Ogólnopolskie rankingi
# | Zawodnik | Rkg 3 | EWIMP | IMP | P-ty |
1 |
WĘGRZYN Katarzyna (2001 #31741 LO 491) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
827 4 |
|
330 1 |
330 |
2 |
WĘGRZYN Anna (2001 #31740 LO 490) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
821 5 |
|
297 2 |
297 |
3 |
ZAKRZEWSKA Agata (2000 #34678 LO 9110) KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR) POL |
718 8 |
|
244 3-4 |
244 |
4 |
SZYMCZAK Julia (2000 #32145 LO 494) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
564 11 |
|
244 3-4 |
244 |
5 |
ŚLĄZAK Julia (1999 #25077 LO 11232) niestow. woj. MAZ (MAZ) POL |
616 10 |
|
201 5-8 |
201 |
6 |
MICHALAK Aleksandra (2001 #32488 LO 1400) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
564 12 |
|
201 5-8 |
201 |
7 |
MIKLASZEWSKA Maja (2001 #31684 LO 2597) KU AZS PWSIP Łomża (PDL) POL |
472 20 |
|
201 5-8 |
201 |
8 |
DYSZKIEWICZ Gabriela (2000 #33614 LO 7705) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
430 23 |
|
201 5-8 |
201 |
9 |
BARTOSZEK Julia (2001 #33835 LO 1475) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL |
526 17 |
|
165 9-16 |
165 |
10 |
JANIK Angelika (2000 #28011 LO 3815) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
456 21 |
|
165 9-16 |
165 |
11 |
KOZIOŁ Sandra (2000 #33801 LO 6531) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
430 24 |
|
165 9-16 |
165 |
12 |
BŁAŻEJEWICZ Zuzanna (2001 #26433 LO 222) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
420 25 |
|
165 9-16 |
165 |
13 |
ŁEBEK Alicja (1999 #30666 LO 1285) CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
366 32 |
|
165 9-16 |
165 |
14 |
JACKOWSKA Julia (2001 #32252 LO 7169) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
353 35 |
|
165 9-16 |
165 |
15 |
GARB Aleksandra (2001 #36484 LO 4004) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
297 48 |
|
165 9-16 |
165 |
16 |
SZCZUKA Agata (2000 #29543 LO 223) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
85 312 |
100 1 |
165 9-16 |
165 |
17 |
PŁOTKA Katarzyna (2000 #33946 LO 546) KTSK GOSRIT Luzino (POM) POL |
296 49 |
|
136 17-24 |
136 |
18 |
PELCZAR Weronika (2001 #32884 LO 5421) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
268 67 |
|
136 17-24 |
136 |
19 |
PŁOTKA Magda (2001 #33947 LO 547) KTSK GOSRIT Luzino (POM) POL |
263 72 |
|
136 17-24 |
136 |
20 |
WÓJCIK Julia (2000 #29060 LO 2378) VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO) POL |
261 74 |
|
136 17-24 |
136 |
21 |
HENNIG Katarzyna (1999 #26429 LO 225) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
242 94 |
90 3 |
136 17-24 |
136 |
22 |
GÓRSKA Aleksandra (2000 #40340 LO 1424) UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
156 218 |
90 3 |
136 17-24 |
136 |
23 |
KOŁODZIEJ Ewa (1999 #30837 LO 1283) CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
153 223 |
|
136 17-24 |
136 |
24 |
SZEMIEL Julia (1999 #31046 LO 332) KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
131 245 |
86 4 |
136 17-24 |
136 |
25 |
BRZĘCZEK Eliza (2000 #31521 LO 3850) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
313 41 |
|
124 25-32 |
124 |
26 |
GACA Alicja (2000 #29509 LO 3617) PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) POL |
269 66 |
|
124 25-32 |
124 |
27 |
WŁODARCZYK Magdalena (2001 #35753 LO 3790) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
262 73 |
|
124 25-32 |
124 |
28 |
GIERACH Katarzyna (2000 #29270 LO 3852) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
261 75 |
|
124 25-32 |
124 |
29 |
SOŁTYSIK Sylwia (1999 #38089 LO 7217) KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS) POL |
232 110 |
100 1 |
124 25-32 |
124 |
30 |
KUWERSKA Karina (2001 #30691 LO 3782) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
227 117 |
100 1 |
124 25-32 |
124 |
31 |
BACZYŃSKA Marika (1999 #36608 LO 2004) MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
224 120 |
95 2 |
124 25-32 |
124 |
32 |
WYCICHOWSKA Agata (2000 #46100 LO 2397) KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM) POL |
191 172 |
83 5 |
124 25-32 |
124 |
33 |
PASZEK Agata (2001 #27733 LO 1472) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL |
318 38 |
|
109 33-48 |
109 |
34 |
CHUDY Anita (2000 #32916 LO 4175) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
285 56 |
|
109 33-48 |
109 |
35 |
KAŁA Małgorzata (2000 #26512 LO 5465) GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO) POL |
275 62 |
|
109 33-48 |
109 |
36 |
MAŚLAK Joanna (1999 #25559 LO 979) GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP) POL |
250 85 |
|
109 33-48 |
109 |
37 |
OLEKSIK Paulina (2001 #36514 LO 406) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
250 86 |
|
109 33-48 |
109 |
38 |
MOTYKA Martyna (2001 #31846 LO 1179) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
247 88 |
|
109 33-48 |
109 |
39 |
SZABAT Patrycja (2001 #36704 LO 3829) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
240 96 |
100 1 |
109 33-48 |
109 |
40 |
TERESZKIEWICZ Monika (2001 #45148 LO 7711) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
223 125 |
100 1 |
109 33-48 |
109 |
41 |
BOGACKA Aleksandra (2001 #38633 LO 7602) LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
217 139 |
100 1 |
109 33-48 |
109 |
42 |
MARASZKIEWICZ Martyna (1999 #26328 LO 5463) GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO) POL |
211 149 |
100 1 |
109 33-48 |
109 |
43 |
RĘKAS Julia (2001 #47236 LO 5538) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
198 164 |
86 4 |
109 33-48 |
109 |
44 |
ZWIOR Kamila (2001 #39609 LO 5474) GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO) POL |
181 182 |
95 2 |
109 33-48 |
109 |
45 |
WLAZŁY Magdalena (2001 #48365 LO 2185) TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP) POL |
179 186 |
95 2 |
109 33-48 |
109 |
46 |
MIELNICKA Weronika (2000 #35797 LO 7173) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
96 299 |
90 3 |
109 33-48 |
109 |
47 |
WALOWSKA Wiktoria (2000 #34430 LO 7011) GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL) POL |
84 313 |
95 2 |
109 33-48 |
109 |
48 |
MATWISZYN Natalia (2000 #27065 LO 5987) KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL) POL |
216 140 |
100 1 |
|
100 |
49 |
BAŁCHANOWSKA Edyta (1999 #45562 LO 9023) KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
168 203 |
100 1 |
|
100 |
50 |
KAWECKA Natalia (1999 #29408 LO 7419) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
125 253 |
100 1 |
100 49-64 |
100 |
51 |
GUTOWSKA Justyna (2001 #34951 LO 2594) KU AZS PWSIP Łomża (PDL) POL |
125 255 |
95 2 |
100 49-64 |
100 |
52 |
CEMBROWICZ Katarzyna (2001 #31922 LO 5267) UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP) POL |
63 346 |
90 3 |
100 49-64 |
100 |
53 |
ZIELIŃSKA Marta (2000 #31924 LO 5277) UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP) POL |
46 384 |
100 1 |
|
100 |
54 |
KULIGA Katarzyna (1999 #29750 LO 3533) KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) POL |
|
100 1 |
|
100 |
55 |
HETNAŁ Sandra (1999 #29872 LO 292) RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS) POL |
181 183 |
95 2 |
|
95 |
56 |
KRZAK Anna (2000 #38909 LO 5064) LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS) POL |
63 349 |
95 2 |
|
95 |
57 |
GAŁCZYŃSKA Aleksandra (2000 #52645 LO 8196) KS ŚWIT Działoszyce (ŚWI) POL |
|
95 2 |
|
95 |
PIASECKA Karolina (1999 #22229 LO 11220) GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
|
95 2 |
|
95 | |
59 |
KLIMEK Angelika (2001 #35897 LO 5926) LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL) POL |
161 212 |
90 3 |
|
90 |
60 |
SKRZYPCZAK Paula (2000 #45496 LO 5187) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
204 157 |
86 4 |
|
86 |
61 |
DERKOWSKA Monika (2001 #37992 LO 2053) MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP) POL |
|
83 5 |
|
83 |
62 |
BAPRAWSKA Iza (2001 #42322 LO 5527) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
|
81 6 |
|
81 |