Ogólnopolskie rankingi
# | Zawodnik | Rkg 2 | EW | 1. GPP | EW | 2. GPP | EWIMP | IMP | P-ty |
1 |
SZYMCZAK Wojciech (2009 #43269 LO 919) MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM) POL |
212 6 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
125 1 |
196 |
2 |
MICHNA Samuel (2009 #42168 LO 4433) UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM) POL |
263 2 |
|
100 1 |
|
82 3-4 |
|
96 3-4 |
196 |
3 |
SPRZĄCZAK Fabian (2009 #45757 LO 10842) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
273 1 |
|
94 2 |
|
94 2 |
|
81 5-8 |
188 |
4 |
PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 7724) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
193 9 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
114 2 |
185 |
5 |
PAKUŁA Aleks (2009 #47314 LO 6771) KTS Sieradz (ŁDZ) POL |
256 3 |
|
82 3-4 |
|
100 1 |
|
81 5-8 |
182 |
6 |
WNĘK Krzysztof (2009 #44388 LO 2760) TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
214 5 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
96 3-4 |
167 |
7 |
FLAUMENHAFT Szymon (2009 #48346 LO 6463) PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR) POL |
234 4 |
|
82 3-4 |
|
82 3-4 |
|
81 5-8 |
164 |
8 |
MRUGAŁA Jan (2010 #47455 LO 4029) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
202 7 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
81 5-8 |
152 |
9 |
PAJORSKI Mateusz (2009 #49071 LO 1609) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
193 8 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
68 9-16 |
139 |
10 |
DOBOSZ Jakub (2010 #45752 LO 4999) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
183 11 |
|
52 25-32 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
68 9-16 |
139 |
11 |
GAWLAS Mateusz (2009 #45186 LO 202) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
184 10 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
68 9-16 |
130 |
12 |
BURAKOWSKI Patryk (2009 #46631 LO 4451) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
181 12 |
|
59 13-16 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
68 9-16 |
130 |
13 |
KAŁUŻA Tomasz (2009 #46333 LO 2784) UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
162 15 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
59 13-16 |
|
68 9-16 |
130 |
14 |
SZARY Piotr (2009 #46674 LO 210) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
162 16 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
59 13-16 |
|
68 9-16 |
130 |
15 |
ZIEMBA Bartosz (2009 #47063 LO 9484) GKTS Giżycko (WMZ) POL |
164 13 |
|
59 13-16 |
|
55 17-24 |
|
68 9-16 |
127 |
16 |
KORZUS Julian (2010 #45726 LO 5582) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
157 19 |
|
55 17-24 |
|
52 25-32 |
|
68 9-16 |
123 |
17 |
MARCZAK Cyprian (2009 #45795 LO 7293) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
161 17 |
|
59 13-16 |
|
59 13-16 |
|
57 17-24 |
118 |
18 |
TOMASZEWSKI Kacper (2009 #45595 LO 2786) UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
162 14 |
|
55 17-24 |
|
59 13-16 |
|
57 17-24 |
116 |
19 |
BURAKOWSKI Konrad (2009 #46630 LO 4449) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
160 18 |
|
55 17-24 |
|
55 17-24 |
|
57 17-24 |
112 |
20 |
TUREK Oliwier (2009 #47057 LO 305) RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS) POL |
145 23 |
|
48 33-40 |
|
55 17-24 |
|
57 17-24 |
112 |
21 |
DUBINIAK Patryk (2009 #47489 LO 4453) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
141 27 |
|
48 33-40 |
|
55 17-24 |
|
57 17-24 |
112 |
22 |
FABISIAK Tomasz (2009 #45760 LO 5000) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
141 28 |
|
52 25-32 |
|
55 17-24 |
|
57 17-24 |
112 |
23 |
ŁĄCKI Piotr (2010 #49820 LO 7258) KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP) POL |
141 29 |
40 1 |
55 17-24 |
40 1 |
55 17-24 |
|
57 17-24 |
112 |
24 |
CIOSMAK Maciej (2009 #50966 LO 4707) UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
125 41 |
40 1 |
52 25-32 |
37 2 |
55 17-24 |
38 4 |
57 17-24 |
112 |
25 |
ORSZULAK Kamil (2009 #46823 LO 206) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
155 20 |
|
55 17-24 |
|
55 17-24 |
|
48 33-48 |
110 |
26 |
TURECKI Jakub (2011 #46010 LO 1598) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
146 22 |
37 2 |
55 17-24 |
|
52 25-32 |
|
53 25-32 |
108 |
27 |
SUKURENKO Karol (2010 #50662 LO 2592) KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) POL |
143 25 |
40 1 |
55 17-24 |
|
52 25-32 |
|
48 33-48 |
107 |
28 |
SUŁEK Bartosz (2009 #48390 LO 4171) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
149 21 |
|
52 25-32 |
|
52 25-32 |
|
53 25-32 |
105 |
29 |
GOLATA Jan (2009 #50664 LO 8412) PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
142 26 |
40 1 |
52 25-32 |
|
52 25-32 |
|
53 25-32 |
105 |
30 |
KUKLA Karol (2009 #47592 LO 6405) UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR) POL |
132 34 |
40 1 |
48 33-40 |
40 1 |
52 25-32 |
45 1 |
53 25-32 |
105 |
31 |
MATYSIAK Mikołaj (2010 #46408 LO 10843) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
129 38 |
40 1 |
59 13-16 |
37 2 |
46 41-48 |
|
|
105 |
32 |
KACZOROWSKI Leon (2009 #44990 LO 7434) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
139 30 |
37 2 |
55 17-24 |
|
48 33-40 |
|
48 33-48 |
103 |
33 |
GRYCUK Szymon (2009 #50361 LO 7717) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
133 33 |
40 1 |
48 33-40 |
|
48 33-40 |
42 2 |
53 25-32 |
101 |
34 |
LEPICH David (2011 #49398 LO 852) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
132 35 |
40 1 |
46 41-48 |
40 1 |
48 33-40 |
45 1 |
53 25-32 |
101 |
35 |
WIECZOREK Piotr (2009 #47380 LO 5210) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
137 31 |
40 1 |
48 33-40 |
40 1 |
52 25-32 |
|
48 33-48 |
100 |
36 |
MUSIAŁ Sebastian (2010 #49064 LO 186) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL |
133 32 |
37 2 |
52 25-32 |
|
48 33-40 |
|
45 49-64 |
100 |
37 |
STANIOWSKI Dawid (2010 #49203 LO 2928) LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) POL |
122 43 |
40 1 |
42 49-56 |
40 1 |
46 41-48 |
45 1 |
53 25-32 |
99 |
38 |
KRZYŻANOWSKI Jakub (2010 #48016 LO 2407) KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM) POL |
116 51 |
37 2 |
46 41-48 |
37 2 |
40 57-64 |
42 2 |
53 25-32 |
99 |
39 |
GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jan (2010 #44992 LO 7431) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
143 24 |
|
46 41-48 |
|
52 25-32 |
|
45 49-64 |
98 |
40 |
MECH Bartosz (2009 #45408 LO 7115) UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM) POL |
130 36 |
40 1 |
|
40 1 |
48 33-40 |
42 2 |
48 33-48 |
96 |
41 |
KWAPIŚ Adam (2009 #46989 LO 3865) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
130 37 |
40 1 |
48 33-40 |
40 1 |
46 41-48 |
44 1-2 |
48 33-48 |
96 |
42 |
ZAJĄC Mikołaj (2009 #48424 LO 213) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
118 47 |
37 2 |
48 33-40 |
35 3 |
40 57-64 |
42 2 |
48 33-48 |
96 |
43 |
MARDOSZ Maciej (2010 #48742 LO 142) UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
92 87 |
26 9-12 |
|
29 8 |
48 33-40 |
20 17-20 |
48 33-48 |
96 |
44 |
JAROS Ksawier (2009 #49721 LO 6157) KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP) POL |
115 52 |
37 2 |
|
35 3 |
46 41-48 |
42 2 |
48 33-48 |
94 |
45 |
KORZENIEWSKI Andrzej (2009 #47033 LO 8696) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
111 55 |
37 2 |
|
31 5-6 |
46 41-48 |
45 1 |
48 33-48 |
94 |
46 |
RUDOLF Wiktor (2009 #47310 LO 241) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
128 39 |
40 1 |
46 41-48 |
40 1 |
48 33-40 |
45 1 |
45 49-64 |
94 |
47 |
MALINOWSKI Tobiasz (2009 #45197 LO 35) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
121 44 |
35 3 |
46 41-48 |
40 1 |
48 33-40 |
40 3 |
|
94 |
48 |
SZRENIAWA-SZTAJNERT Marcel (2011 #46751 LO 10849) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
125 42 |
|
48 33-40 |
40 1 |
46 41-48 |
|
|
94 |
49 |
PILCH Mikołaj (2011 #49492 LO 1597) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
110 56 |
26 9-12 |
52 25-32 |
35 3 |
40 57-64 |
34 5-8 |
|
92 |
50 |
KALINOWSKI Przemysław (2009 #47029 LO 9899) KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS) POL |
117 49 |
40 1 |
46 41-48 |
40 1 |
|
45 1 |
45 49-64 |
91 |
51 |
SZYMIK Jakub (2009 #45591 LO 3480) TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS) POL |
109 58 |
33 4 |
42 49-56 |
31 5-6 |
42 49-56 |
45 1 |
48 33-48 |
90 |
52 |
BOBER Wiktor (2010 #49592 LO 9325) ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
117 48 |
40 1 |
40 57-64 |
40 1 |
|
45 1 |
48 33-48 |
88 |
53 |
MARCHEWKA Rafał (2009 #45737 LO 1605) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
118 46 |
35 3 |
42 49-56 |
22 13-16 |
46 41-48 |
34 5-8 |
|
88 |
54 |
MENCEL Tomasz (2009 #45784 LO 4092) OKS Olesno (OPO) POL |
127 40 |
|
42 49-56 |
|
40 57-64 |
42 2 |
45 49-64 |
87 |
55 |
KULIK Iwo (2009 #50399 LO 9496) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
84 105 |
32 5 |
42 49-56 |
30 5-8 |
42 49-56 |
30 9-12 |
45 49-64 |
87 |
56 |
KUŹMA Jakub (2009 #49015 LO 7722) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
74 128 |
32 5 |
|
40 1 |
42 49-56 |
45 1 |
45 49-64 |
87 |
57 |
WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz (2010 #52109 LO 4764) MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
74 129 |
26 9-12 |
42 49-56 |
32 5 |
|
45 1 |
|
87 |
58 |
KEMPKA Iwo (2009 #45713 LO 1903) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
121 45 |
40 1 |
52 25-32 |
35 3 |
|
|
|
87 |
59 |
SOLUS Wiktor (2009 #47031 LO 2223) MSZS Świdwin (ZPM) POL |
73 134 |
|
|
37 2 |
|
45 1 |
48 33-48 |
85 |
60 |
KLAG Franciszek (2009 #47454 LO 4019) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
69 144 |
32 5 |
|
37 2 |
|
42 2 |
48 33-48 |
85 |
61 |
GBIORCZYK Adam (2009 #52917 LO 9330) ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
68 145 |
31 6 |
|
37 2 |
|
42 2 |
48 33-48 |
85 |
62 |
STEFANOWICZ Oleg (2009 #49831 LO 1390) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
94 83 |
31 5-6 |
|
40 1 |
40 57-64 |
42 2 |
45 49-64 |
85 |
63 |
KEMPKA Krzysztof (2010 #45714 LO 1904) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
112 54 |
31 5-6 |
42 49-56 |
29 7-8 |
42 49-56 |
|
|
84 |
64 |
ZORNIG Jakub (2010 #49189 LO 4648) STS Dębno (ZPM) POL |
116 50 |
37 2 |
|
40 1 |
46 41-48 |
|
|
83 |
65 |
KRÓLICKI Tymoteusz (2010 #47962 LO 7638) GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS) POL |
104 65 |
37 2 |
|
33 4 |
|
42 2 |
45 49-64 |
82 |
66 |
BOGUSZ Krzysztof (2009 #46647 LO 1130) GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL |
97 78 |
37 2 |
|
37 2 |
|
42 2 |
45 49-64 |
82 |
67 |
DZIKOŃSKI Dominik (2010 #49434 LO 2874) LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ) POL |
105 62 |
35 3 |
|
37 2 |
42 49-56 |
40 3 |
|
82 |
68 |
PARUCH Wiktor (2010 #46816 LO 5108) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
104 66 |
31 5-6 |
46 41-48 |
33 4 |
|
36 5-6 |
|
82 |
69 |
KUTA Michał (2009 #50566 LO 5860) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
102 71 |
33 4 |
|
37 2 |
42 49-56 |
39 3-4 |
|
81 |
70 |
SKRZECZKOWSKI Antoni (2010 #53592 LO 10460) MAZOVIA Mińsk Mazow. (MAZ) POL |
35 270 |
|
|
35 3 |
|
42 2 |
45 49-64 |
80 |
71 |
HORBEJCZUK Oskar (2009 #50685 LO 9607) WITNICZANIN Witnica (LBU) POL |
106 61 |
37 2 |
|
40 1 |
40 57-64 |
40 3 |
|
80 |
72 |
BABIAK Filip (2010 #48277 LO 9359) FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU) POL |
109 57 |
35 3 |
|
37 2 |
42 49-56 |
38 4 |
|
80 |
73 |
WŚCIUBIAK Hubert (2009 #47302 LO 3107) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
100 75 |
35 3 |
|
35 3 |
|
44 1-2 |
|
79 |
74 |
PIONTEK Aleksander (2009 #50215 LO 5482) GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO) POL |
107 59 |
37 2 |
40 57-64 |
37 2 |
|
39 3-4 |
|
79 |
75 |
WILIŃSKI Antoni (2010 #50147 LO 2275) LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL |
103 70 |
30 7 |
40 57-64 |
33 4 |
|
39 3-4 |
|
79 |
76 |
DANIELEWICZ Jan (2010 #48092 LO 8106) PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
83 110 |
35 3 |
42 49-56 |
31 6 |
|
37 5 |
|
79 |
77 |
GARDYNIK Oliwier (2009 #51039 LO 7389) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
97 80 |
33 4 |
|
32 5 |
|
45 1 |
45 49-64 |
78 |
78 |
KWIECIŃSKI Hubert (2011 #49233 LO 554) UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP) POL |
84 106 |
33 4 |
|
33 4 |
|
45 1 |
45 49-64 |
78 |
79 |
KOZAK Szymon (2010 #52136 LO 4851) KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR) POL |
63 167 |
33 4 |
|
30 7 |
|
40 3 |
45 49-64 |
78 |
80 |
KUBOSZEK Miłosz (2011 #49773 LO 7318) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
94 85 |
35 3 |
40 57-64 |
28 9 |
|
38 4 |
|
78 |
81 |
PIENIĄŻEK Maciej (2010 #49333 LO 5091) UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM) POL |
103 69 |
35 3 |
|
35 3 |
|
42 2 |
|
77 |
82 |
TWORKOWSKI Szymon (2011 #50742 LO 7531) SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) POL |
103 68 |
35 3 |
|
37 2 |
|
40 3 |
|
77 |
83 |
GOLEŃ Paweł (2009 #45966 LO 3537) KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) POL |
104 64 |
37 2 |
40 57-64 |
37 2 |
|
35 6 |
|
77 |
84 |
POST Wiktor (2010 #51042 LO 7386) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
101 72 |
31 6 |
|
35 3 |
|
40 3 |
|
75 |
85 |
SOWA Sebastian (2009 #46795 LO 1976) MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
98 77 |
33 4 |
|
35 3 |
|
40 3 |
|
75 |
86 |
KLINOWSKI Marek (2009 #47810 LO 10858) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
97 79 |
35 3 |
|
33 4 |
|
40 3 |
|
75 |
87 |
RYŻEWSKI Maciej (2010 #46731 LO 9526) LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL) POL |
107 60 |
37 2 |
|
35 3 |
|
38 4 |
|
75 |
88 |
GURBISZ Antoni (2009 #48887 LO 4537) UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM) POL |
103 67 |
35 3 |
|
37 2 |
|
38 4 |
|
75 |
89 |
LEWICKI Ksawery (2009 #49590 LO 9327) ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
113 53 |
37 2 |
40 57-64 |
35 3 |
|
|
|
75 |
90 |
MRÓZEK Filip (2009 #50786 LO 9295) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL |
56 192 |
24 13 |
|
32 5 |
|
42 2 |
|
74 |
91 |
SIEKIERA Dawid (2009 #51139 LO 845) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
101 73 |
35 3 |
|
32 WZTS |
|
39 3-4 |
|
74 |
92 |
BALIŃSKI Filip (2009 #49140 LO 372) KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL |
104 63 |
32 5 |
|
37 2 |
42 49-56 |
|
|
74 |
93 |
KUROS Antoni (2010 #52015 LO 4012) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
64 162 |
33 4 |
|
31 6 |
|
40 3 |
|
73 |
94 |
OLECHNOWICZ Maciej (2009 #49688 LO 3092) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
94 84 |
32 5 |
|
35 3 |
|
38 4 |
|
73 |
95 |
SKRZYPCZAK Maciej (2009 #46412 LO 4416) KTS Wijewo (WLP) POL |
88 96 |
31 6 |
|
32 5 |
|
40 3 |
|
72 |
96 |
MACIEJSKI Karol (2010 #50690 LO 8761) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
96 82 |
33 4 |
|
29 8 |
|
39 3-4 |
|
72 |
97 |
SOBIEGRAJ Marek (2010 #51920 LO 3250) UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
72 138 |
35 3 |
40 57-64 |
32 5 |
|
|
|
72 |
98 |
KOMOROWICZ Kamil (2010 #51026 LO 8759) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
91 90 |
32 5 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
39 3-4 |
|
71 |
99 |
NAGEL Nikodem (2010 #52062 LO 4329) UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
64 160 |
31 6 |
|
33 4 |
|
38 4 |
|
71 |
100 |
MRÓZ Szymon (2011 #48720 LO 9897) KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS) POL |
71 143 |
31 5-6 |
|
|
|
39 3-4 |
|
70 |
101 |
KANIOWSKI Konrad (2010 #47304 LO 3108) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
100 74 |
33 4 |
|
37 2 |
|
33 7-10 |
|
70 |
102 |
WRONA Krzysztof (2010 #45529 LO 9907) SL KALINA SALOS Lublin (LLS) POL |
89 92 |
35 3 |
|
35 3 |
|
|
|
70 |
103 |
MARJANEK Nataniel (2009 #49564 LO 6253) UKS TOP Solec Kujawski (KPM) POL |
85 101 |
25 11-12 |
|
33 4 |
|
36 5-6 |
|
69 |
104 |
CZECH Michał (2010 #49547 LO 3917) STS ŁOK Brynica (OPO) POL |
93 86 |
32 5 |
|
35 3 |
|
34 5-8 |
|
69 |
105 |
WICHLIŃSKI Franciszek (2009 #51102 LO 242) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
72 139 |
28 9 |
|
27 10 |
|
40 3 |
|
68 |
106 |
MROCZEK Oskar (2010 #46750 LO 10845) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
79 119 |
30 7 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
38 4 |
|
68 |
107 |
BŁASZCZYK Maciej (2010 #51525 LO 750) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
32 284 |
|
|
32 5 |
|
36 5-6 |
|
68 |
108 |
ŻMUDA Leon (2010 #51518 LO 743) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
67 147 |
32 5 |
|
35 3 |
|
33 7-8 |
|
68 |
109 |
PIESZAK Adam (2010 #50933 LO 6383) KS FLISAK Złotoria (KPM) POL |
63 168 |
35 3 |
|
28 9 |
|
33 7-8 |
|
68 |
110 |
MIKA Przemysław (2009 #51268 LO 1276) niestow. woj. PKR (PKR) POL |
68 146 |
35 3 |
|
33 4 |
|
|
|
68 |
111 |
DRĄG Wiktor (2009 #53192 LO 9958) UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU) POL |
22 349 |
|
|
22 15 |
|
42 2 |
45 49-64 |
67 |
112 |
KĘDZIERSKI Grzegorz (2009 #49160 LO 9436) SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS) POL |
87 97 |
31 5-6 |
|
29 7-8 |
|
36 5-6 |
|
67 |
113 |
KUNA Jakub (2010 #50592 LO 9384) UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM) POL |
85 102 |
32 5 |
|
32 5 |
|
35 6 |
|
67 |
114 |
MILCZARSKI Igor (2009 #50723 LO 4599) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
66 153 |
33 4 |
|
|
|
34 5-8 |
|
67 |
115 |
KRAWCZYK Leon (2011 #51734 LO 2540) UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
64 160 |
31 6 |
|
33 4 |
|
34 5-8 |
|
67 |
116 |
HUBKA Piotr (2009 #50784 LO 9292) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL |
67 147 |
32 5 |
|
35 3 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
67 |
117 |
BUKOWSKI Franciszek (2009 #48495 LO 4998) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
89 94 |
37 2 |
|
30 5-8 |
|
|
|
67 |
118 |
LUNKOWSKI Adrian (2010 #50832 LO 7114) UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM) POL |
80 114 |
26 11 |
|
29 8 |
|
37 5 |
|
66 |
119 |
STAŃKO Bartosz (2010 #51615 LO 1638) PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR) POL |
55 198 |
29 8 |
|
26 11 |
|
37 5 |
|
66 |
120 |
HERMAN Miłosz (2009 #48853 LO 74) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
84 107 |
30 7 |
|
30 7 |
|
36 5-6 |
|
66 |
121 |
PAKOWSKI Igor (2010 #49885 LO 8245) ŚKTS Świecie (KPM) POL |
76 124 |
30 7 |
|
29 8 |
|
36 5-6 |
|
66 |
122 |
MRUK Patryk (2010 #53053 LO 9711) MGLKS ODRA Oława (DŚL) POL |
65 154 |
32 5 |
|
33 4 |
|
33 7-8 |
|
66 |
123 |
CZARNOF Marcel (2009 #51059 LO 8519) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
96 81 |
33 4 |
|
33 4 |
|
|
|
66 |
124 |
PIOTRKOWSKI Rafał (2010 #49765 LO 1908) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
89 93 |
33 4 |
|
33 4 |
|
|
|
66 |
125 |
IWANIUCH Wiktor (2010 #52183 LO 5116) MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR) POL |
38 258 |
11 25 |
|
27 10 |
|
38 4 |
|
65 |
126 |
SAULEWICZ Jan (2011 #51744 LO 2546) MLKS CZARNI Olecko (WMZ) POL |
55 198 |
29 7-8 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
36 5-6 |
|
65 |
127 |
ZDANUCZYK Mateusz (2009 #53529 LO 10366) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
29 306 |
|
|
29 7-8 |
|
36 5-6 |
|
65 |
128 |
WRÓBLEWSKI Franciszek (2009 #51089 LO 7601) LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
74 130 |
31 6 |
|
30 5-8 |
|
34 5-8 |
|
65 |
129 |
PRUSINOWSKI Aleks (2010 #53773 LO 10698) UKS KOKIS Kolno (PDL) POL |
31 291 |
|
|
31 5-6 |
|
34 7 |
|
65 |
130 |
GIERACH Patryk (2010 #46987 LO 3863) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
92 89 |
32 5 |
|
31 6 |
|
33 7-10 |
|
65 |
131 |
BARAN Marcel (2009 #52004 LO 3792) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
63 166 |
31 6 |
|
32 5 |
|
33 7-10 |
|
65 |
132 |
SOKOŁOWSKI Adam (2011 #50655 LO 1483) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
62 172 |
29 8 |
|
33 4 |
|
32 9 |
|
65 |
133 |
KOZIŃSKI Maciej (2009 #49689 LO 7390) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
92 88 |
32 5 |
|
33 4 |
|
|
|
65 |
134 |
STACHOWIAK Adam (2011 #48883 LO 7248) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
78 121 |
26 9-12 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
38 4 |
|
64 |
135 |
STAŃCZYK Antoni (2010 #53520 LO 10352) KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) POL |
27 317 |
|
|
27 9-10 |
|
37 5 |
|
64 |
136 |
SADOWSKI Daniel (2012 #49890 LO 4439) UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM) POL |
75 127 |
29 8 |
|
25 12 |
|
35 6 |
|
64 |
137 |
LEŚNICZAK Adrian (2009 #49409 LO 5193) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
63 169 |
29 8 |
|
27 9-10 |
|
35 6 |
|
64 |
138 |
OBAL Daniel (2009 #52049 LO 4251) LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL |
56 194 |
30 7 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
34 5-8 |
|
64 |
139 |
SKAŁECKI Szymon (2010 #49411 LO 5202) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
53 206 |
23 13-14 |
|
30 7 |
|
34 7 |
|
64 |
140 |
JUREK Wojciech (2010 #49063 LO 3087) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
80 113 |
22 13-16 |
|
31 6 |
|
33 7-8 |
|
64 |
141 |
DOMAGAŁA Mateusz (2010 #46331 LO 4655) SIEM. Siemianowice Ś. (ŚLS) POL |
76 123 |
29 7-8 |
|
31 5-6 |
|
33 7-8 |
|
64 |
142 |
MATYJA Marcel (2009 #48395 LO 3643) PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) POL |
59 184 |
25 11-12 |
|
18 17-20 |
|
38 4 |
|
63 |
143 |
GRZEGOREK Igor (2010 #50875 LO 5712) LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL |
67 149 |
20 17 |
|
27 10 |
|
36 5-6 |
|
63 |
144 |
WĘŻYK Mateusz (2009 #46411 LO 10844) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
75 126 |
29 8 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
34 5-8 |
|
63 |
145 |
BEDNARSKI Adam (2009 #51813 LO 2953) LUKS FALA Trzebiatów (ZPM) POL |
54 203 |
29 8 |
|
25 11-12 |
|
34 7 |
|
63 |
146 |
JUSTYŃSKI Maciej (2010 #51153 LO 1493) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
78 122 |
30 7 |
|
|
|
33 8 |
|
63 |
147 |
MANDOK Marcel (2010 #50213 LO 5493) GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO) POL |
89 95 |
33 4 |
|
|
|
30 9-12 |
|
63 |
148 |
GRABOWSKI Maksymilian (2010 #48605 LO 5570) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
86 99 |
33 4 |
|
30 7 |
|
|
|
63 |
149 |
ORSZULAK Mateusz (2011 #49311 LO 195) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
66 151 |
22 13-16 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
36 5-6 |
|
62 |
150 |
MOLIŃSKI Jakub (2011 #50921 LO 1979) MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
65 157 |
26 11 |
|
22 15 |
|
36 5-6 |
|
62 |
151 |
MADEJ Franciszek (2011 #45710 LO 1905) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
71 141 |
29 7-8 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
33 7-8 |
|
62 |
152 |
WILK Anatol (2011 #51163 LO 5347) MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
65 158 |
29 8 |
|
19 17-18 |
|
33 7-8 |
|
62 |
153 |
KAŁUŻNY Tomasz (2010 #49062 LO 2616) SPORTOWIEC Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
61 176 |
22 13-16 |
|
29 7-8 |
|
33 7-8 |
|
62 |
154 |
GREGORCZYK Michał (2010 #50514 LO 7387) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
30 299 |
|
|
30 7 |
|
32 9 |
|
62 |
155 |
HUBKA Jakub (2011 #49490 LO 10577) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL |
28 309 |
|
|
28 9 |
|
33 7-8 |
|
61 |
156 |
FLASZA Hubert (2009 #51455 LO 192) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL |
28 313 |
28 9 |
|
|
|
33 7-10 |
|
61 |
157 |
PISARZOWSKI Witold (2010 #47767 LO 38) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
75 125 |
31 5-6 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
61 |
158 |
MAZURKIEWICZ Miłosz (2009 #47298 LO 10496) UKS SP1 Leżajsk (PKR) POL |
64 163 |
|
|
31 6 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
61 |
159 |
DYMIŃSKI Kacper (2009 #47234 LO 5559) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
79 116 |
29 8 |
|
32 5 |
|
|
|
61 |
160 |
KUNASZEWSKI Jan (2010 #52749 LO 8681) KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
61 175 |
29 8 |
|
32 5 |
|
|
|
61 |
161 |
ROLA Filip (2009 #49586 LO 8617) GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP) POL |
55 201 |
27 9-10 |
|
23 13-14 |
|
33 8 |
|
60 |
162 |
GĄSIOR Cezary (2010 #51184 LO 7429) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
52 210 |
|
|
27 10 |
|
33 8 |
|
60 |
163 |
ARENDT Mikołaj (2010 #51180 LO 9383) UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM) POL |
28 313 |
28 9 |
|
|
|
32 9 |
|
60 |
164 |
KOZŁOWSKI Szymon (2010 #52801 LO 8921) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
57 191 |
28 9 |
|
29 7-8 |
|
31 10 |
|
60 |
165 |
ROBAK Marcel (2009 #51481 LO 572) UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP) POL |
29 306 |
|
|
29 8 |
|
31 9-10 |
|
60 |
166 |
CZYSZCZOŃ Robert (2009 #49716 LO 4015) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
38 257 |
8 25-32 |
|
30 7 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
60 |
167 |
DUŚ Alex (2009 #51542 LO 841) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
30 305 |
30 7 |
|
|
|
30 9-12 |
|
60 |
168 |
KOBA Rafał (2010 #49158 LO 9438) SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS) POL |
60 179 |
29 7-8 |
|
31 5-6 |
|
|
|
60 |
169 |
SZEMRAJ Filip (2011 #50807 LO 8535) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
60 180 |
30 7 |
|
30 7 |
|
|
|
60 |
170 |
KOWALIK Remigiusz (2009 #51156 LO 7947) LKS MLEXER Elbląg (WMZ) POL |
58 188 |
26 9-12 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
33 7-8 |
|
59 |
171 |
HERMAN Mateusz (2009 #48852 LO 73) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
81 112 |
28 9 |
|
29 8 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
59 |
172 |
MARCINKOWSKI Dominik (2010 #51071 LO 2615) SPORTOWIEC Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
73 136 |
26 9-12 |
|
29 7-8 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
59 |
173 |
RUSOK Tobiasz (2009 #45662 LO 3662) MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS) POL |
73 137 |
29 7-8 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
59 |
174 |
RESZKA Adam (2009 #49841 LO 7270) SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
65 155 |
29 8 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
59 |
175 |
KRESIN Kamil (2010 #52948 LO 9482) GKTS Giżycko (WMZ) POL |
51 215 |
22 13-16 |
|
29 7-8 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
59 |
176 |
SZYNKIEWICZ Michał (2010 #50657 LO 1507) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
85 104 |
31 6 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
28 11-12 |
|
59 |
177 |
ADAMCZYK Jan (2010 #51162 LO 5333) MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
60 182 |
31 6 |
|
16 19-22 |
|
28 11-12 |
|
59 |
178 |
ZAJDA Mikołaj (2011 #53143 LO 9843) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
37 265 |
22 15 |
|
15 21 |
|
36 5-6 |
|
58 |
179 |
TREDER Adam (2010 #48450 LO 165) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
61 178 |
24 13 |
|
19 18 |
|
34 7 |
|
58 |
180 |
FORMELA Oliwier (2011 #50384 LO 6884) UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM) POL |
79 120 |
30 7 |
|
24 13 |
|
28 11-12 |
|
58 |
181 |
KOŁODZIEJ Szymon (2009 #47634 LO 8709) LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM) POL |
71 142 |
31 6 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
27 9-16 |
|
58 |
182 |
SOSNOWSKI Szymon (2009 #51062 LO 8529) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
84 108 |
31 6 |
|
27 9-10 |
|
|
|
58 |
183 |
PISZCZEK Norbert (2009 #51935 LO 3265) UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
58 185 |
27 9-10 |
|
31 6 |
|
|
|
58 |
184 |
BOBER Mateusz (2009 #50792 LO 9291) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL |
44 235 |
20 17 |
|
24 13 |
|
33 7-8 |
|
57 |
185 |
GIERLACH Igor (2009 #52407 LO 6754) ORŁY TEMIDY Domaradz (PKR) POL |
49 220 |
27 10 |
|
22 15 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
57 |
186 |
WARULIK Filip (2009 #47050 LO 1015) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
73 135 |
26 11 |
|
29 8 |
|
28 11-14 |
|
57 |
187 |
REMBIASZ Jan (2009 #51456 LO 193) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL |
52 212 |
29 8 |
|
23 14 |
|
28 11-14 |
|
57 |
188 |
CZARNOGRECKI Wiktor (2011 #47255 LO 3721) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
86 100 |
31 6 |
|
26 11 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
57 |
189 |
DYGAS Dawid (2009 #49697 LO 7140) UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
74 132 |
22 13-16 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
34 5-8 |
|
56 |
190 |
SZELEJEWSKI Andrzej (2010 #52743 LO 8650) SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
22 363 |
22 13-16 |
|
|
|
34 5-8 |
|
56 |
191 |
KACZMARCZYK Karol (2011 #50855 LO 4767) MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
64 164 |
22 13-16 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
56 |
192 |
WINTER Marcel (2010 #53015 LO 9647) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
44 240 |
26 11 |
|
18 17-20 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
56 |
193 |
ŻÓŁTEK Daniel (2009 #52416 LO 6768) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
42 246 |
26 9-12 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
56 |
194 |
JĘDRZEJEWSKI Szymon (2010 #52091 LO 4589) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
26 321 |
|
|
26 9-12 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
56 |
195 |
KOWALCZYK Filip (2010 #52090 LO 4588) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
56 193 |
26 9-12 |
|
30 5-8 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
56 |
196 |
SZCZYGŁO Mateusz (2009 #48713 LO 7388) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
90 91 |
28 9 |
|
28 9 |
|
|
|
56 |
197 |
GROCHOLSKI Miłosz (2013 #53823 LO 10772) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
19 377 |
|
|
19 17-18 |
|
36 5-6 |
|
55 |
198 |
KORBEŃ Wojciech (2009 #51136 LO 1011) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
74 131 |
27 10 |
|
26 11 |
|
28 11-14 |
|
55 |
199 |
WALKOWIAK Konrad (2009 #45993 LO 6233) UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP) POL |
80 115 |
30 7 |
|
25 11-12 |
|
|
|
55 |
200 |
MYKITKA Damian (2009 #53171 LO 9913) SL KALINA SALOS Lublin (LLS) POL |
55 197 |
26 9-12 |
|
29 7-8 |
|
|
|
55 |
201 |
PODOSEK Aleksander (2010 #51929 LO 3259) UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
55 198 |
29 8 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
|
|
55 |
202 |
MATKOWSKI Piotr (2011 #52635 LO 8104) PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
41 248 |
23 13-14 |
|
18 17-20 |
|
31 9-10 |
|
54 |
203 |
MUCHA Mateusz (2010 #48874 LO 9535) UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU) POL |
44 235 |
20 17 |
|
24 13 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
54 |
204 |
DZIESZKO Adam (2010 #50532 LO 9521) LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL) POL |
79 118 |
25 11-12 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
28 11-12 |
|
54 |
205 |
AFRYKAŃSKI Wojciech (2011 #48013 LO 2418) KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM) POL |
61 177 |
27 10 |
|
25 11-12 |
|
27 9-16 |
|
54 |
206 |
KOPANIA Piotr (2010 #48276 LO 9364) FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU) POL |
87 98 |
27 10 |
|
27 10 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
54 |
207 |
CIBOROWSKI Szymon (2010 #51279 LO 6402) UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR) POL |
48 222 |
19 18 |
|
29 8 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
54 |
208 |
KRZYŻANOWSKI Szymon (2010 #47256 LO 3739) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
79 117 |
26 11 |
|
28 9 |
|
|
|
54 |
209 |
LINKOWSKI Filip (2010 #51106 LO 6518) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
67 150 |
23 14 |
|
20 17 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
53 |
210 |
PRONIEWSKI Alan (2012 #49573 LO 3812) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
64 165 |
25 12 |
|
22 15 |
|
28 11-14 |
|
53 |
211 |
ZWOLSKI Dominik (2012 #49251 LO 5348) MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
51 217 |
25 12 |
|
13 23 |
|
28 11-12 |
|
53 |
212 |
DĘBSKI Gracjan (2010 #52137 LO 4852) KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR) POL |
46 233 |
28 9 |
|
18 17-20 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
53 |
213 |
WIĘCKOWSKI Mateusz (2009 #51238 LO 8764) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
53 207 |
27 9-10 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
|
|
53 |
214 |
GACEK Maksymilian (2010 #51258 LO 201) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
54 205 |
22 13-16 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
52 |
215 |
MILCZARSKI Miłosz (2010 #52092 LO 4590) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
44 237 |
22 13-16 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
52 |
216 |
WALASEK Michał (2012 #49769 LO 1912) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
22 349 |
|
|
22 13-16 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
52 |
217 |
NOWAK Juliusz (2011 #52976 LO 9544) UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU) POL |
22 363 |
22 15 |
|
|
|
30 9-12 |
|
52 |
218 |
RYBAK Maciej (2010 #49755 LO 6808) LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM) POL |
65 156 |
25 11-12 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
27 9-16 |
|
52 |
219 |
ZIELONY Wiktor (2010 #49886 LO 8247) ŚKTS Świecie (KPM) POL |
43 242 |
18 17-21 |
|
25 11-12 |
|
27 9-16 |
|
52 |
220 |
KRZEBIETKE Hubert (2011 #47774 LO 6885) UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM) POL |
74 133 |
27 10 |
|
14 22 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
52 |
221 |
PARKOŁA Bartosz (2010 #47259 LO 79) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
84 109 |
29 8 |
|
23 14 |
|
|
|
52 |
222 |
DUDA Filip (2009 #53166 LO 9908) SL KALINA SALOS Lublin (LLS) POL |
52 211 |
26 9-12 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
|
|
52 |
223 |
SKRZYPKOWSKI Artur (2011 #52073 LO 4440) UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM) POL |
23 340 |
|
|
23 14 |
|
28 11-12 |
|
51 |
224 |
SZAFRAN Iwo (2009 #51488 LO 580) UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP) POL |
25 331 |
|
|
25 11-12 |
|
26 13-14 |
|
51 |
225 |
KOWALCZYK Bartosz (2011 #47456 LO 4035) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
66 152 |
22 13-16 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
51 |
226 |
BRZEZIŃSKI Wojciech (2010 #50201 LO 3025) KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
58 187 |
26 9-12 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
51 |
227 |
WĘGRZYNOWSKI Alan (2010 #51597 LO 1437) WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ) POL |
48 224 |
26 9-12 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
51 |
228 |
KOBA Krzysztof (2009 #49161 LO 9437) SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS) POL |
72 140 |
29 7-8 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
|
|
51 |
229 |
GIECEWICZ Aleksander (2011 #48557 LO 5346) MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
63 170 |
30 7 |
|
21 16 |
|
|
|
51 |
230 |
SINICKI Tytus (2011 #52406 LO 6745) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
50 218 |
25 12 |
|
25 12 |
|
|
|
50 |
231 |
NOWICKI Konstanty (2009 #52286 LO 5944) UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP) POL |
30 302 |
9 25-28 |
|
21 15-16 |
|
28 11-12 |
|
49 |
232 |
ŁUKASZEWSKI Paweł (2009 #47637 LO 8714) LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM) POL |
62 173 |
22 13-16 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
27 9-16 |
|
49 |
233 |
BIERNACKI Wiktor (2009 #49059 LO 6796) LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM) POL |
62 174 |
22 13-16 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
27 9-16 |
|
49 |
234 |
ŻYWORONEK Patryk (2009 #53923 LO 10950) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
45 1 |
48 33-48 |
48 |
235 |
SOKOŁOWSKI Fabian (2012 #51794 LO 2878) LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ) POL |
34 275 |
18 17-20 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
48 |
236 |
KARWIŃSKI Miłosz (2010 #52800 LO 8920) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
39 255 |
17 19-20 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
26 14 |
|
48 |
237 |
DRÓŻDŻ Kamil (2011 #51457 LO 194) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL |
48 223 |
24 13 |
|
24 13 |
|
23 15-18 |
|
48 |
238 |
SZYMAŃSKI Igor (2010 #52983 LO 9555) KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ) POL |
48 224 |
26 9-12 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
20 17-20 |
|
48 |
239 |
TRYBULSKI Antoni (2012 #51096 LO 10913) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
58 186 |
26 9-12 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
11 25-28 |
|
48 |
240 |
CHOJNACKI Adam (2009 #53169 LO 9911) SL KALINA SALOS Lublin (LLS) POL |
48 224 |
26 9-12 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
|
|
48 |
RACKI Kamil (2009 #52701 LO 8469) UKS Wisła (ŚLS) POL |
48 224 |
26 9-12 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
|
|
48 | |
242 |
ZACHARA Antoni (2011 #53656 LO 10550) GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL |
16 402 |
|
|
16 19-22 |
|
31 9-10 |
|
47 |
243 |
KARKOSZKA Jakub (2011 #49290 LO 5759) UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP) POL |
53 208 |
21 15-16 |
|
|
|
26 13-14 |
|
47 |
244 |
GORCZYCZEWSKI Piotr (2010 #51598 LO 1438) WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ) POL |
44 237 |
22 13-16 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
47 |
245 |
KOSTRZEWA Kacper (2009 #52057 LO 4294) MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP) POL |
22 349 |
|
|
22 13-16 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
47 |
246 |
MAKOWSKI Aleksander (2010 #53569 LO 10432) SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) POL |
26 321 |
|
|
26 9-12 |
|
21 17-18 |
|
47 |
247 |
STEC Łukasz (2010 #51639 LO 1762) UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR) POL |
47 228 |
22 15 |
|
25 12 |
|
|
|
47 |
248 |
MAJEROWICZ Michał (2009 #53020 LO 9653) TTS Trzemeszno (WLP) POL |
18 388 |
18 17-20 |
|
|
|
28 11-12 |
|
46 |
249 |
WÓJCIK Błażej (2011 #52275 LO 5841) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
46 230 |
20 17 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
|
|
46 |
250 |
CZARNECKI Szymon (2009 #51259 LO 7714) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
46 231 |
24 13 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
|
|
46 |
251 |
GULAN Feliks (2009 #53927 LO 10956) LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
45 1 |
45 49-64 |
45 |
252 |
HOŁDA Mateusz (2010 #48672 LO 2022) MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
36 269 |
18 17-21 |
|
18 17-20 |
|
27 9-16 |
|
45 |
253 |
ROSIŃSKI Tytus (2010 #52241 LO 5541) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
18 380 |
|
|
18 17-20 |
|
27 9-16 |
|
45 |
254 |
MACIEJEWSKI Bartosz (2009 #47352 LO 4356) WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP) POL |
65 159 |
27 9-10 |
|
18 17-20 |
|
|
|
45 |
255 |
OLEŃSKI Tadeusz (2010 #53026 LO 9664) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
45 234 |
23 14 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
|
|
45 |
256 |
TARAKAN Michał (2014 #52282 LO 5927) 3STS Starogard Gdański (POM) POL |
37 263 |
19 18 |
|
18 19 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
44 |
257 |
MARCZAK Andrzej (2011 #52471 LO 7119) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
42 245 |
21 16 |
|
21 16 |
|
23 15-18 |
|
44 |
258 |
ŁUKASIK Aleksander (2010 #53133 LO 9829) GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
34 277 |
25 12 |
|
9 25-28 |
|
19 17-23 |
|
44 |
259 |
KOWALSKI Krystian (2010 #52984 LO 9556) KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ) POL |
44 240 |
26 9-12 |
|
18 17-20 |
|
16 21-24 |
|
44 |
260 |
MALICKI Marcin (2009 #53170 LO 9912) SL KALINA SALOS Lublin (LLS) POL |
44 237 |
22 13-16 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
|
|
44 |
261 |
KARAŚ Paweł (2011 #49510 LO 3723) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
52 213 |
12 24 |
|
18 19 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
43 |
262 |
FEDORYNIEC Wojciech (2012 #52283 LO 5928) 3STS Starogard Gdański (POM) POL |
33 282 |
18 19 |
|
15 21 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
43 |
263 |
ZERA Krzysztof (2010 #52949 LO 9483) GKTS Giżycko (WMZ) POL |
18 388 |
18 17-20 |
|
|
|
25 13-16 |
|
43 |
264 |
SKROBACZ Dobromir (2009 #51558 LO 1017) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
20 373 |
|
|
20 17 |
|
23 15-18 |
|
43 |
265 |
CIAK Paweł (2010 #52946 LO 9480) GKTS Giżycko (WMZ) POL |
22 363 |
22 13-16 |
|
|
|
21 17-18 |
|
43 |
266 |
CHABINIAK Radosław (2009 #45788 LO 9361) FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU) POL |
99 76 |
33 4 |
|
10 26 |
|
|
|
43 |
267 |
SULEWSKI Jakub (2009 #48710 LO 4542) UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM) POL |
43 243 |
23 14 |
|
20 17 |
|
|
|
43 |
268 |
DOLIŃSKI Paweł (2009 #51821 LO 3010) CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP) POL |
43 244 |
25 11-12 |
|
18 17-20 |
|
|
|
43 |
269 |
SKRZYPKOWSKI Patryk (2010 #52072 LO 4438) UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM) POL |
17 397 |
|
|
17 20 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
42 |
270 |
ZIOŁO Piotr (2012 #53016 LO 10912) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
40 253 |
22 13-16 |
|
18 17-20 |
|
20 17-20 |
|
42 |
271 |
TOMKOWSKI Dawid (2011 #52054 LO 4291) MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP) POL |
38 259 |
16 17-24 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
20 17-20 |
|
42 |
272 |
MICHTA Jan (2010 #48878 LO 4713) UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
50 219 |
26 9-12 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
|
|
42 |
273 |
MATYASIK Mikołaj (2009 #47944 LO 7267) SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
40 254 |
8 25-32 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
41 |
274 |
RATKA Andrzej (2011 #51167 LO 52) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
32 286 |
16 17-24 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
41 |
VYNARSKIY Valerii (2009 #52935 LO 9399) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
32 286 |
16 17-24 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
41 | |
276 |
PIECOWSKI Szymon (2011 #47418 LO 3493) TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS) POL |
24 338 |
16 17-24 |
|
8 25-32 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
41 |
277 |
CZUŁEK Dawid (2011 #53465 LO 10283) UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ) POL |
18 380 |
|
|
18 19 |
|
23 15-18 |
|
41 |
278 |
KENAR Bartosz (2009 #53146 LO 9859) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
41 248 |
23 14 |
|
18 17-20 |
|
11 24-29 |
|
41 |
279 |
OGORZAŁEK Cezary (2011 #52383 LO 6569) SALOS Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
40 3 |
|
40 |
280 |
GŁÓD Mikołaj (2010 #51783 LO 2834) LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR) POL |
39 256 |
18 19 |
|
21 16 |
|
19 17-23 |
|
40 |
281 |
DAHM Alan (2009 #49887 LO 4480) TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM) POL |
51 216 |
22 13-16 |
|
18 17-20 |
|
|
|
40 |
282 |
SZCZEPAŃSKI Fabian (2012 #49763 LO 1906) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
40 251 |
|
|
26 9-12 |
40 57-64 |
|
|
40 |
WAWRUSZCZAK Łukasz (2009 #49487 LO 10713) WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU) POL |
40 251 |
|
|
33 4 |
40 57-64 |
|
|
40 | |
284 |
BŁASZCZYK Natan (2010 #46988 LO 3861) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
63 171 |
|
|
|
|
39 3-4 |
|
39 |
285 |
GAJEWCZYK Paweł (2012 #51795 LO 2879) LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ) POL |
34 275 |
18 17-20 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
21 17-18 |
|
39 |
286 |
MODRZEJEWSKI Wiktor (2009 #54092 LO 11164) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
38 4 |
|
38 |
287 |
PRZYBYSZ Przemysław (2012 #51618 LO 1648) PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR) POL |
20 374 |
7 30-31 |
|
13 21-24 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
38 |
288 |
ZADROŻNY Miłosz (2010 #53603 LO 10478) CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
13 424 |
|
|
13 21-24 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
38 |
289 |
MILANOWSKI Norbert (2009 #47641 LO 8718) LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM) POL |
34 274 |
|
|
18 17-20 |
|
20 17-20 |
|
38 |
290 |
DOMINIAK Wojciech (2009 #47055 LO 2524) RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS) POL |
54 204 |
16 17-24 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
|
|
38 |
291 |
BUGANIK Marcel (2010 #51523 LO 748) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
38 260 |
17 20 |
|
21 16 |
|
|
|
38 |
292 |
HASEK Jakub (2009 #52993 LO 9590) TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS) POL |
38 261 |
22 13-16 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
|
|
38 |
293 |
CIELOSZYK Jan (2010 #51520 LO 745) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
12 431 |
|
|
12 24 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
37 |
294 |
ZIMOWSKI Mateusz (2010 #50004 LO 5942) UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP) POL |
26 328 |
13 21-24 |
|
13 21-24 |
|
24 15-16 |
|
37 |
295 |
KULWAS Karol (2009 #51633 LO 1713) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL |
22 358 |
9 25-28 |
|
13 21-24 |
|
24 15-16 |
|
37 |
296 |
PIZUŃSKI Mikołaj (2011 #51998 LO 3725) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
31 297 |
14 22 |
|
17 20 |
|
20 17-20 |
|
37 |
297 |
PAWLAK Igor (2010 #51557 LO 1016) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
37 266 |
23 14 |
|
14 22 |
|
|
|
37 |
298 |
STACHOWIAK Kajetan (2009 #48873 LO 7245) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
38 262 |
|
|
|
|
36 5-6 |
|
36 |
299 |
MOSIEJ Piotr (2009 #53965 LO 11008) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
36 5-6 |
|
36 |
PIASECKI Jonatan (2011 #53165 LO 9906) KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
36 5-6 |
|
36 | |
301 |
STACHEL Bartłomiej (2009 #46009 LO 147) UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
37 264 |
16 17-24 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
20 17-20 |
|
36 |
302 |
STACHEL Artur (2011 #47269 LO 151) UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
28 311 |
8 25-32 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
20 17-20 |
|
36 |
303 |
RĄPAŁA Jacek (2010 #53145 LO 9858) UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR) POL |
30 303 |
17 20 |
|
13 21-24 |
|
19 17-23 |
|
36 |
304 |
KONIECZKA Grzegorz (2010 #51671 LO 2069) MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP) POL |
36 268 |
13 21-24 |
|
23 13-14 |
|
|
|
36 |
305 |
SKRZYPCZAK Robert (2010 #49383 LO 4417) KTS Wijewo (WLP) POL |
18 387 |
18 17-20 |
|
|
|
17 21-22 |
|
35 |
306 |
TOPOLSKI Tomasz (2010 #52553 LO 7686) REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL) POL |
35 271 |
19 18 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
|
|
35 |
307 |
MICHNO Mateusz (2009 #53968 LO 11015) VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
34 5-8 |
|
34 |
SIER Bartosz (2009 #53672 LO 10579) KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
34 5-8 |
|
34 | |
309 |
KUSEK Bartłomiej (2011 #52583 LO 7905) TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS) POL |
24 337 |
8 25-32 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
18 17-24 |
|
34 |
310 |
PHAM QUANG Aleks (2012 #53615 LO 10914) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
18 380 |
|
|
18 17-20 |
|
16 21-24 |
|
34 |
311 |
OŻGA Patryk (2010 #47351 LO 4357) WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP) POL |
34 273 |
13 21-24 |
|
21 15-16 |
|
|
|
34 |
312 |
OTULAK Sebastian (2010 #53877 LO 10877) UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
33 7-8 |
|
33 |
PLONDER Maciej (2011 #51179 LO 9382) UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
33 8 |
|
33 | |
314 |
SZEMRAJ Piotr (2009 #51922 LO 3252) UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
33 280 |
|
|
33 4 |
|
|
|
33 |
315 |
HOŁUBOWICZ Filip (2010 #52552 LO 7685) REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL) POL |
33 281 |
17 19-20 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
|
|
33 |
316 |
GRZEGÓRZKO Kacper (2009 #52974 LO 9537) UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU) POL |
33 282 |
18 19 |
|
15 21 |
|
|
|
33 |
317 |
CZAJA Mateusz (2010 #52141 LO 4861) UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR) POL |
28 312 |
21 16 |
|
7 29-32 |
|
11 24-29 |
|
32 |
318 |
WRÓBEL Tomasz (2009 #50143 LO 10090) UKS DWUNASTKA Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
57 190 |
|
|
32 5 |
|
|
|
32 |
319 |
GRABOWSKI Filip (2011 #51995 LO 3719) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
32 285 |
13 23 |
|
19 18 |
|
|
|
32 |
320 |
PILCH Michał (2010 #52704 LO 8472) UKS Wisła (ŚLS) POL |
32 286 |
16 17-24 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
|
|
32 |
321 |
GRAL Marcel (2010 #54260 LO 11221) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
31 10 |
|
31 |
PIOTROWSKI Lucjan (2010 #54104 LO 11178) MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
31 9-10 |
|
31 | |
323 |
ŁOBACZEWSKI Antoni (2011 #53579 LO 10446) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
11 433 |
|
|
11 25 |
|
20 17-20 |
|
31 |
324 |
ROCHON Grzegorz (2010 #49770 LO 1913) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
81 111 |
|
|
31 5-6 |
|
|
|
31 |
325 |
CIECHANOWICZ Wiktor (2010 #51529 LO 754) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
31 291 |
|
|
31 6 |
|
|
|
31 |
HYZ Jakub (2010 #52320 LO 6317) HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL |
31 291 |
|
|
31 5-6 |
|
|
|
31 | |
KAPITAN Fabian (2009 #52651 LO 8229) LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) POL |
31 291 |
|
|
31 6 |
|
|
|
31 | |
MILISZKIEWICZ Hubert (2010 #52517 LO 7385) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
31 291 |
|
|
31 6 |
|
|
|
31 | |
MYSZKOWSKI Igor (2009 #53618 LO 10499) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
31 291 |
|
|
31 6 |
|
|
|
31 | |
330 |
BRYK Alan (2010 #53935 LO 10968) KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
30 9-12 |
|
30 |
KSIĘŻYK Krystian (2009 #53969 LO 11016) VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
30 9-12 |
|
30 | |
REINERT Maciej (2011 #50884 LO 5486) GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
30 9-12 |
|
30 | |
ZDUNIAK Sebastian (2010 #49786 LO 5953) UKS KONIECZKI Ełk (WMZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
30 9-12 |
|
30 | |
334 |
LESIEWICZ Mateusz (2009 #53524 LO 10357) KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
30 299 |
|
|
30 7 |
|
|
|
30 |
PASZKIEWICZ Błażej (2011 #52145 LO 4888) LZS Włosień (DŚL) POL |
30 299 |
|
|
30 7 |
|
|
|
30 | |
336 |
LEWANDOWSKI Wiktor (2010 #52000 LO 3727) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
30 304 |
21 16 |
|
9 27 |
|
|
|
30 |
337 |
KOPER Szymon (2011 #51074 LO 8466) TRZYNASTKA Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
59 183 |
|
|
29 8 |
|
|
|
29 |
338 |
MATUSIAK Wojciech (2009 #51809 LO 2925) LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) POL |
29 306 |
|
|
29 8 |
|
|
|
29 |
339 |
CIELOSZYK Antoni (2012 #51521 LO 746) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
8 443 |
|
|
8 28 |
|
20 17-20 |
|
28 |
340 |
PROŚNIEWSKI Adam (2010 #50562 LO 1970) MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
58 189 |
28 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
341 |
ZAPART Franciszek (2009 #52031 LO 4147) KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
28 309 |
|
|
28 9 |
|
|
|
28 |
342 |
TOMKOWICZ Igor (2012 #54107 LO 11181) ULKS Ciechów (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
27 13 |
|
27 |
343 |
MADEJ Mikołaj (2011 #52810 LO 8932) UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR) POL |
13 427 |
8 28 |
|
5 33-36 |
|
19 17-23 |
|
27 |
344 |
MIESZAŁA Jakub (2009 #49316 LO 1705) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL |
22 358 |
9 25-28 |
|
13 21-24 |
|
14 23-24 |
|
27 |
345 |
GĄSIOROWSKI Piotr (2010 #51111 LO 9160) ULKS Ciechów (DŚL) POL |
52 214 |
27 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
346 |
MISIEWICZ Wojciech (2009 #52438 LO 6982) WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki (WLP) POL |
27 317 |
|
|
27 9-10 |
|
|
|
27 |
MULARCZYK Szymon (2010 #53821 LO 10769) GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL) POL |
27 317 |
|
|
27 10 |
|
|
|
27 | |
348 |
SZERER Kacper (2014 #54752 LO 11242) MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
26 14 |
|
26 |
349 |
TUSIŃSKI Damian (2009 #48451 LO 166) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
85 103 |
|
|
26 11 |
|
|
|
26 |
350 |
JABŁONOWSKI Krzysztof (2010 #49767 LO 1910) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
53 209 |
26 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
351 |
MATONIA Filip (2009 #47223 LO 4656) SIEM. Siemianowice Ś. (ŚLS) POL |
26 320 |
|
|
26 9-12 |
|
|
|
26 |
352 |
BOLKO Mateusz (2010 #52322 LO 6319) HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL |
26 321 |
|
|
26 9-12 |
|
|
|
26 |
BOMBALAK Patryk (2010 #48475 LO 10063) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
26 321 |
|
|
26 9-12 |
|
|
|
26 | |
FRANCZAK Oskar (2009 #52389 LO 6629) UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS) POL |
26 321 |
|
|
26 9-12 |
|
|
|
26 | |
SIUDA Eryk (2009 #51923 LO 3253) UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
26 321 |
|
|
26 9-12 |
|
|
|
26 | |
SZNAJDER Aleksander (2009 #53822 LO 10770) GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL) POL |
26 321 |
|
|
26 11 |
|
|
|
26 | |
357 |
KOPANIA Krzysztof (2009 #53168 LO 9910) SL KALINA SALOS Lublin (LLS) POL |
26 330 |
26 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
358 |
ZUBRZYCKI Dominik (2009 #50528 LO 5954) UKS KONIECZKI Ełk (WMZ) POL |
32 290 |
|
|
|
|
25 13-16 |
|
25 |
359 |
KARWASIŃSKI Dominik (2009 #54140 LO 11219) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
25 13-16 |
|
25 |
ODOLCZYK Oliwier (2011 #53898 LO 10918) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
25 13-16 |
|
25 | |
PYTKO Krystian (2011 #54082 LO 11154) ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
25 13-16 |
|
25 | |
SŁAWIŃSKI Ignacy (2012 #55406 LO 11241) KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
25 13-16 |
|
25 | |
363 |
HANC Antoni (2009 #51175 LO 6350) UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM) POL |
35 272 |
25 12 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
364 |
CYTOWICZ Filip (2011 #53840 LO 10789) LZS Włosień (DŚL) POL |
25 331 |
|
|
25 12 |
|
|
|
25 |
KUCIŃSKI Julian (2009 #52030 LO 4146) KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
25 331 |
|
|
25 12 |
|
|
|
25 | |
ŚCIEŻKA Borys (2010 #50814 LO 8531) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
25 331 |
|
|
25 11-12 |
|
|
|
25 | |
367 |
MADEJ Jan (2012 #52811 LO 8933) UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR) POL |
5 469 |
|
|
5 33-36 |
|
19 17-23 |
|
24 |
MRÓZEK Jakub (2012 #50766 LO 9301) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL |
5 469 |
|
|
5 37-40 |
|
19 17-23 |
|
24 | |
369 |
JĘDRZEJOWSKI Ksawery (2009 #52107 LO 4762) MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
13 425 |
5 33-40 |
|
8 25-32 |
|
16 21-24 |
|
24 |
370 |
KOGUT Kajetan (2010 #51141 LO 9362) FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU) POL |
56 196 |
24 13 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
371 |
BRAŃSKI Mateusz (2009 #48802 LO 4124) UKS TS SPARTA Lubań (DŚL) POL |
24 336 |
|
|
24 13 |
|
|
|
24 |
372 |
GRZESIAK Kacper (2010 #53727 LO 10642) LUKS Gryfice (ZPM) POL |
23 340 |
|
|
23 13-14 |
|
|
|
23 |
JACHOWICZ Mikołaj (2010 #52577 LO 7854) UKST VICTORIA Chojna (ZPM) POL |
23 340 |
|
|
23 13-14 |
|
|
|
23 | |
ŁAPA Dawid (2010 #51932 LO 3262) UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
23 340 |
|
|
23 13-15 |
|
|
|
23 | |
SZEMRAJ Filip (2012 #51921 LO 3251) UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
23 340 |
|
|
23 13-15 |
|
|
|
23 | |
WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz (2009 #48801 LO 4132) UKS TS SPARTA Lubań (DŚL) POL |
23 340 |
|
|
23 14 |
|
|
|
23 | |
ŻARNOWIECKI Dominik (2009 #52843 LO 9027) KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
23 340 |
|
|
23 13-15 |
|
|
|
23 | |
378 |
RADZISZEWSKI Antoni (2010 #50579 LO 7244) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
60 181 |
|
|
22 13-16 |
|
|
|
22 |
379 |
CHRABOSTOWSKI Dominik (2011 #52971 LO 9531) LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL) POL |
22 349 |
|
|
22 13-16 |
|
|
|
22 |
LEWANDOWSKI Franciszek (2012 #53614 LO 10915) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
22 349 |
|
|
22 13-16 |
|
|
|
22 | |
NOWAKOWSKI Olgierd (2009 #53610 LO 10487) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
22 349 |
|
|
22 15 |
|
|
|
22 | |
WITUCH Damian (2010 #50607 LO 9904) KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS) POL |
22 349 |
|
|
22 13-16 |
|
|
|
22 | |
385 |
DUPLAGA Jakub (2009 #52409 LO 6756) ORŁY TEMIDY Domaradz (PKR) POL |
22 360 |
13 23 |
|
9 25-28 |
|
|
|
22 |
386 |
DROBISZEWSKI Filip (2010 #53135 LO 9834) MLKS CZARNI Olecko (WMZ) POL |
22 363 |
22 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
KONDRACKI Aleksander (2009 #52277 LO 5843) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
22 363 |
22 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 | |
SAGAN Marcel (2011 #52273 LO 5839) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
22 363 |
22 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 | |
SZCZĘŚNIAK Krystian (2009 #53167 LO 9909) SL KALINA SALOS Lublin (LLS) POL |
22 363 |
22 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 | |
390 |
FRELICH Wiktor (2012 #52041 LO 4186) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
21 17-18 |
|
21 |
391 |
FILIPIAK Patryk (2013 #52082 LO 4532) UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP) POL |
7 462 |
7 29-32 |
|
|
|
14 23-24 |
|
21 |
392 |
HAWRYLAK Jakub (2010 #51277 LO 3446) GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
19 379 |
10 26 |
|
9 25-28 |
|
11 24-29 |
|
21 |
393 |
JASNOCH Krzysztof (2009 #48137 LO 8857) UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM) POL |
46 232 |
|
|
21 16 |
|
|
|
21 |
394 |
GAŁUSZKA Piotr (2009 #49379 LO 4753) MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
37 267 |
16 17-24 |
|
5 33-40 |
|
|
|
21 |
395 |
GUZOWSKI Hubert (2011 #51176 LO 6357) UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM) POL |
28 315 |
21 16 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
396 |
WRÓBEL Kacper (2010 #51640 LO 1763) UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR) POL |
21 371 |
14 22 |
|
7 29-32 |
|
|
|
21 |
397 |
PIOTROWSKA Dominik (2010 #53138 LO 9836) SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
21 372 |
21 15-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
398 |
DYWAN Artur (2010 #54262 LO 11223) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
20 17-20 |
|
20 |
MOSZKOWICZ Wincenty (2010 #53911 LO 10938) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
20 17-20 |
|
20 | |
PANKOWSKI Jakub (2013 #54097 LO 11170) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
20 17-20 |
|
20 | |
PAROL Igor (2011 #53903 LO 10925) STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
20 17-20 |
|
20 | |
PRZYBYLSKI Marceli (2010 #50840 LO 6256) UKS TOP Solec Kujawski (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
20 17-20 |
|
20 | |
SZCZUTKOWSKI Kacper (2012 #54084 LO 11156) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
20 17-20 |
|
20 | |
WOSIŃSKI Wiktor (2012 #53757 LO 10681) UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
20 17-20 |
|
20 | |
405 |
LEWANDOWSKI Jakub (2010 #46806 LO 4541) UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM) POL |
20 375 |
20 17 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
406 |
GIERLA Krzysztof (2009 #53994 LO 11056) KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
19 17-23 |
|
19 |
WOŹNIAK Maurycy (2012 #51667 LO 2065) MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
19 19-20 |
|
19 | |
408 |
KACZKOWSKI Jakub (2009 #49506 LO 3737) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
55 202 |
19 18 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
409 |
BUTRYN Szymon (2012 #46944 LO 3459) GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
34 278 |
12 24 |
|
7 29-32 |
|
|
|
19 |
410 |
FIDOR Dawid (2011 #53844 LO 10793) MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
19 377 |
|
|
19 18 |
|
|
|
19 |
411 |
PAJĄK Aleksander (2009 #53988 LO 11046) DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
18 17-24 |
|
18 |
412 |
PASIEKA Jeremi (2010 #51785 LO 2836) LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR) POL |
7 462 |
7 29 |
|
|
|
11 24-29 |
|
18 |
413 |
GAWIŃSKI Franciszek (2009 #47633 LO 8708) LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM) POL |
34 279 |
18 17-21 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
414 |
KOWALCZYK Jakub (2009 #53554 LO 10400) UKS BOBRY Bobrowniki (LLS) POL |
18 380 |
|
|
18 17-20 |
|
|
|
18 |
ROZWADOWSKI Marcin (2009 #53645 LO 10533) KŁOS Wola Skromowska (LLS) POL |
18 380 |
|
|
18 17-20 |
|
|
|
18 | |
STEFANIAK Konrad (2010 #53746 LO 10665) UKS BOBRY Bobrowniki (LLS) POL |
18 380 |
|
|
18 17-20 |
|
|
|
18 | |
417 |
KOŚMICKI Maksymilian (2009 #53078 LO 9748) PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) POL |
18 388 |
18 17-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
KRUSZYŃSKI Bartosz (2011 #52484 LO 7205) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
18 388 |
18 17-21 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 | |
MATYJA Bolesław (2009 #53077 LO 9747) PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) POL |
18 388 |
18 17-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 | |
SŁAWIŃSKI Kacper (2010 #52947 LO 9481) GKTS Giżycko (WMZ) POL |
18 388 |
18 17-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 | |
SZYMAŃSKI Tymon (2010 #52245 LO 5545) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
18 388 |
18 17-21 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 | |
422 |
SZYMAŃSKI Antoni (2010 #53140 LO 9838) SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
17 21-22 |
|
17 |
423 |
NOWAK Szymon (2011 #53845 LO 10794) MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
17 397 |
|
|
17 20 |
|
|
|
17 |
424 |
ZIĘBA Jakub (2010 #53003 LO 9612) TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
16 21-24 |
|
16 |
425 |
GŁÓD Tymoteusz (2012 #51784 LO 2835) LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR) POL |
5 469 |
|
|
5 37-40 |
|
11 24-29 |
|
16 |
426 |
CYPEK Filip (2010 #46722 LO 24) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
32 289 |
16 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
427 |
BIELA Wiktor (2009 #44516 LO 4981) MOSIR Łaziska Górne (ŚLS) POL |
20 376 |
16 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
428 |
GRUCZA Oskar (2009 #50844 LO 8548) ULKS Pławniowice (ŚLS) POL |
16 401 |
|
|
16 17-24 |
|
|
|
16 |
429 |
BARTNICKI Mikołaj (2011 #51649 LO 1916) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
16 402 |
|
|
16 17-24 |
|
|
|
16 |
CEMER Iwo (2010 #53765 LO 10690) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
16 402 |
|
|
16 17-24 |
|
|
|
16 | |
CHMIEL Szymon (2009 #53349 LO 10114) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
16 402 |
|
|
16 17-24 |
|
|
|
16 | |
CHODAŃ Igor (2010 #53817 LO 10754) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
16 402 |
|
|
16 17-24 |
|
|
|
16 | |
CHOMICZ Borys (2009 #53527 LO 10364) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
16 402 |
|
|
16 17-24 |
|
|
|
16 | |
GŁOWACKI Filip (2011 #48800 LO 4133) UKS TS SPARTA Lubań (DŚL) POL |
16 402 |
|
|
16 19-22 |
|
|
|
16 | |
KWIATKOWSKI Joachim (2011 #51651 LO 1918) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
16 402 |
|
|
16 17-24 |
|
|
|
16 | |
LIPIŃSKI Teofil (2010 #50831 LO 10761) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
16 402 |
|
|
16 17-24 |
|
|
|
16 | |
MANKIEWICZ Michał (2010 #53028 LO 9666) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
16 402 |
|
|
16 17-24 |
|
|
|
16 | |
PARUK Adam (2010 #53031 LO 9669) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
16 402 |
|
|
16 17-24 |
|
|
|
16 | |
PIETRYKOWSKI Dominik (2010 #48807 LO 4127) UKS TS SPARTA Lubań (DŚL) POL |
16 402 |
|
|
16 19-22 |
|
|
|
16 | |
TYMIŃSKI Antoni (2010 #53536 LO 10373) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
16 402 |
|
|
16 17-24 |
|
|
|
16 | |
URYGA Piotr (2009 #53072 LO 9736) AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
16 402 |
|
|
16 17-24 |
|
|
|
16 | |
WALKOWIAK Wojciech (2010 #53818 LO 10755) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
16 402 |
|
|
16 17-24 |
|
|
|
16 | |
443 |
KONOPKO Michał (2010 #51955 LO 3427) UKS STS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
16 417 |
8 25-32 |
|
8 25-32 |
|
|
|
16 |
KOSAŁKA Filip (2012 #49625 LO 8282) UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
16 417 |
8 25-32 |
|
8 25-32 |
|
|
|
16 | |
MARDUŁA Michał (2011 #52018 LO 4033) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
16 417 |
8 25-32 |
|
8 25-32 |
|
|
|
16 | |
446 |
NIEMIEC Łukasz (2010 #49425 LO 3021) SPORTOWA 1 Skoczów (ŚLS) POL |
16 420 |
16 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
447 |
NASZKIEWICZ Piotr (2009 #52550 LO 7683) REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL) POL |
14 422 |
14 21-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
448 |
MANIKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #50028 LO 8859) UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM) POL |
41 250 |
|
|
13 23 |
|
|
|
13 |
449 |
KUBAS Mikołaj (2011 #50139 LO 9102) MKTS SPARTA Złotów (WLP) POL |
18 386 |
|
|
13 21-24 |
|
|
|
13 |
450 |
MARSZALIK Mikołaj (2010 #51682 LO 2131) SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
13 425 |
5 33-40 |
|
8 25-32 |
|
|
|
13 |
451 |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Kaj (2010 #53121 LO 9807) UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP) POL |
13 429 |
13 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
452 |
DREWICZ Piotr (2011 #54052 LO 11119) MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
12 25-26 |
|
12 |
FLASZYŃSKI Konrad (2012 #49232 LO 553) UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
12 25-26 |
|
12 | |
454 |
FLAUMENHAFT Wojciech (2013 #50011 LO 6473) PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
11 24-29 |
|
11 |
455 |
MACIASZCZYK Mikołaj (2010 #51517 LO 742) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
11 434 |
11 25 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
456 |
GIERA Szymon (2010 #50824 LO 10759) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
10 435 |
|
|
10 25-26 |
|
|
|
10 |
ŁĘT Norbert (2010 #50828 LO 10762) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
10 435 |
|
|
10 25-26 |
|
|
|
10 | |
458 |
SIKORSKI Przemysław (2009 #46356 LO 10700) SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
22 361 |
|
|
9 25-28 |
|
|
|
9 |
459 |
PIOTROWSKI Aleksander (2009 #46353 LO 7834) SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
14 421 |
|
|
9 25-28 |
|
|
|
9 |
460 |
ŁASIŃSKI Maksymilian (2010 #53123 LO 9809) UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP) POL |
9 437 |
|
|
9 25-28 |
|
|
|
9 |
461 |
SZUMAN Marcel (2010 #51822 LO 3011) CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP) POL |
9 439 |
9 25-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
462 |
MEŁECH Bartosz (2009 #50129 LO 2850) AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
8 441 |
|
|
8 25-32 |
|
|
|
8 |
463 |
LISOK Marcin (2009 #50843 LO 10380) ULKS Pławniowice (ŚLS) POL |
8 442 |
|
|
8 25-32 |
|
|
|
8 |
464 |
CITKO Antoni (2010 #53471 LO 10289) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
8 443 |
|
|
8 25-32 |
|
|
|
8 |
GALIAK Jan (2009 #53681 LO 10590) SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
8 443 |
|
|
8 25-32 |
|
|
|
8 | |
HYLA Franciszek (2010 #53608 LO 10485) SIEM. Siemianowice Ś. (ŚLS) POL |
8 443 |
|
|
8 25-32 |
|
|
|
8 | |
JANAS Oliwier (2010 #51205 LO 10111) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
8 443 |
|
|
8 25-32 |
|
|
|
8 | |
KRASOWSKI Błażej (2010 #53460 LO 10278) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
8 443 |
|
|
8 25-32 |
|
|
|
8 | |
KRYSZEŃ Jakub (2010 #53472 LO 10290) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
8 443 |
|
|
8 25-32 |
|
|
|
8 | |
KURBIEL Mateusz (2010 #51231 LO 10125) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
8 443 |
|
|
8 25-32 |
|
|
|
8 | |
MŁYNARCZYK Szymon (2010 #53768 LO 10693) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
8 443 |
|
|
8 25-32 |
|
|
|
8 | |
PALUSZEK Kacper (2009 #53535 LO 10372) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
8 443 |
|
|
8 25-32 |
|
|
|
8 | |
SZOSTAK Adam (2010 #51759 LO 2614) SPORTOWIEC Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
8 443 |
|
|
8 25-32 |
|
|
|
8 | |
URBAN Tymoteusz (2010 #53684 LO 10593) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
8 443 |
|
|
8 25-32 |
|
|
|
8 | |
WIERCIŃSKI Olaf (2009 #53766 LO 10691) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
8 443 |
|
|
8 25-32 |
|
|
|
8 | |
476 |
MEKSUŁA Maksymilian (2009 #49517 LO 2334) LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR) POL |
56 195 |
7 30-31 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
477 |
SZWAJKOWSKI Szymon (2011 #53580 LO 10447) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
7 460 |
|
|
7 30 |
|
|
|
7 |
478 |
GRZESZKOWIAK Jan (2011 #53126 LO 9812) UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP) POL |
7 462 |
7 29-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
MAŁECKI Adam (2011 #53128 LO 9814) UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP) POL |
7 462 |
7 29-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 | |
OLKOWICZ Robert (2009 #52065 LO 4418) KTS Wijewo (WLP) POL |
7 462 |
7 29-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 | |
481 |
KOZIOŁ Karol (2010 #51681 LO 2130) SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
5 469 |
|
|
5 33-40 |
|
|
|
5 |
NAWARA Franciszek (2009 #53556 LO 10408) SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
5 469 |
|
|
5 33-40 |
|
|
|
5 | |
OBRZUD Mateusz (2010 #52205 LO 5259) KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP) POL |
5 469 |
|
|
5 33-40 |
|
|
|
5 | |
PIEKARSKI Krzysztof (2009 #53153 LO 9867) SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
5 469 |
|
|
5 33-40 |
|
|
|
5 | |
STAREK Igor (2009 #51200 LO 10129) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
5 469 |
|
|
5 33-40 |
|
|
|
5 | |
486 |
MIZGALSKI Tymoteusz (2011 #53124 LO 9810) UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP) POL |
5 477 |
5 33 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
487 |
GETLER Aleksander (2009 #51791 LO 2859) AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
4 480 |
|
|
4 33-48 |
|
|
|
4 |
KOWALSKI Szymon (2009 #53152 LO 9866) SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
4 480 |
|
|
4 41-48 |
|
|
|
4 | |
LEDNIOWSKI Tymoteusz (2010 #52932 LO 9394) KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP) POL |
4 480 |
|
|
4 41-48 |
|
|
|
4 | |
MIREK Jan (2012 #51275 LO 3052) ZGODA-BYCZYNA Jaworzno (ŚLS) POL |
4 480 |
|
|
4 33-48 |
|
|
|
4 | |
ORSZULIK Igor (2013 #51130 LO 2791) UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
4 480 |
|
|
4 33-48 |
|
|
|
4 | |
POWĘZKA Kacper (2010 #51195 LO 10112) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
4 480 |
|
|
4 41-48 |
|
|
|
4 | |
URYGA Szymon (2012 #53071 LO 9735) AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
4 480 |
|
|
4 33-48 |
|
|
|
4 | |
WADAS Karol (2009 #53726 LO 10641) SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
4 480 |
|
|
4 41-48 |
|
|
|
4 |