeng Yi (1983 #10124 LO 6667)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
185
231


120
1
185
9-16


185
81 KATAFIASZ Krzysztof (1999 #36318 LO 5133)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
274
58
74
5

110
3

72
6

184
82 DYKOWSKI Mateusz (1994 #9905 LO 860)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
260
69
65
9

98
5-8

85
2

183
83 RYBAK Damian (1995 #21928 LO 7306)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
256
74
81
3

98
5-8

85
2

183
84 JURCZAK Michał (1989 #17347 LO 4760)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
255
76
72
6

98
5-8

85
2

183
85 GŁUSZEK Wojciech (1996 #29056 LO 1425)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
267
65
81
3

101
5-6

81
średnia

182
86 STASZCZYK Konrad (2004 #42948 LO 208)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
258
71
74
5

107
3-4

72
6

181
87 JANKOWSKI Jakub (2002 #33968 LO 5131)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
258
73
81
3

100
6

64
9-10

181
88 SMOLUK Kamil (1997 #29847 LO 7145)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
250
86
85
2

96
7-8

53
13-16

181
89 KAMIŃSKI Mikołaj (1995 #19416 LO 7796)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
221
145
71
5-8

110
3



181
90 TOMASZUK Tomasz (1997 #21229 LO 693)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
158
307


63
17-24

90
1
116
25-28
179
91 GIERACH Jakub (1999 #27149 LO 7304)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
253
83
74
5

98
5-8

81
3

179
92 CHMIELOWSKI Jakub (2003 #40406 LO 4767)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
253
84
74
5

98
5-8

81
3

179
93 DURAJCZYK Tomasz (1979 #1221 LO 982)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
253
81
17
33-48

107
3-4

72
6

179
94 FURMAN Andrzej (1969 #799 LO 824)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
247
92
81
3

98
5-8



179
95 MAZUREK Wiesław (1980 #4931 LO 189)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
272
61


110
3

68
8

178
96 ŚWIERCZEK Damian (1989 #6083 LO 8594)
KS LIMA Pruszków (MAZ)
249
89
62
9-12
90
37-40
88
9-12

53
13-16

178
97 ŁYŻWIŃSKI Jacek (1966 #47327 LO 4713)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
254
79
77
4

100
4-8

70
7

177
98 SZYMANEK Bartłomiej (1993 #20599 LO 480)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
200
197


107
3-4

70
7

177
99 KAIM Adrian (1997 #26475 LO 2332)
KS SPEKTRUM Słopnice (MŁP)
230
125
53
13-16

115
2

62
9-12

177
100 KALINOWSKI Mateusz (1995 #27224 LO 386)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
239
107
62
9-12

115
2

53
13-16

177
101 WOJTYŁA Norbert (2001 #29988 LO 127)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
243
99
68
8

98
5-8

77
4

175
102 MAKAJEW Maciej (1997 #33272 LO 154)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
249
88
77
4

98
5-8

70
7

175
103 GRZĘBKA Mikołaj (1999 #34105 LO 118)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
238
110
59
12

107
3-4

68
8

175
104 WERNER Jakub (2000 #28538 LO 69)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
284
50
40
17-24

115
2

60
11-12

175
105 WALENCKI Michał (1991 #19063 LO 5138)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
264
66
77
4

98
5-8



175
106 ELIASZ Adrian (1981 #6451 LO 3148)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
214
157
73
5-6

101
5-6

40
17-24

174
107 NAJDER Szymon (2001 #34877 LO 8540)
RLKTS OCHMAN Raszków (WLP)
246
93
77
4

97
7



174
108 MASTERNAK Jan (1996 #38366 LO 3038)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
174
252
74
5

100
4-8



174
109 WASYLKOWSKI Nestor (1992 #9733 LO 10492)
KU AZS AWF Wrocław (DŚL)
239
109


83
9-16

90
1
90
37-40
173
110 OLBRYCHT Michał (2004 #39312 LO 3208)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
244
98
81
3

92
9



173
111 KOWAL Mateusz (1988 #9388 LO 1963)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
245
94
70
7

98
5-8

74
5

172
112 RUDOMINA Kamil (1992 #11802 LO 634)
STS Dębno (ZPM)
244
95
64
9-10

107
3-4

65
9

172
113 KNAGA Łukasz (2003 #42303 LO 6873)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
253
82
74
5

98
5-8

10
65-66

172
114 LIWSKI Krzysztof (1995 #17581 LO 2713)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)
172
254
74
5

98
5-8



172
115 OLEJNIK Mikołaj (2003 #39270 LO 413)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
240
104
73
5-6

98
5-8

70
7

171
116 SUŁKOWSKI Bartosz (2002 #29061 LO 3720)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
170
265
85
2



85
2

170
117 GAMROT Patryk (1998 #29055 LO 1431)
UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO)
223
139
69
7-8

101
5-6

61
średnia

170
118 DWORAKOWSKI Rafał (1992 #10481 LO 8535)
RLKTS OCHMAN Raszków (WLP)
264
67
72
6

98
5-8

56
13-14

170
119 ZOCHNIAK Jakub (2002 #37932 LO 3513)
START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
238
112
72
6

98
5-8

40
17-24

170
120 KOPECKI Andrzej (2002 #35343 LO 220)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
244
97
68
8

102
5



170
121 LATAŁA Łukasz (1984 #38367 LO 188)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
232
122
70
7

100
4-8



170
122 KUŹMICZ Jakub (2000 #36419 LO 2649)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
238
111
69
7-8

100
6

69
7-8

169
123 SINICKI Maciej (1993 #19006 LO 3770)
UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO)
242
100
62
9-12

107
3-4

58
średnia

169
124 SMOLIŃSKI Kamil (1994 #26783 LO 5681)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
240
105
71
5-8

98
5-8

40
17-24

169
125 CZERNECKI Robert (2003 #37817 LO 5018)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ)
240
106
81
3

88
9-12

40
17-24

169
126 KOTYL Wojciech (1996 #23869 LO 121)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
238
113
85
2

83
9-16



168
127 PRUS-STROWSKI Karol (1986 #1189 LO 3509)
START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
168
275
85
2

83
9-16



168
128 JEMILIANOWICZ Sebastian (1997 #23794 LO 2255)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
244
96
62
9-12

105
4



167
129 BANACHOWICZ Aleksander (1994 #17287 LO 1451)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
236
117
69
7-8

98
5-8



167
130 SELERSKI Mateusz (1996 #34260 LO 4907)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
229
131
62
9-12

105
4



167
131 BIELECKI Patryk (2004 #40979 LO 319)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
212
161
81
3



85
2

166
132 WIŚNIEWSKI Karol (2000 #33388 LO 2165)
GMKS STRZELEC Frysztak (PKR)
283
51
57
9-16

98
5-8

68
8

166
133 BĄK Sebastian (1993 #24808 LO 87)
ODRA Kąty Opolskie (OPO)
227
136
77
4

88
9-12

70
średnia

165
134 KRZYWNIAK Jakub (2002 #37359 LO 222)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
237
115
70
7

95
8

65
9

165
135 WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej (1996 #28330 LO 2024)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
281
53
50
16

115
2



165
136 WYSZYŃSKI Szymon (2000 #36880 LO )
()
165
285
77
4

88
9-12



165
137 CZERWIŃSKI Bartosz (2001 #32657 LO 467)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
249
90
68
8

83
9-16

81
3

164
138 MATKOWSKI Jakub (2003 #38775 LO 839)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
230
129
70
7

83
9-16

81
3

164
139 LISIECKI Mateusz (1994 #23394 LO 1964)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
241
102
81
3

83
9-16

77
4

164
140 MARCINIAK Szymon (2001 #36493 LO 225)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
215
154
65
9

87
11

77
4

164
141 PAWELEC Filip (1999 #38505 LO 3561)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
237
116
81
3

83
9-16

53
13-16

164
142 LIGOWSKI Kacper (2001 #35389 LO )
()
232
123
72
6

92
9



164
143 SAŁAMASZEK Dariusz (2000 #38609 LO 4433)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
237
114
65
9

98
5-8

36
21-24

163
144 KRYMSKI Marek (1991 #42537 LO 6513)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
163
291
62
9-12

101
5-6



163
145 WARPAS Błażej (2001 #37022 LO 1831)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
229
132
65
9

83
9-16

79
3-4

162
146 CIOSEK Szymon (2001 #38094 LO 1677)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
230
127
62
9-12

100
4-8



162
147 ŁUKASIEWICZ Jacek (1970 #12933 LO 7173)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
162
296
64
9-10

98
5-8



162
148 POŁOSZCZAŃSKI Dawid (1998 #32271 LO 2236)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
234
121
73
5-6

88
9-12

73
średnia

161
149 WOŹNIAK Jarosław (1986 #9798 LO 6447)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
209
168
90
1

56
17-32

71
5-8

161
150 FILBRANDT Tomasz (1990 #10690 LO 684)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
215
155
70
7

86
11-12

74
5

160
151 KOŁODZIEJ Krystian (2004 #39675 LO 4388)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
160
301
30
21-30

86
11-12

74
5

160
152 PYRA Kacper (2002 #43298 LO 409)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
208
170
60
11-12

88
9-12

72
6

160
153 KOŁEK Maciej (2004 #35303 LO 6874)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
203
186
62
9-12

88
9-12

72
6

160
154 KORCZAK Damian (2003 #38245 LO 4390)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
217
152
44
17-20

90
10

70
7

160
155 JĘDRZEJAK Patryk (2000 #38213 LO 1311)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
218
150
40
17-24

101
5-6

59
średnia

160
156 ZAŁUSKI Jakub (1997 #23852 LO 1428)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
282
52


115
2

45
średnia

160
157 BARBACHOWSKI Jacek (1998 #29771 LO 6935)
MUKS Gąbin (MAZ)
222
143
62
9-12

98
5-8

17
33-48

160
158 GUTKOWSKI Michał (1977 #15907 LO 3235)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
228
133
62
9-12

98
5-8



160
159 ADAMCZYK Paweł (1995 #18797 LO 7574)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
220
146
62
9-12

98
5-8



160
160 ALOT Maksymilian (2004 #37765 LO 866)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
222
144
81
3

78
13-16

70
7

159
161 JANKOWSKI Igor (2004 #40291 LO 2662)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
212
158
53
13-16

97
7

62
9-12

159
162 SUŁKOWSKI Karol (2005 #42142 LO 3740)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
199
200
81
3

78
13-16

62
9-12

159
163 TATARCZUCH Rafał (1998 #31993 LO 577)
UKS Olesno (MŁP)
239
108
70
7

88
9-12



158
164 MYSZEWSKI Adrian (1975 #978 LO 6729)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
212
160
62
9-12

88
9-12

69
7-8

157
165 TWARDOWSKI Szymon (1997 #21757 LO 3213)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
168
271
40
17-24

88
9-12

69
7-8

157
166 JÓŹWIAK Norbert (1990 #17843 LO 749)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
272
62
73
5-6

83
9-16

71
5-8

156
167 DĄBROWSKI Jakub (2001 #40244 LO 8091)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
179
244
57
9-16

78
13-16

77
4

155
168 STĄPÓR Dawid (1998 #34944 LO 192)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
219
148


83
9-16

72
6

155
169 DRZEWIECKI Łukasz (2001 #34899 LO 748)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
216
153
40
17-24

98
5-8

57
9-16

155
170 SPOREK Szymon (2004 #40063 LO 4775)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
223
140
57
9-16

98
5-8



155
171 KOWALCZYK Bartosz (2002 #33481 LO 751)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
228
134
53
13-16

83
9-16

71
5-8

154
172 KUDŁO Konrad (1991 #13607 LO 752)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
108
456
25
25-32

83
9-16

71
5-8

154
173 CZAJA Cezary (1997 #24222 LO 981)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
115
432


98
5-8

56
13-14

154
174 ZŁOTKOWSKI Tomasz (2000 #39688 LO 8130)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
207
172
53
13-16

101
5-6

53
średnia

154
175 KĄDZIELA Marek (1982 #288 LO 13521)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
154
316
53
13-16

101
5-6



154
176 BRACHA Michał (1978 #4912 LO 3034)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
223
141
68
8

83
9-16

53
13-16

151
177 ZELEK Dawid (2002 #41542 LO 964)
TECHNIK Świdwin (ZPM)
220
147
73
5-6

78
13-16

53
13-16

151
178 BALCERZAK Dawid (2000 #31024 LO 4412)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
215
156
68
8

83
9-16

36
21-24

151
179 KOZERA Paweł (1996 #32690 LO 3883)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
228
135
68
8

83
9-16



151
180 LEWANDOWSKI Patryk (2003 #44643 LO 328)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
231
124
77
4



73
5-6

150
181 MADEJ Łukasz (2000 #33727 LO 2764)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
192
220
57
9-16

78
13-16

72
6

150
182 OLSZEWSKI Marcin (2001 #29505 LO 4189)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
184
234
25
25-32

78
13-16

72
6

150
183 GRYK Konrad (2006 #45089 LO 6670)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
212
159


88
9-12

62
9-12

150
184 WASIAK Damian (1997 #27979 LO 5463)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)
185
232
53
13-16

88
9-12

62
9-12

150
185 ZAKRZYŃSKI Dominik (1999 #32563 LO 4311)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)
203
187
72
6

78
13-16



150
186 MAJCHRZAK Adrian (1999 #26198 LO 5694)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
202
191
53
13-16

78
13-16

71
5-8

149
187 NADOLSKI Łukasz (1993 #14747 LO 4)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
421
30



149
17-32


149
188 LEBRECHT Bartosz (1996 #18307 LO 5678)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
211
162
71
5-8

78
13-16



149
189 KAPROŃ Łukasz (1993 #16203 LO 941)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
149
326
29
25-26

120
1



149
190 ZALEWSKI Mateusz (2005 #40234 LO 267)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
192
222
63
10



85
2

148
191 PYŚK Patryk (2003 #36050 LO 3343)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
133
380
71
5-8



77
4

148
192 SZCZERBA Damian (2001 #39428 LO 2287)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)
225
137
60
11-12

88
9-12

60
11-12

148
193 WAJDA Hubert (2003 #40946 LO 416)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
168
272
44
17-20

88
9-12

60
11-12

148
194 BOLSĘGA Paweł (1994 #25101 LO 2378)
KS SPEKTRUM Słopnice (MŁP)
224
138
77
4

46
25-32

70
7

147
195 KRÓLEWICZ Tyberiusz (1990 #32126 LO 6514)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
140
346
62
9-12

78
13-16

69
7-8

147
196 MAJEWSKI Krzysztof (2004 #44174 LO 8915)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
170
263
56
13-14

78
13-16

68
8

146
197 KOLMAN Marcin (1997 #29878 LO 5420)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
201
193
40
17-24

88
9-12

57
średnia

145
198 KĘDZIERSKI Piotr (1984 #701 LO 3036)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
207
175
62
9-12

83
9-16

53
13-16

145
199 PRZYBYŁ Michał (2004 #37408 LO 3775)
START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
207
176
62
9-12

83
9-16

40
17-24

145
200 MANTERYS Paweł (1988 #4892 LO 7226)
UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM)
208
169
53
13-16

92
9



145
201 SOSNOWSKI Grzegorz (1960 #8295 LO 3041)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
207
174
62
9-12

83
9-16



145
202 ORACZ Michał (2000 #27286 LO 6318)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
145
334
62
9-12

83
9-16



145
203 WELKE Daniel (1974 #5675 LO 5857)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
197
204
61
11

83
9-16

36
21-24

144
204 BŁACHNIO Piotr (2004 #38472 LO 7269)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
200
198
53
13-16

83
9-16

60
11-12

143
205 JÓŹWIAK Dawid (1999 #27519 LO 7662)
BŁĘKITNI Niechłód (WLP)
165
287


83
9-16

60
11-12

143
206 WITKOWSKI Mateusz (1990 #12891 LO 411)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
235
119
44
17-20

98
5-8



142
207 ZAWADZKI Konrad (2004 #40730 LO 268)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
142
344
52
15

90
10



142
208 GERLIC Piotr (1987 #10045 LO 89)
ODRA Kąty Opolskie (OPO)
135
371
73
5-6



68
średnia

141
209 FORMELA Rafał (2007 #44598 LO 883)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
179
243
40
17-24

78
13-16

63
10

141
210 RACHWAŁ Antoni (2004 #39269 LO 415)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
168
273
21
29-32

88
9-12

53
13-16

141
211 GAŁECKI Paweł (1989 #44218 LO 5989)
BUDOWLANI Góra Kalw. (MAZ)
181
239
53
13-16

88
9-12

25
25-32

141
212 MALIK Mateusz (1992 #21899 LO 4715)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
197
205
62
9-12

63
17-24

77
4

140
213 TRACZYK Mateusz (1992 #10697 LO 859)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
166
283
63
10

63
17-24

77
4

140
214 MICHALCZYK Jakub (1998 #24070 LO 3717)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
165
289
62
9-12

63
17-24

77
4

140
215 DURAK Kamil (1987 #15748 LO 418)
LKS Pogórze (ŚLS)
143
338
40
17-24

78
13-16

62
9-12

140
216 KOŁODZIEJCZYK Jacek (1994 #31375 LO 4868)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)
138
359
40
17-24

83
9-16

57
9-16

140
217 STOPIŃSKI Paweł (1976 #809 LO 2229)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
83
541


83
9-16

57
9-16

140
218 STRZEJA Andrzej (1971 #31071 LO 8128)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
167
279
62
9-12

78
13-16

45
średnia

140
219 WNĘK Stanisław (2004 #36532 LO 5957)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
195
209
56
13-14

83
9-16

44
17-20

139
220 KRZYŚKA Dominik (1996 #39438 LO 4426)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
206
177
55
14

83
9-16

44
17-20

138
221 BŁĄKAŁA Paweł (1998 #35854 LO 3711)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
242
101
40
17-24

98
5-8

40
17-24

138
222 PLEWIK Miłosz (2004 #38328 LO 4876)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)
207
173
17
33-48

98
5-8

40
17-24

138
223 BARANOWSKI Mateusz (2000 #28197 LO 6442)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
178
246
40
17-24

98
5-8

40
17-24

138
224 SZALIŃSKI Mikołaj (2000 #29675 LO 3693)
GUKS ORZEŁ Siedlin (MAZ)
176
248


98
5-8

40
17-24

138
225 CZYSZCZOŃ Jakub (1993 #12496 LO 6169)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
98
490


98
5-8

40
17-24

138
226 JUREWICZ Mateusz (1986 #2024 LO 750)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
138
356
40
17-24

98
5-8



138
227 BOGACZ Wojciech (2004 #40584 LO 6867)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
193
218
40
17-24

63
17-24

74
5

137
228 MAJCHRZAK Aleksander (2004 #35586 LO 207)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
206
178
40
17-24

83
9-16

53
13-16

136
229 LILIEN Aleksander (2002 #36955 LO 2198)
DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS)
202
189
40
17-24

96
7-8

40
17-24

136
230 MOJKA Piotr (1994 #24699 LO 6402)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
200
199
53
13-16

83
9-16

40
17-24

136
231 CHOJNACKI Jakub (1999 #34556 LO 6117)
UKS VICTORIA Płock (MAZ)
253
85
73
5-6

63
17-24

14
49-64

136
232 BARAN Robert (1972 #20416 LO 4533)
UKS Wola Osowińska (LLS)
176
249
53
13-16

83
9-16



136
233 STĄPOR Rafał (1999 #34411 LO 6129)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
192
221
19
31-36

78
13-16

57
9-16

135
234 CHUDY Marcin (1996 #31912 LO 6813)
DŻENTELMENI Poznań (WLP)
150
324
52
15

83
9-16

44
17-20

135
235 KOPCZYK Hubert (1998 #31823 LO 3203)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
209
167
57
9-16

78
13-16



135
236 SZCZEPANEK Michał (1999 #27296 LO 9526)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
162
297
25
25-32

63
17-24

71
5-8

134
237 ŻUBEREK Jakub (2001 #35900 LO 8816)
ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
195
210
51
15-16

83
9-16

51
15-16

134
238 DZIDA Henryk (1964 #2512 LO 1492)
TEAM TENIS Białogard (ZPM)
202
190
56
13-14

78
13-16



134
239 SAWOCH Artur (1972 #5081 LO 635)
STS Dębno (ZPM)
205
182
61
11

70
18

63
10

133
240 KULPA Maksymilian (1989 #8862 LO 5405)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
230
126


115
2

18
33-36

133
241 BERNACKI Łukasz (1993 #22544 LO 1429)
UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO)
194
213
69
7-8

63
17-24

61
średnia

132
242 TRELA Mateusz (1990 #15731 LO 2007)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
205
183
69
7-8

63
17-24

40
17-24

132
243 RUTKOWSKI Mateusz (2004 #38442 LO 338)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
168
277
62
9-12



69
7-8

131
244 KRÓLIKOWSKI Bartosz (2000 #36485 LO 6173)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
202
192
53
13-16

63
17-24

68
8

131
245 KUBIC Marcin (1996 #29497 LO 3557)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
168
276
44
17-20

78
13-16

53
13-16

131
246 JURCZUK Michał (2007 #44430 LO 7146)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
158
306


78
13-16

53
13-16

131
247 KLESZCZ Krzesimir (1995 #29709 LO 1426)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
235
120


88
9-12

43
średnia

131
248 GDULA Adam (1977 #46737 LO 4300)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)
193
217
68
8

63
17-24

40
17-24

131
249 WALA Krzysztof (1982 #22885 LO 1581)
MLUKS WAKMET Bodzanów (OPO)
193
215
53
13-16

78
13-16

27
średnia

131
250 KLIMCZEWSKI Jakub (2002 #37522 LO 2648)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
193
216
53
13-16

78
13-16



131
251 JANOWICZ Piotr (1973 #43138 LO 3844)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
171
258
53
13-16

78
13-16



131
252 ŻELENGOWSKI Radosław (1977 #12748 LO 4919)
KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU)
67
603


67
19

63
10

130
253 KRUKAR Piotr (2003 #36660 LO 4774)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
165
286
44
17-20

86
11-12



130
254 MALECHA Maciej (2001 #37670 LO 1427)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
201
194
62
9-12

63
17-24

66
średnia

129
255 WOŁOWIECKI Mariusz (2000 #31598 LO 4457)
UMKTS LOB Dęblin (LLS)
198
201
73
5-6

56
17-32



129
256 WOZBANOWICZ Dawid (1997 #32888 LO 698)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
168
278
60
11-12



68
8

128
257 KITA Jan (1991 #12951 LO 187)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
196
207
72
6

56
17-32

53
13-16

128
258 MISIAK Mateusz (1995 #35252 LO 664)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
168
274
17
33-48

88
9-12

40
17-24

128
259 PIEGZA Adrian (2000 #38248 LO 13715)
POLONIA Wilczkowice (MŁP)
190
226
40
17-24

88
9-12

14
49-64

128
260 WALOWSKI Mateusz (1995 #20017 LO 5769)
KTS Jelenia Góra (DŚL)
210
166
45
17-20

83
9-16



128
261 PISZCZATOWSKI Maciej (2000 #33613 LO 6666)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
190
225
40
17-24

88
9-12



128
262 SEROKA Szymon (2001 #30367 LO 4367)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
184
235
70
7



57
9-16

127
263 BŁASZCZYK Marcel (2007 #40511 LO 7300)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
167
281
70
7



57
9-16

127
264 JADACH Oskar (2002 #36670 LO 3099)
LZS SKS Raszówka (DŚL)
163
292
17
33-48

83
9-16

44
17-20

127
265 SZCZUKA Kamil (2005 #44134 LO 3089)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
131
384
53
13-16



73
5-6

126
266 PIETRYKA Grzegorz (1983 #6823 LO 1003)
SZANIEC Świecie n/Osą (KPM)
115
435
62
9-12



64
9-10

126
267 MACIĄG Dominik (2003 #43003 LO 3589)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
219
149
69
7-8



57
9-16

126
268 GALUS Mateusz (2001 #29861 LO 6262)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
201
195
53
13-16

63
17-24

62
9-12

125
269 PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 3083)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
143
341
40
17-24

63
17-24

62
9-12

125
270 NALEŻYTY Jan (2004 #37382 LO 5374)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
132
383
25
25-32

63
17-24

62
9-12

125
271 RADŁO Szymon (2001 #35263 LO 3012)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
128
389
25
25-32

63
17-24

62
9-12

125
272 DZIUBA Patryk (2003 #37169 LO 4376)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
211
164
68
8



57
9-16

125
273 LIBERACKI Artur (1974 #47931 LO 5406)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
205
184
62
9-12

63
17-24



125
274 ZAWIŚLAK Maksymilian (2005 #40211 LO 1952)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
187
227
62
9-12

63
17-24



125
275 ZDZIENICKI Piotr (1990 #4667 LO 2167)
GMKS STRZELEC Frysztak (PKR)
125
408
77
4

48
25-29



125
276 CHILICKI Dawid (2006 #44313 LO 3528)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
115
436
62
9-12



62
9-12

124
277 SZYMAŃSKI Jakub (2001 #38440 LO 311)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
186
229
53
13-16

71
17-18



124
278 ZWIERZ Przemysław (1996 #22718 LO 7305)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
195
208
40
17-24

83
9-16

40
17-24

123
279 BRIEGER Michał (1983 #5268 LO 6401)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
193
214
40
17-24

83
9-16



123
280 ŚLIWIŃSKI Marcin (1994 #35312 LO 3242)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
183
237
40
17-24

83
9-16



123
281 REPKE Mateusz (2001 #36553 LO 2149)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
140
345
40
17-24

83
9-16



123
282 BUCZEK Rafał (1975 #41886 LO 7167)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
185
233
44
17-20

78
13-16

36
21-24

122
283 KUJAWA Filip (1998 #28820 LO 5852)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
194
212
59
12

63
17-24



122
284 CYPS ALBO ZYPS Alan (2007 #48666 LO 3529)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
122
413
44
17-20

78
13-16



122
285 URBAN Wojciech (1999 #33486 LO 2023)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
150
325
57
13

46
25-32

64
9-10

121
286 LICA Marcin (1979 #5 LO 6406)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
166
284
17
33-48

60
17-27

60
11-12

120
287 WRZOSEK Andrzej (1972 #9173 LO 10693)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
156
309
40
17-24

63
17-24

57
9-16

120
288 STAŃKO Dominik (2001 #31079 LO 2767)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
155
313
30
21-30

63
17-24

57
9-16

120
289 KLOCEK Michał (2001 #33728 LO 2762)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
128
388
30
21-30

63
17-24

57
9-16

120
290 KLESZCZ Marcin (1986 #15532 LO 6381)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
112
444
30
21-30

63
17-24

57
9-16

120
291 ŻABIŃSKI Marcin (1990 #23657 LO 2025)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
186
230


63
17-24

56
13-14

119
292 WALENCKI Wojciech (1993 #21818 LO 5139)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
163
294
63
10

56
17-32

51
15-16

119
293 LISTEK Damian (1984 #42796 LO 5039)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI)
171
259
40
17-24

56
17-32

62
9-12

118
294 TURECKI Kacper (2006 #39784 LO 1932)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
143
339
40
17-24

78
13-16

40
17-24

118
295 KUNASZEWSKI Leon (2002 #37675 LO 4595)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
136
366
40
17-24

78
13-16

20
średnia

118
296 GLANOWSKI Jakub (1987 #43010 LO 2014)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
171
257
40
17-24

78
13-16



118
297 PISZCZATOWSKI Łukasz (2007 #44013 LO 2611)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
158
304
40
17-24

78
13-16



118
298 PORĘBA Sylwester (1972 #5959 LO 992)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
148
331
36
21-24

56
17-32

61
11

117
299 BARSZCZ Krzysztof (1972 #3201 LO 6443)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
140
349
60
11-12



57
9-16

117
300 MATEREK Kacper (2002 #36513 LO 864)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
169
267
53
13-16

63
17-24

53
13-16

116
301 STĘPIŃSKI Piotr (1996 #25512 LO 5461)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)
160
302
44
17-20

63
17-24

53
13-16

116
302 SKÓRSKI Michał (1999 #34595 LO 3119)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
128
393
40
17-24

63
17-24

53
13-16

116
303 PYRA Konrad (2008 #45156 LO 414)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
126
399
27
25-28

63
17-24

53
13-16

116
304 WAJDA Dawid (1993 #40947 LO 410)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
114
437


63
17-24

53
13-16

116
305 KUŹMA Krystian (2006 #48972 LO 3077)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
156
312
53
13-16

63
17-24

40
17-24

116
306 SAWICKI Grzegorz (1977 #47115 LO 426)
KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO)
169
268
53
13-16

63
17-24

37
średnia

116
307 BARANOWSKI Jakub (2000 #35757 LO 2994)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
181
240
53
13-16

63
17-24



116
308 KLECZKOWSKI Kamil (1994 #13824 LO 5452)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)
44
746
44
17-20



71
5-8

115
309 KLIMEK Piotr (2004 #37499 LO 8817)
ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
134
374
17
33-48

56
17-32

59
12

115
310 MLECZKO Bartłomiej (1994 #19563 LO 6269)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
98
491


98
5-8

17
33-48

115
311 WIŚNIEWSKI Tomasz (1993 #14079 LO 3511)
START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
196
206


115
2



115
312 NIEMIEC Krzysztof (1991 #11026 LO 2162)
GMKS STRZELEC Frysztak (PKR)
115
431


115
2



115
313 KLOCEK Kamil (1999 #29447 LO 2782)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
171
260
57
9-16

48
25-29

57
9-16

114
314 ŁĄCKI Marek (1984 #13257 LO 1459)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
170
264
51
15-16

63
17-24



114
315 NOWAK Emil (2001 #35831 LO 1835)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
149
328
40
17-24

56
17-32

57
9-16

113
316 WŁOSZEK Sylwester (1999 #32735 LO 1830)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
134
375
15
49-56

56
17-32

57
9-16

113
317 MICHNA Dawid (2005 #37746 LO 489)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
187
228
60
11-12



53
13-16

113
318 PIECH Paweł (1995 #28843 LO 2894)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
161
300
17
33-48

96
7-8

17
33-48

113
319 LEPAK Bartosz (1989 #8839 LO 6405)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
138
361
53
13-16

60
17-27



113
320 MATUSIEWICZ Kamil (1996 #36447 LO 9559)
ORION BRANDA Bukowice (DŚL)
126
400
45
17-20

56
17-32

56
13-14

112
321 SZCZEPANEK Karol (1999 #40428 LO 1319)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
180
241
27
25-28

78
13-16

34
średnia

112
322 STACH Wojciech (1986 #13992 LO 2622)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
182
238
56
13-14

56
17-32



112
323 LINEK Adam (2004 #41866 LO 1330)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
172
255
27
25-28

63
17-24

48
średnia

111
324 ŻARSKI Paweł (1992 #25627 LO 6430)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
152
320
47
17-18

63
17-24



110
325 PAGACZ Patryk (2001 #39900 LO )
()
110
452
55
14

55
24



110
326 BEDNARZ Patryk (1991 #35925 LO 6216)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS)
172
256
53
13-16

56
17-32

40
17-24

109
327 CHRZĄSZCZ Wojciech (2000 #32051 LO 2644)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
171
261
63
10

46
25-32



109
328 ZAPAŁA Krzysztof (2001 #38096 LO 1682)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
162
298
53
13-16

56
17-32



109
329 WARDZYŃSKI Marian (1973 #4536 LO 4537)
UKS Wola Osowińska (LLS)
149
327
53
13-16

56
17-32



109
330 PYZIK Marek (1958 #5056 LO 4718)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
109
454
53
13-16

56
17-32



109
331 RUSZCZYŃSKI Krzysztof (1981 #47363 LO 4828)
MACOVIA Maków Mazow. (MAZ)
118
424
36
21-24

46
25-32

62
9-12

108
332 LISEK Konrad (2006 #49127 LO 254)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
60
646


60
22

48
17

108
333 KARDYŚ Adam (1994 #24810 LO 91)
ODRA Kąty Opolskie (OPO)
135
370
62
9-12

46
25-32

45
średnia

108
334 DZIDA Karol (1995 #26393 LO 4417)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
123
412


83
9-16

25
25-32

108
335 ZGUCZYŃSKI Szymon (2006 #37893 LO 1837)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
133
376
25
25-32

83
9-16

17
33-44

108
336 WRÓBEL Dariusz (1990 #12237 LO 2052)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
254
80
90
1
108
29-32




108
337 CIOŁKOWSKI Paweł (2002 #37427 LO 7577)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
148
330
25
25-32

83
9-16



108
338 PILARCZYK Filip (1986 #2088 LO 3103)
LZS SKS Raszówka (DŚL)
117
427
36
21-24

56
17-32

51
15-16

107
339 KWAŚNICKI Krzysztof (1984 #6015 LO 6527)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
143
343
44
17-20

63
17-24

44
17-20

107
340 MĘTEL Karol (2005 #47125 LO 6535)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
103
474
18
33-40

63
17-24

44
17-20

107
341 FLAUMENHAFT Jacek (1976 #650 LO 4758)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
235
118


107
3-4



107
342 GAŁUSZKA Jacek (1972 #661 LO 3201)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
154
318
44
17-20

63
17-24



107
343 KOTYL Krzysztof (1990 #18376 LO 12895)
VICTORIA Jelcz-Laskowice (DŚL)
143
336
24
25-32

83
9-16



107
344 KLAG Tomasz (1980 #291 LO 6171)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
107
458


107
3-4



107
345 LIS Mariusz (1991 #7405 LO )
()
107
459


107
3-4



107
346 CHYC Tomasz (1993 #26081 LO 7316)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
107
460


107
3-4



107
347 GIRULSKI Robert (1974 #907 LO 6630)
VICTORIA Jelcz-Laskowice (DŚL)
107
461
51
15-16

56
17-32



107
348 PODSIADŁO Andrzej (1979 #47176 LO 5040)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI)
137
363
53
13-16



53
13-16

106
349 GROMEK Artur (2007 #40924 LO 3531)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
126
403
53
13-16



53
13-16

106
350 STAŃCZUK Mateusz (2001 #30871 LO 711)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
179
245
59
12



46
18

105
351 DEIGSLER Michał (1993 #34531 LO 2495)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
156
310
42
19-20

63
17-24

18
33-40

105
352 GUMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2003 #43410 LO 3024)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
194
211
17
33-48

88
9-12

17
33-48

105
353 MROZEK Krzysztof (1999 #31535 LO 65)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
145
335
42
19-20

63
17-24



105
354 SZOSTAK Michał (1986 #12934 LO 4283)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI)
96
498
40
17-24

56
17-32

48
17

104
355 SZCZEPANEK Błażej (2003 #40987 LO 1333)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
143
340
40
17-24

63
17-24

40
średnia

103
356 WODNIAK Michał (2005 #41871 LO 1335)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
143
342
40
17-24

63
17-24

40
średnia

103
357 MATYJEK Karol (2004 #40042 LO 7803)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
139
350
25
25-32

63
17-24

40
17-24

103
358 MARKOWSKI Michał (1987 #17501 LO 5992)
BUDOWLANI Góra Kalw. (MAZ)
113
440
14
49-64

63
17-24

40
17-24

103
359 RURAK Grzegorz (1994 #18014 LO 2766)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
104
471


63
17-24

40
17-24

103
360 GŁÓDŹ Grzegorz (1966 #42545 LO 3311)
LKS PROMIEŃ Mońki (PDL)
99
489
18
33-37

63
17-24

40
17-24

103
361 TWORKOWSKI Piotr (1975 #52573 LO 5409)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
156
311
40
17-24

63
17-24

27
25-28

103
362 JABŁOŃSKI Paweł (1987 #19026 LO 6861)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
135
368
17
33-48

78
13-16

25
25-32

103
363 SELERSKI Damian (1994 #34259 LO 4905)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
211
163
25
25-32

78
13-16



103
364 JURZAK Łukasz (1983 #9754 LO 4987)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
165
288
40
17-24

63
17-24



103
365 KUŚMIERSKI Jakub (1998 #25059 LO 1939)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
128
392
40
17-24

63
17-24



103
366 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Kacper (2001 #34797 LO 3608)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
121
418
40
17-24

63
17-24



103
367 CHRZEŚCIAN Radosław (2002 #38501 LO 3872)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
201
196
60
11-12



40
17-24

100
368 MAĆKOWSKI Mateusz (2001 #42401 LO 3237)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
138
360
25
25-32

60
17-27

40
17-24

100
369 RUMIŃSKI Hubert (2001 #35440 LO 4937)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
110
451
25
25-32

60
17-27

40
17-24

100
370 ŁYSAKOWSKI Michał (2004 #42962 LO 2912)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
111
450


46
25-32

53
13-16

99
371 CYMERMAN Mateusz (2005 #40241 LO 1859)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
107
462
36
21-24

46
25-32

53
13-16

99
372 SKRZYPEK Grzegorz (1996 #32339 LO 3425)
POLONIA Wilczkowice (MŁP)
169
270
53
13-16

46
25-32

40
17-24

99
373 KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2004 #39700 LO 7351)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
152
323
53
13-16

46
25-32

25
25-32

99
374 STEUER Dariusz (1981 #3744 LO 3016)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
139
352
53
13-16

46
25-32

14
49-64

99
375 KIEŁBIK Michał (1984 #28790 LO 6976)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
152
321
36
21-24

63
17-24



99
376 MIERZYŃSKI Paweł (1978 #53678 LO 4279)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI)
96
498
40
17-24

56
17-32

42
19-20

98
377 KIEŁBASA Wojciech (2001 #36875 LO 710)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
155
314
48
17

50
26

39
21

98
378 PISZCZATOWSKI Paweł (1999 #30482 LO 3696)
GUKS ORZEŁ Siedlin (MAZ)
203
188
73
5-6



25
25-32

98
379 BOŻEK Patryk (1999 #32843 LO 7798)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
192
219


98
5-8



98
380 MAJCHRZAK Michał (1999 #35585 LO 4792)
KS POGOŃ Mogilno (KPM)
178
247


98
5-8



98
381 ŚCIBLAK Marcin (1993 #9913 LO 2080)
KS POGOŃ Mogilno (KPM)
138
357


98
5-8



98
382 MARCINOWSKI Krzysztof (1973 #251 LO 574)
UKS Olesno (MŁP)





90
1
97
33-36
97
383 GUZEK Mateusz (2002 #34615 LO 9515)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
137
364
40
17-24



57
9-16

97
384 SERAFIŃSKI Franciszek (2005 #41462 LO 2032)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
79
560


46
25-32

51
15-16

97
385 MAJCHER Michał (2000 #27371 LO 9873)
UKS ATS Tyczyn (PKR)
114
438
57
9-16



40
17-24

97
386 WIERZBICKI Marek (1994 #42050 LO 6451)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
81
547
25
25-32

56
17-32

40
17-24

96
387 KAPTUR Mateusz (2005 #49346 LO 5044)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI)
124
411
40
17-24

56
17-32

25
25-32

96
388 ŚWIDNIK Bartłomiej (1979 #18911 LO 7480)
ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
113
441
40
17-24

56
17-32

17
33-44

96
389 GUZY Karol (1999 #38115 LO 4705)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
96
497
40
17-24

56
17-32



96
390 MUGOWSKI Arkadiusz (2002 #39137 LO 3009)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
120
419
17
33-48

78
13-16

17
33-48

95
391 KLEPKO Jan (2000 #37813 LO 5453)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)
95
502
17
33-48

78
13-16

17
33-48

95
392 KAWIAK Krystian (1999 #28985 LO 2647)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
204
185


95
8



95
393 WODNIAK Ireneusz (1963 #40430 LO 1321)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
124
409
21
29-32

63
17-24

31
średnia

94
394 KOWALSKI Wojciech (1982 #2893 LO 910)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
180
242
40
17-24



53
13-16

93
395 ŁĘCKI Maciej (2004 #37741 LO 873)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
105
469
40
17-24



53
13-16

93
396 SMELA Sylwester (2004 #40158 LO )
()
152
322
29
25-26

63
17-24



92
397 ZASADZIŃSKI Ewaryst (1975 #43984 LO 7634)
OLIMPIA Żerniki Wroc. (DŚL)
92
509
36
21-24

56
17-32



92
398 SZOŁTYSEK Artur (1971 #966 LO 425)
KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO)
102
484
40
17-24



51
średnia

91
399 JENDRZEJEWSKI Patryk (1990 #3365 LO 203)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)





90
1

90
400 AMILIANOWICZ Kamil (1988 #41604 LO 404)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
111
446
27
25-28

63
17-24

21
29-32

90
401 KRAWCZYK Jakub (1994 #28368 LO 687)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
115
433


90
10



90
402 GUMIŃSKI Grzegorz (1964 #45477 LO )
()
90
513


90
10



90
403 PROKOP Karol (1995 #38109 LO 5920)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
101
486
53
13-16



36
21-24

89
404 WOŹNIAK Arkadiusz (1970 #5145 LO 9851)
WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU)
44
746
44
19



44
19

88
405 SKWIERZ Jakub (2005 #41436 LO 8103)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
83
543


48
25-29

40
17-24

88
406 KOWALCZYK Piotr (1979 #17270 LO 1938)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
132
382
25
25-32

63
17-24

25
25-32

88
407 WOŹNIAK Jakub (2001 #31010 LO 1174)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
128
394
17
33-48

63
17-24

25
25-32

88
408 GWIZDON Oliwer (2003 #31892 LO 366)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
117
426


63
17-24

25
25-32

88
409 DUDZIAK Damian (1995 #30445 LO 3414)
POLONIA Wilczkowice (MŁP)
103
475


63
17-24

25
25-32

88
410 BUCHALSKI Antoni (2004 #43133 LO 1857)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
169
269
25
25-32

63
17-24



88
411 IGNACZEWSKI Michał (1990 #19635 LO 2615)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
88
524


88
9-12



88
412 MAGULSKI Damian (1997 #23414 LO 4303)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)
88
525


88
9-12



88
413 PRZYBOROWSKI Cezary (1959 #42891 LO 6515)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
88
526
25
25-32

63
17-24



88
414 SYNOWIECKI Jakub (1993 #19321 LO 8041)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)
88
527
25
25-32

63
17-24



88
415 BIELICKI Jakub (2001 #40442 LO 306)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
218
151


87
11



87
416 CYBULSKI Jacek (1978 #25172 LO 3308)
LKS PROMIEŃ Mońki (PDL)
139
355
40
17-24

46
25-32

40
17-24

86
417 MITAS Jacek (2005 #42830 LO 5685)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
130
385


46
25-32

40
17-24

86
418 CYNDERA Jakub (1994 #29714 LO 4854)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
126
401
40
17-24

46
25-32

40
średnia

86
419 KOŁDRZAK Marcel (1999 #44999 LO 7339)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
111
449
25
25-32

46
25-32

40
17-24

86
420 ADAMIAK Jan (2004 #37815 LO 1855)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
88
528


46
25-32

40
17-24

86
421 PAWŁOWSKI Dariusz (1961 #35532 LO 4857)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
102
481
40
17-24

46
25-32

28
średnia

86
422 KOWALSKI Mateusz (1991 #14622 LO 6843)
GLKS BURZA Pawlikowice (ŁDZ)
148
332
40
17-24

46
25-32



86
423 GOŁDA Gabriel (1997 #34078 LO 4985)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
139
351
40
17-24

46
25-32



86
424 RADEK Arkadiusz (1994 #35028 LO 9572)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
139
353
40
17-24

46
25-32



86
425 IWANIUK Marek (2001 #37961 LO 6975)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
112
445
40
17-24

46
25-32



86
426 KURZEJA Sebastian (1979 #4750 LO 3611)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
86
535


86
11-12



86
427 GŁAZOWSKI Kacper (2005 #37294 LO 6776)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)





85
2

85
  KOTWICA Dawid (1988 #15145 LO 4706)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)





85
2

85
  TABOR Tomasz (1981 #1256 LO 1722)
DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM)





85
2

85
430 PRZYBYTKOWSKI Mateusz (2002 #44200 LO 4942)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
125
404
25
25-32

60
17-27

25
25-32

85
431 PRZYBYTKOWSKI Łukasz (1978 #47308 LO 4943)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
102
479
15
49-51

60
17-27

25
25-32

85
432 MACIASZEK Piotr (1993 #25892 LO 6408)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
77
570
17
33-48

60
17-27

25
25-32

85
  SZRAMOWSKI Krystian (1982 #3370 LO 1606)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
77
570
17
33-48

60
17-27

25
25-32

85
434 REDZIMSKI Miłosz (2006 #42104 LO 3344)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
175
251
85
2





85
435 LEMAŃSKI Stanisław (2003 #34869 LO 6411)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
160
303
25
25-32

60
17-27



85
436 SURDYKOWSKI Michał (1987 #30137 LO 7742)
GZLZS Lubawa (WMZ)
138
358


85
12



85
437 LESZCZYŃSKI Krzysztof (1983 #1501 LO 204)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
125
405
25
25-32

60
17-27



85
438 GRUDZIEŃ Piotr (1991 #18211 LO 217)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
85
537


85
12



85
439 GIZIŃSKI Adrian (1992 #40819 LO 9241)
JEZIORAK Międzychód (WLP)
102
480
38
21-22

46
25-32

15
49-56

84
440 HAJKOWICZ Mateusz (1988 #162 LO 1454)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
119
421
21
29-32

63
17-24



84
441 MANIEWSKI Adam (2007 #46833 LO 172)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
48
715


48
27

35
23

83
442 WITCZAK Filip (1998 #37678 LO 4858)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
128
390


63
17-24

20
średnia

83
443 PŁUSA Robert (1973 #38100 LO 191)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
176
250


83
9-16



83
444 KRAWCZYK Mateusz (1991 #8754 LO 1966)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
174
253


83
9-16



83
445 ROKITA Gracjan (1989 #47268 LO 4282)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI)
154
317


83
9-16



83
446 KAŁKA Kamil (2000 #50227 LO 1679)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
136
365


83
9-16



83
447 MĘDRECKI Maciej (1999 #40328 LO 1680)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
108
457


83
9-16



83
448 NITEK Jarosław (1989 #3806 LO 3001)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
83
540


83
9-16



83
449 JARMAKOWSKI Kamil (1994 #19305 LO 6842)
GLKS BURZA Pawlikowice (ŁDZ)
83
541


83
9-16



83
450 SPOREK Mariusz (1970 #40292 LO 3205)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
115
434
19
31-36

63
17-24



82
451 KORKUŚ Krzysztof (1979 #48258 LO 8756)
UKS TEJA Łęknica (LBU)
82
544


82
13



82
452 PIOTROWSKI Paweł (1996 #18798 LO 1673)
UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP)





81
3

81
453 KLOCEK Krzysztof (1971 #34822 LO 2761)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
79
561
19
31-36

41
30-32

40
17-24

81
454 MISIARZ Paweł (2003 #44305 LO 6228)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS)
113
442


56
17-32

25
25-32

81
455 KONEFAŁ Filip (2003 #52430 LO 7180)
KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI)
106
465
25
25-32

56
17-32

25
25-32

81
456 KOROL Jakub (2002 #44316 LO 6220)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS)
90
514


56
17-32

25
25-32

81
457 MOMOT Daniel (2002 #41068 LO 8019)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
81
549


56
17-32

25
25-32

81
458 JARZYŃSKI Marek (1965 #17435 LO 6219)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS)
81
548
25
25-32

56
17-32

17
33-44

81
459 PRZYBYŁ Mateusz (1988 #13316 LO 67)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
163
293
18
35-36

63
17-24



81
460 LEFEK Sylwester (1968 #47266 LO 4277)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI)
149
329
25
25-32

56
17-32



81
461 KSEL Hubert (1987 #16252 LO 4707)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
122
414
25
25-32

56
17-32



81
462 PACEK Zbigniew (1962 #40327 LO 4281)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI)
106
464
25
25-32

56
17-32



81
463 DZIADEK Kamil (2000 #31758 LO 7188)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
81
552
81
3





81
464 PETRYNOWSKI Krzysztof (1974 #11296 LO 7579)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
90
519
40
17-24



40
17-24

80
465 PACEK Paweł (1984 #8136 LO 96)
ODRA Kąty Opolskie (OPO)
53
679
53
13-16



27
średnia

80
466 KUŹBIŃSKI Michał (2003 #37564 LO )
()
143
337


80
14



80
467 PIEŚLA Tomasz (1977 #5957 LO 7769)
JASTRZĄB Boguszów-Gorce (DŚL)
125
407
24
25-32

56
17-32



80
468 KURZAC Paweł (1983 #5093 LO 5601)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
124
410
24
25-32

56
17-32



80
469 SZPITALNY Tomasz (1986 #8199 LO 7633)
OLIMPIA Żerniki Wroc. (DŚL)
116
429
24
25-32

56
17-32



80
470 POŁUBOCZKO Maciej (1997 #44548 LO 1496)
TEAM TENIS Białogard (ZPM)
128
395
16
41-44

63
17-24



79
471 JABŁOŃSKI Filip (1983 #2780 LO 1643)
LKS GWIAZDA Skrzyszów (ŚLS)
56
667
25
25-32



53
13-16

78
472 PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof (1969 #3546 LO 478)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
25
899
25
25-32



53
13-16

78
473 RUDO Adam (2003 #35661 LO 872)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
158
305


78
13-16



78
474 BRUD Szymon (2006 #44209 LO 7536)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
122
415
30
21-30

48
25-29



78
475 KWAPIŚ Kuba (2003 #31519 LO 2668)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)





77
4

77
  REUCKI Adam (1972 #6819 LO 5407)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)





77
4

77
477 PIASECKI Piotr (1991 #34690 LO 1318)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
133
378


46
25-32

31
średnia

77
478 STEFANIAK Michał (2000 #42860 LO 4167)
UKS FENIKS Pyskowice (ŚLS)
94
504
14
49-64

63
17-24

14
49-64

77
479 LIS Jakub (2003 #42102 LO 5683)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
169
266
14
49-64

63
17-24



77
480 KŁOSIŃSKI Adam (1996 #34145 LO 4898)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
94
505
14
49-64

63
17-24



77
481 BEHRENDT Karol (2000 #36194 LO 7575)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
94
506
17
33-48

60
17-27



77
482 BARTOSZEWSKI Michał (1997 #32980 LO 3315)
STS Słubice (LBU)
77
569


77
15



77
483 LEMAŃSKI Paweł (1983 #1192 LO 943)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
77
574
77
4





77
484 DROPAŁA Michał (1991 #12674 LO 8730)
DOKIS Dobrodzień (OPO)
126
402
18
33-40

46
25-32

29
średnia

75
485 CEMBROWICZ Tomasz (1968 #10260 LO 5847)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
128
396
29
25-26

46
25-32



75
486 LUBIK Tomasz (1987 #1183 LO 4915)
KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU)
75
577


75
16



75
487 STOCHMAL Maciej (1996 #21652 LO 4720)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)





74
5

74
  ŻARSKI Karol (1990 #5146 LO 723)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)





74
5

74
489 NAWROT Józef (1967 #18219 LO 2574)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
41
768
41
20



33
24

74
490 JUCHNIEWICZ Jakub (1990 #34835 LO 5403)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)





73
5-6

73
491 NOSSOL Józef (1954 #40427 LO 1315)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
100
488
27
25-28

46
25-32

27
średnia

73
492 ZGUCZYŃSKI Jakub (2002 #37892 LO 1836)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
98
493
17
33-48

56
17-32

17
33-44

73
493 KAPIK Krzysztof (1999 #28523 LO 2787)
BISTS Bielsko-Biała (ŚLS)
223
142
73
5-6





73
494 PAWŁOWSKI Rafał (2005 #40203 LO 766)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
162
299
17
33-48

56
17-32



73
495 ŹRÓDŁO Damian (2000 #41478 LO 5609)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
117
428
17
33-48

56
17-32



73
496 MUCHA Łukasz (1981 #20585 LO 5164)
UKS ORZEŁ Prusice (DŚL)
109
455
17
33-48

56
17-32



73
497 MICHALSKI Emil (2002 #49156 LO 3959)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
54
672
22
29-30



50
16

72
498 MUCA Paweł (1983 #42074 LO 3134)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)
96
501
36
21-24



36
21-24

72
499 ZAWADZKI Marcin (1973 #240 LO 3330)
STS Słubice (LBU)
72
588


72
17



72
500 WOŁOWICKI Marcin (1986 #5906 LO 8722)
TOP Bolesławiec (DŚL)
72
589
72
6





72
501 MOLKA Bartłomiej (1997 #27317 LO 20)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
62
640




71
5-8

71
502 WALASZCZYK Rafał (1974 #24162 LO 3595)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
36
819




71
5-8

71
503 BRYLAK Paweł (1994 #25808 LO 5701)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)





71
5-8

71
  JAMORSKI Łukasz (2000 #40460 LO 1841)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)





71
5-8

71
  ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Daniel (1979 #2860 LO 4196)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ)





71
5-8

71
506 NOWAK Michał (1985 #10345 LO 2964)
niestow. woj. WLP (WLP)
122
416
25
27-28

46
25-32

25
25-32

71
507 ZAWIŚLAK Hubert (1977 #17275 LO 1943)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
111
448
25
25-32

46
25-32

25
25-32

71
508 GRATKOWSKI Jacek (1971 #44056 LO 7153)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
46
732


46
25-32

25
25-32

71
509 DEMBOWSKI Krzysztof (1969 #49323 LO 3309)
LKS PROMIEŃ Mońki (PDL)
111
447
25
25-32

46
25-32

21
29-32

71
510 KONSTANTYN Paweł (1983 #825 LO 8878)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
139
354
25
25-32

46
25-32

17
33-48

71
511 GAJDA Rafał (2000 #46959 LO 8940)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
96
500
25
25-32

46
25-32

17
33-48

71
512 DESKA Paweł (1991 #43719 LO 9298)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
71
594


71
17-18



71
513 PLACEK Jakub (1991 #8464 LO 2226)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
71
596
25
25-32

46
25-32



71
514 MAŃKOWSKI Kamil (2004 #41652 LO 541)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
57
661
17
33-48



53
13-16

70
515 KLAG Wiktor (2007 #40794 LO 6183)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
17
1000
17
33-48



53
13-16

70
  STAWIKOWSKI Mateusz (1993 #21531 LO 5016)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ)
17
1000
17
33-48



53
13-16

70
517 MICHNO Krzysztof (2007 #45147 LO 257)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
98
494
18
33-40



52
15

70
518 MROSZCZYK Karol (1986 #50010 LO 4951)
LKS SZAROTKA Rogóżno (PKR)
30
874
30
21-30



40
17-24

70
519 DĄBROWSKI Mateusz (1987 #15176 LO 6379)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
30
875
30
21-30



40
17-24

70
520 SZYDŁO Aleksander (1995 #13474 LO 3120)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
92
510
53
13-16



17
33-48

70
521 MAĆKOWIAK Wojciech (1982 #1530 LO 994)
SZANIEC Świecie n/Osą (KPM)
208
171
70
7





70
522 MARCZYKOWSKI Rafał (1996 #23509 LO 10164)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)





69
7-8

69
523 WANDACHOWICZ Michał (2006 #37267 LO 6681)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
206
179
69
7-8





69
524 SKRZEKUT Roman (1973 #19645 LO )
()
69
598
69
7-8





69
525 ŁUKASZEWSKI Krystian (1987 #3562 LO 8538)
RLKTS OCHMAN Raszków (WLP)
40
794




68
8

68
526 DZIWOSZ Jakub (1990 #8043 LO 3319)
STS Słubice (LBU)





68
8

68
527 MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej (2005 #46723 LO 6195)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
14
1098
14
49-64



53
13-16

67
528 TWORKOWSKI Szymon (2011 #50742 LO 5418)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
64
619
18
33-37

46
25-32

21
29-32

67
529 BEREZIUK Piotr (1984 #1827 LO 6765)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)





65
9

65
  GARBINO Piotr (1993 #918 LO 6231)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)





65
9

65
531 ZBYLUT Władysław (1956 #12884 LO 6523)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
48
717
21
29-32



44
17-20

65
532 KOTOWICZ Oliwier (2005 #49849 LO 3076)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
50
707
25
25-32



40
17-24

65
533 PIECOWSKI Mirosław (1975 #2715 LO 3152)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
39
799
25
25-32



40
17-24

65
534 FRONTCZAK Artur (2002 #41030 LO 7338)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
136
367
40
17-24



25
25-32

65
535 OSTANEK Michał (1998 #30198 LO 2280)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
56
666
40
17-24



25
25-32

65
536 CZOSNEK Arkadiusz (2002 #44416 LO 7179)
KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI)
40
775
40
17-24



25
25-32

65
  SZYMCZAK Wojciech (2009 #43269 LO 529)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
40
775
40
17-24



25
25-32

65
538 GIERLACH Bogusław (1968 #39342 LO 3684)
DZIESIĄTKA Nowa Sól (LBU)
65
611


65
20



65
539 WOJCIECHOWSKI Mateusz (1999 #41533 LO 126)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
65
612
65
9





65
540 KAŹMIERCZAK Michał (2008 #43380 LO 6432)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
54
673
20
31-32



44
17-20

64
541 WALOSZCZYK Grzegorz (1985 #4131 LO 6428)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
127
397
18
37-40

46
25-32

18
33-40

64
542 CIERPIAŁ Piotr (1999 #21156 LO 10384)
GLKS LOT Konopiska (ŚLS)
104
472
18
33-40

46
25-32



64
543 NIEDŹWIEDZKI Wojciech (1994 #25248 LO 6094)
UKS TS Kiełczów (DŚL)
63
628




63
10

63
544 ADASZYŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #45624 LO 296)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
89
522
16
41-48

46
25-32

17
średnia

63
545 SKORUPA Jakub (2002 #49034 LO 2898)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
74
582
14
49-64

46
25-32

17
33-48

63
546 POLUS Bartosz (1985 #2056 LO 1962)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
167
280


63
17-24



63
547 WILISOWSKI Adrian (2001 #44180 LO 9673)
BRZOSTOWIANKA Brzostek (PKR)
140
347


63
17-24



63
548 KREFT Krystian (1994 #19110 LO 858)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
135
369


63
17-24



63
549 PIOTROWSKI Tadeusz (1963 #9764 LO 2005)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
133
377


63
17-24



63
550 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jakub (2005 #40149 LO 3620)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
128
391


63
17-24



63
551 GRZELAK Krystian (1997 #26235 LO 686)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
103
476


63
17-24



63
552 WALKIEWICZ Tomasz (1989 #44219 LO 5999)
BUDOWLANI Góra Kalw. (MAZ)
77
572
17
33-48

46
25-32



63
553 UZARCZYK Michał (1988 #10384 LO 2230)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
63
622


63
17-24



63
554 BUDZYŃSKI Jakub (2003 #37807 LO 8347)
KS ALMAR Głębokie (WLP)
63
623


63
17-24



63
  KRAJEWSKI Damian (2000 #34935 LO )
()
63
623


63
17-24



63
  MASSALSKI Marcin (2001 #35199 LO 7111)
TALENT Cieszyn (ŚLS)
63
623


63
17-24



63
557 KAZNOWSKI Marcin (1996 #23035 LO 55)
BŁĘKITNI Leopoldów (LLS)
63
627
63
10





63
558 KWODAWSKI Bartosz (1980 #999 LO 3008)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
158
308




62
9-12

62
559 GRZYB Marcin (1988 #17873 LO 5343)
KTS Kozienice (MAZ)
90
518




62
9-12

62
560 BILSKI Bartosz (1980 #2273 LO 5915)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
74
584




62
9-12

62
561 ŚWITALSKI Jacek (1997 #30814 LO 9300)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
25
915




62
9-12

62
562 GAIK Krystian (1997 #28359 LO 3713)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)





62
9-12

62
  GOLA Paweł (1988 #8143 LO 4704)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)





62
9-12

62
  OGRODNIK Marek (1996 #21509 LO 10435)
niestow. woj. PDL (PDL)





62
9-12

62
  UCIŃSKI Rafał (1975 #4929 LO 5025)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)





62
9-12

62
  ŻOŁĄDKOWSKI Jarosław (1967 #6256 LO 6084)
KS GALAXY Białystok (PDL)





62
9-12

62
567 CIOCH Błażej (1987 #10741 LO 2252)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
184
236
62
9-12





62
568 ZIÓŁKOWSKI Grzegorz (1988 #43439 LO 7907)
LZS Jastrzębie (KPM)
122
417
62
9-12





62
569 RAPUTA Tomasz (1980 #102 LO 6467)
ULKS Lachowice (MŁP)
102
482
62
9-12





62
570 CIESIELSKI Roch (2004 #43459 LO 2623)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
78
564
16
45-48

46
25-32



62
571 KUPCIW Piotr (1983 #21998 LO 3686)
DZIESIĄTKA Nowa Sól (LBU)
62
630


62
21



62
572 BOSSOWSKI Cezary (1995 #29767 LO 5056)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
62
631
62
9-12





62
573 GOLIAN Tomasz (1985 #6880 LO 5058)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
62
633
62
9-12





62
574 DUDA Krzysztof (1957 #28472 LO 182)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
62
635
62
9-12





62
  MOŃKO Adam (1970 #53874 LO 13525)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
62
635
62
9-12





62
  WŁADYSIUK Adam (1995 #32850 LO 6001)
BUDOWLANI Góra Kalw. (MAZ)
62
635
62
9-12





62
577 MICHNA Samuel (2009 #42168 LO 6238)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
53
677




61
11

61
578 SROCZYŃSKI Paweł (1980 #1038 LO 232)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)





61
11

61
579 ŻYGADŁO Franciszek (2008 #43097 LO 933)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
86
536
61
11





61
580 SOLIŁO Marian (1968 #35731 LO 9409)
LKS Proszowa (DŚL)
41
769
24
25-32



36
21-24

60
581 KACZMAREK Mariusz (1973 #42376 LO 9557)
ORION BRANDA Bukowice (DŚL)
41
770
24
25-32



36
21-24

60
582 KIJAK Maciej (1993 #26494 LO 6337)
GUKS Byczyna (OPO)
40
775
40
17-24



20
średnia

60
583 PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof (2001 #34974 LO 420)
LKS Pogórze (ŚLS)
133
379


46
25-32

14
49-64

60
584 ODOLCZYK Michał (1989 #43971 LO 7805)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
80
553


46
25-32

14
49-64

60
585 OCIPKA Dominik (1997 #47706 LO 5712)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
77
573
14
49-64

46
25-32

14
49-64

60
586 LASOTA Marcin (2002 #28751 LO 2112)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
60
647


46
25-32

14
49-64

60
587 MIREK Mikołaj (2003 #45997 LO 5202)
DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS)
46
732


46
25-32

14
49-64

60
588 CESARZ Miłosz (2001 #45961 LO 2881)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
74
583
14
49-64

46
25-32



60
589 WICKOWSKI Konrad (1998 #41078 LO 4210)
OLIMP Łęki Dukielskie (PKR)
60
648
19
31-36

41
30-32



60
590 FRANC Igor (2005 #36385 LO 880)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)





59
12

59
591 WŁODARCZYK Kacper (2001 #41477 LO 5605)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
31
858
14
49-62



44
17-20

58
592 SOLIŁO Oskar (2008 #46984 LO 9407)
LKS Proszowa (DŚL)
31
860
14
49-62



44
17-20

58
593 SOBCZYK Tobiasz (2000 #35388 LO 6341)
GUKS Byczyna (OPO)
80
558
18
33-40



40
średnia

58
594 KOCIUBA Filip (1998 #29453 LO 4811)
TG SOKÓŁ Dynów (PKR)
87
532




57
9-16

57
595 MARCZAK Adam (1978 #1012 LO 3594)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
68
601




57
9-16

57
596 GOŁĘBIOWSKI Kamil (1987 #9959 LO 2458)
KTS TOPSPIN Kurów (LLS)





57
9-16

57
  KULAWIŃSKI Michał (1992 #55521 LO 9478)
TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz (ŁDZ)





57
9-16

57
  RADWAŃSKI Robert (1989 #5660 LO 4195)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ)





57
9-16

57
  RAKOWSKI Tomasz (1994 #12739 LO 227)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)





57
13

57
  WARDA Mateusz (1993 #16502 LO 3878)
ATS Lublin (LLS)





57
9-16

57
  WROŃSKI Piotr (1978 #29258 LO 8640)
WŁÓKNIARZ Pabianice (ŁDZ)





57
9-16

57
602 SKÓRKO Bartłomiej (2005 #36960 LO 612)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
34
829
17
33-48



40
17-24

57
603 ŁUKASZEWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #42048 LO 1616)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
17
1000
17
33-48



40
17-24

57
  PLIS Jan (2005 #45968 LO 4877)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)
17
1000
17
33-48



40
17-24

57
605 MUSIAŁ Sebastian (2000 #31276 LO 6933)
MUKS Gąbin (MAZ)
80
555
40
17-24



17
33-48

57
606 ZIMNICKI Tomasz (1995 #24555 LO 1917)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
55
671
40
17-24



17
33-48

57
607 ZAJĄC Paweł (1989 #36016 LO 5309)
STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
57
657
57
9-16





57
608 SZYSZKOWSKI Łukasz (1979 #42415 LO 9849)
WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU)
57
659
57
13





57
609 ROŻEK Paweł (2001 #43573 LO 1681)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
129
387


56
17-32



56
610 KOWALEWSKI Kamil (1990 #12042 LO 5867)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
125
406


56
17-32



56
611 MARUD Grzegorz (1988 #19161 LO 5869)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
100
487


56
17-32



56
612 JAKUBIK Dawid (1985 #40206 LO 5866)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
98
492


56
17-32



56
613 CHEMPEREK Michał (1981 #11254 LO 4870)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)
81
550


56
17-32



56
614 BŹDZIUCH Wojciech (1977 #35822 LO 1891)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
81
551


56
17-32



56
615 ŻYWORONEK Patryk (2009 #53923 LO 271)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)





55
14

55
616 STRZAŁKA Marek (1969 #20431 LO 7317)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
88
531
14
49-64



40
17-24

54
617 CHRZANOWSKI Patryk (2008 #47920 LO 3067)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
65
617




53
13-16

53
618 BIAŁCZYK Łukasz (1989 #7490 LO 7314)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)





53
13-16

53
  BŁOCHO Przemysław (2001 #39628 LO 569)
UKS Olesno (MŁP)





53
13-16

53
  LIBURA Tomasz (1972 #34428 LO 5479)
LKS MLEXER Elbląg (WMZ)





53
13-16

53
  ŁUKASZEWICZ Michał (2004 #45439 LO 3078)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)





53
13-16

53
  RUCIŃSKI Michał (1972 #54468 LO 3650)
UKS JUNIOR Miastko (POM)





53
13-16

53
623 KUCHARSKI Maciej (1999 #33371 LO 688)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
163
295
53
13-16





53
624 DĄBROWSKI Igor (1993 #24806 LO 2040)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
140
348
53
13-16





53
625 SZESZKO Karol (2008 #45889 LO 9003)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)
133
381
53
13-16





53
626 RYŚ Paweł (1999 #38477 LO 3004)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
104
473
53
13-16





53
627 BRONAKOWSKI Michał (1974 #6522 LO )
()
93
508
53
13-16





53
628 BIELUNKIEWICZ Filip (2005 #43362 LO 2131)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
53
679
53
13-16





53
  GRZYBOWSKI Tomasz (1973 #18416 LO 5012)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ)
53
679
53
13-16





53
  JAŚKIEWICZ Maciej (2003 #37407 LO )
()
53
679
53
13-16





53
631 GAWIEŃCZYK Mieczysław (1949 #25164 LO 3310)
LKS PROMIEŃ Mońki (PDL)
50
702
25
25-32



27
25-28

52
632 BUŚKO Maciej (2001 #42281 LO 435)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
62
638
34
23-24



18
33-40

52
633 MARACZ Bartłomiej (1977 #46225 LO 8757)
UKS TEJA Łęknica (LBU)
52
692


52
25



52
  SUCH Bartosz (1983 #294 LO 4368)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
52
692


52
25



52
635 BOBEK Gracjan (1979 #43529 LO 4255)
LKS ECHO Biesowice (POM)
95
503
51
15-16





51
636 KLIMEK Damian (1997 #33508 LO 8811)
ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
31
856
14
49-62



36
21-24

50
637 ULATOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #41480 LO 5596)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
31
860
14
49-62



36
21-24

50
638 ZIĘTARA Ksawery (2002 #38935 LO 669)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
82
546
25
25-32



25
25-32

50
639 SZOŁKOWSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #37384 LO 5377)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
67
605
25
25-32



25
25-32

50
640 JĘSIEK Jakub (2003 #36957 LO 2910)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
42
759
25
25-32



25
25-32

50
641 KOWALSKI Mateusz (1991 #17830 LO 2221)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
25
902
25
25-32



25
25-32

50
  SITEK Kamil (1989 #21517 LO 5015)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ)
25
902
25
25-32



25
25-32

50
643 NIEDŹWIECKI Jan (1951 #43252 LO 9846)
WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU)
50
703
50
16





50
644 SMĘTOCH Michał (1994 #33945 LO 857)
KUKS REMUS Kościerzyna (POM)
18
969




48
17

48
645 PIEKARCZYK Adam (1973 #11084 LO 9670)
BRZOSTOWIANKA Brzostek (PKR)
48
714


48
25-29



48
646 ANZEL Jakub (2005 #43760 LO 316)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
47
730




47
17-18

47
647 BARDON Piotr (2000 #37019 LO 2642)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
40
787




47
17-18

47
648 FLIEGER Karol (1992 #24943 LO 6421)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
72
590
47
17-18





47
649 BOGUTA Michał (1985 #48082 LO 4274)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI)
40
795




46
18

46
650 TWORKOWSKI Dawid (2008 #50741 LO 5417)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
69
599
25
25-32



21
29-32

46
651 PATEJCZUK Szymon (2006 #46498 LO 6676)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
155
315


46
25-32



46
652 BARUCH Dariusz (1965 #778 LO 5401)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
119
422


46
25-32



46
653 GRYCUK Szymon (2009 #50361 LO 3071)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
90
515


46
25-32



46
654 KULAWIŃSKI Michał Piotr (1992 #15013 LO )
()
71
595


46
25-32



46
655 ŚWIATŁOŃ Piotr (1989 #20698 LO 4307)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)
61
643


46
25-32



46
656 KUNCE Ryszard (1988 #4227 LO 9483)
TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz (ŁDZ)
46
731


46
25-32



46
657 ORACZ Łukasz (1997 #27284 LO 1305)
GLKS Szczerców (ŁDZ)
46
732


46
25-32



46
  SKRZYNECKI Marcin (1986 #4612 LO 229)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
46
732


46
28



46
  SZUMOWSKI Michał (2004 #40515 LO )
()
46
732


46
25-32



46
660 GRZĘDA Sylwester (1965 #32450 LO 9841)
WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU)
46
737
46
18





46
661 KUBACKI Adam (1972 #42073 LO 3137)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)
54
675
18
33-40



27
25-28

45
662 POLOK Andrzej (1971 #31072 LO 97)
ODRA Kąty Opolskie (OPO)
73
585
21
29-32



24
średnia

45
663 MATLĄG Łukasz (1990 #8428 LO 8712)
TOP Bolesławiec (DŚL)
119
423
45
17-20





45
664 MOCZKO Mateusz (1990 #12579 LO 6091)
UKS TS Kiełczów (DŚL)
89
523
45
17-20





45
665 KOSTYK Kamil (2006 #45705 LO 2511)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)





44
17-20

44
  STADNIK Maciej (1995 #28576 LO 6584)
UKST VICTORIA Chojna (ZPM)





44
17-20

44
667 LAMPERSKI Jakub (2003 #42494 LO 5103)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
37
807
19
33-34



25
25-32

44
668 PĄCZKIEWICZ Miłosz (1994 #29609 LO 6979)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
120
420
44
17-20





44
669 SROCZYŃSKI Oskar (1997 #21978 LO 4918)
KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU)
44
745


44
29



44
670 CZOSSEK Wiktor (2005 #47678 LO 2657)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
44
746
44
17-20





44
  JADAM Dawid (2007 #42849 LO 7537)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
44
746
44
17-20





44
  SMOTER Adam (2008 #47911 LO 6285)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
44
746
44
17-20





44
  UTRI Reinhold (1967 #18303 LO 8595)
KS LIMA Pruszków (MAZ)
44
746
44
17-20





44
674 SKONIECZNY Łukasz (1996 #35899 LO 8814)
ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
28
888
14
49-62



29
25-26

43
675 SIEROTA Szymon (2000 #38483 LO 9524)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
36
812
18
33-35



25
25-32

43
676 NOWAK Marcin (1988 #45211 LO 2477)
WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki (WLP)
65
614
25
27-28



18
33-40

43
677 SZURLEJ Kacper (2007 #41406 LO 491)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
25
902
25
25-32



18
33-38

43
678 WITKOWSKI Tomasz (1976 #54852 LO 6353)
GKS GÓRAL Górno (ŚWI)





42
19-20

42
679 BODNAR Michał (2003 #42224 LO 2276)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
75
580
17
33-48



25
25-32

42
680 BIEGAŃSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #45642 LO 3247)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
75
581
17
33-48



25
25-32

42
681 DĄBROWSKI Szymon (2001 #36260 LO 532)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
35
822
17
33-48



25
25-32

42
682 KARCZMARZ Maksymilian (2006 #49462 LO 758)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
34
833
17
33-48



25
25-32

42
683 KOZIOŁ Wiktor (2007 #45420 LO 760)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
31
851
17
33-48



25
25-32

42
684 SŁOMKA Artur (2005 #43207 LO 3590)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
105
470
25
25-32



17
33-44

42
685 KOPACKI Paweł (2004 #40280 LO 6876)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
75
578
25
25-32



17
33-48

42
686 GALA Dawid (2005 #44824 LO 2278)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
66
610
25
25-32



17
33-48

42
687 OCIPKA Kamil (1986 #47705 LO 5713)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
53
683
25
25-32



17
33-48

42
688 OSTACHOWSKI Piotr (2003 #30933 LO 3450)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
25
900
25
25-32



17
33-48

42
689 ŁOWIECKI Przemysław (1970 #52021 LO 3323)
STS Słubice (LBU)
52
695




41
20

41
690 KUKAWKA Miłosz (2004 #38146 LO 4445)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
48
723
16
41-44



25
25-32

41
691 POLACZEK Przemysław (1980 #50436 LO 8734)
DOKIS Dobrodzień (OPO)
39
800
21
29-32



20
średnia

41
692 KAPELA Marek (1982 #27740 LO 8732)
DOKIS Dobrodzień (OPO)
45
742
27
25-28



14
średnia

41
693 ANDREASIK Kazimierz (1966 #5383 LO 9661)
BRZOSTOWIANKA Brzostek (PKR)
63
626


41
30-32



41
694 KICIAK Bartosz (1986 #1869 LO 6444)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
93
507




40
17-24

40
695 GAWLAS Michał (2005 #38954 LO 3342)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
71
597




40
17-24

40
696 DEJA Filip (2003 #47776 LO 3249)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
65
616




40
17-24

40
697 ŁĄCKI Mateusz (1994 #34686 LO 9929)
SKT Sanok (PKR)
52
696




40
17-24

40
698 ROBAK Jacek (1978 #47261 LO 8638)
WŁÓKNIARZ Pabianice (ŁDZ)
36
813




40
17-24

40
699 ZAJDA Szymon (2006 #47135 LO 2993)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
36
816




40
17-24

40
700 MISIAK Patryk (1995 #21418 LO 2765)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
22
940




40
17-24

40
701 LIPOWSKI Daniel (1970 #7439 LO 5081)
GLKS GOK Rogóźno (KPM)
17
1025




40
17-24

40
702 ANTCZAK Damian (1996 #32928 LO 4190)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ)





40
17-24

40
  BARTUSIK Marek (1992 #10628 LO 2880)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)





40
17-24

40
  GRICKIEWICZ Aleksander (1962 #55925 LO 10523)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)





40
17-24

40
  JENDRYSIK Dawid (1991 #21780 LO 2886)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)





40
17-24

40
  KRASUCKI Maciej (1998 #34461 LO 1476)
KŁOS Wola Skromowska (LLS)





40
17-24

40
  KRYŃSKI Łukasz (1990 #10886 LO 5404)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)





40
17-24

40
  LIPA Oskar (2008 #43858 LO 2980)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)





40
17-24

40
  OPYD Artur (1996 #27177 LO 6927)
KS SZCZAWA Szczawa (MŁP)





40
17-24

40
  PURTA Kamil (1993 #26975 LO 3312)
LKS PROMIEŃ Mońki (PDL)





40
17-24

40
  RODZIEWICZ Marek (1972 #54983 LO 7223)
KS GALAXY Białystok (PDL)





40
17-24

40
  STYPKA Filip (2001 #30292 LO 209)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)





40
17-24

40
  WĄSIK Marcin (1996 #23108 LO 6177)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)





40
17-24

40
714 WERNICKI Maciej (2005 #44580 LO 451)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
46
738
15
49-50



25
25-32

40
715 KIREŃCZUK Paweł (1986 #2130 LO 2471)
WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki (WLP)
40
782
15
53-56



25
25-32

40
716 BROŻEK Piotr (1993 #21769 LO 658)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
127
398
40
17-24





40
717 KRUTUL Jan (2007 #45302 LO 7147)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
106
467
40
17-24





40
718 BRONAKOWSKI Maciej (2004 #43172 LO 9002)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)
102
483
40
17-24





40
719 MINDA Michał (1988 #6963 LO 2008)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
97
495
40
17-24





40
720 MARCINIAK Zbigniew (1982 #29237 LO 7344)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
80
554
40
17-24





40
721 ŻOŁĄDEK Dariusz (1972 #38099 LO 4284)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI)
80
556
40
17-24





40
722 SZCZECINA Robert (1983 #47177 LO )
()
80
557
40
17-24





40
723 UZARCZYK Witold (1994 #10385 LO 2231)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
40
774
40
17-24





40
724 BERNAT Łukasz (1995 #22039 LO 4534)
UKS Wola Osowińska (LLS)
40
775
40
17-24





40
  GÓRSKI Przemysław (1978 #35663 LO 3781)
UKS OLIMPIA Gniew (POM)
40
775
40
17-24





40
  KOZIKOWSKI Adam (1975 #22974 LO 2424)
GOSIR Skarszewy (POM)
40
775
40
17-24





40
  OLEK Krzysztof (1979 #24653 LO 1478)
KŁOS Wola Skromowska (LLS)
40
775
40
17-24





40
728 SUBIK Filip (1996 #20737 LO 6176)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
76
576
14
49-64



25
25-32

39
729 GALA Bartłomiej (2003 #43428 LO 2277)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
75
579
25
25-32



14
49-64

39
730 LIBISZEWSKI Grzegorz (2001 #37162 LO 1647)
LKS GWIAZDA Skrzyszów (ŚLS)
42
758
25
25-32



14
49-64

39
731 GWIZDON Maksymilian (2007 #38087 LO 365)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
25
902
25
25-32



14
49-64

39
732 CHOJNACKI Igor (2004 #43673 LO 9004)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
138
362
39
21





39
733 JUREWICZ Rafał (2001 #43346 LO 4592)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
57
660
18
33-40



20
średnia

38
734 TROSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz (1994 #29305 LO 2482)
WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki (WLP)
53
684
22
29-30



16
41-48

38
735 STASZCZYK Maciej (1976 #2636 LO 1247)
KTS NOTEĆ Czarnków (WLP)
67
604
38
21-22





38
736 BARANIECKI Mirosław (1969 #36457 LO 9838)
WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU)





37
22

37
737 DUDKA Damian (1980 #44171 LO 6525)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
18
969




36
21-24

36
738 PYŚK Damian (2006 #39458 LO 2513)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
10
1156




36
21-24

36
739 KALETA Dawid (1982 #54853 LO 6354)
GKS GÓRAL Górno (ŚWI)





36
21-24

36
  MAKUCH Michał (1989 #42973 LO 10501)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)





36
21-24

36
  SZANIAWSKI Bartosz (2007 #44832 LO 10110)
MKS CZARNI Połaniec (ŚWI)





36
21-24

36
  WOŁYNIEC Jakub (1996 #28977 LO 963)
TECHNIK Świdwin (ZPM)





36
21-24

36
743 PRZYWECKI Arkadiusz (2002 #41939 LO 6425)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
54
674
18
37-40



18
33-40

36
744 KOŁACHA Konrad (2001 #37669 LO 4594)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
36
809
18
33-40



18
średnia

36
745 RYŁÓW Mariusz (1977 #10167 LO 6529)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
153
319
36
21-24





36
746 GRUBIAK Tymoteusz (1992 #27281 LO 2619)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
92
511
36
21-24





36
747 BILECKI Grzegorz (1999 #38939 LO )
()
88
529
36
21-24





36
748 MARCZAK Marcin (1979 #337 LO 6524)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
36
810
36
21-24





36
749 SZCZEPAŃSKI Dominik (2001 #38945 LO 5222)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
88
530
17
33-48



17
33-48

34
750 MASSALSKI Borys (2006 #44050 LO 5370)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
48
718
17
33-48



17
33-48

34
751 ADAMUS Paweł (1999 #39229 LO 2879)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
48
720
17
33-48



17
33-48

34
752 ANDRZEJAK Kacper (2005 #45833 LO 6866)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
47
728
17
33-48



17
33-48

34
753 KACZMAREK Jakub (2002 #42178 LO 2887)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
45
743
17
33-48



17
33-48

34
754 ORŁOWSKI Jakub (1991 #18629 LO 2800)
ŁKS Łochów (MAZ)
34
835
17
33-48



17
33-48

34
755 BURAKOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #46049 LO 5363)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
31
851
17
33-48



17
33-48

34
  WÓJTOWICZ Bartosz (2007 #45421 LO 770)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
31
851
17
33-48



17
33-44

34
757 GRABARSKI Szymon (2004 #38626 LO 6990)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
27
891
17
33-48



17
33-48

34
758 CHUDZICKI Maksym (1999 #40978 LO 6859)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
17
1000
17
33-48



17
33-48

34
  KOZANOWSKI Mateusz (1990 #11613 LO 5531)
KTS PIRANIA Radzymin (MAZ)
17
1000
17
33-48



17
33-48

34
760 GÓRZNY Daniel (1971 #26732 LO 1237)
KTS NOTEĆ Czarnków (WLP)
47
727
34
23-24





34
761 ROMANOWSKI Paweł (2006 #45625 LO 303)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
52
694
16
41-48



17
średnia

33
762 GRUSZKA Zbigniew (1958 #45440 LO 8731)
DOKIS Dobrodzień (OPO)
34
838
16
41-48



17
średnia

33
  GUMULIŃSKI Paweł (2000 #36709 LO 10349)
UKS MOS Opole (OPO)
34
838
16
41-48



17
średnia

33
764 BICHTA Andrzej (1966 #43890 LO 2068)
UKS Niemce (LLS)
17
1000
17
33-48



16
45-51

33
765 MICHTA Paweł (2002 #36504 LO 4161)
MKTS SPARTA Złotów (WLP)
53
685
16
41-44



16
41-48

32
766 KUBICA Jarosław (1973 #30265 LO 1434)
UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO)
21
942
21
29-32



11
średnia

32
767 HEŁMECKI Szymon (2001 #38944 LO 5221)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
79
562
14
49-64



17
33-48

31
768 GRABARSKI Wojciech (2004 #38627 LO 6991)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
28
886
14
49-64



17
33-48

31
769 CIESIELSKI Marek (1971 #40721 LO 1711)
UKS PROSNA Grabów (WLP)
56
668
16
41-44



15
49-56

31
770 SKRZYPEK Adrian (2003 #44117 LO 4144)
POLONIA Wilczkowice (MŁP)
58
656
17
33-48



14
49-64

31
771 KACZOREK Marek (1963 #18285 LO 2107)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
51
699
17
33-48



14
49-64

31
772 MROWCA Michał (1988 #2789 LO 419)
LKS Pogórze (ŚLS)
48
722
17
33-48



14
49-64

31
773 KURCZYNA Łukasz (1985 #5857 LO 8368)
MAGNUM Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP)
35
821
17
33-48



14
49-64

31
774 SZCZEPAŃSKI Mateusz (2004 #33057 LO 7018)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
34
832
17
33-48



14
49-64

31
775 STALMACH Zbigniew (2000 #40382 LO 4306)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)
33
845
17
33-48



14
49-64

31
776 RÓŻYCKI Daniel (2007 #51066 LO 732)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)





30
25

30
777 MAZANKIEWICZ Jakub (1997 #40059 LO 64)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
28
883
15
51-52



15
49-56

30
778 KOLODCZEJCZYK Piotr (1976 #15503 LO 4761)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
30
871
30
21-30





30
779 KARAŚ Dariusz (1976 #13188 LO 9600)
LUKS BURZA Rogi (PKR)
30
872
30
21-30





30
780 PAPIERNIK Grzegorz (1989 #11119 LO 6386)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
30
876
30
21-30





30
781 GOLEŃSKI Adam (2002 #38667 LO 116)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)





29
25-26

29
782 KRUPA Robert (1976 #4670 LO 2473)
WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki (WLP)
62
639
29
25-26





29
783 GIEROŃSKI Marek (1952 #17310 LO 2569)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)





28
26

28
784 PAPAŁA Jakub (1999 #33301 LO 665)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
56
669
14
49-64



14
49-64

28
785 NOWAK Jakub (2001 #29921 LO 2129)
UNIWER. ŚL. Katowice (ŚLS)
38
804
14
49-64



14
49-64

28
786 SZOSTOK Sebastian (2002 #44429 LO 421)
LKS Pogórze (ŚLS)
38
805
14
49-64



14
49-64

28
787 MARCHEWKA Artur (1976 #42187 LO 1914)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
29
879
14
49-64



14
49-64

28
788 ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej (1971 #48194 LO 3430)
POLONIA Wilczkowice (MŁP)
29
880
14
49-64



14
49-64

28
789 JANISZEWSKI Sebastian (2005 #49045 LO 6518)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)





27
25-28

27
  MILCZAREK Szymon (2003 #45351 LO 2298)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)





27
25-28

27
  NOSOROWSKI Michał (2008 #49013 LO 3080)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)





27
25-28

27
  POŹNIAK Dariusz (1970 #55695 LO 9983)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)





27
25-28

27
  SZARYCKI Rafał (2001 #44648 LO 2286)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)





27
25-28

27
794 GUMULIŃSKI Piotr (2000 #41680 LO 4591)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
18
956
18
33-40



9
średnia

27
795 ROGOZIŃSKI Szymon (2005 #41109 LO 4248)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
18
958
18
33-40



9
średnia

27
796 DOBRZAŃSKI Mirosław (1956 #994 LO 3567)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)
164
290
27
25-28





27
797 ŁAZOWSKI Krzysztof (1981 #21207 LO 1494)
TEAM TENIS Białogard (ZPM)
78
565
27
25-28





27
798 WAWRUSZCZAK Łukasz (2009 #49487 LO 2563)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)





26
27

26
799 KOWOL Marek (2000 #28424 LO 2110)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
54
676




25
25-32

25
800 MODRZEJEWSKI Szymon (2001 #44929 LO 1834)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
50
712




25
25-32

25
801 KOŁDYKA Piotr (1983 #1843 LO 2496)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
30
877




25
25-32

25
802 ROBAK Mateusz (2002 #42006 LO 2377)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
25
916




25
25-32

25
803 SOKÓŁ Hubert (1998 #52304 LO 4953)
LKS SZAROTKA Rogóżno (PKR)
19
951




25
25-32

25
804 CZYRNIA Piotr (1990 #7976 LO 1179)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
14
1108




25
25-32

25
805 BAJKO Kamil (1999 #31812 LO 3646)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)





25
25-32

25
  BANASZEK Mariusz (1965 #50162 LO 6626)
ŚWIT Działoszyce (ŚWI)





25
25-32

25
  GADAWSKI Adrian (1990 #8468 LO 7323)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)





25
25-32

25
  GOSZCZYŃSKI Piotr (2006 #44586 LO 3586)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)





25
25-32

25
  GRATKOWSKI Artur (1994 #30166 LO 9924)
SKT Sanok (PKR)





25
25-32

25
  GRĄDEK Krzysztof (1963 #50163 LO 6627)
ŚWIT Działoszyce (ŚWI)





25
25-32

25
  GWÓŻDZ Damian (1989 #54193 LO 495)
FAIR PLAY Szówsko (PKR)





25
25-32

25
  HUBKA Karol (2006 #45364 LO 4384)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)





25
25-32

25
  JUREK Mikołaj (2005 #43149 LO 4583)
TENIS MAXI PLAST Ząbki (MAZ)





25
25-32

25
  KAŁWA Grzegorz (1990 #54898 LO 6623)
ŚWIT Działoszyce (ŚWI)





25
25-32

25
  KŁĘBEK Krystian (2008 #54901 LO 6629)
ŚWIT Działoszyce (ŚWI)





25
25-32

25
  LATOCHA Kacper (2008 #44063 LO 2979)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)





25
25-32

25
  ŁĄCKI Piotr (2010 #49820 LO 528)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)





25
25-32

25
  MAKOWSKI Tomasz (1982 #312 LO 8043)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)





25
25-32

25
  MATACHOWSKI Bartłomiej (1986 #4909 LO 3039)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)





25
25-32

25
  MAZURKIEWICZ Andrzej (1972 #31120 LO 9127)
UKS SP1 Leżajsk (PKR)





25
25-32

25
  MILEWSKI Justyn (1983 #14624 LO 5711)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)





25
25-32

25
  MLECZKO Radosław (1993 #18288 LO 6270)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)





25
25-32

25
  OKRUCH Jarosław (1970 #24279 LO 5534)
KTS PIRANIA Radzymin (MAZ)





25
25-32

25
  PODOLEC Jacek (1985 #54192 LO 494)
FAIR PLAY Szówsko (PKR)





25
25-32

25
  RESZKA Jakub (2002 #39517 LO 7155)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)





25
25-32

25
  ŚMIGAJ Tomasz (1981 #310 LO 6805)
DŻENTELMENI Poznań (WLP)





25
25-32

25
  WARPAS Jakub (1993 #25974 LO 7799)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)





25
25-32

25
  ŻMUD Dawid (1993 #54196 LO 498)
FAIR PLAY Szówsko (PKR)





25
25-32

25
  ŻMUD Ruben (2004 #54198 LO 500)
FAIR PLAY Szówsko (PKR)





25
25-32

25
830 FILODA Piotr (2001 #42282 LO 436)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
40
783
15
53-56



10
65-80

25
831 TUREK Bartłomiej (1990 #18462 LO 441)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
15
1073
15
53-56



10
65-80

25
832 KRUTUL Stanisław (2007 #45301 LO 7148)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
118
425
25
25-32





25
833 TRZASKOWSKI Tomasz (2004 #40911 LO 5497)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
67
606
25
25-32





25
834 KRZAK Piotr (2000 #36927 LO 4866)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)
67
607
25
25-32





25
835 WOJDYŁA Dominik (1993 #30645 LO 8374)
MAGNUM Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP)
50
704
25
25-32





25
836 KOKOSA Paweł (1986 #45123 LO 2241)
MKS ALIT Ożarów (ŚWI)
50
705
25
25-32





25
837 WOŹNIAK Kacper (2000 #35629 LO 4843)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
50
706
25
25-32





25
838 KOWALEWSKI Michael (1969 #53416 LO )
()
50
707
25
25-32





25
  SZESZKO Henryk (1957 #6527 LO )
()
50
707
25
25-32





25
840 SALECKI Krzysztof (1977 #1077 LO 7476)
ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
42
760
25
25-32





25
841 WOJCIACZYK Antoni (1963 #32726 LO 7327)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
25
901
25
25-32





25
842 KULIK Dawid (2001 #51030 LO )
()
25
902
25
25-32





25
  SZYMAŃSKI Marcin (1979 #48655 LO 3241)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
25
902
25
25-32





25
  WÓJCIK Piotr (2000 #38119 LO 4725)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
25
902
25
25-32





25
845 DANKOWSKI Przemysław (1997 #52099 LO 8240)
WITNICZANIN Witnica (LBU)





24
28

24
846 BROSZKIEWICZ Karol (2007 #40830 LO 360)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
10
1144
10
65-96



14
49-64

24
847 PIECOWSKI Miłosz (2006 #41497 LO 3157)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
31
860
14
49-64



10
65-96

24
848 KASZLEWICZ Tomasz (1993 #21500 LO 8590)
KS LIMA Pruszków (MAZ)
14
1098
14
49-64



10
65-96

24
849 BARAN Tomasz (2001 #41512 LO 433)
KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO)
16
1059
16
41-48



8
średnia

24
  KAPICA Piotr (2001 #46696 LO 4593)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
16
1059
16
41-48



8
średnia

24
851 SŁOWIK Sławomir (1986 #14003 LO 990)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
87
533
24
25-32





24
852 LASKOWSKI Piotr (1983 #49484 LO 7883)
KS AJDE Oleśnica (DŚL)
34
831
24
25-32





24
853 BAŁACHOWSKI Tomasz (1966 #42030 LO 6579)
UKST VICTORIA Chojna (ZPM)





21
29-32

21
  BEDNARSKI Tomasz (1975 #50174 LO 8866)
GRIFFINS SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)





21
29-32

21
  PARTYKA Krystian (2007 #49023 LO 3082)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)





21
29-32

21
  STANISŁAWCZYK Patryk (2007 #52980 LO 8871)
GRIFFINS SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)





21
29-32

21
857 MARCZAK Cyprian (2009 #45795 LO 8918)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
21
942
21
29-32





21
858 ŁUCZKA Jakub (1999 #29902 LO 590)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
20
947
10
65-96



10
65-96

20
859 PERZYŃSKI Mariusz (1983 #9143 LO )
()
60
649
20
31-32





20
860 MAZURKIEWICZ Konrad (1989 #54578 LO 4273)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI)





19
33-34

19
  STRZĄBAŁA Norbert (1989 #7573 LO 10502)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)





19
33-34

19
862 MROZEK Tomasz (2004 #36137 LO 76)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
51
698
19
33-34





19
863 MIŁOŚ Maksymilian (1999 #29454 LO )
()
38
803
19
31-36





19
864 MARSZAŁ Wojciech (1994 #28464 LO 4950)
LKS SZAROTKA Rogóżno (PKR)
19
950
19
31-36





19
865 PAWLAK Marcin (1997 #27388 LO 2499)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
60
651




18
33-40

18
866 GŁOWACKI Karol (2004 #45358 LO 3602)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
18
969




18
33-40

18
867 ZAJDA Tomasz (1977 #47136 LO 2847)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
18
984




18
33-40

18
868 PIESIK Marek (1991 #52326 LO 4793)
GLKS CIS Cekcyn (KPM)
17
1025




18
33-38

18
869 SŁOMIŃSKI Tomasz (1992 #52324 LO 4795)
GLKS CIS Cekcyn (KPM)
15
1084




18
33-38

18
870 BOROWSKI Jacek (1974 #47090 LO 3169)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)
13
1136




18
33-40

18
871 ADAMIAK Bartosz (2007 #44160 LO 2970)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)





18
33-40

18
  BARANOWSKI Janusz (1954 #52671 LO 10507)
UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM)





18
33-36

18
  BRODZKI Maciej (1991 #16994 LO 8049)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)





18
33-40

18
  BROŻA Łukasz (1995 #52348 LO 8832)
LKS PIAST Łasin (KPM)





18
33-38

18
  CHOLEWCZYŃSKI Mateusz (1996 #32255 LO 1601)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)





18
33-38

18
  DENS Marcin (1989 #10847 LO 4191)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ)





18
33-40

18
  GRABCZAK Michał (1996 #42025 LO 6580)
UKST VICTORIA Chojna (ZPM)





18
33-36

18
  GRZELAK Marcin (2003 #47275 LO 3600)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)





18
33-40

18
  JANISZEWSKI Mariusz (1975 #54884 LO 6520)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)





18
37-39

18
  KUŹMA Jakub (2009 #49015 LO 7149)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)





18
37-39

18
  MAĆKOWSKI Nikodem (1998 #28323 LO 7667)
BŁĘKITNI Niechłód (WLP)





18
33-40

18
  OSTROWSKI Wiesław (1952 #28518 LO 1817)
GLKS GRUTA Mełno (KPM)





18
33-38

18
  PAWŁOWSKI Dawid (1994 #55917 LO 10499)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)





18
33-36

18
  RYŻEWSKI Maciej (2010 #46731 LO 10484)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL)





18
37-39

18
  SAMBORSKI Artur (1990 #52530 LO 8868)
GRIFFINS SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)





18
33-36

18
  SZTYLER Jakub (2002 #47281 LO 3592)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)





18
33-40

18
  TEKIEŃ Mariusz (1989 #26976 LO 3314)
LKS PROMIEŃ Mońki (PDL)





18
33-36

18
  WOŹNIAK Sebastian (1998 #46736 LO 2846)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ)





18
33-40

18
889 ROSOŁOWSKI Sebastian (1976 #33257 LO 6526)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
106
468
18
33-40





18
890 MATEJEK Mariusz (1970 #10165 LO 6522)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
87
534
18
33-40





18
891 LASKIEWICZ Karol (2004 #49298 LO 969)
TECHNIK Świdwin (ZPM)
72
591
18
33-40





18
892 NOWAKOWSKI Robert (1968 #40798 LO )
()
43
754
18
33-35





18
893 KUREK Jakub (2005 #46515 LO 805)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
36
811
18
33-40





18
894 KUJAWA Rafał (1971 #28816 LO 5853)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
34
830
18
35-36





18
895 GOŚCINIAK Krzysztof (2005 #40181 LO 9287)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
28
882
18
37-40





18
896 FIEDORCZUK Janusz (1965 #49324 LO )
()
18
957
18
33-37





18
897 BUŚKO Przemysław (1971 #6286 LO 5844)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
18
958
18
37-40





18
  GAŁECKI Patryk (2005 #44135 LO 3069)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
18
958
18
33-37





18
  KOZACZUK Adrian (1992 #22609 LO 6662)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
18
958
18
33-37





18
  MORALEWICZ Ireneusz (1962 #40468 LO 6694)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
18
958
18
33-40





18
  WRÓBLEWSKI Paweł (1990 #749 LO 6317)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
18
958
18
33-35





18
  ZDZITOWIECKI Aleksander (1991 #15869 LO 3138)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)
18
958
18
33-40





18
903 JAROCKI Łukasz (1996 #24089 LO 1832)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
62
632




17
33-44

17
904 TANDON Raghuveer (2000 #50274 LO 6023)
ATS Warszawa (MAZ)
36
819




17
33-48

17
905 ADAMCZYK Mikołaj (2005 #42782 LO 2901)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
34
842




17
33-48

17
906 KEMPA Mateusz (2000 #28304 LO 2302)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
24
936




17
33-48

17
907 BAJER Kamil (1996 #42501 LO 383)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
17
993




17
33-48

17
908 ABRAMOWICZ Robert (1986 #2105 LO 2878)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
17
1020




17
33-48

17
909 KRĘŹLEWICZ Tadeusz (1960 #47713 LO 5708)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
17
1022




17
33-48

17
910 BOLEK Łukasz (1997 #40989 LO 7150)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)





17
33-48

17
  BUŁA Dominik (1981 #900 LO 8597)
LKS WISŁA Rząska (MŁP)





17
33-48

17
  BURKACKI Mateusz (1991 #9936 LO 384)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)





17
33-48

17
  CHUDZIK Łukasz (1995 #37907 LO 2463)
KTS TOPSPIN Kurów (LLS)





17
33-44

17
  DYCHTOŃ Jakub (1980 #196 LO 2683)
UKS Olesno (MŁP)





17
33-48

17
  FOMIN Jurij (1961 #19657 LO 385)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)





17
33-48

17
  GOMUŁKA Michał (1989 #55176 LO 8016)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)





17
33-44

17
  IMIELSKI Marcin (1975 #14291 LO 3922)
LKS KŁOS Olkusz (MŁP)





17
33-48

17
  KORNAŚ Bartłomiej (2003 #41103 LO 3730)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)





17
33-48

17
  MAREK Krystian (1983 #33585 LO 5528)
KTS PIRANIA Radzymin (MAZ)





17
33-48

17
  NĘDZA-KUBINIEC Tomasz (1967 #7990 LO 8090)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)





17
33-48

17
  PĘKALA Kacper (1999 #37906 LO 2462)
KTS TOPSPIN Kurów (LLS)





17
33-44

17
  RUŁKA Filip (2003 #38796 LO 3451)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)





17
33-48

17
  SAKOWICZ Mateusz (2008 #44508 LO 1873)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)





17
33-48

17
  SKOTNICZNY Rafał (1979 #559 LO 3927)
LKS KŁOS Olkusz (MŁP)





17
33-48

17
  SŁOMKA Tomasz (1972 #1502 LO 3876)
ATS Lublin (LLS)





17
33-44

17
  SZOSTAK Damian (1999 #34453 LO 2070)
UKS Niemce (LLS)





17
33-44

17
  WOJTASIK Karol (1997 #34180 LO 6025)
ATS Warszawa (MAZ)





17
33-48

17
  WRONIEWSKI Krzysztof (1988 #51895 LO 5723)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)





17
33-48

17
929 SZYDŁO Stanisław (1970 #1506 LO 3121)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
103
477
17
33-48





17
930 JARZĄBKOWSKI Paweł (2002 #33340 LO 1530)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
97
496
17
33-48





17
931 MARCHLEWSKI Kacper (2003 #33341 LO 1557)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
82
545
17
33-48





17
932 KUROWSKI Mariusz (1971 #986 LO 831)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
78
566
17
33-48





17
933 OSTASIEWICZ Robert (1967 #17036 LO 989)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
67
608
17
33-48





17
934 ADAMCZYK Krystian (2003 #36917 LO 7581)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
67
609
17
33-48





17
935 ZGLIŃSKI Antoni (2004 #38850 LO 492)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
60
650
17
33-48





17
936 MROZIK Sebastian (1992 #7946 LO 1178)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
59
653
17
33-48





17
937 GAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof (1990 #27472 LO 9553)
ORION BRANDA Bukowice (DŚL)
51
697
17
33-48





17
938 ZGIERSKI Andrzej (1971 #49464 LO 756)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
51
700
17
33-48





17
939 PIEKARCZYK Michał (2004 #40061 LO 4998)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
50
710
17
33-48





17
940 DZIEDZIC Piotr (2001 #35612 LO 2337)
KS SPEKTRUM Słopnice (MŁP)
49
713
17
33-48





17
941 KOT Zbigniew (1971 #6635 LO 7701)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
48
716
17
33-48





17
942 KALISZ Karol (2007 #41486 LO 5590)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
48
719
17
33-48





17
943 DOMIN Maciej (2005 #41092 LO 4375)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
48
721
17
33-48





17
944 SIEROŃ Mikołaj (2002 #39417 LO 4455)
UMKTS LOB Dęblin (LLS)
42
761
17
33-48





17
945 TRAWICKI Daniel (1998 #31729 LO 836)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
42
762
17
33-48





17
946 ZDANOWSKI Paweł (1983 #10556 LO 991)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
42
763
17
33-48





17
947 PUKLICKI Kacper (1996 #51942 LO 5936)
UNIWER. ŚL. Katowice (ŚLS)
41
771
17
33-48





17
948 WODNIAK Kamil (2003 #42225 LO 5194)
LKS VICTORIA Nidek (MŁP)
35
822
17
33-48





17
949 PYTKOWSKI Paweł (1964 #44161 LO 834)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
34
833
17
33-48





17
950 GZUBICKI Rafał (1987 #33438 LO 4449)
UMKTS LOB Dęblin (LLS)
34
835
17
33-48





17
  RZEPCZYŃSKI Bartosz (1991 #18630 LO 2802)
ŁKS Łochów (MAZ)
34
835
17
33-48





17
952 PIĘTA Paweł (1981 #1731 LO 7292)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)
31
849
17
33-48





17
953 NAWARSKI Maksymilian (2004 #40912 LO 5496)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
31
850
17
33-48





17
954 BOROWSKI Dominik (1998 #24852 LO 5489)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
17
990
17
33-48





17
955 PIĄSTKA Michał (1994 #21908 LO 8372)
MAGNUM Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP)
17
995
17
33-48





17
956 OPYD Oskar (2001 #33895 LO 9383)
URSUS ZOKIR Złotoryja (DŚL)
17
996
17
33-48





17
957 PIECHNIK Roman (1964 #20797 LO 4840)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
17
997
17
33-48





17
958 PIETRAŃCZYK Jakub (1999 #36601 LO 7124)
VICTORIA Spytkowice (MŁP)
17
998
17
33-48





17
959 KRUPA Cezary (1992 #27934 LO 4988)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
17
999
17
33-48





17
960 AFRYKAŃSKI Bartosz (2006 #42320 LO 1540)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
17
1000
17
33-48





17
  DRACZKA Daniel (1993 #15615 LO 5448)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)
17
1000
17
33-48





17
  DREWIENKOWSKI Radosław (1999 #34460 LO 1474)
KŁOS Wola Skromowska (LLS)
17
1000
17
33-48





17
  GLIB Michał (1999 #36122 LO 9381)
URSUS ZOKIR Złotoryja (DŚL)
17
1000
17
33-48





17
  JANKOWSKI Stanisław (1957 #42363 LO 6594)
MLKS Wola Sernicka (LLS)
17
1000
17
33-48





17
  KOWALCZYK Michał (2007 #43977 LO 6186)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
17
1000
17
33-48





17
  KUBÓJ Wojciech (1989 #15878 LO 2797)
ŁKS Łochów (MAZ)
17
1000
17
33-48





17
  MIELKO Piotr (1979 #9151 LO 5602)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
17
1000
17
33-48





17
  PETRYNOWSKI Dawid (2004 #44372 LO 7590)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
17
1000
17
33-48





17
  PIOTROWSKI Dawid (2004 #45525 LO 542)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
17
1000
17
33-48





17
  ŚWITAŁA Arkadiusz (1976 #21257 LO )
()
17
1000
17
33-48





17
  WYSKIEL Patryk (1997 #41969 LO 6226)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS)
17
1000
17
33-48





17
  ZAWADZIŃSKI Paweł (1998 #27046 LO 2152)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
17
1000
17
33-48





17
973 URBAN Marek (1973 #33209 LO 2022)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
26
893




16
41-48

16
974 CHWASTYNIAK Wojciech (1985 #2305 LO 7658)
BŁĘKITNI Niechłód (WLP)
25
924




16
41-48

16
975 BARTOSZ Robert (1981 #2271 LO 2181)
PKS PIAST Poniec (WLP)
18
965




16
41-48

16
976 CHWIEJCZAK Tadeusz (1953 #4777 LO 8017)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
14
1110




16
45-51

16
977 SANGOWSKI Tomasz (1973 #43964 LO 2481)
WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki (WLP)
10
1156




16
41-48

16
978 BIGAJ Leszek (1964 #9795 LO 2457)
KTS TOPSPIN Kurów (LLS)





16
45-51

16
  BOROWIAK Filip (2006 #45704 LO 2506)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)





16
41-48

16
  KAMIŃSKI Sebastian (1974 #50482 LO 6809)
DŻENTELMENI Poznań (WLP)





16
41-48

16
  KORZENIOWSKI Konrad (2002 #41074 LO 7474)
ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)





16
45-51

16
  SERWIN Andrzej (1998 #47897 LO 2069)
UKS Niemce (LLS)





16
45-51

16
  WALECIUK Jacek (1992 #50683 LO 2071)
UKS Niemce (LLS)





16
45-51

16
  WIDYŃSKI Paweł (1989 #46114 LO 2072)
UKS Niemce (LLS)





16
45-51

16
985 IGNACIUK Mateusz (1993 #33363 LO 6690)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
73
586
16
41-44





16
986 NOWAK Kacper (2002 #33956 LO 9104)
Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
51
701
16
45-48





16
987 MAŚLAK Marek (1960 #7517 LO 1744)
GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP)
45
741
16
45-48





16
988 KACZMAREK Wojciech (2000 #30510 LO 9272)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
41
772
16
41-44





16
989 NOWAK Grzegorz (1997 #34745 LO 2498)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
31
854
16
45-48





16
990 GAWEŁ Henryk (1957 #7481 LO 12002)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
16
1059
16
41-44





16
  MIŚKO Wiesław (1952 #52669 LO 6534)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
16
1059
16
41-44





16
992 MIKUŁA Dawid (1999 #35290 LO 2019)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
38
806




15
49-56

15
993 KAMIŃSKI Piotr (1980 #4785 LO 6808)
DŻENTELMENI Poznań (WLP)





15
49-56

15
  NADOLNY Łukasz (2004 #51484 LO 2030)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP)





15
49-56

15
  SZYMANKIEWICZ Jakub (1998 #35920 LO 10022)
UKS RADZEVIA Radzewo (WLP)





15
49-56

15
  TOMCZAK Krzysztof (1992 #24581 LO 6427)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)





15
49-56

15
997 BARANOWSKI Mariusz (1969 #12066 LO 6441)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
57
658
15
49-56





15
998 ŻWAWIAK Jakub (2004 #47540 LO 454)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
40
783
15
51-52





15
999 MROZIŃSKI Maciej (1979 #30985 LO 2476)
WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki (WLP)
28
884
15
53-56





15
1000 BERNAT Adrian (2003 #47614 LO 4538)
UKS Wola Osowińska (LLS)
15
1073
15
49-56





15
  KASZUBA Patryk (2006 #42047 LO 540)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
15
1073
15
49-51





15
  KOWALIK Jakub (1990 #24642 LO )
()
15
1073
15
49-56





15
  KULIK Marek (1996 #29397 LO )
()
15
1073
15
49-56





15
  MOSZCZYŃSKI Krzysztof (1965 #29393 LO 9247)
KTS TOPSPIN Kurów (LLS)
15
1073
15
49-56





15
  PRZYBYŁ Mieszko (1991 #13317 LO 68)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
15
1073
15
49-50





15
  RAITH Albert (2002 #51031 LO )
()
15
1073
15
49-51





15
1007 BOROWY Kamil (1988 #43611 LO 5987)
BUDOWLANI Góra Kalw. (MAZ)
31
867




14
49-64

14
1008 JAR Maciej (1996 #24866 LO 5705)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
17
1050




14
49-64

14
1009 SOLIŁO Dominik (2007 #45996 LO 4566)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
10
1156




14
49-64

14
1010 BALIK Robert (1976 #42502 LO 3919)
LKS KŁOS Olkusz (MŁP)





14
49-64

14
  BULIŃSKI Sebastian (2008 #51684 LO 3453)
SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP)





14
49-64

14
  CHOCHÓŁ Paweł (1979 #49150 LO 3920)
LKS KŁOS Olkusz (MŁP)





14
49-64

14
  DYTKO Dawid (1986 #4233 LO 417)
LKS Pogórze (ŚLS)





14
49-64

14
  MALITA Marek (1988 #25663 LO 5454)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)





14
49-64

14
  OSIAK Tomasz (1974 #34417 LO 8603)
LKS WISŁA Rząska (MŁP)





14
49-64

14
  PACHOLAK Hubert (1978 #47707 LO 5714)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)





14
49-64

14
  PŁAWIŃSKI Natan (2008 #51686 LO 3459)
SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP)





14
49-64

14
  SALETNIK Jakub (2008 #51687 LO 3460)
SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP)





14
49-64

14
  SOWA Bartosz (1994 #27228 LO 7166)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)





14
49-64

14
  SZYMAŃSKI Damian (1990 #20550 LO 5462)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)





14
49-64

14
  ZIEMIŃSKI Arkadiusz (1989 #17756 LO 5467)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)





14
49-64

14
1022 KOSTECKI Filip (2004 #38622 LO 5495)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
64
620
14
49-64





14
1023 PIĘKOSZ Jakub (2004 #48121 LO 4959)
TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP)
57
662
14
49-64





14
1024 WOJTYŁA Damian (1997 #22616 LO 5607)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
50
711
14
49-62





14
1025 KUSIAK Franciszek (2002 #41051 LO )
()
48
724
14
49-64





14
1026 BOMBA Artur (1993 #18615 LO 657)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
45
744
14
49-64





14
1027 MAŃTURZ Piotr (2004 #51360 LO )
()
43
755
14
49-64





14
1028 WIERZBIŃSKI Marcin (2000 #35800 LO 9576)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
39
801
14
49-64





14
1029 DĄBROWSKI Damian (1979 #15055 LO 3413)
POLONIA Wilczkowice (MŁP)
32
848
14
49-64





14
1030 DĘBSKI Jerzy (1956 #5638 LO 4527)
VICTORIA Jelcz-Laskowice (DŚL)
31
855
14
49-62





14
1031 SMOŁKA Kamil (2001 #43619 LO 1646)
LKS GWIAZDA Skrzyszów (ŚLS)
31
857
14
49-64





14
1032 STASZCZYK Jakub (2008 #43747 LO 5593)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
31
859
14
49-62





14
1033 ZIELIŃSKI Patryk (2002 #49648 LO 3284)
AKS Strzegom (DŚL)
31
860
14
49-62





14
1034 ORŁOWSKI Emil (1990 #22549 LO 2799)
ŁKS Łochów (MAZ)
31
864
14
49-64





14
  SKRZYPCZAK Zbigniew (1965 #45611 LO 5996)
BUDOWLANI Góra Kalw. (MAZ)
31
864
14
49-64





14
1036 DZIEMBAŁA Dominik (1996 #18671 LO 1401)
LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS)
28
885
14
49-64





14
1037 KOSTECKI Adam (2006 #38623 LO 5494)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
28
886
14
49-64





14
1038 SOBIESZEK Bogumił (2005 #42675 LO 934)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
28
889
14
49-62





14
1039 PAŃCZYK Adrian (2005 #45254 LO 2003)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
24
935
14
49-64





14
1040 BALAK Marian (1970 #11552 LO 8586)
KS LIMA Pruszków (MAZ)
14
1094
14
49-64





14
1041 KOZAK Mateusz (1995 #21291 LO 5868)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
14
1095
14
49-62





14
1042 ROBAK Wiktor (2002 #44862 LO )
()
14
1096
14
49-64





14
1043 KALICIAK Dariusz (1974 #45337 LO 3416)
POLONIA Wilczkowice (MŁP)
14
1097
14
49-64





14
1044 FURMAN Radosław (1988 #22918 LO 9552)
ORION BRANDA Bukowice (DŚL)
14
1098
14
49-62





14
  JURZYK Radosław (1966 #8116 LO 4902)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
14
1098
14
49-64





14
  LELEK Paweł (1973 #39589 LO 9704)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
14
1098
14
49-64





14
  PASIECZNY Jan (1967 #35867 LO 9571)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
14
1098
14
49-64





14
  PIĄTEK Adam (2002 #37099 LO 1189)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
14
1098
14
49-64





14
  PISZCZAŁKA Kamil (1991 #51653 LO 9385)
URSUS ZOKIR Złotoryja (DŚL)
14
1098
14
49-62





14
  TRAWICKI Damian (1998 #31728 LO 9505)
LZS TS Zaręba (DŚL)
14
1098
14
49-62





14
  WOJAS Bartłomiej (2004 #38759 LO 9595)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
14
1098
14
49-64





14
1052 NOWAK Marcin (1979 #45183 LO 10544)
niestow. woj. WLP (WLP)
10
1156




13
57-64

13
  SZCZERBAL Kamil (1994 #47078 LO 2187)
PKS PIAST Poniec (WLP)
10
1156




13
57-64

13
1054 DZIWAK Marek (1995 #19402 LO 5424)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)





13
57-64

13
  FILIPIAK Damian (1992 #38608 LO 4133)
BIAŁY ORZEŁ Koźmin W. (WLP)





13
57-64

13
  NADOLNY Jakub (2008 #51482 LO 2029)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP)





13
57-64

13
  OSPALSKI Łukasz (1989 #6306 LO 6423)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)





13
57-64

13
  WACHOWIAK Łukasz (1985 #45362 LO 6032)
POLONIA Środa Wielk. (WLP)





13
57-64

13
  WYPYSZYŃSKI Krzysztof (1993 #24913 LO 7840)
UKS MARATON Moskurnia (WLP)





13
57-64

13
1060 STACHOWIAK Maciej (1974 #43009 LO 438)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
13
1133
13
57-64





13
  ŚNIEGOCKI Zbigniew (1970 #50002 LO 9279)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
13
1133
13
57-64





13
  TUREK Hubert (1986 #20217 LO 442)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
13
1133
13
57-64





13
1063 BULA Marcin (1982 #22888 LO 4590)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
21
944




11
średnia

11
1064 MŁYNARCZYK Arkadiusz (1997 #40789 LO 5776)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO)
21
945




11
średnia

11
1065 GULBA Juliusz (2005 #43104 LO 2908)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
24
936




10
65-96

10
  MIREK Piotr (1977 #50414 LO 5201)
DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS)
24
936




10
65-96

10
1067 MACIEJEWSKI Jacek (1999 #41705 LO 4222)
UKS ŻAKI Taczanów (WLP)
16
1070




10
65-80

10
1068 BABICZ Adam (1999 #38789 LO 3114)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
10
1151




10
65-96

10
1069 BANACH Piotr (1982 #32756 LO 1642)
LKS GWIAZDA Skrzyszów (ŚLS)





10
65-96

10
  BINEK Michał (2002 #42115 LO 1767)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)





10
65-80

10
  CIEMIENGA Marek (1974 #8794 LO 3147)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)





10
65-96

10
  DROZDOWSKI Maksymilian (2006 #49289 LO 1786)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)





10
65-80

10
  ERTMAN Adam (1999 #38377 LO 5703)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)





10
65-96

10
  GATNER Patryk (1999 #39119 LO 659)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)





10
65-96

10
  JABŁOŃSKI Jerzy (1969 #41946 LO 6806)
DŻENTELMENI Poznań (WLP)





10
65-80

10
  KAŁUŻA Tomasz (2009 #46333 LO 1194)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)





10
65-96

10
  KARPOWICZ Błażej (1984 #14026 LO 437)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)





10
65-80

10
  KLUCZEWSKI Dominik (1994 #15628 LO 2795)
ŁKS Łochów (MAZ)





10
65-96

10
  KOBOS Jakub (1995 #54633 LO 4900)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)





10
65-96

10
  KOWALSKI Damian (1993 #26265 LO 387)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)





10
65-96

10
  KRASKA Michał (1988 #11642 LO 6473)
VICTORIA Jedlińsk (MAZ)





10
65-96

10
  MIELCAREK Franciszek (2008 #50860 LO 1795)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)





10
65-80

10
  NOWAK Wojciech (2003 #48227 LO 1797)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)





10
65-80

10
  OLENCKI Robert (1984 #10825 LO 4890)
MOSIR Łaziska Górne (ŚLS)





10
65-96

10
  OWSIANNY Jarosław (1969 #14040 LO 6907)
LKS BURZA Drzeczkowo (WLP)





10
65-80

10
  PADARZ Szymon (1988 #29928 LO 6034)
POLONIA Środa Wielk. (WLP)





10
65-80

10
  PTAK Wiktor (2008 #43548 LO 377)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)





10
65-96

10
  ROZUM Dawid (1998 #26476 LO 3718)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)





10
65-66

10
  RUDZKI Mikołaj (2005 #42673 LO 6814)
DŻENTELMENI Poznań (WLP)





10
65-80

10
  SKIBA Emanuel (1977 #45213 LO 2186)
PKS PIAST Poniec (WLP)





10
65-80

10
  SKRZYPCZYK Jakub (2002 #40891 LO 667)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)





10
65-96

10
  TOMASZEWSKI Kacper (2009 #45595 LO 1195)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)





10
65-96

10
  WERNICKI Michał (2006 #49317 LO 452)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)





10
65-80

10
  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol (1986 #51896 LO 5721)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)





10
65-96

10
  WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr (1987 #51892 LO 5465)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)





10
65-96

10
  WOŁEJNIO Sebastian (1971 #14018 LO 6429)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)





10
65-80

10
  ZAJKOWSKI Rafał (1996 #23935 LO 5017)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ)





10
65-96

10
1098 JĘDRZEJOWSKI Oskar (2003 #44036 LO 4993)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
10
1142
10
65-80





10
  PARTYKA Ryszard (1976 #44216 LO 3423)
POLONIA Wilczkowice (MŁP)
10
1142
10
65-80





10
1100 DIETRICH Aleksander (2004 #47885 LO 9581)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
10
1144
10
65-80





10
  DOMANIK Grzegorz (1976 #52296 LO 8364)
MAGNUM Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP)
10
1144
10
65-80





10
  ŁAKOMY Mariusz (2001 #51072 LO 9569)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
10
1144
10
65-80





10
  MAŚLONG Mirosław (1971 #40881 LO 7995)
PKS PORTA Kraków (MŁP)
10
1144
10
65-80





10
  NAZAREWICZ Mieszko (2004 #53154 LO 371)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
10
1144
10
65-96





10
1105 ALBRYCHT Krzysztof (1982 #2280 LO 4093)
Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO)
18
969




9
średnia

9
  JENDRYASZEK Marek (2005 #43255 LO 4664)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
18
969




9
średnia

9