Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 1 EW 3. GPP EWIMP IMP EW 1. GPP EW 2. GPP P-ty
1 ULATOWSKA Anna (2009 #41481 LO 5340)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
280
1

79
7
45
1
95
3-4

100
1

94
2
289
2 RAJKOWSKA Katarzyna (2009 #45208 LO 3556)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
260
2

74
9
40
3
85
5-8

94
2

100
1
279
3 KRAUSE Agata (2009 #45375 LO 2024)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
239
3

85
3-4
45
1
70
9-16

82
3-4

82
3-4
249
4 TWARDAWA Emilia (2009 #46676 LO 211)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
207
4

46
25-32
39
3-4
60
17-32

82
3-4

82
3-4
224
5 ŁAKOMA Maja (2009 #46234 LO 6320)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
181
6

44
33-40
39
3-4
60
17-32

71
5-8

71
5-8
202
6 PIEKARCZYK Zuzanna (2010 #45181 LO 6554)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
204
5

56
17
39
3-4
70
9-16

71
5-8


197
7 LASKOWSKA Emilka (2009 #45931 LO 602)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
179
7
33
4
48
21-24
34
5-8
60
17-32

71
5-8

62
9-12
193
8 LECH Maja (2009 #47457 LO 4024)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
177
8

43
41-48
39
3-4
60
17-32

71
5-8

62
9-12
193
9 RUCIŃSKA Lena (2010 #49530 LO 1432)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
158
10
40
1
46
25-32
42
2
50
33-48

62
9-12

71
5-8
183
10 KOWALSKA Julia (2009 #49781 LO 3962)
MLUKS ORLIK Kcynia (KPM)
156
11
40
1
41
57-64
39
3-4
50
33-48

62
9-12

71
5-8
183
11 KULCZYCKA Wanessa (2010 #45740 LO 1751)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
155
12

46
25-32
42
2
50
33-48

59
13-16

71
5-8
180
12 KARCZMARZ Maria (2009 #49463 LO 5855)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
148
15
33
4

42
2
60
17-32

55
17-24

59
13-16
174
13 CZAJA Julia (2010 #45401 LO 395)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
160
9

46
25-32
39
3-4
50
33-48

62
9-12

55
17-24
167
14 PRZYBYLSKA Aleksandra (2009 #47382 LO 5201)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
150
13
37
2
46
25-32
42
2
45
49-64

59
13-16

59
13-16
164
15 CHROMIK Anna (2009 #46528 LO 198)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
150
14
31
5-6
59
16
36
5-6


55
17-24

48
33-40
162
16 JAKUBCZYK Weronika (2009 #48741 LO 139)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
146
17
32
5
44
33-40

50
33-48

52
25-32

59
13-16
161
17 KUSIŃSKA Blanka (2009 #47809 LO 10840)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
140
21
30
5-8
43
41-48
32
9


55
17-24

62
9-12
160
18 RATAJCZYK Nikola (2009 #47056 LO 2514)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
143
20
35
3
36
E
30
9-12
45
49-64

62
9-12

52
25-32
159
19 PILARSKA Weronika (2009 #47994 LO 6806)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
144
18
37
2
42
49-56
34
5-8


59
13-16

55
17-24
156
20 MAKAR Aleksandra (2010 #50586 LO 5128)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)
124
32
24
13

34
7

40
1
59
13-16

62
9-12
155
21 STEFANIAK Amelia (2009 #44988 LO 7443)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
131
25
33
4
34
E
37
5
45
49-64

52
25-32

55
17-24
152
22 BIAŁK Karolina (2009 #46177 LO 6260)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
126
31
35
3

42
2
45
49-64

46
41-48

59
13-16
150
23 BAZYLEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #46796 LO 1963)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
144
19

46
25-32
39
3-4
50
33-48

48
33-40

52
25-32
150
24 KOSTUCH Gabriela (2009 #46677 LO 141)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
148
16
30
7
43
41-48

50
33-48

52
25-32

48
33-40
150
25 ZUBRYCKI Olga (2009 #49850 LO 1510)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
135
23
40
1
42
49-56
45
1


48
33-40

55
17-24
148
26 MALINOWSKA Anastazja (2009 #45196 LO 34)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
131
24
31
5-6
42
49-56
33
7-8


52
25-32

52
25-32
146
27 KNAPIK Marta (2009 #47252 LO 4669)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
128
29
27
10
28
E
34
5-8
45
49-64
35
3
55
17-24

46
41-48
146
28 ŻACZEK Kalina (2009 #47542 LO 1710)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
124
34
33
4
34
E
38
4

40
1
52
25-32
40
1
55
17-24
145
29 KWAŚNIEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #48455 LO 1345)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
117
38
33
4
34
E
27
9-16

40
1
55
17-24
40
1
52
25-32
141
30 BUCHOWSKA Magdalena (2009 #46365 LO 9966)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
130
26
37
2

42
2
45
49-64

48
33-40

48
33-40
141
31 SKIBIŃSKA Dominika (2009 #49162 LO 9447)
SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS)
129
28
40
1
41
57-64
34
5-8


52
25-32

48
33-40
141
32 SKÓRA Weronika (2009 #48974 LO 4867)
UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR)
129
27
33
4

33
8

33
4
55
17-24

52
25-32
140
33 PIETRASZKO Małgorzata (2009 #45767 LO 3381)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
135
22
37
2

30
9-12


55
17-24

48
33-40
140
34 SERAFIN Antonina (2009 #48730 LO 8271)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
111
47
29
7-8

34
5-8

40
1
48
33-40
40
1
55
17-24
137
35 GROBELNA Marlena (2010 #49512 LO 3729)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
123
35
27
10

34
5-8
45
49-64
35
3
46
41-48
37
2
46
41-48
137
36 MAJKOWSKA Andżelika (2009 #49223 LO 2242)
UKS JUVENIA Półczno (POM)
124
33
37
2
38
E


40
1
52
25-32
37
2
46
41-48
136
37 GODLEWSKA Karolina (2009 #48856 LO 7706)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
121
36


40
3


46
41-48
40
1
48
33-40
134
38 ZAWIŚLAK Lena (2010 #47158 LO 2276)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
113
42
31
6
32
E
33
7-8

37
2
48
33-40
40
1
52
25-32
133
39 ROGALA Anna (2010 #50715 LO 2333)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
113
41
31
6

30
10-11

32
5
52
25-32
35
3
48
33-40
131
40 KARKOSZKA Jagoda (2009 #45355 LO 5755)
UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP)
127
30
32
5
41
57-64
33
7-8
45
49-64

40
57-64

42
49-56
128
41 KIERSNOWSKA Natalia (2010 #49851 LO 1494)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
118
37
35
3



40
1
46
41-48
37
2
46
41-48
127
42 GOMULAK Matylda (2010 #48093 LO 8108)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
113
44
31
6
32
E


37
2
48
33-40
37
2
46
41-48
126
43 KUCHARCZYK Oliwia (2009 #49504 LO 3731)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
117
39
40
1
41
57-64
34
5-8

40
1
42
49-56
35
3
42
49-56
125
44 KRYNICKA Alicja (2009 #44843 LO 2873)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
112
45
29
7-8

37
5

40
1
46
41-48
40
1
42
49-56
125
45 ROGOWICZ Natalia (2009 #46685 LO 1422)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
101
60
29
7-8

30
9-12

37
2
42
49-56
40
1
52
25-32
124
46 SZAFRAŃSKA Kinga (2009 #49698 LO 4461)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
96
72
26
9-12

28
11-14

40
1
42
49-56
40
1
52
25-32
122
47 BĄK Klaudia (2010 #47058 LO 2523)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
103
57
26
9-12

30
9-12

40
1
42
49-56
37
2
48
33-40
120
48 KONSTANTYN Kaja (2009 #49837 LO 6878)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
106
51
29
8

25
13-16

35
3
48
33-40
35
3
42
49-56
119
49 GROBELNA Lena (2010 #49511 LO 3728)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
112
46
32
5

39
3-4

37
2
40
57-64
40
1
40
57-64
119
50 WIECZOREK Zuzanna (2011 #49412 LO 5212)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
96
71
25
11-12
26
E


32
5
46
41-48
32
5
46
41-48
118
51 KMIECIK Zuzanna (2009 #46940 LO 2074)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
110
48
32
5

38
4

40
1

40
1
40
57-64
118
52 KOCIK Wiktoria (2009 #46990 LO 3864)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
113
43
33
4



40
1
48
33-40
37
2

118
53 ADAMCZYK Natasza (2010 #49680 LO 4158)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
103
56
27
9-10
28
E
33
8

35
3
42
49-56
35
3
42
49-56
117
54 SZAREK Milena (2009 #48569 LO 2665)
OLIMP Łęki Dukielskie (PKR)
114
40
40
1



37
2

40
1

117
55 KRAMEK Amelia (2010 #46947 LO 3451)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
108
49
28
9

37
5
45
49-64
35
3

37
2

117
56 STOSIO Martyna (2010 #50157 LO 164)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
104
53
32
5

35
6

37
2

40
1
42
49-56
114
57 ROMANOWSKA Aleksandra (2010 #49740 LO 2538)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
107
50
31
5-6

36
5-6

40
1
40
57-64
37
2

113
58 BUGAŁA Ewa (2010 #48875 LO 2617)
SPORTOWIEC Częstochowa (ŚLS)
90
88
22
13-16

18
17-24

31
5-6
46
41-48

42
49-56
110
59 GASTÓŁ Hanna (2010 #49334 LO 5089)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)
106
52
30
7

36
5-6

37
2

37
2

110
60 WITKOWSKA Julia (2009 #49527 LO 1434)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
103
58


35
6-7

37
2

37
2

109
61 KUJAWA Katarzyna (2009 #47635 LO 8710)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
104
54
25
11-12
41
57-64
30
10-11

33
4

35
3

109
62 BARTOSZKO Natalia (2010 #49897 LO 5443)
UKS ŻAKI Taczanów (WLP)
87
95
29
8



33
4

33
4
46
41-48
108
63 KOWALSKA Daria (2009 #49163 LO 9440)
SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS)
99
64
37
2

27
9-16

33
4

37
2

107
64 URBANOWICZ Klaudia (2009 #45255 LO 1530)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
97
66
29
7-8

25
13-16


42
49-56
35
3

106
65 HAWEŁKO Sara (2009 #49956 LO 239)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
95
74
28
9

30
10-11

37
2

37
2

104
66 ORŁOWSKA Alicja (2010 #49745 LO 3101)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
100
62
30
7

36
5-6

33
4

35
3

104
67 PIENIĄŻEK Maria (2010 #49332 LO 5090)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)
97
68
29
8

33
7-8

35
3

35
3

103
68 PRESZ Nadia (2010 #50851 LO 161)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
93
80
26
11

34
7

33
4

35
3

102
69 ZAJĄC Anna (2009 #46822 LO 1137)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
95
78
30
7

34
5-8



37
2

101
70 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ Amelia (2009 #50498 LO 7673)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
101
61
31
5-6

35
6

35
3

22
13-16

101
71 WITKOWSKA Alicja (2009 #49538 LO 2759)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
91
82
25
12

28
11-12

37
2

35
3

100
72 WIĆKO Ewelina (2009 #50536 LO 9528)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL)
98
65
33
4

34
7

30
7

33
4

100
73 WOJTYŁA Maja (2010 #49144 LO 11234)
niestow. woj. DŚL (DŚL)
96
73
28
9

28
11-12

40
1
40
57-64
32
5

100
74 CHRUPCAŁA Hanna (2009 #46663 LO 3663)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
97
67
26
9-12

25
13-16

31
5-6
40
57-64
33
4

99
75 FORMELA Julia (2010 #50385 LO 6891)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)
97
69
31
6



35
3

33
4

99
76 WNUKIEWICZ Laura (2010 #49575 LO 3808)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
94
79
28
9

31
9-11

35
3

33
4

99
77 GAJEWCZYK Magdalena (2010 #49433 LO 2876)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
99
63
31
5-6

33
8-9

35
3

31
5-6

99
78 RATAJCZYK Aleksandra (2010 #47060 LO 2516)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
90
89
26
9-12

18
17-24

35
3
42
49-56
31
5-6

99
79 GAJ Julia (2010 #48746 LO 136)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
79
110
26
9-12



26
9-12

33
4
46
41-48
98
80 RATAJCZAK Julia (2010 #48458 LO 1346)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
66
135
29
8
30
E


28
9


40
57-64
98
81 CHRĄCHOL Marika (2010 #46643 LO 1966)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
57
152
26
11

31
9-10



40
1
40
57-64
97
82 NADOLSKA Roksana (2009 #49528 LO 1430)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
97
70
31
5-6

33
8-9

33
4

31
5-6

97
83 WIRKOWSKA Wiktoria (2009 #50535 LO 9529)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL)
95
76
29
7-8

33
8

32
5

31
5-6

96
84 HABA Klaudia (2010 #51951 LO 3403)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
55
155




40
1
55
17-24
40
1

95
85 KARAŚ Natalia (2009 #49505 LO 3730)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
92
81
29
8

18
20-22

33
4

33
4

95
86 CHODYNIECKA Judyta (2010 #50808 LO 8518)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
90
90
27
10

31
9-10

32
5

32
5

95
87 SOKOŁOWSKA Jagoda (2009 #47757 LO 1302)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
95
75
31
6

31
9-10

33
4



95
88 GROCHOWSKA Viktoria (2009 #45965 LO 6905)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
95
77
29
8

32
9

30
7

32
5

94
89 LECHOWICZ Aleksandra (2009 #49216 LO 6623)
UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS)
91
84


27
9-16

31
5-6

35
3

93
90 PRZYBYLSKA Aleksandra (2010 #49431 LO 2875)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
87
96
27
9-11

29
10-13

31
5-6

33
4

93
91 SMOLAREK Lena (2010 #50881 LO 1974)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
85
99
23
13-14

25
15

35
3

33
4

93
92 MARCINKIEWICZ Laura (2010 #51142 LO 9365)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
83
104
31
6

22
16-19

30
7

32
5

93
93 KALETA Lilianna (2011 #49574 LO 3811)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
91
85
29
8

31
9-11

31
6

31
6

93
94 SZEWCZUK Agata (2009 #47581 LO 6626)
UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS)
87
94
25
11-12

27
9-16

35
3

31
5-6

93
95 GAWRON Martyna (2009 #49215 LO 9881)
UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS)
91
83
25
11-12

27
9-16

37
2

29
7-8

93
96 WIENCEK Wiktoria (2009 #49700 LO 4463)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
37
191




37
2

35
3
55
17-24
92
97 NOWICKA Patrycja (2009 #47254 LO 5370)
NADWIŚLANIN Płock (MAZ)
83
103
18
17-20

23
15-18

30
5-8

37
2

90
98 BERNATOWICZ Barbara (2010 #50533 LO 9519)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL)
86
97
22
13-16

32
9

29
8

29
7-8

90
99 WRÓBEL Zuzanna (2010 #49159 LO 9450)
SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS)
80
109
22
13-16

27
9-16

29
7-8

33
4

89
100 ORLIK Amelia (2010 #49747 LO 3102)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
57
150
25
12



32
5

32
5

89
101 HEROK Emilia (2009 #47059 LO 2519)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
82
105
16
17-24

18
17-24

29
7-8
42
49-56
29
7-8

89
102 CZAPLEJEWICZ Lena (2010 #50800 LO 2548)
MLKS CZARNI Olecko (WMZ)
89
92
29
7-8

29
10-13

31
5-6



89
103 SAWICKA Magdalena (2010 #51116 LO 9431)
UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU)
58
147


27
12-15

31
6

30
7

88
104 KWAŚNICKA Zuzanna (2010 #50180 LO 1757)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
74
120


27
12-15

27
10

33
4

87
105 BYRTEK Emilia (2009 #49535 LO 1098)
LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS)
60
143
16
17-24

18
17-24

26
9-12

31
5-6
42
49-56
86
106 FRANCZAK Roksana (2010 #49217 LO 6622)
UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS)
81
108
28
9

27
9-16

26
9-12

31
5-6

86
107 DOMAŃ Martyna (2009 #50113 LO 7581)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
78
112
22
13-16

23
15-18

33
4

30
5-8

86
108 REMISZKO Magdalena (2010 #50495 LO 7680)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
88
93
26
9-12



33
4

26
9-12

85
109 GAC Lena (2010 #49639 LO 2664)
OLIMP Łęki Dukielskie (PKR)
53
159
25
12



28
9

31
6

84
110 UTYLSKA Karolina (2011 #47886 LO 6851)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
76
115
22
13-16

25
13-16

29
8

30
7

84
111 WROTNIAK Julia (2010 #47610 LO 2331)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
84
100
20
17

27
12-15

29
8

27
10

83
112 CICHAŃSKA Hanna (2010 #49053 LO 8409)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
86
98
30
7



28
9

25
12

83
113 SZULAKOWSKA Julia (2010 #50349 LO 5513)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
74
119
22
13-16

13
23-26

30
5-8

30
5-8

82
114 BRYŁA Zuzanna (2009 #47630 LO 8705)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
69
131
16
17-24
17
E
27
9-16

25
11-12

30
7

82
115 TATYSIAK Julia (2010 #48328 LO 9903)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)
75
117
22
13-16

22
17

31
5-6

29
7-8

82
116 PUŁECKA Gabriela (2010 #48882 LO 1972)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
53
157
20
15-17



33
4

29
8

82
117 RIWOŃ Lena (2011 #48884 LO 1980)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
83
102
20
15-17

26
13-14

30
7

26
11

82
118 WIENCEK Oliwia (2011 #49701 LO 4467)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
26
249




26
9-12

26
9-12
55
17-24
81
119 CICHA Martyna (2009 #50159 LO 5371)
NADWIŚLANIN Płock (MAZ)
70
127
13
21-24



35
3

33
4

81
120 WSZOŁEK Weronika (2010 #47160 LO 2520)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
73
121
22
13-16

18
17-24

33
4

26
9-12

81
121 CICHOCKA Nikola (2009 #52637 LO 8169)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
40
177




40
1

40
1

80
122 ZALEWSKA Wiktoria (2009 #50534 LO 9530)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL)
81
107
26
9-12

28
12

26
9-12

26
9-12

80
123 HAWEŁKO Marta (2011 #49957 LO 9878)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
63
139
16
17-24

18
17-24

29
8

32
5

79
124 SIKORSKA Milena (2010 #51140 LO 9368)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
71
124
24
13

18
20-22

29
8

26
11

79
125 PRZYBECKA Nikola (2010 #51122 LO 9430)
UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU)
79
111
26
11

27
12-15

26
11

23
14

79
126 BABKIEWICZ Wiktoria (2009 #47627 LO 8702)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
66
134
16
17-24
17
E
18
17-24

31
6

29
8

78
127 FIDALA Vanessa (2010 #48456 LO 1344)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
68
133
22
13-16
23
E
18
17-24

27
10

28
9

78
128 MARDOSZ Zuzanna (2011 #50573 LO 150)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
52
161


20
17-20

32
5

26
9-12

78
129 MAZUR Wiktoria (2011 #48592 LO 2612)
SPORTOWIEC Częstochowa (ŚLS)
70
130
22
13-16

18
17-24

26
9-12

29
7-8

77
130 JARMOŁOWICZ Weronika (2010 #50496 LO 7677)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
48
169
22
13-16



26
9-12

29
7-8

77
131 ROMANOWSKA Lena (2010 #48721 LO 9900)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)
51
164
22
13-16



29
7-8

26
9-12

77
132 MENSCH Martyna (2009 #47639 LO 8716)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
77
113
25
11-12

27
9-16

25
11-12

25
11-12

77
133 SZYMAŃSKA Hanna (2011 #49624 LO 1426)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
58
146
8
25-32

10
25-32

16
17-24
40
57-64
26
9-12

76
134 BARTOSZKO Nicol (2012 #49898 LO 5446)
UKS ŻAKI Taczanów (WLP)
53
158
23
13-14



30
7

23
13-14

76
135 BONK Anna (2010 #51715 LO 2358)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
35
199




35
3

40
1
40
57-64
75
136 STELMASZYK Alicja (2010 #49054 LO 8411)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
71
125
22
15



24
13

29
8

75
137 HOŁUBOWICZ Julia (2009 #50499 LO 7676)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
72
123
26
9-12



23
13-14

26
9-12

75
138 HABA Oliwia (2010 #51949 LO 3401)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
37
191




37
2

37
2

74
139 JURCZYK Zaryna (2009 #52494 LO 7308)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
37
191




37
2

35
3

72
  MAŁKOWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #52638 LO 8170)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
37
191




37
2

35
3

72
  MARZEC Agata (2009 #51515 LO 672)
LZS Zakrzów (OPO)
37
191




37
2

35
3

72
142 PISZCZEK Milena (2010 #51934 LO 3264)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
40
177




35
3
40
57-64
32
5

72
143 ŻYCZYŃSKA Zuzanna (2009 #45108 LO 3456)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
64
138
18
19

22
16-19

20
17

30
7

72
144 KLAG Maja (2012 #49713 LO 4034)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
64
137
18
17-20

20
17-20

26
9-12

26
9-12

72
145 FILIPKOWSKA Maja (2010 #50531 LO 9523)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL)
75
118
22
13-16

29
11

21
15-16



72
146 NOWAK Zofia (2010 #48754 LO 4672)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
71
126
16
17-24
17
E
27
9-16

22
13-16

22
13-16

71
147 ZAPAŁA Izabela (2010 #52639 LO 8171)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
33
204




33
4

37
2

70
148 MIKUŁA Małgorzata (2009 #47640 LO 8717)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
70
128
22
13-16

18
17-24

30
7

16
17-24

70
149 LISZKOWSKA Zofia (2010 #49056 LO 8410)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
69
132
23
14



20
17

24
13

67
150 HEROK Karolina (2010 #47061 LO 2521)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
61
141
16
17-24

10
25-32

29
7-8

22
13-16

67
151 SOSZYŃSKA Zuzanna (2011 #50555 LO 8417)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
70
129
20
17



27
10

20
17

67
152 KAMIŃSKA Zofia (2010 #45883 LO 9429)
UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU)
104
55
37
2

30
10-11





67
153 KRÓL Wiktoria (2009 #51538 LO 837)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
33
204




33
4

33
4

66
154 JASIŃSKA Barbara (2011 #51522 LO 747)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
25
261




25
12

31
6
40
57-64
65
  PLESIAK Lena (2010 #51672 LO 2070)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
25
261




25
11-12

31
6
40
57-64
65
156 SKUZA Karolina (2010 #51596 LO 1436)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
29
229




29
7-8

35
3

64
157 BĘBACZ Emilia (2009 #49729 LO 9003)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
64
136




31
6

33
4

64
158 FALKOWSKA Martyna (2009 #51577 LO 1294)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
31
213




31
6

33
4

64
159 KAPELA Maria (2010 #45655 LO 3543)
UKS STS Mikołów (ŚLS)
54
156
16
17-24



22
13-16

26
9-12

64
160 OBAL Nikola (2011 #52051 LO 4260)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
31
213




31
6

32
5

63
161 KLEPACZ Maria (2009 #47286 LO 6250)
UKS TOP Solec Kujawski (KPM)
48
168




32
5

31
6

63
162 KĘDZIA Dagmara (2010 #50833 LO 7111)
UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM)
91
87
30
7

33
8





63
163 JĘCEK Paulina (2011 #51100 LO 5491)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
31
213




31
6

31
5-6

62
  TOMERA Lena (2009 #51474 LO 480)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
31
213




31
6

31
6

62
165 PAŁKA Julia (2010 #52640 LO 8172)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
32
207




32
5

30
7

62
166 STANGRECIAK Julia (2009 #45428 LO 3734)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
102
59
35
3

27
12-15





62
167 STĘPIEŃ Michalina (2011 #52175 LO 5093)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)
30
219




30
7

31
6

61
168 MARCINIAK Wiktoria (2009 #51128 LO 8623)
GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP)
40
182
19
17-18



21
15-16

21
15-16

61
169 CHABROS Natalia (2010 #49335 LO 5092)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)
91
86
28
9

33
7-8





61
170 JANKOWIAK Lena (2009 #47092 LO 4522)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)
90
91
30
7



31
6



61
171 KASPEROWICZ Julia (2009 #50837 LO 7110)
UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM)
61
140
29
8



32
5



61
172 DOBRZAŃSKA Maria (2009 #49699 LO 4452)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
61
142
26
9-12

9
27-30

26
9-12



61
173 KOSIŃSKA Hanna (2011 #50730 LO 10919)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
39
187
8
25-32

2
31-38

22
13-16

30
5-8

60
174 KOBOSZ Łucja (2011 #53185 LO 9948)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
31
213




31
6

29
8

60
175 CISZEWSKA Judyta (2009 #52734 LO 8626)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
32
207




32
5

28
9

60
176 NAWROCKA Aleksandra (2011 #52823 LO 8967)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
29
229




29
8

30
7

59
177 BUSZMAN Zofia (2011 #51099 LO 5490)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
30
219




30
7

29
7-8

59
  GRAMSZ Kinga (2010 #47010 LO 3797)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
30
219




30
7

29
8

59
179 TYLKA Liljana (2010 #50351 LO 5516)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
59
145
18
17-20

19
19-22

22
13-16

18
17-20

59
180 SOJA Julia (2010 #49734 LO 9008)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
58
148




27
9-10

31
6

58
181 JAGODZIŃSKA Amelia (2010 #52641 LO 8173)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
29
229




29
8

29
8

58
  WYSOCKA Gabriela (2010 #51745 LO 2547)
MLKS CZARNI Olecko (WMZ)
29
229




29
7-8

29
7-8

58
183 OSIECKA Amelia (2009 #47765 LO 36)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
48
170
8
25-32

10
25-32

22
13-16

26
9-12

58
184 TAUROGIŃSKA Wiktoria (2011 #51082 LO 8415)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
40
180
17
20



23
14

18
19

58
185 BORKOWSKA Zuzanna (2009 #50344 LO 5504)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
58
149
13
21-24

19
19-22

26
9-12



58
186 PIRÓG Michalina (2011 #50334 LO 9422)
UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU)
84
101
25
12

32
9





57
187 STANKIEWICZ Martyna (2010 #50494 LO 7682)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
57
151
26
9-12



31
6



57
188 GARBERA Zuzanna (2010 #52216 LO 5344)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
29
229




29
8

27
10

56
189 BAKALARSKA Nikola (2010 #52841 LO 9025)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
30
219




30
7

26
9-12

56
  ROJEK Martyna (2010 #47622 LO 6416)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
30
219




30
5-8

26
9-12

56
191 BANAŚ Gabriela (2011 #50906 LO 9126)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
50
165
16
17-24

18
17-24

16
17-24

22
13-16

56
192 ROJEWSKA Katarzyna (2010 #49766 LO )
()
82
106
27
9-11

29
10-13





56
193 OWSIK Maja (2010 #49748 LO 3103)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
56
154
27
10



29
8



56
194 ROGULSKA Julia (2010 #52477 LO 7198)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
22
274




22
13-16

33
4

55
195 KUCHARSKA Amelia (2009 #52816 LO 8955)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
25
261




25
11-12

29
8

54
196 GRAMSZ Klaudia (2013 #49576 LO 3810)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
28
238




28
9

26
11

54
197 SIULERZYCKA Kamila (2009 #50347 LO 5509)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
28
240


2
31-38

26
9-12

26
9-12

54
198 TOMALA Hanna (2010 #50731 LO 2799)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
50
166
13
21-24

19
19-22

13
21-24

22
13-16

54
199 WSZOŁEK Natalia (2012 #47161 LO 2518)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
40
181
8
25-32

10
25-32

22
13-16

22
13-16

54
200 MATLĄG Lena (2011 #50910 LO 9124)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
38
190
16
17-24



22
13-16

16
17-24

54
201 STOLARZ Hanna (2010 #52217 LO 5345)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
28
238




28
9

25
12

53
202 BIAŁORUCKA Wiktoria (2009 #49846 LO )
()
76
116
26
11

27
12-15





53
203 KABAC Adrianna (2011 #51261 LO 9868)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
26
249




26
9-12

26
9-12

52
  LIPSKA Magdalena (2010 #52278 LO 5844)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
26
249




26
9-12

26
9-12

52
205 SPŁAWSKA Lena (2011 #52821 LO 8965)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
27
242




27
9-10

25
11-12

52
206 BELICA Nikola (2010 #52027 LO 4112)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
30
219




30
5-8

22
13-16

52
207 BRZOZA Aleksandra (2011 #50904 LO 9123)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
40
179
4
33-48

10
25-32

26
9-12

16
17-24

52
208 KARCZMARZ Aleksandra (2012 #52276 LO 5842)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
24
265




24
13

26
9-12

50
209 MADEJ Milena (2010 #52807 LO 8929)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
25
261




25
12

25
12

50
210 GUŹLECKA Katja (2010 #46724 LO 3580)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
77
114
22
13-16
23
E
27
9-16





50
211 ŻAK Maria (2009 #53057 LO 9713)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
21
281




21
15-16

27
9-10

48
212 REGULSKA Maja (2009 #50722 LO 1870)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
52
162
8
25-32

13
23-26

13
21-24

22
13-16

48
213 BŁAŻEJEWSKA Maja (2009 #47629 LO 8704)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
34
203
8
25-31

18
17-24



22
13-16

48
214 BALTAZA Oliwia (2010 #52178 LO 5099)
CKIS Skawina (MŁP)
26
249




26
9-12

22
13-16

48
  KRAWCZUK Julia (2010 #52556 LO 7689)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
26
249




26
9-12

22
13-16

48
216 ROMAŃCZYK Aleksandra (2010 #49351 LO 1758)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
19
286




19
18

28
9

47
217 TRAFAS Oliwia (2009 #52209 LO 5284)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
23
270




23
13-14

23
13-14

46
218 LIAN Aleksandra (2009 #50392 LO 8711)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
24
267
8
25-31



16
17-24

22
13-16

46
219 BIERNACKA Alicja (2010 #49756 LO 6795)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
38
189
8
25-31



22
13-16

16
17-24

46
220 GĄSIOROWSKA Hanna (2010 #51110 LO 9159)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
46
173
20
15-17

26
13-14





46
221 BARAN Nikola (2010 #48731 LO 8264)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
22
279
22
13-16





23
13-14

45
222 CHMIEL Nikola (2010 #51614 LO 1637)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
24
265




24
13

21
16

45
223 PRZYBYSZ Oliwia (2009 #50346 LO 5507)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
27
246


9
27-30

18
17-20

18
17-20

45
224 BELTER Zuzanna (2009 #47628 LO 8703)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
37
197
8
25-31

13
25

16
17-24

16
17-24

45
225 ZDZIEBKO Martyna (2010 #52138 LO 4853)
KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)
26
249




26
11

18
17-20

44
226 MIERZWIAK Aleksandra (2011 #51143 LO 9366)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
32
207




32
5

12
24

44
227 SZYMANIAK Nicol (2009 #49754 LO 6813)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
24
269
16
17-24





27
10

43
228 RODAK Adrianna (2009 #52210 LO 5285)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
18
290




18
17-20

25
11-12

43
229 JAKUBOWSKA Natalia (2010 #52554 LO 7687)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
21
281




21
15-16

22
13-16

43
230 MERDA Marika (2009 #50343 LO 5505)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
37
196


2
31-38

22
13-16

18
17-20

42
231 DYMIŃSKA Kinga (2012 #47235 LO 5634)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
16
301




16
17-24

25
11-12

41
232 KOZDRAŚ Julia (2009 #50787 LO 9293)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
17
298




17
20

24
13

41
233 SKAWIŃSKA Liwia (2010 #44853 LO )
()
73
122
33
4
41
57-64






41
234 SAWICKA Julia (2011 #51123 LO 9424)
UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU)
41
176
19
18

22
16-19





41
235 KASPROWICZ Nina (2009 #53050 LO 9706)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)







28
9
40
57-64
40
236 SAPA Weronika (2011 #50762 LO 9304)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
18
290




18
19

22
15

40
  ZARZYCKA Maja (2009 #52584 LO 9499)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
18
290




18
17-20

22
13-16

40
238 SKOWROŃSKA Natalia (2011 #52180 LO 5103)
CKIS Skawina (MŁP)
22
274




22
13-16

18
17-20

40
239 RZEPKA Alicja (2012 #45131 LO 2792)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
40
183
8
25-32



16
17-24

16
17-24

40
240 KUNICKA Jagoda (2011 #51118 LO 9420)
UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU)
40
185
18
19

22
16-19





40
241 MARCZAK Oliwia (2010 #52818 LO 8957)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
18
290




18
17-20

21
15-16

39
242 SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna (2010 #50350 LO 5510)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
30
226
8
25-32

2
31-38

13
21-24

18
17-20

39
243 SOWA Julia (2011 #50763 LO 9305)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
21
281




21
16

18
17-20

39
244 GĄTARZ Julia (2010 #49449 LO 3444)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
35
200
9
27

17
20-23

9
27

13
21-24

39
245 DOROZ Laura (2009 #45103 LO )
()
57
153
22
15

17
20-23





39
246 MIERZWIAK Zofia (2011 #51117 LO 9421)
UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU)
39
188
21
16

18
20-22





39
247 JAGODZIŃSKA Magdalena (2010 #49959 LO 7197)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
27
245




22
13-16

16
17-24

38
248 POCZĄTEK Zuzanna (2011 #50761 LO 9303)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
11
321




11
25

26
11

37
249 KUCHARSKA Gabriela (2010 #50859 LO 8959)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
60
144
19
17-18



18
17-20



37
250 GOSIEWSKA Zuzanna (2009 #51260 LO 7716)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
37
198


37
5





37
251 OLKOWICZ Barbara (2009 #49584 LO 3561)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
6
344
4
33-48

2
31-38



30
5-8

36
252 TURCZA Nicola (2009 #51683 LO 2132)
SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP)
18
290




18
17-20

18
17-20

36
253 BIEDNA Patrycja (2010 #49949 LO 8105)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
23
270




23
13-14

13
21-24

36
254 SROCZYŃSKA Wiktoria (2011 #51526 LO 751)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
21
281




21
16

14
22

35
255 KAROLCZUK Aleksandra (2010 #51536 LO 796)
GOK Charsznica (MŁP)
33
204




33
4



33
256 STAWICKA Nadia (2009 #53734 LO 10649)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)







32
5

32
257 WÓJCIK Martyna (2010 #52142 LO 4862)
UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR)
14
312




14
22

18
17-20

32
258 ILCEWICZ Wiktoria (2011 #52097 LO 4678)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
16
301




16
17-24

16
17-24

32
  JESSE Natalia (2011 #52095 LO 4676)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
16
301




16
17-24

16
17-24

32
  RUDOLF Natasza (2011 #52481 LO 7202)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
16
301




16
17-24

16
17-24

32
  TEKIELI Wiktoria (2010 #48894 LO 8661)
UKS THE BEST Bestwinka (ŚLS)
16
301




16
17-24

16
17-24

32
  WICHLIŃSKA Zofia (2012 #52483 LO 7204)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
16
301




16
17-24

16
17-24

32
  WIECZERZAK Maja (2010 #51954 LO 3426)
UKS STS Mikołów (ŚLS)
16
301




16
17-24

16
17-24

32
264 KLOCEK Celina (2009 #51613 LO 1636)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
23
270




23
14

9
25-28

32
265 GĄTARZ Karolina (2010 #49450 LO 3445)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
32
211
7
29

17
20-23

8
28

7
29-32

32
266 LEPICH Nicole (2009 #52936 LO 9400)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
32
207




32
5



32
267 OGRODNIK Nikola (2010 #51718 LO 2380)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)







31
5-6

31
  RZEPA Marta (2011 #52687 LO 8393)
KTSK GOSRIT Luzino (POM)







31
6

31
269 SZABAŁA Amelia (2010 #49138 LO 377)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
13
314




13
21-24

18
17-20

31
  WAWRZYNIAK Aleksandra (2010 #47356 LO 4359)
WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
13
314




13
21-24

18
17-20

31
271 OLSZEWSKA Alicja (2011 #47354 LO 4361)
WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
18
290




18
17-20

13
21-24

31
  OMIELCZENKO Nina (2010 #52236 LO 5502)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
18
290




18
17-20

13
21-24

31
273 PLICHTA Gabriela (2011 #47417 LO 6068)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
31
218


31
9-11





31
274 BLOK Anna (2011 #52649 LO 8227)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)







30
7

30
  LOLO Wiktoria (2009 #53489 LO 10314)
ULKS Szynczyce (ŁDZ)







30
7

30
  RODZIEWICZ Katarzyna (2010 #51814 LO 2954)
LUKS FALA Trzebiatów (ZPM)







30
7

30
277 WŁODARCZYK Justyna (2010 #51731 LO 2526)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
8
331




8
25-32

22
13-16

30
278 ŚWIĄTEK Emilia (2011 #51948 LO 3400)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
30
219




30
7



30
279 CEBULA Lena (2011 #51719 LO 2390)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)







29
7-8

29
  CZUBA Zofia (2009 #51151 LO 1909)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)







29
7-8

29
  DEPTUŁA Aleksandra (2010 #49514 LO 2948)
LUKS FALA Trzebiatów (ZPM)







29
8

29
282 MAJCHRZAK Klaudia (2010 #47096 LO 2947)
LUKS FALA Trzebiatów (ZPM)
29
228




29
8



29
283 WOŹNIAK Weronika (2009 #51189 LO 6160)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
29
237


29
11





29
284 BANASZKIEWICZ Maria (2011 #52294 LO 6098)
LKS Koluszki (ŁDZ)







28
9

28
  PIETRZAK Elżbieta (2010 #49771 LO 1914)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)







28
9

28
286 STANKIEWICZ Daria (2010 #52412 LO 6759)
ORŁY TEMIDY Domaradz (PKR)
10
323




10
26

18
17-20

28
287 LADA Amelia (2011 #52345 LO 6413)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
15
310




15
21

13
21-24

28
288 KACZKOWSKA Marta (2010 #51173 LO )
()
28
241
28
9







28
289 ADAMIAK Magdalena (2013 #53500 LO 10325)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)







27
10

27
  CITAR Martyna (2011 #53052 LO 9709)
STS GAMAJA Rogoźno (WLP)







27
9-10

27
  LUCH Karolina (2010 #51516 LO 741)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)







27
10

27
292 MARCZAK Natalia (2011 #52820 LO 8964)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
9
325




9
25-28

18
17-20

27
293 DRYGULSKA Maria (2010 #49764 LO 1907)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
53
160
27
9-11







27
294 KRZYŻKOWSKA Nadia (2011 #47250 LO )
()
43
175
8
25-31
9
E
18
17-24





27
295 PÓŁCHŁOPEK Zuzanna (2011 #52842 LO 9026)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
27
242




27
9-10



27
  WOJCIECHOWSKA Marianna (2010 #49558 LO 5280)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
27
242




27
9-10



27
297 RATAJCZAK Zofia (2011 #49294 LO 1342)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
27
247
8
25-31
9
E
18
17-24





27
298 ROJEWSKA Lena (2009 #51109 LO 9163)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
27
248
27
10







27
299 SITARSKA Julia (2009 #49730 LO 9007)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
40
186






26
9-12

26
300 DURLIK Amelia (2009 #49731 LO 9004)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
35
202






26
9-12

26
301 MAJCHRZYK Alicja (2010 #49735 LO 9006)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
32
212






26
9-12

26
302 CZAJKA Angelika (2012 #53646 LO 10534)
KŁOS Wola Skromowska (LLS)







26
9-12

26
  KĘSICKA Magdalena (2009 #52536 LO 7536)
GKS FALA Nowy Duninów (MAZ)







26
9-12

26
  PAWLOS Julia (2009 #51193 LO 10128)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)







26
9-12

26
305 KOWALSKA Aleksandra (2011 #50426 LO 7196)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
16
301




16
17-24

10
25-26

26
306 PIECH Kinga (2011 #50608 LO 9898)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)
26
249




26
9-12



26
  SAGAN Hanna (2013 #52274 LO 5840)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
26
249




26
9-12



26
  ZUREK Daria (2009 #51728 LO 2508)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
26
249




26
9-12



26
309 RAK Magdalena (2010 #49626 LO 3074)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
26
258


10
25-32

16
17-24



26
310 ZAWADA Sabina (2011 #47303 LO )
()
26
260
26
11







26
311 POCHROŃ Karolina (2010 #52806 LO 8928)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
12
320




12
24

13
21-24

25
312 GRZEGORCZYK Hanna (2010 #45654 LO 5836)
UKS STS Mikołów (ŚLS)
8
335
8
25-32





16
17-24

24
313 BOCHNIARZ Alicja (2010 #53649 LO 10541)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)







23
13-14

23
  POPÓW Aurelia (2011 #53788 LO 10722)
MGLKS ODRA Oława (DŚL)







23
13-14

23
  ZALEWSKA Julia (2011 #53787 LO 10721)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)







23
13-14

23
316 GUZENDA Nikola (2010 #49002 LO 10562)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
52
163
23
13-14







23
317 HORACZY Natalia (2011 #52972 LO 9532)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL)
23
270




23
13-14



23
318 NIEDZIELSKA Weronika (2010 #49058 LO 6805)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
8
334






22
13-16

22
319 BARTKOWICZ Małgorzata (2011 #51528 LO 753)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)







22
15

22
  GRYKO Ilona (2010 #53461 LO 10279)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)







22
13-16

22
  USZKO Patrycja (2009 #53539 LO 10379)
KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP)







22
13-16

22
322 PAŚNIK Aleksandra (2010 #51495 LO 2909)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
9
325




9
25-28

13
21-24

22
323 ROZMARYNOWSKA Emilia (2009 #52986 LO 9559)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
13
314




13
21-24

9
25-28

22
324 WOŹNIAK Helena (2009 #48748 LO 149)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
49
167
22
13-16







22
325 GRABOWIECKA Aleksandra (2009 #50539 LO 9524)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL)
48
171
22
13-16







22
326 SKOWRONEK Amelia (2009 #48744 LO )
()
44
174
22
13-16







22
327 GAJEC Ewelina (2010 #48745 LO 138)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
22
274




22
13-16



22
  MICHALEWSKA Laura (2011 #51996 LO 3720)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
22
274




22
15



22
  ZALEWSKA Gabriela (2010 #52234 LO 5500)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
22
274




22
13-16



22
330 RADWAŃSKA Aleksandra (2011 #51129 LO 9423)
UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU)
22
280


22
16-19





22
331 RYBKA Emilia (2011 #52482 LO 7203)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
11
321




11
25

10
25-26

21
332 SKŁADOŃ Julia (2011 #50587 LO )
()
46
172
21
16







21
333 KOZŁOWSKA-HADZICKA Michelle (2009 #52730 LO 8621)
GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP)
7
339




7
29-32

13
21-24

20
334 REMISZKO Alicja (2012 #52557 LO 7690)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
20
285




20
17



20
335 KASPROWICZ Julia (2009 #53051 LO 9707)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)







19
18

19
336 ARAMOWICZ Hanna (2010 #51519 LO 744)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
19
286




19
18



19
337 ŚWINIARSKA Emilia (2010 #52985 LO 9558)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
9
325




9
25-28

9
25-28

18
338 STROJEK Aleksandra (2009 #47514 LO 1612)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
40
184
18
17-20







18
339 MŁYNARCZYK Amelia (2009 #51124 LO 3240)
AS Przeciszów (MŁP)
18
297
18
17-20







18
340 LUCH Michalina (2011 #51527 LO 752)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)







17
20

17
341 GRUSIECKA Zuzanna (2010 #51092 LO 6701)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
4
345
4
33-48





13
21-24

17
343 SURMA Jagoda (2010 #51127 LO 8618)
GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP)
17
300
17
19-20







17
344 RATAJCZYK Milena (2012 #51729 LO 2517)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)







16
17-24

16
345 BYRTEK Magda (2012 #51561 LO 1118)
LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS)
8
331




8
25-32

8
25-32

16
  ZBIJOWSKA Justyna (2011 #52872 LO 9129)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
8
331




8
25-32

8
25-32

16
347 URBAŃCZYK Maja (2008 #51166 LO 43)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
16
309
16
17-24







16
348 NOWAKOWSKA Maja (2011 #51997 LO 3724)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)







15
21

15
349 FOSZCZ Aleksandra (2010 #53150 LO 9864)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)







22
13-16

22
  HUBKIEWICZ Zuzanna (2011 #50754 LO 2335)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
15
311
15
21







15
  KOWALSKA Emilia (2009 #53151 LO 9865)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)







22
13-16

22
350 SOHLING Anastazja (2011 #52343 LO 6411)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
7
339




7
29

7
29-32

14
351 MIODEK Maja (2010 #50900 LO )
()
14
313
4
33-48

10
25-32





14
352 DOŁŻYCKA Lena (2009 #52201 LO 5216)
KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)







13
21-24

13
353 WIĘSEK Amelia (2009 #49174 LO )
()
35
201
13
21-24







13
354 HINCA Daria (2010 #52285 LO 5943)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
13
314




13
21-24



13
  JAŃCZAK Magdalena (2011 #47355 LO 4360)
WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
13
314




13
21-24



13
  STEC Zuzanna (2011 #52346 LO 6414)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
13
314




13
23



13
357 BORKOWSKA Maja (2009 #50345 LO 5503)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
19
288
8
25-32

2
31-38





10
358 PASZKOWSKA Wiktoria (2009 #51098 LO 2804)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
10
324
8
25-32

2
31-38





10
359 ŻAK Iza (2009 #51492 LO 607)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)







9
25-28

9
360 DUDZIŃSKA Franciszka (2011 #52819 LO 8963)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
9
325




9
25-28



9
  DZIAMSKA Łucja (2010 #53137 LO 9835)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
9
325




9
25-28



9
  SPŁAWSKA Nadia (2011 #52822 LO 8966)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
9
325




9
25-28



9
363 KAŁUŻA Aleksandra (2013 #52002 LO 3760)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)







8
25-32

8
364 TOMERA Emilia (2009 #49116 LO )
()
24
268
8
25-32







8
365 MIODEK Bianka (2010 #50899 LO 9125)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
8
335
8
25-32







8
  WIERTELAK Zuzanna (2010 #50902 LO )
()
8
335
8
25-32







8
367 KOZDRAŚ Karolina (2013 #50769 LO 9302)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)







7
29-32

7
368 MIGACZ Majka (2011 #52083 LO 4533)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)
7
339




7
29-32



7
  STRĄCZEK Patrycja (2012 #52437 LO 6960)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
7
339




7
30



7
  TACZAŁA Dominika (2010 #52084 LO 4534)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)
7
339




7
29-32



7
371 KALITA Julia (2012 #52344 LO 6412)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)







5
33

5
372 KOS Antonina (2010 #50901 LO )
()
4
345
4
33-48







4
  RONOWICZ Malwina (2009 #46998 LO 6377)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
4
345
4
33-48







4