Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 4 EW 1. GPP EW 2. GPP EW 3. GPP EWIMP IMP P-ty
1 KULPA Konrad (1994 #22944 LO 474)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
807
1

274
2

233
3-4

300
1

229
5-8
807
2 FLORAS Robert (1992 #11070 LO 2041)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
791
2
90
1
198
5-8

233
3-4

274
2

284
3-4
791
3 CHODORSKI Piotr (1991 #9732 LO 4355)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
759
3
90
1
300
1

274
2



185
9-16
759
4 MALICKI Szymon (1988 #4216 LO 690)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
695
4

233
3-4

198
5-8

233
3-4

229
5-8
695
5 LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz (1985 #1428 LO 4360)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
616
5

108
29-32

198
5-8

233
3-4

185
9-16
616
6 KULCZYCKI Samuel (2002 #26357 LO 308)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
615
6

205
PL

205
PL

205
PL

149
17-32
615
7 KUBIK Maciej (2003 #32623 LO 326)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
592
7

168
PL

140
WS+WR

140
WS+WR

284
3-4
592
8 DOSZ Adam (1996 #23068 LO 896)
LKS POGOŃ Lębork (POM)
565
8

116
25-28
90
1
300
1

108
29-32

149
17-32
565
9 KOTOWSKI Tomasz (1998 #21000 LO 473)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
564
9

198
5-8

168
9-12

198
5-8

149
17-32
564
10 TOMICKI Jarosław (1980 #286 LO 3021)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
551
10

140
17-20

198
5-8

168
9-12

185
9-16
551
11 GOLLA Marco (1998 #43279 LO 7267)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
541
11

156
13-16

116
25-28
72
6
156
13-16

229
5-8
541
12 WIĘCEK Adrian (1995 #23844 LO 13323)
UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM)
538
12

233
3-4

156
13-16

140
17-20

149
17-32
538
13 PEREK Jakub (1986 #1883 LO 5)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
535
13

218
PL

168
9-12

116
25-28

149
17-32
535
14 NALEPA Kamil (1999 #25737 LO 226)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
534
14
81
3
168
9-12
90
1
168
9-12
90
1
198
5-8

149
17-32
534
15 BAŃKOSZ Michał (1995 #18932 LO 10504)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
523
15

198
5-8

140
17-20

140
17-20

185
9-16
523
16 KRZYŻANOWSKI Michał (1986 #5220 LO 1720)
DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM)
499
16
90
1
116
25-28
90
1
97
33-36
90
1
198
5-8

185
9-16
499
17 GRELA Artur (2000 #32881 LO 202)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
483
17

130
21-24

130
21-24
90
1
168
9-12

185
9-16
483
18 WITKOWSKI Antoni (1994 #10126 LO 5466)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)
477
18

198
5-8
85
2
108
29-32
90
1
130
21-24

149
17-32
477
19 SZYMAŃSKI Filip (1983 #1818 LO 2050)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
473
19

130
21-24

156
13-16

168
9-12

149
17-32
473
20 WOŚ Alan (1984 #582 LO 954)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
468
20


85
2

90
1
198
5-8

185
9-16
468
21 GÓRAK Daniel (1983 #119 LO )
()
461
21



198
5-8

156
13-16
107
3-4

461
22 DOSZ Sławomir (1998 #26701 LO 728)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
456
22

168
9-12

168
9-12

116
25-28

120
33-48
456
23 BIAŁEK Artur (1992 #14899 LO 2785)
BISTS Bielsko-Biała (ŚLS)
445
23
85
2
116
25-28

140
17-20
85
2
156
13-16

149
17-32
445
24 KREFT Damian (1996 #21600 LO 2)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
444
24
90
1
168
9-12
90
1
116
25-28
90
1
156
13-16

120
33-48
444
25 CHOJNOWSKI Patryk (1990 #5460 LO 681)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
442
25





90
37-40

352
2
442
26 KUSIŃSKI Marcin (1971 #423 LO 2783)
BISTS Bielsko-Biała (ŚLS)
435
26

156
13-16

130
21-24

130
21-24

149
17-32
435
27 WĘDERLICH Damian (1998 #21076 LO 483)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
435
27
90
1
130
21-24
90
1
156
13-16
77
4


149
17-32
435
28 WALASZEK Przemysław (2000 #30084 LO 482)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
429
28
90
1
140
17-20
18
33-40

90
1
140
17-20

149
17-32
429
29 WITKOWSKI Jakub (2001 #31250 LO 2654)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
425
29
81
3
168
9-12
73
5-6

90
1
108
29-32

149
17-32
425
30 NADOLSKI Łukasz (1993 #14747 LO 4)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
421
30

116
25-28

156
13-16



149
17-32
421
31 FELKEL Grzegorz (1998 #27829 LO 3006)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
418
31
85
2
130
21-24
90
1
97
33-36
81
3
168
9-12

120
33-48
418
32 DYJAS Jakub (1995 #15005 LO 307)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
400
32







400
1
400
33 WACHOWIAK Łukasz (2000 #29774 LO 236)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
386
33
90
1
140
17-20
85
2
130
21-24
85
2
116
25-28
110
3

386
34 MURAWSKI Michał (1995 #23836 LO 8539)
RLKTS OCHMAN Raszków (WLP)
376
34
85
2
140
17-20
81
3

90
1
116
25-28
120
1
120
33-48
376
35 TROKA Mateusz (1993 #14783 LO 694)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
350
35


53
13-16
140
17-20
68
8
90
37-40
115
2
120
33-48
350
36 GRELA Paweł (1998 #32880 LO 10436)
niestow. woj. ŚLS (ŚLS)
347
36
90
1
97
33-36
16
41-48

90
1
130
21-24
120
1
120
33-48
347
37 UFNAL Mateusz (1997 #37254 LO 210)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
346
37
62
9-12
156
13-16
85
2

73
5-6

105
4

346
38 ŻUK Arkadiusz (1999 #30565 LO 1828)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
345
38
85
2
108
29-32


85
2
130
21-24
107
3-4

345
39 LIS Daniel (1999 #31991 LO 573)
UKS Olesno (MŁP)
343
39
90
1
97
33-36
90
1
90
37-40
90
1
97
33-36
120
1
149
17-32
343
40 ZANDECKI Jan (2001 #30683 LO 7268)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
331
40
85
2
97
33-36
81
3

85
2

120
1
149
17-32
331
41 KUROWSKI Kamil (1996 #21230 LO 309)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
323
41
73
5-6

90
1
140
17-20
69
7-8

110
3

323
42 SPYCHAŁA Adrian (1996 #24941 LO 8537)
RLKTS OCHMAN Raszków (WLP)
318
42
90
1
108
29-32


90
1

120
1
120
33-48
318
43 BALCERZAK Marcin (1998 #25285 LO 2038)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
316
43
14
49-64
90
37-40
85
2
116
25-28
77
4

110
3

316
44 SOKOŁOWSKI Łukasz (2002 #34280 LO 2651)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
313
44
85
2
108
29-32
69
7-8
90
37-40
73
5-6

115
2

313
45 JANCZEWSKI Grzegorz (1986 #3442 LO 3504)
START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
302
45
85
2

85
2

90
1
97
33-36
120
1
120
33-48
302
46 POLAŃSKI Jakub (1998 #27152 LO 7303)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
294
46
90
1
90
37-40
90
1
97
33-36
77
4

107
3-4

294
47 MAJCHER Bartosz (1993 #18319 LO 3)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
290
47
85
2



85
2

120
1
120
33-48
290
48 PETAŚ Kacper (2000 #31599 LO 2650)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
286
48
73
5-6

81
3

85
2

120
1
120
33-48
286
49 MARCHLEWSKI Marcin (1978 #324 LO 1719)
DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM)
286
49
81
3

81
3

85
2

120
1

286
50 WERNER Jakub (2000 #28538 LO 69)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
284
50
77
4
97
33-36
72
6

40
17-24

115
2

284
51 WIŚNIEWSKI Karol (2000 #33388 LO 2165)
GMKS STRZELEC Frysztak (PKR)
283
51
77
4

90
1
108
29-32
57
9-16

98
5-8

283
52 ZAŁUSKI Jakub (1997 #23852 LO 1428)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
282
52
77
4

90
1



115
2

282
53 WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej (1996 #28330 LO 2024)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
281
53
81
3

85
2

50
16

115
2

281
54 DANIEL Artur (1982 #306 LO 682)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
280
54
85
2



85
2

110
3

280
55 WŁODYKA Paweł (1983 #1533 LO 7)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
277
55
81
3



81
3

115
2

277
56 SAŁACIŃSKI Przemysław (1992 #19724 LO 5695)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
274
56
53
13-16

77
4

77
4

120
1
120
33-48
274
57 MICHAEL Daniel (1982 #575 LO 2047)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
274
57
62
9-12

69
7-8

85
2

120
1
120
33-48
274
58 KATAFIASZ Krzysztof (1999 #36318 LO 5133)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
274
58
62
9-12

90
1
90
37-40
74
5

110
3

274
59 GALAS Michał (1995 #18980 LO 1424)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
273
59
81
3



85
2

107
3-4

273
60 JEMILIANOWICZ Bartosz (1995 #20998 LO 406)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
273
60
85
2

64
9-10

81
3

107
3-4

273
61 MAZUREK Wiesław (1980 #4931 LO 189)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
272
61
77
4

85
2



110
3

272
62 JÓŹWIAK Norbert (1990 #17843 LO 749)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
272
62
73
5-6

90
1
116
25-28
73
5-6

83
9-16

272
63 MICHALSKI Piotr (2003 #36881 LO 6675)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
268
63
73
5-6

77
4

81
3

110
3

268
64 MISZKURKA Jakub (2001 #31321 LO 7192)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
267
64
81
3

71
5-8

36
21-24

115
2

267
65 GŁUSZEK Wojciech (1996 #29056 LO 1425)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
267
65
85
2

81
3

81
3

101
5-6

267
66 WALENCKI Michał (1991 #19063 LO 5138)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
264
66
85
2

81
3

77
4

98
5-8

264
67 DWORAKOWSKI Rafał (1992 #10481 LO 8535)
RLKTS OCHMAN Raszków (WLP)
264
67
85
2

81
3

72
6

98
5-8

264
68 ZDZIENICKI Kamil (1987 #4664 LO 2166)
GMKS STRZELEC Frysztak (PKR)
260
68




90
1
140
17-20
120
1
120
33-48
260
69 DYKOWSKI Mateusz (1994 #9905 LO 860)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
260
69
81
3

81
3

65
9

98
5-8

260
70 SAGAN Jakub (1982 #311 LO 755)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
258
70
40
17-24

69
7-8

69
7-8

107
3-4
120
33-48
258
71 STASZCZYK Konrad (2004 #42948 LO 208)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
258
71
74
5

77
4

74
5

107
3-4

258
72 LEMIESZKA Artur (2003 #38049 LO 3674)
Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
258
72
40
17-24

56
13-14

85
2
97
33-36
105
4

258
73 JANKOWSKI Jakub (2002 #33968 LO 5131)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
258
73
77
4



81
3

100
6

258
74 RYBAK Damian (1995 #21928 LO 7306)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
256
74
74
5

77
4

81
3

98
5-8

256
75 ROMANOWSKI Marcin (1988 #18939 LO 5408)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
255
75


81
3

69
7-8

105
4

255
76 JURCZAK Michał (1989 #17347 LO 4760)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
255
76
57
9-16

85
2

72
6

98
5-8

255
77 ŁUCZYK Maciej (1997 #21298 LO 987)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
254
77
65
9

65
9

74
5

115
2

254
78 DUDZICZ Adam (2001 #34855 LO 939)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
254
78
65
9

77
4

72
6

105
4

254
79 ŁYŻWIŃSKI Jacek (1966 #47327 LO 4713)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
254
79
72
6

77
4

77
4

100
4-8

254
80 WRÓBEL Dariusz (1990 #12237 LO 2052)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
254
80
73
5-6

73
5-6

90
1
108
29-32


254
81 DURAJCZYK Tomasz (1979 #1221 LO 982)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
253
81
72
6

74
5

17
33-48

107
3-4

253
82 KNAGA Łukasz (2003 #42303 LO 6873)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
253
82
81
3

40
17-24

74
5

98
5-8

253
83 GIERACH Jakub (1999 #27149 LO 7304)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
253
83
70
7

81
3

74
5

98
5-8

253
84 CHMIELOWSKI Jakub (2003 #40406 LO 4767)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
253
84
71
5-8

81
3

74
5

98
5-8

253
85 CHOJNACKI Jakub (1999 #34556 LO 6117)
UKS VICTORIA Płock (MAZ)
253
85
85
2
90
37-40
85
2
90
37-40
73
5-6

63
17-24

253
86 SMOLUK Kamil (1997 #29847 LO 7145)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
250
86
69
7-8

69
7-8

85
2

96
7-8

250
87 CHŁODNICKI Piotr (2002 #36314 LO 215)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
249
87
70
7

70
7

74
5

105
4

249
88 MAKAJEW Maciej (1997 #33272 LO 154)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
249
88
25
25-32

74
5

77
4

98
5-8

249
89 ŚWIERCZEK Damian (1989 #6083 LO 8594)
KS LIMA Pruszków (MAZ)
249
89
71
5-8

71
5-8

62
9-12
90
37-40
88
9-12

249
90 CZERWIŃSKI Bartosz (2001 #32657 LO 467)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
249
90
81
3

85
2

68
8

83
9-16

249
91 STECYSZYN Jakub (2003 #34803 LO 2058)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
248
91
62
9-12

10
65-96

69
7-8
108
29-32
78
13-16

248
92 FURMAN Andrzej (1969 #799 LO 824)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
247
92
68
8



81
3

98
5-8

247
93 NAJDER Szymon (2001 #34877 LO 8540)
RLKTS OCHMAN Raszków (WLP)
246
93
65
9

72
6

77
4

97
7

246
94 KOWAL Mateusz (1988 #9388 LO 1963)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
245
94
40
17-24

77
4

70
7

98
5-8

245
95 RUDOMINA Kamil (1992 #11802 LO 634)
STS Dębno (ZPM)
244
95


73
5-6

64
9-10

107
3-4

244
96 JEMILIANOWICZ Sebastian (1997 #23794 LO 2255)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
244
96
77
4

53
13-16

62
9-12

105
4

244
97 KOPECKI Andrzej (2002 #35343 LO 220)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
244
97
74
5

61
11

68
8

102
5

244
98 OLBRYCHT Michał (2004 #39312 LO 3208)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
244
98
71
5-8

57
9-16

81
3

92
9

244
99 WOJTYŁA Norbert (2001 #29988 LO 127)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
243
99
77
4

17
33-46

68
8

98
5-8

243
100 SINICKI Maciej (1993 #19006 LO 3770)
UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO)
242
100
73
5-6

53
13-16

62
9-12

107
3-4

242
101 BŁĄKAŁA Paweł (1998 #35854 LO 3711)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
242
101
74
5

70
7

40
17-24

98
5-8

242
102 LISIECKI Mateusz (1994 #23394 LO 1964)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
241
102
77
4

72
6

81
3

83
9-16

241
103 KOLASA Szymon (2003 #38394 LO 4387)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
241
103
81
3


97
33-36


63
17-24

241
104 OLEJNIK Mikołaj (2003 #39270 LO 413)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
240
104
69
7-8

69
7-8

73
5-6

98
5-8

240
105 SMOLIŃSKI Kamil (1994 #26783 LO 5681)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
240
105
71
5-8

40
17-24

71
5-8

98
5-8

240
106 CZERNECKI Robert (2003 #37817 LO 5018)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ)
240
106
53
13-16

71
5-8

81
3

88
9-12

240
107 KALINOWSKI Mateusz (1995 #27224 LO 386)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
239
107
17
33-48

62
9-12

62
9-12

115
2

239
108 TATARCZUCH Rafał (1998 #31993 LO 577)
UKS Olesno (MŁP)
239
108


81
3

70
7

88
9-12

239
109 WASYLKOWSKI Nestor (1992 #9733 LO 10492)
KU AZS AWF Wrocław (DŚL)
239
109
90
1
156
13-16




83
9-16

239
110 GRZĘBKA Mikołaj (1999 #34105 LO 118)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
238
110
56
13-14

72
6

59
12

107
3-4

238
111 KUŹMICZ Jakub (2000 #36419 LO 2649)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
238
111
62
9-12

69
7-8

69
7-8

100
6

238
112 ZOCHNIAK Jakub (2002 #37932 LO 3513)
START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
238
112
68
8

53
13-16

72
6

98
5-8

238
113 KOTYL Wojciech (1996 #23869 LO 121)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
238
113
70
7

51
15-16

85
2

83
9-16

238
114 SAŁAMASZEK Dariusz (2000 #38609 LO 4433)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
237
114
74
5

64
9-10

65
9

98
5-8

237
115 KRZYWNIAK Jakub (2002 #37359 LO 222)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
237
115
72
6



70
7

95
8

237
116 PAWELEC Filip (1999 #38505 LO 3561)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
237
116
73
5-6

60
11-12

81
3

83
9-16

237
117 BANACHOWICZ Aleksander (1994 #17287 LO 1451)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
236
117
44
17-20

69
7-8

69
7-8

98
5-8

236
118 FLAUMENHAFT Jacek (1976 #650 LO 4758)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
235
118
71
5-8

57
9-16



107
3-4

235
119 WITKOWSKI Mateusz (1990 #12891 LO 411)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
235
119
64
9-10

73
5-6

44
17-20

98
5-8

235
120 KLESZCZ Krzesimir (1995 #29709 LO 1426)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
235
120
62
9-12

85
2



88
9-12

235
121 POŁOSZCZAŃSKI Dawid (1998 #32271 LO 2236)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
234
121
73
5-6

73
5-6

73
5-6

88
9-12

234
122 LATAŁA Łukasz (1984 #38367 LO 188)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
232
122
53
13-16

62
9-12

70
7

100
4-8

232
123 LIGOWSKI Kacper (2001 #35389 LO )
()
232
123
68
8

65
9

72
6

92
9

232
124 LEWANDOWSKI Patryk (2003 #44643 LO 328)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
231
124
77
4

77
4

77
4



231
125 KAIM Adrian (1997 #26475 LO 2332)
KS SPEKTRUM Słopnice (MŁP)
230
125
62
9-12

18
33-40

53
13-16

115
2

230
126 KULPA Maksymilian (1989 #8862 LO 5405)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
230
126
53
13-16

62
9-12



115
2

230
127 CIOSEK Szymon (2001 #38094 LO 1677)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
230
127
68
8

62
9-12

62
9-12

100
4-8

230
128 SZULC Krzysztof (2002 #44818 LO 7345)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
230
128
56
13-14

70
7

62
9-12

98
5-8

230
129 MATKOWSKI Jakub (2003 #38775 LO 839)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
230
129
44
17-20

77
4

70
7

83
9-16

230
130 BADOWSKI Marek (1997 #25359 LO 3337)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
229
130







229
5-8
229
131 SELERSKI Mateusz (1996 #34260 LO 4907)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
229
131
62
9-12

40
17-24

62
9-12

105
4

229
132 WARPAS Błażej (2001 #37022 LO 1831)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
229
132
65
9

81
3

65
9

83
9-16

229
133 GUTKOWSKI Michał (1977 #15907 LO 3235)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
228
133


68
8

62
9-12

98
5-8

228
134 KOWALCZYK Bartosz (2002 #33481 LO 751)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
228
134
60
11-12

85
2

53
13-16

83
9-16

228
135 KOZERA Paweł (1996 #32690 LO 3883)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
228
135
77
4



68
8

83
9-16

228
136 BĄK Sebastian (1993 #24808 LO 87)
ODRA Kąty Opolskie (OPO)
227
136
53
13-16

62
9-12

77
4

88
9-12

227
137 SZCZERBA Damian (2001 #39428 LO 2287)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)
225
137


77
4

60
11-12

88
9-12

225
138 BOLSĘGA Paweł (1994 #25101 LO 2378)
KS SPEKTRUM Słopnice (MŁP)
224
138
62
9-12

85
2

77
4

46
25-32

224
139 GAMROT Patryk (1998 #29055 LO 1431)
UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO)
223
139


53
13-16

69
7-8

101
5-6

223
140 SPOREK Szymon (2004 #40063 LO 4775)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
223
140
57
9-16

68
8

57
9-16

98
5-8

223
141 BRACHA Michał (1978 #4912 LO 3034)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
223
141
70
7

70
7

68
8

83
9-16

223
142 KAPIK Krzysztof (1999 #28523 LO 2787)
BISTS Bielsko-Biała (ŚLS)
223
142
69
7-8

81
3

73
5-6



223
143 BARBACHOWSKI Jacek (1998 #29771 LO 6935)
MUKS Gąbin (MAZ)
222
143
62
9-12

62
9-12

62
9-12

98
5-8

222
144 ALOT Maksymilian (2004 #37765 LO 866)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
222
144
53
13-16

63
10

81
3

78
13-16

222
145 KAMIŃSKI Mikołaj (1995 #19416 LO 7796)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
221
145


40
17-24

71
5-8

110
3

221
146 ADAMCZYK Paweł (1995 #18797 LO 7574)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
220
146
25
25-32

60
11-12

62
9-12

98
5-8

220
147 ZELEK Dawid (2002 #41542 LO 964)
TECHNIK Świdwin (ZPM)
220
147
69
7-8

56
13-14

73
5-6

78
13-16

220
148 STĄPÓR Dawid (1998 #34944 LO 192)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
219
148
62
9-12

74
5



83
9-16

219
149 MACIĄG Dominik (2003 #43003 LO 3589)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
219
149
77
4

73
5-6

69
7-8



219
150 JĘDRZEJAK Patryk (2000 #38213 LO 1311)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
218
150


77
4

40
17-24

101
5-6

218
151 BIELICKI Jakub (2001 #40442 LO 306)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
218
151
69
7-8

62
9-12



87
11

218
152 KORCZAK Damian (2003 #38245 LO 4390)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
217
152
57
9-16

70
7

44
17-20

90
10

217
153 DRZEWIECKI Łukasz (2001 #34899 LO 748)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
216
153
53
13-16

65
9

40
17-24

98
5-8

216
154 MARCINIAK Szymon (2001 #36493 LO 225)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
215
154
50
16

63
10

65
9

87
11

215
155 FILBRANDT Tomasz (1990 #10690 LO 684)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
215
155


59
12

70
7

86
11-12

215
156 BALCERZAK Dawid (2000 #31024 LO 4412)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
215
156
40
17-24

64
9-10

68
8

83
9-16

215
157 ELIASZ Adrian (1981 #6451 LO 3148)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
214
157
40
17-24

25
25-32

73
5-6

101
5-6

214
158 JANKOWSKI Igor (2004 #40291 LO 2662)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
212
158
62
9-12

53
13-16

53
13-16

97
7

212
159 GRYK Konrad (2006 #45089 LO 6670)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
212
159
62
9-12

62
9-12



88
9-12

212
160 MYSZEWSKI Adrian (1975 #978 LO 6729)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
212
160
25
25-32

62
9-12

62
9-12

88
9-12

212
161 BIELECKI Patryk (2004 #40979 LO 319)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
212
161
69
7-8

62
9-12

81
3



212
162 LEBRECHT Bartosz (1996 #18307 LO 5678)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
211
162


62
9-12

71
5-8

78
13-16

211
163 SELERSKI Damian (1994 #34259 LO 4905)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
211
163
62
9-12

71
5-8

25
25-32

78
13-16

211
164 DZIUBA Patryk (2003 #37169 LO 4376)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
211
164
71
5-8

72
6

68
8



211
165 MAŁACHOWSKI Michał (2002 #34137 LO 488)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
210
165
72
6



40
17-24

98
5-8

210
166 WALOWSKI Mateusz (1995 #20017 LO 5769)
KTS Jelenia Góra (DŚL)
210
166
59
12

68
8

45
17-20

83
9-16

210
167 KOPCZYK Hubert (1998 #31823 LO 3203)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
209
167
30
21-30

74
5

57
9-16

78
13-16

209
168 WOŹNIAK Jarosław (1986 #9798 LO 6447)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
209
168


63
10

90
1

56
17-32

209
169 MANTERYS Paweł (1988 #4892 LO 7226)
UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM)
208
169
63
10



53
13-16

92
9

208
170 PYRA Kacper (2002 #43298 LO 409)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
208
170
60
11-12



60
11-12

88
9-12

208
171 MAĆKOWIAK Wojciech (1982 #1530 LO 994)
SZANIEC Świecie n/Osą (KPM)
208
171
64
9-10

74
5

70
7



208
172 ZŁOTKOWSKI Tomasz (2000 #39688 LO 8130)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
207
172
53
13-16

53
13-16

53
13-16

101
5-6

207
173 PLEWIK Miłosz (2004 #38328 LO 4876)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)
207
173
40
17-24

69
7-8

17
33-48

98
5-8

207
174 SOSNOWSKI Grzegorz (1960 #8295 LO 3041)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
207
174
62
9-12

62
9-12

62
9-12

83
9-16

207
175 KĘDZIERSKI Piotr (1984 #701 LO 3036)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
207
175
62
9-12

53
13-16

62
9-12

83
9-16

207
176 PRZYBYŁ Michał (2004 #37408 LO 3775)
START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
207
176
59
12

62
9-12

62
9-12

83
9-16

207
177 KRZYŚKA Dominik (1996 #39438 LO 4426)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
206
177
40
17-24

68
8

55
14

83
9-16

206
178 MAJCHRZAK Aleksander (2004 #35586 LO 207)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
206
178
53
13-16

70
7

40
17-24

83
9-16

206
179 WANDACHOWICZ Michał (2006 #37267 LO 6681)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
206
179
77
4

60
11-12

69
7-8



206
180 MASŁOWSKI Jakub (1996 #21748 LO 3448)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
205
180
85
2





120
1
120
33-48
205
181 LITWINIUK Marcin (1990 #12461 LO 1900)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
205
181
90
1





115
2

205
182 SAWOCH Artur (1972 #5081 LO 635)
STS Dębno (ZPM)
205
182


74
5

61
11

70
18

205
183 TRELA Mateusz (1990 #15731 LO 2007)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
205
183
40
17-24

73
5-6

69
7-8

63
17-24

205
184 LIBERACKI Artur (1974 #47931 LO 5406)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
205
184
73
5-6

69
7-8

62
9-12

63
17-24

205
185 KAWIAK Krystian (1999 #28985 LO 2647)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
204
185
47
17-18

62
9-12



95
8

204
186 KOŁEK Maciej (2004 #35303 LO 6874)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
203
186
40
17-24

53
13-16

62
9-12

88
9-12

203
187 ZAKRZYŃSKI Dominik (1999 #32563 LO 4311)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)
203
187
40
17-24

53
13-16

72
6

78
13-16

203
188 PISZCZATOWSKI Paweł (1999 #30482 LO 3696)
GUKS ORZEŁ Siedlin (MAZ)
203
188
77
4

53
13-16

73
5-6



203
189 LILIEN Aleksander (2002 #36955 LO 2198)
DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS)
202
189
53
13-16

53
13-16

40
17-24

96
7-8

202
190 DZIDA Henryk (1964 #2512 LO 1492)
TEAM TENIS Białogard (ZPM)
202
190
64
9-10

60
11-12

56
13-14

78
13-16

202
191 MAJCHRZAK Adrian (1999 #26198 LO 5694)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
202
191
71
5-8



53
13-16

78
13-16

202
192 KRÓLIKOWSKI Bartosz (2000 #36485 LO 6173)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
202
192
77
4

62
9-12

53
13-16

63
17-24

202
193 KOLMAN Marcin (1997 #29878 LO 5420)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
201
193
25
25-32

73
5-6

40
17-24

88
9-12

201
194 MALECHA Maciej (2001 #37670 LO 1427)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
201
194
69
7-8

69
7-8

62
9-12

63
17-24

201
195 GALUS Mateusz (2001 #29861 LO 6262)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
201
195
70
7

68
8

53
13-16

63
17-24

201
196 CHRZEŚCIAN Radosław (2002 #38501 LO 3872)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
201
196
81
3

60
11-12

60
11-12



201
197 SZYMANEK Bartłomiej (1993 #20599 LO 480)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
200
197
40
17-24

53
13-16



107
3-4

200
198 BŁACHNIO Piotr (2004 #38472 LO 7269)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
200
198
53
13-16

64
9-10

53
13-16

83
9-16

200
199 MOJKA Piotr (1994 #24699 LO 6402)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
200
199
64
9-10

40
17-24

53
13-16

83
9-16

200
200 SUŁKOWSKI Karol (2005 #42142 LO 3740)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
199
200
40
17-24



81
3

78
13-16

199
201 WOŁOWIECKI Mariusz (2000 #31598 LO 4457)
UMKTS LOB Dęblin (LLS)
198
201
69
7-8

40
17-24

73
5-6

56
17-32

198
202 KOZIEŁ Paweł (1993 #18856 LO 1897)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
197
202




77
4

120
1

197
203 KOSIŃSKI Dawid (2001 #35317 LO 1498)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
197
203




77
4

115
2
120
33-48
197
204 WELKE Daniel (1974 #5675 LO 5857)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
197
204
53
13-16

25
27-28

61
11

83
9-16

197
205 MALIK Mateusz (1992 #21899 LO 4715)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
197
205
62
9-12

72
6

62
9-12

63
17-24

197
206 WIŚNIEWSKI Tomasz (1993 #14079 LO 3511)
START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
196
206
81
3





115
2

196
207 KITA Jan (1991 #12951 LO 187)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
196
207


68
8

72
6

56
17-32

196
208 ZWIERZ Przemysław (1996 #22718 LO 7305)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
195
208
72
6

40
17-24

40
17-24

83
9-16

195
209 WNĘK Stanisław (2004 #36532 LO 5957)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
195
209
56
13-14

51
15-16

56
13-14

83
9-16

195
210 ŻUBEREK Jakub (2001 #35900 LO 8816)
ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
195
210
14
49-64

61
11

51
15-16

83
9-16

195
211 GUMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2003 #43410 LO 3024)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
194
211
53
13-16

53
13-16

17
33-48

88
9-12

194
212 KUJAWA Filip (1998 #28820 LO 5852)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
194
212
72
6



59
12

63
17-24

194
213 BERNACKI Łukasz (1993 #22544 LO 1429)
UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO)
194
213
62
9-12

53
13-16

69
7-8

63
17-24

194
214 BRIEGER Michał (1983 #5268 LO 6401)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
193
214
70
7

40
17-24

40
17-24

83
9-16

193
215 WALA Krzysztof (1982 #22885 LO 1581)
MLUKS WAKMET Bodzanów (OPO)
193
215
62
9-12



53
13-16

78
13-16

193
216 KLIMCZEWSKI Jakub (2002 #37522 LO 2648)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
193
216
53
13-16

62
9-12

53
13-16

78
13-16

193
217 GDULA Adam (1977 #46737 LO 4300)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)
193
217
53
13-16

62
9-12

68
8

63
17-24

193
218 BOGACZ Wojciech (2004 #40584 LO 6867)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
193
218
53
13-16

77
4

40
17-24

63
17-24

193
219 BOŻEK Patryk (1999 #32843 LO 7798)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
192
219
77
4

17
33-48



98
5-8

192
220 MADEJ Łukasz (2000 #33727 LO 2764)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
192
220
19
31-40

57
9-16

57
9-16

78
13-16

192
221 STĄPOR Rafał (1999 #34411 LO 6129)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
192
221
57
9-16

57
9-16

19
31-36

78
13-16

192
222 ZALEWSKI Mateusz (2005 #40234 LO 267)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
192
222
48
17

81
3

63
10



192
223 PODSIADŁO Maciej (1989 #9705 LO 3040)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
191
223


81
3



110
3

191
224 JARKOWSKI Marcin (1975 #894 LO 6660)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
191
224


90
1



101
5-6

191
225 PISZCZATOWSKI Maciej (2000 #33613 LO 6666)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
190
225
62
9-12

18
33-40

40
17-24

88
9-12

190
226 PIEGZA Adrian (2000 #38248 LO 13715)
POLONIA Wilczkowice (MŁP)
190
226
62
9-12

25
25-32

40
17-24

88
9-12

190
227 ZAWIŚLAK Maksymilian (2005 #40211 LO 1952)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
187
227
18
33-43

62
9-12

62
9-12

63
17-24

187
228 MICHNA Dawid (2005 #37746 LO 489)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
187
228
53
13-16

74
5

60
11-12



187
229 SZYMAŃSKI Jakub (2001 #38440 LO 311)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
186
229
62
9-12

53
13-16

53
13-16

71
17-18

186
230 ŻABIŃSKI Marcin (1990 #23657 LO 2025)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
186
230
53
13-16

70
7



63
17-24

186
231 WANG Zeng Yi (1983 #10124 LO 6667)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
185
231






120
1
185
9-16
185
232 WASIAK Damian (1997 #27979 LO 5463)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)
185
232
44
17-20

40
17-24

53
13-16

88
9-12

185
233 BUCZEK Rafał (1975 #41886 LO 7167)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
185
233
51
15-16

56
13-14

44
17-20

78
13-16

185
234 OLSZEWSKI Marcin (2001 #29505 LO 4189)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
184
234
81
3



25
25-32

78
13-16

184
235 SEROKA Szymon (2001 #30367 LO 4367)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
184
235
57
9-16

57
9-16

70
7



184
236 CIOCH Błażej (1987 #10741 LO 2252)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
184
236
69
7-8

53
13-16

62
9-12



184
237 ŚLIWIŃSKI Marcin (1994 #35312 LO 3242)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
183
237
40
17-24

60
11-12

40
17-24

83
9-16

183
238 STACH Wojciech (1986 #13992 LO 2622)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
182
238
51
15-16

70
7

56
13-14

56
17-32

182
239 GAŁECKI Paweł (1989 #44218 LO 5989)
BUDOWLANI Góra Kalw. (MAZ)
181
239


40
17-24

53
13-16

88
9-12

181
240 BARANOWSKI Jakub (2000 #35757 LO 2994)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
181
240
65
9

40
17-24

53
13-16

63
17-24

181
241 SZCZEPANEK Karol (1999 #40428 LO 1319)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
180
241
62
9-12

40
17-24

27
25-28

78
13-16

180
242 KOWALSKI Wojciech (1982 #2893 LO 910)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
180
242
72
6

68
8

40
17-24



180
243 FORMELA Rafał (2007 #44598 LO 883)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
179
243


61
11

40
17-24

78
13-16

179
244 DĄBROWSKI Jakub (2001 #40244 LO 8091)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
179
244
44
17-20

35
19-27

57
9-16

78
13-16

179
245 STAŃCZUK Mateusz (2001 #30871 LO 711)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
179
245
52
15

68
8

59
12



179
246 BARANOWSKI Mateusz (2000 #28197 LO 6442)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
178
246
40
17-24

40
17-24

40
17-24

98
5-8

178
247 MAJCHRZAK Michał (1999 #35585 LO 4792)
KS POGOŃ Mogilno (KPM)
178
247
40
17-24

40
17-24



98
5-8

178
248 SZALIŃSKI Mikołaj (2000 #29675 LO 3693)
GUKS ORZEŁ Siedlin (MAZ)
176
248
25
25-32

53
13-16



98
5-8

176
249 BARAN Robert (1972 #20416 LO 4533)
UKS Wola Osowińska (LLS)
176
249


40
17-24

53
13-16

83
9-16

176
250 PŁUSA Robert (1973 #38100 LO 191)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
176
250
40
17-24

53
13-16



83
9-16

176
251 REDZIMSKI Miłosz (2006 #42104 LO 3344)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
175
251
90
1



85
2



175
252 MASTERNAK Jan (1996 #38366 LO 3038)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
174
252




74
5

100
4-8

174
253 KRAWCZYK Mateusz (1991 #8754 LO 1966)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
174
253
62
9-12

29
25-26



83
9-16

174
254 LIWSKI Krzysztof (1995 #17581 LO 2713)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)
172
254




74
5

98
5-8

172
255 LINEK Adam (2004 #41866 LO 1330)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
172
255
40
17-24

69
7-8

27
25-28

63
17-24

172
256 BEDNARZ Patryk (1991 #35925 LO 6216)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS)
172
256
63
10

53
13-16

53
13-16

56
17-32

172
257 GLANOWSKI Jakub (1987 #43010 LO 2014)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
171
257
53
13-16

40
17-24

40
17-24

78
13-16

171
258 JANOWICZ Piotr (1973 #43138 LO 3844)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
171
258


40
17-24

53
13-16

78
13-16

171
259 LISTEK Damian (1984 #42796 LO 5039)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI)
171
259
62
9-12

53
13-16

40
17-24

56
17-32

171
260 KLOCEK Kamil (1999 #29447 LO 2782)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
171
260
57
9-16

57
9-16

57
9-16

48
25-29

171
261 CHRZĄSZCZ Wojciech (2000 #32051 LO 2644)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
171
261
62
9-12

34
23-24

63
10

46
25-32

171
262 KACZMAREK Krzysztof (1971 #427 LO 13617)
TKS OPOKA Trzebinia (MŁP)
171
262
81
3

90
1





171
263 MAJEWSKI Krzysztof (2004 #44174 LO 8915)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
170
263
25
27-28

36
21-24

56
13-14

78
13-16

170
264 ŁĄCKI Marek (1984 #13257 LO 1459)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
170
264
56
13-14

44
17-20

51
15-16

63
17-24

170
265 SUŁKOWSKI Bartosz (2002 #29061 LO 3720)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
170
265
85
2



85
2



170
266 LIS Jakub (2003 #42102 LO 5683)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
169
266
53
13-16

53
13-16

14
49-64

63
17-24

169
267 MATEREK Kacper (2002 #36513 LO 864)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
169
267
40
17-24

53
13-16

53
13-16

63
17-24

169
268 SAWICKI Grzegorz (1977 #47115 LO 426)
KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO)
169
268
53
13-16

21
29-32

53
13-16

63
17-24

169
269 BUCHALSKI Antoni (2004 #43133 LO 1857)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
169
269
44
17-20

62
9-12

25
25-32

63
17-24

169
270 SKRZYPEK Grzegorz (1996 #32339 LO 3425)
POLONIA Wilczkowice (MŁP)
169
270
18
33-40

70
7

53
13-16

46
25-32

169
271 TWARDOWSKI Szymon (1997 #21757 LO 3213)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
168
271


40
17-24

40
17-24

88
9-12

168
272 WAJDA Hubert (2003 #40946 LO 416)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
168
272


36
21-24

44
17-20

88
9-12

168
273 RACHWAŁ Antoni (2004 #39269 LO 415)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
168
273
44
17-20

36
21-24

21
29-32

88
9-12

168
274 MISIAK Mateusz (1995 #35252 LO 664)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
168
274
40
17-24

40
17-24

17
33-48

88
9-12

168
275 PRUS-STROWSKI Karol (1986 #1189 LO 3509)
START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
168
275




85
2

83
9-16

168
276 KUBIC Marcin (1996 #29497 LO 3557)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
168
276


46
17-19

44
17-20

78
13-16

168
277 RUTKOWSKI Mateusz (2004 #38442 LO 338)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
168
277
53
13-16

53
13-16

62
9-12



168
278 WOZBANOWICZ Dawid (1997 #32888 LO 698)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
168
278
68
8

40
17-24

60
11-12



168
279 STRZEJA Andrzej (1971 #31071 LO 8128)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
167
279
25
25-32

27
25-28

62
9-12

78
13-16

167
280 POLUS Bartosz (1985 #2056 LO 1962)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
167
280
70
7

34
23-24



63
17-24

167
281 BŁASZCZYK Marcel (2007 #40511 LO 7300)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
167
281
25
25-32

72
6

70
7



167
282 WOSKOWICZ Marcin (1994 #15894 LO 1724)
DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM)
166
282
68
8





98
5-8

166
283 TRACZYK Mateusz (1992 #10697 LO 859)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
166
283
40
17-24



63
10

63
17-24

166
284 LICA Marcin (1979 #5 LO 6406)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
166
284
53
13-16

53
13-16

17
33-48

60
17-27

166
285 WYSZYŃSKI Szymon (2000 #36880 LO )
()
165
285




77
4

88
9-12

165
286 KRUKAR Piotr (2003 #36660 LO 4774)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
165
286
30
21-30

35
19-27

44
17-20

86
11-12

165
287 JÓŹWIAK Dawid (1999 #27519 LO 7662)
BŁĘKITNI Niechłód (WLP)
165
287
62
9-12

20
31-32



83
9-16

165
288 JURZAK Łukasz (1983 #9754 LO 4987)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
165
288
15
49-56

62
9-12

40
17-24

63
17-24

165
289 MICHALCZYK Jakub (1998 #24070 LO 3717)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
165
289
40
17-24



62
9-12

63
17-24

165
290 DOBRZAŃSKI Mirosław (1956 #994 LO 3567)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)
164
290
73
5-6

64
9-10

27
25-28



164
291 KRYMSKI Marek (1991 #42537 LO 6513)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
163
291




62
9-12

101
5-6

163
292 JADACH Oskar (2002 #36670 LO 3099)
LZS SKS Raszówka (DŚL)
163
292
36
21-24

44
17-20

17
33-48

83
9-16

163
293 PRZYBYŁ Mateusz (1988 #13316 LO 67)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
163
293
40
17-24

60
11-12

18
35-36

63
17-24

163
294 WALENCKI Wojciech (1993 #21818 LO 5139)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
163
294
44
17-20



63
10

56
17-32

163
295 KUCHARSKI Maciej (1999 #33371 LO 688)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
163
295
70
7

40
17-24

53
13-16



163
296 ŁUKASIEWICZ Jacek (1970 #12933 LO 7173)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
162
296




64
9-10

98
5-8

162
297 SZCZEPANEK Michał (1999 #27296 LO 9526)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
162
297


74
5

25
25-32

63
17-24

162
298 ZAPAŁA Krzysztof (2001 #38096 LO 1682)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
162
298
53
13-16

39
21

53
13-16

56
17-32

162
299 PAWŁOWSKI Rafał (2005 #40203 LO 766)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
162
299
53
13-16

53
13-16

17
33-48

56
17-32

162
300 PIECH Paweł (1995 #28843 LO 2894)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
161
300
40
17-24

25
25-32

17
33-48

96
7-8

161
301 KOŁODZIEJ Krystian (2004 #39675 LO 4388)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
160
301
44
17-20



30
21-30

86
11-12

160
302 STĘPIŃSKI Piotr (1996 #25512 LO 5461)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)
160
302


53
13-16

44
17-20

63
17-24

160
303 LEMAŃSKI Stanisław (2003 #34869 LO 6411)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
160
303
60
11-12

40
17-24

25
25-32

60
17-27

160
304 PISZCZATOWSKI Łukasz (2007 #44013 LO 2611)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
158
304
40
17-24

25
25-32

40
17-24

78
13-16

158
305 RUDO Adam (2003 #35661 LO 872)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
158
305
40
17-24

40
17-24



78
13-16

158
306 JURCZUK Michał (2007 #44430 LO 7146)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
158
306
40
17-24

40
17-24



78
13-16

158
307 TOMASZUK Tomasz (1997 #21229 LO 693)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
158
307
77
4

18
33-37



63
17-24

158
308 KWODAWSKI Bartosz (1980 #999 LO 3008)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
158
308
81
3

77
4





158
309 WRZOSEK Andrzej (1972 #9173 LO 10693)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
156
309


53
13-16

40
17-24

63
17-24

156
310 DEIGSLER Michał (1993 #34531 LO 2495)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
156
310


51
15-16

42
19-20

63
17-24

156
311 TWORKOWSKI Piotr (1975 #52573 LO 5409)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
156
311
53
13-16

40
17-24

40
17-24

63
17-24

156
312 KUŹMA Krystian (2006 #48972 LO 3077)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
156
312
40
17-24

18
33-40

53
13-16

63
17-24

156
313 STAŃKO Dominik (2001 #31079 LO 2767)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
155
313
57
9-16

35
19-27

30
21-30

63
17-24

155
314 KIEŁBASA Wojciech (2001 #36875 LO 710)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
155
314
55
14

50
16

48
17

50
26

155
315 PATEJCZUK Szymon (2006 #46498 LO 6676)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
155
315
69
7-8

40
17-24



46
25-32

155
316 KĄDZIELA Marek (1982 #288 LO 13521)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
154
316




53
13-16

101
5-6

154
317 ROKITA Gracjan (1989 #47268 LO 4282)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI)
154
317
25
25-32

46
18



83
9-16

154
318 GAŁUSZKA Jacek (1972 #661 LO 3201)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
154
318
30
21-30

47
17-18

44
17-20

63
17-24

154
319 RYŁÓW Mariusz (1977 #10167 LO 6529)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
153
319
73
5-6

44
17-20

36
21-24



153
320 ŻARSKI Paweł (1992 #25627 LO 6430)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
152
320
25
25-32

42
19-20

47
17-18

63
17-24

152
321 KIEŁBIK Michał (1984 #28790 LO 6976)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
152
321
17
33-48

53
13-16

36
21-24

63
17-24

152
322 SMELA Sylwester (2004 #40158 LO )
()
152
322
60
11-12



29
25-26

63
17-24

152
323 KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2004 #39700 LO 7351)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
152
323
25
25-32

53
13-16

53
13-16

46
25-32

152
324 CHUDY Marcin (1996 #31912 LO 6813)
DŻENTELMENI Poznań (WLP)
150
324
15
49-56



52
15

83
9-16

150
325 URBAN Wojciech (1999 #33486 LO 2023)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
150
325


47
17-18

57
13

46
25-32

150
326 KAPROŃ Łukasz (1993 #16203 LO 941)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
149
326




29
25-26

120
1

149
327 WARDZYŃSKI Marian (1973 #4536 LO 4537)
UKS Wola Osowińska (LLS)
149
327


40
17-24

53
13-16

56
17-32

149
328 NOWAK Emil (2001 #35831 LO 1835)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
149
328
40
17-24

53
13-16

40
17-24

56
17-32

149
329 LEFEK Sylwester (1968 #47266 LO 4277)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI)
149
329
40
17-24

53
13-16

25
25-32

56
17-32

149
330 CIOŁKOWSKI Paweł (2002 #37427 LO 7577)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
148
330
40
17-24

25
25-32

25
25-32

83
9-16

148
331 PORĘBA Sylwester (1972 #5959 LO 992)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
148
331
17
33-48

56
13-14

36
21-24

56
17-32

148
332 KOWALSKI Mateusz (1991 #14622 LO 6843)
GLKS BURZA Pawlikowice (ŁDZ)
148
332
25
25-32

62
9-12

40
17-24

46
25-32

148
333 PŁACHTA Norbert (2002 #38504 LO 4841)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
146
333
69
7-8

77
4





146
334 ORACZ Michał (2000 #27286 LO 6318)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
145
334




62
9-12

83
9-16

145
335 MROZEK Krzysztof (1999 #31535 LO 65)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
145
335
40
17-24

38
21-22

42
19-20

63
17-24

145
336 KOTYL Krzysztof (1990 #18376 LO 12895)
VICTORIA Jelcz-Laskowice (DŚL)
143
336
36
21-24



24
25-32

83
9-16

143
337 KUŹBIŃSKI Michał (2003 #37564 LO )
()
143
337
63
10





80
14

143
338 DURAK Kamil (1987 #15748 LO 418)
LKS Pogórze (ŚLS)
143
338
25
25-32

17
33-48

40
17-24

78
13-16

143
339 TURECKI Kacper (2006 #39784 LO 1932)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
143
339
9
WZTS

25
25-32

40
17-24

78
13-16

143
340 SZCZEPANEK Błażej (2003 #40987 LO 1333)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
143
340
40
17-24

40
17-24

40
17-24

63
17-24

143
341 PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 3083)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
143
341
40
17-24

40
17-24

40
17-24

63
17-24

143
342 WODNIAK Michał (2005 #41871 LO 1335)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
143
342
18
33-40

40
17-24

40
17-24

63
17-24

143
343 KWAŚNICKI Krzysztof (1984 #6015 LO 6527)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
143
343


36
21-24

44
17-20

63
17-24

143
344 ZAWADZKI Konrad (2004 #40730 LO 268)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
142
344




52
15

90
10

142
345 REPKE Mateusz (2001 #36553 LO 2149)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
140
345


17
33-48

40
17-24

83
9-16

140
346 KRÓLEWICZ Tyberiusz (1990 #32126 LO 6514)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
140
346




62
9-12

78
13-16

140
347 WILISOWSKI Adrian (2001 #44180 LO 9673)
BRZOSTOWIANKA Brzostek (PKR)
140
347
30
21-30

47
17-18



63
17-24

140
348 DĄBROWSKI Igor (1993 #24806 LO 2040)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
140
348
25
25-32

62
9-12

53
13-16



140
349 BARSZCZ Krzysztof (1972 #3201 LO 6443)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
140
349
40
17-24

40
17-24

60
11-12



140
350 MATYJEK Karol (2004 #40042 LO 7803)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
139
350
36
21-24

40
17-24

25
25-32

63
17-24

139
351 GOŁDA Gabriel (1997 #34078 LO 4985)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
139
351
53
13-16



40
17-24

46
25-32

139
352 STEUER Dariusz (1981 #3744 LO 3016)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
139
352
40
17-24

10
65-96

53
13-16

46
25-32

139
353 RADEK Arkadiusz (1994 #35028 LO 9572)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
139
353
53
13-16

18
33-40

40
17-24

46
25-32

139
354 KONSTANTYN Paweł (1983 #825 LO 8878)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
139
354
68
8

18
33-40

25
25-32

46
25-32

139
355 CYBULSKI Jacek (1978 #25172 LO 3308)
LKS PROMIEŃ Mońki (PDL)
139
355


53
13-16

40
17-24

46
25-32

139
356 JUREWICZ Mateusz (1986 #2024 LO 750)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
138
356




40
17-24

98
5-8

138
357 ŚCIBLAK Marcin (1993 #9913 LO 2080)
KS POGOŃ Mogilno (KPM)
138
357


40
17-24



98
5-8

138
358 SURDYKOWSKI Michał (1987 #30137 LO 7742)
GZLZS Lubawa (WMZ)
138
358
53
13-16





85
12

138
359 KOŁODZIEJCZYK Jacek (1994 #31375 LO 4868)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)
138
359
15
49-56



40
17-24

83
9-16

138
360 MAĆKOWSKI Mateusz (2001 #42401 LO 3237)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
138
360
25
25-32

53
13-16

25
25-32

60
17-27

138
361 LEPAK Bartosz (1989 #8839 LO 6405)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
138
361


25
25-32

53
13-16

60
17-27

138
362 CHOJNACKI Igor (2004 #43673 LO 9004)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
138
362
53
13-16

46
17-19

39
21



138
363 PODSIADŁO Andrzej (1979 #47176 LO 5040)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI)
137
363
40
17-24

44
19

53
13-16



137
364 GUZEK Mateusz (2002 #34615 LO 9515)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
137
364
44
17-20

53
13-16

40
17-24



137
365 KAŁKA Kamil (2000 #50227 LO 1679)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
136
365
25
25-32

28
25-27



83
9-16

136
366 KUNASZEWSKI Leon (2002 #37675 LO 4595)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
136
366
18
33-40



40
17-24

78
13-16

136
367 FRONTCZAK Artur (2002 #41030 LO 7338)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
136
367
56
13-14

40
17-24

40
17-24



136
368 JABŁOŃSKI Paweł (1987 #19026 LO 6861)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
135
368


40
17-24

17
33-48

78
13-16

135
369 KREFT Krystian (1994 #19110 LO 858)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
135
369


72
6



63
17-24

135
370 KARDYŚ Adam (1994 #24810 LO 91)
ODRA Kąty Opolskie (OPO)
135
370


27
25-28

62
9-12

46
25-32

135
371 GERLIC Piotr (1987 #10045 LO 89)
ODRA Kąty Opolskie (OPO)
135
371


62
9-12

73
5-6



135
372 ANCHIM Piotr (1990 #8416 LO 6655)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
135
372
62
9-12

73
5-6





135
373 MISZTAL Igor (1997 #27154 LO 729)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
134
373


77
4



57
23

134
374 KLIMEK Piotr (2004 #37499 LO 8817)
ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
134
374
61
11



17
33-48

56
17-32

134
375 WŁOSZEK Sylwester (1999 #32735 LO 1830)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
134
375
25
25-32

53
13-16

15
49-56

56
17-32

134
376 ZGUCZYŃSKI Szymon (2006 #37893 LO 1837)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
133
376
25
25-32



25
25-32

83
9-16

133
377 PIOTROWSKI Tadeusz (1963 #9764 LO 2005)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
133
377
53
13-16

17
33-48



63
17-24

133
378 PIASECKI Piotr (1991 #34690 LO 1318)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
133
378
25
25-32

62
9-12



46
25-32

133
379 PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof (2001 #34974 LO 420)
LKS Pogórze (ŚLS)
133
379
62
9-12

25
25-32



46
25-32

133
380 PYŚK Patryk (2003 #36050 LO 3343)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
133
380
62
9-12



71
5-8



133
381 SZESZKO Karol (2008 #45889 LO 9003)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)
133
381
40
17-24

40
17-24

53
13-16



133
382 KOWALCZYK Piotr (1979 #17270 LO 1938)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
132
382
44
17-20

25
25-32

25
25-32

63
17-24

132
383 NALEŻYTY Jan (2004 #37382 LO 5374)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
132
383
44
17-20

17
33-48

25
25-32

63
17-24

132
384 SZCZUKA Kamil (2005 #44134 LO 3089)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
131
384
53
13-16

25
25-32

53
13-16



131
385 MITAS Jacek (2005 #42830 LO 5685)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
130
385
44
17-20

40
17-24



46
25-32

130
386 ROGÓŻ Grzegorz (1983 #1704 LO 6093)
UKS TS Kiełczów (DŚL)
130
386


85
2
130
21-24




130
387 ROŻEK Paweł (2001 #43573 LO 1681)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
129
387
40
17-24

33
24



56
17-32

129
388 KLOCEK Michał (2001 #33728 LO 2762)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
128
388
30
21-30

35
19-27

30
21-30

63
17-24

128
389 RADŁO Szymon (2001 #35263 LO 3012)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
128
389
17
33-48

40
17-24

25
25-32

63
17-24

128
390 WITCZAK Filip (1998 #37678 LO 4858)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
128
390
25
25-32

40
17-24



63
17-24

128
391 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jakub (2005 #40149 LO 3620)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
128
391
40
17-24

25
25-32



63
17-24

128
392 KUŚMIERSKI Jakub (1998 #25059 LO 1939)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
128
392
25
25-32

25
25-32

40
17-24

63
17-24

128
393 SKÓRSKI Michał (1999 #34595 LO 3119)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
128
393
25
25-32

17
33-48

40
17-24

63
17-24

128
394 WOŹNIAK Jakub (2001 #31010 LO 1174)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
128
394
40
17-24

25
25-32

17
33-48

63
17-24

128
395 POŁUBOCZKO Maciej (1997 #44548 LO 1496)
TEAM TENIS Białogard (ZPM)
128
395
44
17-20

21
29-32

16
41-44

63
17-24

128
396 CEMBROWICZ Tomasz (1968 #10260 LO 5847)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
128
396
53
13-16

25
27-28

29
25-26

46
25-32

128
397 WALOSZCZYK Grzegorz (1985 #4131 LO 6428)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
127
397
25
25-32

56
13-14

18
37-40

46
25-32

127
398 BROŻEK Piotr (1993 #21769 LO 658)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
127
398
62
9-12

25
25-32

40
17-24



127
399 PYRA Konrad (2008 #45156 LO 414)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
126
399
36
21-24



27
25-28

63
17-24

126
400 MATUSIEWICZ Kamil (1996 #36447 LO 9559)
ORION BRANDA Bukowice (DŚL)
126
400
17
33-48

25
25-32

45
17-20

56
17-32

126
401 CYNDERA Jakub (1994 #29714 LO 4854)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
126
401
40
17-24

40
17-24

40
17-24

46
25-32

126
402 DROPAŁA Michał (1991 #12674 LO 8730)
DOKIS Dobrodzień (OPO)
126
402
40
17-24

40
17-24

18
33-40

46
25-32

126
403 GROMEK Artur (2007 #40924 LO 3531)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
126
403


73
5-6

53
13-16



126
404 PRZYBYTKOWSKI Mateusz (2002 #44200 LO 4942)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
125
404
25
25-32

40
17-24

25
25-32

60
17-27

125
405 LESZCZYŃSKI Krzysztof (1983 #1501 LO 204)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
125
405
40
17-24



25
25-32

60
17-27

125
406 KOWALEWSKI Kamil (1990 #12042 LO 5867)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
125
406
44
17-20

25
25-32



56
17-32

125
407 PIEŚLA Tomasz (1977 #5957 LO 7769)
JASTRZĄB Boguszów-Gorce (DŚL)
125
407
25
25-32

44
17-20

24
25-32

56
17-32

125
408 ZDZIENICKI Piotr (1990 #4667 LO 2167)
GMKS STRZELEC Frysztak (PKR)
125
408




77
4

48
25-29

125
409 WODNIAK Ireneusz (1963 #40430 LO 1321)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
124
409
18
33-40

40
17-24

21
29-32

63
17-24

124
410 KURZAC Paweł (1983 #5093 LO 5601)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
124
410
44
17-20



24
25-32

56
17-32

124
411 KAPTUR Mateusz (2005 #49346 LO 5044)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI)
124
411


28
25-27

40
17-24

56
17-32

124
412 DZIDA Karol (1995 #26393 LO 4417)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
123
412
40
17-24





83
9-16

123
413 CYPS ALBO ZYPS Alan (2007 #48666 LO 3529)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
122
413




44
17-20

78
13-16

122
414 KSEL Hubert (1987 #16252 LO 4707)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
122
414


41
20

25
25-32

56
17-32

122
415 BRUD Szymon (2006 #44209 LO 7536)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
122
415
44
17-20



30
21-30

48
25-29

122
416 NOWAK Michał (1985 #10345 LO 2964)
niestow. woj. WLP (WLP)
122
416
16
41-48

51
15-16

25
27-28

46
25-32

122
417 ZIÓŁKOWSKI Grzegorz (1988 #43439 LO 7907)
LZS Jastrzębie (KPM)
122
417
60
11-12



62
9-12



122
418 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Kacper (2001 #34797 LO 3608)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
121
418


18
33-37

40
17-24

63
17-24

121
419 MUGOWSKI Arkadiusz (2002 #39137 LO 3009)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
120
419
25
25-32

17
33-48

17
33-48

78
13-16

120
420 PĄCZKIEWICZ Miłosz (1994 #29609 LO 6979)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
120
420
36
21-24

40
17-24

44
17-20



120
421 HAJKOWICZ Mateusz (1988 #162 LO 1454)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
119
421
29
25-26

27
25-28

21
29-32

63
17-24

119
422 BARUCH Dariusz (1965 #778 LO 5401)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
119
422


73
5-6



46
25-32

119
423 MATLĄG Łukasz (1990 #8428 LO 8712)
TOP Bolesławiec (DŚL)
119
423
74
5



45
17-20



119
424 RUSZCZYŃSKI Krzysztof (1981 #47363 LO 4828)
MACOVIA Maków Mazow. (MAZ)
118
424
36
21-24

25
25-32

36
21-24

46
25-32

118
425 KRUTUL Stanisław (2007 #45301 LO 7148)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
118
425
40
17-24

53
13-16

25
25-32



118
426 GWIZDON Oliwer (2003 #31892 LO 366)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
117
426
14
49-64

40
17-24



63
17-24

117
427 PILARCZYK Filip (1986 #2088 LO 3103)
LZS SKS Raszówka (DŚL)
117
427


25
25-32

36
21-24

56
17-32

117
428 ŹRÓDŁO Damian (2000 #41478 LO 5609)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
117
428
25
25-32

36
21-24

17
33-48

56
17-32

117
429 SZPITALNY Tomasz (1986 #8199 LO 7633)
OLIMPIA Żerniki Wroc. (DŚL)
116
429
17
33-48

36
21-24

24
25-32

56
17-32

116
430 ŻELENGOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #35399 LO 269)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
115
430






115
2

115
431 NIEMIEC Krzysztof (1991 #11026 LO 2162)
GMKS STRZELEC Frysztak (PKR)
115
431






115
2

115
432 CZAJA Cezary (1997 #24222 LO 981)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
115
432
17
33-48





98
5-8

115
433 KRAWCZYK Jakub (1994 #28368 LO 687)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
115
433


25
25-32



90
10

115
434 SPOREK Mariusz (1970 #40292 LO 3205)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
115
434
30
21-30

22
28-33

19
31-36

63
17-24

115
435 PIETRYKA Grzegorz (1983 #6823 LO 1003)
SZANIEC Świecie n/Osą (KPM)
115
435


53
13-16

62
9-12



115
436 CHILICKI Dawid (2006 #44313 LO 3528)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
115
436


53
13-16

62
9-12



115
437 WAJDA Dawid (1993 #40947 LO 410)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
114
437


51
15-16



63
17-24

114
438 MAJCHER Michał (2000 #27371 LO 9873)
UKS ATS Tyczyn (PKR)
114
438
57
9-16



57
9-16



114
439 CELARY Mateusz (1995 #28515 LO 1908)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
114
439
74
5

40
17-24





114
440 MARKOWSKI Michał (1987 #17501 LO 5992)
BUDOWLANI Góra Kalw. (MAZ)
113
440
25
25-32

25
25-32

14
49-64

63
17-24

113
441 ŚWIDNIK Bartłomiej (1979 #18911 LO 7480)
ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
113
441


17
33-48

40
17-24

56
17-32

113
442 MISIARZ Paweł (2003 #44305 LO 6228)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS)
113
442
17
33-48

40
17-24



56
17-32

113
443 WOZBANOWICZ Mateusz (1998 #32890 LO )
()
113
443
60
11-12

53
13-16





113
444 KLESZCZ Marcin (1986 #15532 LO 6381)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
112
444
19
31-40



30
21-30

63
17-24

112
445 IWANIUK Marek (2001 #37961 LO 6975)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
112
445
26
25-30

18
33-40

40
17-24

46
25-32

112
446 AMILIANOWICZ Kamil (1988 #41604 LO 404)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
111
446


21
29-32

27
25-28

63
17-24

111
447 DEMBOWSKI Krzysztof (1969 #49323 LO 3309)
LKS PROMIEŃ Mońki (PDL)
111
447
40
17-24

25
25-32

25
25-32

46
25-32

111
448 ZAWIŚLAK Hubert (1977 #17275 LO 1943)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
111
448
25
25-32

40
17-24

25
25-32

46
25-32

111
449 KOŁDRZAK Marcel (1999 #44999 LO 7339)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
111
449
18
33-43

40
17-24

25
25-32

46
25-32

111
450 ŁYSAKOWSKI Michał (2004 #42962 LO 2912)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
111
450
25
25-32

40
17-24



46
25-32

111
451 RUMIŃSKI Hubert (2001 #35440 LO 4937)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
110
451


25
25-32

25
25-32

60
17-27

110
452 PAGACZ Patryk (2001 #39900 LO )
()
110
452




55
14

55
24

110
453 RELISZKA Jakub (1999 #33513 LO 13119)
UKS TS SPARTA Lubań (DŚL)
110
453
51
15-16

59
12





110
454 PYZIK Marek (1958 #5056 LO 4718)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
109
454




53
13-16

56
17-32

109
455 MUCHA Łukasz (1981 #20585 LO 5164)
UKS ORZEŁ Prusice (DŚL)
109
455
36
21-24



17
33-48

56
17-32

109
456 KUDŁO Konrad (1991 #13607 LO 752)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
108
456




25
25-32

83
9-16

108
457 MĘDRECKI Maciej (1999 #40328 LO 1680)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
108
457
25
25-32





83
9-16

108
458 KLAG Tomasz (1980 #291 LO 6171)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
107
458






107
3-4

107
459 LIS Mariusz (1991 #7405 LO )
()
107
459






107
3-4

107
460 CHYC Tomasz (1993 #26081 LO 7316)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
107
460






107
3-4

107
461 GIRULSKI Robert (1974 #907 LO 6630)
VICTORIA Jelcz-Laskowice (DŚL)
107
461




51
15-16

56
17-32

107
462 CYMERMAN Mateusz (2005 #40241 LO 1859)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
107
462
25
25-32

25
25-32

36
21-24

46
25-32

107
463 POLINIEWICZ Grzegorz (1996 #36163 LO 11380)
SKT Sanok (PKR)
107
463
30
21-30

77
4





107
464 PACEK Zbigniew (1962 #40327 LO 4281)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI)
106
464
25
25-32



25
25-32

56
17-32

106
465 KONEFAŁ Filip (2003 #52430 LO 7180)
KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI)
106
465
25
25-32



25
25-32

56
17-32

106
466 TERESZKIEWICZ Grzegorz (2006 #46168 LO )
()
106
466
53
13-16

53
13-16





106
467 KRUTUL Jan (2007 #45302 LO 7147)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
106
467
26
25-30

40
17-24

40
17-24



106
468 ROSOŁOWSKI Sebastian (1976 #33257 LO 6526)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
106
468
44
17-20

44
17-20

18
33-40



106
469 ŁĘCKI Maciej (2004 #37741 LO 873)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
105
469
40
17-24

25
25-32

40
17-24



105
470 SŁOMKA Artur (2005 #43207 LO 3590)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
105
470
40
17-24

40
17-24

25
25-32



105
471 RURAK Grzegorz (1994 #18014 LO 2766)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
104
471
19
31-40

22
28-33



63
17-24

104
472 CIERPIAŁ Piotr (1999 #21156 LO 10384)
GLKS LOT Konopiska (ŚLS)
104
472
40
17-24



18
33-40

46
25-32

104
473 RYŚ Paweł (1999 #38477 LO 3004)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
104
473
51
15-16



53
13-16



104
474 MĘTEL Karol (2005 #47125 LO 6535)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
103
474
22
30

18
33-38

18
33-40

63
17-24

103
475 DUDZIAK Damian (1995 #30445 LO 3414)
POLONIA Wilczkowice (MŁP)
103
475


40
17-24



63
17-24

103
476 GRZELAK Krystian (1997 #26235 LO 686)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
103
476


40
17-24



63
17-24

103
477 SZYDŁO Stanisław (1970 #1506 LO 3121)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
103
477
17
33-48

69
7-8

17
33-48



103
478 MIASTOWSKI Maksymilian (2003 #36104 LO 2671)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
102
478






102
5

102
479 PRZYBYTKOWSKI Łukasz (1978 #47308 LO 4943)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
102
479
25
25-32

17
33-48

15
49-51

60
17-27

102
480 GIZIŃSKI Adrian (1992 #40819 LO 9241)
JEZIORAK Międzychód (WLP)
102
480
13
57-64

18
33-36

38
21-22

46
25-32

102
481 PAWŁOWSKI Dariusz (1961 #35532 LO 4857)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
102
481


16
41-48

40
17-24

46
25-32

102
482 RAPUTA Tomasz (1980 #102 LO 6467)
ULKS Lachowice (MŁP)
102
482
40
17-24



62
9-12



102
483 BRONAKOWSKI Maciej (2004 #43172 LO 9002)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)
102
483


62
9-12

40
17-24



102
484 SZOŁTYSEK Artur (1971 #966 LO 425)
KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO)
102
484


62
9-12

40
17-24



102
485 KOWALCZYK Jakub (2001 #36844 LO 4913)
KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU)
101
485
57
13

44
19





101
486 PROKOP Karol (1995 #38109 LO 5920)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
101
486


48
17

53
13-16



101
487 MARUD Grzegorz (1988 #19161 LO 5869)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
100
487


44
17-20



56
17-32

100
488 NOSSOL Józef (1954 #40427 LO 1315)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
100
488


27
25-28

27
25-28

46
25-32

100
489 GŁÓDŹ Grzegorz (1966 #42545 LO 3311)
LKS PROMIEŃ Mońki (PDL)
99
489


18
33-40

18
33-37

63
17-24

99
490 CZYSZCZOŃ Jakub (1993 #12496 LO 6169)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
98
490






98
5-8

98
491 MLECZKO Bartłomiej (1994 #19563 LO 6269)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
98
491






98
5-8

98
492 JAKUBIK Dawid (1985 #40206 LO 5866)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
98
492
17
33-48

25
25-32



56
17-32

98
493 ZGUCZYŃSKI Jakub (2002 #37892 LO 1836)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
98
493
17
33-48

25
25-32

17
33-48

56
17-32

98
494 MICHNO Krzysztof (2007 #45147 LO 257)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
98
494
40
17-24

40
17-24

18
33-40



98
495 MINDA Michał (1988 #6963 LO 2008)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
97
495
40
17-24

17
33-48

40
17-24



97
496 JARZĄBKOWSKI Paweł (2002 #33340 LO 1530)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
97
496
40
17-24

40
17-24

17
33-48



97
497 GUZY Karol (1999 #38115 LO 4705)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
96
497




40
17-24

56
17-32

96
498 MIERZYŃSKI Paweł (1978 #53678 LO 4279)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI)
96
498




40
17-24

56
17-32

96
  SZOSTAK Michał (1986 #12934 LO 4283)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI)
96
498




40
17-24

56
17-32

96
500 GAJDA Rafał (2000 #46959 LO 8940)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
96
500
18
33-40

25
25-32

25
25-32

46
25-32

96
501 MUCA Paweł (1983 #42074 LO 3134)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)
96
501
60
11-12



36
21-24



96
502 KLEPKO Jan (2000 #37813 LO 5453)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)
95
502




17
33-48

78
13-16

95
503 BOBEK Gracjan (1979 #43529 LO 4255)
LKS ECHO Biesowice (POM)
95
503


44
17-20

51
15-16



95
504 STEFANIAK Michał (2000 #42860 LO 4167)
UKS FENIKS Pyskowice (ŚLS)
94
504
17
33-48

14
49-64

14
49-64

63
17-24

94
505 KŁOSIŃSKI Adam (1996 #34145 LO 4898)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
94
505


17
33-48

14
49-64

63
17-24

94
506 BEHRENDT Karol (2000 #36194 LO 7575)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
94
506


17
33-48

17
33-48

60
17-27

94
507 KICIAK Bartosz (1986 #1869 LO 6444)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
93
507
53
13-16

40
17-24





93
508 BRONAKOWSKI Michał (1974 #6522 LO )
()
93
508


40
17-24

53
13-16



93
509 ZASADZIŃSKI Ewaryst (1975 #43984 LO 7634)
OLIMPIA Żerniki Wroc. (DŚL)
92
509




36
21-24

56
17-32

92
510 SZYDŁO Aleksander (1995 #13474 LO 3120)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
92
510
14
49-64

25
25-32

53
13-16



92
511 GRUBIAK Tymoteusz (1992 #27281 LO 2619)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
92
511


56
13-14

36
21-24



92
512 MACZUŻAK Bartłomiej (1995 #17284 LO 6844)
GLKS BURZA Pawlikowice (ŁDZ)
91
512
51
15-16

40
17-24





91
513 GUMIŃSKI Grzegorz (1964 #45477 LO )
()
90
513






90
10

90
514 KOROL Jakub (2002 #44316 LO 6220)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS)
90
514
17
33-48

17
33-48



56
17-32

90
515 GRYCUK Szymon (2009 #50361 LO 3071)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
90
515
26
25-30

18
33-40



46
25-32

90
516 SZYMCZYK Jan (1997 #18047 LO 7194)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
90
516


90
1





90
517 TOKARSKI Krzysztof (1990 #47178 LO 5042)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI)
90
517
53
13-16

37
22





90
518 GRZYB Marcin (1988 #17873 LO 5343)
KTS Kozienice (MAZ)
90
518
17
33-48

73
5-6





90
519 PETRYNOWSKI Krzysztof (1974 #11296 LO 7579)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
90
519
25
25-32

25
25-32

40
17-24



90
520 KOSZYK Bogusław (1987 #2628 LO 897)
LKS POGOŃ Lębork (POM)
90
520
90
1







90
521 XU Wenliang (1988 #23654 LO 313)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
90
521
90
1







90
522 ADASZYŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #45624 LO 296)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
89
522
25
25-32

18
33-40

16
41-48

46
25-32

89
523 MOCZKO Mateusz (1990 #12579 LO 6091)
UKS TS Kiełczów (DŚL)
89
523


44
17-20

45
17-20



89
524 IGNACZEWSKI Michał (1990 #19635 LO 2615)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
88
524






88
9-12

88
525 MAGULSKI Damian (1997 #23414 LO 4303)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)
88
525






88
9-12

88
526 PRZYBOROWSKI Cezary (1959 #42891 LO 6515)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
88
526




25
25-32

63
17-24

88
527 SYNOWIECKI Jakub (1993 #19321 LO 8041)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)
88
527




25
25-32

63
17-24

88
528 ADAMIAK Jan (2004 #37815 LO 1855)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
88
528
25
25-32

17
33-48



46
25-32

88
529 BILECKI Grzegorz (1999 #38939 LO )
()
88
529
25
27-28

27
25-28

36
21-24



88
530 SZCZEPAŃSKI Dominik (2001 #38945 LO 5222)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
88
530
18
33-40

53
13-16

17
33-48



88
531 STRZAŁKA Marek (1969 #20431 LO 7317)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
88
531


74
5

14
49-64



88
532 KOCIUBA Filip (1998 #29453 LO 4811)
TG SOKÓŁ Dynów (PKR)
87
532
30
21-30

57
9-16





87
533 SŁOWIK Sławomir (1986 #14003 LO 990)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
87
533


63
10

24
25-32



87
534 MATEJEK Mariusz (1970 #10165 LO 6522)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
87
534
51
15-16

18
33-38

18
33-40



87
535 KURZEJA Sebastian (1979 #4750 LO 3611)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
86
535






86
11-12

86
536 ŻYGADŁO Franciszek (2008 #43097 LO 933)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
86
536


25
25-32

61
11



86
537 GRUDZIEŃ Piotr (1991 #18211 LO 217)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
85
537






85
12

85
538 RÓŻAK Jakub (1998 #24212 LO 5855)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
85
538
25
25-32

60
11-12





85
539 WANDACHOWICZ Jacek (1979 #953 LO 3577)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)
85
539


85
2





85
540 NITEK Jarosław (1989 #3806 LO 3001)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
83
540






83
9-16

83
541 JARMAKOWSKI Kamil (1994 #19305 LO 6842)
GLKS BURZA Pawlikowice (ŁDZ)
83
541






83
9-16

83
  STOPIŃSKI Paweł (1976 #809 LO 2229)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
83
541






83
9-16

83
543 SKWIERZ Jakub (2005 #41436 LO 8103)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
83
543


35
19-27



48
25-29

83
544 KORKUŚ Krzysztof (1979 #48258 LO 8756)
UKS TEJA Łęknica (LBU)
82
544






82
13

82
545 MARCHLEWSKI Kacper (2003 #33341 LO 1557)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
82
545
40
17-24

25
25-32

17
33-48



82
546 ZIĘTARA Ksawery (2002 #38935 LO 669)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
82
546
17
33-48

40
17-24

25
25-32



82
547 WIERZBICKI Marek (1994 #42050 LO 6451)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
81
547




25
25-32

56
17-32

81
548 JARZYŃSKI Marek (1965 #17435 LO 6219)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS)
81
548




25
25-32

56
17-32

81
549 MOMOT Daniel (2002 #41068 LO 8019)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
81
549


25
25-32



56
17-32

81
550 CHEMPEREK Michał (1981 #11254 LO 4870)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)
81
550
25
25-32





56
17-32

81
551 BŹDZIUCH Wojciech (1977 #35822 LO 1891)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
81
551
25
25-32





56
17-32

81
552 DZIADEK Kamil (2000 #31758 LO 7188)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
81
552




81
3



81
553 ODOLCZYK Michał (1989 #43971 LO 7805)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
80
553
17
33-48

17
33-48



46
25-32

80
554 MARCINIAK Zbigniew (1982 #29237 LO 7344)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
80
554


40
17-24

40
17-24



80
555 MUSIAŁ Sebastian (2000 #31276 LO 6933)
MUKS Gąbin (MAZ)
80
555
40
17-24



40
17-24



80
556 ŻOŁĄDEK Dariusz (1972 #38099 LO 4284)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI)
80
556
40
17-24



40
17-24



80
557 SZCZECINA Robert (1983 #47177 LO )
()
80
557
40
17-24



40
17-24



80
558 SOBCZYK Tobiasz (2000 #35388 LO 6341)
GUKS Byczyna (OPO)
80
558


62
9-12

18
33-40



80
559 KOŁOS Arkadiusz (2001 #33820 LO 1910)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
80
559
27
WZTS

53
13-16





80
560 SERAFIŃSKI Franciszek (2005 #41462 LO 2032)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
79
560
15
49-56

18
33-36



46
25-32

79
561 KLOCEK Krzysztof (1971 #34822 LO 2761)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
79
561
19
31-40



19
31-36

41
30-32

79
562 HEŁMECKI Szymon (2001 #38944 LO 5221)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
79
562
25
25-32

40
17-24

14
49-64



79
563 FRĄCZEK Bartosz (2005 #41353 LO 4377)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
79
563
44
17-20

35
19-27





79
564 CIESIELSKI Roch (2004 #43459 LO 2623)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
78
564
10
65-96

16
45-48

16
45-48

46
25-32

78
565 ŁAZOWSKI Krzysztof (1981 #21207 LO 1494)
TEAM TENIS Białogard (ZPM)
78
565


51
15-16

27
25-28



78
566 KUROWSKI Mariusz (1971 #986 LO 831)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
78
566
25
25-32

36
21-24

17
33-48



78
567 PRZYBYŁA Adrian (2002 #36490 LO 2391)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
78
567
53
13-16

25
25-32





78
  SILSKI Michał (1988 #10695 LO 4088)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
78
567
53
13-16

25
25-32





78
569 BARTOSZEWSKI Michał (1997 #32980 LO 3315)
STS Słubice (LBU)
77
569






77
15

77
570 MACIASZEK Piotr (1993 #25892 LO 6408)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
77
570




17
33-48

60
17-27

77
  SZRAMOWSKI Krystian (1982 #3370 LO 1606)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
77
570




17
33-48

60
17-27

77
572 WALKIEWICZ Tomasz (1989 #44219 LO 5999)
BUDOWLANI Góra Kalw. (MAZ)
77
572
14
49-64

14
49-64

17
33-48

46
25-32

77
573 OCIPKA Dominik (1997 #47706 LO 5712)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
77
573
14
49-64

17
33-48

14
49-64

46
25-32

77
574 LEMAŃSKI Paweł (1983 #1192 LO 943)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
77
574




77
4



77
575 TYMEJCZYK Bogusław (1968 #45602 LO 3576)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)
77
575
56
13-14

21
29-32





77
576 SUBIK Filip (1996 #20737 LO 6176)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
76
576


62
9-12

14
49-64



76
577 LUBIK Tomasz (1987 #1183 LO 4915)
KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU)
75
577






75
16

75
578 KOPACKI Paweł (2004 #40280 LO 6876)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
75
578
25
25-32

25
25-32

25
25-32



75
579 GALA Bartłomiej (2003 #43428 LO 2277)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
75
579
25
25-32

25
25-32

25
25-32



75
580 BODNAR Michał (2003 #42224 LO 2276)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
75
580
40
17-24

18
33-40

17
33-48



75
581 BIEGAŃSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #45642 LO 3247)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
75
581
18
33-40

40
17-24

17
33-48



75
582 SKORUPA Jakub (2002 #49034 LO 2898)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
74
582
14
49-64

10
65-96

14
49-64

46
25-32

74
583 CESARZ Miłosz (2001 #45961 LO 2881)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
74
583
14
49-64



14
49-64

46
25-32

74
584 BILSKI Bartosz (1980 #2273 LO 5915)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
74
584
74
5







74
585 POLOK Andrzej (1971 #31072 LO 97)
ODRA Kąty Opolskie (OPO)
73
585
25
25-32

27
25-28

21
29-32



73
586 IGNACIUK Mateusz (1993 #33363 LO 6690)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
73
586
36
21-24

21
29-32

16
41-44



73
587 DUCH Adam (1991 #9866 LO 3035)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
73
587
73
5-6







73
588 ZAWADZKI Marcin (1973 #240 LO 3330)
STS Słubice (LBU)
72
588






72
17

72
589 WOŁOWICKI Marcin (1986 #5906 LO 8722)
TOP Bolesławiec (DŚL)
72
589




72
6



72
590 FLIEGER Karol (1992 #24943 LO 6421)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
72
590
25
25-32



47
17-18



72
591 LASKIEWICZ Karol (2004 #49298 LO 969)
TECHNIK Świdwin (ZPM)
72
591
36
21-24

18
33-38

18
33-40



72
592 STOCHMAL Michał (1994 #21651 LO 4721)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
72
592


72
6





72
593 KOSMAL Dawid (2004 #32729 LO 3731)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
72
593
72
6







72
594 DESKA Paweł (1991 #43719 LO 9298)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
71
594






71
17-18

71
595 KULAWIŃSKI Michał Piotr (1992 #15013 LO )
()
71
595


25
25-32



46
25-32

71
596 PLACEK Jakub (1991 #8464 LO 2226)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
71
596




25
25-32

46
25-32

71
597 GAWLAS Michał (2005 #38954 LO 3342)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
71
597
71
5-8







71
598 SKRZEKUT Roman (1973 #19645 LO )
()
69
598




69
7-8



69
599 TWORKOWSKI Dawid (2008 #50741 LO 5417)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
69
599
26
25-30

18
33-40

25
25-32



69
600 GAJDA Krystian (1995 #35040 LO )
()
69
600
69
7-8







69
601 MARCZAK Adam (1978 #1012 LO 3594)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
68
601


68
8





68
602 IWASYSZYN Wojciech (1988 #6865 LO 1662)
UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP)
68
602
68
8







68
603 ŻELENGOWSKI Radosław (1977 #12748 LO 4919)
KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU)
67
603






67
19

67
604 STASZCZYK Maciej (1976 #2636 LO 1247)
KTS NOTEĆ Czarnków (WLP)
67
604


29
25-26

38
21-22



67
605 SZOŁKOWSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #37384 LO 5377)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
67
605
17
33-48

25
25-32

25
25-32



67
606 TRZASKOWSKI Tomasz (2004 #40911 LO 5497)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
67
606
17
33-48

25
25-32

25
25-32



67
607 KRZAK Piotr (2000 #36927 LO 4866)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)
67
607
25
25-32

17
33-48

25
25-32



67
608 OSTASIEWICZ Robert (1967 #17036 LO 989)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
67
608
14
49-64

36
21-24

17
33-48



67
609 ADAMCZYK Krystian (2003 #36917 LO 7581)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
67
609
25
25-32

25
25-32

17
33-48



67
610 GALA Dawid (2005 #44824 LO 2278)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
66
610
25
25-32

16
41-48

25
25-32



66
611 GIERLACH Bogusław (1968 #39342 LO 3684)
DZIESIĄTKA Nowa Sól (LBU)
65
611






65
20

65
612 WOJCIECHOWSKI Mateusz (1999 #41533 LO 126)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
65
612




65
9



65
613 GODZISZ Daniel (1978 #29164 LO 4644)
KS SOKÓŁ Zwierzyniec (LLS)
65
613
40
17-24

25
25-31





65
614 NOWAK Marcin (1988 #45211 LO 2477)
WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki (WLP)
65
614
40
17-24



25
27-28



65
615 KONKEL Krzysztof (1975 #37592 LO 942)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
65
615


65
9





65
616 DEJA Filip (2003 #47776 LO 3249)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
65
616
25
25-32

40
17-24





65
617 CHRZANOWSKI Patryk (2008 #47920 LO 3067)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
65
617
40
17-24

25
25-32





65
  TATARA Artur (2001 #49129 LO 692)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
65
617
40
17-24

25
25-32





65
619 TWORKOWSKI Szymon (2011 #50742 LO 5418)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
64
619




18
33-37

46
25-32

64
620 KOSTECKI Filip (2004 #38622 LO 5495)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
64
620
25
25-32

25
25-32

14
49-64



64
621 WOJEWÓDKA Michał (1974 #3030 LO 2081)
KS POGOŃ Mogilno (KPM)
64
621


64
9-10





64
622 UZARCZYK Michał (1988 #10384 LO 2230)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
63
622






63
17-24

63
623 BUDZYŃSKI Jakub (2003 #37807 LO 8347)
KS ALMAR Głębokie (WLP)
63
623






63
17-24

63
  KRAJEWSKI Damian (2000 #34935 LO )
()
63
623






63
17-24

63
  MASSALSKI Marcin (2001 #35199 LO 7111)
TALENT Cieszyn (ŚLS)
63
623






63
17-24

63
626 ANDREASIK Kazimierz (1966 #5383 LO 9661)
BRZOSTOWIANKA Brzostek (PKR)
63
626


22
28-33



41
30-32

63
627 KAZNOWSKI Marcin (1996 #23035 LO 55)
BŁĘKITNI Leopoldów (LLS)
63
627




63
10



63
628 BALAWAJDER Paweł (1990 #13507 LO )
()
63
628
63
10







63
  NIEDŹWIEDZKI Wojciech (1994 #25248 LO 6094)
UKS TS Kiełczów (DŚL)
63
628
63
10







63
630 KUPCIW Piotr (1983 #21998 LO 3686)
DZIESIĄTKA Nowa Sól (LBU)
62
630






62
21

62
631 BOSSOWSKI Cezary (1995 #29767 LO 5056)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
62
631




62
9-12



62
632 JAROCKI Łukasz (1996 #24089 LO 1832)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
62
632


62
9-12





62
633 GOLIAN Tomasz (1985 #6880 LO 5058)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
62
633




62
9-12



62
634 KURLENDA Adam (1966 #36845 LO 11125)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
62
634
62
9-12







62
635 DUDA Krzysztof (1957 #28472 LO 182)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
62
635




62
9-12



62
  MOŃKO Adam (1970 #53874 LO 13525)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
62
635




62
9-12



62
  WŁADYSIUK Adam (1995 #32850 LO 6001)
BUDOWLANI Góra Kalw. (MAZ)
62
635




62
9-12



62
638 BUŚKO Maciej (2001 #42281 LO 435)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
62
638
10
65-96

18
33-36

34
23-24



62
639 KRUPA Robert (1976 #4670 LO 2473)
WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki (WLP)
62
639
15
49-56

18
37-40

29
25-26



62
640 GOGIEL Kamil (1995 #24310 LO )
()
62
640


62
9-12





62
  KASPROWICZ Sławomir (1975 #47175 LO 5038)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI)
62
640


62
9-12





62
  MOLKA Bartłomiej (1997 #27317 LO 20)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
62
640


62
9-12





62
643 ŚWIATŁOŃ Piotr (1989 #20698 LO 4307)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)
61
643
15
49-56





46
25-32

61
644 KRZYWNIAK Filip (2004 #37360 LO 252)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
61
644
61
11







61
645 KOZERA Michał (1994 #32137 LO 3882)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
61
645
61
11







61
646 LISEK Konrad (2006 #49127 LO 254)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
60
646






60
22

60
647 LASOTA Marcin (2002 #28751 LO 2112)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
60
647


14
49-64



46
25-32

60
648 WICKOWSKI Konrad (1998 #41078 LO 4210)
OLIMP Łęki Dukielskie (PKR)
60
648




19
31-36

41
30-32

60
649 PERZYŃSKI Mariusz (1983 #9143 LO )
()
60
649
25
25-32

15
49-52

20
31-32



60
650 ZGLIŃSKI Antoni (2004 #38850 LO 492)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
60
650
18
33-40

25
25-32

17
33-48



60
651 PAWLAK Marcin (1997 #27388 LO 2499)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
60
651
18
33-40

42
19-20





60
652 KISIELEWICZ Daniel (1993 #17964 LO 1895)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
60
652
60
11-12







60
653 MROZIK Sebastian (1992 #7946 LO 1178)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
59
653
17
33-48

25
25-32

17
33-48



59
654 KRZYŻANOWSKI Dominik (2005 #42748 LO 2543)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
59
654


59
12





59
655 NADZIEJKO Tadeusz (1951 #2415 LO 161)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
59
655
59
12







59
656 SKRZYPEK Adrian (2003 #44117 LO 4144)
POLONIA Wilczkowice (MŁP)
58
656
25
25-32

16
41-48

17
33-48



58
657 ZAJĄC Paweł (1989 #36016 LO 5309)
STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
57
657




57
9-16



57
658 BARANOWSKI Mariusz (1969 #12066 LO 6441)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
57
658
17
33-48

25
25-32

15
49-56



57
659 SZYSZKOWSKI Łukasz (1979 #42415 LO 9849)
WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU)
57
659




57
13



57
660 JUREWICZ Rafał (2001 #43346 LO 4592)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
57
660
18
33-40

21
29-32

18
33-40



57
661 MAŃKOWSKI Kamil (2004 #41652 LO 541)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
57
661
40
17-24



17
33-48



57
662 PIĘKOSZ Jakub (2004 #48121 LO 4959)
TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP)
57
662
18
33-40

25
25-32

14
49-64



57
663 CZAPLA Kamil (2002 #35107 LO 2882)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
57
663
17
33-48

40
17-24





57
664 PROKUSKI Józef (1983 #5386 LO 9671)
BRZOSTOWIANKA Brzostek (PKR)
57
664


57
9-16





57
  WIECZORKIEWICZ Marcin (1987 #2631 LO 162)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
57
664


57
13





57
666 OSTANEK Michał (1998 #30198 LO 2280)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
56
666


16
41-48

40
17-24



56
667 JABŁOŃSKI Filip (1983 #2780 LO 1643)
LKS GWIAZDA Skrzyszów (ŚLS)
56
667
14
49-64

17
33-48

25
25-32



56
668 CIESIELSKI Marek (1971 #40721 LO 1711)
UKS PROSNA Grabów (WLP)
56
668
18
33-40

22
29-30

16
41-44



56
669 PAPAŁA Jakub (1999 #33301 LO 665)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
56
669
25
25-32

17
33-48

14
49-64



56
670 TOMCZAK Robert (1973 #44398 LO 3329)
STS Słubice (LBU)
55
670


55
14





55
671 ZIMNICKI Tomasz (1995 #24555 LO 1917)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
55
671


15
49-56

40
17-24



55
672 MICHALSKI Emil (2002 #49156 LO 3959)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
54
672
16
41-48

16
45-48

22
29-30



54
673 KAŹMIERCZAK Michał (2008 #43380 LO 6432)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
54
673
16
41-48

18
37-40

20
31-32



54
674 PRZYWECKI Arkadiusz (2002 #41939 LO 6425)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
54
674
18
33-40

18
37-40

18
37-40



54
675 KUBACKI Adam (1972 #42073 LO 3137)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)
54
675
36
21-24



18
33-40



54
676 KOWOL Marek (2000 #28424 LO 2110)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
54
676
40
17-24

14
49-64





54
677 MICHNA Samuel (2009 #42168 LO 6238)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
53
677
53
13-16







53
678 FERENC Piotr (1996 #27596 LO 683)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
53
678


53
13-16





53
679 BIELUNKIEWICZ Filip (2005 #43362 LO 2131)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
53
679




53
13-16



53
  GRZYBOWSKI Tomasz (1973 #18416 LO 5012)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ)
53
679




53
13-16



53
  JAŚKIEWICZ Maciej (2003 #37407 LO )
()
53
679




53
13-16



53
  PACEK Paweł (1984 #8136 LO 96)
ODRA Kąty Opolskie (OPO)
53
679




53
13-16



53
683 OCIPKA Kamil (1986 #47705 LO 5713)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
53
683
14
49-64

14
49-64

25
25-32



53
684 TROSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz (1994 #29305 LO 2482)
WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki (WLP)
53
684
13
57-64

18
37-40

22
29-30



53
685 MICHTA Paweł (2002 #36504 LO 4161)
MKTS SPARTA Złotów (WLP)
53
685
15
49-56

22
29-30

16
41-44



53
686 SARNIK Grzegorz (1991 #8229 LO 1668)
UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP)
53
686
53
13-16







53
687 JAROMIN Antoni (1949 #38101 LO 186)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
53
687
25
25-32

28
25-27





53
688 KOTYLAK Paweł (1993 #29877 LO )
()
53
688
53
13-16







53
689 KARCZEWSKI Kamil (2000 #39631 LO 3236)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
53
689
53
13-16







53
690 GAWRYOŁEK Paweł (1991 #16041 LO 53)
BŁĘKITNI Leopoldów (LLS)
53
690
53
13-16







53
  SKRZYPEK Bartosz (2003 #42291 LO 4750)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
53
690
53
13-16







53
692 MARACZ Bartłomiej (1977 #46225 LO 8757)
UKS TEJA Łęknica (LBU)
52
692






52
25

52
  SUCH Bartosz (1983 #294 LO 4368)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
52
692






52
25

52
694 ROMANOWSKI Paweł (2006 #45625 LO 303)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
52
694
18
33-40

18
33-40

16
41-48



52
695 ŁOWIECKI Przemysław (1970 #52021 LO 3323)
STS Słubice (LBU)
52
695


52
15





52
696 ŁĄCKI Mateusz (1994 #34686 LO 9929)
SKT Sanok (PKR)
52
696
30
21-30

22
28-33





52
697 GAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof (1990 #27472 LO 9553)
ORION BRANDA Bukowice (DŚL)
51
697
17
33-48

17
33-46

17
33-48



51
698 MROZEK Tomasz (2004 #36137 LO 76)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
51
698
16
41-48

16
41-44

19
33-34



51
699 KACZOREK Marek (1963 #18285 LO 2107)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
51
699
17
33-48

17
33-48

17
33-48



51
700 ZGIERSKI Andrzej (1971 #49464 LO 756)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
51
700
17
33-48

17
33-48

17
33-48



51
701 NOWAK Kacper (2002 #33956 LO 9104)
Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
51
701
15
49-56

20
31-32

16
45-48



51
702 GAWIEŃCZYK Mieczysław (1949 #25164 LO 3310)
LKS PROMIEŃ Mońki (PDL)
50
702


25
25-32

25
25-32



50
703 NIEDŹWIECKI Jan (1951 #43252 LO 9846)
WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU)
50
703




50
16



50
704 WOJDYŁA Dominik (1993 #30645 LO 8374)
MAGNUM Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP)
50
704


25
25-32

25
25-32



50
705 KOKOSA Paweł (1986 #45123 LO 2241)
MKS ALIT Ożarów (ŚWI)
50
705
25
25-32



25
25-32



50
706 WOŹNIAK Kacper (2000 #35629 LO 4843)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
50
706


25
25-32

25
25-32



50
707 KOTOWICZ Oliwier (2005 #49849 LO 3076)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
50
707


25
25-32

25
25-32



50
  KOWALEWSKI Michael (1969 #53416 LO )
()
50
707


25
25-32

25
25-32



50
  SZESZKO Henryk (1957 #6527 LO )
()
50
707


25
25-32

25
25-32



50
710 PIEKARCZYK Michał (2004 #40061 LO 4998)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
50
710
18
33-40

15
49-56

17
33-48



50
711 WOJTYŁA Damian (1997 #22616 LO 5607)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
50
711
36
21-24



14
49-62



50
712 MODRZEJEWSKI Szymon (2001 #44929 LO 1834)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
50
712
25
25-32

25
25-32





50
713 DZIEDZIC Piotr (2001 #35612 LO 2337)
KS SPEKTRUM Słopnice (MŁP)
49
713
16
41-48

16
41-48

17
33-48



49
714 PIEKARCZYK Adam (1973 #11084 LO 9670)
BRZOSTOWIANKA Brzostek (PKR)
48
714






48
25-29

48
715 MANIEWSKI Adam (2007 #46833 LO 172)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
48
715






48
27

48
716 KOT Zbigniew (1971 #6635 LO 7701)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
48
716
14
49-64

17
33-46

17
33-48



48
717 ZBYLUT Władysław (1956 #12884 LO 6523)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
48
717


27
25-28

21
29-32



48
718 MASSALSKI Borys (2006 #44050 LO 5370)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
48
718
17
33-48

14
49-64

17
33-48



48
719 KALISZ Karol (2007 #41486 LO 5590)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
48
719
14
49-64

17
33-46

17
33-48



48
720 ADAMUS Paweł (1999 #39229 LO 2879)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
48
720
17
33-48

14
49-64

17
33-48



48
721 DOMIN Maciej (2005 #41092 LO 4375)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
48
721
14
49-64

17
33-48

17
33-48



48
722 MROWCA Michał (1988 #2789 LO 419)
LKS Pogórze (ŚLS)
48
722
14
49-64

17
33-48

17
33-48



48
723 KUKAWKA Miłosz (2004 #38146 LO 4445)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
48
723
16
41-48

16
41-44

16
41-44



48
724 KUSIAK Franciszek (2002 #41051 LO )
()
48
724
16
41-48

18
33-40

14
49-64



48
725 POLAK Ireneusz (1968 #52022 LO 3325)
STS Słubice (LBU)
48
725


48
17





48
726 WITCZAK Marek (1997 #21961 LO 2829)
ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
47
726


47
17-18





47
727 GÓRZNY Daniel (1971 #26732 LO 1237)
KTS NOTEĆ Czarnków (WLP)
47
727


13
57-64

34
23-24



47
728 ANDRZEJAK Kacper (2005 #45833 LO 6866)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
47
728
15
49-56

15
49-56

17
33-48



47
729 SMOLIŃSKI Damian (1988 #50175 LO )
()
47
729
29
25-26

18
33-38





47
730 ANZEL Jakub (2005 #43760 LO 316)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
47
730
47
17-18







47
731 KUNCE Ryszard (1988 #4227 LO 9483)
TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz (ŁDZ)
46
731






46
25-32

46
732 GRATKOWSKI Jacek (1971 #44056 LO 7153)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
46
732






46
25-32

46
  MIREK Mikołaj (2003 #45997 LO 5202)
DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS)
46
732






46
25-32

46
  ORACZ Łukasz (1997 #27284 LO 1305)
GLKS Szczerców (ŁDZ)
46
732






46
25-32

46
  SKRZYNECKI Marcin (1986 #4612 LO 229)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
46
732






46
28

46
  SZUMOWSKI Michał (2004 #40515 LO )
()
46
732






46
25-32

46
737 GRZĘDA Sylwester (1965 #32450 LO 9841)
WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU)
46
737




46
18



46
738 WERNICKI Maciej (2005 #44580 LO 451)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
46
738
13
57-64

18
33-36

15
49-50



46
739 BONDZIAK Piotr (1973 #52101 LO 3316)
STS Słubice (LBU)
46
739


46
18





46
  STEFANOWICZ Oleg (2009 #49831 LO 3540)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
46
739


46
17-19





46
741 MAŚLAK Marek (1960 #7517 LO 1744)
GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP)
45
741
13
57-64

16
41-44

16
45-48



45
742 KAPELA Marek (1982 #27740 LO 8732)
DOKIS Dobrodzień (OPO)
45
742
18
33-40



27
25-28



45
743 KACZMAREK Jakub (2002 #42178 LO 2887)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
45
743
14
49-64

14
49-64

17
33-48



45
744 BOMBA Artur (1993 #18615 LO 657)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
45
744
14
49-64

17
33-48

14
49-64



45
745 SROCZYŃSKI Oskar (1997 #21978 LO 4918)
KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU)
44
745






44
29

44
746 CZOSSEK Wiktor (2005 #47678 LO 2657)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
44
746




44
17-20



44
  JADAM Dawid (2007 #42849 LO 7537)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
44
746




44
17-20



44
  KLECZKOWSKI Kamil (1994 #13824 LO 5452)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)
44
746




44
17-20



44
  SMOTER Adam (2008 #47911 LO 6285)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
44
746




44
17-20



44
  UTRI Reinhold (1967 #18303 LO 8595)
KS LIMA Pruszków (MAZ)
44
746




44
17-20



44
  WOŹNIAK Arkadiusz (1970 #5145 LO 9851)
WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU)
44
746




44
19



44
752 IZNEROWICZ Kacper (2002 #36982 LO 3881)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
44
752
44
17-20







44
753 BEDNAREK Krzysztof (1981 #3792 LO 2841)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
44
753
44
17-20







44
754 NOWAKOWSKI Robert (1968 #40798 LO )
()
43
754


25
25-32

18
33-35



43
755 MAŃTURZ Piotr (2004 #51360 LO )
()
43
755
16
41-48

13
57-64

14
49-64



43
756 DĄBROWSKI Mateusz (2004 #41551 LO 2974)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
43
756
25
25-32

18
33-43





43
757 ZDYBEL Stanisław (2003 #43982 LO 4851)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
42
757
17
33-48

25
25-32





42
758 LIBISZEWSKI Grzegorz (2001 #37162 LO 1647)
LKS GWIAZDA Skrzyszów (ŚLS)
42
758


17
33-48

25
25-32



42
759 JĘSIEK Jakub (2003 #36957 LO 2910)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
42
759
17
33-48



25
25-32



42
760 SALECKI Krzysztof (1977 #1077 LO 7476)
ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
42
760


17
33-48

25
25-32



42
761 SIEROŃ Mikołaj (2002 #39417 LO 4455)
UMKTS LOB Dęblin (LLS)
42
761


25
25-32

17
33-48



42
762 TRAWICKI Daniel (1998 #31729 LO 836)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
42
762
25
25-32



17
33-48



42
763 ZDANOWSKI Paweł (1983 #10556 LO 991)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
42
763
25
25-32



17
33-48



42
764 DROZD Michał (1990 #29001 LO 1501)
UKS RADUNIA Tąpadła (DŚL)
42
764
17
33-48

25
25-32





42
765 PŁAWSKI Grzegorz (1984 #52784 LO )
()
42
765
17
33-48

25
25-32





42
766 OLCZAK Kacper (2000 #35127 LO 5993)
BUDOWLANI Góra Kalw. (MAZ)
42
766
25
25-32

17
33-48





42
767 SZPEJNOWSKI Patryk (2002 #40220 LO 2393)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
42
767
25
25-32

17
33-48





42
768 NAWROT Józef (1967 #18219 LO 2574)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
41
768




41
20



41
769 SOLIŁO Marian (1968 #35731 LO 9409)
LKS Proszowa (DŚL)
41
769


17
33-46

24
25-32



41
770 KACZMAREK Mariusz (1973 #42376 LO 9557)
ORION BRANDA Bukowice (DŚL)
41
770
17
33-48



24
25-32



41
771 PUKLICKI Kacper (1996 #51942 LO 5936)
UNIWER. ŚL. Katowice (ŚLS)
41
771
14
49-64

10
65-96

17
33-48



41
772 KACZMAREK Wojciech (2000 #30510 LO 9272)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
41
772
10
65-96

15
53-56

16
41-44



41
773 ZAREMBA Marcin (2002 #40497 LO 1322)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
40
773
40
17-24







40
774 UZARCZYK Witold (1994 #10385 LO 2231)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
40
774




40
17-24



40
775 BERNAT Łukasz (1995 #22039 LO 4534)
UKS Wola Osowińska (LLS)
40
775




40
17-24



40
  CZOSNEK Arkadiusz (2002 #44416 LO 7179)
KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI)
40
775




40
17-24



40
  GÓRSKI Przemysław (1978 #35663 LO 3781)
UKS OLIMPIA Gniew (POM)
40
775




40
17-24



40
  KIJAK Maciej (1993 #26494 LO 6337)
GUKS Byczyna (OPO)
40
775




40
17-24



40
  KOZIKOWSKI Adam (1975 #22974 LO 2424)
GOSIR Skarszewy (POM)
40
775




40
17-24



40
  OLEK Krzysztof (1979 #24653 LO 1478)
KŁOS Wola Skromowska (LLS)
40
775




40
17-24



40
  SZYMCZAK Wojciech (2009 #43269 LO 529)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
40
775




40
17-24



40
782 KIREŃCZUK Paweł (1986 #2130 LO 2471)
WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki (WLP)
40
782
10
65-96

15
49-52

15
53-56



40
783 FILODA Piotr (2001 #42282 LO 436)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
40
783
10
65-96

15
53-56

15
53-56



40
  ŻWAWIAK Jakub (2004 #47540 LO 454)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
40
783
10
65-96

15
53-56

15
51-52



40
785 FRĄTCZAK Arkadiusz (1973 #3417 LO 5974)
KS LEGION Skierniewice (ŁDZ)
40
785


40
17-24





40
786 SZWEMIN Krzysztof (1987 #12742 LO 952)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
40
786


40
17-24





40
787 BARDON Piotr (2000 #37019 LO 2642)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
40
787


40
17-24





40
788 KUCHARSKI Mateusz (2005 #39783 LO 1922)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
40
788


40
17-24





40
789 BORKOWSKI Zbigniew (1960 #26979 LO 7101)
KU AZS PWSIP Łomża (PDL)
40
789


40
17-24





40
  STANKIEWICZ Adam (1993 #42151 LO 4089)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
40
789


40
17-24





40
  ŻUROWSKI Dariusz (1976 #2268 LO 6277)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
40
789


40
17-24





40
792 NALEPA Dariusz (1969 #27741 LO 1577)
MLUKS WAKMET Bodzanów (OPO)
40
792
40
17-24







40
793 ZALEWSKI Wojciech (1990 #13604 LO 4240)
HURAGAN Międzyrzec Podl. (LLS)
40
793
40
17-24







40
794 ŁUKASZEWSKI Krystian (1987 #3562 LO 8538)
RLKTS OCHMAN Raszków (WLP)
40
794
40
17-24







40
795 BOGUTA Michał (1985 #48082 LO 4274)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI)
40
795
40
17-24







40
796 BUCZYŃSKI Witold (1993 #26298 LO 3499)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
40
796
40
17-24







40
797 STĘPIEŃ Marcin (1982 #1112 LO 3042)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
40
797
40
17-24







40
  ZBOROWSKI Paweł (1998 #52926 LO )
()
40
797
40
17-24







40
799 PIECOWSKI Mirosław (1975 #2715 LO 3152)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
39
799


14
49-64

25
25-32



39
800 POLACZEK Przemysław (1980 #50436 LO 8734)
DOKIS Dobrodzień (OPO)
39
800


18
33-40

21
29-32



39
801 WIERZBIŃSKI Marcin (2000 #35800 LO 9576)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
39
801
25
25-32



14
49-64



39
802 WNĘK Sławomir (1969 #14307 LO 6775)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
39
802
14
49-64

25
25-32





39
803 MIŁOŚ Maksymilian (1999 #29454 LO )
()
38
803
19
31-40



19
31-36



38
804 NOWAK Jakub (2001 #29921 LO 2129)
UNIWER. ŚL. Katowice (ŚLS)
38
804
10
65-96

14
49-64

14
49-64



38
805 SZOSTOK Sebastian (2002 #44429 LO 421)
LKS Pogórze (ŚLS)
38
805
14
49-64

10
65-96

14
49-64



38
806 MIKUŁA Dawid (1999 #35290 LO 2019)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
38
806


38
21-22





38
807 LAMPERSKI Jakub (2003 #42494 LO 5103)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
37
807
18
33-40



19
33-34



37
808 SANKOWSKI Marcin (1995 #15398 LO 3510)
START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
36
808
36
21-24







36
809 KOŁACHA Konrad (2001 #37669 LO 4594)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
36
809


18
33-40

18
33-40



36
810 MARCZAK Marcin (1979 #337 LO 6524)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
36
810




36
21-24



36
811 KUREK Jakub (2005 #46515 LO 805)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
36
811


18
33-38

18
33-40



36
812 SIEROTA Szymon (2000 #38483 LO 9524)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
36
812
18
33-43



18
33-35



36
813 ROBAK Jacek (1978 #47261 LO 8638)
WŁÓKNIARZ Pabianice (ŁDZ)
36
813
36
21-24







36
814 DĄBROWSKI Jarosław (1977 #44725 LO 2995)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
36
814
18
33-43

18
33-43





36
815 ŁYSZKOWICZ Łukasz (2000 #47153 LO 1940)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
36
815
18
33-43

18
33-43





36
816 KULBAT Eryk (1993 #44064 LO 2998)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
36
816
18
33-43

18
33-43





36
  ZAJDA Szymon (2006 #47135 LO 2993)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
36
816
18
33-43

18
33-43





36
818 ZAWADA Kamil (1989 #29275 LO 3888)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
36
818
36
21-24







36
819 TANDON Raghuveer (2000 #50274 LO 6023)
ATS Warszawa (MAZ)
36
819
36
21-24







36
  WALASZCZYK Rafał (1974 #24162 LO 3595)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
36
819
36
21-24







36
821 KURCZYNA Łukasz (1985 #5857 LO 8368)
MAGNUM Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP)
35
821


18
33-40

17
33-48



35
822 DĄBROWSKI Szymon (2001 #36260 LO 532)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
35
822
18
33-40



17
33-48



35
  WODNIAK Kamil (2003 #42225 LO 5194)
LKS VICTORIA Nidek (MŁP)
35
822
18
33-40



17
33-48



35
824 NIEMIEC Tomasz (1988 #44377 LO 9902)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
35
824


35
19-27





35
  SOWA Dawid (1992 #31125 LO )
()
35
824


35
19-27





35
  STĘPIEŃ Łukasz (2003 #42564 LO )
()
35
824


35
23





35
  WIŚNIOWSKI Kamil (1997 #25739 LO 5307)
STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
35
824


35
19-27





35
828 ŻYCHLIŃSKI Maksymilian (2003 #46778 LO 6419)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
35
828
18
33-40

17
33-48





35
829 SKÓRKO Bartłomiej (2005 #36960 LO 612)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
34
829
17
33-48



17
33-48



34
830 KUJAWA Rafał (1971 #28816 LO 5853)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
34
830
16
41-48



18
35-36



34
831 LASKOWSKI Piotr (1983 #49484 LO 7883)
KS AJDE Oleśnica (DŚL)
34
831
10
65-68



24
25-32



34
832 SZCZEPAŃSKI Mateusz (2004 #33057 LO 7018)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
34
832


17
33-48

17
33-48



34
833 KARCZMARZ Maksymilian (2006 #49462 LO 758)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
34
833


17
33-48

17
33-48



34
  PYTKOWSKI Paweł (1964 #44161 LO 834)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
34
833


17
33-46

17
33-48



34
835 GZUBICKI Rafał (1987 #33438 LO 4449)
UMKTS LOB Dęblin (LLS)
34
835
17
33-48



17
33-48



34
  ORŁOWSKI Jakub (1991 #18629 LO 2800)
ŁKS Łochów (MAZ)
34
835
17
33-48



17
33-48



34
  RZEPCZYŃSKI Bartosz (1991 #18630 LO 2802)
ŁKS Łochów (MAZ)
34
835
17
33-48



17
33-48



34
838 GRUSZKA Zbigniew (1958 #45440 LO 8731)
DOKIS Dobrodzień (OPO)
34
838


18
33-40

16
41-48



34
  GUMULIŃSKI Paweł (2000 #36709 LO 10349)
UKS MOS Opole (OPO)
34
838


18
33-40

16
41-48



34
840 BURY Kamil (1995 #31820 LO 4641)
KS SOKÓŁ Zwierzyniec (LLS)
34
840
17
33-48

17
33-48





34
  DYJOR Adam (1986 #50420 LO 13431)
KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS)
34
840
17
33-48

17
33-48





34
842 ADAMCZYK Mikołaj (2005 #42782 LO 2901)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
34
842
17
33-48

17
33-48





34
  FARYS Kacper (2003 #40217 LO 2400)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
34
842
17
33-48

17
33-48





34
  ZAGRABA Mateusz (1997 #52892 LO )
()
34
842
17
33-48

17
33-48





34
845 STALMACH Zbigniew (2000 #40382 LO 4306)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)
33
845


16
41-48

17
33-48



33
846 KUĆ Grzegorz (2004 #43429 LO )
()
33
846
18
33-40

15
49-56





33
847 MICZUGA Wojciech (1973 #20785 LO 2474)
WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki (WLP)
33
847
18
33-40

15
49-52





33
848 DĄBROWSKI Damian (1979 #15055 LO 3413)
POLONIA Wilczkowice (MŁP)
32
848


18
33-40

14
49-64



32
849 PIĘTA Paweł (1981 #1731 LO 7292)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)
31
849
14
49-64



17
33-48



31
850 NAWARSKI Maksymilian (2004 #40912 LO 5496)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
31
850


14
49-64

17
33-48



31
851 BURAKOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #46049 LO 5363)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
31
851


14
49-64

17
33-48



31
  KOZIOŁ Wiktor (2007 #45420 LO 760)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
31
851


14
49-64

17
33-48



31
  WÓJTOWICZ Bartosz (2007 #45421 LO 770)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
31
851


14
49-64

17
33-48



31
854 NOWAK Grzegorz (1997 #34745 LO 2498)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
31
854
15
49-56



16
45-48



31
855 DĘBSKI Jerzy (1956 #5638 LO 4527)
VICTORIA Jelcz-Laskowice (DŚL)
31
855


17
33-46

14
49-62



31
856 KLIMEK Damian (1997 #33508 LO 8811)
ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
31
856


17
33-46

14
49-62



31
857 SMOŁKA Kamil (2001 #43619 LO 1646)
LKS GWIAZDA Skrzyszów (ŚLS)
31
857
17
33-48



14
49-64



31
858 WŁODARCZYK Kacper (2001 #41477 LO 5605)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
31
858
17
33-48



14
49-62



31
859 STASZCZYK Jakub (2008 #43747 LO 5593)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
31
859


17
33-46

14
49-62



31
860 PIECOWSKI Miłosz (2006 #41497 LO 3157)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
31
860


17
33-48

14
49-64



31
  SOLIŁO Oskar (2008 #46984 LO 9407)
LKS Proszowa (DŚL)
31
860


17
33-46

14
49-62



31
  ULATOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #41480 LO 5596)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
31
860


17
33-46

14
49-62



31
  ZIELIŃSKI Patryk (2002 #49648 LO 3284)
AKS Strzegom (DŚL)
31
860


17
33-46

14
49-62



31
864 ORŁOWSKI Emil (1990 #22549 LO 2799)
ŁKS Łochów (MAZ)
31
864
17
33-48



14
49-64



31
  SKRZYPCZAK Zbigniew (1965 #45611 LO 5996)
BUDOWLANI Góra Kalw. (MAZ)
31
864
17
33-48



14
49-64



31
866 STANISŁAWSKI Patryk (1992 #41526 LO 5870)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
31
866
14
49-64

17
33-46





31
867 BOROWY Kamil (1988 #43611 LO 5987)
BUDOWLANI Góra Kalw. (MAZ)
31
867
14
49-64

17
33-48





31
  KAPTUROWSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #43731 LO 2405)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
31
867
14
49-64

17
33-48





31
869 PIEPRZYK Szymon (1991 #46202 LO )
()
31
869
16
41-48

15
49-56





31
870 PIOTROWSKI Andrzej (1972 #34293 LO 6959)
POLITECHNIKA Warszawa (MAZ)
31
870
17
33-48

14
49-64





31
871 KOLODCZEJCZYK Piotr (1976 #15503 LO 4761)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
30
871




30
21-30



30
872 KARAŚ Dariusz (1976 #13188 LO 9600)
LUKS BURZA Rogi (PKR)
30
872




30
21-30



30
873 RZEŹNIKIEWICZ Mateusz (2002 #37168 LO 8093)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
30
873
30
21-30







30
874 MROSZCZYK Karol (1986 #50010 LO 4951)
LKS SZAROTKA Rogóżno (PKR)
30
874




30
21-30



30
875 DĄBROWSKI Mateusz (1987 #15176 LO 6379)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
30
875




30
21-30



30
876 PAPIERNIK Grzegorz (1989 #11119 LO 6386)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
30
876




30
21-30



30
877 KOŁDYKA Piotr (1983 #1843 LO 2496)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
30
877
15
49-56

15
49-52





30
878 LINCER Franciszek (1989 #52469 LO 4083)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
30
878
30
25







30
879 MARCHEWKA Artur (1976 #42187 LO 1914)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
29
879


15
49-56

14
49-64



29
880 ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej (1971 #48194 LO 3430)
POLONIA Wilczkowice (MŁP)
29
880


15
49-56

14
49-64



29
881 WCISŁO Konrad (2005 #39785 LO 1933)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
29
881
29
WZTS







29
882 GOŚCINIAK Krzysztof (2005 #40181 LO 9287)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
28
882
10
65-96



18
37-40



28
883 MAZANKIEWICZ Jakub (1997 #40059 LO 64)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
28
883


13
57-64

15
51-52



28
884 MROZIŃSKI Maciej (1979 #30985 LO 2476)
WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki (WLP)
28
884
13
57-64



15
53-56



28
885 DZIEMBAŁA Dominik (1996 #18671 LO 1401)
LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS)
28
885


14
49-64

14
49-64



28
886 GRABARSKI Wojciech (2004 #38627 LO 6991)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
28
886


14
49-64

14
49-64



28
  KOSTECKI Adam (2006 #38623 LO 5494)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
28
886


14
49-64

14
49-64



28
888 SKONIECZNY Łukasz (1996 #35899 LO 8814)
ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
28
888
14
49-64



14
49-62



28
889 SOBIESZEK Bogumił (2005 #42675 LO 934)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
28
889
14
49-64



14
49-62



28
890 IDACZYK Dominik (2002 #37569 LO 2885)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
28
890
14
49-64

14
49-64





28
891 GRABARSKI Szymon (2004 #38626 LO 6990)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
27
891


10
65-96

17
33-48



27
892 STARZYŃSKI Zbigniew (1977 #45796 LO 9830)
GMLKS GŁAZ Tychowo (ZPM)
27
892


27
25-28





27
893 URBAN Marek (1973 #33209 LO 2022)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
26
893
10
65-96

16
45-48





26
894 WALCZAK Zbigniew (1977 #27962 LO )
()
26
894
10
65-96

16
45-48





26
895 RYSZEWSKI Jakub (2001 #38485 LO )
()
26
895
26
25-30







26
896 STACHURSKI Sebastian (1972 #52574 LO )
()
26
896
26
25-30







26
897 DYBAŁA Kacper (2004 #41034 LO 2975)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
25
897
25
25-32







25
898 PEREK Nikodem (2000 #36341 LO )
()
25
898
25
25-32







25
899 PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof (1969 #3546 LO 478)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
25
899




25
25-32



25
900 OSTACHOWSKI Piotr (2003 #30933 LO 3450)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
25
900




25
25-32



25
901 WOJCIACZYK Antoni (1963 #32726 LO 7327)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
25
901




25
25-32



25
902 GWIZDON Maksymilian (2007 #38087 LO 365)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
25
902




25
25-32



25
  KOWALSKI Mateusz (1991 #17830 LO 2221)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
25
902




25
25-32



25
  KULIK Dawid (2001 #51030 LO )
()
25
902




25
25-32



25
  SITEK Kamil (1989 #21517 LO 5015)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ)
25
902




25
25-32



25
  SZURLEJ Kacper (2007 #41406 LO 491)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
25
902




25
25-32



25
  SZYMAŃSKI Marcin (1979 #48655 LO 3241)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
25
902




25
25-32



25
  WÓJCIK Piotr (2000 #38119 LO 4725)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
25
902




25
25-32



25
909 SIUDEK Tomasz (1990 #13805 LO 950)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
25
909


25
25-32





25
910 RAKOCZY Daniel (1998 #34349 LO 3230)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
25
910


25
25-32





25
911 OGRODNIK Grzegorz (2002 #42077 LO )
()
25
911
25
25-32







25
912 WLAZŁO Wojciech (1996 #34743 LO 5979)
KS LEGION Skierniewice (ŁDZ)
25
912


25
25-32





25
913 ROZWADOWSKI Paweł (1995 #16084 LO 388)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
25
913
25
25-32







25
914 KACZOR Jan (1996 #20095 LO 2191)
DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS)
25
914


25
25-32





25
915 ŚWITALSKI Jacek (1997 #30814 LO 9300)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
25
915


25
25-32





25
916 GAŁECKI Konrad (1988 #21226 LO 4080)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
25
916


25
25-32





25
  MARTYNIAK Wiktor (2000 #39670 LO 2843)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
25
916


25
25-32





25
  PIETRASIAK Dominik (1998 #36327 LO 5975)
KS LEGION Skierniewice (ŁDZ)
25
916


25
25-32





25
  PIĘTKA Marcin (2005 #48214 LO )
()
25
916


25
25-32





25
  ROBAK Mateusz (2002 #42006 LO 2377)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
25
916


25
25-32





25
  WITUCKI Marcin (1993 #34854 LO 2151)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
25
916


25
25-32





25
922 SZYMANIK Jacek (1963 #18854 LO 8700)
UMKS Biłgoraj (LLS)
25
922
25
25-32







25
923 MALINOWSKI Piotr (1995 #15374 LO 9139)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
25
923
25
25-32







25
924 CHWASTYNIAK Wojciech (1985 #2305 LO 7658)
BŁĘKITNI Niechłód (WLP)
25
924
25
25-32







25
925 WÓJCIK Mateusz (1998 #45564 LO 10203)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
25
925
25
25-32







25
926 GUTKOWSKI Piotr (1998 #37414 LO 3503)
START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
25
926
25
25-32







25
927 WASIOŁKA Bartosz (1993 #25240 LO 7671)
BŁĘKITNI Niechłód (WLP)
25
927
25
25-32







25
928 BORCUCH Dominik (2002 #52754 LO 11803)
KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS)
25
928
25
25-32







25
  FRANK Roman (1975 #47013 LO 1281)
LZS Zakrzów (OPO)
25
928
25
25-32







25
  PIETRZAK Krzysztof (1972 #42958 LO 10779)
LKS DOBRZANKA Dobra (MŁP)
25
928
25
25-32







25
  PIÓRKOWSKI Marcin (1985 #7317 LO 5165)
UKS ORZEŁ Prusice (DŚL)
25
928
25
25-32







25
  PRUSZKOWSKI Jakub (2004 #46865 LO 1284)
LZS Zakrzów (OPO)
25
928
25
25-32







25
  SIELSKI Paweł (2002 #36408 LO 3232)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
25
928
25
25-32







25
  SZYMANIAK Maciej (2003 #44588 LO )
()
25
928
25
25-32







25
935 PAŃCZYK Adrian (2005 #45254 LO 2003)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
24
935


10
65-96

14
49-64



24
936 GULBA Juliusz (2005 #43104 LO 2908)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
24
936
10
65-96

14
49-64





24
  KEMPA Mateusz (2000 #28304 LO 2302)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
24
936
10
65-96

14
49-64





24
  MIREK Piotr (1977 #50414 LO 5201)
DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS)
24
936
10
65-96

14
49-64





24
939 WOJTAŚ Jan (1956 #15807 LO 3580)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)
23
939
23
29







23
940 MISIAK Patryk (1995 #21418 LO 2765)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
22
940


22
28-33





22
  RYSZ Wiesław (1964 #455 LO 5305)
STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
22
940


22
28-33





22
942 KUBICA Jarosław (1973 #30265 LO 1434)
UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO)
21
942




21
29-32



21
  MARCZAK Cyprian (2009 #45795 LO 8918)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
21
942




21
29-32



21
944 BULA Marcin (1982 #22888 LO 4590)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
21
944


21
29-32





21
945 MŁYNARCZYK Arkadiusz (1997 #40789 LO 5776)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO)
21
945


21
29-32





21
946 SZCZEPAŃSKI Ludwik (1965 #39653 LO 3573)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)
21
946
21
31







21
947 ŁUCZKA Jakub (1999 #29902 LO 590)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
20
947


10
65-96

10
65-96



20
948 BOREK Kamil (2000 #28425 LO 2109)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
20
948
10
65-96

10
65-96





20
949 BARA Dariusz (1993 #30110 LO 9664)
BRZOSTOWIANKA Brzostek (PKR)
19
949
19
31-40







19
950 MARSZAŁ Wojciech (1994 #28464 LO 4950)
LKS SZAROTKA Rogóżno (PKR)
19
950




19
31-36



19
951 KRAKOWIAK Mieczysław (1953 #47533 LO 1208)
LKS STRAŻAK Sośnica (PKR)
19
951
19
31-40







19
  PIÓRO Tomasz (2000 #38868 LO 10109)
MKS CZARNI Połaniec (ŚWI)
19
951
19
31-40







19
  PYTLOWANY Piotr (1997 #38156 LO 9933)
SKT Sanok (PKR)
19
951
19
31-40







19
  SOKÓŁ Hubert (1998 #52304 LO 4953)
LKS SZAROTKA Rogóżno (PKR)
19
951
19
31-40







19
955 BOLEWICZ Denis (1998 #28809 LO 6745)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
18
955
18
33-40







18
956 GUMULIŃSKI Piotr (2000 #41680 LO 4591)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
18
956




18
33-40



18
957 FIEDORCZUK Janusz (1965 #49324 LO )
()
18
957




18
33-37



18
958 BUŚKO Przemysław (1971 #6286 LO 5844)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
18
958




18
37-40



18
  GAŁECKI Patryk (2005 #44135 LO 3069)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
18
958




18
33-37



18
  KOZACZUK Adrian (1992 #22609 LO 6662)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
18
958




18
33-37



18
  MORALEWICZ Ireneusz (1962 #40468 LO 6694)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
18
958




18
33-40



18
  ROGOZIŃSKI Szymon (2005 #41109 LO 4248)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
18
958




18
33-40



18
  WRÓBLEWSKI Paweł (1990 #749 LO 6317)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
18
958




18
33-35



18
  ZDZITOWIECKI Aleksander (1991 #15869 LO 3138)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)
18
958




18
33-40



18
965 BARTOSZ Robert (1981 #2271 LO 2181)
PKS PIAST Poniec (WLP)
18
965
18
33-40







18
966 CZERNOUS Janusz (1999 #39689 LO )
()
18
966
18
33-40







18
  KANIOWSKI Jonasz (2001 #37931 LO )
()
18
966
18
33-43







18
968 MROCZEK Adrian (1997 #43789 LO 2374)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
18
968


18
33-40





18
969 ALBRYCHT Krzysztof (1982 #2280 LO 4093)
Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO)
18
969


18
33-40





18
  CZAJKOWSKI Piotr (1967 #3858 LO 5006)
GLKS Drużbice (ŁDZ)
18
969


18
33-43





18
  DUDKA Damian (1980 #44171 LO 6525)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
18
969


18
33-38





18
  DUDZIŃSKI Rafał (1977 #3837 LO 5007)
GLKS Drużbice (ŁDZ)
18
969


18
33-43





18
  GŁOWACKI Karol (2004 #45358 LO 3602)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
18
969


18
33-43





18
  JENDRYASZEK Marek (2005 #43255 LO 4664)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
18
969


18
33-40





18
  ORZĘCKI Radosław (1969 #41952 LO 945)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
18
969


18
33-37





18
  OSET Marcin (1984 #49439 LO 5009)
GLKS Drużbice (ŁDZ)
18
969


18
33-43





18
  PERKOWSKI Maciej (2006 #43247 LO 6678)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
18
969


18
33-40





18
  PODŁUŻNY Dominik (2001 #50447 LO 4084)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
18
969


18
33-37





18
  SIEWIERSKI Marek (1966 #49440 LO 5010)
GLKS Drużbice (ŁDZ)
18
969


18
33-43





18
  SMĘTOCH Michał (1994 #33945 LO 857)
KUKS REMUS Kościerzyna (POM)
18
969


18
33-37





18
  ZAWIEJA Zbigniew (1975 #49438 LO 5011)
GLKS Drużbice (ŁDZ)
18
969


18
33-43





18
982 POLAK Miłosz (2003 #41552 LO 2984)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
18
982
18
33-43







18
983 TALAR Wiktor (2003 #38607 LO 4229)
UKS ŻAKI Taczanów (WLP)
18
983
18
33-40







18
984 JAROS Hubert (2008 #43815 LO 3892)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
18
984
18
33-43







18
  KULPIŃSKI Marcin (1975 #46181 LO 534)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
18
984
18
33-40







18
  STRZEJA Dariusz (1993 #31069 LO 8162)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
18
984
18
33-40







18
  TWARÓG Mariusz (1997 #30487 LO 10866)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
18
984
18
33-40







18
  ZAJDA Tomasz (1977 #47136 LO 2847)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
18
984
18
33-43







18
989 ŚWIRSKI Marcin (1996 #24234 LO )
()
17
989
17
33-48







17
990 BOROWSKI Dominik (1998 #24852 LO 5489)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
17
990




17
33-48



17
991 HAMZIUK Kamil (2000 #33444 LO 1829)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
17
991


17
33-48





17
992 MICHALSKI Jakub (1990 #13502 LO 8779)
MCKS Czeladź (ŚLS)
17
992
17
33-48







17
993 BAJER Kamil (1996 #42501 LO 383)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
17
993


17
33-48





17
994 FILICZAK Maciej (2005 #40276 LO 362)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
17
994
17
33-48







17
995 PIĄSTKA Michał (1994 #21908 LO 8372)
MAGNUM Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP)
17
995




17
33-48



17
996 OPYD Oskar (2001 #33895 LO 9383)
URSUS ZOKIR Złotoryja (DŚL)
17
996




17
33-48



17
997 PIECHNIK Roman (1964 #20797 LO 4840)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
17
997




17
33-48



17
998 PIETRAŃCZYK Jakub (1999 #36601 LO 7124)
VICTORIA Spytkowice (MŁP)
17
998




17
33-48



17
999 KRUPA Cezary (1992 #27934 LO 4988)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
17
999




17
33-48



17
1000 AFRYKAŃSKI Bartosz (2006 #42320 LO 1540)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
17
1000




17
33-48



17
  BICHTA Andrzej (1966 #43890 LO 2068)
UKS Niemce (LLS)
17
1000




17
33-48



17
  CHUDZICKI Maksym (1999 #40978 LO 6859)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
17
1000




17
33-48



17
  DRACZKA Daniel (1993 #15615 LO 5448)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)
17
1000




17
33-48



17
  DREWIENKOWSKI Radosław (1999 #34460 LO 1474)
KŁOS Wola Skromowska (LLS)
17
1000




17
33-48



17
  GLIB Michał (1999 #36122 LO 9381)
URSUS ZOKIR Złotoryja (DŚL)
17
1000




17
33-48



17
  JANKOWSKI Stanisław (1957 #42363 LO 6594)
MLKS Wola Sernicka (LLS)
17
1000




17
33-48



17
  KLAG Wiktor (2007 #40794 LO 6183)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
17
1000




17
33-48



17
  KOWALCZYK Michał (2007 #43977 LO 6186)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
17
1000




17
33-48



17
  KOZANOWSKI Mateusz (1990 #11613 LO 5531)
KTS PIRANIA Radzymin (MAZ)
17
1000




17
33-48



17
  KUBÓJ Wojciech (1989 #15878 LO 2797)
ŁKS Łochów (MAZ)
17
1000




17
33-48



17
  ŁUKASZEWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #42048 LO 1616)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
17
1000




17
33-48



17
  MIELKO Piotr (1979 #9151 LO 5602)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
17
1000




17
33-48



17
  PETRYNOWSKI Dawid (2004 #44372 LO 7590)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
17
1000




17
33-48



17
  PIOTROWSKI Dawid (2004 #45525 LO 542)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
17
1000




17
33-48



17
  PLIS Jan (2005 #45968 LO 4877)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)
17
1000




17
33-48



17
  STAWIKOWSKI Mateusz (1993 #21531 LO 5016)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ)
17
1000




17
33-48



17
  ŚWITAŁA Arkadiusz (1976 #21257 LO )
()
17
1000




17
33-48



17
  WYSKIEL Patryk (1997 #41969 LO 6226)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS)
17