Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 2 EWIMP IMP EW 1. GPP EW 2. GPP EW 3. GPP P-ty
4 WĘGRZYN Katarzyna (2001 #31741 LO 491)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
869
2
115
2
340
3-4

233
3-4

254
PL

233
3-4
827
5 WĘGRZYN Anna (2001 #31740 LO 490)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
821
5
120
1
300
5-8

274
2

247
PL

168
9-12
821
8 ZAKRZEWSKA Agata (2000 #34678 LO 9110)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR)
700
8

220
9-16

130
21-24

300
1

198
5-8
718
10 ŚLĄZAK Julia (1999 #25077 LO 11232)
niestow. woj. MAZ (MAZ)
638
9

220
9-16

198
5-8

198
5-8

156
13-16
616
11 SZYMCZAK Julia (2000 #32145 LO 494)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
586
13
107
3-4
160
17-32

198
5-8

168
9-12

198
5-8
564
12 MICHALAK Aleksandra (2001 #32488 LO 1400)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
628
10

220
9-16

156
13-16

188
PL

156
13-16
564
17 BARTOSZEK Julia (2001 #33835 LO 1475)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
448
19
120
1
160
17-32
85
2

90
1
198
5-8
90
1
168
9-12
526
20 MIKLASZEWSKA Maja (2001 #31684 LO 2597)
KU AZS PWSIP Łomża (PDL)
521
16

160
17-32
90
1
156
13-16

156
13-16

130
21-24
472
21 JANIK Angelika (2000 #28011 LO 3815)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
416
23

160
17-32
81
3
116
25-28
81
3
140
17-20
73
5-6
156
13-16
456
23 DYSZKIEWICZ Gabriela (2000 #33614 LO 7705)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
415
25
120
1
160
17-32
81
3
90
37-40
90
1
130
21-24
90
1
140
17-20
430
24 KOZIOŁ Sandra (2000 #33801 LO 6531)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
398
27
115
2
160
17-32
90
1
108
29-32
44
17-20
130
21-24
90
1
140
17-20
430
25 BŁAŻEJEWICZ Zuzanna (2001 #26433 LO 222)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
415
24
120
1
160
17-32
90
1
116
25-28
90
1
130
21-24
81
3
130
21-24
420
32 ŁEBEK Alicja (1999 #30666 LO 1285)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
375
30
98
5-8
120
33-48
90
1
130
21-24
85
2
116
25-28
90
1
108
29-32
366
35 JACKOWSKA Julia (2001 #32252 LO 7169)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
330
41
105
4
160
17-32
85
2

77
4

77
4
108
29-32
353
38 PASZEK Agata (2001 #27733 LO 1472)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
352
36
107
3-4

90
1
130
21-24
69
7-8

81
3

318
41 BRZĘCZEK Eliza (2000 #31521 LO 3850)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
313
43
120
1
120
33-48
68
8

90
1
108
29-32
85
2

313
48 GARB Aleksandra (2001 #36484 LO 4004)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
297
49
115
2

85
2

90
1
97
33-36
85
2

297
49 PŁOTKA Katarzyna (2000 #33946 LO 546)
KTSK GOSRIT Luzino (POM)
294
54
102
5

90
1
97
33-36
77
4

85
2
97
33-36
296
53 SOBOLSKA Julia (2001 #32569 LO 85)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
278
59
120
1

77
4

81
3

85
2

286
56 CHUDY Anita (2000 #32916 LO 4175)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
286
55
110
3

90
1
90
37-40
85
2

74
5

285
62 KAŁA Małgorzata (2000 #26512 LO 5465)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
262
75
95
7-9

62
9-12

90
1
90
37-40
90
1

275
66 GACA Alicja (2000 #29509 LO 3617)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
269
69
107
3-4

81
3

81
3

63
10

269
67 PELCZAR Weronika (2001 #32884 LO 5421)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
268
71
115
2
120
33-48
71
5-8

77
4

69
7-8

268
70 KOZŁOWSKA Aleksandra (1999 #28941 LO 83)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
265
72
102
5

81
3

77
4

81
3

264
72 PŁOTKA Magda (2001 #33947 LO 547)
KTSK GOSRIT Luzino (POM)
259
79
97
7

85
2

59
12

81
3

263
73 WŁODARCZYK Magdalena (2001 #35753 LO 3790)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
258
82
107
3-4



74
5

81
3

262
74 WÓJCIK Julia (2000 #29060 LO 2378)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
261
76
95
7-9

85
2

81
3

81
3

261
75 GIERACH Katarzyna (2000 #29270 LO 3852)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
261
77
107
3-4

77
4

77
4

68
8

261
85 MAŚLAK Joanna (1999 #25559 LO 979)
GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP)
258
81
102
5

74
5

74
5

72
6

250
86 OLEKSIK Paulina (2001 #36514 LO 406)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
250
97
95
8

81
3

74
5

68
8

250
88 MOTYKA Martyna (2001 #31846 LO 1179)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
247
99


77
4

85
2

85
2

247
91 DOMAŃSKA Agata (1999 #31287 LO 2945)
LUKS FALA Trzebiatów (ZPM)
253
87
105
4

65
9

74
5

64
9-10

244
94 HENNIG Katarzyna (1999 #26429 LO 225)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
240
105
107
3-4

53
13-16

63
10

72
6

242
95 DASZYKOWSKA Beata (2000 #29425 LO 7574)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
241
102
96
7-8

68
8

62
9-12

77
4

241
96 SZABAT Patrycja (2001 #36704 LO 3829)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
216
141
101
5-6

62
9-12

40
17-24

77
4

240
110 SOŁTYSIK Sylwia (1999 #38089 LO 7217)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
240
104
98
5-8



69
7-8

65
9

232
117 KUWERSKA Karina (2001 #30691 LO 3782)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
251
93
98
5-8

57
13

72
6



227
120 BACZYŃSKA Marika (1999 #36608 LO 2004)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
232
113
78
13-16

60
11-12

72
6

74
5

224
124 WITKOWSKA Julia (1999 #24707 LO 7208)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
151
218


70
7

81
3

72
6

223
125 TERESZKIEWICZ Monika (2001 #45148 LO 7711)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
227
121
91
9-10

63
9-11

62
9-12

69
7-8

223
139 BOGACKA Aleksandra (2001 #38633 LO 7602)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
217
138
84
11-14

62
9-12

71
5-8

62
9-12

217
140 MATWISZYN Natalia (2000 #27065 LO 5987)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
225
123


65
9

74
5

77
4

216
149 MARASZKIEWICZ Martyna (1999 #26328 LO 5463)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
218
137
87
10-12

62
9-12

62
9-12

62
9-12

211
150 ŁOŻYŃSKA Agata (2000 #29515 LO 3625)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
211
146
78
13-16

68
8

65
9

57
13

211
156 ZIEMKIEWICZ Wiktoria (2000 #29603 LO 10848)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
295
52
110
3
120
33-48
85
2





205
157 SKRZYPCZAK Paula (2000 #45496 LO 5187)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
219
136
94
8-9

53
13-16

55
14

55
14

204
164 RĘKAS Julia (2001 #47236 LO 5538)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
182
175
68
17-20

70
7



60
11-12

198
172 WYCICHOWSKA Agata (2000 #46100 LO 2397)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
202
155
78
13-16

53
13-16

60
11-12

53
13-16

191
174 KOZUBEK Magda (1999 #29059 LO 2375)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
275
64
105
4



85
2



190
182 ZWIOR Kamila (2001 #39609 LO 5474)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
124
252


62
9-12

62
9-12

57
13

181
183 HETNAŁ Sandra (1999 #29872 LO 292)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
181
176
88
9-12

40
17-24

53
13-16



181
186 WLAZŁY Magdalena (2001 #48365 LO 2185)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
197
162
76
14-17

53
13-16

50
16

50
16

179
196 WESOŁOWSKA Magdalena (2000 #39325 LO 3634)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
164
199
68
17-20

44
17-20

52
15

52
15

172
202 FILICZAK Ewa (2001 #37551 LO 46)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
168
193
88
9-12

40
17-24

40
17-24



168
203 BAŁCHANOWSKA Edyta (1999 #45562 LO 9023)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
168
194
98
5-8

70
7





168
212 KLIMEK Angelika (2001 #35897 LO 5926)
LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
161
207
74
13-19

36
21-24

51
15-16



161
215 UCHNAST Agata (1999 #26223 LO 3856)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
196
164




81
3

77
4

158
218 GÓRSKA Aleksandra (2000 #40340 LO 1424)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
143
227
63
17-24

25
25-32

40
17-24

53
13-16

156
221 ROGALKA Kinga (2001 #38811 LO 4181)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
156
214
94
8-9

62
9-12





156
223 KOŁODZIEJ Ewa (1999 #30837 LO 1283)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
81
305


81
3



72
6

153
227 BOŻEK Weronika (2000 #32842 LO 10868)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
94
289
94
7-10





53
13-16

147
245 SZEMIEL Julia (1999 #31046 LO 332)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)
87
296


62
9-12



69
7-8

131
248 GIZIŃSKA Zofia (2000 #32459 LO 5930)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
61
345




61
11

68
8

129
253 KAWECKA Natalia (1999 #29408 LO 7419)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
72
324


72
6



53
13-16

125
255 GUTOWSKA Justyna (2001 #34951 LO 2594)
KU AZS PWSIP Łomża (PDL)
125
249


63
9-11

62
9-12



125
289 WOJTCZAK Aleksandra (2000 #32007 LO 380)
SKTS Sochaczew (MAZ)
168
195
100
6







100
290 KUDERSKA Weronika (2001 #33266 LO )
()
100
281
100
6







100
292 PIETRZAK Agnieszka (2000 #33372 LO )
()
175
185
98
5-8







98
295 DOMAGAŁA Ewa (1999 #45563 LO )
()
98
283
98
5-8







98
299 MIELNICKA Weronika (2000 #35797 LO 7173)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
96
285
96
7-8







96
303 KOLCZYK Adrianna (2000 #33834 LO )
()
95
288
95
7-9







95
310 DUKOWSKA Karolina (2000 #34017 LO 3778)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
88
293
88
9-12







88
311 ZIELIŃSKA Maja (2001 #38022 LO 4185)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
86
298
86
10-13







86
312 SZCZUKA Agata (2000 #29543 LO 223)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
159
208




85
2



85
313 WALOWSKA Wiktoria (2000 #34430 LO 7011)
GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
36
395


36
21-24



48
17

84
320 JANUŚ Karolina (1999 #27051 LO 3069)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
146
225
78
13-16







78
321 JANUŚ Weronika (1999 #27052 LO )
()
140
232
78
13-16







78
332 ZIELIŃSKA Karolina (2000 #36151 LO 7613)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
71
328




71
5-8



71
346 CEMBROWICZ Katarzyna (2001 #31922 LO 5267)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
63
338




63
10



63
349 KRZAK Anna (2000 #38909 LO 5064)
LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS)
63
341
63
17-24







63
355 ALOT Nina (2001 #32482 LO 6344)
UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM)







60
11-12

60
370 MADEJSKA Martyna (2001 #36079 LO 995)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
52
371


52
15





52
384 ZIELIŃSKA Marta (2000 #31924 LO 5277)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
46
379




46
18



46
387 RYŻEWSKA Agata (1999 #40575 LO 10356)
LZS TS Zaręba (DŚL)
44
380




44
17-20



44
405 LEWANDOWSKA Weronika (2000 #37107 LO 2843)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
17
403


17
33-48





17