Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 2 EWIMP IMP EW 1. GPP EW 2. GPP EW 3. GPP P-ty
1 (2) KOLASA Szymon (2003 #38394 LO 1200)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
715
2

275
2

230
1

210
2

210
2
715
2 (12) DZIUBA Patryk (2003 #37169 LO 1191)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
427
12

175
9-16

100
25-32

152
5-8

120
13-16
447
3 (18) KORCZAK Damian (2003 #38245 LO 1203)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
379
18
90
1
130
17-24

129
9-12

120
13-16

129
9-12
388
4 (28) CHMIELOWSKI Jakub (2003 #40406 LO 4857)
KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)
331
25
90
1
130
17-24

90
33-40

90
33-40

70
57-64
310
5 (33) OLBRYCHT Michał (2004 #39312 LO 1753)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
266
41


70
1
100
25-32
57
5
90
33-40
66
2
100
25-32
290
6 (34) SPOREK Szymon (2004 #40063 LO 1752)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
270
39


62
3
90
33-40

90
33-40
70
1
108
17-24
288
7 (51) KRUKAR Piotr (2003 #36660 LO 1754)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
244
49
79
3-4
94
49-64
59
4
84
41-48
66
2

59
4

244
8 (56) KOŁODZIEJ Krystian (2004 #39675 LO 1201)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
249
45


57
5
108
17-24
70
1
75
49-56
57
5

240
9 (82) RZEŹNIKIEWICZ Mateusz (2002 #37168 LO 6170)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
200
81
79
3-4
94
49-64
53
7

53
7



200
10 (113) JADAM Dawid (2007 #42849 LO 6466)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
179
108


55
6

62
3

62
3

179
11 (118) BRUD Szymon (2006 #44209 LO 6467)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
180
104


66
2

59
4

48
9-11

173
12 (140) PONIATOWSKI Kordian (2003 #46640 LO 1096)
GWOŹDZIK Gwoźnica Dl. (PKR)
151
157
58
11-14

42
13

51
8

53
7

162
13 (156) FRĄCZEK Bartosz (2005 #41353 LO 1192)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
158
144


50
9

55
6

51
8

156
14 (164) SKWIERZ Jakub (2005 #41436 LO 597)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
114
227


51
8

47
9-12

55
6

153
15 (167) WOLANIN Marcin (2002 #33765 LO 1097)
GWOŹDZIK Gwoźnica Dl. (PKR)
143
178
58
11-14

38
15-16

47
9-12

48
9-11

153
16 (168) KONKOL Wojciech (2003 #36840 LO 2328)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
152
154
64
9-10

41
14

47
9-12

42
12-14

153
17 (203) TOTON Kacper (2008 #43660 LO 598)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
139
186


48
10

47
9-12

39
15

134
18 (228) DEREŃ Filip (2005 #43158 LO 3525)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
92
297


46
11

30
19-20

48
9-11

124
19 (276) NOWAK Paweł (2004 #38159 LO 2829)
LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
77
337


38
15-16

39
13-16

29
19-22

106
20 (293) DUPLAGA Kamil (2004 #50155 LO 1990)
ORŁY TEMIDY Domaradz (PKR)
71
348


32
17-20

39
13-16

29
19-22

100
21 (358) WROTNIAK Karol (2007 #45447 LO 2330)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
55
405




39
13-16

37
16

76
22 (365) ROGALA Rafał (2006 #50716 LO 2332)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
53
423


28
21

25
21-24

21
23-27

74
23 (382) HUBKA Karol (2006 #45364 LO 1199)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
39
503




39
13-16

29
19-22

68
24 (391) POLLHAUS Kornel (2003 #52419 LO 6827)
STRAŻAK Niżna Łąka (PKR)
67
363


32
17-20

35
17



67
25 (402) KUBICKI Patryk (2003 #38422 LO 4273)
LKS Kańczuga (PKR)
97
275
64
9-10







64
26 (409) GERKE Mikołaj (2005 #50240 LO 1193)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
33
537




33
18

29
19-22

62
27 (424) KOPEĆ Jakub (2005 #50239 LO 1202)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
25
594




25
21-24

34
17-18

59
  PODWYSZYŃSKI Bartosz (2006 #50242 LO 1205)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
25
594




25
21-24

34
17-18

59
29 (427) MISIUDA Miłosz (2003 #39293 LO 1204)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
104
251
58
11-14







58
30 (453) WARCHOŁ Jakub (2002 #41995 LO 2329)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
52
432
52
15







52
31 (500) CZEKAŃSKI Paweł (2005 #44837 LO 3529)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
44
474


44
12





44
32 (507) FLAUMENHAFT Szymon (2009 #48346 LO 6463)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)







42
12-14

42
  KOS Kamil (2007 #41772 LO 3449)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)







42
12-14

42
34 (577) TONDERA Tomasz (2002 #42604 LO 2336)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
43
485


32
17-20





32
35 (582) SAŁĘGA Jakub (2005 #45329 LO 1645)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
32
551


32
17-20





32
36 (595) SIEŃKO Łukasz (2007 #47263 LO 1646)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
30
557




30
19-20



30
37 (649) KALIŃSKI Karol (2005 #46070 LO 5779)
MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR)
41
493




25
21-24



25
38 (664) GRABAS Robert (2008 #43389 LO 1195)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
25
607






21
23-27

21
39 (665) GAWRON Wiktor (2008 #43388 LO 3443)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)







21
23-27

21
  HAJDUK Łukasz (2008 #41872 LO 1196)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)







21
23-27

21
  ŻYCZYŃSKI Bartłomiej (2007 #41780 LO 3457)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)







21
23-27

21
42 (698) BARTNIK Kacper (2006 #46066 LO 5778)
MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR)
18
645




18
25-28



18
  KUCZEK Karol (2006 #46067 LO 5780)
MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR)
18
645




18
25-28



18
  MAZURKIEWICZ Miłosz (2009 #47298 LO 10496)
UKS SP1 Leżajsk (PKR)
18
645




18
25-28



18
  ŻABIŃSKI Piotr (2005 #45597 LO 600)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
18
645




18
25-28



18