Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 4 EW 1. GPP EW 2. GPP EW 3. GPP EWIMP IMP P-ty
1 KRZYSIEK Paulina (1996 #17206 LO 6573)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
900
1

168
9-12

274
2

274
2

352
2
900
2 BAJOR Natalia (1997 #18977 LO 918)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
850
2

300
1



150
PL

400
1
850
3 WĘGRZYN Anna (2001 #31740 LO 919)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
750
3

274
2

247
PL

168
9-12

229
5-8
750
4 WĘGRZYN Katarzyna (2001 #31741 LO 920)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
720
4

233
3-4

254
PL

233
3-4

229
5-8
720
5 STEFAŃSKA Kinga (1980 #95 LO 8358)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR)
718
5

168
9-12

233
3-4

201
PL

284
3-4
718
6 KUSIŃSKA Klaudia (1993 #13770 LO 1898)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
718
6

168
9-12

233
3-4

300
1

185
9-16
718
7 ZAKRZEWSKA Agata (2000 #34678 LO 8360)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR)
683
7

130
21-24

300
1

198
5-8

185
9-16
683
8 WABIK Sandra (1995 #19444 LO 7277)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)
629
8

198
5-8

198
5-8

233
3-4

185
9-16
629
9 ŚLĄZAK Julia (1999 #25077 LO 8359)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR)
625
9

198
5-8

198
5-8

156
13-16

229
5-8
625
10 ZAŁOMSKA Roksana (1991 #12597 LO 7273)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)
586
10

233
3-4

168
9-12

90
zwoln.

185
9-16
586
11 SZYMCZAK Julia (2000 #32145 LO 921)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
581
11

198
5-8

168
9-12

198
5-8

185
9-16
581
12 WRÓBEL Wiktoria (2006 #35280 LO 868)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
568
12


90
1
168
9-12
90
1
116
25-28

284
3-4
568
13 NOWACKA Paulina (1994 #12095 LO 2497)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
553
13

116
25-28

156
13-16

168
9-12

229
5-8
553
14 BARTOSZEK Julia (2001 #33835 LO 580)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
551
14
85
2

90
1
198
5-8
90
1
168
9-12

185
9-16
551
15 SIKORSKA Magdalena (1986 #4875 LO 907)
SKTS Sochaczew (MAZ)
523
15



140
17-20
90
1
198
5-8

185
9-16
523
16 ŚLIFIRCZYK Katarzyna (1993 #17071 LO 6575)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
515
16
90
1
140
17-20
90
1
198
5-8

168
9-12

149
17-32
515
17 GALUS Katarzyna (1998 #25367 LO 4356)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
510
17
90
1
198
5-8

156
13-16

156
13-16

149
17-32
510
18 KWIATKOWSKA Elżbieta (2003 #32344 LO 7705)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
503
18
74
5
156
13-16
85
2
90
37-40
90
1
198
5-8

149
17-32
503
19 MICHALAK Aleksandra (2001 #32488 LO 3560)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
500
19

156
13-16

188
PL

156
13-16

149
17-32
500
20 WOŁOWIEC Dominika (1997 #20144 LO 6574)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
485
20

168
9-12

168
9-12



149
17-32
485
21 MIKLASZEWSKA Maja (2001 #31684 LO 3219)
KTSK GOSRIT Luzino (POM)
461
21
90
1
156
13-16

156
13-16

130
21-24

149
17-32
461
22 PĘK Karolina (1998 #30830 LO 6862)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
452
22

163
PL

140
17-20

140
17-20

149
17-32
452
23 JANIK Angelika (2000 #28011 LO 617)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
445
23
81
3
116
25-28
81
3
140
17-20
73
5-6
156
13-16

149
17-32
445
24 DYSZKIEWICZ Gabriela (2000 #33614 LO 10359)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
419
24
81
3
90
37-40
90
1
130
21-24
90
1
140
17-20

149
17-32
419
25 KOZIOŁ Sandra (2000 #33801 LO 2250)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
419
25
90
1
108
29-32
44
17-20
130
21-24
90
1
140
17-20

149
17-32
419
26 BOGDANOWICZ Natalia (2007 #44850 LO 3527)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
419
26
90
1
116
25-28
90
1
140
17-20
90
1
130
21-24

149
17-32
419
27 LALAK Karolina (1998 #24638 LO 1899)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
416
27
90
1
140
17-20

156
13-16


120
1
120
33-48
416
28 BŁAŻEJEWICZ Zuzanna (2001 #26433 LO 1539)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
409
28
90
1
116
25-28
90
1
130
21-24
81
3
130
21-24

149
17-32
409
29 KIJOK Emilia (1981 #12462 LO 2579)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
405
29
90
1
108
29-32
90
1
116
25-28
90
1
140
17-20
120
1
149
17-32
405
30 GRYKO Kamila (2002 #35799 LO 6657)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
398
30
77
4
97
33-36
85
2
116
25-28
85
2
90
37-40

185
9-16
398
31 OSIŃSKA Katarzyna (1994 #21858 LO 477)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
368
31
90
1
140
17-20
77
4

85
2
108
29-32
120
1
120
33-48
368
32 ŁEBEK Alicja (1999 #30666 LO 2247)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
366
32
90
1
130
21-24
85
2
116
25-28
90
1
108
29-32
107
3-4
120
33-48
366
33 FRANASZCZUK Klaudia (2002 #33137 LO 2884)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
361
33
69
7-8
140
17-20
73
5-6

85
2
116
25-28
105
4

361
34 SUŁEK Zuzanna (2003 #38019 LO 2515)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
342
34
85
2

90
1
108
29-32
70
7

120
1
149
17-32
342
35 KSEL Joanna (1993 #18195 LO 4708)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
340
35


90
1
130
21-24
90
1

120
1
120
33-48
340
36 CHRABĄSZCZ Milena (2002 #31247 LO 7700)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
327
36
90
1
130
21-24
72
6

74
5
97
33-36
100
6

327
37 PALACZ Katarzyna (1994 #19648 LO 4322)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
316
37
85
2

81
3

90
1
116
25-28
115
2

316
38 GIRULSKA Julia (2002 #38778 LO 925)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
314
38
81
3

90
1
97
33-36
70
7
97
33-36
120
1
120
33-48
314
39 BRZĘCZEK Eliza (2000 #31521 LO 7310)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
313
39
68
8

90
1
108
29-32
85
2

120
1
120
33-48
313
40 PASZEK Agata (2001 #27733 LO 592)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
312
40
90
1
130
21-24
69
7-8

81
3

101
5-6

312
41 FURMAN Julia (2005 #41985 LO 923)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
309
41
85
2
97
33-36
77
4

81
3
97
33-36
115
2

309
42 SZYMCZYK Natalia (2003 #36373 LO 2916)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
304
42
73
5-6

62
9-12

73
5-6
116
25-28
115
2

304
43 LIS Martyna (2002 #33288 LO 5693)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
304
43
77
4

81
3

72
6
108
29-32
115
2

304
44 JACKOWSKA Julia (2001 #32252 LO 6659)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
303
44
85
2

77
4

77
4
108
29-32
110
3

303
45 RAKOWSKA Karolina (2002 #35457 LO 2895)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
294
45
77
4

73
5-6
97
33-36
62
9-12

120
1
120
33-48
294
46 JARKOWSKA Aleksandra (2003 #39201 LO 484)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
291
46
72
6

81
3

81
3
90
37-40
115
2
120
33-48
291
47 GILEWSKA Dominika (2002 #35868 LO 3446)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
291
47
81
3

85
2
108
29-32
85
2

98
5-8

291
48 KAŁA Małgorzata (2000 #26512 LO 8126)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
287
48
62
9-12

90
1
90
37-40
90
1

107
3-4

287
49 PIŁAT Agnieszka (2004 #39584 LO 4923)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
286
49
81
3

77
4

85
2

120
1
120
33-48
286
50 PŁOTKA Magda (2001 #33947 LO 3216)
KTSK GOSRIT Luzino (POM)
286
50
85
2

59
12

81
3

115
2
120
33-48
286
51 KIEDROWSKA Joanna (1996 #23494 LO 2245)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
285
51
85
2



85
2

115
2

285
52 MOTYKA Martyna (2001 #31846 LO 4362)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
285
52
77
4

85
2

85
2

115
2

285
53 CHUDY Anita (2000 #32916 LO 2494)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
285
53
90
1
90
37-40
85
2

74
5

110
3

285
54 PŁOTKA Katarzyna (2000 #33946 LO 3215)
KTSK GOSRIT Luzino (POM)
284
54
90
1
97
33-36
77
4

85
2
97
33-36
90
10

284
55 STACHNIAK Martyna (2003 #34879 LO 4393)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
283
55
71
5-8

90
1
90
37-40
73
5-6

120
1
120
33-48
283
56 SOBOLSKA Julia (2001 #32569 LO )
()
281
56
77
4

81
3

85
2

115
2

281
57 WRZOSEK Wiktoria (2004 #34104 LO 7311)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
281
57
81
3

85
2

74
5

115
2

281
58 WÓJCIK Julia (2000 #29060 LO 4662)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
281
58
85
2

81
3

81
3

115
2

281
59 KAWIAK Marta (2003 #37358 LO 2664)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
281
59
81
3

85
2

77
4

115
2

281
60 SOKOŁOWSKA Gabriela (2002 #38813 LO 230)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
280
60
85
2

85
2



110
3

280
61 BOBEK Weronika (2006 #43527 LO 3525)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
280
61
85
2

77
4

85
2

110
3

280
62 KOWALCZYK Zuzanna (2003 #35865 LO 6187)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
279
62
62
9-12

85
2

74
5

120
1

279
63 JĘDRZEJEWSKA Anna (1996 #25865 LO 7548)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
278
63
77
4
108
29-32
53
13-16

63
10

107
3-4

278
64 ROŻEK Katarzyna (2005 #48007 LO 1814)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
277
64
77
4

85
2



115
2

277
65 CIOSEK Magdalena (2005 #42562 LO 1684)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
276
65
85
2

81
3

74
5

110
3

276
66 CZEKAJ Ewa (1961 #48695 LO 5916)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
276
66
81
3

77
4

85
2

110
3

276
67 GARB Aleksandra (2001 #36484 LO 6170)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
272
67
85
2

90
1
97
33-36
85
2

90
9-11

272
68 FRONTCZAK Magda (2004 #41029 LO 7348)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
271
68
74
5

65
9

90
1
90
37-40
107
3-4

271
69 KRAKOWIAK Ewa (2005 #36512 LO 3851)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
269
69
65
9

85
2

74
5

110
3

269
70 BRODA Klaudia (2003 #44687 LO 4373)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
269
70
64
9-10

81
3

81
3

107
3-4

269
71 PAWELEC Zuzanna (2006 #42929 LO 3537)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
269
71
73
5-6
90
37-40
81
3

81
3

98
5-8

269
72 CZUBAKOWSKA Julia (2004 #40516 LO 7778)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
268
72
74
5

62
9-12

74
5

120
1
120
33-48
268
73 GAWORSKA Zuzanna (2003 #36872 LO 922)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
268
73
70
7

81
3

85
2

102
5

268
74 OSUCH Aleksandra (2002 #35631 LO 1902)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
268
74
77
4

85
2
108
29-32


83
9-16

268
75 MADEJ Zuzanna (2004 #45708 LO 4253)
OTSK Ostróda (WMZ)
267
75
77
4

81
3

81
3

105
4

267
76 RAZAKOWSKA Estera (2002 #39103 LO 2896)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
266
76
73
5-6

62
9-12
97
33-36
62
9-12

96
7-8

266
77 ZAJĄC Anna (2002 #41129 LO 6865)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
265
77
77
4

81
3

68
8

107
3-4

265
78 STACHECKA Paulina (1998 #27151 LO 7308)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
265
78
90
1
97
33-36
70
7

70
7

98
5-8

265
79 KOZŁOWSKA Aleksandra (1999 #28941 LO )
()
264
79
81
3

77
4

81
3

102
5

264
80 GIERACH Katarzyna (2000 #29270 LO 7309)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
261
80
77
4

77
4

68
8

107
3-4

261
81 GACA Alicja (2000 #29509 LO 4418)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
260
81
81
3

81
3

63
10

98
5-8

260
82 WÓJCIK Julia (2004 #40202 LO 769)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
260
82


77
4

85
2

98
5-8

260
83 SZTWIERTNIA Ilona (2004 #38419 LO 6879)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
260
83
81
3



81
3

98
5-8

260
84 WITKOWSKA Julia (1999 #24707 LO 862)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
258
84
70
7

81
3

72
6

105
4

258
85 KLUSZEWSKA Milena (2002 #35679 LO 2890)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
258
85
40
17-24
108
29-32
62
9-12

40
17-24

88
9-12

258
86 MATROS Izabela (2007 #45144 LO 4669)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
257
86
77
4

73
5-6

73
5-6

107
3-4

257
87 PELCZAR Weronika (2001 #32884 LO 4764)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
255
87
71
5-8

77
4

69
7-8

107
3-4

255
88 MIJAS Sylwia (1980 #52197 LO 4280)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI)
255
88


74
5

81
3

100
4-8

255
89 HOLAK Marta (2004 #37165 LO 7350)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
255
89
85
2

60
11-12

72
6

98
5-8

255
90 ŁOSIŃSKA Kinga (1998 #23998 LO 7172)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
255
90
77
4

90
1
90
37-40
64
9-10

88
9-12

255
91 KOŁODZIEJ Ewa (1999 #30837 LO 2246)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
254
91
81
3



72
6

101
5-6

254
92 WŁODARCZYK Magdalena (2001 #35753 LO 10505)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
253
92


74
5

81
3

98
5-8

253
93 OLEKSIK Paulina (2001 #36514 LO 863)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
253
93
81
3

74
5

68
8

98
5-8

253
94 GŁODEK Kamila (1986 #50118 LO 5893)
AMAT. Leopoldów-Rososz (LLS)
253
94
65
9

65
9

90
1

98
5-8

253
95 PIECHOTA Natalia (2003 #41919 LO 2512)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
252
95
62
9-12



85
2

105
4

252
96 PAWELEC Natalia (2002 #37671 LO 4661)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
252
96
81
3

69
7-8

73
5-6

98
5-8

252
97 WIĄCEK Amelia (2003 #34852 LO 2917)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
251
97
70
7

71
5-8

68
8

110
3

251
98 DASZYKOWSKA Beata (2000 #29425 LO 4575)
TENIS MAXI PLAST Ząbki (MAZ)
250
98
68
8

62
9-12

77
4

105
4

250
99 GRZEGORCZUK Katarzyna (1980 #521 LO 6528)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
250
99
72
6

70
7

77
4

101
5-6

250
100 LEMAŃSKA Klara (2006 #39380 LO 6412)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
249
100
65
9

74
5

77
4

98
5-8

249
101 TOMECKA Julia (2002 #29896 LO 2899)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
248
101
62
9-12

69
7-8

69
7-8

110
3

248
102 CIEŚLIK Faustyna (2005 #40806 LO 6869)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
247
102


70
7

62
9-12

115
2

247
103 PODYMA Karolina (2005 #43129 LO 7098)
UKS IMPULS Kłodzko (DŚL)
247
103
77
4

63
10



107
3-4

247
104 KĘDZIOR Daria (1997 #24706 LO 892)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
247
104


72
6

77
4

98
5-8

247
105 KUBIAK Anna (2004 #36958 LO 608)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
247
105
69
7-8

85
2
116
25-28
62
9-12



247
106 MAŚLAK Joanna (1999 #25559 LO 1742)
GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP)
246
106
74
5

74
5

72
6

98
5-8

246
107 BARTKIEWICZ Julia (2007 #43875 LO 6882)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
245
107
57
13

81
3



107
3-4

245
108 LICBARSKA Adrianna (2004 #43081 LO 871)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
245
108
77
4

68
8

70
7

98
5-8

245
109 BOREK Zuzanna (2006 #41023 LO 6668)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
245
109
85
2

63
10

77
4

83
9-16

245
110 MAZUR Katarzyna (1972 #52778 LO 5918)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
244
110
72
6



72
6

100
4-8

244
111 LIPSKA Anna (2002 #41926 LO 753)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
244
111
69
7-8

73
5-6

73
5-6

98
5-8

244
112 BACZYŃSKA Marika (1999 #36608 LO 1538)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
244
112
60
11-12

72
6

74
5

98
5-8

244
113 JUCHA Patrycja (1998 #28718 LO 4759)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
244
113
71
5-8

69
7-8

77
4

96
7-8

244
114 GUZIK Aleksandra (2006 #43209 LO 1919)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
243
114
74
5

62
9-12



107
3-4

243
115 HENNIG Katarzyna (1999 #26429 LO 4922)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
242
115
53
13-16

63
10

72
6

107
3-4

242
116 MIKULSKA Beata (1960 #43582 LO )
()
242
116
65
9



77
4

100
4-8

242
117 SOŁTYSIK Sylwia (1999 #38089 LO 4842)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
241
117


69
7-8

65
9

107
3-4

241
118 PAWŁOWSKA Maja (2004 #41848 LO 7783)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
241
118
72
6

71
5-8

70
7

98
5-8

241
119 KROPIEWNICKA Mariola (1989 #52219 LO 10555)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
239
119
74
5

53
13-16

63
9-11

102
5

239
120 TOŁSTYKO Kinga (2006 #45913 LO 3958)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
239
120
74
5

77
4

74
5

88
9-12

239
121 WITKOWSKA-KRAWCZYK Wioleta (1990 #8916 LO 2249)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
238
121
50
16



68
8

120
1

238
122 FRIEDRICH Agnieszka (1986 #49126 LO 1453)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
238
122
70
7

72
6

70
7

96
7-8

238
123 FIRSZT Alicja (2004 #40518 LO 5884)
NADWIŚLANIN Płock (MAZ)
237
123
62
9-12

77
4



98
5-8

237
124 LASMAN Karolina (2005 #50311 LO 299)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
236
124
69
7-8

69
7-8

69
7-8

98
5-8

236
125 SYRDA Zuzanna (2006 #44288 LO 6878)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
236
125
68
8

68
8

70
7

98
5-8

236
126 GAJEWSKA Natalia (2003 #38984 LO 6870)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
236
126


74
5

72
6

90
9-11

236
127 DOMAŃSKA Agata (1999 #31287 LO 2810)
LUKS FALA Trzebiatów (ZPM)
235
127
65
9

74
5

64
9-10

96
7-8

235
128 SZABAT Patrycja (2001 #36704 LO 3019)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
235
128
62
9-12

40
17-24

77
4

96
7-8

235
129 PRZYBYŁ Liliana (2006 #43311 LO 7707)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
234
129
56
13-14

70
7

68
8

96
7-8

234
130 JARKOWSKA Alicja (2005 #39202 LO 485)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
234
130
69
7-8

69
7-8



96
7-8

234
131 MATWISZYN Natalia (2000 #27065 LO 9140)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
234
131
65
9

74
5

77
4

83
9-16

234
132 JARECKA Malwina (2006 #38777 LO 927)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
233
132
56
13-14

61
11

65
9

107
3-4

233
133 NIEDŹWIECKA Dominika (2004 #41448 LO 8133)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
233
133
73
5-6

62
9-12

62
9-12

98
5-8

233
134 KAŹMIERCZAK Weronika (2005 #41941 LO 6433)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
233
134
62
9-12

70
7

65
9

98
5-8

233
135 TKOCZ Julia (2005 #38760 LO 4396)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
233
135
64
9-10

73
5-6



96
7-8

233
136 GŁADYSZ Julia (2005 #41918 LO 2509)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
232
136
72
6



77
4

83
9-16

232
137 BOGACKA Aleksandra (2001 #38633 LO 6973)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
231
137
62
9-12

71
5-8

62
9-12

98
5-8

231
138 KURZAWSKA Maja (2006 #43455 LO 486)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
230
138
72
6



60
11-12

98
5-8

230
139 KANIA Karolina (1996 #21947 LO 6692)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
230
139
59
12

68
8

81
3

81
13-14

230
140 PAWELEC Sylwia (2003 #37672 LO 4672)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
229
140
73
5-6

62
9-12

68
WZTS

88
9-12

229
141 PUZIO Wiktoria (2002 #39188 LO 1903)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
229
141
73
5-6

73
5-6



83
9-16

229
142 KAMIŃSKA Marcelina (1997 #26708 LO 2710)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)
228
142


70
7

60
11-12

98
5-8

228
143 RĘKAS Julia (2001 #47236 LO 7381)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
228
143
70
7



60
11-12

98
5-8

228
144 KUWERSKA Karina (2001 #30691 LO 2999)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
227
144
57
13

72
6



98
5-8

227
145 WYROBEK Sabina (1992 #26329 LO 596)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
227
145
62
9-12

77
4

53
13-16

88
9-12

227
146 DRĄG Marta (2005 #39581 LO 4925)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
227
146
74
5

68
8

70
7

83
9-16

227
147 HAJDUK Martyna (2004 #35297 LO 8273)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
227
147
81
3

73
5-6

73
5-6



227
148 GUTOWSKA Justyna (2001 #34951 LO )
()
225
148
63
9-11

62
9-12



100
6

225
149 NOWAK Aleksandra (2003 #37993 LO 2518)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
225
149
53
13-16

68
8

59
12

98
5-8

225
150 CABAN Anna (1996 #21639 LO 2219)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
225
150
72
6

60
11-12

65
9

88
9-12

225
151 PASZEK Aleksandra (1991 #13481 LO 10586)
niestow. woj. DŚL (DŚL)
224
151
51
15-16

56
13-14

72
6

96
7-8

224
152 GĄSIOR Natalia (2004 #33134 LO 3449)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
223
152
53
13-16

72
6

53
13-16

98
5-8

223
153 TYMICKA Kinga (2003 #40472 LO 7486)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
221
153
69
7-8

53
13-16

69
7-8

83
9-16

221
154 SZEWCZAK Weronika (2002 #38543 LO 7479)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
221
154
63
10

69
7-8

69
7-8

83
9-16

221
155 TROCHIMIUK Katarzyna (2002 #38866 LO 5697)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
221
155
62
9-12

62
9-12

81
3

78
13-16

221
156 SIMA Aleksandra (1998 #37937 LO 2845)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
219
156
63
10

68
8

60
11-12

88
9-12

219
157 ROMANOWSKA Magdalena (2008 #45616 LO 302)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
219
157
69
7-8

53
13-16

62
9-12

88
9-12

219
158 PABICH Joanna (1998 #27140 LO 3507)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
218
158
70
7



60
11-12

88
9-12

218
159 KRAMEK Adrianna (2005 #40392 LO 8886)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
217
159
57
11-15

69
7-8



91
9-10

217
160 TRACZYK-KĘPA Beata (2004 #44868 LO 867)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
217
160
74
5

63
10

65
9

78
13-16

217
161 WYCICHOWSKA Amelia (2007 #39487 LO 1567)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
216
161
63
10

65
9

68
8

83
9-16

216
162 GAŁKA Zuzanna (2004 #38561 LO 3222)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
216
162
68
8

65
9



83
9-16

216
163 WIELGOS Zuzanna (2005 #38307 LO 4398)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
215
163
85
2



90
1
130
21-24


215
164 WASILEWSKA Julia (2004 #46169 LO 10358)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
214
164


53
13-16

69
7-8

92
9

214
165 BRUZDA Julia (2005 #44860 LO 6868)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
213
165
70
7

62
9-12

62
9-12

81
12-15

213
166 MARASZKIEWICZ Martyna (1999 #26328 LO 8125)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
212
166
62
9-12

62
9-12

62
9-12

88
9-12

212
167 TEODORCZUK Kinga (2005 #42797 LO 7786)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
212
167
53
13-16

62
9-12

62
9-12

88
9-12

212
168 GIZIŃSKA Zofia (2000 #32459 LO 9271)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
212
168


61
11

68
8

83
9-16

212
169 DĄBRZAŁ Zuzanna (2006 #42042 LO 4324)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
211
169
68
8

60
11-12



83
9-16

211
170 PAWLAK Sylwia (1995 #22028 LO 10873)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
210
170


90
1



107
3-4
120
33-48
210
171 MIKOŚ Zuzanna (2003 #44940 LO 2757)
STS Brynica (OPO)
210
171


53
13-16

69
7-8

88
9-12

210
172 SZCZEPANIK Weronika (2004 #41954 LO 4394)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
209
172
57
11-15

65
9



87
11

209
173 WILK Wiktoria (2002 #37581 LO 4765)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
208
173
48
16-18



69
7-8

91
9-10

208
174 MŁYNEK Natalia (1998 #38891 LO 2893)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
207
174
40
17-24

53
13-16

53
13-16

101
5-6

207
175 WOLLSCHLAEGER Liliana (2006 #43750 LO 3857)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
207
175
68
8

61
11

48
17

78
13-16

207
176 NAKONIECZNA Oliwia (2003 #40160 LO 3628)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
206
176
57
13

57
13

63
10

86
11-12

206
177 KOCOŃ Roksana (2004 #34191 LO 4924)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
206
177
53
13-16

70
7

53
13-16

83
9-16

206
178 LEWANDOWSKA Zuzanna (2004 #37802 LO 2584)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
206
178
62
9-12



61
11

83
9-16

206
179 LEŚNICKA Aleksandra (1994 #17410 LO 2581)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
205
179




90
1
90
37-40
115
2

205
180 RIWOŃ Wiktoria (2006 #42728 LO 7710)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
205
180
61
11

44
17-20

61
11

83
9-16

205
181 KILISZEK Kamila (2005 #40075 LO 6872)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
205
181
62
9-12

62
9-12

62
9-12

81
12-15

205
182 IWANIUK Zofia (2005 #37960 LO 3072)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
204
182
69
7-8

62
9-12

73
5-6



204
183 ULATOWSKA Anna (2009 #41481 LO 5595)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
201
183
44
17-20

59
12

59
12

83
9-16

201
184 HOŁDA Karolina (2007 #45377 LO 6881)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
201
184


53
13-16

65
9

83
9-16

201
185 OSIŃSKA Oliwia (2007 #43876 LO 808)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
201
185
63
10



57
13

81
13-14

201
186 WYCICHOWSKA Agata (2000 #46100 LO 1535)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
196
186
53
13-16

60
11-12

53
13-16

83
9-16

196
187 PERZ Izabela (2008 #47441 LO 1928)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
196
187
53
13-16

53
13-16

62
9-12

81
12-15

196
188 GAJ Milena (2008 #43608 LO 1918)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
196
188
62
9-12

53
13-16

53
13-16

81
12-15

196
189 NIEMIEC Aleksandra (1997 #35278 LO 21)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
196
189


55
13-15

63
10

78
13-16

196
190 KAWECKA Natalia (1999 #29408 LO 3609)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
195
190
72
6



53
13-16

70
17-19

195
191 TERESZKIEWICZ Monika (2001 #45148 LO 10361)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
194
191
63
9-11

62
9-12

69
7-8



194
192 GAWORSKA Natalia (2007 #41986 LO 926)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
194
192
63
10

68
8

63
10



194
193 GÓRSKA Michalina (2003 #38302 LO 6669)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
193
193


73
5-6



120
1
120
33-48
193
194 SKRZYPCZAK Paula (2000 #45496 LO )
()
193
194
53
13-16

55
14

55
14

83
9-16

193
195 CHMIELEWSKA Magdalena (2002 #42214 LO 7337)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
193
195
59
12

55
13-15

56
13-14

78
13-16

193
196 WOJCIESKA Aneta (1993 #51894 LO 5722)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
193
196
53
13-16

53
13-16

62
9-12

78
13-16

193
197 SKUBA Emilia (2005 #42326 LO 10158)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
191
197


77
4

44
17-20

70
16-20

191
198 ZNOJEK Klaudia (2005 #44694 LO 5022)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
190
198
90
1





100
4-8

190
199 ŁOŻYŃSKA Agata (2000 #29515 LO )
()
190
199
68
8

65
9

57
13



190
200 SZMIDT Wiktoria (2006 #41595 LO 1907)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
189
200
53
13-16

53
13-16



83
9-16

189
201 PRZYBYTKOWSKA Wiktoria (2007 #44204 LO 4926)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
189
201
53
13-16

53
13-16

53
13-16

83
9-16

189
202 JEŻEWSKA Aleksandra (1996 #22158 LO 5895)
AMAT. Leopoldów-Rososz (LLS)
188
202




73
5-6

115
2

188
203 GAPIK Paulina (2004 #43859 LO 2840)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
188
203
55
14

55
13-15



78
13-16

188
204 CZAJKOWSKA Weronika (2008 #44777 LO 3615)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
185
204
55
14

52
15



78
13-16

185
205 KOPACKA Anna (2006 #44915 LO 6875)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
185
205
53
13-16

62
9-12

44
17-20

70
16-20

185
206 CIESIELSKA Agata (1997 #21368 LO 3005)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
184
206
53
13-16

53
13-16

40
17-24

78
13-16

184
207 CICHOCKA Katarzyna (2002 #36944 LO 3607)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
184
207
59
12

55
14

53
13-16

70
17-19

184
208 KORDOWSKA Izabela (1996 #26402 LO 2807)
LUKS FALA Trzebiatów (ZPM)
184
208
61
11

63
10

60
11-12



184
209 SOWA Anżelika (2007 #43467 LO 7712)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
183
209
44
17-20

44
17-20

56
13-14

83
9-16

183
210 GÓRSKA Aleksandra (2000 #40340 LO 4568)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
181
210
25
25-32

40
17-24

53
13-16

88
9-12

181
211 KANIECKA Dorota (1988 #37258 LO 3007)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
181
211
40
17-24

40
17-24

53
13-16

88
9-12

181
212 CZAJA Zuzanna (2005 #41119 LO )
()
181
212
63
10

65
9

53
13-16



181
213 ZWIOR Kamila (2001 #39609 LO 8131)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
181
213
62
9-12

62
9-12

57
13



181
214 KULCZYCKA Wanessa (2010 #45740 LO 730)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
177
214




77
4

100
6

177
215 LIPSKA Agata (2005 #40966 LO 764)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
176
215
40
17-24

53
13-16

60
11-12

63
17-24

176
216 JUSIAK Katarzyna (2003 #38301 LO 757)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
176
216


60
11-12

53
13-16

63
17-24

176
217 ZYZIK Nicole (1998 #26514 LO 4622)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
175
217




77
4

98
5-8

175
218 ŁĄCKA Julia (2003 #39331 LO 487)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
174
218


69
7-8



105
4

174
219 CHWOJKO Jagoda (2004 #39391 LO 8269)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
173
219
71
5-8





102
5

173
220 ZIEMKIEWICZ Wiktoria (2000 #29603 LO 5398)
UKS Sanniki (MAZ)
173
220
85
2





88
9-12

173
221 HETNAŁ Sandra (1999 #29872 LO 6723)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
171
221
40
17-24

53
13-16



78
13-16

171
222 KULA Aneta (1997 #39135 LO 2891)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
171
222
53
13-16

40
17-24

40
17-24

78
13-16

171
223 SZCZUKA Agata (2000 #29543 LO 4921)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
168
223


85
2



83
9-16

168
224 MAŚLAK Alicja (2002 #29296 LO 1743)
GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP)
168
224


57
13

48
17

63
17-24

168
225 RUSIN Anna (1988 #6499 LO 3013)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
168
225
53
13-16

53
13-16

62
9-12



168
226 HADRYŚ Matylda (2008 #45028 LO 6871)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
167
226


44
17-20

53
13-16

70
16-20

167
227 WLAZŁY Magdalena (2001 #48365 LO 10437)
niestow. woj. WLP (WLP)
166
227
53
13-16

50
16

50
16

63
17-24

166
228 CYRWUS Anna (2005 #40705 LO 6178)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
164
228




44
17-20

98
5-8
120
33-48
164
229 WASZCZUK Patrycja (1997 #31813 LO )
()
164
229
81
3





83
9-16

164
230 BOJANOWSKA Magdalena (2006 #42893 LO 7703)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
163
230
36
21-24

44
17-20

51
15-16

68
17-20

163
231 ZIELIŃSKA Karolina (2000 #36151 LO )
()
159
231


71
5-8



88
9-12

159
232 STUDNICKA Anna (2006 #45850 LO 7133)
VICTORIA Spytkowice (MŁP)
159
232


53
13-16

36
21-24

70
16-20

159
233 UCHNAST Agata (1999 #26223 LO )
()
158
233


81
3

77
4



158
234 SKIBA Emilia (2007 #43477 LO 3374)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
157
234
57
11-15





100
6

157
235 MICHORCZYK Natalia (1994 #25436 LO 1257)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
156
235
25
25-32
156
13-16






156
236 KRYSIŃSKA Paula (2005 #44601 LO 924)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
155
236
72
6





83
9-16

155
237 KLIMEK Angelika (2001 #35897 LO )
()
155
237
36
21-24

51
15-16



68
17-20

155
238 KLABIŃSKA Agata (1998 #29313 LO 2580)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
154
238
77
4

77
4





154
239 CYCHOWSKA Ewa (1994 #51293 LO 6860)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
153
239
47
17-18

36
21-24

36
21-24

70
16-20

153
240 WALOWSKA Wiktoria (2000 #34430 LO 9356)
GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
152
240
36
21-24



48
17

68
17-20

152
241 KOZANOWSKA Katarzyna (1989 #49816 LO 5707)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
150
241




62
9-12

88
9-12

150
242 SOCZKO Wiktoria (2005 #49024 LO 6680)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
149
242


53
13-16



96
7-8

149
243 WĄTOR Oliwia (2006 #43233 LO 6880)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
149
243
72
6



77
4



149
244 WESOŁOWSKA Magdalena (2000 #39325 LO 4438)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
148
244
44
17-20

52
15

52
15



148
245 KOWALSKA Julia (2005 #46667 LO 7482)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
146
245
53
13-16

40
17-24

53
13-16



146
246 ROGALKA Kinga (2001 #38811 LO 2500)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
145
246
62
9-12





83
9-16

145
247 MARCINIAK Dagmara (1995 #30694 LO 7342)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
144
247




56
13-14

88
9-12

144
248 MAŁYSIAK Kamila (2004 #38392 LO 6190)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
143
248




53
13-16

90
9-11

143
249 JAGODZIŃSKA Klaudia (1992 #15698 LO 2997)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
143
249
65
9





78
13-16

143
250 MOMOT Kamila (2004 #41061 LO 8035)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
143
250
40
17-24

40
17-24



63
17-24

143
251 GODLEWSKA Paulina (2006 #43088 LO 3622)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
139
251
61
11





78
13-16

139
252 TRYBUŁA Weronika (2007 #45500 LO 5152)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
136
252
53
13-16





83
9-16

136
253 GLADOS Manuela (1988 #52999 LO 1432)
UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO)
135
253


73
5-6

62
9-12



135
254 TULEJA Natalia (2004 #49436 LO 8339)
CKIS Skawina (MŁP)
135
254
47
17-18

44
17-20

44
17-20



135
255 SKAWIŃSKA Nikola (2007 #41485 LO 5592)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
134
255
51
15-16





83
9-16

134
256 BUKOLT Beata (1989 #6840 LO 6409)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
131
256
60
11-12





71
17-18

131
257 SZEMIEL Julia (1999 #31046 LO 7276)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)
131
257
62
9-12



69
7-8



131
258 MUCA Samanta (2004 #43531 LO 3141)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)
128
258
68
8



60
11-12



128
259 NOWAK Katarzyna (2007 #45499 LO 5146)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
127
259
44
17-20





83
9-16

127
260 BYTOF Magdalena (2005 #44745 LO 1838)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
124
260
40
17-24

40
17-24

44
17-20



124
261 STOPIŃSKA Marta (1986 #4046 LO 2228)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
124
261
61
11

63
10





124
262 RAK Łucja (2004 #41063 LO 1906)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
123
262


40
17-24



83
9-16

123
263 WYŁUPEK Martyna (2002 #40886 LO 8024)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
123
263
60
11-12





63
17-24

123
264 WÓJTOWICZ Karolina (2005 #40967 LO 771)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
123
264


60
11-12

63
10



123
265 CIEŚLICKA Sylwia (1994 #21130 LO 4415)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
122
265


59
12



63
17-24

122
266 KACZMAREK Agnieszka (1995 #21607 LO 893)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
120
266






120
1

120
267 BRZEZIŃSKA Natalia (2008 #45707 LO 320)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
120
267






120
1
120
33-48
120
268 JARECKA Marcelina (2002 #33519 LO 4510)
VICTORIA Jelcz-Laskowice (DŚL)
120
268


37
21-23



83
9-16

120
269 MATWISZYN Ewelina (1997 #23602 LO )
()
119
269




51
15-16

68
17-20

119
270 KAŁUŻNY Laura (2004 #38970 LO 603)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
119
270
17
33-48

62
9-12

40
17-24



119
271 GAWLICZEK Marta (2002 #49676 LO 820)
GUKS LIDER Gaszowice (ŚLS)
118
271




40
17-24

78
13-16

118
272 KWIATKOWSKA Marita (2003 #33284 LO 4330)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
118
272




47
17-18

71
17-18

118
273 MERTA Wanessa (2003 #45911 LO 6710)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
117
273


65
9

52
15



117
274 BUCHOWSKA Magdalena (2009 #46365 LO 3066)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
116
274


53
13-16

63
9-11



116
275 HOŁODNIUK Paulina (2006 #43310 LO 5588)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
115
275
59
12

56
13-14





115
276 KACZMAREK Zofia (1996 #25794 LO 9273)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
111
276


48
17



63
17-24

111
277 ZADORSKA Natalia (1996 #30459 LO 3581)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)
110
277
55
14



55
14



110
278 BOROWSKA Julia (2008 #47379 LO 5141)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
107
278
44
17-20





63
17-24

107
279 DRACZYŃSKA Martyna (2006 #43468 LO )
()
107
279


51
15-16

56
13-14



107
280 OSIŃSKA Małgorzata (2006 #43902 LO 2137)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
106
280


53
13-16

53
13-16



106
  SALECKA Wiktoria (2008 #48391 LO 7483)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
106
280


53
13-16

53
13-16



106
282 MALARCZYK Martyna (2004 #46678 LO 1923)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
106
282
53
13-16

53
13-16





106
283 SOKOŁOWSKA Maja (2008 #44907 LO 262)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
105
283






105
4

105
284 MIKOŁAJEC Patrycja (1997 #30956 LO )
()
105
284
40
17-24

40
17-24

25
25-32



105
285 ZDROJEWSKA Emilia (2002 #34640 LO 1344)
UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM)
103
285


50
16

53
13-16



103
286 ŁAKOMA Maja (2009 #46234 LO 3588)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
100
286


40
17-24

60
11-12



100
287 ZGIERSKA Aleksandra (2007 #46500 LO 772)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
93
287


40
17-24

53
13-16



93
288 KRAJEWSKA Marta (1995 #18176 LO 865)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
92
288






92
9

92
289 ZIEMIAŃSKA Małgorzata (2002 #37880 LO 8025)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
92
289


29
25-26



63
17-24

92
290 ROSIK Iwona (1971 #39197 LO 8867)
GRIFFINS-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
88
290






88
9-12

88
291 BĘDZIK Oliwia (2005 #52148 LO 8869)
GRIFFINS-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
88
291






88
9-12

88
292 WYSTYRK Marcelina (2002 #49675 LO 3154)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
88
292




25
25-32

63
17-24

88
293 PRĘDA Paulina (2004 #43157 LO 877)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
86
293






86
11-12

86
294 KOZUBEK Magda (1999 #29059 LO 4660)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
85
294


85
2





85
295 KARCZMARZ Maria (2009 #49463 LO 759)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
84
295


40
17-24

44
17-20



84
296 FRELICH Patrycja (2007 #44873 LO 2507)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
83
296






83
9-16

83
297 MAZUR Klaudia (2003 #42180 LO 2900)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
82
297
17
33-48

40
17-24

25
25-32



82
298 SPYCHAŁA Joanna (1992 #13344 LO 2501)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
81
298




81
3



81
299 FILICZAK Ewa (2001 #37551 LO 2519)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
80
299
40
17-24

40
17-24





80
300 BŹDZIUCH Weronika (2004 #41831 LO 3444)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
80
300
40
17-24

40
17-24





80
301 WRZOSEK Diana (1998 #25082 LO 2232)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
80
301
40
17-24



40
17-24



80
302 BAŁCHANOWSKA Aneta (2003 #47330 LO 10207)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
74
302
74
5







74
303 SKORUPSKA Weronika (2006 #46546 LO 2553)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
74
303




74
5



74
304 KORYZNA Klaudia (2004 #42749 LO 2540)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
74
304


74
5





74
305 KNYSZEWSKA Paulina (1997 #25299 LO 472)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
73
305




73
5-6



73
306 FILIPOWICZ Julia (2002 #44431 LO 6656)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
73
306


73
5-6





73
307 KUBERA Małgorzata (2008 #45900 LO )
()
73
307
36
21-24

37
21-23





73
308 RYŚ Kamila (1997 #34034 LO 3003)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
72
308






72
17

72
309 KALISZUK Zuzanna (1997 #30025 LO 2502)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
72
309


72
6





72
310 SKORUPSKA Adrianna (2007 #46545 LO 2552)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
72
310




72
6



72
311 KORYZNA Roksana (2005 #43906 LO 2541)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
72
311


72
6





72
312 NOWAKOWSKA Anna (1997 #29247 LO 4188)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
70
312






70
17-19

70
313 BAŁCHANOWSKA Edyta (1999 #45562 LO 10202)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
70
313
70
7







70
314 MAJDECKA Maja (2003 #39625 LO 3182)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)
70
314
70
7







70
315 SAMIEC Maja (2006 #43578 LO )
()
68
315
68
8







68
316 KACZAN Alicja (2006 #41482 LO 5589)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
67
316
30
25

37
21-23





67
317 STANISŁAWSKA Sandra (1995 #28828 LO 1186)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
65
317
25
25-32



40
17-24



65
318 TOMCZAK Weronika (2004 #36961 LO 614)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
65
318


25
25-32

40
17-24



65
319 GRABAS Julia (2005 #40388 LO 4381)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
65
319




65
9



65
320 KOSTYK Klaudia (2003 #47566 LO 5439)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
63
320






63
17-24

63
  TAFELSKA Natalia (2003 #40112 LO 7084)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
63
320






63
17-24

63
322 STACHURSKA Nikola (2006 #51078 LO 3065)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
63
322




63
9-11



63
323 CEMBROWICZ Katarzyna (2001 #31922 LO 5846)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
63
323


63
10





63
324 JANCZAK Aleksandra (2003 #44119 LO )
()
63
324
63
9-11







63
325 ZAWADZKA Emilia (1997 #30430 LO 1916)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
62
325
62
9-12







62
326 SZULC Wiktoria (2005 #39065 LO 4582)
TENIS MAXI PLAST Ząbki (MAZ)
62
326
62
9-12







62
327 WYSMUŁEK Izabela (2002 #37974 LO )
()
62
327


62
9-12





62
328 ALOT Nina (2001 #32482 LO 1338)
UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM)
60
328




60
11-12



60
329 NIEDŹWIECKA Sandra (2003 #38911 LO )
()
60
329
60
11-12







60
330 GOŁĄB Martyna (2005 #40107 LO 4380)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
57
330
57
11-15







57
  OZGA Klaudia (2005 #43392 LO 8890)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
57
330
57
11-15







57
332 BOŻEK Weronika (2000 #32842 LO )
()
53
332




53
13-16



53
333 JARZYŃSKA Julia (2004 #43972 LO )
()
53
333


53
13-16





53
  POLOCZEK Wiktoria (2004 #45781 LO 4863)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
53
333


53
13-16





53
335 SOCHALSKA Julia (2004 #40627 LO 4848)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
53
335
53
13-16







53
336 JOŃCZYK Ada (1995 #23289 LO 1254)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
53
336
53
13-16







53
337 DUDEK Amelia (2005 #40606 LO )
()
53
337
53
13-16







53
  WOŹNIAK Marzena (1990 #46152 LO 6161)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
53
337
53
13-16







53
339 TOŁSTYKO Alicja (2003 #45912 LO 6716)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
52
339
52
15







52
340 MADEJSKA Martyna (2001 #36079 LO )
()
52
340
52
15







52
341 JASTRZĘBSKA Dajana (1996 #25849 LO 1185)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
50
341
25
25-32



25
25-32



50
342 RAKOWSKA Magdalena (2005 #39226 LO 2915)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
50
342


25
25-32

25
25-32



50
343 KLOCZKOWSKA Nadia (2003 #44475 LO 604)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
50
343
25
25-32



25
25-32



50
344 GOŁĘBIOWSKA Aleksandra (2007 #45637 LO 2907)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
50
344
25
25-32



25
25-32



50
345 KURMANOWSKA Julita (2006 #41981 LO 3894)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
50
345
50
16







50
346 CHYŁA Nikola (2005 #40387 LO 4374)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
48
346
48
16-18







48
  CZABAŃSKA Anna (2007 #41980 LO 3890)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
48
346
48
17







48
  KACZMAREK Kamila (2005 #40389 LO 8884)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
48
346
48
16-18







48
349 MARUSZAK Emilia (2006 #39462 LO 1558)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
47
349




47
17-18



47
350 NOWAK Angelika (2007 #45584 LO 447)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
46
350




46
18



46
351 ZIELIŃSKA Marta (2000 #31924 LO 5858)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
46
351


46
18





46
352 MRÓZ Aleksandra (2003 #38978 LO 9194)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
44
352
44
17-20







44
353 NOWAK Marta (1987 #10344 LO 9944)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
44
353




44
19



44
  TRĄBKA Oliwia (2004 #47657 LO 7485)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
44
353




44
17-20



44
355 RYŻEWSKA Agata (1999 #40575 LO 9499)
LZS TS Zaręba (DŚL)
44
355


44
17-20





44
356 BUCZKOWSKA Wiktoria (2004 #46799 LO 9206)
WRATISLAVIA Wrocław (DŚL)
44
356
44
17-20







44
  PRZYBYLSKA Aleksandra (2009 #47382 LO 5148)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
44
356
44
17-20







44
358 KRAWCZYK Kinga (2002 #35222 LO 5508)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
40
358


40
17-24





40
359 NAROLEWSKA Monika (1992 #11912 LO 1258)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
40
359
40
17-24







40
360 MAZUR Maja (2007 #45639 LO 4846)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
40
360
40
17-24







40
361 SIKORA Patrycja (2007 #44606 LO )
()
40
361
40
17-24







40
  WOJTAK Agnieszka (2006 #42521 LO )
()
40
361
40
17-24







40
  WYŁUPEK Karina (2002 #40885 LO 8023)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
40
361
40
17-24







40
364 PYLAK Anna (2006 #44619 LO )
()
29
364


29
25-26





29
365 BRACHACZEK Nadine (2007 #44029 LO 598)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
25
365




25
25-32



25
366 JASZCZUK Magdalena (1991 #5751 LO 1253)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
25
366
25
25-32







25
367 RADZIK Martyna (2002 #35226 LO 1190)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
17
367
17
33-48







17
368 LEWANDOWSKA Weronika (2000 #37107 LO 662)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
17
368
17
33-48







17