Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 0 EW 2. GPP EW 3. GPP EWIMP IMP EW 1. GPP P-ty
1 KRZYSIEK Paulina (1996 #17206 LO 6573)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
900
1

274
2

274
2

352
2

233
3-4
626
2 BAJOR Natalia (1997 #18977 LO 918)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
850
2



150
PL

400
1


550
3 WĘGRZYN Anna (2001 #31740 LO 919)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
750
3

247
PL

168
9-12

229
5-8

300
1
529
4 STEFAŃSKA Kinga (1980 #95 LO 8358)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR)
718
5

233
3-4

201
PL

284
3-4


485
5 KUSIŃSKA Klaudia (1993 #13770 LO 1898)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
718
6

233
3-4

300
1

185
9-16


485
6 WĘGRZYN Katarzyna (2001 #31741 LO 920)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
720
4

254
PL

233
3-4

229
5-8

198
5-8
462
7 WRÓBEL Wiktoria (2006 #35280 LO 868)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
568
12
90
1
168
9-12
90
1
116
25-28

284
3-4

140
17-20
424
8 WABIK Sandra (1995 #19444 LO 7277)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)
629
8

198
5-8

233
3-4

185
9-16


418
9 NOWACKA Paulina (1994 #12095 LO 2497)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
553
13

156
13-16

168
9-12

229
5-8

156
13-16
397
10 SZYMCZAK Julia (2000 #32145 LO 921)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
581
11

168
9-12

198
5-8

185
9-16

198
5-8
396
11 SIKORSKA Magdalena (1986 #4875 LO 907)
SKTS Sochaczew (MAZ)
523
15

140
17-20
90
1
198
5-8

185
9-16

198
5-8
396
12 ŚLĄZAK Julia (1999 #25077 LO 8359)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR)
625
9

198
5-8

156
13-16

229
5-8

156
13-16
385
13 ZAKRZEWSKA Agata (2000 #34678 LO 8360)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR)
683
7

300
1

198
5-8

185
9-16

168
9-12
383
14 WOŁOWIEC Dominika (1997 #20144 LO 6574)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
485
20

168
9-12



149
17-32
90
1
233
3-4
382
15 ŚLIFIRCZYK Katarzyna (1993 #17071 LO 6575)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
515
16
90
1
198
5-8

168
9-12

149
17-32

198
5-8
366
16 BARTOSZEK Julia (2001 #33835 LO 580)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
551
14
90
1
198
5-8
90
1
168
9-12

185
9-16

168
9-12
353
17 KWIATKOWSKA Elżbieta (2003 #32344 LO 7705)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
503
18
85
2
90
37-40
90
1
198
5-8

149
17-32


347
18 MICHALAK Aleksandra (2001 #32488 LO 3560)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
500
19

188
PL

156
13-16

149
17-32

168
9-12
324
19 GALUS Katarzyna (1998 #25367 LO 4356)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
510
17

156
13-16

156
13-16

149
17-32

156
13-16
312
20 KOZIOŁ Sandra (2000 #33801 LO 2250)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
419
25
44
17-20
130
21-24
90
1
140
17-20

149
17-32
90
1
156
13-16
305
21 JANIK Angelika (2000 #28011 LO 617)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
445
23
81
3
140
17-20
73
5-6
156
13-16

149
17-32
73
5-6
140
17-20
305
22 BOGDANOWICZ Natalia (2007 #44850 LO 3527)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
419
26
90
1
140
17-20
90
1
130
21-24

149
17-32
85
2
140
17-20
289
23 BŁAŻEJEWICZ Zuzanna (2001 #26433 LO 1539)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
409
28
90
1
130
21-24
81
3
130
21-24

149
17-32
90
1
140
17-20
289
24 DYSZKIEWICZ Gabriela (2000 #33614 LO 10359)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
419
24
90
1
130
21-24
90
1
140
17-20

149
17-32
90
1
116
25-28
289
25 KIJOK Emilia (1981 #12462 LO 2579)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
405
29
90
1
116
25-28
90
1
140
17-20
120
1
149
17-32
81
3

289
26 PĘK Karolina (1998 #30830 LO 6862)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
452
22

140
17-20

140
17-20

149
17-32


289
27 GRYKO Kamila (2002 #35799 LO 6657)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
398
30
85
2
116
25-28
85
2
90
37-40

185
9-16
85
2
97
33-36
282
28 MIKLASZEWSKA Maja (2001 #31684 LO 3219)
KTSK GOSRIT Luzino (POM)
461
21

156
13-16

130
21-24

149
17-32
90
1
90
37-40
279
29 ZAŁOMSKA Roksana (1991 #12597 LO 7273)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)
586
10

168
9-12

90
zwoln.

185
9-16


275
30 BRZYSKA Anna (2005 #40106 LO 7239)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)








274
2
274
31 SZTWIERTNIA Ilona (2004 #38419 LO 6879)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
260
83


81
3

98
5-8

90
1
168
9-12
266
32 WIELGOS Zuzanna (2005 #38307 LO 4398)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
215
163


90
1
130
21-24


90
1
130
21-24
260
33 RAKOWSKA Karolina (2002 #35457 LO 2895)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
294
45
73
5-6
97
33-36
62
9-12

120
1
120
33-48
69
7-8
130
21-24
250
34 FURMAN Julia (2005 #41985 LO 923)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
309
41
77
4

81
3
97
33-36
115
2

90
1
130
21-24
245
35 SUŁEK Zuzanna (2003 #38019 LO 2515)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
342
34
90
1
108
29-32
70
7

120
1
149
17-32
85
2

234
36 FRANASZCZUK Klaudia (2002 #33137 LO 2884)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
361
33
73
5-6

85
2
116
25-28
105
4

69
7-8
116
25-28
232
37 LIS Martyna (2002 #33288 LO 5693)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
304
43
81
3

72
6
108
29-32
115
2


116
25-28
231
38 SZYMCZYK Natalia (2003 #36373 LO 2916)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
304
42
62
9-12

73
5-6
116
25-28
115
2

90
1
108
29-32
231
39 PALACZ Katarzyna (1994 #19648 LO 4322)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
316
37
81
3

90
1
116
25-28
115
2

81
3

231
40 HOLAK Marta (2004 #37165 LO 7350)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
255
89
60
11-12

72
6

98
5-8

90
1
130
21-24
228
41 CZUBAKOWSKA Julia (2004 #40516 LO 7778)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
268
72
62
9-12

74
5

120
1
120
33-48
85
2
108
29-32
228
42 ŁEBEK Alicja (1999 #30666 LO 2247)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
366
32
85
2
116
25-28
90
1
108
29-32
107
3-4
120
33-48
81
3

228
43 OSIŃSKA Katarzyna (1994 #21858 LO 477)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
368
31
77
4

85
2
108
29-32
120
1
120
33-48
63
10

228
44 CHUDY Anita (2000 #32916 LO 2494)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
285
53
85
2

74
5

110
3

90
1
108
29-32
218
45 JACKOWSKA Julia (2001 #32252 LO 6659)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
303
44
77
4

77
4
108
29-32
110
3

81
3

218
46 GIRULSKA Julia (2002 #38778 LO 925)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
314
38
90
1
97
33-36
70
7
97
33-36
120
1
120
33-48
72
6

217
47 JARKOWSKA Aleksandra (2003 #39201 LO 484)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
291
46
81
3

81
3
90
37-40
115
2
120
33-48
77
4

210
48 KSEL Joanna (1993 #18195 LO 4708)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
340
35
90
1
130
21-24
90
1

120
1
120
33-48


210
49 SOKOŁOWSKA Gabriela (2002 #38813 LO 230)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
280
60
85
2



110
3

90
1
97
33-36
207
50 BRZĘCZEK Eliza (2000 #31521 LO 7310)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
313
39
90
1
108
29-32
85
2

120
1
120
33-48
77
4

205
51 PIŁAT Agnieszka (2004 #39584 LO 4923)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
286
49
77
4

85
2

120
1
120
33-48
74
5

205
52 LEŚNICKA Aleksandra (1994 #17410 LO 2581)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
205
179


90
1
90
37-40
115
2

72
6

205
53 STACHNIAK Martyna (2003 #34879 LO 4393)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
283
55
90
1
90
37-40
73
5-6

120
1
120
33-48
81
3

201
54 PŁOTKA Magda (2001 #33947 LO 3216)
KTSK GOSRIT Luzino (POM)
286
50
59
12

81
3

115
2
120
33-48
72
6

201
55 MOTYKA Martyna (2001 #31846 LO 4362)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
285
52
85
2

85
2

115
2

85
2

200
56 WÓJCIK Julia (2000 #29060 LO 4662)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
281
58
81
3

81
3

115
2

85
2

200
57 KIEDROWSKA Joanna (1996 #23494 LO 2245)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
285
51


85
2

115
2



200
58 SOBOLSKA Julia (2001 #32569 LO )
()
281
56
81
3

85
2

115
2



200
59 PASZEK Agata (2001 #27733 LO 592)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
312
40
69
7-8

81
3

101
5-6

73
5-6
97
33-36
198
60 KAŁA Małgorzata (2000 #26512 LO 8126)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
287
48
90
1
90
37-40
90
1

107
3-4

90
1
90
37-40
197
61 GÓRSKA Michalina (2003 #38302 LO 6669)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
193
193
73
5-6



120
1
120
33-48
77
4

197
62 BRZEZIŃSKA Natalia (2008 #45707 LO 320)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
120
267




120
1
120
33-48
77
4

197
63 FRONTCZAK Magda (2004 #41029 LO 7348)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
271
68
65
9

90
1
90
37-40
107
3-4

71
5-8

197
64 CHRABĄSZCZ Milena (2002 #31247 LO 7700)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
327
36
72
6

74
5
97
33-36
100
6



197
65 WRZOSEK Wiktoria (2004 #34104 LO 7311)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
281
57
85
2

74
5

115
2

81
3

196
66 TOMECKA Julia (2002 #29896 LO 2899)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
248
101
69
7-8

69
7-8

110
3

85
2

195
67 CZEKAJ Ewa (1961 #48695 LO 5916)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
276
66
77
4

85
2

110
3

81
3

195
68 BOBEK Weronika (2006 #43527 LO 3525)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
280
61
77
4

85
2

110
3

73
5-6

195
69 KOWALCZYK Zuzanna (2003 #35865 LO 6187)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
279
62
85
2

74
5

120
1

62
9-12

194
70 GIERACH Katarzyna (2000 #29270 LO 7309)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
261
80
77
4

68
8

107
3-4

85
2

192
71 KAWIAK Marta (2003 #37358 LO 2664)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
281
59
85
2

77
4

115
2



192
72 PIECHOTA Natalia (2003 #41919 LO 2512)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
252
95


85
2

105
4

74
5

190
73 CIEŚLIK Faustyna (2005 #40806 LO 6869)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
247
102
70
7

62
9-12

115
2

74
5

189
74 LICBARSKA Adrianna (2004 #43081 LO 871)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
245
108
68
8

70
7

98
5-8

70
7
90
37-40
188
75 JARECKA Malwina (2006 #38777 LO 927)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
233
132
61
11

65
9

107
3-4

81
3

188
76 BRODA Klaudia (2003 #44687 LO 4373)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
269
70
81
3

81
3

107
3-4

74
5

188
77 GŁODEK Kamila (1986 #50118 LO 5893)
AMAT. Leopoldów-Rososz (LLS)
253
94
65
9

90
1

98
5-8



188
78 WITKOWSKA-KRAWCZYK Wioleta (1990 #8916 LO 2249)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
238
121


68
8

120
1



188
79 JEŻEWSKA Aleksandra (1996 #22158 LO 5895)
AMAT. Leopoldów-Rososz (LLS)
188
202


73
5-6

115
2



188
80 PŁOTKA Katarzyna (2000 #33946 LO 3215)
KTSK GOSRIT Luzino (POM)
284
54
77
4

85
2
97
33-36
90
10

74
5

187
81 GAWORSKA Zuzanna (2003 #36872 LO 922)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
268
73
81
3

85
2

102
5

74
5

187
82 MATROS Izabela (2007 #45144 LO 4669)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
257
86
73
5-6

73
5-6

107
3-4

79
3-4

186
83 MADEJ Zuzanna (2004 #45708 LO 4253)
OTSK Ostróda (WMZ)
267
75
81
3

81
3

105
4

69
7-8

186
84 ZAJĄC Anna (2002 #41129 LO 6865)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
265
77
81
3

68
8

107
3-4

77
4

184
85 PELCZAR Weronika (2001 #32884 LO 4764)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
255
87
77
4

69
7-8

107
3-4

77
4

184
86 KRAKOWIAK Ewa (2005 #36512 LO 3851)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
269
69
85
2

74
5

110
3

68
8

184
87 CIOSEK Magdalena (2005 #42562 LO 1684)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
276
65
81
3

74
5

110
3



184
88 WŁODARCZYK Magdalena (2001 #35753 LO 10505)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
253
92
74
5

81
3

98
5-8

85
2

183
89 KĘDZIOR Daria (1997 #24706 LO 892)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
247
104
72
6

77
4

98
5-8

85
2

183
90 GILEWSKA Dominika (2002 #35868 LO 3446)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
291
47
85
2
108
29-32
85
2

98
5-8

81
3

183
91 KOZŁOWSKA Aleksandra (1999 #28941 LO )
()
264
79
77
4

81
3

102
5



183
92 WÓJCIK Julia (2004 #40202 LO 769)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
260
82
77
4

85
2

98
5-8



183
93 DASZYKOWSKA Beata (2000 #29425 LO 4575)
TENIS MAXI PLAST Ząbki (MAZ)
250
98
62
9-12

77
4

105
4

62
9-12

182
94 MIJAS Sylwia (1980 #52197 LO 4280)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI)
255
88
74
5

81
3

100
4-8

77
4

181
95 PAWELEC Zuzanna (2006 #42929 LO 3537)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
269
71
81
3

81
3

98
5-8

81
3

179
96 SOKOŁOWSKA Maja (2008 #44907 LO 262)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
105
283




105
4

74
5

179
97 HENNIG Katarzyna (1999 #26429 LO 4922)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
242
115
63
10

72
6

107
3-4



179
98 GRZEGORCZUK Katarzyna (1980 #521 LO 6528)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
250
99
70
7

77
4

101
5-6

77
4

178
99 WIĄCEK Amelia (2003 #34852 LO 2917)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
251
97
71
5-8

68
8

110
3

53
13-16

178
100 PAWELEC Natalia (2002 #37671 LO 4661)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
252
96
69
7-8

73
5-6

98
5-8

79
3-4

177
101 KULCZYCKA Wanessa (2010 #45740 LO 730)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
177
214


77
4

100
6

77
4

177
102 GUZIK Aleksandra (2006 #43209 LO 1919)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
243
114
62
9-12



107
3-4

70
7

177
103 WITKOWSKA Julia (1999 #24707 LO 862)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
258
84
81
3

72
6

105
4

65
9

177
104 MIKULSKA Beata (1960 #43582 LO )
()
242
116


77
4

100
4-8



177
105 GARB Aleksandra (2001 #36484 LO 6170)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
272
67
90
1
97
33-36
85
2

90
9-11

85
2

175
106 KAMIŃSKA Marcelina (1997 #26708 LO 2710)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)
228
142
70
7

60
11-12

98
5-8

77
4

175
107 ZYZIK Nicole (1998 #26514 LO 4622)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
175
217


77
4

98
5-8

62
9-12

175
108 LEMAŃSKA Klara (2006 #39380 LO 6412)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
249
100
74
5

77
4

98
5-8



175
109 OSUCH Aleksandra (2002 #35631 LO 1902)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
268
74
85
2
108
29-32


83
9-16

90
1
90
37-40
173
110 ŁOSIŃSKA Kinga (1998 #23998 LO 7172)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
255
90
90
1
90
37-40
64
9-10

88
9-12

85
2

173
111 TOŁSTYKO Kinga (2006 #45913 LO 3958)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
239
120
77
4

74
5

88
9-12

85
2

173
112 SZABAT Patrycja (2001 #36704 LO 3019)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
235
128
40
17-24

77
4

96
7-8

62
9-12

173
113 KOŁODZIEJ Ewa (1999 #30837 LO 2246)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
254
91


72
6

101
5-6



173
114 JUCHA Patrycja (1998 #28718 LO 4759)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
244
113
69
7-8

77
4

96
7-8



173
115 MAZUR Katarzyna (1972 #52778 LO 5918)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
244
110


72
6

100
4-8

72
6

172
116 BACZYŃSKA Marika (1999 #36608 LO 1538)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
244
112
72
6

74
5

98
5-8

72
6

172
117 SOŁTYSIK Sylwia (1999 #38089 LO 4842)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
241
117
69
7-8

65
9

107
3-4



172
118 LASMAN Karolina (2005 #50311 LO 299)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
236
124
69
7-8

69
7-8

98
5-8

73
5-6

171
119 NIEDŹWIECKA Dominika (2004 #41448 LO 8133)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
233
133
62
9-12

62
9-12

98
5-8

73
5-6

171
120 LIPSKA Anna (2002 #41926 LO 753)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
244
111
73
5-6

73
5-6

98
5-8



171
121 KUBIAK Anna (2004 #36958 LO 608)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
247
105
85
2
116
25-28
62
9-12



53
13-16
108
29-32
170
122 JĘDRZEJEWSKA Anna (1996 #25865 LO 7548)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
278
63
53
13-16

63
10

107
3-4



170
123 MAŚLAK Joanna (1999 #25559 LO 1742)
GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP)
246
106
74
5

72
6

98
5-8



170
124 KUWERSKA Karina (2001 #30691 LO 2999)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
227
144
72
6



98
5-8

71
5-8

169
125 BARTKIEWICZ Julia (2007 #43875 LO 6882)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
245
107
81
3



107
3-4

62
9-12

169
126 SYRDA Zuzanna (2006 #44288 LO 6878)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
236
125
68
8

70
7

98
5-8

69
zwoln.

168
127 PASZEK Aleksandra (1991 #13481 LO 10586)
niestow. woj. DŚL (DŚL)
224
151
56
13-14

72
6

96
7-8

65
9

168
128 PAWŁOWSKA Maja (2004 #41848 LO 7783)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
241
118
71
5-8

70
7

98
5-8

62
9-12

168
129 STACHECKA Paulina (1998 #27151 LO 7308)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
265
78
70
7

70
7

98
5-8

43
17-22

168
130 PRĘDA Paulina (2004 #43157 LO 877)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
86
293




86
11-12

81
3

167
131 DOMAŃSKA Agata (1999 #31287 LO 2810)
LUKS FALA Trzebiatów (ZPM)
235
127
74
5

64
9-10

96
7-8

70
7

166
132 KURZAWSKA Maja (2006 #43455 LO 486)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
230
138


60
11-12

98
5-8

68
8

166
133 OLEKSIK Paulina (2001 #36514 LO 863)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
253
93
74
5

68
8

98
5-8



166
134 FRIEDRICH Agnieszka (1986 #49126 LO 1453)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
238
122
72
6

70
7

96
7-8



166
135 KLUSZEWSKA Milena (2002 #35679 LO 2890)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
258
85
62
9-12

40
17-24

88
9-12

77
4

165
136 KROPIEWNICKA Mariola (1989 #52219 LO 10555)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
239
119
53
13-16

63
9-11

102
5



165
137 TKOCZ Julia (2005 #38760 LO 4396)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
233
135
73
5-6



96
7-8

68
7-9

164
138 PRZYBYŁ Liliana (2006 #43311 LO 7707)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
234
129
70
7

68
8

96
7-8



164
139 CYRWUS Anna (2005 #40705 LO 6178)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
164
228


44
17-20

98
5-8
120
33-48


164
140 KAŹMIERCZAK Weronika (2005 #41941 LO 6433)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
233
134
70
7

65
9

98
5-8

64
9-10

163
141 GAJEWSKA Natalia (2003 #38984 LO 6870)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
236
126
74
5

72
6

90
9-11

72
6

162
142 KANIA Karolina (1996 #21947 LO 6692)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
230
139
68
8

81
3

81
13-14



162
143 GACA Alicja (2000 #29509 LO 4418)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
260
81
81
3

63
10

98
5-8

56
13-14

161
144 WASILEWSKA Julia (2004 #46169 LO 10358)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
214
164
53
13-16

69
7-8

92
9



161
145 KRYSIŃSKA Paula (2005 #44601 LO 924)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
155
236




83
9-16

77
4

160
146 ROSIK Iwona (1971 #39197 LO 8867)
GRIFFINS-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
88
290




88
9-12

72
6

160
147 GŁADYSZ Julia (2005 #41918 LO 2509)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
232
136


77
4

83
9-16

64
9-10

160
148 BOREK Zuzanna (2006 #41023 LO 6668)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
245
109
63
10

77
4

83
9-16



160
149 MATWISZYN Natalia (2000 #27065 LO 9140)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
234
131
74
5

77
4

83
9-16



160
150 BOGACKA Aleksandra (2001 #38633 LO 6973)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
231
137
71
5-8

62
9-12

98
5-8



160
151 WILK Wiktoria (2002 #37581 LO 4765)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
208
173


69
7-8

91
9-10



160
152 TROCHIMIUK Katarzyna (2002 #38866 LO 5697)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
221
155
62
9-12

81
3

78
13-16

74
5

159
153 CABAN Anna (1996 #21639 LO 2219)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
225
150
60
11-12

65
9

88
9-12

71
5-8

159
154 WĄTOR Oliwia (2006 #43233 LO 6880)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
149
243


77
4



81
3

158
155 RAZAKOWSKA Estera (2002 #39103 LO 2896)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
266
76
62
9-12
97
33-36
62
9-12

96
7-8

62
9-12

158
156 NOWAK Aleksandra (2003 #37993 LO 2518)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
225
149
68
8

59
12

98
5-8

60
11-12

158
157 RĘKAS Julia (2001 #47236 LO 7381)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
228
143


60
11-12

98
5-8

53
13-16

158
158 PAWELEC Sylwia (2003 #37672 LO 4672)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
229
140
62
9-12

68
WZTS

88
9-12

69
7-8

157
159 ROMANOWSKA Magdalena (2008 #45616 LO 302)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
219
157
53
13-16

62
9-12

88
9-12

69
7-8

157
160 MIKOŚ Zuzanna (2003 #44940 LO 2757)
STS Brynica (OPO)
210
171
53
13-16

69
7-8

88
9-12

62
9-12

157
161 TEODORCZUK Kinga (2005 #42797 LO 7786)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
212
167
62
9-12

62
9-12

88
9-12

68
8

156
162 SZCZEPANIK Weronika (2004 #41954 LO 4394)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
209
172
65
9



87
11

68
7-9

155
163 MŁYNEK Natalia (1998 #38891 LO 2893)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
207
174
53
13-16

53
13-16

101
5-6

53
13-16

154
164 DRĄG Marta (2005 #39581 LO 4925)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
227
146
68
8

70
7

83
9-16

70
7

153
165 ŁĄCKA Julia (2003 #39331 LO 487)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
174
218
69
7-8



105
4

47
17-18

152
166 TYMICKA Kinga (2003 #40472 LO 7486)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
221
153
53
13-16

69
7-8

83
9-16



152
167 SZEWCZAK Weronika (2002 #38543 LO 7479)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
221
154
69
7-8

69
7-8

83
9-16



152
168 BĘDZIK Oliwia (2005 #52148 LO 8869)
GRIFFINS-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
88
291




88
9-12

63
10

151
169 WYCICHOWSKA Amelia (2007 #39487 LO 1567)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
216
161
65
9

68
8

83
9-16

60
11-12

151
170 FIRSZT Alicja (2004 #40518 LO 5884)
NADWIŚLANIN Płock (MAZ)
237
123
77
4



98
5-8

53
13-16

151
171 GĄSIOR Natalia (2004 #33134 LO 3449)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
223
152
72
6

53
13-16

98
5-8

40
17-24

151
172 GIZIŃSKA Zofia (2000 #32459 LO 9271)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
212
168
61
11

68
8

83
9-16



151
173 SIMA Aleksandra (1998 #37937 LO 2845)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
219
156
68
8

60
11-12

88
9-12

62
9-12

150
174 MARASZKIEWICZ Martyna (1999 #26328 LO 8125)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
212
166
62
9-12

62
9-12

88
9-12

62
9-12

150
175 GÓRSKA Aleksandra (2000 #40340 LO 4568)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
181
210
40
17-24

53
13-16

88
9-12

62
9-12

150
176 KOZANOWSKA Katarzyna (1989 #49816 LO 5707)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
150
241


62
9-12

88
9-12

62
9-12

150
177 KILISZEK Kamila (2005 #40075 LO 6872)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
205
181
62
9-12

62
9-12

81
12-15

68
8

149
178 JARKOWSKA Alicja (2005 #39202 LO 485)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
234
130
69
7-8



96
7-8

53
13-16

149
179 NAKONIECZNA Oliwia (2003 #40160 LO 3628)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
206
176
57
13

63
10

86
11-12



149
180 WÓJTOWICZ Karolina (2005 #40967 LO 771)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
123
264
60
11-12

63
10



85
2

148
181 SZCZUKA Agata (2000 #29543 LO 4921)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
168
223
85
2



83
9-16

65
9

148
182 HOŁDA Karolina (2007 #45377 LO 6881)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
201
184
53
13-16

65
9

83
9-16

62
9-12

148
183 PABICH Joanna (1998 #27140 LO 3507)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
218
158


60
11-12

88
9-12



148
184 LEWANDOWSKA Zuzanna (2004 #37802 LO 2584)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
206
178


61
11

83
9-16

51
15-16

144
185 RIWOŃ Wiktoria (2006 #42728 LO 7710)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
205
180
44
17-20

61
11

83
9-16



144
186 MARCINIAK Dagmara (1995 #30694 LO 7342)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
144
247


56
13-14

88
9-12



144
187 TRACZYK-KĘPA Beata (2004 #44868 LO 867)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
217
160
63
10

65
9

78
13-16

63
10

143
188 BRUZDA Julia (2005 #44860 LO 6868)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
213
165
62
9-12

62
9-12

81
12-15

62
9-12

143
189 DĄBRZAŁ Zuzanna (2006 #42042 LO 4324)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
211
169
60
11-12



83
9-16

60
11-12

143
190 FRELICH Patrycja (2007 #44873 LO 2507)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
83
296




83
9-16

60
11-12

143
191 PERZ Izabela (2008 #47441 LO 1928)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
196
187
53
13-16

62
9-12

81
12-15

53
13-16

143
192 MAŁYSIAK Kamila (2004 #38392 LO 6190)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
143
248


53
13-16

90
9-11



143
193 JUSIAK Katarzyna (2003 #38301 LO 757)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
176
216
60
11-12

53
13-16

63
17-24

79
3-4

142
194 TERESZKIEWICZ Monika (2001 #45148 LO 10361)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
194
191
62
9-12

69
7-8



73
5-6

142
195 ULATOWSKA Anna (2009 #41481 LO 5595)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
201
183
59
12

59
12

83
9-16



142
196 NIEMIEC Aleksandra (1997 #35278 LO 21)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
196
189
55
13-15

63
10

78
13-16

53
13-16

141
197 WYROBEK Sabina (1992 #26329 LO 596)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
227
145
77
4

53
13-16

88
9-12

40
17-24

141
198 KANIECKA Dorota (1988 #37258 LO 3007)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
181
211
40
17-24

53
13-16

88
9-12

25
25-32

141
199 GAPIK Paulina (2004 #43859 LO 2840)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
188
203
55
13-15



78
13-16

62
9-12

140
200 WOJCIESKA Aneta (1993 #51894 LO 5722)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
193
196
53
13-16

62
9-12

78
13-16

53
13-16

140
201 SOWA Anżelika (2007 #43467 LO 7712)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
183
209
44
17-20

56
13-14

83
9-16



139
202 OSIŃSKA Oliwia (2007 #43876 LO 808)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
201
185


57
13

81
13-14



138
203 SKRZYPCZAK Paula (2000 #45496 LO )
()
193
194
55
14

55
14

83
9-16



138
204 WOLLSCHLAEGER Liliana (2006 #43750 LO 3857)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
207
175
61
11

48
17

78
13-16

59
12

137
205 WYCICHOWSKA Agata (2000 #46100 LO 1535)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
196
186
60
11-12

53
13-16

83
9-16

53
13-16

136
206 PRZYBYTKOWSKA Wiktoria (2007 #44204 LO 4926)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
189
201
53
13-16

53
13-16

83
9-16

53
13-16

136
207 KOCOŃ Roksana (2004 #34191 LO 4924)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
206
177
70
7

53
13-16

83
9-16



136
208 GAJ Milena (2008 #43608 LO 1918)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
196
188
53
13-16

53
13-16

81
12-15

53
13-16

134
209 CHMIELEWSKA Magdalena (2002 #42214 LO 7337)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
193
195
55
13-15

56
13-14

78
13-16

53
13-16

134
210 GAWORSKA Natalia (2007 #41986 LO 926)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
194
192
68
8

63
10



70
7

133
211 ZGIERSKA Aleksandra (2007 #46500 LO 772)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
93
287
40
17-24

53
13-16



79
3-4

132
212 NOWAKOWSKA Anna (1997 #29247 LO 4188)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
70
312




70
17-19

61
11

131
213 KORDOWSKA Izabela (1996 #26402 LO 2807)
LUKS FALA Trzebiatów (ZPM)
184
208
63
10

60
11-12



68
8

128
214 GRABAS Julia (2005 #40388 LO 4381)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
65
319


65
9



63
10

128
215 MUCA Samanta (2004 #43531 LO 3141)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)
128
258


60
11-12



65
9

125
216 SALECKA Wiktoria (2008 #48391 LO 7483)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
106
280
53
13-16

53
13-16



71
5-8

124
217 SZMIDT Wiktoria (2006 #41595 LO 1907)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
189
200
53
13-16



83
9-16

40
17-24

123
218 KAWECKA Natalia (1999 #29408 LO 3609)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
195
190


53
13-16

70
17-19



123
219 CICHOCKA Katarzyna (2002 #36944 LO 3607)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
184
207
55
14

53
13-16

70
17-19



123
220 LIPSKA Agata (2005 #40966 LO 764)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
176
215
53
13-16

60
11-12

63
17-24



123
221 HADRYŚ Matylda (2008 #45028 LO 6871)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
167
226
44
17-20

53
13-16

70
16-20



123
222 MOMOT Kamila (2004 #41061 LO 8035)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
143
250
40
17-24



63
17-24

57
9-16

120
223 LALAK Karolina (1998 #24638 LO 1899)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
416
27

156
13-16


120
1
120
33-48


120
224 PAWLAK Sylwia (1995 #22028 LO 10873)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
210
170
90
1



107
3-4
120
33-48


120
225 KACZMAREK Agnieszka (1995 #21607 LO 893)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
120
266




120
1



120
226 ZWIOR Kamila (2001 #39609 LO 8131)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
181
213
62
9-12

57
13



62
9-12

119
227 TRYBUŁA Weronika (2007 #45500 LO 5152)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
136
252




83
9-16

36
21-24

119
228 BOJANOWSKA Magdalena (2006 #42893 LO 7703)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
163
230
44
17-20

51
15-16

68
17-20



119
229 MATWISZYN Ewelina (1997 #23602 LO )
()
119
269


51
15-16

68
17-20



119
230 HETNAŁ Sandra (1999 #29872 LO 6723)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
171
221
53
13-16



78
13-16

40
17-24

118
231 GAWLICZEK Marta (2002 #49676 LO 820)
GUKS LIDER Gaszowice (ŚLS)
118
271


40
17-24

78
13-16

40
17-24

118
232 CIESIELSKA Agata (1997 #21368 LO 3005)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
184
206
53
13-16

40
17-24

78
13-16

25
25-32

118
233 KULA Aneta (1997 #39135 LO 2891)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
171
222
40
17-24

40
17-24

78
13-16



118
234 KWIATKOWSKA Marita (2003 #33284 LO 4330)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
118
272


47
17-18

71
17-18



118
235 ŁAKOMA Maja (2009 #46234 LO 3588)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
100
286
40
17-24

60
11-12



57
9-16

117
236 SIVAKOVA Katsiaryna (1985 #33228 LO 7366)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)







85
2
116
25-28
116
237 WALOWSKA Wiktoria (2000 #34430 LO 9356)
GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
152
240


48
17

68
17-20



116
238 KARCZMARZ Maria (2009 #49463 LO 759)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
84
295
40
17-24

44
17-20



71
5-8

115
239 ROŻEK Katarzyna (2005 #48007 LO 1814)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
277
64
85
2



115
2



115
240 SKUBA Emilia (2005 #42326 LO 10158)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
191
197
77
4

44
17-20

70
16-20



114
241 KOPACKA Anna (2006 #44915 LO 6875)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
185
205
62
9-12

44
17-20

70
16-20



114
242 WLAZŁY Magdalena (2001 #48365 LO 10437)
niestow. woj. WLP (WLP)
166
227
50
16

50
16

63
17-24

36
21-24

113
243 MAŚLAK Alicja (2002 #29296 LO 1743)
GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP)
168
224
57
13

48
17

63
17-24

44
17-20

111
244 KOWALSKA Julia (2005 #46667 LO 7482)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
146
245
40
17-24

53
13-16



57
9-16

110
245 BOROWSKA Julia (2008 #47379 LO 5141)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
107
278




63
17-24

44
17-20

107
246 PODYMA Karolina (2005 #43129 LO 7098)
UKS IMPULS Kłodzko (DŚL)
247
103
63
10



107
3-4



107
247 STUDNICKA Anna (2006 #45850 LO 7133)
VICTORIA Spytkowice (MŁP)
159
232
53
13-16

36
21-24

70
16-20



106
248 CYCHOWSKA Ewa (1994 #51293 LO 6860)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
153
239
36
21-24

36
21-24

70
16-20



106
249 ZIEMIAŃSKA Małgorzata (2002 #37880 LO 8025)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
92
289
29
25-26



63
17-24

40
17-24

103
250 WYSTYRK Marcelina (2002 #49675 LO 3154)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
88
292


25
25-32

63
17-24

40
17-24

103
251 CHWOJKO Jagoda (2004 #39391 LO 8269)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
173
219




102
5



102
252 NOWAK Marta (1987 #10344 LO 9944)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
44
353


44
19



56
13-14

100
253 GUTOWSKA Justyna (2001 #34951 LO )
()
225
148
62
9-12



100
6



100
254 ZNOJEK Klaudia (2005 #44694 LO 5022)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
190
198




100
4-8



100
255 SKIBA Emilia (2007 #43477 LO 3374)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
157
234




100
6



100
256 KOSTYK Klaudia (2003 #47566 LO 5439)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
63
320




63
17-24

36
21-24

99
257 OSUCH Ewa (1981 #54793 LO 5912)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)







90
1
97
33-36
97
258 SOCZKO Wiktoria (2005 #49024 LO 6680)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
149
242
53
13-16



96
7-8



96
259 KRAJEWSKA Marta (1995 #18176 LO 865)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
92
288




92
9



92
260 KRAMEK Adrianna (2005 #40392 LO 8886)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
217
159
69
7-8



91
9-10



91
261 RUI FANG Dong (1975 #1554 LO 4249)
OTSK Ostróda (WMZ)







90
1

90
262 TULEJA Natalia (2004 #49436 LO 8339)
CKIS Skawina (MŁP)
135
254
44
17-20

44
17-20



44
17-20

88
263 ZIEMKIEWICZ Wiktoria (2000 #29603 LO 5398)
UKS Sanniki (MAZ)
173
220




88
9-12



88
264 ZIELIŃSKA Karolina (2000 #36151 LO )
()
159
231
71
5-8



88
9-12



88
265 PURGAŁ Katarzyna (2006 #53667 LO 5020)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)







85
2

85
266 TRĄBKA Oliwia (2004 #47657 LO 7485)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
44
353


44
17-20



40
17-24

84
267 PUZIO Wiktoria (2002 #39188 LO 1903)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
229
141
73
5-6



83
9-16



83
268 GAŁKA Zuzanna (2004 #38561 LO 3222)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
216
162
65
9



83
9-16



83
269 WASZCZUK Patrycja (1997 #31813 LO )
()
164
229




83
9-16



83
270 ROGALKA Kinga (2001 #38811 LO 2500)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
145
246




83
9-16



83
271 SKAWIŃSKA Nikola (2007 #41485 LO 5592)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
134
255




83
9-16



83
272 NOWAK Katarzyna (2007 #45499 LO 5146)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
127
259




83
9-16



83
273 RAK Łucja (2004 #41063 LO 1906)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
123
262
40
17-24



83
9-16



83
274 JARECKA Marcelina (2002 #33519 LO 4510)
VICTORIA Jelcz-Laskowice (DŚL)
120
268
37
21-23



83
9-16



83
275 KORYZNA Klaudia (2004 #42749 LO 2540)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
74
304
74
5





81
3

81
276 DURALAK Daria (2004 #42432 LO 7795)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)







81
3

81
277 SPYCHAŁA Joanna (1992 #13344 LO 2501)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
81
298


81
3





81
278 CZAJKOWSKA Weronika (2008 #44777 LO 3615)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
185
204
52
15



78
13-16



78
279 JAGODZIŃSKA Klaudia (1992 #15698 LO 2997)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
143
249




78
13-16



78
280 GODLEWSKA Paulina (2006 #43088 LO 3622)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
139
251




78
13-16



78
281 LIPSKA Agnieszka (1996 #26733 LO 2582)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)







77
4

77
  PRUSIŃSKA Hanna (1988 #39804 LO 4574)
TENIS MAXI PLAST Ząbki (MAZ)







77
4

77
283 UCHNAST Agata (1999 #26223 LO )
()
158
233
81
3

77
4





77
284 KMIECIK Karin (1976 #42072 LO 7175)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)







74
5

74
  MATLIŃSKA Katarzyna (1977 #55483 LO 9250)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI)







74
5

74
286 SKORUPSKA Weronika (2006 #46546 LO 2553)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
74
303


74
5





74
287 MADEJ Zofia (2007 #45709 LO 4252)
OTSK Ostróda (WMZ)







73
5-6

73
  NAWROCKA Klaudia (1997 #26440 LO 6079)
KS GALAXY Białystok (PDL)







73
5-6

73
289 HAJDUK Martyna (2004 #35297 LO 8273)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
227
147
73
5-6

73
5-6





73
290 IWANIUK Zofia (2005 #37960 LO 3072)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
204
182
62
9-12

73
5-6





73
291 KNYSZEWSKA Paulina (1997 #25299 LO 472)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
73
305


73
5-6





73
292 KORYZNA Roksana (2005 #43906 LO 2541)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
72
311
72
6





72
6

72
293 HAWRO Kinga (2008 #45671 LO 4383)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)







72
6

72
  SERAFIN Wiktoria (2005 #43148 LO 7199)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)







72
6

72
295 RYŚ Kamila (1997 #34034 LO 3003)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
72
308




72
17



72
296 SKORUPSKA Adrianna (2007 #46545 LO 2552)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
72
310


72
6





72
297 MAZUR Maja (2007 #45639 LO 4846)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
40
360






71
5-8

71
298 BAJON Natalia (2003 #40581 LO 6635)
LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS)







71
5-8

71
  DUKOWSKA Karolina (2000 #34017 LO 2850)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ)







71
5-8

71
300 BUKOLT Beata (1989 #6840 LO 6409)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
131
256




71
17-18



71
301 KLABIŃSKA Agata (1998 #29313 LO 2580)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
154
238
77
4





70
7

70
302 SZULC Wiktoria (2005 #39065 LO 4582)
TENIS MAXI PLAST Ząbki (MAZ)
62
326






70
7

70
303 GROBELNA Marlena (2010 #49512 LO 2535)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)







70
7

70
304 FILIPOWICZ Julia (2002 #44431 LO 6656)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
73
306
73
5-6





69
7-8

69
305 GÓRALSKA Anna (2005 #42203 LO 2659)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)







69
7-8

69
  RYŻEWSKA Urszula (2006 #46730 LO 10483)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL)







69
7-8

69
307 SZEMIEL Julia (1999 #31046 LO 7276)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)
131
257


69
7-8





69
308 GOŁĄB Martyna (2005 #40107 LO 4380)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
57
330






68
7-9

68
309 GROBELNA Lena (2010 #49511 LO 2534)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)







68
8

68
  KĘDZIA Aleksandra (1998 #29294 LO 7838)
UKS MARATON Moskurnia (WLP)







68
8

68
  ZAJĄC Hanna (2006 #43484 LO 928)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)







68
8

68
312 KLIMEK Angelika (2001 #35897 LO )
()
155
237
51
15-16



68
17-20



68
313 PARKOŁA Oliwia (2008 #45422 LO 2562)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)







65
9

65
314 RAKOWSKA Magdalena (2005 #39226 LO 2915)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
50
342
25
25-32

25
25-32



40
17-24

65
315 KAŁUŻNY Laura (2004 #38970 LO 603)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
119
270
62
9-12

40
17-24



25
25-32

65
316 STANISŁAWSKA Sandra (1995 #28828 LO 1186)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
65
317


40
17-24



25
25-32

65
317 JABŁONKA Aleksandra (2000 #48075 LO 5059)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)







64
9-10

64
  WŁODARSKA Emilia (1985 #42207 LO 5584)
OTSK Ostróda (WMZ)







64
9-10

64
319 KABS Nikola (2007 #51081 LO 170)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)







63
10

63
  WOJCIECHOWSKA Sara (2008 #44788 LO 2624)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)







63
10

63
321 WYŁUPEK Martyna (2002 #40886 LO 8024)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
123
263




63
17-24



63
322 CIEŚLICKA Sylwia (1994 #21130 LO 4415)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
122
265
59
12



63
17-24



63
323 BUCHOWSKA Magdalena (2009 #46365 LO 3066)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
116
274
53
13-16

63
9-11





63
324 KACZMAREK Zofia (1996 #25794 LO 9273)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
111
276
48
17



63
17-24



63
325 TAFELSKA Natalia (2003 #40112 LO 7084)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
63
320




63
17-24



63
326 STACHURSKA Nikola (2006 #51078 LO 3065)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
63
322


63
9-11





63
327 FALARZ Kinga (1997 #25069 LO 2883)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)







62
9-12

62
  KLIMCZAK Monika (1997 #23833 LO 4573)
TENIS MAXI PLAST Ząbki (MAZ)







62
9-12

62
  MIKULSKA Kinga (2008 #48446 LO 2982)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)







62
9-12

62
  SKWAREK Julia (2006 #40098 LO 400)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)







62
9-12

62
331 RUSIN Anna (1988 #6499 LO 3013)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
168
225
53
13-16

62
9-12





62
332 GLADOS Manuela (1988 #52999 LO 1432)
UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO)
135
253
73
5-6

62
9-12





62
333 KABS Agata (2004 #49900 LO 168)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)







61
11

61
334 ALOT Nina (2001 #32482 LO 1338)
UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM)
60
328


60
11-12





60
335 KABS Paulina (2004 #49901 LO 169)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)







59
12

59
336 SOCHALSKA Julia (2004 #40627 LO 4848)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
53
335






57
9-16

57
337 KRZAK Agnieszka (2002 #39704 LO 6631)
LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS)







57
9-16

57
  SERAFIN Antonina (2009 #48730 LO 7484)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)







57
9-16

57
  SZALAST Paulina (2007 #46774 LO 6453)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)







57
9-16

57
  WĘGLIŃSKA Zuzanna (2002 #39703 LO 6633)
LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS)







57
9-16

57
  ZAWADZKA Julia (2008 #51018 LO 731)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)







57
13

57
  ZIMNICKA Marta (2007 #42964 LO 869)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)







57
13

57
343 ŁOŻYŃSKA Agata (2000 #29515 LO )
()
190
199
65
9

57
13





57
344 DRACZYŃSKA Martyna (2006 #43468 LO )
()
107
279
51
15-16

56
13-14





56
345 ZADORSKA Natalia (1996 #30459 LO 3581)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)
110
277


55
14





55
346 POLOCZEK Wiktoria (2004 #45781 LO 4863)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
53
333
53
13-16





53
13-16

53
347 GARGOL Amelia (2006 #45576 LO 1583)
MLUKS WAKMET Bodzanów (OPO)







53
13-16

53
  GARGOL Wiktoria (2008 #45577 LO 1584)
MLUKS WAKMET Bodzanów (OPO)







53
13-16

53
  JURCZYK Julia (2005 #44044 LO 4665)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)







53
13-16

53
  KULNIS Marharyta (2002 #54779 LO 5698)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)







53
13-16

53
  KUZIO Aleksandra (2007 #45927 LO 10010)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)







53
13-16

53
  PLUTA Dominika (2000 #35279 LO 22)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)







53
13-16

53
  TOBOREK Maria (2008 #46686 LO 1193)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)







53
13-16

53
  WIECZOREK Zuzanna (2006 #45468 LO 2988)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)







53
13-16

53
  ZALEWSKA Katarzyna (1995 #49795 LO 5724)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)







53
13-16

53
356 CZAJA Zuzanna (2005 #41119 LO )
()
181
212
65
9

53
13-16





53
357 OSIŃSKA Małgorzata (2006 #43902 LO 2137)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
106
280
53
13-16

53
13-16





53
358 ZDROJEWSKA Emilia (2002 #34640 LO 1344)
UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM)
103
285
50
16

53
13-16





53
359 BOŻEK Weronika (2000 #32842 LO )
()
53
332


53
13-16





53
360 WESOŁOWSKA Magdalena (2000 #39325 LO 4438)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
148
244
52
15

52
15





52
361 MERTA Wanessa (2003 #45911 LO 6710)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
117
273
65
9

52
15





52
362 MAJDECKA Maja (2003 #39625 LO 3182)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)
70
314






51
15-16

51
363 BRACHACZEK Nadine (2007 #44029 LO 598)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
25
365


25
25-32



25
25-32

50
364 ROGULSKA Julia (2010 #52477 LO 4929)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)







47
17-18

47
365 MARUSZAK Emilia (2006 #39462 LO 1558)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
47
349


47
17-18





47
366 NOWAK Angelika (2007 #45584 LO 447)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
46
350


46
18





46
367 KOLCZYK Adrianna (2000 #33834 LO 4621)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)







44
17-20

44
  ŁAWNICZAK Agata (2005 #42156 LO 8206)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)







44
17-20

44
  MENSFELD Natalia (2004 #43981 LO 3735)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)







44
17-20

44
  PERZYNA Amelia (2008 #45622 LO 300)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)







44
17-20

44
  PIONTEK Julia (2006 #50216 LO 8136)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)







44
17-20

44
  PORADKA Hanna (1994 #19469 LO 4430)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)







44
17-20

44
  ROMANOWSKA Aleksandra (2010 #49740 LO 301)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)







44
17-20

44
374 BYTOF Magdalena (2005 #44745 LO 1838)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
124
260
40
17-24

44
17-20





44
375 JACCZYK Monika (2004 #39296 LO 2206)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)







43
17-22

43
  MOSKA Patrycja (2001 #34818 LO 397)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)







43
17-22

43
  RABIEGA Natalia (2008 #45016 LO 399)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)







43
17-22

43
  STROJEK Patrycja (2004 #53936 LO 2212)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)







43
17-22

43
  ZAWIŚLAK Lena (2010 #47158 LO 1951)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)







43
17-22

43
380 FILICZAK Ewa (2001 #37551 LO 2519)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
80
299
40
17-24





40
17-24

40
381 WYŁUPEK Karina (2002 #40885 LO 8023)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
40
361






40
17-24

40
382 RADZIK Martyna (2002 #35226 LO 1190)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
17
367






40
17-24

40
383 KRZAK Anna (2000 #38909 LO 6632)
LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS)







40
17-24

40
  LATO Zuzanna (2007 #55031 LO 7431)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)







40
17-24

40
  LIPSKA Ewa (2007 #55029 LO 7429)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)







40
17-24

40
  OTACHEL Julia (2007 #55942 LO 10545)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)







40
17-24

40
387 WRZOSEK Diana (1998 #25082 LO 2232)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
80
301


40
17-24





40
388 TOMCZAK Weronika (2004 #36961 LO 614)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
65
318
25
25-32

40
17-24





40
389 JASIECKA Zuzanna (2006 #43613 LO 2583)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)







36
21-24

36
390 LUBIENIECKA Gabriela (2008 #47463 LO 1793)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)







30
25

30
391 POLAŃSKA Natalia (1985 #37947 LO 6030)
POLONIA Środa Wielk. (WLP)







28
26

28
392 KRAWCZYK Kinga (2002 #35222 LO 5508)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
40
358
40
17-24





25
25-32

25
393 KACZMARCZYK Julia (2007 #45902 LO 368)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)







25
25-32

25
394 MIKOŁAJEC Patrycja (1997 #30956 LO )
()
105
284
40
17-24

25
25-32





25
395 MAZUR Klaudia (2003 #42180 LO 2900)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
82
297
40
17-24

25
25-32





25
396 JASTRZĘBSKA Dajana (1996 #25849 LO 1185)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
50
341


25
25-32





25
397 KLOCZKOWSKA Nadia (2003 #44475 LO 604)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
50
343


25
25-32





25
398 GOŁĘBIOWSKA Aleksandra (2007 #45637 LO 2907)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
50
344


25
25-32





25
399 CZYRNIA Justyna (2005 #39171 LO 1197)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)







17
33-48

17