Ogólnopolskie rankingi
# | Zawodnik | Rkg 2 | EWIMP | IMP | EW | 1. GPP | EW | 2. GPP | EW | 3. GPP | P-ty |
13 |
NALEPA Kamil (1999 #25737 LO 709) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
496 18 |
|
160 17-32 |
81 3 |
168 9-12 |
90 1 |
168 9-12 |
90 1 |
198 5-8 |
534 |
20 |
GRELA Artur (2000 #32881 LO 57) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
450 21 |
|
160 17-32 |
|
130 21-24 |
|
130 21-24 |
90 1 |
168 9-12 |
458 |
24 |
WITKOWSKI Jakub (2001 #31250 LO 3060) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
443 22 |
115 2 |
160 17-32 |
81 3 |
168 9-12 |
73 5-6 |
|
90 1 |
108 29-32 |
436 |
30 |
WALASZEK Przemysław (2000 #30084 LO 7177) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
440 23 |
|
120 33-48 |
90 1 |
140 17-20 |
18 33-40 |
|
90 1 |
140 17-20 |
400 |
31 |
WACHOWIAK Łukasz (2000 #29774 LO 713) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
390 31 |
|
120 33-48 |
90 1 |
140 17-20 |
85 2 |
130 21-24 |
85 2 |
116 25-28 |
390 |
36 |
ŻUK Arkadiusz (1999 #30565 LO 2865) SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL |
276 63 |
99 6-7 |
|
85 2 |
108 29-32 |
|
|
85 2 |
130 21-24 |
337 |
38 |
PETAŚ Kacper (2000 #31599 LO 3057) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
327 38 |
120 1 |
160 17-32 |
73 5-6 |
|
81 3 |
|
85 2 |
|
326 |
40 |
LIS Daniel (1999 #31991 LO 90) UKS Olesno (MŁP) POL |
307 45 |
120 1 |
120 33-48 |
90 1 |
97 33-36 |
90 1 |
90 37-40 |
90 1 |
97 33-36 |
314 |
45 |
WIŚNIEWSKI Karol (2000 #33388 LO 3889) GMKS STRZELEC Frysztak (PKR) POL |
333 37 |
98 5-8 |
120 33-48 |
77 4 |
|
90 1 |
108 29-32 |
57 9-16 |
|
305 |
57 |
WERNER Jakub (2000 #28538 LO 277) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
302 49 |
110 3 |
|
77 4 |
97 33-36 |
72 6 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
279 |
61 |
PAWELEC Filip (1999 #38505 LO 7215) KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS) POL |
253 85 |
115 2 |
120 33-48 |
73 5-6 |
|
60 11-12 |
|
81 3 |
|
274 |
62 |
CZERWIŃSKI Bartosz (2001 #32657 LO 276) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
273 65 |
107 3-4 |
|
81 3 |
|
85 2 |
|
68 8 |
|
273 |
63 |
PISZCZATOWSKI Paweł (1999 #30482 LO 7176) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
274 64 |
120 1 |
120 33-48 |
77 4 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
73 5-6 |
|
270 |
64 |
KATAFIASZ Krzysztof (1999 #36318 LO 10850) niestow. woj. WLP (WLP) POL |
276 62 |
105 4 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
90 1 |
90 37-40 |
74 5 |
|
269 |
71 |
ZANDECKI Jan (2001 #30683 LO 7988) OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
268 67 |
|
|
85 2 |
97 33-36 |
81 3 |
|
85 2 |
|
263 |
82 |
CHOJNACKI Jakub (1999 #34556 LO 7167) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
254 82 |
63 17-24 |
|
85 2 |
90 37-40 |
85 2 |
90 37-40 |
73 5-6 |
|
253 |
84 |
GIERACH Jakub (1999 #27149 LO 3851) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
247 92 |
96 6-9 |
|
70 7 |
|
81 3 |
|
74 5 |
|
251 |
92 |
MISZKURKA Jakub (2001 #31321 LO 1840) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
253 84 |
96 6-9 |
|
81 3 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
36 21-24 |
|
248 |
101 |
KAPIK Krzysztof (1999 #28523 LO 3339) BISTS Bielsko-Biała (ŚLS) POL |
242 101 |
88 9-12 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
81 3 |
|
73 5-6 |
|
242 |
102 |
NAJDER Szymon (2001 #34877 LO 708) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
229 120 |
92 9 |
|
65 9 |
|
72 6 |
|
77 4 |
|
241 |
108 |
GRZĘBKA Mikołaj (1999 #34105 LO 2917) LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) POL |
252 86 |
107 3-4 |
|
56 13-14 |
|
72 6 |
|
59 12 |
|
238 |
112 |
DUDZICZ Adam (2001 #34855 LO 6186) MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM) POL |
240 105 |
86 11-12 |
|
65 9 |
|
77 4 |
|
72 6 |
|
235 |
114 |
MARCINIAK Szymon (2001 #36493 LO 706) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
221 136 |
105 4 |
|
50 16 |
|
63 10 |
|
65 9 |
|
233 |
127 |
KRÓLIKOWSKI Bartosz (2000 #36485 LO 4798) ULKS Lachowice (MŁP) POL |
235 116 |
88 9-12 |
|
77 4 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
227 |
128 |
WOJTYŁA Norbert (2001 #29988 LO 2935) LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) POL |
248 91 |
81 10-17 |
|
77 4 |
|
17 33-46 |
|
68 8 |
|
226 |
131 |
SEROKA Szymon (2001 #30367 LO 1185) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
225 131 |
98 5-8 |
|
57 9-16 |
|
57 9-16 |
|
70 7 |
|
225 |
133 |
KUŹMICZ Jakub (2000 #36419 LO 3056) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
222 133 |
86 10-13 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
224 |
137 |
LIGOWSKI Kacper (2001 #35389 LO 705) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
215 145 |
82 13 |
|
68 8 |
|
65 9 |
|
72 6 |
|
222 |
147 |
SZCZERBA Damian (2001 #39428 LO 2214) MSZS Świdwin (ZPM) POL |
225 127 |
78 13-16 |
|
|
|
77 4 |
|
60 11-12 |
|
215 |
150 |
JĘDRZEJAK Patryk (2000 #38213 LO 821) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
248 90 |
98 5-8 |
|
|
|
77 4 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
215 |
157 |
MADEJ Łukasz (2000 #33727 LO 1630) PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR) POL |
199 183 |
98 5-8 |
|
19 31-40 |
|
57 9-16 |
|
57 9-16 |
|
212 |
158 |
WARPAS Błażej (2001 #37022 LO 2866) SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL |
171 255 |
|
|
65 9 |
|
81 3 |
|
65 9 |
|
211 |
159 |
CHRZĄSZCZ Wojciech (2000 #32051 LO 2574) KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL |
215 148 |
86 10-13 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
34 23-24 |
|
63 10 |
|
211 |
162 |
BALCERZAK Dawid (2000 #31024 LO 3614) PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) POL |
182 228 |
78 13-16 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
64 9-10 |
|
68 8 |
|
210 |
171 |
BIELICKI Jakub (2001 #40442 LO 1886) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
207 161 |
76 14-17 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
|
|
207 |
172 |
WOŁOWIECKI Mariusz (2000 #31598 LO 2587) UMKTS LOB Dęblin (LLS) POL |
172 252 |
63 17-24 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
73 5-6 |
|
205 |
177 |
SAŁAMASZEK Dariusz (2000 #38609 LO 3631) PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) POL |
208 160 |
49 25-28 |
|
74 5 |
|
64 9-10 |
|
65 9 |
|
203 |
180 |
MALECHA Maciej (2001 #37670 LO 2352) KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
201 177 |
63 17-24 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
201 |
182 |
DRZEWIECKI Łukasz (2001 #34899 LO 5845) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
221 135 |
83 9-16 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
65 9 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
201 |
192 |
OLSZEWSKI Marcin (2001 #29505 LO 7174) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
237 113 |
88 9-12 |
|
81 3 |
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
194 |
197 |
CIOSEK Szymon (2001 #38094 LO 8154) LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
186 218 |
56 17-32 |
|
68 8 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
192 |
198 |
KLOCEK Kamil (1999 #29447 LO 1174) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
197 191 |
78 13-16 |
|
57 9-16 |
|
57 9-16 |
|
57 9-16 |
|
192 |
201 |
DZIADEK Kamil (2000 #31758 LO 3077) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
159 283 |
110 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
81 3 |
|
191 |
203 |
SZYMAŃSKI Jakub (2001 #38440 LO 1887) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
191 205 |
76 14-17 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
191 |
204 |
GALUS Mateusz (2001 #29861 LO 4237) LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL |
155 294 |
|
|
70 7 |
|
68 8 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
191 |
209 |
ZŁOTKOWSKI Tomasz (2000 #39688 LO 5473) GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO) POL |
189 208 |
83 9-16 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
189 |
211 |
ZAKRZYŃSKI Dominik (1999 #32563 LO 2480) UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP) POL |
169 259 |
63 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
72 6 |
|
188 |
219 |
SZCZEPANEK Karol (1999 #40428 LO 831) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
185 223 |
83 9-16 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
27 25-28 |
|
185 |
231 |
STAŃCZUK Mateusz (2001 #30871 LO 86) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
120 400 |
|
|
52 15 |
|
68 8 |
|
59 12 |
|
179 |
233 |
BARANOWSKI Mateusz (2000 #28197 LO 4191) MKS STS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
207 163 |
98 5-8 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
178 |
234 |
KOWALCZYK Jakub (2001 #36844 LO 72) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
181 229 |
77 15 |
|
57 13 |
|
44 19 |
|
|
|
178 |
236 |
STĄPOR Rafał (1999 #34411 LO 1186) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
177 238 |
63 17-24 |
|
57 9-16 |
|
57 9-16 |
|
19 31-36 |
|
177 |
240 |
KOSIŃSKI Dawid (2001 #35317 LO 343) UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM) POL |
172 254 |
98 5-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
77 4 |
|
175 |
241 |
KAWIAK Krystian (1999 #28985 LO 3055) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
175 247 |
66 18-21 |
|
47 17-18 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
|
|
175 |
243 |
URBAN Wojciech (1999 #33486 LO 4183) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
159 282 |
68 17-20 |
|
|
|
47 17-18 |
|
57 13 |
|
172 |
249 |
JÓŹWIAK Dawid (1999 #27519 LO 7555) BŁĘKITNI Niechłód (WLP) POL |
186 220 |
88 9-12 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
20 31-32 |
|
|
|
170 |
256 |
ŻUBEREK Jakub (2001 #35900 LO 5923) LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL) POL |
130 374 |
55 18-33 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
61 11 |
|
51 15-16 |
|
167 |
263 |
PISZCZATOWSKI Maciej (2000 #33613 LO 7175) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
143 338 |
63 17-24 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
18 33-40 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
165 |
266 |
MAJCHRZAK Adrian (1999 #26198 LO 5018) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
154 302 |
39 26-33 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
163 |
267 |
KUCHARSKI Maciej (1999 #33371 LO 2138) KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
149 316 |
39 26-33 |
|
70 7 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
163 |
272 |
ZAPAŁA Krzysztof (2001 #38096 LO 8155) LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
149 317 |
56 17-32 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
39 21 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
162 |
276 |
BARANOWSKI Jakub (2000 #35757 LO 3776) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
105 449 |
|
|
65 9 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
158 |
279 |
WOJCIECHOWSKI Mateusz (1999 #41533 LO 2934) LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) POL |
148 320 |
92 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 9 |
|
157 |
290 |
SZALIŃSKI Mikołaj (2000 #29675 LO 4378) GUKS ORZEŁ Siedlin (MAZ) POL |
206 166 |
76 14-17 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
|
|
154 |
293 |
KIEŁBASA Wojciech (2001 #36875 LO 87) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
105 448 |
|
|
55 14 |
|
50 16 |
|
48 17 |
|
153 |
302 |
MROZEK Krzysztof (1999 #31535 LO 366) KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL |
176 245 |
68 17-20 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
38 21-22 |
|
42 19-20 |
|
150 |
308 |
NOWAK Emil (2001 #35831 LO 2864) SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL |
149 315 |
56 17-32 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
149 |
313 |
PIEGZA Adrian (2000 #38248 LO 6535) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
175 249 |
46 25-32 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
148 |
314 |
DĄBROWSKI Jakub (2001 #40244 LO 1171) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
125 389 |
46 25-32 |
|
44 17-20 |
|
35 19-27 |
|
57 9-16 |
|
147 |
319 |
REPKE Mateusz (2001 #36553 LO 2012) MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
175 250 |
88 9-12 |
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
145 |
333 |
BILECKI Grzegorz (1999 #38939 LO 6747) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
130 375 |
78 13-16 |
|
25 27-28 |
|
27 25-28 |
|
36 21-24 |
|
141 |
336 |
WILISOWSKI Adrian (2001 #44180 LO 7373) BRZOSTOWIANKA Brzostek (PKR) POL |
146 328 |
63 17-24 |
|
30 21-30 |
|
47 17-18 |
|
|
|
140 |
343 |
RUMIŃSKI Hubert (2001 #35440 LO 3598) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
113 429 |
88 9-12 |
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
138 |
364 |
KLOCEK Michał (2001 #33728 LO 1629) PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR) POL |
134 363 |
63 17-24 |
|
30 21-30 |
|
35 19-27 |
|
30 21-30 |
|
128 |
365 |
RADŁO Szymon (2001 #35263 LO 3821) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
143 332 |
63 17-24 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
128 |
372 |
MAJCHRZAK Michał (1999 #35585 LO 4050) KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP) POL |
168 263 |
46 25-32 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
126 |
385 |
STAŃKO Dominik (2001 #31079 LO 1634) PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR) POL |
117 412 |
|
|
57 9-16 |
|
35 19-27 |
|
30 21-30 |
|
122 |
388 |
PAGACZ Patryk (2001 #39900 LO 84) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
91 499 |
66 19-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 14 |
|
121 |
402 |
ŹRÓDŁO Damian (2000 #41478 LO 5332) MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
116 414 |
55 18-33 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
36 21-24 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
116 |
412 |
MAJCHER Michał (2000 #27371 LO 1178) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
57 682 |
|
|
57 9-16 |
|
|
|
57 9-16 |
|
114 |
417 |
BEHRENDT Karol (2000 #36194 LO 7324) OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
95 483 |
78 13-16 |
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
112 |
426 |
RELISZKA Jakub (1999 #33513 LO 2937) LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) POL |
146 327 |
|
|
51 15-16 |
|
59 12 |
|
|
|
110 |
429 |
KAŁKA Kamil (2000 #50227 LO 8744) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
109 434 |
56 17-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
28 25-27 |
|
|
|
109 |
442 |
RYŚ Paweł (1999 #38477 LO 3788) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
51 722 |
|
|
51 15-16 |
|
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
104 |
444 |
MAĆKOWSKI Mateusz (2001 #42401 LO 6639) UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM) POL |
78 563 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
103 |
454 |
SZCZEPANEK Michał (1999 #27296 LO 6058) UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ) POL |
74 586 |
|
|
|
|
74 5 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
99 |
455 |
KOŁACHA Konrad (2001 #37669 LO 2351) KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
134 364 |
63 17-24 |
|
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
18 33-40 |
|
99 |
464 |
BŁOCHO Przemysław (2001 #39628 LO 100) UKS Olesno (MŁP) POL |
138 352 |
98 5-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
465 |
KURLENDA Krzysztof (1999 #36552 LO 7773) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
131 372 |
98 5-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
470 |
STYPKA Filip (2001 #30292 LO 60) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
98 470 |
98 5-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
477 |
GUZY Karol (1999 #38115 LO 3222) UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
96 481 |
56 17-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
96 |
483 |
BOŻEK Patryk (1999 #32843 LO 7792) MIĘDZY INNYMI Wołomin (MAZ) POL |
94 485 |
|
|
77 4 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
94 |
488 |
WŁOSZEK Sylwester (1999 #32735 LO 2862) SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL |
118 408 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
15 49-56 |
|
93 |
510 |
SZCZEPAŃSKI Dominik (2001 #38945 LO 4317) UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
71 603 |
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
88 |
521 |
PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof (2001 #34974 LO 3819) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
87 516 |
|
|
62 9-12 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
87 |
527 |
URBANOWICZ Kamil (1999 #32049 LO 243) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
148 321 |
86 10-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
531 |
IWANIUK Marek (2001 #37961 LO 1512) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
44 763 |
|
|
26 25-30 |
|
18 33-40 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
84 |
533 |
KOŁDRZAK Marcel (1999 #44999 LO 2427) MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
83 527 |
|
|
18 33-43 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
83 |
539 |
SKÓRSKI Michał (1999 #34595 LO 4702) UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
56 690 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
82 |
540 |
WOŹNIAK Jakub (2001 #31010 LO 2764) UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
105 450 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
82 |
548 |
MUSIAŁ Sebastian (2000 #31276 LO 6020) LUKS Straszyn (POM) POL |
82 534 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
80 |
551 |
SOBCZYK Tobiasz (2000 #35388 LO 7046) GUKS Byczyna (OPO) POL |
62 647 |
|
|
|
|
62 9-12 |
|
18 33-40 |
|
80 |
552 |
KOŁOS Arkadiusz (2001 #33820 LO 1619) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
133 367 |
|
|
27 WZTS |
|
53 13-16 |
|
|
|
80 |
556 |
HEŁMECKI Szymon (2001 #38944 LO 4316) UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
82 532 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
79 |
562 |
MARCZYKOWSKI Mateusz (2001 #33631 LO ) () POL |
126 386 |
78 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
563 |
DOSZ Przemysław (2001 #32585 LO ) () POL |
120 404 |
78 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
570 |
WYSZYŃSKI Szymon (2000 #36880 LO 10571) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 4 |
|
77 |
591 |
ROŻEK Paweł (2001 #43573 LO 8751) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
98 463 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
33 24 |
|
|
|
73 |
592 |
HAMZIUK Kamil (2000 #33444 LO 2863) SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL |
90 502 |
56 17-32 |
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
73 |
602 |
PEREK Nikodem (2000 #36341 LO 6860) MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP) POL |
71 604 |
46 25-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
608 |
GAJDA Rafał (2000 #46959 LO 4318) UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
57 680 |
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
68 |
614 |
KRZAK Piotr (2000 #36927 LO 4777) KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS) POL |
42 784 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
67 |
627 |
TATARA Artur (2001 #49129 LO 5258) KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
65 625 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
65 |
631 |
GUMULIŃSKI Piotr (2000 #41680 LO 8679) VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO) POL |
64 634 |
46 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
64 |
651 |
ORACZ Michał (2000 #27286 LO 5696) LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 9-12 |
|
62 |
656 |
BUŚKO Maciej (2001 #42281 LO 1696) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL |
28 904 |
|
|
10 65-96 |
|
18 33-36 |
|
34 23-24 |
|
62 |
665 |
MOLIŃSKI Kacper (2000 #34510 LO 1841) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
105 454 |
61 18-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
680 |
GŁUSZKIEWICZ Kacper (2001 #34797 LO 7418) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
18 1002 |
|
|
|
|
18 33-37 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
58 |
683 |
CIERPIAŁ Piotr (1999 #21156 LO 5475) GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO) POL |
40 813 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
58 |
685 |
KUŹNIAK Łukasz (1999 #38876 LO 5184) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
122 395 |
58 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
688 |
JUREWICZ Rafał (2001 #43346 LO 2349) KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
39 827 |
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
21 29-32 |
|
18 33-40 |
|
57 |
698 |
KLEPKO Jan (2000 #37813 LO 3163) KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ) POL |
92 494 |
39 26-33 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
56 |
700 |
PAPAŁA Jakub (1999 #33301 LO 2845) AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
59 668 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
56 |
719 |
KOWOL Marek (2000 #28424 LO 3653) MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS) POL |
54 698 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
|
|
54 |
731 |
KARCZEWSKI Kamil (2000 #39631 LO 6637) UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM) POL |
53 704 |
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
750 |
WOŹNIAK Kacper (2000 #35629 LO 7218) KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS) POL |
25 922 |
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
50 |
757 |
ŁUKIEŃCZUK Bartosz (1999 #48668 LO 5814) WITNICZANIN Witnica (LBU) POL |
68 613 |
50 26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
758 |
MODRZEJEWSKI Szymon (2001 #44929 LO 8207) ATS Lublin (LLS) POL |
67 617 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
50 |
759 |
DZIEDZIC Piotr (2001 #35612 LO 1149) KS SPEKTRUM Słopnice (MŁP) POL |
32 879 |
|
|
16 41-48 |
|
16 41-48 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
49 |
760 |
WIERZBICKI Tomasz (2000 #37485 LO 3648) KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
85 523 |
49 25-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
761 |
WIERZBICKI Radosław (2000 #37484 LO 3647) KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
70 605 |
49 25-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
766 |
ADAMUS Paweł (1999 #39229 LO 893) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
45 759 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
48 |
782 |
MOSKAŁA Grzegorz (2000 #36269 LO ) () POL |
60 661 |
46 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
794 |
STEFANIAK Michał (2000 #42860 LO 3328) POLITECHNIKA Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
48 741 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
45 |
805 |
DUDZIAK Jacek (2000 #32977 LO 5805) WITNICZANIN Witnica (LBU) POL |
44 774 |
44 29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
809 |
LIBISZEWSKI Grzegorz (2001 #37162 LO 1112) LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS) POL |
34 862 |
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
42 |
818 |
OLCZAK Kacper (2000 #35127 LO 3166) KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ) POL |
42 785 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
42 |
825 |
KACZMAREK Wojciech (2000 #30510 LO 5931) UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP) POL |
25 937 |
|
|
10 65-96 |
|
15 53-56 |
|
16 41-44 |
|
41 |
836 |
FILODA Piotr (2001 #42282 LO 1697) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL |
25 937 |
|
|
10 65-96 |
|
15 53-56 |
|
15 53-56 |
|
40 |
840 |
BARDON Piotr (2000 #37019 LO 5528) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
54 695 |
|
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
40 |
859 |
WIERZBIŃSKI Marcin (2000 #35800 LO 6868) MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP) POL |
42 789 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
39 |
860 |
JAMORSKI Łukasz (2000 #40460 LO 1835) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
106 447 |
39 26-33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
863 |
MUCHA Piotr (2000 #38620 LO 2582) TG SOKÓŁ Brwinów (MAZ) POL |
56 692 |
39 26-33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
867 |
MIŁOŚ Maksymilian (1999 #29454 LO 6392) UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR) POL |
19 994 |
|
|
19 31-40 |
|
|
|
19 31-36 |
|
38 |
868 |
NOWAK Jakub (2001 #29921 LO 2734) UKS IKAR Mierzęcice (ŚLS) POL |
34 869 |
|
|
10 65-96 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
38 |
871 |
MIKUŁA Dawid (1999 #35290 LO 4682) KOLANIE Koło (WLP) POL |
38 831 |
|
|
|
|
38 21-22 |
|
|
|
38 |
877 |
SIEROTA Szymon (2000 #38483 LO 6056) UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ) POL |
18 1025 |
|
|
18 33-43 |
|
|
|
18 33-35 |
|
36 |
880 |
ŁYSZKOWICZ Łukasz (2000 #47153 LO 2267) LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL |
36 836 |
|
|
18 33-43 |
|
18 33-43 |
|
|
|
36 |
884 |
TANDON Raghuveer (2000 #50274 LO 1845) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) IND |
36 848 |
|
|
36 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
887 |
DĄBROWSKI Szymon (2001 #36260 LO 912) MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM) POL |
18 1028 |
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
35 |
902 |
GUMULIŃSKI Paweł (2000 #36709 LO 10351) UKS MOS Opole (OPO) POL |
18 1002 |
|
|
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
16 41-48 |
|
34 |
911 |
STALMACH Zbigniew (2000 #40382 LO 2475) UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP) POL |
16 1117 |
|
|
|
|
16 41-48 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
33 |
923 |
SMOŁKA Kamil (2001 #43619 LO 488) LKS GWIAZDA Skrzyszów (ŚLS) POL |
34 871 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
31 |
924 |
WŁODARCZYK Kacper (2001 #41477 LO 5329) MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
34 873 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
14 49-62 |
|
31 |
951 |
CESARZ Miłosz (2001 #45961 LO 885) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
28 909 |
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
28 |
961 |
RYSZEWSKI Jakub (2001 #38485 LO 5353) KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL) POL |
26 917 |
|
|
26 25-30 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
967 |
KULIK Dawid (2001 #51030 LO 8748) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 |
WÓJCIK Piotr (2000 #38119 LO 3236) UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 | |
977 |
MĘDRECKI Maciej (1999 #40328 LO 3968) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
87 519 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
986 |
MARTYNIAK Wiktor (2000 #39670 LO 2459) ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ) POL |
25 923 |
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
25 |
1008 |
KEMPA Mateusz (2000 #28304 LO 3652) MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS) POL |
24 975 |
|
|
10 65-96 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
|
|
24 |
1020 |
ŁUCZKA Jakub (1999 #29902 LO 1469) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL |
10 1200 |
|
|
|
|
10 65-96 |
|
10 65-96 |
|
20 |
1021 |
BOREK Kamil (2000 #28425 LO 3651) MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS) POL |
20 990 |
|
|
10 65-96 |
|
10 65-96 |
|
|
|
20 |
1024 |
PIÓRO Tomasz (2000 #38868 LO 6583) SPART. Kolbuszowa Gór. (PKR) POL |
19 994 |
|
|
19 31-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
1038 |
CZERNOUS Janusz (1999 #39689 LO 5462) GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO) POL |
36 850 |
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
KANIOWSKI Jonasz (2001 #37931 LO 3438) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
36 850 |
|
|
18 33-43 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 | |
1041 |
PODŁUŻNY Dominik (2001 #50447 LO 9272) UKS JEDYNKA Bytów (POM) POL |
18 1002 |
|
|
|
|
18 33-37 |
|
|
|
18 |
1062 |
OPYD Oskar (2001 #33895 LO 1923) URSUS ZOKIR Złotoryja (DŚL) POL |
36 845 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 |
1064 |
PIETRAŃCZYK Jakub (1999 #36601 LO 1335) VICTORIA Spytkowice (MŁP) POL |
14 1170 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 |
1066 |
CHUDZICKI Maksym (1999 #40978 LO 6527) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 |
DREWIENKOWSKI Radosław (1999 #34460 LO 4918) KŁOS Wola Skromowska (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 | |
GLIB Michał (1999 #36122 LO 9714) URSUS ZOKIR Złotoryja (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 | |
1092 |
MATERA Michał (2000 #47437 LO 9211) KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS) POL |
32 883 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
1093 |
WIECHEĆ Adrian (2001 #34254 LO 3913) TALENT Cieszyn (ŚLS) POL |
31 895 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
1094 |
BISZCZANIK Rafał (2001 #34181 LO 5247) SOKÓŁ Tomaszów Lub. (LLS) POL |
17 1045 |
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
17 |
KOWALCZYK Michał (2001 #36008 LO 5726) TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ) POL |
17 1045 |
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
17 | |
ROSIAK Norbert (1999 #30164 LO 5740) JASTRZĄB Boguszów-Gorce (DŚL) POL |
17 1045 |
|
|
|
|
17 33-46 |
|
|
|
17 | |
RYDZKOWSKI Bartosz (1999 #52331 LO 6367) GLKS CIS Cekcyn (KPM) POL |
17 1045 |
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
17 | |
1118 |
KOWALCZYK Szymon (2001 #41070 LO 4214) ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS) POL |
17 1088 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
1128 |
BARAN Tomasz (2001 #41512 LO 582) KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 41-48 |
|
16 |
KAPICA Piotr (2001 #46696 LO 8680) VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 41-48 |
|
16 | |
1133 |
PASEK Adrian (2000 #43933 LO 7253) KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP) POL |
30 898 |
|
|
16 41-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
1135 |
HAŁAS Wojciech (2000 #30599 LO 4345) WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP) POL |
16 1116 |
|
|
|
|
16 41-44 |
|
|
|
16 |
1140 |
MACIEJEWSKI Jacek (1999 #41705 LO 5435) UKS ŻAKI Taczanów (WLP) POL |
16 1123 |
|
|
16 41-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
1155 |
SIEŃKO Rafał (2001 #52123 LO 4771) KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS) POL |
15 1131 |
|
|
15 49-56 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
1180 |
KUREK Kamil (2001 #41432 LO 3912) TALENT Cieszyn (ŚLS) POL |
28 908 |
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
1182 |
KOCHAŃCZYK Łukasz (2001 #39133 LO 2841) AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
14 1146 |
|
|
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
|
|
14 |
SKRZYPKOWSKI Błażej (2001 #36006 LO 5734) TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ) POL |
14 1146 |
|
|
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
|
|
14 | |
TYMCZAK Patryk (2000 #45218 LO 10431) ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS) POL |
14 1146 |
|
|
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
|
|
14 | |
1197 |
KOMANDZIK Rafał (1999 #30543 LO 2842) AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
14 1175 |
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
1198 |
KICIŃSKI Maciej (2000 #36206 LO 6110) UKS ORZEŁ Prusice (DŚL) POL |
14 1176 |
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
1215 |
ŁAKOMY Mariusz (2001 #51072 LO 6857) MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 65-80 |
|
10 |
1222 |
BABICZ Adam (1999 #38789 LO 4698) UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
20 991 |
|
|
|
|
10 65-96 |
|
|
|
10 |