Ogólnopolskie rankingi
# | Zawodnik | Rkg 4 | EW | 1. GPP | EW | 2. GPP | EW | 3. GPP | EWIMP | IMP | P-ty |
1 |
SPRZĄCZAK Fabian (2009 #45757 LO 10842) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
247 7 |
|
83 5 |
|
79 7 |
|
68 12 |
42 2 |
85 5-8 |
247 |
2 |
MICHNA Samuel (2009 #42168 LO 4433) UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM) POL |
240 8 |
|
85 3-4 |
|
74 9 |
|
81 6 |
|
70 9-16 |
240 |
3 |
PAKUŁA Aleks (2009 #47314 LO 6771) KTS Sieradz (ŁDZ) POL |
232 10 |
|
77 8 |
|
81 6 |
|
74 9 |
42 2 |
70 9-16 |
232 |
4 |
SZYMCZAK Wojciech (2009 #43269 LO 919) MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM) POL |
215 11 |
|
68 12 |
|
68 12 |
|
79 7 |
40 3 |
60 17-32 |
215 |
5 |
FLAUMENHAFT Szymon (2009 #48346 LO 6463) PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR) POL |
214 12 |
|
72 10 |
|
72 10 |
|
70 11 |
39 3-4 |
70 9-16 |
214 |
6 |
WNĘK Krzysztof (2009 #44388 LO 2760) TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
202 13 |
|
70 11 |
|
50 20 |
|
72 10 |
39 3-4 |
60 17-32 |
202 |
7 |
MRUGAŁA Jan (2010 #47455 LO 4029) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
182 17 |
37 2 |
43 41-48 |
40 1 |
63 14 |
|
59 16 |
45 1 |
60 17-32 |
182 |
8 |
PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 7724) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
168 20 |
|
48 21-24 |
|
54 18 |
|
54 18 |
45 1 |
60 17-32 |
168 |
9 |
BURAKOWSKI Patryk (2009 #46631 LO 4451) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
156 27 |
|
48 21-24 |
|
43 41-48 |
|
48 21-24 |
34 5-8 |
60 17-32 |
156 |
10 |
DOBOSZ Jakub (2010 #45752 LO 4999) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
152 29 |
30 5-8 |
44 33-40 |
37 2 |
46 25-32 |
40 1 |
46 25-32 |
34 5-8 |
60 17-32 |
152 |
11 |
PAJORSKI Mateusz (2009 #49071 LO 1609) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
152 30 |
35 3 |
42 49-56 |
37 2 |
48 21-24 |
|
44 33-40 |
|
60 17-32 |
152 |
12 |
GAWLAS Mateusz (2009 #45186 LO 202) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
150 32 |
40 1 |
44 33-40 |
37 2 |
44 33-40 |
31 5-6 |
46 25-32 |
39 3-4 |
60 17-32 |
150 |
13 |
BURAKOWSKI Konrad (2009 #46630 LO 4449) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
139 41 |
40 1 |
46 25-32 |
|
43 41-48 |
35 3 |
43 41-48 |
34 5-8 |
50 33-48 |
139 |
14 |
ZIEMBA Bartosz (2009 #47063 LO 9484) GKTS Giżycko (WMZ) POL |
136 43 |
40 1 |
43 41-48 |
40 1 |
42 49-56 |
35 3 |
43 41-48 |
38 4 |
50 33-48 |
136 |
15 |
KORZUS Julian (2010 #45726 LO 5582) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
136 44 |
35 3 |
41 57-64 |
30 7 |
44 33-40 |
32 5 |
42 49-56 |
37 5 |
50 33-48 |
136 |
16 |
TOMASZEWSKI Kacper (2009 #45595 LO 2786) UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
134 46 |
26 9-12 |
43 41-48 |
31 5-6 |
43 41-48 |
26 9-12 |
48 21-24 |
30 9-12 |
|
134 |
17 |
MARCZAK Cyprian (2009 #45795 LO 7293) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
130 53 |
40 1 |
46 25-32 |
|
41 57-64 |
37 2 |
43 41-48 |
38 4 |
|
130 |
18 |
ORSZULAK Kamil (2009 #46823 LO 206) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
129 55 |
26 9-12 |
42 49-56 |
26 9-12 |
42 49-56 |
29 7-8 |
30 E |
30 9-12 |
45 49-64 |
129 |
19 |
SUŁEK Bartosz (2009 #48390 LO 4171) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
123 63 |
35 3 |
36 E |
37 2 |
|
37 2 |
41 57-64 |
40 3 |
45 49-64 |
123 |
20 |
DUBINIAK Patryk (2009 #47489 LO 4453) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
123 64 |
37 2 |
44 33-40 |
40 1 |
41 57-64 |
37 2 |
38 E |
29 10-13 |
|
123 |
21 |
KAŁUŻA Tomasz (2009 #46333 LO 2784) UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
121 68 |
33 4 |
41 57-64 |
35 3 |
36 E |
40 1 |
41 57-64 |
39 3-4 |
|
121 |
22 |
SZARY Piotr (2009 #46674 LO 210) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
119 69 |
35 3 |
42 49-56 |
29 7-8 |
30 E |
26 9-12 |
41 57-64 |
36 5-6 |
|
119 |
23 |
TUREK Oliwier (2009 #47057 LO 305) RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS) POL |
116 70 |
29 7-8 |
|
33 4 |
41 57-64 |
37 2 |
42 49-56 |
33 7-8 |
|
116 |
24 |
MENCEL Tomasz (2009 #45784 LO 4092) OKS Olesno (OPO) POL |
113 75 |
|
|
31 6 |
|
37 2 |
|
42 2 |
45 49-64 |
113 |
25 |
FABISIAK Tomasz (2009 #45760 LO 5000) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
113 76 |
26 9-12 |
44 33-40 |
35 3 |
|
33 4 |
34 E |
34 5-8 |
|
113 |
26 |
GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jan (2010 #44992 LO 7431) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
112 77 |
32 5 |
|
33 4 |
|
33 4 |
34 E |
|
45 49-64 |
112 |
27 |
BOBER Wiktor (2010 #49592 LO 9325) ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
112 78 |
40 1 |
|
33 4 |
|
35 3 |
|
37 5 |
|
112 |
28 |
SOLUS Wiktor (2009 #47031 LO 2223) MSZS Świdwin (ZPM) POL |
106 90 |
35 3 |
|
35 3 |
|
|
|
36 5-6 |
|
106 |
29 |
MECH Bartosz (2009 #45408 LO 7115) UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM) POL |
105 91 |
33 4 |
|
30 7 |
|
30 7 |
|
42 2 |
|
105 |
30 |
LEWICKI Ksawery (2009 #49590 LO 9327) ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
104 93 |
35 3 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
31 6 |
|
38 4 |
|
104 |
31 |
LEPICH David (2011 #49398 LO 852) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
104 94 |
35 3 |
|
|
|
31 5-6 |
|
38 4 |
|
104 |
32 |
GRYCUK Szymon (2009 #50361 LO 7717) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
103 97 |
29 7-8 |
|
33 4 |
|
33 4 |
|
37 5 |
|
103 |
33 |
CHABINIAK Radosław (2009 #45788 LO 9361) FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU) POL |
103 98 |
35 3 |
|
33 4 |
|
31 6 |
|
35 6 |
|
103 |
34 |
KWAPIŚ Adam (2009 #46989 LO 3865) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
101 103 |
33 4 |
|
31 6 |
|
32 5 |
|
36 5-6 |
|
101 |
35 |
SUKURENKO Karol (2010 #50662 LO 2592) KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) POL |
101 104 |
|
|
32 5 |
|
33 4 |
|
36 5-6 |
|
101 |
36 |
TURECKI Jakub (2011 #46010 LO 1598) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
100 109 |
30 7 |
31 E |
26 9-12 |
27 E |
29 8 |
30 E |
39 3-4 |
|
100 |
37 |
GOLATA Jan (2009 #50664 LO 8412) PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
100 110 |
|
|
29 8 |
|
33 4 |
|
38 4 |
|
100 |
38 |
WIECZOREK Piotr (2009 #47380 LO 5210) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
100 111 |
30 7 |
31 E |
31 6 |
32 E |
27 9-10 |
28 E |
37 5 |
|
100 |
39 |
KRÓLICKI Tymoteusz (2010 #47962 LO 7638) GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS) POL |
100 112 |
35 3 |
|
31 5-6 |
|
27 10 |
|
34 5-8 |
|
100 |
40 |
RYŻEWSKI Maciej (2010 #46731 LO 9526) LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL) POL |
99 115 |
32 5 |
|
32 5 |
|
29 7-8 |
|
35 6 |
|
99 |
41 |
KACZOROWSKI Leon (2009 #44990 LO 7434) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
99 116 |
28 9 |
|
35 3 |
|
35 3 |
36 E |
|
|
99 |
42 |
TUSIŃSKI Damian (2009 #48451 LO 166) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
98 117 |
30 7 |
|
29 8 |
|
20 17 |
|
39 3-4 |
|
98 |
43 |
RUDOLF Wiktor (2009 #47310 LO 241) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
98 119 |
31 6 |
32 E |
32 5 |
|
27 9-10 |
28 E |
34 7 |
|
98 |
44 |
MUSIAŁ Sebastian (2010 #49064 LO 186) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL |
97 121 |
30 7 |
|
33 4 |
|
31 6 |
|
33 7-8 |
|
97 |
45 |
KUKLA Karol (2009 #47592 LO 6405) UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR) POL |
97 122 |
32 5 |
33 E |
31 6 |
32 E |
31 6 |
32 E |
31 10 |
|
97 |
46 |
BŁASZCZYK Natan (2010 #46988 LO 3861) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
97 123 |
32 5 |
|
32 5 |
|
33 4 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
97 |
47 |
PIENIĄŻEK Maciej (2010 #49333 LO 5091) UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM) POL |
96 125 |
32 5 |
|
31 6 |
|
31 6 |
|
33 7-8 |
|
96 |
48 |
KEMPKA Iwo (2009 #45713 LO 1903) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
96 126 |
31 5-6 |
|
29 7-8 |
|
33 4 |
34 E |
31 9-10 |
|
96 |
49 |
STANIOWSKI Dawid (2010 #49203 LO 2928) LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) POL |
94 131 |
30 5-8 |
|
29 8 |
30 E |
29 8 |
|
34 5-8 |
|
94 |
50 |
BABIAK Filip (2010 #48277 LO 9359) FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU) POL |
94 132 |
28 9 |
29 E |
32 5 |
|
30 7 |
|
32 9 |
|
94 |
51 |
SZRENIAWA-SZTAJNERT Marcel (2011 #46751 LO 10849) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
94 133 |
35 3 |
36 E |
26 9-12 |
27 E |
30 5-8 |
31 E |
24 14-17 |
|
94 |
52 |
KLINOWSKI Marek (2009 #47810 LO 10858) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
93 135 |
33 4 |
|
30 5-8 |
31 E |
26 9-12 |
27 E |
29 10-13 |
|
93 |
53 |
ŁĄCKI Piotr (2010 #49820 LO 7258) KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP) POL |
92 137 |
26 9-12 |
27 E |
31 6 |
|
31 6 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
92 |
54 |
MARCHEWKA Rafał (2009 #45737 LO 1605) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
91 139 |
26 9-12 |
27 E |
33 4 |
34 E |
26 9-12 |
27 E |
30 9-12 |
|
91 |
55 |
ZAJĄC Mikołaj (2009 #48424 LO 213) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
90 144 |
29 7-8 |
30 E |
26 9-12 |
27 E |
29 7-8 |
30 E |
30 9-12 |
|
90 |
56 |
PARKOŁA Bartosz (2010 #47259 LO 79) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
90 146 |
29 8 |
30 E |
31 6 |
|
26 11 |
|
29 10-13 |
|
90 |
57 |
MACIEJSKI Karol (2010 #50690 LO 8761) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
89 150 |
|
|
26 9-12 |
|
30 7 |
|
33 8 |
|
89 |
58 |
SOWA Sebastian (2009 #46795 LO 1976) MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
89 151 |
30 5-8 |
31 E |
27 10 |
|
28 9 |
|
30 10-11 |
|
89 |
59 |
KRZYŻANOWSKI Jakub (2010 #48016 LO 2407) KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM) POL |
88 155 |
30 7 |
|
25 11-12 |
|
29 8 |
30 E |
28 11-12 |
|
88 |
60 |
KALINOWSKI Przemysław (2009 #47029 LO 9899) KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS) POL |
88 156 |
30 7 |
|
|
|
31 5-6 |
|
27 9-16 |
|
88 |
61 |
GIERACH Patryk (2010 #46987 LO 3863) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
88 157 |
29 8 |
|
30 7 |
|
29 8 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
88 |
62 |
GURBISZ Antoni (2009 #48887 LO 4537) UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM) POL |
88 158 |
26 11 |
|
31 6 |
|
31 6 |
|
|
|
88 |
63 |
WŚCIUBIAK Hubert (2009 #47302 LO 3107) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
87 159 |
27 10 |
|
26 11 |
|
30 7 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
87 |
64 |
GARDYNIK Oliwier (2009 #51039 LO 7389) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
86 161 |
|
|
28 9 |
|
26 11 |
|
32 9 |
|
86 |
65 |
KANIOWSKI Konrad (2010 #47304 LO 3108) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
86 162 |
26 11 |
|
29 8 |
|
27 10 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
86 |
66 |
MANDOK Marcel (2010 #50213 LO 5493) GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO) POL |
86 163 |
30 5-8 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
86 |
67 |
HERMAN Mateusz (2009 #48852 LO 73) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
85 167 |
30 7 |
31 E |
30 7 |
|
18 19 |
|
24 14-17 |
|
85 |
68 |
STROIŃSKI Stanisław (2010 #46410 LO ) () POL |
85 168 |
26 9-12 |
27 E |
30 5-8 |
31 E |
26 9-12 |
27 E |
20 18-21 |
|
85 |
69 |
HERMAN Miłosz (2009 #48853 LO 74) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
84 171 |
31 6 |
32 E |
28 9 |
|
20 17 |
|
24 14-17 |
|
84 |
70 |
KORZENIEWSKI Andrzej (2009 #47033 LO 8696) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
83 173 |
29 7-8 |
|
|
|
26 9-12 |
|
28 11-14 |
|
83 |
71 |
KOPANIA Piotr (2010 #48276 LO 9364) FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU) POL |
82 176 |
24 13 |
|
25 12 |
|
14 22 |
|
33 8 |
|
82 |
72 |
BALIŃSKI Filip (2009 #49140 LO 372) KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL |
82 177 |
25 11-12 |
|
20 17 |
21 E |
27 9-10 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
82 |
73 |
PIONTEK Aleksander (2009 #50215 LO 5482) GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO) POL |
82 178 |
26 9-12 |
|
|
|
26 9-12 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
82 |
74 |
DZIESZKO Adam (2010 #50532 LO 9521) LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL) POL |
82 179 |
26 9-12 |
|
29 8 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
27 13 |
|
82 |
75 |
CZECH Michał (2010 #49547 LO 3917) STS ŁOK Brynica (OPO) POL |
82 181 |
30 5-8 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
82 |
76 |
JAROS Ksawier (2009 #49721 LO 6157) KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP) POL |
80 186 |
23 13-14 |
|
|
|
25 11-12 |
|
32 9 |
|
80 |
77 |
WILIŃSKI Antoni (2010 #50147 LO 2275) LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL |
80 187 |
25 12 |
|
25 12 |
|
23 14 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
80 |
78 |
KEMPKA Krzysztof (2010 #45714 LO 1904) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
80 188 |
26 9-12 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
28 11-14 |
|
80 |
79 |
MALINOWSKI Tobiasz (2009 #45197 LO 35) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
80 190 |
26 9-12 |
27 E |
26 9-12 |
|
26 9-12 |
27 E |
25 13-16 |
|
80 |
80 |
CZARNOGRECKI Wiktor (2011 #47255 LO 3721) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
80 192 |
20 17 |
|
27 10 |
|
29 8 |
|
24 14-17 |
|
80 |
81 |
SKRZYPCZAK Maciej (2009 #46412 LO 4416) KTS Wijewo (WLP) POL |
78 194 |
27 9-10 |
|
26 11 |
|
25 11-12 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
78 |
82 |
JASNOCH Krzysztof (2009 #48137 LO 8857) UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM) POL |
78 195 |
31 6 |
|
22 15 |
|
|
|
25 13-16 |
|
78 |
83 |
STACHOWIAK Adam (2011 #48883 LO 7248) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
78 197 |
26 9-12 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
16 19-26 |
|
78 |
84 |
POST Wiktor (2010 #51042 LO 7386) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
77 198 |
|
|
20 17 |
|
22 15 |
|
35 6 |
|
77 |
85 |
GOLEŃ Paweł (2009 #45966 LO 3537) KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) POL |
77 201 |
25 12 |
|
25 12 |
|
27 10 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
77 |
86 |
STACHOWIAK Kajetan (2009 #48873 LO 7245) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
77 203 |
29 7-8 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
16 19-26 |
|
77 |
87 |
SZCZYGŁO Mateusz (2009 #48713 LO 7388) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
76 204 |
|
|
23 14 |
|
19 18 |
|
34 7 |
|
76 |
88 |
BLACHA Adrian (2009 #50834 LO ) () POL |
75 208 |
|
|
26 11 |
|
18 19 |
|
31 10 |
|
75 |
89 |
MEKSUŁA Maksymilian (2009 #49517 LO 2334) LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR) POL |
75 209 |
19 18 |
|
26 11 |
|
24 13 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
75 |
90 |
BOGUSZ Krzysztof (2009 #46647 LO 1130) GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL |
74 213 |
25 11-12 |
|
25 12 |
26 E |
|
|
23 16-17 |
|
74 |
91 |
GRABOWSKI Maksymilian (2010 #48605 LO 5570) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
74 215 |
29 8 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
22 13-16 |
23 E |
18 17-24 |
|
74 |
92 |
KRZEBIETKE Hubert (2011 #47774 LO 6885) UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM) POL |
73 217 |
23 14 |
|
17 20 |
|
9 27 |
|
33 8 |
|
73 |
93 |
MATYSIAK Mikołaj (2010 #46408 LO 10843) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
72 221 |
|
|
26 9-12 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
24 14-17 |
|
72 |
94 |
KĘDZIERSKI Grzegorz (2009 #49160 LO 9436) SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS) POL |
71 224 |
21 16 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
27 9-16 |
|
71 |
95 |
KUTA Michał (2009 #50566 LO 5860) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
71 225 |
|
|
22 13-16 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
27 9-16 |
|
71 |
96 |
KRZYŻANOWSKI Szymon (2010 #47256 LO 3739) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
71 226 |
22 15 |
|
19 18 |
|
25 12 |
|
24 14-17 |
|
71 |
97 |
SZYMIK Jakub (2009 #45591 LO 3480) TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS) POL |
70 227 |
22 13-16 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
22 13-16 |
23 E |
25 13-16 |
|
70 |
98 |
MROCZEK Oskar (2010 #46750 LO 10845) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
70 228 |
18 17-20 |
|
26 9-12 |
27 E |
22 13-16 |
23 E |
20 18-21 |
|
70 |
99 |
BUKOWSKI Franciszek (2009 #48495 LO 4998) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
70 229 |
26 9-12 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
10 26-29 |
|
70 |
100 |
PARUCH Wiktor (2010 #46816 LO 5108) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
69 233 |
22 13-16 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
69 |
101 |
DYGAS Dawid (2009 #49697 LO 7140) UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
68 238 |
16 17-24 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
68 |
102 |
FORMELA Oliwier (2011 #50384 LO 6884) UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM) POL |
67 240 |
|
|
25 12 |
|
17 20 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
67 |
103 |
DZIKOŃSKI Dominik (2010 #49434 LO 2874) LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ) POL |
66 241 |
16 17-24 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
28 11-14 |
|
66 |
104 |
ROCHON Grzegorz (2010 #49770 LO 1913) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
66 242 |
|
|
16 17-24 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
28 11-14 |
|
66 |
105 |
RADZISZEWSKI Antoni (2010 #50579 LO 7244) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
66 243 |
22 13-16 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
16 19-26 |
|
66 |
106 |
MARJANEK Nataniel (2009 #49564 LO 6253) UKS TOP Solec Kujawski (KPM) POL |
65 245 |
16 17-24 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
27 9-16 |
|
65 |
107 |
JUREK Wojciech (2010 #49063 LO 3087) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
65 246 |
22 13-16 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
27 9-16 |
|
65 |
108 |
WĘŻYK Mateusz (2009 #46411 LO 10844) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
65 248 |
22 13-16 |
23 E |
22 13-16 |
|
13 21-24 |
|
20 18-21 |
|
65 |
109 |
KACZKOWSKI Jakub (2009 #49506 LO 3737) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
65 250 |
25 12 |
|
21 16 |
|
19 18 |
|
17 18-25 |
|
65 |
110 |
SIEKIERA Dawid (2009 #51139 LO 845) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
63 252 |
|
|
|
|
29 7-8 |
|
34 5-8 |
|
63 |
111 |
DOMAŃSKI Gabriel (2009 #50623 LO 10560) UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL) POL |
63 253 |
|
|
21 15-16 |
|
21 15-16 |
|
21 18-19 |
|
63 |
112 |
SKŁADOŃ Norbert (2010 #50585 LO 5129) MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR) POL |
63 255 |
11 25 |
|
27 10 |
|
25 12 |
|
|
|
63 |
113 |
KOŁODZIEJ Szymon (2009 #47634 LO 8709) LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM) POL |
62 257 |
22 13-16 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
16 17-24 |
17 E |
18 17-24 |
|
62 |
114 |
BANECKI Lucjan (2009 #49049 LO ) () POL |
62 258 |
26 11 |
|
23 14 |
|
13 23 |
|
|
|
62 |
115 |
STEFANOWICZ Oleg (2009 #49831 LO 1390) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
61 259 |
16 17-24 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
|
|
23 15-18 |
|
61 |
116 |
ZORNIG Jakub (2010 #49189 LO 4648) STS Dębno (ZPM) POL |
60 260 |
|
|
|
|
27 9-10 |
|
33 7-8 |
|
60 |
117 |
KOMOROWICZ Kamil (2010 #51026 LO 8759) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
59 264 |
|
|
|
|
28 9 |
|
31 9-10 |
|
59 |
118 |
MANIKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #50028 LO 8859) UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM) POL |
59 265 |
18 17-20 |
|
13 23 |
|
|
|
28 11-12 |
|
59 |
119 |
WYSOCKI Damian (2009 #49050 LO ) () POL |
59 268 |
23 14 |
|
24 13 |
|
12 24 |
|
|
|
59 |
120 |
KUBOSZEK Miłosz (2011 #49773 LO 7318) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
58 269 |
|
|
13 21-23 |
|
19 18 |
|
26 14-15 |
|
58 |
121 |
MARDOSZ Maciej (2010 #48742 LO 142) UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
58 270 |
22 13-16 |
23 E |
16 17-24 |
17 E |
16 17-24 |
17 E |
18 17-24 |
|
58 |
122 |
WARULIK Filip (2009 #47050 LO 1015) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
58 271 |
23 14 |
|
|
|
18 19 |
|
17 21-23 |
|
58 |
123 |
TWORKOWSKI Szymon (2011 #50742 LO 7531) SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) POL |
57 272 |
|
|
|
|
26 9-12 |
|
31 10 |
|
57 |
124 |
ŁUKASZEWSKI Paweł (2009 #47637 LO 8714) LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM) POL |
57 273 |
16 17-24 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
16 17-24 |
17 E |
18 17-24 |
|
57 |
125 |
HORBEJCZUK Oskar (2009 #50685 LO 9607) WITNICZANIN Witnica (LBU) POL |
56 275 |
|
|
|
|
27 10 |
|
29 10-13 |
|
56 |
126 |
PISARZOWSKI Witold (2010 #47767 LO 38) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
56 276 |
16 17-24 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
18 17-24 |
|
56 |
127 |
BIERNACKI Wiktor (2009 #49059 LO 6796) LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM) POL |
56 277 |
22 13-16 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
18 17-24 |
|
56 |
128 |
PROŚNIEWSKI Adam (2010 #50562 LO 1970) MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
56 279 |
21 15-16 |
|
18 17-20 |
|
13 21-24 |
|
17 20-23 |
|
56 |
129 |
JASIŃSKI Nikodem (2009 #49427 LO ) () POL |
56 282 |
30 5-8 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
130 |
PIOTRKOWSKI Rafał (2010 #49765 LO 1908) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
55 283 |
|
|
16 17-24 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
23 15-18 |
|
55 |
131 |
KARKOSZKA Jakub (2011 #49290 LO 5759) UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP) POL |
55 284 |
|
|
23 14 |
|
15 21 |
|
17 21-23 |
|
55 |
132 |
SŁABOŃ Szymon (2011 #50214 LO 5481) GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO) POL |
55 286 |
26 9-12 |
|
29 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
133 |
SZYNKIEWICZ Michał (2010 #50657 LO 1507) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
54 287 |
|
|
|
|
26 9-12 |
|
28 12 |
|
54 |
134 |
LUNKOWSKI Adrian (2010 #50832 LO 7114) UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM) POL |
54 288 |
|
|
15 21 |
|
14 22 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
54 |
135 |
PAWŁOWSKI Piotr (2009 #49430 LO 2877) LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ) POL |
54 291 |
22 13-16 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
6 27-34 |
|
54 |
136 |
OLECHNOWICZ Maciej (2009 #49688 LO 3092) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
51 296 |
16 17-24 |
|
8 25-32 |
|
8 25-32 |
|
27 9-16 |
|
51 |
137 |
KOZIŃSKI Maciej (2009 #49689 LO 7390) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
51 297 |
16 17-24 |
|
8 25-32 |
|
|
|
27 9-16 |
|
51 |
138 |
WALKOWIAK Konrad (2009 #45993 LO 6233) UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP) POL |
51 299 |
9 25-28 |
|
17 20 |
|
7 29-32 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
51 |
139 |
DYMIŃSKI Kacper (2009 #47234 LO 5559) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
51 300 |
16 17-24 |
|
|
|
16 17-24 |
17 E |
18 17-24 |
|
51 |
140 |
MILCZARSKI Igor (2009 #50723 LO 4599) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
51 301 |
|
|
18 17-20 |
|
18 17-20 |
|
15 22-25 |
|
51 |
141 |
RUSOK Tobiasz (2009 #45662 LO 3662) MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS) POL |
50 303 |
16 17-24 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
18 17-24 |
|
50 |
142 |
KURZEJA Alan (2009 #50526 LO 7436) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
50 304 |
18 17-20 |
|
14 22 |
|
8 28 |
|
18 17-24 |
|
50 |
143 |
CIOSMAK Maciej (2009 #50966 LO 4707) UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
50 305 |
|
|
16 17-24 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
18 17-24 |
|
50 |
144 |
WIECZOREK Gracjan (2010 #49858 LO 4608) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
50 307 |
22 13-16 |
|
|
|
13 21-24 |
|
15 22-25 |
|
50 |
145 |
BANECKI Szymon (2010 #49048 LO ) () POL |
50 308 |
21 16 |
|
20 17 |
|
9 27 |
|
|
|
50 |
146 |
KLAG Franciszek (2009 #47454 LO 4019) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
50 309 |
22 13-16 |
23 E |
26 9-12 |
27 E |
|
|
|
|
50 |
147 |
GIECEWICZ Aleksander (2011 #48557 LO 5346) MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
49 310 |
19 17-18 |
|
18 17-20 |
|
|
|
12 24-27 |
|
49 |
148 |
CZARNOF Marcel (2009 #51059 LO 8519) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
48 311 |
|
|
|
|
18 17-20 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
48 |
149 |
JUSTYŃSKI Maciej (2010 #51153 LO 1493) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
48 312 |
|
|
|
|
19 17-19 |
|
29 11 |
|
48 |
150 |
KARAŚ Paweł (2011 #49510 LO 3723) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
48 313 |
14 22 |
|
13 23 |
|
17 20 |
|
17 18-25 |
|
48 |
151 |
MADEJ Franciszek (2011 #45710 LO 1905) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
48 314 |
16 17-24 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
16 19-26 |
|
48 |
152 |
ZUBRZYCKI Dominik (2009 #50528 LO 5954) UKS KONIECZKI Ełk (WMZ) POL |
48 315 |
16 17-24 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
16 19-26 |
|
48 |
153 |
DOMAGAŁA Mateusz (2010 #46331 LO 4655) SIEM. Siemianowice Ś. (ŚLS) POL |
48 316 |
16 17-24 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
|
|
48 |
154 |
CYPEK Filip (2010 #46722 LO 24) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
48 317 |
16 17-24 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
|
|
48 |
155 |
SOSNOWSKI Szymon (2009 #51062 LO 8529) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
47 318 |
|
|
|
|
21 15-16 |
|
26 13-14 |
|
47 |
156 |
ZWOLSKI Dominik (2012 #49251 LO 5348) MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
45 325 |
19 17-18 |
|
13 21-23 |
|
13 21-24 |
|
12 24-27 |
|
45 |
157 |
WRONA Krzysztof (2010 #45529 LO 9907) SL KALINA SALOS Lublin (LLS) POL |
44 327 |
|
|
25 11-12 |
|
19 17-18 |
|
|
|
44 |
158 |
DANIELEWICZ Jan (2010 #48092 LO 8106) PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
44 328 |
9 25-28 |
|
24 13 |
25 E |
9 25-28 |
10 E |
|
|
44 |
159 |
NIKIEL Maksymilian (2009 #45829 LO ) () POL |
44 329 |
22 13-16 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
160 |
KOBA Krzysztof (2009 #49161 LO 9437) SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS) POL |
43 330 |
22 15 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 17-18 |
|
43 |
161 |
JABŁONOWSKI Krzysztof (2010 #49767 LO 1910) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
43 332 |
|
|
16 17-24 |
|
11 25 |
|
16 19-26 |
|
43 |
162 |
MADYŃSKI Bartosz (2010 #49051 LO ) () POL |
43 333 |
17 20 |
|
18 19 |
|
8 28 |
|
|
|
43 |
163 |
RYBAK Maciej (2010 #49755 LO 6808) LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM) POL |
42 337 |
8 25-32 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
8 25-32 |
|
18 17-24 |
|
42 |
164 |
ORSZULAK Mateusz (2011 #49311 LO 195) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
42 338 |
4 33-48 |
|
8 25-32 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
18 17-24 |
|
42 |
165 |
DOMINIAK Wojciech (2009 #47055 LO 2524) RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS) POL |
42 339 |
16 17-24 |
|
8 25-32 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
10 25-32 |
|
42 |
166 |
LINKOWSKI Filip (2010 #51106 LO 6518) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
41 340 |
|
|
|
|
24 13 |
|
17 18-25 |
|
41 |
167 |
MICHALEC Michał (2009 #50878 LO 5715) LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL |
41 341 |
|
|
24 13 |
|
|
|
17 21-23 |
|
41 |
168 |
PAKOWSKI Igor (2010 #49885 LO 8245) ŚKTS Świecie (KPM) POL |
41 343 |
16 17-24 |
|
8 25-32 |
|
16 17-24 |
17 E |
|
|
41 |
169 |
MRÓZ Szymon (2011 #48720 LO 9897) KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS) POL |
40 344 |
|
|
|
|
19 17-18 |
|
21 17-18 |
|
40 |
170 |
GRZEGOREK Igor (2010 #50875 LO 5712) LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL |
40 345 |
|
|
|
|
20 17 |
|
20 17-20 |
|
40 |
171 |
PILCH Mikołaj (2011 #49492 LO 1597) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
40 346 |
5 33-40 |
|
5 33-40 |
|
16 17-24 |
17 E |
18 17-24 |
|
40 |
172 |
WYSOCKI Błażej (2010 #49052 LO ) () POL |
39 352 |
15 21 |
|
17 20 |
|
7 30 |
|
|
|
39 |
173 |
BUTRYN Szymon (2012 #46944 LO 3459) GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
38 356 |
8 28 |
|
15 21 |
|
7 29-32 |
|
15 21-26 |
|
38 |
175 |
KOWALCZYK Bartosz (2011 #47456 LO 4035) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
34 363 |
|
|
16 17-24 |
|
|
|
18 17-24 |
|
34 |
176 |
KAŁUŻNY Tomasz (2010 #49062 LO 2616) SPORTOWIEC Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
34 365 |
16 17-24 |
|
8 25-32 |
|
8 25-32 |
|
10 25-32 |
|
34 |
177 |
KACZMARCZYK Karol (2011 #50855 LO 4767) MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
34 366 |
|
|
8 25-32 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
10 25-32 |
|
34 |
178 |
MAZURKIEWICZ Miłosz (2009 #47298 LO 10496) UKS SP1 Leżajsk (PKR) POL |
33 367 |
|
|
|
|
18 17-20 |
|
15 21-26 |
|
33 |
179 |
KOGUT Kajetan (2010 #51141 LO 9362) FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU) POL |
32 369 |
|
|
|
|
15 21 |
|
17 18-25 |
|
32 |
180 |
MATYASIK Mikołaj (2009 #47944 LO 7267) SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
32 370 |
|
|
16 17-24 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
|
|
32 |
181 |
MIKITA Paweł (2009 #50475 LO ) () POL |
32 373 |
16 17-24 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
182 |
KOLKE Błażej (2010 #49995 LO 7112) UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM) POL |
31 374 |
|
|
|
|
13 23 |
|
18 17-24 |
|
31 |
183 |
PLISZKIEWICZ Dawid (2009 #48866 LO ) () POL |
31 376 |
31 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
184 |
KOPER Szymon (2011 #51074 LO 8466) TRZYNASTKA Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
30 378 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 9-12 |
|
30 |
185 |
MOLIŃSKI Jakub (2011 #50921 LO 1979) MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
30 380 |
|
|
13 21-23 |
|
|
|
17 20-23 |
|
30 |
186 |
BOREK Bartosz (2009 #50556 LO ) () POL |
30 381 |
13 23 |
|
11 25 |
|
6 31 |
|
|
|
30 |
187 |
TREDER Adam (2010 #48450 LO 165) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
29 383 |
|
|
|
|
11 25 |
|
18 17-24 |
|
29 |
188 |
JAKUBOWICZ Adam (2009 #48751 LO ) () POL |
29 386 |
29 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
189 |
WILK Anatol (2011 #51163 LO 5347) MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
28 387 |
|
|
|
|
11 25 |
|
17 20-23 |
|
28 |
190 |
GAWIŃSKI Franciszek (2009 #47633 LO 8708) LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM) POL |
27 390 |
8 25-32 |
|
8 25-32 |
|
5 33-37 |
|
11 25-28 |
|
27 |
191 |
DAHM Alan (2009 #49887 LO 4480) TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM) POL |
27 391 |
|
|
16 17-24 |
|
|
|
11 25-28 |
|
27 |
192 |
MARCINKOWSKI Dominik (2010 #51071 LO 2615) SPORTOWIEC Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
26 392 |
|
|
|
|
8 25-32 |
|
18 17-24 |
|
26 |
193 |
BRZEZIŃSKI Wojciech (2010 #50201 LO 3025) KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
26 393 |
8 25-32 |
|
8 25-32 |
|
8 25-32 |
|
10 25-32 |
|
26 |
194 |
GĄSIOR Cezary (2010 #51184 LO 7429) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
25 400 |
|
|
|
|
7 30 |
|
18 17-24 |
|
25 |
195 |
ADAMCZYK Jan (2010 #51162 LO 5333) MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
25 401 |
|
|
|
|
13 21-24 |
|
12 24-27 |
|
25 |
GĄSIOROWSKI Piotr (2010 #51111 LO 9160) ULKS Ciechów (DŚL) POL |
25 401 |
|
|
|
|
13 21-24 |
|
12 24-27 |
|
25 | |
197 |
WRÓBEL Tomasz (2009 #50143 LO 10090) UKS DWUNASTKA Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
25 403 |
|
|
|
|
25 12 |
|
|
|
25 |
198 |
AFRYKAŃSKI Wojciech (2011 #48013 LO 2418) KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM) POL |
25 405 |
|
|
16 17-24 |
|
8 25-32 |
9 E |
|
|
25 |
199 |
STASIAK Jakub (2009 #45527 LO ) () POL |
25 406 |
25 11-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
200 |
CYRAŃSKI Miłosz (2010 #51183 LO 10359) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
24 408 |
|
|
|
|
6 32 |
|
18 17-24 |
|
24 |
201 |
MILANOWSKI Norbert (2009 #47641 LO 8718) LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM) POL |
24 409 |
5 33-40 |
|
8 25-32 |
|
5 33-37 |
|
11 25-28 |
|
24 |
202 |
GAŁUSZKA Piotr (2009 #49379 LO 4753) MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
24 410 |
|
|
8 25-32 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 |
203 |
KOPROWSKI Miłosz (2009 #48755 LO ) () POL |
24 411 |
|
|
24 13 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
204 |
HAWEŁKO Kacper (2010 #49958 LO ) () POL |
24 412 |
16 17-24 |
|
8 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
205 |
RESZKA Adam (2009 #49841 LO 7270) SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
23 414 |
5 33-40 |
|
8 25-32 |
|
4 41-48 |
|
10 25-32 |
|
23 |
206 |
WRÓBLEWSKI Franciszek (2009 #51089 LO 7601) LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
23 415 |
|
|
|
|
13 21-24 |
|
10 26-29 |
|
23 |
207 |
KANIEWSKI Witold (2009 #48716 LO 7391) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
23 416 |
|
|
|
|
23 14 |
|
|
|
23 |
MARCHEWKA Miłosz (2009 #47578 LO ) () POL |
23 416 |
|
|
|
|
23 13-14 |
|
|
|
23 | |
209 |
BOGUSZ Filip (2009 #48727 LO ) () POL |
22 419 |
|
|
|
|
22 13-16 |
|
|
|
22 |
210 |
MACIĄG Marian (2009 #47032 LO 648) UKS TEMPO 25 Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
22 427 |
22 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
211 |
WINCEK Michał (2009 #50515 LO ) () POL |
22 428 |
22 15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
212 |
MATYJA Marcel (2009 #48395 LO 3643) PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) POL |
21 429 |
|
|
|
|
5 33-40 |
|
16 21-24 |
|
21 |
213 |
KORBEŃ Wojciech (2009 #51136 LO 1011) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
21 430 |
|
|
|
|
21 16 |
|
|
|
21 |
KUNA Jakub (2010 #50592 LO 9384) UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM) POL |
21 430 |
|
|
|
|
21 15-16 |
|
|
|
21 | |
SADOWSKI Daniel (2012 #49890 LO 4439) UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM) POL |
21 430 |
|
|
|
|
21 16 |
|
|
|
21 | |
216 |
BERGER Wiktor (2012 #50332 LO 9417) UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU) POL |
21 436 |
11 25 |
|
10 26 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
217 |
LIPSKI Adam (2009 #46431 LO ) () POL |
21 437 |
21 16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
218 |
MASTEJ Mateusz (2009 #49519 LO ) () POL |
21 438 |
21 16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
219 |
MACIEJEWSKI Bartosz (2009 #47352 LO 4356) WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP) POL |
20 439 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 17-20 |
|
20 |
220 |
GÓRALCZYK Paweł (2011 #51120 LO 9419) UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU) POL |
17 348 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 18-25 |
|
17 |
TRYBULSKI Antoni (2012 #51096 LO 10913) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
19 440 |
|
|
|
|
9 25-28 |
|
10 26-29 |
|
19 | |
222 |
SOSNOWSKI Maksymilian (2011 #50513 LO ) () POL |
18 443 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 17-24 |
|
18 |
223 |
JAWORSKI Hubert (2009 #50020 LO 7286) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
18 446 |
|
|
|
|
18 17-20 |
|
|
|
18 |
KWIECIŃSKI Hubert (2011 #49233 LO 554) UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP) POL |
18 446 |
|
|
|
|
18 17-20 |
|
|
|
18 | |
225 |
TERESIAK Piotr (2011 #51119 LO 9425) UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU) POL |
17 452 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 18-25 |
|
17 |
226 |
PRONIEWSKI Alan (2012 #49573 LO 3812) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
17 454 |
|
|
|
|
17 20 |
|
|
|
17 |
227 |
WICHLIŃSKI Franciszek (2009 #51102 LO 242) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
17 455 |
|
|
|
|
16 17-24 |
17 E |
|
|
17 |
228 |
KOWALIK Remigiusz (2009 #51156 LO 7947) LKS MLEXER Elbląg (WMZ) POL |
16 457 |
|
|
|
|
16 17-24 |
|
|
|
16 |
229 |
MICHTA Jan (2010 #48878 LO 4713) UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
16 458 |
|
|
8 25-32 |
|
8 25-32 |
|
|
|
16 |
230 |
MEŁECH Bartosz (2009 #50129 LO 2850) AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
16 460 |
8 25-32 |
|
8 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
231 |
STACHEL Bartłomiej (2009 #46009 LO 147) UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
15 463 |
5 33-40 |
|
5 33-40 |
|
5 33-40 |
|
|
|
15 |
232 |
ZIĘTY Tomasz (2011 #50909 LO 9127) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
14 464 |
|
|
|
|
4 33-48 |
|
10 25-32 |
|
14 |
233 |
LEŚNICZAK Adrian (2009 #49409 LO 5193) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
14 466 |
7 29-32 |
|
|
|
7 29-32 |
|
|
|
14 |
234 |
SIKORSKI Przemysław (2009 #46356 LO 10700) SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
13 467 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 25 |
|
13 |
235 |
PUKA Arkadiusz (2009 #49444 LO ) () POL |
13 468 |
|
|
|
|
13 21-24 |
|
|
|
13 |
236 |
STROŃSKI Krzysztof (2009 #48747 LO ) () POL |
13 471 |
8 25-32 |
|
|
|
5 33-40 |
|
|
|
13 |
237 |
BOGDAŃSKI Dawid (2009 #49966 LO 6208) UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP) POL |
13 472 |
13 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
238 |
KLASIŃSKI Bartosz (2009 #48865 LO ) () POL |
12 475 |
|
|
4 33-48 |
|
8 25-32 |
|
|
|
12 |
239 |
BIELA Wiktor (2009 #44516 LO 4981) MOSIR Łaziska Górne (ŚLS) POL |
12 476 |
8 25-32 |
|
|
|
4 33-48 |
|
|
|
12 |
240 |
GACEK Maksymilian (2010 #51258 LO 201) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
10 478 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 25-32 |
|
10 |
241 |
HANC Antoni (2009 #51175 LO 6350) UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM) POL |
10 479 |
|
|
|
|
10 26 |
|
|
|
10 |
242 |
HOŁDA Mateusz (2010 #48672 LO 2022) MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
10 481 |
5 33-40 |
|
5 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
243 |
MARCINEK Wojciech (2010 #49234 LO 552) UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP) POL |
9 482 |
|
|
|
|
9 25-28 |
|
|
|
9 |
244 |
MACIEJEWSKI Julian (2009 #50318 LO ) () POL |
8 483 |
|
|
|
|
8 25-32 |
|
|
|
8 |
RACHUBINSKI Marcel (2009 #51177 LO ) () POL |
8 483 |
|
|
|
|
8 25-32 |
|
|
|
8 | |
246 |
CIAŁOŃ Tomasz (2009 #48854 LO 4982) MOSIR Łaziska Górne (ŚLS) POL |
8 486 |
4 33-48 |
|
|
|
4 33-48 |
|
|
|
8 |
247 |
MATONIA Filip (2009 #47223 LO 4656) SIEM. Siemianowice Ś. (ŚLS) POL |
8 487 |
|
|
8 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
248 |
KWIATKOWSKI Jakub (2009 #48248 LO 10667) ŚKTS Świecie (KPM) POL |
8 490 |
8 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
249 |
CZYSZCZOŃ Robert (2009 #49716 LO 4015) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
8 492 |
8 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
PIECOWSKI Szymon (2011 #47418 LO 3493) TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS) POL |
8 492 |
8 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 | |
251 |
GUZOWSKI Hubert (2011 #51176 LO 6357) UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM) POL |
7 495 |
|
|
|
|
7 29 |
|
|
|
7 |
WILK Jakub (2009 #49445 LO 11050) GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
7 495 |
|
|
|
|
7 29-32 |
|
|
|
7 | |
253 |
BARTYŚ Wojciech (2009 #49965 LO 6207) UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP) POL |
7 497 |
7 29-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
SKRZYPCZAK Robert (2010 #49383 LO 4417) KTS Wijewo (WLP) POL |
7 497 |
7 29-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 | |
255 |
GILMAJSTER Konrad (2009 #51148 LO ) () POL |
5 501 |
|
|
|
|
5 34 |
|
|
|
5 |
KUBAS Mikołaj (2011 #50139 LO 9102) MKTS SPARTA Złotów (WLP) POL |
5 501 |
|
|
|
|
5 33-40 |
|
|
|
5 | |
PIOTROWSKI Aleksander (2009 #46353 LO 7834) SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
5 501 |
|
|
|
|
5 33-40 |
|
|
|
5 | |
ROLA Filip (2009 #49586 LO 8617) GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP) POL |
5 501 |
|
|
|
|
5 33-40 |
|
|
|
5 | |
259 |
RADOSZ Aleksander (2009 #50317 LO ) () POL |
5 508 |
|
|
5 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
260 |
WYROSŁAWSKI Igor (2009 #50425 LO ) () POL |
5 509 |
5 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
261 |
STACHEL Artur (2011 #47269 LO 151) UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
4 511 |
|
|
|
|
4 41-48 |
|
|
|
4 |
262 |
GRUCZA Oskar (2009 #50844 LO 8548) ULKS Pławniowice (ŚLS) POL |
4 513 |
|
|
4 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
LISOK Marcin (2009 #50843 LO 10380) ULKS Pławniowice (ŚLS) POL |
4 513 |
|
|
4 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 | |
MIKITA Michał (2011 #50476 LO ) () POL |
4 513 |
|
|
4 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |