Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 4 EW 1. GPP EW 2. GPP EW 3. GPP EWIMP IMP P-ty
1 (3) CHODORSKI Piotr (1991 #9732 LO 4355)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
759
3
90
1
300
1

274
2



185
9-16
759
2 (5) LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz (1985 #1428 LO 4360)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
616
5

108
29-32

198
5-8

233
3-4

185
9-16
616
3 (51) WIŚNIEWSKI Karol (2000 #33388 LO 2165)
GMKS STRZELEC Frysztak (PKR)
283
51
77
4

90
1
108
29-32
57
9-16

98
5-8

283
4 (68) ZDZIENICKI Kamil (1987 #4664 LO 2166)
GMKS STRZELEC Frysztak (PKR)
260
68




90
1
140
17-20
120
1
120
33-48
260
5 (76) JURCZAK Michał (1989 #17347 LO 4760)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
255
76
57
9-16

85
2

72
6

98
5-8

255
6 (84) CHMIELOWSKI Jakub (2003 #40406 LO 4767)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
253
84
71
5-8

81
3

74
5

98
5-8

253
7 (98) OLBRYCHT Michał (2004 #39312 LO 3208)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
244
98
71
5-8

57
9-16

81
3

92
9

244
8 (103) KOLASA Szymon (2003 #38394 LO 4387)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
241
103
81
3


97
33-36


63
17-24

241
9 (118) FLAUMENHAFT Jacek (1976 #650 LO 4758)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
235
118
71
5-8

57
9-16



107
3-4

235
10 (140) SPOREK Szymon (2004 #40063 LO 4775)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
223
140
57
9-16

68
8

57
9-16

98
5-8

223
11 (152) KORCZAK Damian (2003 #38245 LO 4390)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
217
152
57
9-16

70
7

44
17-20

90
10

217
12 (164) DZIUBA Patryk (2003 #37169 LO 4376)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
211
164
71
5-8

72
6

68
8



211
13 (167) KOPCZYK Hubert (1998 #31823 LO 3203)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
209
167
30
21-30

74
5

57
9-16

78
13-16

209
14 (220) MADEJ Łukasz (2000 #33727 LO 2764)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
192
220
19
31-40

57
9-16

57
9-16

78
13-16

192
15 (221) STĄPOR Rafał (1999 #34411 LO 6129)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
192
221
57
9-16

57
9-16

19
31-36

78
13-16

192
16 (235) SEROKA Szymon (2001 #30367 LO 4367)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
184
235
57
9-16

57
9-16

70
7



184
17 (244) DĄBROWSKI Jakub (2001 #40244 LO 8091)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
179
244
44
17-20

35
19-27

57
9-16

78
13-16

179
18 (260) KLOCEK Kamil (1999 #29447 LO 2782)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
171
260
57
9-16

57
9-16

57
9-16

48
25-29

171
19 (286) KRUKAR Piotr (2003 #36660 LO 4774)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
165
286
30
21-30

35
19-27

44
17-20

86
11-12

165
20 (301) KOŁODZIEJ Krystian (2004 #39675 LO 4388)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
160
301
44
17-20



30
21-30

86
11-12

160
21 (313) STAŃKO Dominik (2001 #31079 LO 2767)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
155
313
57
9-16

35
19-27

30
21-30

63
17-24

155
22 (318) GAŁUSZKA Jacek (1972 #661 LO 3201)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
154
318
30
21-30

47
17-18

44
17-20

63
17-24

154
23 (347) WILISOWSKI Adrian (2001 #44180 LO 9673)
BRZOSTOWIANKA Brzostek (PKR)
140
347
30
21-30

47
17-18



63
17-24

140
24 (388) KLOCEK Michał (2001 #33728 LO 2762)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
128
388
30
21-30

35
19-27

30
21-30

63
17-24

128
25 (408) ZDZIENICKI Piotr (1990 #4667 LO 2167)
GMKS STRZELEC Frysztak (PKR)
125
408




77
4

48
25-29

125
26 (415) BRUD Szymon (2006 #44209 LO 7536)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
122
415
44
17-20



30
21-30

48
25-29

122
27 (431) NIEMIEC Krzysztof (1991 #11026 LO 2162)
GMKS STRZELEC Frysztak (PKR)
115
431






115
2

115
28 (434) SPOREK Mariusz (1970 #40292 LO 3205)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
115
434
30
21-30

22
28-33

19
31-36

63
17-24

115
29 (438) MAJCHER Michał (2000 #27371 LO 9873)
UKS ATS Tyczyn (PKR)
114
438
57
9-16



57
9-16



114
30 (444) KLESZCZ Marcin (1986 #15532 LO 6381)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
112
444
19
31-40



30
21-30

63
17-24

112
31 (463) POLINIEWICZ Grzegorz (1996 #36163 LO 11380)
SKT Sanok (PKR)
107
463
30
21-30

77
4





107
32 (471) RURAK Grzegorz (1994 #18014 LO 2766)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
104
471
19
31-40

22
28-33



63
17-24

104
33 (532) KOCIUBA Filip (1998 #29453 LO 4811)
TG SOKÓŁ Dynów (PKR)
87
532
30
21-30

57
9-16





87
34 (543) SKWIERZ Jakub (2005 #41436 LO 8103)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
83
543


35
19-27



48
25-29

83
35 (561) KLOCEK Krzysztof (1971 #34822 LO 2761)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
79
561
19
31-40



19
31-36

41
30-32

79
36 (563) FRĄCZEK Bartosz (2005 #41353 LO 4377)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
79
563
44
17-20

35
19-27





79
37 (626) ANDREASIK Kazimierz (1966 #5383 LO 9661)
BRZOSTOWIANKA Brzostek (PKR)
63
626


22
28-33



41
30-32

63
38 (648) WICKOWSKI Konrad (1998 #41078 LO 4210)
OLIMP Łęki Dukielskie (PKR)
60
648




19
31-36

41
30-32

60
39 (657) ZAJĄC Paweł (1989 #36016 LO 5309)
LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
57
657




57
9-16



57
40 (664) PROKUSKI Józef (1983 #5386 LO 9671)
BRZOSTOWIANKA Brzostek (PKR)
57
664


57
9-16





57
41 (692) SUCH Bartosz (1983 #294 LO 4368)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
52
692






52
25

52
42 (696) ŁĄCKI Mateusz (1994 #34686 LO 9929)
SKT Sanok (PKR)
52
696
30
21-30

22
28-33





52
43 (714) PIEKARCZYK Adam (1973 #11084 LO 9670)
BRZOSTOWIANKA Brzostek (PKR)
48
714






48
25-29

48
44 (721) DOMIN Maciej (2005 #41092 LO 4375)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
48
721
14
49-64

17
33-48

17
33-48



48
45 (746) JADAM Dawid (2007 #42849 LO 7537)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
44
746




44
17-20



44
46 (824) NIEMIEC Tomasz (1988 #44377 LO 9902)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
35
824


35
19-27





35
  WIŚNIOWSKI Kamil (1997 #25739 LO 5307)
LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
35
824


35
19-27





35
48 (871) KOLODCZEJCZYK Piotr (1976 #15503 LO 4761)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
30
871




30
21-30



30
49 (872) KARAŚ Dariusz (1976 #13188 LO 9600)
LUKS BURZA Rogi (PKR)
30
872




30
21-30



30
50 (873) RZEŹNIKIEWICZ Mateusz (2002 #37168 LO 8093)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
30
873
30
21-30







30
51 (874) MROSZCZYK Karol (1986 #50010 LO 4951)
LKS SZAROTKA Rogóżno (PKR)
30
874




30
21-30



30
52 (875) DĄBROWSKI Mateusz (1987 #15176 LO 6379)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
30
875




30
21-30



30
53 (876) PAPIERNIK Grzegorz (1989 #11119 LO 6386)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
30
876




30
21-30



30
54 (940) MISIAK Patryk (1995 #21418 LO 2765)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
22
940


22
28-33





22
  RYSZ Wiesław (1964 #455 LO 5305)
LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
22
940


22
28-33





22
56 (949) BARA Dariusz (1993 #30110 LO 9664)
BRZOSTOWIANKA Brzostek (PKR)
19
949
19
31-40







19
57 (950) MARSZAŁ Wojciech (1994 #28464 LO 4950)
LKS SZAROTKA Rogóżno (PKR)
19
950




19
31-36



19
58 (951) KRAKOWIAK Mieczysław (1953 #47533 LO 1208)
LKS STRAŻAK Sośnica (PKR)
19
951
19
31-40







19
  PYTLOWANY Piotr (1997 #38156 LO 9933)
SKT Sanok (PKR)
19
951
19
31-40







19
  SOKÓŁ Hubert (1998 #52304 LO 4953)
LKS SZAROTKA Rogóżno (PKR)
19
951
19
31-40







19