Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 2 EW 1. GPP EW 2. GPP EWIMP IMP P-ty
1 RAJKOWSKA Katarzyna (2009 #45208 LO 3556)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
279
2

94
2

100
1

125
1
225
2 ULATOWSKA Anna (2009 #41481 LO 5340)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
289
1

100
1

94
2

114
2
214
3 KRAUSE Agata (2009 #45375 LO 2024)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
249
3

82
3-4

82
3-4

96
3-4
178
4 TWARDAWA Emilia (2009 #46676 LO 211)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
224
4

82
3-4

82
3-4

96
3-4
178
5 ŁAKOMA Maja (2009 #46234 LO 6320)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
202
5

71
5-8

71
5-8

81
5-8
152
6 PIEKARCZYK Zuzanna (2010 #45181 LO 6554)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
197
6

71
5-8



81
5-8
152
7 KOWALSKA Julia (2009 #49781 LO 3962)
MLUKS ORLIK Kcynia (KPM)
183
10

62
9-12

71
5-8

81
5-8
152
8 LASKOWSKA Emilka (2009 #45931 LO 602)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
193
7

71
5-8

62
9-12

68
9-16
139
9 LECH Maja (2009 #47457 LO 4024)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
193
8

71
5-8

62
9-12

68
9-16
139
10 KULCZYCKA Wanessa (2010 #45740 LO 1751)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
180
11

59
13-16

71
5-8

68
9-16
139
11 WIENCEK Wiktoria (2009 #49700 LO 4463)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
92
96
37
2

35
3
55
17-24
45
1
81
5-8
136
12 RUCIŃSKA Lena (2010 #49530 LO 1432)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
183
9

62
9-12

71
5-8

48
33-48
133
13 CZAJA Julia (2010 #45401 LO 395)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
167
13

62
9-12

55
17-24

68
9-16
130
14 KUSIŃSKA Blanka (2009 #47809 LO 10840)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
160
17

55
17-24

62
9-12

68
9-16
130
15 RATAJCZYK Nikola (2009 #47056 LO 2514)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
159
18

62
9-12

52
25-32

68
9-16
130
16 KARCZMARZ Maria (2009 #49463 LO 5855)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
174
12

55
17-24

59
13-16

68
9-16
127
17 MAKAR Aleksandra (2010 #50586 LO 5128)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)
155
20
40
1
59
13-16

62
9-12

57
17-24
121
18 PRZYBYLSKA Aleksandra (2009 #47382 LO 5201)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
164
14

59
13-16

59
13-16

45
49-64
118
19 PILARSKA Weronika (2009 #47994 LO 6806)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
156
19

59
13-16

55
17-24

48
33-48
114
20 CHROMIK Anna (2009 #46528 LO 198)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
162
15

55
17-24

48
33-40

57
17-24
112
21 ZUBRYCKI Olga (2009 #49850 LO 1510)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
148
25

48
33-40

55
17-24

57
17-24
112
22 KNAPIK Marta (2009 #47252 LO 4669)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
146
27
35
3
55
17-24

46
41-48

57
17-24
112
23 ŻACZEK Kalina (2009 #47542 LO 1710)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
145
28
40
1
52
25-32
40
1
55
17-24

57
17-24
112
24 SERAFIN Antonina (2009 #48730 LO 8271)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
137
34
40
1
48
33-40
40
1
55
17-24
45
1
57
17-24
112
25 JAKUBCZYK Weronika (2009 #48741 LO 139)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
161
16

52
25-32

59
13-16

53
25-32
112
26 ADAMCZYK Natasza (2010 #49680 LO 4158)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
117
53
35
3
42
49-56
35
3
42
49-56
42
2
68
9-16
110
27 MALINOWSKA Anastazja (2009 #45196 LO 34)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
146
26

52
25-32

52
25-32

57
17-24
109
28 KWAŚNIEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #48455 LO 1345)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
141
29
40
1
55
17-24
40
1
52
25-32

53
25-32
108
29 STEFANIAK Amelia (2009 #44988 LO 7443)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
152
21

52
25-32

55
17-24

48
33-48
107
30 BIAŁK Karolina (2009 #46177 LO 6260)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
150
22

46
41-48

59
13-16

48
33-48
107
31 SKÓRA Weronika (2009 #48974 LO 4867)
UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR)
140
32
33
4
55
17-24

52
25-32


107
32 BUCHOWSKA Magdalena (2009 #46365 LO 9966)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
141
30

48
33-40

48
33-40

57
17-24
105
33 BAZYLEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #46796 LO 1963)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
150
23

48
33-40

52
25-32

53
25-32
105
34 SKIBIŃSKA Dominika (2009 #49162 LO 9447)
SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS)
141
31

52
25-32

48
33-40

53
25-32
105
35 ROGOWICZ Natalia (2009 #46685 LO 1422)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
124
45
37
2
42
49-56
40
1
52
25-32
33
7-8
53
25-32
105
36 PIETRASZKO Małgorzata (2009 #45767 LO 3381)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
140
33

55
17-24

48
33-40
45
1

103
37 KONSTANTYN Kaja (2009 #49837 LO 6878)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
119
48
35
3
48
33-40
35
3
42
49-56
45
1
53
25-32
101
38 MAJKOWSKA Andżelika (2009 #49223 LO 2242)
UKS JUVENIA Półczno (POM)
136
36
40
1
52
25-32
37
2
46
41-48
42
2
48
33-48
100
39 ZAWIŚLAK Lena (2010 #47158 LO 2276)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
133
38
37
2
48
33-40
40
1
52
25-32
45
1
48
33-48
100
40 ROGALA Anna (2010 #50715 LO 2333)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
131
39
32
5
52
25-32
35
3
48
33-40
39
3-4
48
33-48
100
41 KOSTUCH Gabriela (2009 #46677 LO 141)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
150
24

52
25-32

48
33-40

45
49-64
100
42 HABA Klaudia (2010 #51951 LO 3403)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
95
84
40
1
55
17-24
40
1

42
2
45
49-64
100
43 BARTOSZKO Natalia (2010 #49897 LO 5443)
UKS ŻAKI Taczanów (WLP)
108
62
33
4

33
4
46
41-48
45
1
53
25-32
99
44 GODLEWSKA Karolina (2009 #48856 LO 7706)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
134
37

46
41-48
40
1
48
33-40
45
1
48
33-48
96
45 BĄK Klaudia (2010 #47058 LO 2523)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
120
47
40
1
42
49-56
37
2
48
33-40
42
2
48
33-48
96
46 KOCIK Wiktoria (2009 #46990 LO 3864)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
118
52
40
1
48
33-40
37
2

42
2
48
33-48
96
47 KIERSNOWSKA Natalia (2010 #49851 LO 1494)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
127
41
40
1
46
41-48
37
2
46
41-48
42
2
48
33-48
94
48 GOMULAK Matylda (2010 #48093 LO 8108)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
126
42
37
2
48
33-40
37
2
46
41-48
40
3

94
49 SZAFRAŃSKA Kinga (2009 #49698 LO 4461)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
122
46
40
1
42
49-56
40
1
52
25-32


94
50 KMIECIK Zuzanna (2009 #46940 LO 2074)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
118
51
40
1

40
1
40
57-64
45
1
53
25-32
93
51 WIENCEK Oliwia (2011 #49701 LO 4467)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
81
118
26
9-12

26
9-12
55
17-24
38
4

93
52 WIECZOREK Zuzanna (2011 #49412 LO 5212)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
118
50
32
5
46
41-48
32
5
46
41-48
35
6

92
53 GROBELNA Marlena (2010 #49512 LO 3729)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
137
35
35
3
46
41-48
37
2
46
41-48


92
54 KRYNICKA Alicja (2009 #44843 LO 2873)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
125
44
40
1
46
41-48
40
1
42
49-56
42
2
45
49-64
91
55 KARKOSZKA Jagoda (2009 #45355 LO 5755)
UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP)
128
40

40
57-64

42
49-56
38
4
48
33-48
90
56 STOSIO Martyna (2010 #50157 LO 164)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
114
56
37
2

40
1
42
49-56
45
1
48
33-48
90
57 BUGAŁA Ewa (2010 #48875 LO 2617)
SPORTOWIEC Częstochowa (ŚLS)
110
58
31
5-6
46
41-48

42
49-56
36
5-6

88
58 KUCHARCZYK Oliwia (2009 #49504 LO 3731)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
125
43
40
1
42
49-56
35
3
42
49-56
45
1

87
59 GAJ Julia (2010 #48746 LO 136)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
98
79
26
9-12

33
4
46
41-48
40
3

86
60 KRAMEK Amelia (2010 #46947 LO 3451)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
117
55
35
3

37
2

45
1
48
33-48
85
61 NOWICKA Patrycja (2009 #47254 LO 5370)
NADWIŚLANIN Płock (MAZ)
90
97
30
5-8

37
2

40
3
48
33-48
85
62 ROMANOWSKA Aleksandra (2010 #49740 LO 2538)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
113
57
40
1
40
57-64
37
2

42
2
45
49-64
85
63 CHRUPCAŁA Hanna (2009 #46663 LO 3663)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
99
74
31
5-6
40
57-64
33
4

40
3
45
49-64
85
64 CICHOCKA Nikola (2009 #52637 LO 8169)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
80
121
40
1

40
1

45
1

85
65 BONK Anna (2010 #51715 LO 2358)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
75
135
35
3

40
1
40
57-64
45
1
45
49-64
85
66 JASIŃSKA Barbara (2011 #51522 LO 747)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
65
154
25
12

31
6
40
57-64
42
2
45
49-64
85
67 WITKOWSKA Julia (2009 #49527 LO 1434)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
109
60
37
2

37
2

45
1
45
49-64
82
68 ZAJĄC Anna (2009 #46822 LO 1137)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
101
69


37
2

45
1
45
49-64
82
69 ROGULSKA Julia (2010 #52477 LO 7198)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
55
194
22
13-16

33
4

45
1
48
33-48
81
70 CICHA Martyna (2009 #50159 LO 5371)
NADWIŚLANIN Płock (MAZ)
81
119
35
3

33
4

42
2
45
49-64
80
71 RATAJCZAK Julia (2010 #48458 LO 1346)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
98
80
28
9


40
57-64
40
3

80
72 CHRĄCHOL Marika (2010 #46643 LO 1966)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
97
81


40
1
40
57-64
40
3

80
73 BYRTEK Emilia (2009 #49535 LO 1098)
LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS)
86
105
26
9-12

31
5-6
42
49-56
38
4

80
74 GROBELNA Lena (2010 #49511 LO 3728)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
119
49
37
2
40
57-64
40
1
40
57-64


80
75 GASTÓŁ Hanna (2010 #49334 LO 5089)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)
110
59
37
2

37
2

42
2

79
76 HAWEŁKO Sara (2009 #49956 LO 239)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
104
65
37
2

37
2

42
2

79
77 WRÓBEL Zuzanna (2010 #49159 LO 9450)
SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS)
89
99
29
7-8

33
4

40
2-4
45
49-64
78
78 PUŁECKA Gabriela (2010 #48882 LO 1972)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
82
116
33
4

29
8

42
2
45
49-64
78
79 FALKOWSKA Martyna (2009 #51577 LO 1294)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
64
158
31
6

33
4

40
3
45
49-64
78
80 RATAJCZYK Aleksandra (2010 #47060 LO 2516)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
99
78
35
3
42
49-56
31
5-6

36
5-6

78
81 JURCZYK Zaryna (2009 #52494 LO 7308)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
72
139
37
2

35
3

40
3

77
82 SZAREK Milena (2009 #48569 LO 2665)
OLIMP Łęki Dukielskie (PKR)
117
54
37
2

40
1

37
5

77
83 URBANOWICZ Klaudia (2009 #45255 LO 1530)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
106
64

42
49-56
35
3

33
7-8

77
84 WOJTYŁA Maja (2010 #49144 LO 11234)
niestow. woj. DŚL (DŚL)
100
73
40
1
40
57-64
32
5

36
5-6

76
85 BĘBACZ Emilia (2009 #49729 LO 9003)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
64
157
31
6

33
4

42
2

75
86 FORMELA Julia (2010 #50385 LO 6891)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)
99
75
35
3

33
4

40
3

75
87 WNUKIEWICZ Laura (2010 #49575 LO 3808)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
99
76
35
3

33
4

40
3

75
88 SKUZA Karolina (2010 #51596 LO 1436)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
64
156
29
7-8

35
3

40
3

75
89 HABA Oliwia (2010 #51949 LO 3401)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
74
138
37
2

37
2

38
4

75
90 GAC Lena (2010 #49639 LO 2664)
OLIMP Łęki Dukielskie (PKR)
84
109
28
9

31
6

42
2

73
91 GAJEWCZYK Magdalena (2010 #49433 LO 2876)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
99
77
35
3

31
5-6

38
4

73
92 SMOLAREK Lena (2010 #50881 LO 1974)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
93
91
35
3

33
4

38
4

73
93 MARCINKIEWICZ Laura (2010 #51142 LO 9365)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
93
92
30
7

32
5

40
3

72
94 PIENIĄŻEK Maria (2010 #49332 LO 5090)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)
103
67
35
3

35
3

37
5

72
95 WITKOWSKA Alicja (2009 #49538 LO 2759)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
100
71
37
2

35
3

33
7-8

72
96 MAŁKOWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #52638 LO 8170)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
72
139
37
2

35
3



72
  MARZEC Agata (2009 #51515 LO 672)
LZS Zakrzów (OPO)
72
139
37
2

35
3



72
98 PISZCZEK Milena (2010 #51934 LO 3264)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
72
142
35
3
40
57-64
32
5



72
99 TATYSIAK Julia (2010 #48328 LO 9903)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)
82
115
31
5-6

29
7-8

40
2-4

71
100 HEROK Emilia (2009 #47059 LO 2519)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
89
101
29
7-8
42
49-56
29
7-8



71
101 JĘCEK Paulina (2011 #51100 LO 5491)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
62
163
31
6

31
5-6

39
3-4

70
102 WIRKOWSKA Wiktoria (2009 #50535 LO 9529)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL)
96
83
32
5

31
5-6

38
4

70
103 MIERZWIAK Aleksandra (2011 #51143 LO 9366)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
44
226
32
5

12
24

38
4

70
104 WIĆKO Ewelina (2009 #50536 LO 9528)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL)
100
72
30
7

33
4

37
5

70
105 SZYMAŃSKA Hanna (2011 #49624 LO 1426)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
76
133
16
17-24
40
57-64
26
9-12

30
9-12

70
106 KOWALSKA Daria (2009 #49163 LO 9440)
SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS)
107
63
33
4

37
2



70
107 ZAPAŁA Izabela (2010 #52639 LO 8171)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
70
147
33
4

37
2



70
108 ROMANOWSKA Lena (2010 #48721 LO 9900)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)
77
131
29
7-8

26
9-12

40
2-4

69
109 ŻYCZYŃSKA Zuzanna (2009 #45108 LO 3456)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
72
143
20
17

30
7

39
3-4

69
110 KALETA Lilianna (2011 #49574 LO 3811)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
93
93
31
6

31
6

38
4

69
111 STĘPIEŃ Michalina (2011 #52175 LO 5093)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)
61
167
30
7

31
6

38
4

69
112 RZEPA Marta (2011 #52687 LO 8393)
KTSK GOSRIT Luzino (POM)
31
267


31
6

38
4

69
113 NADOLSKA Roksana (2009 #49528 LO 1430)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
97
82
33
4

31
5-6

36
5-6

69
114 KARAŚ Natalia (2009 #49505 LO 3730)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
95
85
33
4

33
4

36
5-6

69
115 PRZYBYLSKA Aleksandra (2010 #49431 LO 2875)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
93
90
31
5-6

33
4

36
5-6

69
116 KRÓL Wiktoria (2009 #51538 LO 837)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
66
153
33
4

33
4

36
5-6

69
117 CISZEWSKA Judyta (2009 #52734 LO 8626)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
60
175
32
5

28
9

36
5-6

68
118 KUJAWA Katarzyna (2009 #47635 LO 8710)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
109
61
33
4

35
3

27
9-16

68
119 ORŁOWSKA Alicja (2010 #49745 LO 3101)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
104
66
33
4

35
3



68
120 PRESZ Nadia (2010 #50851 LO 161)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
102
68
33
4

35
3



68
121 BARTOSZKO Nicol (2012 #49898 LO 5446)
UKS ŻAKI Taczanów (WLP)
76
134
30
7

23
13-14

37
5

67
122 CHODYNIECKA Judyta (2010 #50808 LO 8518)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
95
86
32
5

32
5

35
6

67
123 KAROLCZUK Aleksandra (2010 #51536 LO 796)
GOK Charsznica (MŁP)
33
255
33
4



34
5-8

67
124 BRYŁA Zuzanna (2009 #47630 LO 8705)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
82
114
25
11-12

30
7

36
5-6

66
125 BUSZMAN Zofia (2011 #51099 LO 5490)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
59
177
30
7

29
7-8

36
5-6

66
126 OBAL Nikola (2011 #52051 LO 4260)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
63
160
31
6

32
5

34
5-8

66
127 KWAŚNICKA Zuzanna (2010 #50180 LO 1757)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
87
104
27
10

33
4

33
7-8

66
128 PLESIAK Lena (2010 #51672 LO 2070)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
65
154
25
11-12

31
6
40
57-64
26
13-14

66
129 LECHOWICZ Aleksandra (2009 #49216 LO 6623)
UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS)
93
89
31
5-6

35
3



66
130 SZEWCZUK Agata (2009 #47581 LO 6626)
UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS)
93
94
35
3

31
5-6



66
131 GAWRON Martyna (2009 #49215 LO 9881)
UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS)
93
95
37
2

29
7-8



66
132 MAJCHRZYK Alicja (2010 #49735 LO 9006)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
26
301


26
9-12

39
3-4

65
133 ADAMIAK Magdalena (2013 #53500 LO 10325)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
27
289


27
10

37
5

64
134 SZULAKOWSKA Julia (2010 #50349 LO 5513)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
82
113
30
5-8

30
5-8

34
5-8

64
135 KOSIŃSKA Hanna (2011 #50730 LO 10919)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
60
173
22
13-16

30
5-8

34
5-8

64
136 NAWROCKA Aleksandra (2011 #52823 LO 8967)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
59
176
29
8

30
7

34
7

64
137 BELICA Nikola (2010 #52027 LO 4112)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
52
206
30
5-8

22
13-16

34
5-8

64
138 ŚWIĄTEK Emilia (2011 #51948 LO 3400)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
30
278
30
7



34
5-8

64
139 CZAPLEJEWICZ Lena (2010 #50800 LO 2548)
MLKS CZARNI Olecko (WMZ)
89
102
31
5-6



33
7-8

64
140 TOMERA Lena (2009 #51474 LO 480)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
62
163
31
6

31
6

33
7-8

64
141 JANKOWIAK Lena (2009 #47092 LO 4522)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)
61
170
31
6



33
8

64
142 KOBOSZ Łucja (2011 #53185 LO 9948)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
60
174
31
6

29
8

33
7-8

64
143 ORLIK Amelia (2010 #49747 LO 3102)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
89
100
32
5

32
5



64
144 LUCH Karolina (2010 #51516 LO 741)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
27
289


27
10

36
5-6

63
145 BERNATOWICZ Barbara (2010 #50533 LO 9519)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL)
90
98
29
8

29
7-8

34
7

63
146 MAJCHRZAK Klaudia (2010 #47096 LO 2947)
LUKS FALA Trzebiatów (ZPM)
29
282
29
8



34
7

63
147 DOMAŃ Martyna (2009 #50113 LO 7581)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
86
107
33
4

30
5-8

30
9-12

63
148 KLEPACZ Maria (2009 #47286 LO 6250)
UKS TOP Solec Kujawski (KPM)
63
161
32
5

31
6

27
9-16

63
149 MARDOSZ Zuzanna (2011 #50573 LO 150)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
78
128
32
5

26
9-12

30
9-12

62
150 GROCHOWSKA Viktoria (2009 #45965 LO 6905)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
94
88
30
7

32
5



62
151 PAŁKA Julia (2010 #52640 LO 8172)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
62
165
32
5

30
7



62
152 MENSCH Martyna (2009 #47639 LO 8716)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
77
132
25
11-12

25
11-12

36
5-6

61
153 DEPTUŁA Aleksandra (2010 #49514 LO 2948)
LUKS FALA Trzebiatów (ZPM)
29
279


29
8

32
9

61
154 RIWOŃ Lena (2011 #48884 LO 1980)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
82
117
30
7

26
11

31
9-10

61
155 BLOK Anna (2011 #52649 LO 8227)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
30
274


30
7

31
9-10

61
156 SAWICKA Magdalena (2010 #51116 LO 9431)
UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU)
88
103
31
6

30
7



61
157 HAWEŁKO Marta (2011 #49957 LO 9878)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
79
123
29
8

32
5



61
158 NOWAK Zofia (2010 #48754 LO 4672)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
71
146
22
13-16

22
13-16

38
4

60
159 DOBRZAŃSKA Maria (2009 #49699 LO 4452)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
61
172
26
9-12



34
5-8

60
160 KUCHARSKA Amelia (2009 #52816 LO 8955)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
54
195
25
11-12

29
8

31
9-10

60
161 UTYLSKA Karolina (2011 #47886 LO 6851)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
84
110
29
8

30
7

30
9-12

60
162 BABKIEWICZ Wiktoria (2009 #47627 LO 8702)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
78
126
31
6

29
8

27
9-16

60
163 ZALEWSKA Wiktoria (2009 #50534 LO 9530)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL)
80
122
26
9-12

26
9-12

33
8

59
164 WROTNIAK Julia (2010 #47610 LO 2331)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
83
111
29
8

27
10

30
9-12

59
165 WYSOCKA Gabriela (2010 #51745 LO 2547)
MLKS CZARNI Olecko (WMZ)
58
181
29
7-8

29
7-8

30
9-12

59
166 REMISZKO Magdalena (2010 #50495 LO 7680)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
85
108
33
4

26
9-12



59
167 WSZOŁEK Weronika (2010 #47160 LO 2520)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
81
120
33
4

26
9-12



59
168 GRAMSZ Kinga (2010 #47010 LO 3797)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
59
177
30
7

29
8



59
169 SPŁAWSKA Lena (2011 #52821 LO 8965)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
52
205
27
9-10

25
11-12

31
9-10

58
170 SOJA Julia (2010 #49734 LO 9008)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
58
180
27
9-10

31
6



58
171 JAGODZIŃSKA Amelia (2010 #52641 LO 8173)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
58
181
29
8

29
8



58
172 GARBERA Zuzanna (2010 #52216 LO 5344)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
56
188
29
8

27
10

28
11-12

57
173 MIKUŁA Małgorzata (2009 #47640 LO 8717)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
70
148
30
7

16
17-24

27
9-16

57
174 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ Amelia (2009 #50498 LO 7673)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
101
70
35
3

22
13-16



57
175 FRANCZAK Roksana (2010 #49217 LO 6622)
UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS)
86
106
26
9-12

31
5-6



57
176 USZKO Patrycja (2009 #53539 LO 10379)
KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP)
22
319


22
13-16

34
5-8

56
177 KLAG Maja (2012 #49713 LO 4034)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
72
144
26
9-12

26
9-12

30
9-12

56
178 OSIECKA Amelia (2009 #47765 LO 36)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
58
183
22
13-16

26
9-12

30
9-12

56
179 SIULERZYCKA Kamila (2009 #50347 LO 5509)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
54
197
26
9-12

26
9-12

30
9-12

56
180 ROJEK Martyna (2010 #47622 LO 6416)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
56
189
30
5-8

26
9-12

25
13-16

56
181 BAKALARSKA Nikola (2010 #52841 LO 9025)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
56
189
30
7

26
9-12



56
182 MICHALEWSKA Laura (2011 #51996 LO 3720)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
22
327
22
15



33
7-8

55
183 HORACZY Natalia (2011 #52972 LO 9532)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL)
23
317
23
13-14



32
9

55
184 ŻAK Maria (2009 #53057 LO 9713)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
48
211
21
15-16

27
9-10

28
11-12

55
185 SIKORSKA Milena (2010 #51140 LO 9368)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
79
124
29
8

26
11



55
186 FIDALA Vanessa (2010 #48456 LO 1344)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
78
127
27
10

28
9



55
187 MAZUR Wiktoria (2011 #48592 LO 2612)
SPORTOWIEC Częstochowa (ŚLS)
77
129
26
9-12

29
7-8



55
188 JARMOŁOWICZ Weronika (2010 #50496 LO 7677)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
77
130
26
9-12

29
7-8



55
189 SZYMANIAK Nicol (2009 #49754 LO 6813)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
43
227


27
10

27
9-16

54
190 STELMASZYK Alicja (2010 #49054 LO 8411)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
75
136
24
13

29
8

25
13-16

54
191 GRAMSZ Klaudia (2013 #49576 LO 3810)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
54
196
28
9

26
11



54
192 TAUROGIŃSKA Wiktoria (2011 #51082 LO 8415)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
58
184
23
14

18
19

30
9-12

53
193 KLOCEK Celina (2009 #51613 LO 1636)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
32
264
23
14

9
25-28

30
9-12

53
194 CICHAŃSKA Hanna (2010 #49053 LO 8409)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
83
112
28
9

25
12

25
13-16

53
195 STOLARZ Hanna (2010 #52217 LO 5345)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
53
201
28
9

25
12

25
15

53
196 ROMAŃCZYK Aleksandra (2010 #49351 LO 1758)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
47
216
19
18

28
9

25
13-16

53
197 REGULSKA Maja (2009 #50722 LO 1870)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
48
212
13
21-24

22
13-16

30
9-12

52
198 SAPA Weronika (2011 #50762 LO 9304)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
40
236
18
19

22
15

30
9-12

52
  ZARZYCKA Maja (2009 #52584 LO 9499)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
40
236
18
17-20

22
13-16

30
9-12

52
200 BARTKOWICZ Małgorzata (2011 #51528 LO 753)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
22
319


22
15

30
9-12

52
201 KABAC Adrianna (2011 #51261 LO 9868)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
52
203
26
9-12

26
9-12



52
  LIPSKA Magdalena (2010 #52278 LO 5844)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
52
203
26
9-12

26
9-12



52
203 SOWA Julia (2011 #50763 LO 9305)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
39
243
21
16

18
17-20

30
9-12

51
204 SROCZYŃSKA Wiktoria (2011 #51526 LO 751)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
35
254
21
16

14
22

30
9-12

51
205 POPÓW Aurelia (2011 #53788 LO 10722)
MGLKS ODRA Oława (DŚL)
23
313


23
13-14

28
11-12

51
206 BALTAZA Oliwia (2010 #52178 LO 5099)
CKIS Skawina (MŁP)
48
214
26
9-12

22
13-16

25
13-16

51
207 ZDZIEBKO Martyna (2010 #52138 LO 4853)
KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)
44
225
26
11

18
17-20

25
13-16

51
208 POCZĄTEK Zuzanna (2011 #50761 LO 9303)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
37
248
11
25

26
11

25
13-16

51
209 HEROK Karolina (2010 #47061 LO 2521)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
67
150
29
7-8

22
13-16



51
210 MADEJ Milena (2010 #52807 LO 8929)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
50
209
25
12

25
12

19
17-23

50
211 KARCZMARZ Aleksandra (2012 #52276 LO 5842)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
50
208
24
13

26
9-12



50
212 ILCEWICZ Wiktoria (2011 #52097 LO 4678)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
32
258
16
17-24

16
17-24

33
7-8

49
213 BIERNACKA Alicja (2010 #49756 LO 6795)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
46
219
22
13-16

16
17-24

27
9-16

49
214 NIEDZIELSKA Weronika (2010 #49058 LO 6805)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
22
318


22
13-16

27
9-16

49
215 BIEDNA Patrycja (2010 #49949 LO 8105)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
36
253
23
13-14

13
21-24

26
13-14

49
216 ZALEWSKA Julia (2011 #53787 LO 10721)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
23
313


23
13-14

26
14

49
217 LISZKOWSKA Zofia (2010 #49056 LO 8410)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
67
149
20
17

24
13

25
13-16

49
218 CHMIEL Nikola (2010 #51614 LO 1637)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
45
222
24
13

21
16

25
13-16

49
219 PRZYBECKA Nikola (2010 #51122 LO 9430)
UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU)
79
125
26
11

23
14



49
220 HOŁUBOWICZ Julia (2009 #50499 LO 7676)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
75
137
23
13-14

26
9-12



49
221 DOŁŻYCKA Lena (2009 #52201 LO 5216)
KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)
13
352


13
21-24

35
6

48
222 KAPELA Maria (2010 #45655 LO 3543)
UKS STS Mikołów (ŚLS)
64
159
22
13-16

26
9-12



48
223 KRAWCZUK Julia (2010 #52556 LO 7689)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
48
214
26
9-12

22
13-16



48
224 TYLKA Liljana (2010 #50351 LO 5516)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
59
179
22
13-16

18
17-20

25
13-16

47
225 TOMALA Hanna (2010 #50731 LO 2799)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
54
198
13
21-24

22
13-16

25
13-16

47
226 SKOWROŃSKA Natalia (2011 #52180 LO 5103)
CKIS Skawina (MŁP)
40
238
22
13-16

18
17-20

25
13-16

47
227 GAJEC Ewelina (2010 #48745 LO 138)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
22
327
22
13-16



25
13-16

47
228 SOSZYŃSKA Zuzanna (2011 #50555 LO 8417)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
67
151
27
10

20
17



47
229 RAK Magdalena (2010 #49626 LO 3074)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
26
309
16
17-24



30
9-12

46
230 BORKOWSKA Zuzanna (2009 #50344 LO 5504)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
58
185
26
9-12



20
17-20

46
231 TRAFAS Oliwia (2009 #52209 LO 5284)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
46
217
23
13-14

23
13-14



46
232 MARCINIAK Wiktoria (2009 #51128 LO 8623)
GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP)
61
168
21
15-16

21
15-16

24
15-16

45
233 WSZOŁEK Natalia (2012 #47161 LO 2518)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
54
199
22
13-16

22
13-16



44
234 KOZDRAŚ Julia (2009 #50787 LO 9293)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
41
232
17
20

24
13

19
17-23

43
235 RODAK Adrianna (2009 #52210 LO 5285)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
43
228
18
17-20

25
11-12



43
236 JAKUBOWSKA Natalia (2010 #52554 LO 7687)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
43
229
21
15-16

22
13-16



43
237 BRZOZA Aleksandra (2011 #50904 LO 9123)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
52
207
26
9-12

16
17-24



42
238 DYMIŃSKA Kinga (2012 #47235 LO 5634)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
41
231
16
17-24

25
11-12



41
239 MERDA Marika (2009 #50343 LO 5505)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
42
230
22
13-16

18
17-20

16
21-24

40
240 KASPROWICZ Nina (2009 #53050 LO 9706)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
40
235


28
9
40
57-64


40
241 MALEC Martyna (2010 #48951 LO 11021)
SKS LUKS Nysa (OPO)





39
3-4

39
242 MARCZAK Oliwia (2010 #52818 LO 8957)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
39
241
18
17-20

21
15-16



39
243 BYRTEK Magda (2012 #51561 LO 1118)
LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS)
16
345
8
25-32

8
25-32

30
9-12

38
244 PRZYBYSZ Oliwia (2009 #50346 LO 5507)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
45
223
18
17-20

18
17-20

20
17-20

38
245 SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna (2010 #50350 LO 5510)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
39
242
13
21-24

18
17-20

20
17-20

38
246 BANAŚ Gabriela (2011 #50906 LO 9126)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
56
191
16
17-24

22
13-16



38
247 MATLĄG Lena (2011 #50910 LO 9124)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
54
200
22
13-16

16
17-24



38
248 LIAN Aleksandra (2009 #50392 LO 8711)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
46
218
16
17-24

22
13-16



38
249 JAGODZIŃSKA Magdalena (2010 #49959 LO 7197)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
38
247
22
13-16

16
17-24



38
250 KĘDZIA Dagmara (2010 #50833 LO 7111)
UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM)
63
162




37
5

37
251 SPŁAWSKA Nadia (2011 #52822 LO 8966)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
9
360
9
25-28



28
11-12

37
252 WÓJCIK Martyna (2010 #52142 LO 4862)
UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR)
32
257
14
22

18
17-20

19
17-23

37
253 BELTER Zuzanna (2009 #47628 LO 8703)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
45
224
16
17-24

16
17-24

20
17-22

36
254 TURCZA Nicola (2009 #51683 LO 2132)
SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP)
36
252
18
17-20

18
17-20



36
255 KOCHNER Julia (2010 #53733 LO 10648)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)





35
6

35
256 KRUPIŃSKA Lilianna (2010 #53730 LO 10645)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)





34
7

34
257 LADA Amelia (2011 #52345 LO 6413)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
28
287
15
21

13
21-24

19
17-23

34
258 RATAJCZAK Zofia (2011 #49294 LO 1342)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
27
297




33
7-8

33
259 RYBARSKA Natalia (2011 #53729 LO 10644)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)





33
8

33
  SKRZYPIEC Aleksandra (2009 #53910 LO 10937)
STS CZAPLA Czaplinek (ZPM)





33
8

33
261 KAŁUŻA Aleksandra (2013 #52002 LO 3760)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
8
363


8
25-32

25
13-16

33
262 PAŚNIK Aleksandra (2010 #51495 LO 2909)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
22
322
9
25-28

13
21-24

20
17-20

33
263 SOKOŁOWSKA Jagoda (2009 #47757 LO 1302)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
95
87
33
4





33
264 GĄTARZ Julia (2010 #49449 LO 3444)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
39
244
9
27

13
21-24

19
17-23

32
265 POCHROŃ Karolina (2010 #52806 LO 8928)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
25
311
12
24

13
21-24

19
17-23

32
266 KOZŁOWSKA-HADZICKA Michelle (2009 #52730 LO 8621)
GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP)
20
333
7
29-32

13
21-24

19
19-20

32
267 KASPEROWICZ Julia (2009 #50837 LO 7110)
UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM)
61
171
32
5





32
268 RZEPKA Alicja (2012 #45131 LO 2792)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
40
239
16
17-24

16
17-24



32
269 STAWICKA Nadia (2009 #53734 LO 10649)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)
32
256


32
5



32
270 JESSE Natalia (2011 #52095 LO 4676)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
32
258
16
17-24

16
17-24



32
  RUDOLF Natasza (2011 #52481 LO 7202)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
32
258
16
17-24

16
17-24



32
  TEKIELI Wiktoria (2010 #48894 LO 8661)
UKS THE BEST Bestwinka (ŚLS)
32
258
16
17-24

16
17-24



32
  WICHLIŃSKA Zofia (2012 #52483 LO 7204)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
32
258
16
17-24

16
17-24



32
  WIECZERZAK Maja (2010 #51954 LO 3426)
UKS STS Mikołów (ŚLS)
32
258
16
17-24

16
17-24



32
275 LEPICH Nicole (2009 #52936 LO 9400)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
32
266
32
5





32
276 STEFANIAK Iga (2013 #54263 LO 11224)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)





31
9-10

31
  WALKUSZ Zofia (2012 #54265 LO 11226)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)





31
9-10

31
278 STANKIEWICZ Martyna (2010 #50494 LO 7682)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
57
187
31
6





31
279 OGRODNIK Nikola (2010 #51718 LO 2380)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
31
267


31
5-6



31
280 SZABAŁA Amelia (2010 #49138 LO 377)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
31
269
13
21-24

18
17-20



31
  WAWRZYNIAK Aleksandra (2010 #47356 LO 4359)
WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
31
269
13
21-24

18
17-20



31
282 OLSZEWSKA Alicja (2011 #47354 LO 4361)
WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
31
271
18
17-20

13
21-24



31
  OMIELCZENKO Nina (2010 #52236 LO 5502)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
31
271
18
17-20

13
21-24



31
284 KAMIŃSKA Zofia (2010 #45883 LO 9429)
UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU)
67
152




30
9-12

30
285 DĘBOWSKA Maja (2010 #54658 LO 11238)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)





30
9-12

30
  DZIKOŃSKA Nikola (2011 #51796 LO 2880)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)





30
9-12

30
287 DUDZIŃSKA Franciszka (2011 #52819 LO 8963)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
9
360
9
25-28



21
17-18

30
288 HINCA Daria (2010 #52285 LO 5943)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
13
354
13
21-24



17
21-22

30
289 OLKOWICZ Barbara (2009 #49584 LO 3561)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
36
251


30
5-8



30
290 LOLO Wiktoria (2009 #53489 LO 10314)
ULKS Szynczyce (ŁDZ)
30
274


30
7



30
  RODZIEWICZ Katarzyna (2010 #51814 LO 2954)
LUKS FALA Trzebiatów (ZPM)
30
274


30
7



30
292 WŁODARCZYK Justyna (2010 #51731 LO 2526)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
30
277
8
25-32

22
13-16



30
293 GRUSIECKA Zuzanna (2010 #51092 LO 6701)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
17
341


13
21-24

16
21-24

29
294 OWSIK Maja (2010 #49748 LO 3103)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
56
193
29
8





29
295 CEBULA Lena (2011 #51719 LO 2390)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
29
279


29
7-8



29
  CZUBA Zofia (2009 #51151 LO 1909)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
29
279


29
7-8



29
297 BANASZKIEWICZ Maria (2011 #52294 LO 6098)
LKS Koluszki (ŁDZ)
28
284


28
9



28
  PIETRZAK Elżbieta (2010 #49771 LO 1914)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
28
284


28
9



28
299 STANKIEWICZ Daria (2010 #52412 LO 6759)
ORŁY TEMIDY Domaradz (PKR)
28
286
10
26

18
17-20



28
300 MATUŚNY Izabela (2009 #53973 LO 11023)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)





27
13

27
  SONNENBERG Monika (2011 #54022 LO 11089)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)





27
9-16

27
302 CITAR Martyna (2011 #53052 LO 9709)
STS GAMAJA Rogoźno (WLP)
27
289


27
9-10



27
303 MARCZAK Natalia (2011 #52820 LO 8964)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
27
292
9
25-28

18
17-20



27
304 PÓŁCHŁOPEK Zuzanna (2011 #52842 LO 9026)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
27
295
27
9-10





27
  WOJCIECHOWSKA Marianna (2010 #49558 LO 5280)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
27
295
27
9-10





27
306 SOHLING Anastazja (2011 #52343 LO 6411)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
14
350
7
29

7
29-32

19
17-23

26
307 SITARSKA Julia (2009 #49730 LO 9007)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
26
299


26
9-12



26
308 DURLIK Amelia (2009 #49731 LO 9004)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
26
300


26
9-12



26
309 CZAJKA Angelika (2012 #53646 LO 10534)
KŁOS Wola Skromowska (LLS)
26
302


26
9-12



26
  KĘSICKA Magdalena (2009 #52536 LO 7536)
GKS FALA Nowy Duninów (MAZ)
26
302


26
9-12



26
  PAWLOS Julia (2009 #51193 LO 10128)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
26
302


26
9-12



26
312 KOWALSKA Aleksandra (2011 #50426 LO 7196)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
26
305
16
17-24

10
25-26



26
313 PIECH Kinga (2011 #50608 LO 9898)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)
26
306
26
9-12





26
  SAGAN Hanna (2013 #52274 LO 5840)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
26
306
26
9-12





26
  ZUREK Daria (2009 #51728 LO 2508)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
26
306
26
9-12





26
316 BRYK Magdalena (2009 #55407 LO 11240)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)





25
13-16

25
  TOMECKA Lena (2011 #51450 LO 51)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)





25
13-16

25
  TWAROWSKA Nina (2010 #53912 LO 10939)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)





25
13-16

25
319 ŻAK Iza (2009 #51492 LO 607)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
9
359


9
25-28

16
21-24

25
320 STEC Zuzanna (2011 #52346 LO 6414)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
13
354
13
23



12
24-27

25
321 KOWALCZYK Maja (2009 #52817 LO 8956)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)





24
15-16

24
322 BARAN Nikola (2010 #48731 LO 8264)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
45
221


23
13-14



23
323 BOCHNIARZ Alicja (2010 #53649 LO 10541)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
23
313


23
13-14



23
324 BŁAŻEJEWSKA Maja (2009 #47629 LO 8704)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
48
213


22
13-16



22
325 GRYKO Ilona (2010 #53461 LO 10279)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
22
319


22
13-16



22
326 ROZMARYNOWSKA Emilia (2009 #52986 LO 9559)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
22
323
13
21-24

9
25-28



22
327 ZALEWSKA Gabriela (2010 #52234 LO 5500)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
22
327
22
13-16





22
328 KASPRZAK Emilia (2011 #49951 LO 11130)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)





21
17-18

21
329 FILIPKOWSKA Maja (2010 #50531 LO 9523)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL)
72
145
21
15-16





21
330 RYBKA Emilia (2011 #52482 LO 7203)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
21
331
11
25

10
25-26



21
331 DĄBRZAŁ Anna (2011 #53067 LO 9728)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)





20
17-22

20
  GAWĘDA Lena (2011 #53065 LO 9726)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)





20
17-22

20
  KOWALIK Greta (2012 #54086 LO 11158)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)





20
17-22

20
  NOWAK Wiktoria (2012 #54087 LO 11159)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)





20
17-22

20
  SZCZUTKOWSKA Amela (2012 #54085 LO 11157)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)





20
17-22

20
336 REMISZKO Alicja (2012 #52557 LO 7690)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
20
334
20
17





20
337 GRADZIŃSKA Agata (2011 #49950 LO 11129)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)





19
19-20

19
338 KOZDRAŚ Karolina (2013 #50769 LO 9302)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
7
367


7
29-32

12
24-27

19
339 STRĄCZEK Patrycja (2012 #52437 LO 6960)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
7
368
7
30



12
24-27

19
340 KASPROWICZ Julia (2009 #53051 LO 9707)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
19
335


19
18



19
341 ARAMOWICZ Hanna (2010 #51519 LO 744)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
19
336
19
18





19
342 KUCHARSKA Gabriela (2010 #50859 LO 8959)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
37
249
18
17-20





18
343 ŚWINIARSKA Emilia (2010 #52985 LO 9558)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
18
337
9
25-28

9
25-28



18
344 KALITA Julia (2012 #52344 LO 6412)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
5
371


5
33

12
24-27

17
345 LUCH Michalina (2011 #51527 LO 752)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
17
340


17
20



17
346 PILARSKA Alicja (2011 #52192 LO 5145)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)





16
21-24

16
347 GRZEGORCZYK Hanna (2010 #45654 LO 5836)
UKS STS Mikołów (ŚLS)
24
312


16
17-24



16
348 RATAJCZYK Milena (2012 #51729 LO 2517)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
16
344


16
17-24



16
349 ZBIJOWSKA Justyna (2011 #52872 LO 9129)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
16
345
8
25-32

8
25-32



16
350 GĄTARZ Karolina (2010 #49450 LO 3445)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
32
265
8
28

7
29-32



15
351 NOWAKOWSKA Maja (2011 #51997 LO 3724)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
15
348


15
21



15
352 TOMASZEWSKA Kornelia (2010 #53139 LO 9837)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)





13
25

13
353 JAŃCZAK Magdalena (2011 #47355 LO 4360)
WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
13
354
13
21-24





13
354 ŻURAW Zuzanna (2011 #51805 LO 2907)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)





11
25-28

11
355 DZIAMSKA Łucja (2010 #53137 LO 9835)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
9
360
9
25-28





9
356 MIGACZ Majka (2011 #52083 LO 4533)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)
7
368
7
29-32





7
  TACZAŁA Dominika (2010 #52084 LO 4534)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)
7
368
7
29-32





7
379 FOSZCZ Aleksandra (2010 #53150 LO 9864)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
22
349


22
13-16



22
  KOWALSKA Emilia (2009 #53151 LO 9865)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
22
349


22
13-16



22