Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 3 EWIMP IMP P-ty
1 WĘGRZYN Katarzyna (2001 #31741 LO 491)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
827
4

330
1
330
2 WĘGRZYN Anna (2001 #31740 LO 490)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
821
5

297
2
297
3 ZAKRZEWSKA Agata (2000 #34678 LO 9110)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR)
718
8

244
3-4
244
4 SZYMCZAK Julia (2000 #32145 LO 494)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
564
11

244
3-4
244
5 ŚLĄZAK Julia (1999 #25077 LO 11232)
niestow. woj. MAZ (MAZ)
616
10

201
5-8
201
6 MICHALAK Aleksandra (2001 #32488 LO 1400)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
564
12

201
5-8
201
7 MIKLASZEWSKA Maja (2001 #31684 LO 2597)
KU AZS PWSIP Łomża (PDL)
472
20

201
5-8
201
8 DYSZKIEWICZ Gabriela (2000 #33614 LO 7705)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
430
23

201
5-8
201
9 BARTOSZEK Julia (2001 #33835 LO 1475)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
526
17

165
9-16
165
10 JANIK Angelika (2000 #28011 LO 3815)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
456
21

165
9-16
165
11 KOZIOŁ Sandra (2000 #33801 LO 6531)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
430
24

165
9-16
165
12 BŁAŻEJEWICZ Zuzanna (2001 #26433 LO 222)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
420
25

165
9-16
165
13 ŁEBEK Alicja (1999 #30666 LO 1285)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
366
32

165
9-16
165
14 JACKOWSKA Julia (2001 #32252 LO 7169)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
353
35

165
9-16
165
15 GARB Aleksandra (2001 #36484 LO 4004)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
297
48

165
9-16
165
16 SZCZUKA Agata (2000 #29543 LO 223)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
85
312
100
1
165
9-16
165
17 PŁOTKA Katarzyna (2000 #33946 LO 546)
KTSK GOSRIT Luzino (POM)
296
49

136
17-24
136
18 PELCZAR Weronika (2001 #32884 LO 5421)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
268
67

136
17-24
136
19 PŁOTKA Magda (2001 #33947 LO 547)
KTSK GOSRIT Luzino (POM)
263
72

136
17-24
136
20 WÓJCIK Julia (2000 #29060 LO 2378)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
261
74

136
17-24
136
21 HENNIG Katarzyna (1999 #26429 LO 225)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
242
94
90
3
136
17-24
136
22 GÓRSKA Aleksandra (2000 #40340 LO 1424)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
156
218
90
3
136
17-24
136
23 KOŁODZIEJ Ewa (1999 #30837 LO 1283)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
153
223

136
17-24
136
24 SZEMIEL Julia (1999 #31046 LO 332)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)
131
245
86
4
136
17-24
136
25 BRZĘCZEK Eliza (2000 #31521 LO 3850)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
313
41

124
25-32
124
26 GACA Alicja (2000 #29509 LO 3617)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
269
66

124
25-32
124
27 WŁODARCZYK Magdalena (2001 #35753 LO 3790)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
262
73

124
25-32
124
28 GIERACH Katarzyna (2000 #29270 LO 3852)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
261
75

124
25-32
124
29 SOŁTYSIK Sylwia (1999 #38089 LO 7217)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
232
110
100
1
124
25-32
124
30 KUWERSKA Karina (2001 #30691 LO 3782)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
227
117
100
1
124
25-32
124
31 BACZYŃSKA Marika (1999 #36608 LO 2004)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
224
120
95
2
124
25-32
124
32 WYCICHOWSKA Agata (2000 #46100 LO 2397)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
191
172
83
5
124
25-32
124
33 PASZEK Agata (2001 #27733 LO 1472)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
318
38

109
33-48
109
34 CHUDY Anita (2000 #32916 LO 4175)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
285
56

109
33-48
109
35 KAŁA Małgorzata (2000 #26512 LO 5465)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
275
62

109
33-48
109
36 MAŚLAK Joanna (1999 #25559 LO 979)
GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP)
250
85

109
33-48
109
37 OLEKSIK Paulina (2001 #36514 LO 406)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
250
86

109
33-48
109
38 MOTYKA Martyna (2001 #31846 LO 1179)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
247
88

109
33-48
109
39 SZABAT Patrycja (2001 #36704 LO 3829)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
240
96
100
1
109
33-48
109
40 TERESZKIEWICZ Monika (2001 #45148 LO 7711)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
223
125
100
1
109
33-48
109
41 BOGACKA Aleksandra (2001 #38633 LO 7602)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
217
139
100
1
109
33-48
109
42 MARASZKIEWICZ Martyna (1999 #26328 LO 5463)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
211
149
100
1
109
33-48
109
43 RĘKAS Julia (2001 #47236 LO 5538)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
198
164
86
4
109
33-48
109
44 ZWIOR Kamila (2001 #39609 LO 5474)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
181
182
95
2
109
33-48
109
45 WLAZŁY Magdalena (2001 #48365 LO 2185)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
179
186
95
2
109
33-48
109
46 MIELNICKA Weronika (2000 #35797 LO 7173)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
96
299
90
3
109
33-48
109
47 WALOWSKA Wiktoria (2000 #34430 LO 7011)
GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
84
313
95
2
109
33-48
109
48 MATWISZYN Natalia (2000 #27065 LO 5987)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
216
140
100
1

100
49 BAŁCHANOWSKA Edyta (1999 #45562 LO 9023)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
168
203
100
1

100
50 KAWECKA Natalia (1999 #29408 LO 7419)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
125
253
100
1
100
49-64
100
51 GUTOWSKA Justyna (2001 #34951 LO 2594)
KU AZS PWSIP Łomża (PDL)
125
255
95
2
100
49-64
100
52 CEMBROWICZ Katarzyna (2001 #31922 LO 5267)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
63
346
90
3
100
49-64
100
53 ZIELIŃSKA Marta (2000 #31924 LO 5277)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
46
384
100
1

100
54 KULIGA Katarzyna (1999 #29750 LO 3533)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)

100
1

100
55 HETNAŁ Sandra (1999 #29872 LO 292)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
181
183
95
2

95
56 KRZAK Anna (2000 #38909 LO 5064)
LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS)
63
349
95
2

95
57 GAŁCZYŃSKA Aleksandra (2000 #52645 LO 8196)
KS ŚWIT Działoszyce (ŚWI)

95
2

95
  PIASECKA Karolina (1999 #22229 LO 11220)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)

95
2

95
59 KLIMEK Angelika (2001 #35897 LO 5926)
LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
161
212
90
3

90
60 SKRZYPCZAK Paula (2000 #45496 LO 5187)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
204
157
86
4

86
61 DERKOWSKA Monika (2001 #37992 LO 2053)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)

83
5

83
62 BAPRAWSKA Iza (2001 #42322 LO 5527)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)

81
6

81