Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 3 EWIMP IMP P-ty
1 GRELA Artur (2000 #32881 LO 57)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
458
20

330
1
330
2 NALEPA Kamil (1999 #25737 LO 709)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
534
13

297
2
297
3 WITKOWSKI Jakub (2001 #31250 LO 3060)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
436
24

244
3-4
244
4 WACHOWIAK Łukasz (2000 #29774 LO 713)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
390
31

244
3-4
244
5 WALASZEK Przemysław (2000 #30084 LO 7177)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
400
30

201
5-8
201
6 WIŚNIEWSKI Karol (2000 #33388 LO 3889)
GMKS STRZELEC Frysztak (PKR)
305
45

201
5-8
201
7 WERNER Jakub (2000 #28538 LO 277)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
279
57

201
5-8
201
8 DUDZICZ Adam (2001 #34855 LO 6186)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
235
112

201
5-8
201
9 ŻUK Arkadiusz (1999 #30565 LO 2865)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
337
36

165
9-16
165
10 LIS Daniel (1999 #31991 LO 90)
UKS Olesno (MŁP)
314
40

165
9-16
165
11 ZANDECKI Jan (2001 #30683 LO 7988)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
263
71

165
9-16
165
12 KAPIK Krzysztof (1999 #28523 LO 3339)
BISTS Bielsko-Biała (ŚLS)
242
101

165
9-16
165
13 GRZĘBKA Mikołaj (1999 #34105 LO 2917)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
238
108

165
9-16
165
14 DZIADEK Kamil (2000 #31758 LO 3077)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
191
201
100
1
165
9-16
165
15 RELISZKA Jakub (1999 #33513 LO 2937)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
110
426
100
1
165
9-16
165
16 STYPKA Filip (2001 #30292 LO 60)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
98
470
95
2
165
9-16
165
17 PETAŚ Kacper (2000 #31599 LO 3057)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
326
38

136
17-24
136
18 CZERWIŃSKI Bartosz (2001 #32657 LO 276)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
273
62

136
17-24
136
19 KATAFIASZ Krzysztof (1999 #36318 LO 10850)
niestow. woj. WLP (WLP)
269
64

136
17-24
136
20 GIERACH Jakub (1999 #27149 LO 3851)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
251
84

136
17-24
136
21 WOJTYŁA Norbert (2001 #29988 LO 2935)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
226
128

136
17-24
136
22 KUŹMICZ Jakub (2000 #36419 LO 3056)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
224
133

136
17-24
136
23 WOŁOWIECKI Mariusz (2000 #31598 LO 2587)
UMKTS LOB Dęblin (LLS)
205
172
95
2
136
17-24
136
24 OLSZEWSKI Marcin (2001 #29505 LO 7174)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
194
192
100
1
136
17-24
136
25 PAWELEC Filip (1999 #38505 LO 7215)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
274
61

124
25-32
124
26 MISZKURKA Jakub (2001 #31321 LO 1840)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
248
92

124
25-32
124
27 MARCINIAK Szymon (2001 #36493 LO 706)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
233
114

124
25-32
124
28 KRÓLIKOWSKI Bartosz (2000 #36485 LO 4798)
ULKS Lachowice (MŁP)
227
127

124
25-32
124
29 LIGOWSKI Kacper (2001 #35389 LO 705)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
222
137

124
25-32
124
30 JĘDRZEJAK Patryk (2000 #38213 LO 821)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
215
150

124
25-32
124
31 CHRZĄSZCZ Wojciech (2000 #32051 LO 2574)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
211
159
83
5
124
25-32
124
32 WOJCIECHOWSKI Mateusz (1999 #41533 LO 2934)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
157
279
82
5-6
124
25-32
124
33 PISZCZATOWSKI Paweł (1999 #30482 LO 7176)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
270
63

109
33-48
109
34 SEROKA Szymon (2001 #30367 LO 1185)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
225
131

109
33-48
109
35 SZCZERBA Damian (2001 #39428 LO 2214)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)
215
147

109
33-48
109
36 WARPAS Błażej (2001 #37022 LO 2866)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
211
158

109
33-48
109
37 BIELICKI Jakub (2001 #40442 LO 1886)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
207
171
100
1
109
33-48
109
38 MALECHA Maciej (2001 #37670 LO 2352)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
201
180
95
2
109
33-48
109
39 CIOSEK Szymon (2001 #38094 LO 8154)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
192
197
95
2
109
33-48
109
40 KLOCEK Kamil (1999 #29447 LO 1174)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
192
198
95
2
109
33-48
109
41 SZCZEPANEK Karol (1999 #40428 LO 831)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
185
219
100
1
109
33-48
109
42 KAWIAK Krystian (1999 #28985 LO 3055)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
175
241
95
2
109
33-48
109
43 DĄBROWSKI Jakub (2001 #40244 LO 1171)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
147
314
100
1
109
33-48
109
44 MAJCHRZAK Michał (1999 #35585 LO 4050)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
126
372
100
1
109
33-48
109
45 ŹRÓDŁO Damian (2000 #41478 LO 5332)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
116
402
95
2
109
33-48
109
46 WŁOSZEK Sylwester (1999 #32735 LO 2862)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
93
488
86
4
109
33-48
109
47 WOŹNIAK Jakub (2001 #31010 LO 2764)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
82
540
100
1
109
33-48
109
48 ROŻEK Paweł (2001 #43573 LO 8751)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
73
591
90
3
109
33-48
109
49 CHOJNACKI Jakub (1999 #34556 LO 7167)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
253
82

100
49-64
100
50 DRZEWIECKI Łukasz (2001 #34899 LO 5845)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
201
182
100
1

100
51 STAŃCZUK Mateusz (2001 #30871 LO 86)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
179
231
100
1

100
52 KUCHARSKI Maciej (1999 #33371 LO 2138)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
163
267
100
1

100
53 BARANOWSKI Jakub (2000 #35757 LO 3776)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
158
276
100
1
100
49-64
100
54 MROZEK Krzysztof (1999 #31535 LO 366)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
150
302
100
1

100
55 PIEGZA Adrian (2000 #38248 LO 6535)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
148
313
95
2
100
49-64
100
56 MAĆKOWSKI Mateusz (2001 #42401 LO 6639)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
103
444
90
3
100
49-64
100
57 MUSIAŁ Sebastian (2000 #31276 LO 6020)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)
80
548
100
1
100
49-64
100
58 BUŚKO Maciej (2001 #42281 LO 1696)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
62
656
90
3
100
49-64
100
59 MOLIŃSKI Kacper (2000 #34510 LO 1841)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
61
665
95
2
100
49-64
100
60 KOWOL Marek (2000 #28424 LO 3653)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
54
719
95
2
100
49-64
100
61 ŁUKIEŃCZUK Bartosz (1999 #48668 LO 5814)
WITNICZANIN Witnica (LBU)
50
757
95
2
100
49-64
100
62 WIERZBICKI Tomasz (2000 #37485 LO 3648)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
49
760
88
3-4
100
49-64
100
63 JAMORSKI Łukasz (2000 #40460 LO 1835)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
39
860
90
3
100
49-64
100
64 MIKUŁA Dawid (1999 #35290 LO 4682)
KOLANIE Koło (WLP)
38
871
95
2
100
49-64
100
65 MĘDRECKI Maciej (1999 #40328 LO 3968)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
25
977
100
1

100
66 SZARYCKI Rafał (2001 #44648 LO 8461)
TRZYNASTKA Szczecin (ZPM)


100
49-64
100
  TAMIOŁA Tomasz (1999 #32239 LO 8357)
KTS Kozienice (MAZ)

100
1

100
68 KURLENDA Krzysztof (1999 #36552 LO 7773)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
98
465
95
2

95
69 ORACZ Michał (2000 #27286 LO 5696)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
62
651
95
2

95
70 SZYMAŃSKI Jakub (2001 #38440 LO 1887)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
191
203
90
3

90
71 GALUS Mateusz (2001 #29861 LO 4237)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
191
204
90
3

90
72 STĄPOR Rafał (1999 #34411 LO 1186)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
177
236
90
3

90
73 ZAPAŁA Krzysztof (2001 #38096 LO 8155)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
162
272
90
3

90
74 KIEŁBASA Wojciech (2001 #36875 LO 87)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
153
293
90
3

90
75 NOWAK Emil (2001 #35831 LO 2864)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
149
308
90
3

90
76 SZCZEPANEK Michał (1999 #27296 LO 6058)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
99
454
90
3

90
77 KOŁACHA Konrad (2001 #37669 LO 2351)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
99
455
90
3

90
78 IWANIUK Marek (2001 #37961 LO 1512)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
84
531
90
3

90
79 SKÓRSKI Michał (1999 #34595 LO 4702)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
82
539
90
3

90
80 GUMULIŃSKI Piotr (2000 #41680 LO 8679)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
64
631
90
3

90
81 OPYD Oskar (2001 #33895 LO 1923)
URSUS ZOKIR Złotoryja (DŚL)
17
1062
90
3

90
82 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Kacper (2001 #34797 LO 7418)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
58
680
88
3-4

88
83 STAŃKO Dominik (2001 #31079 LO 1634)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
122
385
86
4

86
84 HEŁMECKI Szymon (2001 #38944 LO 4316)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
79
556
86
4

86
85 KLEPKO Jan (2000 #37813 LO 3163)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)
56
698
86
4

86
86 BARDON Piotr (2000 #37019 LO 5528)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
40
840
86
4

86
87 GLIB Michał (1999 #36122 LO 9714)
URSUS ZOKIR Złotoryja (DŚL)
17
1066
86
4

86
88 HAŁAS Wojciech (2000 #30599 LO 4345)
WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
16
1135
86
4

86
89 CISAKOWSKI Aleksander (2000 #32946 LO 10227)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)

86
4

86
  SOBEL Bartosz (2001 #35520 LO 3376)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)

86
4

86
91 KAŁKA Kamil (2000 #50227 LO 8744)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
109
429
85
4-5

85
92 GUZY Karol (1999 #38115 LO 3222)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
96
477
85
4-5

85
93 KOŁDRZAK Marcel (1999 #44999 LO 2427)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
83
533
85
4-5

85
94 SIEROTA Szymon (2000 #38483 LO 6056)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
36
877
85
4-5

85
95 WILISOWSKI Adrian (2001 #44180 LO 7373)
BRZOSTOWIANKA Brzostek (PKR)
140
336
83
5

83
96 PAGACZ Patryk (2001 #39900 LO 84)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
121
388
83
5

83
97 SZCZEPAŃSKI Dominik (2001 #38945 LO 4317)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
88
510
83
5

83
98 WIERZBICKI Radosław (2000 #37484 LO 3647)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
49
761
83
5

83
99 OLCZAK Kacper (2000 #35127 LO 3166)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)
42
818
83
5

83
100 ŻUBEREK Jakub (2001 #35900 LO 5923)
LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
167
256
82
5-6

82
101 REPKE Mateusz (2001 #36553 LO 2012)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
145
319
82
5-6

82
102 RUMIŃSKI Hubert (2001 #35440 LO 3598)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
138
343
82
5-6

82
103 RADŁO Szymon (2001 #35263 LO 3821)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
128
365
82
5-6

82
104 ADAMUS Paweł (1999 #39229 LO 893)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
48
766
82
5-6

82
105 DADIA Dominik (2001 #34698 LO 2299)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)

82
5-6

82
  JASZCZUK Marcin (2001 #34898 LO 8564)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)

82
5-6

82
107 BALCERZAK Dawid (2000 #31024 LO 3614)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
210
162
81
6

81
108 MAJCHER Michał (2000 #27371 LO 1178)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
114
412
81
6

81
109 RYŚ Paweł (1999 #38477 LO 3788)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
104
442
81
6

81
110 WIERZBIŃSKI Marcin (2000 #35800 LO 6868)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
39
859
81
6

81
111 BACHOWSKI Miłosz (2001 #34658 LO 8130)
KS POGOŃ Wschowa (LBU)

81
6

81
  SOBÓTKA Adrian (1999 #51891 LO 3157)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)

81
6

81
113 KOWALCZYK Jakub (2001 #36844 LO 72)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
178
234
78
7

78
114 KARCZEWSKI Kamil (2000 #39631 LO 6637)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
53
731
78
7

78
115 KACZMAREK Wojciech (2000 #30510 LO 5931)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
41
825
78
7

78
116 STALMACH Zbigniew (2000 #40382 LO 2475)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)
33
911
78
7

78
117 WŁODARCZYK Kacper (2001 #41477 LO 5329)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
31
924
78
7

78
118 PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof (2001 #34974 LO 3819)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
87
521
77
7-8

77
119 KRZAK Piotr (2000 #36927 LO 4777)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)
67
614
77
7-8

77
120 PAPAŁA Jakub (1999 #33301 LO 2845)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
56
700
77
7-8

77
121 WOŹNIAK Kacper (2000 #35629 LO 7218)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
50
750
77
7-8

77
122 JÓŹWIAK Dawid (1999 #27519 LO 7555)
BŁĘKITNI Niechłód (WLP)
170
249
76
8

76
123 GAJDA Rafał (2000 #46959 LO 4318)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
68
608
76
8

76
124 ZAJĄC Kacper (2000 #29109 LO 1801)
ULKS UCZNIAK Szprotawa (LBU)

76
8

76
125 FILODA Piotr (2001 #42282 LO 1697)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
40
836
74
9

74
126 ŁAKOMY Mariusz (2001 #51072 LO 6857)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
10
1215
74
9

74
127 MODRZEJEWSKI Szymon (2001 #44929 LO 8207)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
50
758
72
9-10

72
128 MATERA Michał (2000 #47437 LO 9211)
KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS)
17
1092
72
9-10

72
129 DUDZIAK Jacek (2000 #32977 LO 5805)
WITNICZANIN Witnica (LBU)
44
805
70
9-12

70
130 LIBISZEWSKI Grzegorz (2001 #37162 LO 1112)
LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS)
42
809
70
9-12

70
131 SMOŁKA Kamil (2001 #43619 LO 488)
LKS GWIAZDA Skrzyszów (ŚLS)
31
923
70
9-12

70
132 CESARZ Miłosz (2001 #45961 LO 885)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
28
951
70
9-12

70
133 BABICZ Adam (1999 #38789 LO 4698)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
10
1222
70
9-12

70
134 BUJANOWSKI Kacper (2000 #33310 LO 3271)
TĘCZA Krosno Odrzań. (LBU)

70
9-12

70
  KUBICKI Aleksander (2000 #36381 LO 3751)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)

70
9-12

70
  ŁUKASIEWICZ Damian (2001 #41584 LO 1744)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)

70
9-12

70
137 STEFANIAK Michał (2000 #42860 LO 3328)
POLITECHNIKA Gliwice (ŚLS)
45
794
60
13-16

60
138 NOWAK Jakub (2001 #29921 LO 2734)
UKS IKAR Mierzęcice (ŚLS)
38
868
60
13-16

60
139 KEMPA Mateusz (2000 #28304 LO 3652)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
24
1008
60
13-16

60
140 ŁUCZKA Jakub (1999 #29902 LO 1469)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
20
1020
60
13-16

60