Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 0 EW 2. GPP EW 3. GPP EWIMP IMP EW 1. GPP P-ty
1 KULCZYCKI Samuel (2002 #26357 LO 2761)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
760
1

230
uchwała

230
PL

300
1

230
WS+WR
760
2 KOLASA Szymon (2003 #38394 LO 1200)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
675
3

210
2

162
8

275
2

230
1
715
3 KUBIK Maciej (2003 #32623 LO 2762)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
700
2

230
1

220
PL

250
3-4

210
WS+WR
700
4 REDZIMSKI Miłosz (2006 #42104 LO 765)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
387
15
70
1
153
9

230
1



210
2
593
5 MIASTOWSKI Maksymilian (2003 #36104 LO 3065)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
576
5

166
6

190
3-4

220
5-8

70
zwoln.
576
6 JANKOWSKI Jakub (2002 #33968 LO 717)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
556
6

168
5

168
5

220
5-8

152
5-8
556
7 MAŁACHOWSKI Michał (2002 #34137 LO 274)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
600
4

190
3-4

80
41-48
79
3-4
220
5-8

108
17-24
518
8 KWAPIŚ Kuba (2003 #31519 LO 65)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
459
8

151
10

109
19
90
1
175
9-16

179
3-4
505
9 SUŁKOWSKI Bartosz (2002 #29061 LO 7144)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
488
7

162
8

151
10
85
2
175
9-16

152
5-8
489
10 CHŁODNICKI Piotr (2002 #36314 LO 716)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
452
9
70
1
113
17

164
7

175
9-16

108
17-24
452
11 SOKOŁOWSKI Łukasz (2002 #34280 LO 3067)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
416
12

95
21-24

133
13

130
17-24

179
3-4
442
12 LEWANDOWSKI Patryk (2003 #44643 LO 1891)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
419
11

149
11

85
33-40

175
9-16

108
17-24
432
13 KOSMAL Dawid (2004 #32729 LO 7142)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
383
16

127
16

166
6



120
13-16
413
14 DZIUBA Patryk (2003 #37169 LO 1191)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
435
10

111
18

76
49-56

175
9-16

100
25-32
386
15 PYŚK Patryk (2003 #36050 LO 764)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
358
18
47
9-12
133
13

95
21-24
85
2
130
17-24

120
13-16
383
16 STECYSZYN Jakub (2003 #34803 LO 881)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
392
14

90
25-32

131
14
90
1
130
17-24

108
17-24
369
17 BIELECKI Patryk (2004 #40979 LO 1915)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
321
21
70
1
129
15

107
20



129
9-12
365
18 CHRZEŚCIAN Radosław (2002 #38501 LO 2311)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
337
20
62
3
80
41-48
66
2
147
12
90
1
110
25-32

100
25-32
357
19 KWIATKOWSKI Patryk (2003 #36236 LO 7626)
UKS OLIMPIA Gniew (POM)
412
13

90
25-32

90
25-32
72
6
175
9-16


355
20 KORCZAK Damian (2003 #38245 LO 1203)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
299
23
54
5-8
58
E
70
1
95
21-24
90
1
130
17-24

129
9-12
354
21 KOPECKI Andrzej (2002 #35343 LO 718)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
314
22

95
21-24

74
57-64

110
25-32

129
9-12
334
22 CHMIELOWSKI Jakub (2003 #40406 LO 4857)
KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)
368
17

90
25-32

111
18
90
1
130
17-24

90
33-40
331
23 KRZYWNIAK Jakub (2002 #37359 LO 720)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
349
19

90
25-32

90
25-32

130
17-24

108
17-24
328
24 ZALEWSKI Mateusz (2005 #40234 LO 725)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
265
28

90
25-32

85
33-40



152
5-8
327
25 GAWLAS Michał (2005 #38954 LO 762)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
213
56
59
4
80
41-48

129
15


66
2
108
17-24
317
26 GÓRECKI Wojciech (2002 #36340 LO 5264)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
249
36

74
57-64
57
5
80
41-48
79
3-4

70
1
152
5-8
311
27 MATKOWSKI Jakub (2003 #38775 LO 443)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
295
24

90
25-32

90
25-32
90
1
110
25-32

100
25-32
300
28 KOWALCZYK Bartosz (2002 #33481 LO 5857)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
275
26
66
2
85
33-40
70
1
76
49-56
85
2
110
25-32

100
25-32
295
29 LEMIESZKA Artur (2003 #38049 LO 691)
Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
248
38
59
4
63
E
70
1
85
33-40
90
1
100
33-48
70
1
108
17-24
293
30 SPOREK Szymon (2004 #40063 LO 1752)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
253
35
70
1
107
20

90
25-32


62
3
90
33-40
287
31 MICHNA Dawid (2005 #37746 LO 4432)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
230
46
62
3
80
41-48
70
1
76
49-56
74
5

70
1
129
9-12
285
32 STASZCZYK Konrad (2004 #42948 LO 3094)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
228
47
59
4
74
57-64
70
1
80
41-48


70
1
120
13-16
274
33 KRZYWNIAK Filip (2004 #37360 LO 719)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
255
33
66
2
85
33-40
38
15-16
85
33-40


66
2
100
25-32
270
34 SAWCZAK Miłosz (2005 #36165 LO 6555)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
265
27
59
PL
85
33-40
59
4
95
21-24



90
33-40
270
35 WNĘK Stanisław (2004 #36532 LO 675)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
242
40
70
1
76
49-56
59
4
90
25-32


70
1
100
25-32
266
36 LILIEN Aleksander (2002 #36955 LO 3839)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
289
25

76
49-56

76
49-56
73
5-6
100
33-48

90
33-40
266
37 MICHALSKI Piotr (2003 #36881 LO 7189)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
260
30
70
1
80
41-48
59
4
80
41-48
90
1
100
33-48

84
41-48
264
38 BŁASZCZYK Marcel (2007 #40511 LO 3860)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
260
31

90
25-32

80
41-48



90
33-40
260
39 JADACH Oskar (2002 #36670 LO 3357)
LZS SKS Raszówka (DŚL)
259
32
57
5
80
41-48
66
2
85
33-40
79
3-4
94
49-64

75
49-56
259
40 LEWASZKIEWICZ Filip (2003 #35401 LO 64)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
223
50

4
E
66
2
76
49-56
81
3

59
4
100
25-32
257
41 RUTKOWSKI Mateusz (2004 #38442 LO 1890)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
240
43
70
1
85
33-40
70
1
85
33-40


70
1
84
41-48
254
42 ZOCHNIAK Jakub (2002 #37932 LO 1684)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
253
34
70
1
85
33-40
70
1
74
57-64
85
2
94
49-64
59
4
70
57-64
253
43 GUMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2003 #43410 LO 3836)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
241
41
56
5-6
80
41-48
70
1
76
49-56
85
2

56
5-6
84
41-48
249
44 KRUKAR Piotr (2003 #36660 LO 1754)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
215
54
66
2
70
E
51
8

79
3-4
94
49-64
59
4
84
41-48
248
45 KUŹBIŃSKI Michał (2003 #37564 LO 63)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
248
37
59
4
63
E
59
4
63
E
90
1
100
33-48
62
3
84
41-48
247
46 SZOŁKOWSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #37384 LO 4462)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
242
39
32
17-20
76
49-56
62
3
66
E
81
3
100
33-48
47
9-12

242
47 KNAGA Łukasz (2003 #42303 LO 6548)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
240
42
70
1
76
49-56
66
2
70
E
79
3-4
94
49-64
57
5

240
48 SZULC Krzysztof (2002 #44818 LO 2432)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
212
57
57
5

57
5
61
E
81
3
94
49-64
70
1
84
41-48
239
49 CZERNECKI Robert (2003 #37817 LO 7593)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
205
67
32
17-20
80
41-48
54
5-8
58
E
67
7-10

70
1
90
33-40
237
50 KOŁODZIEJ Krystian (2004 #39675 LO 1201)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
190
81
62
3

66
2



57
5
108
17-24
236
51 GWIZDON Oliwer (2003 #31892 LO 29)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
261
29
70
1
76
49-56
56
5-6
60
E
79
3-4
100
33-48


236
52 MATEREK Kacper (2002 #36513 LO 405)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
234
45
66
2
70
E
66
2
70
E
68
8
94
49-64
59
4

234
53 ŻELENGOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #35399 LO 2610)
KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU)
188
83
62
3
66
E
38
15-16
42
E


70
1
120
13-16
228
54 SZCZEPANEK Błażej (2003 #40987 LO 846)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
214
55
62
3

52
7-8

85
2
100
33-48
66
2

228
55 BOGACZ Wojciech (2004 #40584 LO 6541)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
192
80
59
4
63
E
55
6
74
57-64


62
3
90
33-40
227
56 GOLEŃSKI Adam (2002 #38667 LO 2915)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
223
49
59
4
63
E
62
3
66
E
79
3-4
94
49-64
66
2

226
57 MARUSZAK Jakub (2002 #33342 LO 3597)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
225
48
70
1
74
57-64
66
2
70
E
81
3

59
4

225
58 MAJCHRZAK Aleksander (2004 #35586 LO 3090)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
194
79
57
5
61
E
62
3
74
57-64


55
6
84
41-48
219
59 MARCHLEWSKI Kacper (2003 #33341 LO 2410)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
212
58
66
2
76
49-56
59
4
63
E
73
5-6

28
17-24
70
57-64
219
60 BUDZYŃSKI Jakub (2003 #37807 LO 8993)
KS ALMAR Głębokie (WLP)
216
53
57
5

53
7
57
E
85
2
100
33-48
62
3

219
61 NALEŻYTY Jan (2004 #37382 LO 4458)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
209
63
54
5-8
58
E
70
1
85
33-40


54
5-8
75
49-56
218
62 LIS Jakub (2003 #42102 LO 5413)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
221
51
54
5-8
58
E
47
9-12
51
E
77
4
100
33-48
59
4

217
63 MICHTA Paweł (2002 #36504 LO 692)
Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
235
44
62
3
74
57-64
57
5
61
E
81
3

32
17-20

216
64 OLEJNIK Mikołaj (2003 #39270 LO 444)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
217
52
59
4
63
E
66
2
70
E
81
3

62
3

214
65 SKRZYPEK Bartosz (2003 #42291 LO 3245)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
205
65
62
3

62
3

81
3

70
1

213
66 MACIOROWSKI Krystian (2002 #33633 LO 7457)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
205
66
59
4

70
1

73
5-6

70
1

213
67 PRZYBYŁ Michał (2004 #37408 LO 1685)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
212
59
66
2
70
E
66
2



62
3
75
49-56
211
68 PYRA Kacper (2002 #43298 LO 445)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
200
71
53
7
57
E
62
3
66
E
73
5-6

70
1
70
57-64
209
69 PŁACHTA Norbert (2002 #38504 LO 7225)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
209
62
50
9

62
3

71
5-8

66
2
75
49-56
208
70 LUDWICZAK Filip (2002 #33967 LO 5195)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
209
61
70
1

45
11-12

77
4

59
4

206
71 ALOT Maksymilian (2004 #37765 LO 394)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
186
85
59
4
63
E
62
3
66
E


66
2
75
49-56
204
72 RZEŹNIKIEWICZ Mateusz (2002 #37168 LO 6170)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
211
60
53
7
57
E
50
9

79
3-4
94
49-64
53
7

204
73 GUZEK Mateusz (2002 #34615 LO 6064)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
202
69
62
3

62
3

74
5

66
2

202
74 ZAREMBA Marcin (2002 #40497 LO 850)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
202
68
59
4

66
2

77
4



202
75 KUNASZEWSKI Leon (2002 #37675 LO 2364)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
196
73
56
5-6

59
4

81
3

59
4

199
76 FRONTCZAK Artur (2002 #41030 LO 2429)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
199
72
59
4

59
4
63
E
77
4

57
5

199
77 TALAR Wiktor (2003 #38607 LO 5445)
UKS ŻAKI Taczanów (WLP)
208
64
55
6

66
2
70
E
72
6

32
17-20

197
78 CIOŁKOWSKI Paweł (2002 #37427 LO 7342)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
196
74
49
9-10

57
5

77
4

62
3

196
79 PRZYBYŁA Adrian (2002 #36490 LO 4603)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
195
76
59
4
63
E
54
5-8
58
E
74
5

47
9-12

195
80 STĘPIEŃ Łukasz (2003 #42564 LO 8166)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
185
87


57
5

71
5-8

66
2

194
81 STAWOWCZYK Szymon (2002 #45349 LO 1581)
STLA Szczecinek (ZPM)
194
78
49
9-10

51
8

85
2
94
49-64
49
9-10

194
82 LINEK Adam (2004 #41866 LO 843)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
180
93
56
5-6

62
3



70
1
75
49-56
193
83 WAJDA Hubert (2003 #40946 LO 448)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
188
82
49
9-10

53
7
57
E
77
4

59
4

193
84 WANDACHOWICZ Michał (2006 #37267 LO 1303)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
182
88
62
3

57
5
61
E


66
2

189
85 GROMEK Artur (2007 #40924 LO 1389)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
175
99
56
5-6
60
E
59
4
63
E


66
2

189
86 ŁĘCKI Maciej (2004 #37741 LO 397)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
186
84
51
8
55
E
57
5

70
7

62
3

189
87 LEMAŃSKI Stanisław (2003 #34869 LO 4671)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
175
98
45
11-12
49
E
49
9-10

73
5-6

66
2

188
88 WODNIAK Michał (2005 #41871 LO 849)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
202
70
66
2
80
41-48
56
5-6



52
7-8

188
89 ZAWADZKI Konrad (2004 #40730 LO 66)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
158
127
53
7
57
E
51
8
55
E


57
5
75
49-56
187
90 MUGOWSKI Arkadiusz (2002 #39137 LO 3840)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
185
86
52
7-8
56
E
52
7-8
56
E
73
5-6

47
9-12

185
91 JANKOWSKI Igor (2004 #40291 LO 3062)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
180
94
56
5-6
60
E
57
5
61
E


62
3

183
92 KUTAJ Maksymilian (2002 #33821 LO 1602)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
177
96
54
5-8

53
7

70
7

59
4

183
93 KLIMEK Piotr (2004 #37499 LO 5924)
LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
181
91
62
3

57
5
61
E


59
4

182
94 WĄSIK Gabriel (2002 #46506 LO 3249)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
179
95
47
9-12

55
6

71
5-8

56
5-6

182
95 ZIĘTARA Ksawery (2002 #38935 LO 2854)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
166
114
62
3
66
E
47
9-12

53
13-16

62
3

181
96 ZELEK Dawid (2002 #41542 LO 2226)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)
181
90
57
5

55
6

69
7-8

55
6

181
97 GŁOWACKI Grzegorz (2003 #44831 LO )
()
181
89
57
5

53
7

71
5-8



181
98 ŻYCHLIŃSKI Maksymilian (2003 #46778 LO 4675)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
167
111
49
9-10
53
E
45
11-12

69
7-8

57
5

179
99 OLBRYCHT Michał (2004 #39312 LO 1753)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
142
156


70
1
76
49-56


70
1
100
25-32
176
100 ŻURAWSKI Piotr (2006 #44795 LO 678)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
173
101
66
2

53
7



57
5

176
101 OSTACHOWSKI Piotr (2003 #30933 LO 3476)
TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS)
148
145
39
13-16
43
E
39
13-16
43
E
62
9-12

39
13-16
70
57-64
175
102 MILCZAREK Szymon (2003 #45351 LO 357)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)
171
107
45
11-12

49
9-10

69
7-8

57
5

175
103 NOWAK Kacper (2002 #33956 LO 693)
Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
176
97
32
17-20

55
6
59
E
68
8

47
9-12

174
104 ŁYSAKOWSKI Michał (2004 #42962 LO 3506)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
157
130
28
17-24
32
E
47
9-12
51
E


66
2
90
33-40
173
105 ROGALA Hubert (2002 #38500 LO 8208)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
195
77
39
13-16

59
4
63
E
71
5-8



173
106 GŁAZOWSKI Kacper (2005 #37294 LO 2755)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
157
129
55
6

55
6



62
3

172
107 IGIELSKI Krystian (2002 #37369 LO 3555)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
149
140
32
17-20

39
13-16
43
E
67
7-10

62
3

172
108 NIEWIADOMSKI Kamil (2005 #43145 LO 1951)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
165
118
48
10

53
7

64
9-10

55
6

172
109 IZNEROWICZ Kacper (2002 #36982 LO 3104)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
166
112
39
13-16

47
9-12

72
6

53
7

172
110 BUJNOWSKI Paweł (2002 #42895 LO 3638)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
174
100
45
11-12

51
8
55
E
70
7

47
9-12

172
111 FORMELA Rafał (2007 #44598 LO 399)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
153
135
50
9



64
9-10

57
5

171
112 POLAK Miłosz (2003 #41552 LO 3802)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
171
106
51
8

47
9-12

69
7-8

51
8

171
113 MITAS Jacek (2005 #42830 LO 5008)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
118
207
47
9-12

39
13-16



54
5-8
84
41-48
170
114 LASOTA Marcin (2002 #28751 LO 3473)
TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS)
169
108
47
9-12
51
E
52
7-8
56
E
62
9-12

52
7-8

170
115 SKÓRKO Bartłomiej (2005 #36960 LO 1458)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
149
142
28
17-24
32
E
66
2



70
1
70
57-64
168
116 BRUD Szymon (2006 #44209 LO 6467)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
149
143
47
9-12

55
6



66
2

168
117 ZDYBEL Stanisław (2003 #43982 LO 7228)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
156
131
39
13-16
43
E
48
10
52
E
57
9-16

59
4

168
118 CZAPLA Kamil (2002 #35107 LO 875)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
196
75
28
17-24
32
E
47
9-12
76
49-56
40
17-24

52
7-8

168
119 KAPTUR Mateusz (2005 #49346 LO 4996)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI)
159
126
53
7

51
8



62
3

166
120 BRONAKOWSKI Maciej (2004 #43172 LO 3972)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)
107
229
52
7-8

55
6



59
4

166
121 ZAWIŚLAK Maksymilian (2005 #40211 LO 2277)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
165
119
53
7

53
7
57
E


55
6

165
122 RUDO Adam (2003 #35661 LO 7403)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
161
123
42
13
46
E
55
6
59
E
53
13-16

53
7

165
123 ZIELIŃSKI Wiktor (2002 #42071 LO 355)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)
169
109
55
6

59
4



51
8

165
124 SZPROCH Wojciech (2002 #43916 LO 5480)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
165
116


47
9-12

71
5-8

47
9-12

165
125 MIELNIK Jakub (2002 #45952 LO 589)
KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO)
157
128


47
9-12

71
5-8

47
9-12

165
126 JADAM Dawid (2007 #42849 LO 6466)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
168
110
47
9-12

62
3



55
6

164
127 MACIĄG Dominik (2003 #43003 LO 6312)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
164
120
52
7-8



57
9-16

55
6

164
128 SMELA Sylwester (2004 #40158 LO 7442)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
172
104
53
7

51
8

60
11-12

51
8

164
129 KLIMCZEWSKI Jakub (2002 #37522 LO 3064)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
160
125
52
7-8
56
E
48
10



59
4

163
130 KOWALSKI Mateusz (2002 #45600 LO 1807)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)
114
218
41
13-14



73
5-6

49
9-10

163
131 BERNACKI Patryk (2003 #40894 LO 2261)
WOBISTAL Piotrków T. (ŁDZ)
163
121
55
6

39
13-16

69
7-8

11
33

163
132 ZGUCZYŃSKI Szymon (2006 #37893 LO 8045)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
105
239
45
11-12
49
E
56
5-6



57
5

162
133 LAMPERSKI Jakub (2003 #42494 LO 8112)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
165
117
49
9-10

18
25-28
22
E
65
9

47
9-12

161
134 BRZEZIK Jakub (2003 #37377 LO 4448)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
172
103
39
13-16
43
E
47
9-12
51
E
67
7-10

16
25-32

161
135 MISIUDA Miłosz (2003 #39293 LO 1204)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
166
113
57
5

46
11

58
11-14



161
136 KRAUSE Maciej (2003 #41710 LO 2025)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
161
122
51
8

53
7

57
9-16



161
137 BUCHALSKI Antoni (2004 #43133 LO 1852)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
144
154
54
5-8
58
E
54
5-8



47
9-12

159
138 FRĄCZEK Bartosz (2005 #41353 LO 1192)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
147
148
55
6

53
7



50
9

158
139 IDACZYK Dominik (2002 #37569 LO 874)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
154
134
56
5-6
60
E
47
9-12
51
E
40
17-24

47
9-12

158
140 PERKOWSKI Maciej (2006 #43247 LO 7193)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
114
220
47
9-12

39
13-16



66
2
70
57-64
156
141 TRZASKOWSKI Tomasz (2004 #40911 LO 10854)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
145
151
39
13-16
43
E
59
4



54
5-8

156
142 WICHER Patryk (2003 #42801 LO 848)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
148
146
47
9-12

39
13-16

62
9-12

47
9-12

156
143 RUŁKA Filip (2003 #38796 LO 3382)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
156
132
52
7-8
56
E
10
33-48
14
E
40
17-24

59
4

155
144 JARZĄBKOWSKI Paweł (2002 #33340 LO 2402)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
132
169
39
13-16
43
E
28
17-24
32
E
57
9-16

51
8

151
145 SZCZUKA Kamil (2005 #44134 LO 1506)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
133
165
47
9-12

47
9-12



56
5-6

150
146 KOROL Jakub (2002 #44316 LO 7637)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS)
150
139
48
10

45
11-12

57
9-16

45
11-12

150
147 KOCIUBA Marcin (2002 #46772 LO 10801)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
149
141
41
13-14

45
11-12

63
9-11



149
148 MISIARZ Paweł (2003 #44305 LO 9002)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
135
163
28
17-24

39
13-16

57
9-16

52
7-8

148
149 ZGUCZYŃSKI Jakub (2002 #37892 LO 8044)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
132
170
16
25-32
20
E
28
17-24

57
9-16

62
3

147
150 KOSTYK Kamil (2006 #45705 LO 3002)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
123
195
41
13-14

45
11-12
49
E


57
5

147
151 PONIATOWSKI Kordian (2003 #46640 LO 1096)
GWOŹDZIK Gwoźnica Dl. (PKR)
139
159
47
9-12

30
19-20

58
11-14

42
13

147
152 KWAŚNIK Michał (2003 #33319 LO 4481)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
153
136
39
13-16

51
8

57
9-16

28
17-24

147
153 ŻYGADŁO Franciszek (2008 #43097 LO 679)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
91
281
50
9

41
13-14



55
6

146
154 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jakub (2005 #40149 LO 7430)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
147
149
46
11

50
9



50
9

146
155 WEYER Jakub (2002 #43806 LO 327)
PKS MICHAŁ Krostkowo (WLP)
137
161
38
15-16

32
17-20

61
11

47
9-12

146
156 SEJ Szymon (2003 #36673 LO 5980)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
146
150
34
17-18

41
13-14

71
5-8



146
157 CHOJNACKI Igor (2004 #43673 LO 1427)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
145
152
47
9-12

51
8



47
9-12

145
158 SERAFIŃSKI Antoni (2002 #41461 LO 563)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)
126
182
32
17-20



59
12

53
7

144
159 MICHALSKI Emil (2002 #49156 LO 4166)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
130
173
25
21-24

38
15-16
42
E
63
10

39
13-16

144
160 SIELSKI Paweł (2002 #36408 LO 1135)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
124
190


28
21

64
9-10

51
8

143
161 NOWACKI Paweł (2002 #37935 LO 3867)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
136
162
39
13-16

32
17-20

65
9

39
13-16

143
162 MICHNA Samuel (2009 #42168 LO 4433)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
142
155
41
14



53
13-16

48
10

142
163 ZAWADZKI Michał (2004 #50689 LO 8766)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
94
269
47
9-12

47
9-12



48
9-11

142
164 WIŚNIEWSKI Szymon (2005 #37362 LO 766)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
141
158
47
9-12
51
E
16
25-32
20
E


16
25-32
70
57-64
141
165 DYBAŁA Kacper (2004 #41034 LO 3796)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
141
157
47
9-12

47
9-12



47
9-12

141
166 STĄPOREK Adam (2003 #42105 LO 5011)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
114
219
16
25-32
20
E
32
17-20
36
E
58
11-14

47
9-12

141
167 ADAMIAK Jan (2004 #37815 LO 1851)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
156
133
47
9-12
51
E
47
9-12
51
E


39
13-16

141
168 ŻURAWSKI Krzysztof (2007 #44794 LO 677)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
117
213
51
8

38
15-16



50
9

139
169 ZUBRYCKI Xavier (2003 #37962 LO 1511)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
172
102
18
25-28

52
7-8

69
7-8



139
170 JURCZUK Michał (2007 #44430 LO 7718)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
133
166
39
13-16

47
9-12



52
7-8

138
171 KRUTUL Stanisław (2007 #45301 LO 7721)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
133
167
47
9-12

39
13-16



52
7-8

138
172 KOZIKOWSKI Filip (2004 #46689 LO 88)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
90
283
42
13

44
12
48
E


48
10

138
173 STODOLICA Mikołaj (2004 #42374 LO 8820)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
84
297
38
15-16

46
11



53
7

137
174 DOROŚ Hubert (2005 #43092 LO 7428)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
120
204
39
15



53
13-16

45
11-12

137
175 LAMIK Dawid (2003 #48374 LO 5477)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
137
160
47
9-12

16
25-32

62
9-12

28
17-24

137
176 PYRA Konrad (2008 #45156 LO 446)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
131
172
38
15-16

45
11-12



53
7

136
177 BOROWIAK Filip (2006 #45704 LO 4161)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
126
183
49
9-10

32
17-20
36
E


51
8

136
178 KONKOL Wojciech (2003 #36840 LO 2328)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
119
205
30
19-20

25
21-24

64
9-10

41
14

135
179 WOLANIN Marcin (2002 #33765 LO 1097)
GWOŹDZIK Gwoźnica Dl. (PKR)
125
186
39
13-16

25
21-24

58
11-14

38
15-16

135
180 RESZKA Jakub (2002 #39517 LO 7271)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
160
124
39
13-16

28
17-24

68
8



135
181 KOSTECKI Filip (2004 #38622 LO 10851)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
100
251
10
33-48
14
E
66
2



54
5-8

134
182 LATOCHA Kacper (2008 #44063 LO 3798)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
125
188
39
13-16

47
9-12



47
9-12

133
183 KAŹMIERCZAK Kacper (2002 #41513 LO 588)
KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO)
129
176


39
13-16

62
9-12

32
17-20

133
184 BODNAR Michał (2003 #42224 LO 4066)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
117
211
10
33-48
14
E
28
17-24
32
E
53
13-16

47
9-12

132
185 PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 7724)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
122
198
47
9-12

28
17-24



56
5-6

131
186 PIETRECKI Jakub (2003 #39239 LO 473)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
98
254
30
19-20

11
29-35

57
11-15

44
12

131
187 KOTOWICZ Bartosz (2002 #47814 LO 5638)
KŁODNICA Kędzierzyn-K. (OPO)
148
147


39
13-16

53
13-16

39
13-16

131
188 MIRKOWSKI Wiktor (2003 #35941 LO 3866)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
117
209
32
17-20

25
21-24

60
10-13

39
13-16

131
189 GRZELAK Marcin (2003 #47275 LO 4140)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
117
210
32
17-20

25
21-24

60
10-13

39
13-16

131
190 TYBURSKI Adrian (2002 #39449 LO 3559)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
131
171
39
13-16

39
13-16
43
E
49
15-18

16
25-32

131
191 PIEKARCZYK Michał (2004 #40061 LO 4757)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
134
164
47
9-12

28
17-24



55
6

130
192 ADASZYŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #45624 LO 2533)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
125
189
39
13-16

39
13-16



52
7-8

130
193 PYŚK Damian (2006 #39458 LO 4169)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
152
137
66
2
74
57-64
13
29-32
17
E


39
13-16

130
194 LIPA Oskar (2008 #43858 LO 3799)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
130
175
47
9-12

51
8



32
17-20

130
195 GOŚCINIAK Krzysztof (2005 #40181 LO 5938)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
123
194
45
11-12

49
9-10
53
E


32
17-20

130
196 PLEWIK Miłosz (2004 #38328 LO 5956)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)
112
223
59
4





70
1

129
197 GALA Bartłomiej (2003 #43428 LO 4067)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
127
181
28
17-24

28
17-24
32
E
44
17-20

53
7

129
198 TURECKI Kacper (2006 #39784 LO 1614)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
125
187
39
13-16

47
9-12



43
WZTS

129
199 DEJA Filip (2003 #47776 LO 6650)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
128
177
16
25-32

28
17-24
32
E
57
9-16

39
13-16

128
200 PIĄTEK Adam (2002 #37099 LO 2781)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
128
179
47
9-12

16
25-32

53
13-16

28
17-24

128
201 LEBIECKI Jakub (2003 #48560 LO 1579)
STLA Szczecinek (ZPM)
125
185


38
15-16

63
9-11

27
21-22

128
202 WODNIAK Kamil (2003 #42225 LO 4760)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
128
178
28
17-24

47
9-12

53
13-16

16
25-32

128
203 ZGLIŃSKI Antoni (2004 #38850 LO 283)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
121
201
39
13-16
43
E
39
13-16



45
11-12

127
204 KUBICKI Patryk (2003 #38422 LO 4273)
LKS Kańczuga (PKR)
127
180
30
19-20

33
18

64
9-10



127
205 KOPACKI Paweł (2004 #40280 LO 6551)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
126
184
47
9-12

28
17-24
32
E


47
9-12

126
206 SOBCZAK Dariusz (2003 #39236 LO 476)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
110
226
18
25-28

30
19-20

57
11-15

38
15-16

125
207 SŁAWIŃSKI Kacper (2003 #35456 LO 5233)
GROM-ZŁOTA D. Poczesna (ŚLS)
96
261
16
25-32

28
17-24

40
17-24

56
5-6

124
208 MODZELEWICZ Igor (2002 #36722 LO 4600)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
123
192
32
17-20
36
E
25
21-24
29
E
58
11-14

10
33-48

123
209 CZAPLA Mateusz (2002 #34014 LO 182)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
93
273
18
25-28

32
17-20

43
18-21

47
9-12

122
210 KORNAŚ Bartłomiej (2003 #41103 LO 4319)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
111
224
39
13-16

16
25-32

44
17-20

39
13-16

122
211 SERAFIŃSKI Franciszek (2005 #41462 LO 564)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)
115
217


62
3
66
E


55
6

121
212 OGRODNIK Grzegorz (2002 #42077 LO 4459)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
144
153
16
25-32
20
E
25
21-24
29
E
72
6

10
33-48

121
213 SUŁKOWSKI Karol (2005 #42142 LO 7145)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
93
274
54
5-8





66
2

120
214 ŁUKASZEWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #42048 LO 2409)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
112
222
28
17-24

39
13-16



53
7

120
215 BISKUP Konrad (2003 #43277 LO )
()
120
202
39
13-16

28
17-24

53
13-16



120
216 MROZEK Tomasz (2004 #36137 LO 376)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
98
255
53
7





66
2

119
217 ROBAK Wiktor (2002 #44862 LO 6880)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
130
174
47
9-12

28
17-24

44
17-20

28
17-24

119
218 WIKARJAK Jakub (2002 #45374 LO 2092)
LZS NOTEĆ Dziembowo (WLP)
119
206
32
17-20

32
17-20

55
14

18
25-28

119
219 ZAWACKI Jacek (2005 #42001 LO 6441)
LKS PIAST Łasin (KPM)
83
305
28
17-24

45
11-12



45
11-12

118
220 SŁOMKA Artur (2005 #43207 LO 6313)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
106
236
28
17-24

39
13-16



50
9

117
221 TOTON Kacper (2008 #43660 LO 598)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
97
259
25
21-24

44
12



48
10

117
222 PRZYBYTKOWSKI Mateusz (2002 #44200 LO 233)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
121
200
16
25-32
20
E
28
17-24
32
E
57
9-16

28
17-24

117
223 KRASIŃSKI Adrian (2002 #37977 LO 9629)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
116
215


47
9-12

69
7-8

16
25-32

132
224 GRYK Konrad (2006 #45089 LO 7181)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
107
231


52
7-8



62
3

114
225 SOBIESZEK Bogumił (2005 #42675 LO 680)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
116
216
46
11

38
15-16



30
19-20

114
226 CENDROWSKI Daniel (2002 #37368 LO 3554)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
113
221
25
21-24

10
33-48
14
E
49
15-18

39
13-16

113
227 LEWANDOWSKI Mateusz (2002 #42325 LO 5589)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
124
191
28
17-24

28
17-24

57
9-16

16
25-31

113
228 MACIĄG Kacper (2003 #42232 LO 8047)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
132
168
28
17-24

28
17-24

57
9-16



113
229 STROJEK Paweł (2002 #43805 LO 326)
PKS MICHAŁ Krostkowo (WLP)
80
311
32
17-20



48
17

32
17-20

112
230 MACHACZ Marek (2003 #35888 LO )
()
151
138
41
13-14



71
5-8



112
231 MROCZKOWSKI Dawid (2004 #45635 LO 7438)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
117
212
28
17-24



44
17-21

39
13-16

111
232 KORZENIOWSKI Konrad (2002 #41074 LO 8266)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
100
250
28
17-24

28
17-24

44
17-20

39
13-16

111
233 JĘSIEK Jakub (2003 #36957 LO 882)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
86
293
10
33-48
14
E
28
17-24
32
E
40
17-24

39
13-16

111
234 DĄBROWSKI Mateusz (2004 #41551 LO 3795)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
118
208
47
9-12

32
17-20



32
17-20

111
235 GRUSZKA Damian (2005 #39505 LO 3143)
KTS Jelenia Góra (DŚL)
172
105
57
5

50
9
54
E




111
236 SZPEJNOWSKI Patryk (2002 #40220 LO 4607)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
123
193
10
33-48
14
E
32
17-20
36
E
58
11-14

16
25-32

110
237 DEREŃ Filip (2005 #43158 LO 3525)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
102
247
47
9-12

16
25-32



46
11

109
238 MRÓZ Jakub (2003 #41102 LO 4320)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
120
203
28
17-24

16
25-32

53
13-16

28
17-24

109
239 PASEK Kamil (2003 #44865 LO 7260)
KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP)
92
275
28
17-24

11
33-40

53
13-16

28
17-24

109
240 MOJZYK Maciej (2003 #44810 LO 5641)
KŁODNICA Kędzierzyn-K. (OPO)
97
257


16
25-32

53
13-16

39
13-16

108
241 UCHEREK Adam (2002 #34920 LO )
()
166
115
53
7
57
E
51
8





108
242 CHILICKI Dawid (2006 #44313 LO 1388)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
107
232
47
9-12


4
E


56
5-6

107
243 FRANC Igor (2005 #36385 LO 3278)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
181
92
46
11

57
5
61
E




107
244 FIEDEROWICZ Ignacy (2003 #50739 LO 9326)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
107
228


42
13

65
9



107
245 PATEJCZUK Szymon (2006 #46498 LO 7191)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
95
264
28
17-24

39
13-16



39
13-16

106
246 BIEGAŃSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #45642 LO 6648)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
83
304
10
33-48



57
9-16

39
13-16

106
247 WIŚNIEWSKI Przemysław (2004 #38903 LO 2758)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
79
315
38
15-16

30
19-20



38
15-16

106
248 MAŃKOWSKI Kamil (2004 #41652 LO 915)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
106
235
39
13-16

39
13-16



28
17-24

106
249 SZURLEJ Kacper (2007 #41406 LO 6770)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
66
345
25
21-24

41
14



39
13-16

105
250 BIELUNKIEWICZ Filip (2005 #43362 LO 2018)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
106
238
55
6





49
9-10

104
251 STRÓŻYŃSKI Mikołaj (2003 #39841 LO 2027)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
104
240
28
17-24
32
E
28
17-24
32
E
40
17-24

28
17-24

104
252 KRZYŻANOWSKI Dominik (2005 #42748 LO 3745)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
48
386


48
10



55
6

103
253 TERESZKIEWICZ Grzegorz (2006 #46168 LO 7726)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
103
245
28
17-24

28
17-24



47
9-12

103
254 PISZCZATOWSKI Łukasz (2007 #44013 LO 5354)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
84
299
28
17-24

28
17-24



47
9-12

103
255 STACHNIAK Damian (2002 #45155 LO 2224)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)
95
265
30
19-20

32
17-20



41
13-14

103
256 GULBA Juliusz (2005 #43104 LO 889)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
103
244
39
13-16
43
E
28
17-24
32
E


28
17-24

103
257 FARYS Kacper (2003 #40217 LO 4594)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
94
268
25
21-24
29
E
16
25-32

49
15-18

25
21-24

103
258 ŚWIECH Paweł (2003 #44570 LO 3804)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
89
284
10
41-44

18
25-28

60
10-13

25
21-24

103
259 PAWŁOWSKI Rafał (2005 #40203 LO 5863)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
50
380


50
9



52
7-8

102
260 KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2004 #39700 LO 2433)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
87
291


55
6



47
9-12

102
261 KUKAWKA Miłosz (2004 #38146 LO 3642)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
63
350


59
4
63
E


39
13-16

102
262 CYMERMAN Mateusz (2005 #40241 LO 1853)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
102
246
16
25-32

54
5-8



32
17-20

102
263 KACZMAREK Jakub (2002 #42178 LO 880)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
87
289
10
33-48
14
E
16
25-32
20
E
53
13-16

28
17-24

101
264 SZTYLER Jakub (2002 #47281 LO 4144)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
101
248
25
21-24

25
21-24

51
14-17

13
29-32

101
265 OCHWAT Adam (2003 #49605 LO 2365)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
106
233
32
17-20

16
25-32

53
13-16



101
266 SKWIERZ Jakub (2005 #41436 LO 597)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
83
306
33
18

16
25-32



51
8

100
267 GABLER Wojciech (2003 #37379 LO )
()
149
144
62
3
66
E
32
17-20





98
268 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jan (2010 #44992 LO 7431)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
87
290
16
25-32



53
13-16

28
17-24

97
269 ANZEL Jakub (2005 #43760 LO 1892)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
91
280


44
12



52
7-8

96
270 TKACZYK Bartosz (2004 #40993 LO 7226)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
72
329
28
17-24

28
17-24



39
13-16

95
271 JAGODZIŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #39582 LO 232)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
66
346
28
17-24

28
17-24



39
13-16

95
272 WCISŁO Konrad (2005 #39785 LO 1615)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
79
312
16
25-32

47
9-12



32
WZTS

95
273 LANGE Norbert (2003 #48559 LO )
()
121
199


32
17-20

63
9-11



95
274 LANGNER Dominik (2002 #42674 LO 2687)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
95
263
39
13-16

56
5-6





95
275 BŁACHNIO Piotr (2004 #38472 LO 7340)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
94
271
45
11-12





49
9-10

94
276 ROGOZIŃSKI Szymon (2005 #41109 LO 3405)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
106
234


47
9-12



47
9-12

94
277 JUREK Mikołaj (2005 #43149 LO 7583)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
109
227
39
13-16

16
25-32



39
13-16

94
278 GÓRECKI Tomasz (2005 #50688 LO 8756)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
94
269
47
9-12

47
9-12





94
279 KOMOSIŃSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #44355 LO 8110)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
92
276
11
33-40

25
21-24
29
E
52
15



92
280 KOWALSKI Mateusz (2007 #43908 LO 3738)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
41
417


41
14



50
9

91
281 KALISZ Karol (2007 #41486 LO 5336)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
75
322
34
17-18

23
23-24



34
17-18

91
282 KUSIAK Franciszek (2002 #41051 LO 6553)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
91
279
16
25-32

39
13-16

36
21-24

11
33-40

91
283 WASILEWSKI Paweł (2004 #50095 LO 7246)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
91
282
52
7-8

39
15





91
284 KLAG Wiktor (2007 #40794 LO 4020)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
67
340


39
13-16



51
8

90
285 KACIUBA Mikołaj (2007 #43870 LO 5998)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
88
288
41
13-14





48
10

89
286 ADAMIAK Bartosz (2007 #44160 LO 3793)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
82
310
25
21-24

32
17-20



32
17-20

89
287 KORUS Paweł (2002 #45572 LO 4256)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
94
267
16
25-32

11
33-40

62
9-12

9
49-56

89
288 CZAJKOWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #48821 LO 7427)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
78
316
16
25-32



44
17-21

28
17-24

88
289 ROMANOWSKI Paweł (2006 #45625 LO 2534)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
60
357
32
17-20

28
17-24



28
17-24

88
290 GĘCA Adam (2004 #48976 LO )
()
88
286
16
25-32

28
17-24

44
17-20



88
291 BŁAŻEJCZYK Maciej (2003 #41543 LO 2221)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)
69
336


41
13-14



45
11-12

86
292 KAPTUROWSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #43731 LO 4597)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
97
256
10
33-48
14
E
10
33-48
14
E
58
11-14

10
33-48

86
293 BŁASZCZYK Brajan (2005 #37933 LO 3859)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
111
225
47
9-12

39
13-16





86
294 MIELCARZ Bartłomiej (2002 #39134 LO )
()
92
278
28
17-24
32
E
28
17-24

25
25-32



85
295 JENDRYASZEK Marek (2005 #43255 LO 2381)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
28
469


28
17-24



56
5-6

84
296 RYBACZUK Mateusz (2007 #48444 LO 7528)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
84
299
28
17-24

28
17-24



28
17-24

84
297 ADAMCZYK Krystian (2003 #36917 LO 7336)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
84
296
16
25-32

28
17-24

40
17-24

16
25-31

84
298 GALA Dawid (2005 #44824 LO 4068)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
51
379
16
25-32

16
25-32
20
E


47
9-12

83
299 MATYJEK Karol (2004 #40042 LO 7597)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
82
308
25
21-24

47
9-12



10
33-48

82
300 KAŹMIERCZAK Michał (2008 #43380 LO 6944)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
123
196
41
13-14

41
13-14





82
301 DOMIN Maciej (2005 #41092 LO 1449)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
84
298
16
25-32
20
E
28
17-24
32
E


28
17-24

80
302 URBAN Michał (2003 #43290 LO 569)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)
92
277
11
33-40

13
29-32
17
E
50
16

13
29-32

80
303 LISEK Konrad (2006 #49127 LO 8565)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
26
499
26
22





53
7

79
304 RACHWAŁ Antoni (2004 #39269 LO 447)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
84
302
45
11-12





34
17-18

79
305 STEFANIAK Mateusz (2007 #44989 LO 7444)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
78
316
16
25-32



44
17-21

19
25-27

79
306 KOZAK Kamil (2004 #50691 LO 7435)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
60
355
16
25-32



44
17-21

19
25-27

79
307 MASSALSKI Borys (2006 #44050 LO 4455)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
79
313
16
25-32
20
E
39
13-16
43
E


16
25-32

79
308 STEFANOWICZ Oleg (2009 #49831 LO 1390)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
79
314
42
13

37
16





79
309 DONDERA Patryk (2005 #48888 LO 7454)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
39
426
39
13-16





39
13-16

78
310 MAJEWSKI Krzysztof (2004 #44174 LO 7290)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
32
447


32
17-20



45
11-12

77
311 PLIS Jan (2005 #45968 LO 4780)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)
28
476
28
17-24





48
10

76
312 MĘTEL Karol (2005 #47125 LO 1299)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
38
431


38
15-16



38
15-16

76
313 DOKTOR Marcin (2004 #39676 LO )
()
104
241
39
13-16

37
16





76
314 NOWAK Bartosz (2002 #44571 LO 3800)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
89
285
25
21-24



51
14-17



76
315 KOŁEK Maciej (2004 #35303 LO 6549)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)







39
13-16
75
49-56
75
316 OGON Rafał (2004 #45310 LO 3475)
TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS)
56
366
16
25-32

16
25-32
20
E


39
13-16

75
317 CYLWIK Jakub (2006 #46734 LO 7532)
PŁOMIEŃ Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL)
16
371


16
25-32



28
17-24

44
  PAPUGA Miłosz (2008 #42416 LO 6066)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
47
390
18
25-28

18
25-28



39
13-16

75
318 LASKIEWICZ Karol (2004 #49298 LO 2222)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)
82
309


41
13-14



34
17-18

75
319 STASZCZYK Jakub (2008 #43747 LO 5339)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
73
326
23
23-24

18
25-28



34
17-18

75
320 ŚWIECH Piotr (2003 #44569 LO 3805)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
75
319
11
35-40

13
29-32

51
14-17

11
37-40

75
321 ROMANOWICZ Konrad (2004 #46499 LO 7194)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
103
242
28
17-24

47
9-12





75
322 WOŹNY Wiktor (2003 #43542 LO 5282)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
75
320
18
25-28

13
29-32

44
19



75
323 STUŻYŃSKI Dawid (2003 #43816 LO 3658)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
85
295
10
33-48

28
17-24
32
E
25
25-32

16
25-32

73
324 WNĘK Krzysztof (2009 #44388 LO 2760)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
26
490


26
22



46
11

72
325 MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej (2005 #46723 LO 4028)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
72
330
28
17-24

16
25-32



28
17-24

72
326 KUŹMA Krystian (2006 #48972 LO 7713)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
84
299
28
17-24

28
17-24



16
25-32

72
327 ADAMCZYK Mikołaj (2005 #42782 LO 3834)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
38
433
10
33-48

10
33-48
14
E


47
9-12

71
328 DZIADAK Oliwier (2005 #43201 LO 8653)
UKS Dalachów (OPO)
103
243
32
17-20

39
13-16





71
329 DZWONEK Krystian (2006 #40674 LO 2270)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
70
334
32
17-20

25
21-24
29
E


9
41-44

70
330 KACHNIEWSKI Kajetan (2004 #42097 LO 5369)
NADWIŚLANIN Płock (MAZ)
117
214
66
2
70
E






70
331 DOMAŃSKI Marcel (2003 #37874 LO 9433)
SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS)
88
287
10
33-48

16
25-32

44
17-20



70
332 SOBOTA Krzysztof (2003 #41554 LO )
()
70
332
13
29-31



57
11-15



70
333 KOWALKOWSKI Maciej (2004 #40548 LO 6769)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
70
335
54
5-8

16
25-32





70
334 BINEK Michał (2002 #42115 LO 8958)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
55
370
9
41-48



46
18

13
29-32

68
335 LANG Dominik (2002 #32261 LO 5639)
KŁODNICA Kędzierzyn-K. (OPO)
96
262


28
17-24

40
17-24



68
336 LECH Adam (2003 #46056 LO 9203)
ULKS ŚLĘŻA Wiry (DŚL)
68
338


11
29-35

57
11-15



68
337 ROBAK Mateusz (2002 #42006 LO 3393)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
28
476
28
17-24





39
13-16

67
  SĘKOWSKI Jan (2006 #41045 LO 1953)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
28
476
28
17-24





39
13-16

67
339 WOJAS Bartłomiej (2004 #38759 LO 6877)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
86
294
28
17-24

11
33-40



28
17-24

67
340 KUCHARSKI Mateusz (2005 #39783 LO 1601)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
95
266
39
13-16

28
17-24





67
341 OLEJNIK Grzegorz (2003 #45494 LO )
()
67
339
13
29-32

13
29-32

41
20



67
342 SKRZYPEK Adrian (2003 #44117 LO 6298)
POLONIA Wilczkowice (MŁP)
71
331
16
25-32

39
13-16



11
33-40

66
343 GACKA Konrad (2002 #47142 LO 3085)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
72
328
16
25-32

10
33-48

40
17-24



66
344 BARTOSZAK Kacper (2003 #39419 LO 4477)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
66
343
10
33-48

16
25-32

40
17-24



66
345 SZYMANIAK Maciej (2003 #44588 LO 3584)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
66
344
10
33-48

16
25-32

40
17-24



66
346 WOŹNIAK Szymon (2003 #37507 LO 1391)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
66
349
62
3
66
E






66
347 SZESZKO Karol (2008 #45889 LO 3973)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)
16
554


16
25-32



47
9-12

63
348 WRZEŚNIAK Tomasz (2005 #42183 LO 3213)
KS SPIN Częstochowa (ŚLS)
16
565
8
49-64

8
49-64



47
9-12

63
349 SMELA Borys (2005 #42158 LO 2063)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
49
384
38
15-16





25
21-24

63
350 CICHOŃSKI Kamil (2006 #42422 LO 3407)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)







62
3

62
351 ZOFCZAK Nikodem (2003 #36007 LO 5722)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
56
364
10
33-48

10
33-48

36
19-26

16
25-32

62
352 KWIATKOWSKI Wiktor (2004 #39862 LO 5086)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)
97
260
30
19-20

32
17-20





62
353 PROKOPEK Mateusz (2002 #48991 LO )
()
62
352
16
25-32

10
33-48

36
19-26



62
354 NAWARSKI Maksymilian (2004 #40912 LO 10855)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
74
323
16
25-32
20
E
25
21-24



16
25-32

61
355 BŁASZCZYK Hubert (2003 #49423 LO 2262)
WOBISTAL Piotrków T. (ŁDZ)
61
354
9
45-47

9
40-41

43
18-21

9
41-44

61
356 BURAKOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #46049 LO 4450)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
38
432
10
33-48
14
E
10
33-48
14
E


32
17-20

60
357 LEŚNY Jarosław (2003 #48646 LO 10982)
KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS)
70
333
16
25-32



44
17-20



60
358 GRODZKI Kacper (2002 #48669 LO 2020)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
60
356
10
33-48

10
33-48

40
17-24



60
359 CZOSNEK Arkadiusz (2002 #44416 LO 6901)
KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI)







59
4

59
360 KABUT Mateusz (2004 #38078 LO 3657)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
30
460
10
33-48

10
33-48



39
13-16

59
361 GRABARSKI Wojciech (2004 #38627 LO 7595)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
26
491
10
33-48

16
25-32



32
17-20

58
362 JAŁOWIECKI Bartosz (2002 #38986 LO 5997)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
30
466
30
19-20





28
21

58
363 ŁUKASZEWICZ Michał (2004 #45439 LO 1500)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
123
197
57
5







57
364 CIESIELSKI Maciej (2008 #48766 LO 8755)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)







56
5-6

56
  LIPOWSKI Michał (2008 #45717 LO 1899)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)







56
5-6

56
  PRUSZKOWSKI Jakub (2004 #46865 LO 660)
LZS Zakrzów (OPO)







56
5-6

56
367 KOMAROWSKI Stanisław (2005 #49022 LO 7186)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
28
469


28
17-24



28
17-24

56
  KOZIOŁ Wiktor (2007 #45420 LO 5858)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
28
469


28
17-24



28
17-24

56
369 SĘKOWSKI Piotr (2008 #43437 LO 1954)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
28
476
28
17-24





28
17-24

56
370 PIECOWSKI Miłosz (2006 #41497 LO 3477)
TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS)
40
422
8
49-64

28
17-24
32
E


16
25-32

56
371 PŁACHTA Kamil (2006 #42930 LO 7224)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
44
408
16
25-32





39
13-16

55
372 KARCZMARZ Maksymilian (2006 #49462 LO 5854)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
16
554


16
25-32



39
13-16

55
373 WOŁODKOWICZ Grzegorz (2002 #49791 LO 1582)
STLA Szczecinek (ZPM)
55
371


25
21-24



30
19-20

55
374 SKORUPA Jakub (2002 #49034 LO 883)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
53
375
8
49-64
12
E
10
33-48
14
E
25
25-32

16
25-32

55
375 RAITH Albert (2002 #51031 LO 4673)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
39
424


10
33-48

29
25-26

16
25-31

55
376 NOWAK Wojciech (2003 #48227 LO 8962)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
44
400
9
49-56



35
23

11
37-40

55
377 RUTKOWSKI Marcel (2003 #39338 LO 2867)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
107
230


55
6





55
378 GAŁA Igor (2003 #42563 LO )
()
106
237
55
6







55
379 NOWAK Paweł (2004 #38159 LO 2829)
LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
32
454
16
25-32





38
15-16

54
380 WOLSKI Bartosz (2004 #44025 LO 5709)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
31
458
11
35-40

11
33-39



32
17-20

54
381 KUĆ Grzegorz (2004 #43429 LO 6552)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
54
374
10
33-48

16
25-32



28
17-24

54
382 SZEWCZYK Hubert (2005 #44864 LO 6874)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
26
491
10
33-48

16
25-32



28
17-24

54
383 ZAJDA Szymon (2006 #47135 LO 2467)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
36
437
18
25-28

18
25-28



18
25-28

54
384 ANDRZEJAK Kacper (2005 #45833 LO 6540)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
54
373
10
33-48

28
17-24



16
25-32

54
385 ŻUK Adam (2005 #42220 LO 6030)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)
54
372

4
E
46
11
50
E




54
386 FILICZAK Maciej (2005 #40276 LO 25)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
87
292
28
17-24

16
25-32



9
49-54

53
387 MALINOWSKI Kacper (2004 #39339 LO 2868)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
100
252


53
7





53
388 KONEFAŁ Filip (2003 #52430 LO 6903)
KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI)







52
7-8

52
  SMOTER Adam (2008 #47911 LO 1805)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)







52
7-8

52
  WÓJTOWICZ Igor (2008 #51237 LO 8765)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)







52
7-8

52
391 BOREK Arkadiusz (2004 #46054 LO 9200)
ULKS ŚLĘŻA Wiry (DŚL)
11
578


11
29-35



41
13-14

52
392 SOLUS Wiktor (2009 #47031 LO 2223)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)
47
389


25
21-24



27
21-22

52
393 LEMIESZKA Wojciech (2006 #42124 LO 3006)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
50
381


41
13-14



11
33-36

52
394 WARCHOŁ Jakub (2002 #41995 LO 2329)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
52
376




52
15



52
395 DYBKA Bartosz (2008 #43907 LO 3735)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)







51
8

51
396 ZROL Mikołaj (2004 #44074 LO 4174)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
56
365
9
41-48

25
21-24
29
E


13
29-32

51
397 KOSTECKI Adam (2006 #38623 LO 10852)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
49
383
25
21-24

16
25-32



10
33-48

51
398 GUMUŁA Tomasz (2005 #46107 LO 8163)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
101
249
51
8







51
399 PRZYWECKI Arkadiusz (2002 #41939 LO 6942)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
20
529
11
33-40





39
13-16

50
400 GŁOWACKI Karol (2004 #45358 LO 4139)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
43
412
25
21-24





25
21-24

50
401 WITKOWSKI Paweł (2008 #43677 LO 1435)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
97
258


50
9





50
402 TYMOSZ Adrian (2005 #49722 LO 6158)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
75
321
25
21-24

25
21-24





50
403 MIREK Mikołaj (2003 #45997 LO 3051)
ZGODA-BYCZYNA Jaworzno (ŚLS)
43
410
8
49-64

8
49-64

25
25-32

16
25-32

49
404 ZROL Kacper (2008 #45702 LO 4173)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
63
351


38
15-16



11
37-40

49
405 KOMOROWICZ Jakub (2007 #51027 LO 8758)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)







48
9-11

48
  TYTOŃ Tadeusz (2006 #44233 LO 8770)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)







48
9-11

48
407 DOROSZCZONEK Filip (2003 #47763 LO 690)
Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
48
385




39
21

9
41-48

48
408 SZYMCZAK-POMIANOWSKI Kacper (2005 #43096 LO )
()
99
253


48
10





48
409 CHRZANOWSKI Patryk (2008 #47920 LO 1488)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)







47
9-12

47
  CYPS ALBO ZYPS Alan (2007 #48666 LO 1804)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)







47
9-12

47
  GAJEWSKI Wojciech (2005 #42379 LO 5949)
UKS KONIECZKI Ełk (WMZ)







47
9-12

47
  GOLONKA Filip (2006 #42140 LO 7141)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)







47
9-12

47
  PIOTROWSKI Adam (2008 #48984 LO 1901)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)







47
9-12

47
414 BUSIEK Piotr (2003 #40316 LO )
()
47
391
47
9-12







47
  GOŁASZEWSKI Jakub (2004 #50094 LO 649)
UKS TEMPO 25 Olsztyn (WMZ)
47
391
47
9-12







47
  GRZEGORZ Damian (2003 #48074 LO )
()
47
391
47
9-12







47
417 DIKMAJER Filip (2005 #46295 LO 1741)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)







46
11

46
418 WOJTASZCZYK Wojciech (2007 #46710 LO 1529)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
18
539
10
33-48

8
49-64



28
17-24

46
419 DUBIENIECKI Jakub (2006 #43796 LO 7526)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
62
353
18
25-28

28
17-24





46
420 MARCINKIEWICZ Mateusz (2006 #46098 LO 9486)
UKS Gołdap Zdrój (WMZ)
46
395


46
11





46
421 OSZMANIEC Paweł (2004 #42867 LO 4229)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
16
569






45
11-12

45
422 BOHN Krzysztof (2005 #43021 LO 6203)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)







45
11-12

45
423 GRABARSKI Szymon (2004 #38626 LO 7594)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
20
522
10
33-48

10
33-48



25
21-24

45
  HRESIUKIEWICZ Rafał (2003 #40569 LO 4454)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
20
522
10
33-48

10
33-48



25
21-24

45
425 ADERJAHN Nikodem (2008 #43508 LO 4666)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
45
398
13
GPP

16
25-32



16
25-31

45
426 ZAWADEWICZ Radosław (2002 #39683 LO 8046)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
73
327
45
11-12







45
427 CZEKAŃSKI Paweł (2005 #44837 LO 3529)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
16
571






44
12

44
428 KOZIOROWICZ Michał (2004 #45739 LO 82)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)







44
12

44
429 AFRYKAŃSKI Bartosz (2006 #42320 LO 2398)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
44
404


16
25-32



28
17-24

44
430 KOTOWICZ Oliwier (2005 #49849 LO 1497)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
16
554


16
25-32



28
17-24

44
  SZYMCZAK Wojciech (2009 #43269 LO 919)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
16
554


16
25-32



28
17-24

44
  WÓJTOWICZ Bartosz (2007 #45421 LO 5866)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
16
554


16
25-32



28
17-24

44
433 RYGLICKI Mikołaj (2004 #46712 LO 6004)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
36
441
18
25-28





26
22

44
434 PIWOWARCZYK Piotr (2007 #49001 LO 5357)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
44
406
28
17-24





16
25-32

44
435 WIZNER Jakub (2004 #41089 LO 3481)
TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS)
66
348
16
25-32
20
E
10
33-48
14
E


10
33-48

44
436 DANOWSKI Damian (2006 #39411 LO )
()
94
272
44
12







44
437 KOWALCZYK Piotr (2003 #40154 LO )
()
83
307
44
12







44
438 CHABOWSKI Kamil (2006 #43901 LO 2019)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
60
358
16
25-32

28
17-24





44
439 RUSIN Kacper (2006 #41415 LO 3842)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
60
359
28
17-24

16
25-32





44
440 MAJKOWSKI Dominik (2008 #49224 LO 2243)
UKS JUVENIA Półczno (POM)
44
399




44
17-21



44
441 SZYMAŃSKI Mateusz (2003 #49585 LO )
()
44
401


11
33-40

33
24



44
442 SOROKA Filip (2002 #50394 LO 9789)
LKS POGOŃ Lębork (POM)
44
402


44
12





44
443 TONDERA Tomasz (2002 #42604 LO 2336)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
39
425


11
33



32
17-20

43
444 MIKRUT Jakub (2003 #46065 LO 4069)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
38
430




27
25-28

16
25-32

43
445 KOZŁOWSKI Maciej (2002 #42493 LO 8111)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
73
324
11
33-40

32
17-20





43
446 KAŹMIERCZAK Bartosz (2003 #41940 LO )
()
73
325
18
25-28

25
21-24





43
447 GAPIK Maciej (2003 #45320 LO 2464)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
52
377




43
18-21



43
448 PUCIŁOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #45483 LO 4358)
WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
43
411
25
21-24

18
25-28





43
449 RÓŻYCKI Daniel (2007 #51066 LO 76)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)







42
13

42
450 PAŃCZYK Adrian (2005 #45254 LO 1528)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
14
573
6
65-96

8
49-64



28
17-24

42
451 LECHOWICZ Tomasz (2006 #45764 LO 5917)
LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
35
442
13
29-31

11
29-35



18
25-28

42
452 ZAKRZEWSKI Bartosz (2004 #36912 LO 4485)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
42
414
10
33-48

16
25-32



16
25-31

42
453 CESARZ Amadeusz (2003 #48630 LO 886)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
41
416
8
49-64

8
49-64

25
25-32

9
49-54

42
454 MALINOWSKI Mateusz (2004 #49832 LO )
()
42
413


42
13





42
455 BUDZIŃSKI Bartłomiej (2006 #46508 LO 5947)
UKS KONIECZKI Ełk (WMZ)







41
13-15

41
  GRABSKI Łukasz (2006 #45738 LO 89)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)







41
14

41
  MALINOWSKI Mikołaj (2004 #37511 LO 5950)
UKS KONIECZKI Ełk (WMZ)







41
13-15

41
  MARCZAK Cyprian (2009 #45795 LO 7293)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)







41
13-14

41
  PACIOREK Łukasz (2004 #49422 LO 1782)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)







41
13-14

41
  STOLARCZYK Kryspin (2008 #45716 LO 1900)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)







41
13-15

41
461 DASIEWICZ Mateusz (2006 #42921 LO 470)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
11
578


11
29-35



30
19-20

41
462 LEHR Boris (2002 #41458 LO 9404)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
84
303
41
14







41
463 KUZIORA Mateusz (2003 #49448 LO )
()
69
337
25
21-24

16
25-32





41
464 GAŁOWSKI Patryk (2003 #39237 LO 471)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
52
378
23
23-24

18
25-28





41
465 DRYGULSKI Antoni (2005 #49759 LO 1902)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
41
417


41
14





41
  RYCHARSKI Piotr (2004 #50064 LO )
()
41
417


41
14





41
467 GĄSIOR Dominik (2003 #48920 LO )
()
41
420
25
21-24

16
25-32





41
468 RZEPECKI Adam (2006 #41982 LO 3105)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
31
457
11
35-40

11
33-39



18
25-28

40
469 ADAMKIEWICZ Michał (2003 #46542 LO 6694)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
46
396
10
33-48
14
E
16
25-32



10
33-48

40
470 PRASEK Grzegorz (2003 #46494 LO 6706)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
40
423
16
25-32
20
E
10
33-48



10
33-48

40
471 SZYC Hubert (2002 #37782 LO 543)
MGLKS TARPAN Mrocza (KPM)
28
484






39
13-16

39
472 PERKOWSKI Filip (2003 #43248 LO 7192)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
28
486






39
13-16

39
473 BIAŁK Szymon (2007 #43139 LO 7109)
UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM)







39
13-16

39
  JANISZEWSKI Sebastian (2005 #49045 LO 7456)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)







39
13-16

39
  KRZEPOTA Jakub (2007 #43143 LO 7113)
UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM)







39
13-16

39
  KULICZKOWSKI Piotr (2004 #44387 LO 3919)
STS ŁOK Brynica (OPO)







39
13-16

39
  KUROWSKI Jakub (2006 #42425 LO 3406)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)







39
13-16

39
  MANIEWSKI Adam (2007 #46833 LO 8406)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)







39
15

39
  STĄPOREK Krzysztof (2006 #43493 LO 5012)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)







39
13-16

39
480 MALICKI Jakub (2002 #49693 LO 3091)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
49
382


10
33-48

29
25-26



39
481 SKRZYPEK Szymon (2003 #44752 LO )
()
39
426
39
13-16







39
482 KUREK Jakub (2005 #46515 LO 1297)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)







38
15-16

38
483 KASZUBA Patryk (2006 #42047 LO 926)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
10
598
10
33-48





28
17-24

38
484 PRZEWŁOCKI Piotr (2006 #37129 LO 2782)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
38
434
8
49-64

10
33-48
14
E


16
25-32

38
485 KOSIEWSKI Jan (2003 #46762 LO )
()
66
347
10
33-48

28
17-24





38
486 MAŃDZIJ Michał (2007 #46834 LO 8407)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)







37
16

37
487 MACIEJCZYK Paweł (2005 #45848 LO 4756)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
21
518
10
33-48

11
33-40



16
25-32

37
488 PIS Konrad (2003 #38716 LO 4258)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
48
388
28
17-24

9
41-48





37
489 KIESZEK Sebastian (2007 #46505 LO 6820)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)
18
537


18
25-28



18
25-28

36
490 OGRODNIK Tomasz (2006 #44049 LO 4460)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
36
438
10
33-48

16
25-32



10
33-48

36
491 CEROŃ Jan (2006 #41657 LO 1008)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
36
439
14
29

13
29-32



9
45-50

36
492 GAŁUSZKA Paweł (2005 #44037 LO 4752)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
30
464
10
33-48

9
41-48



16
25-32

35
493 WERNICKI Maciej (2005 #44580 LO 1708)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
33
446


18
25-28
22
E


13
29-32

35
494 OLĘDZKI Szymon (2008 #44014 LO 5356)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
34
445
18
25-28





16
25-32

34
495 GOLDA Marcin (2006 #41427 LO 3472)
TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS)
26
496
8
49-64

10
33-48



16
25-32

34
496 PAKUŁA Damian (2004 #46400 LO 4909)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ)
41
421
12
32-34

11
33-39



11
37-40

34
497 ŻYŁA Tomasz (2003 #38776 LO 6456)
UKS TS Kiełczów (DŚL)
57
363


34
17-18





34
498 CZARNOF Nikodem (2008 #45908 LO 8520)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
34
443
34
17-18







34
499 CIEMNY Dominik (2003 #51489 LO 586)
KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO)







32
17-20

32
  CYBULSKI Szymon (2004 #45454 LO 2359)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)







32
17-20

32
  DUPLAGA Kamil (2004 #50155 LO 1990)
ORŁY TEMIDY Domaradz (PKR)







32
17-20

32
  GIEREŁO Mikołaj (2005 #39207 LO 763)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)







32
17-20

32
  POLLHAUS Kornel (2003 #52419 LO 6827)
STRAŻAK Niżna Łąka (PKR)







32
17-20

32
  RAMZA Karol (2005 #42771 LO 5798)
Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO)







32
17-20

32
  SAŁĘGA Jakub (2005 #45329 LO 1645)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)







32
17-20

32
506 PIĘTKA Marcin (2005 #48214 LO 5355)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
32
450


16
25-32



16
25-32

32
507 KŁOCZKO Damian (2006 #48980 LO 7533)
PŁOMIEŃ Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL)
16
554


16
25-32



16
25-32

32
508 JĘDRZEJOWSKI Oskar (2003 #44036 LO 4754)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
37
436
10
33-48

11
33-40



11
33-40

32
509 PALUSZKIEWICZ Jakub (2004 #42012 LO )
()
60
360
32
17-20







32
510 CZECH Dawid (2003 #41862 LO )
()
60
361
32
17-20







32
511 WROTNIAK Karol (2007 #45447 LO 2330)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
48
387
16
25-32

16
25-32





32
512 KALIŃSKI Karol (2005 #46070 LO 5779)
MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR)
32
448
16
25-32

16
25-32





32
513 SOBCZAK Kacper (2005 #40099 LO 1066)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
44
405
18
25-28

13
29-32





31
514 CZUCZAK Daniel (2007 #46526 LO 7284)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)







30
19-20

30
515 JAWORSKI Jeremi (2005 #43165 LO 4614)
niestow. woj. MŁP (MŁP)
30
464
10
33-48

9
41-48



11
33-40

30
516 PIESZCZEK Mikołaj (2004 #45835 LO 6879)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
28
475
10
33-48

9
41-48



11
33-40

30
517 CESARZ Oskar (2005 #48066 LO 888)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
30
461
10
33-48

10
33-48



10
33-48

30
518 BALA Marcel (2003 #48971 LO 6695)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
20
522
10
33-48

10
33-48



10
33-48

30
519 KOŚKIEWICZ Hubert (2005 #41435 LO 4864)
UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR)
77
318


30
19-20





30
520 BROSZKIEWICZ Karol (2007 #40830 LO 23)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
46
397
16
25-32

10
33-48
14
E




30
521 MARCINIAK Mateusz (2005 #45280 LO 562)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)
20
521


11
33-40



18
25-28

29
522 KRUTUL Jan (2007 #45302 LO 7720)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
39
428






28
17-24

28
523 BUTKO Lucjan (2004 #44877 LO 115)
LKS POGOŃ Lębork (POM)







28
17-24

28
  GĄSIOR Cezary (2010 #51184 LO 7429)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)







28
17-24

28
  GOSZCZYŃSKI Piotr (2006 #44586 LO 8555)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)







28
17-24

28
  KONDRACKI Błażej (2007 #48732 LO 5856)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)







28
17-24

28
  KURZEJA Alan (2009 #50526 LO 7436)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)







28
17-24

28
  LEKSTAN Mateusz (2006 #44750 LO 1162)
DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS)







28
17-24

28
  MECH Bartosz (2009 #45408 LO 7115)
UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM)







28
17-24

28
  MISZ Mateusz (2004 #50732 LO 5794)
Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO)







28
17-24

28
  OKRUCH Adrian (2002 #45680 LO 5256)
SOKÓŁ Tomaszów Lub. (LLS)







28
17-24

28
  PEIKOWSKI Fabian (2005 #37764 LO 7093)
BENIAM. Starogard Gd. (POM)







28
17-24

28
  PIĘKOSZ Jakub (2004 #48121 LO 4204)
TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP)







28
17-24

28
  POLESZAK Kacper (2004 #48617 LO 6314)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)







28
17-24

28
  PUHACEWICZ Daniel (2002 #53010 LO 9630)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)







28
17-24

28
  PUHACEWICZ Maciej (2005 #48264 LO 7459)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)







28
17-24

28
  ROGALA Rafał (2006 #50716 LO 2332)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)







28
21

28
  RUTKOWSKI Michał (2004 #44410 LO 9602)
KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS)







28
17-24

28
  SZCZEPANEK Jan (2008 #45325 LO 847)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)







28
17-24

28
  SZOSTOK Sebastian (2002 #44429 LO 3020)
LKS Pogórze (ŚLS)







28
17-24

28
  TOCZYŁOWSKI Szymon (2003 #45892 LO 9661)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)







28
17-24

28
  ZARZYCKI Karol (2006 #49895 LO 9035)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)







28
17-24

28
543 MIGAS Dawid (2004 #46487 LO 1164)
DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS)
26
496
8
49-64

10
33-48



10
33-48

28
544 JAROS Hubert (2008 #43815 LO 3106)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
30
463
10
41-44

9
40-41



9
45-50

28
545 DIETRICH Aleksander (2004 #47885 LO 6871)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
19
536
10
33-48

9
49-56



9
41-48

28
546 CZECH Michał (2003 #38770 LO 5978)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
67
341
28
21







28
547 SCHAEFER Maciej (2003 #36233 LO 7441)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
67
342
28
17-24







28
548 GUTKOWSKI Kacper (2007 #46462 LO )
()
56
367
28
17-24







28
  KOWALCZYK Jakub (2007 #44991 LO )
()
56
367
28
17-24







28
  SABISZEWSKI Kacper (2007 #46463 LO 7440)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
56
367
28
17-24







28
551 MROCZEK Daniel (2003 #40972 LO 2283)
UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS)
44
403


28
17-24





28
552 PALONKA Gabriel (2003 #45534 LO )
()
38
435
28
17-24







28
553 MANIA Kamil (2002 #46697 LO )
()
28
469


28
17-24





28
554 KACZAN Stanisław (2004 #39666 LO 6249)
UKS TOP Solec Kujawski (KPM)
28
476
28
17-24







28
  KOPECKI Radosław (2004 #36232 LO )
()
28
476
28
17-24







28
  MILCZAREK Klaudiusz (2007 #48010 LO 1580)
STLA Szczecinek (ZPM)
28
476
28
21







28
  ROSZKOWSKI Maciej (2004 #50266 LO )
()
28
476
28
17-24







28
558 DOMEK Kacper (2006 #41716 LO 4667)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
10
593


10
33-48



16
25-31

26
559 CNOTA Jakub (2002 #46028 LO 7265)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
10
598
10
33-48





16
25-32

26
560 AMBROŻY Jan (2005 #45703 LO 3000)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
24
512
11
33-40


4
E


11
33-36

26
561 SOLIŁO Dominik (2007 #45996 LO 1423)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
32
453
8
49-64

8
49-64



10
33-48

26
562 BIAŁY Marcin (2005 #45246 LO 1419)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
24
510
6
65-96

10
33-48



10
33-48

26
563 PIETRZAK Adrian (2003 #50679 LO 6310)
UKS DWÓJKA Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
16
564
6
65-96

10
33-48



10
33-48

26
564 BORCUCH Dominik (2004 #45533 LO )
()
42
415
10
33-48

16
25-32





26
565 MRÓZ Łukasz (2003 #42768 LO )
()
26
491
10
33-48

16
25-32





26
566 GRABOWICZ Olivier (2007 #42355 LO 2434)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
18
550






25
21-24

25
567 STANDO Jan (2005 #43624 LO 4170)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
11
591






25
21-24

25
568 DYMACZ Michał (2004 #47164 LO 7937)
LKS Gorzyce Małe (WLP)







25
21-24

25
  GLURA Ignacy (2004 #42154 LO 2057)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)







25
21-24

25
  SPRZĄCZAK Fabian (2009 #45757 LO 10842)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)







25
21-24

25
  WOJEWODA Bartosz (2006 #42210 LO 5708)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)







25
21-24

25
572 DZIEWIÓR Szymon (2006 #49742 LO 7760)
LKS MEWA Resko (ZPM)
25
504


25
21-24





25
  GÓRA Marcel (2007 #47123 LO 7759)
LKS MEWA Resko (ZPM)
25
504


25
21-24





25
  GRABAS Robert (2008 #43389 LO 1195)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
25
504


25
21-24





25
  WEIKUM Kacper (2006 #39068 LO 7589)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
25
504


25
21-24





25
576 PIETRZAK Jakub (2004 #48548 LO 6822)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)
25
508
12
32-34

13
29-32





25
577 WASZUT Piotr (2003 #42745 LO 1103)
LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS)
18
540


8
49-64



16
25-32

24
578 KASPRZAK Łukasz (2005 #50146 LO 5705)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
11
588
11
35-40





13
29-32

24
579 ULATOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #41480 LO 5341)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
18
551






23
23-24

23
580 KULA Marcel (2008 #51695 LO 2217)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)







23
23-24

23
  ŁYŻWA Szymon (2004 #50735 LO 6504)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)







23
23-24

23
  PIETRYGA Łukasz (2002 #52977 LO 9545)
niestow. woj. ZPM (ZPM)







23
23-24

23
583 MATLOCH Antoni (2003 #43581 LO 6457)
UKS TS Kiełczów (DŚL)
23
513


23
23-24





23
584 KOWALSKI Kamil (2004 #47413 LO 5444)
UKS ŻAKI Taczanów (WLP)
11
578


11
33-40



11
33-36

22
  PAKUŁA Aleks (2009 #47314 LO 6771)
KTS Sieradz (ŁDZ)
11
578


11
33-39



11
34-36

22
586 WOŹNY Marcin (2005 #43541 LO 5281)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
31
459
11
33-40

11
33-40





22
587 PIECHUT Hubert (2005 #47047 LO 1013)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
22
514
11
35-40

11
33-39





22
588 WILLE Juliusz (2008 #46145 LO 6772)
KTS Sieradz (ŁDZ)
21
519
10
41-44





11
34-36

21
589 KASPRZAK Piotr (2007 #50145 LO 5704)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
10
598
10
41-44





11
37-40

21
590 JESSE Mateusz (2008 #43510 LO 4668)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
31
456
5
GPP

16
25-32





21
591 KRÓL Kamil (2005 #45031 LO 6153)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
20
535
9
41-48





11
37-40

20
592 ŻWAWIAK Jakub (2004 #47540 LO 1711)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
18
546
9
49-56





11
37-40

20
593 MASSALSKI Mikołaj (2004 #42076 LO 4456)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
20
531
10
33-48





10
33-48

20
594 DUBINIAK Kamil (2004 #48957 LO )
()
36
440
10
33-48

10
33-48





20
595 PIENTKA Rafał (2005 #40618 LO 8194)
KS Bojanów (ŚLS)
34
444
16
25-32
20
E






20
596 GWIZDON Maksymilian (2007 #38087 LO 28)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
28
473
10
33-48

10
33-48





20
597 KWIATKOWSKI Kacper (2004 #42165 LO )
()
20
520
9
49-56

11
33-40





20
598 HENNIG Jakub (2008 #51182 LO 7433)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)







19
25-27

19
599 MARCHEWKA Kamil (2003 #42368 LO )
()
30
462
10
33-48

9
41-48





19
600 CICH Adrian (2002 #44101 LO 5308)
UKS SOKÓŁ Żabno (MŁP)
28
474
10
33-48

9
41-48





19
601 PUCHALSKI Szymon (2007 #45511 LO 3868)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
13
577






18
25-28

18
602 DĘBIEC Dawid (2006 #51697 LO 2219)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)







18
25-28

18
  HEINKE Tymoteusz (2008 #46824 LO 682)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)







18
25-28

18
  LITWIŃSKI Marcel (2004 #49828 LO 6503)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)







18
25-28

18
  MARKO Franciszek (2008 #51696 LO 2218)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)







18
25-28

18
  MATUSIEWICZ Kamil (2003 #51779 LO 2753)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)







18
25-28

18
  NADOLNY Łukasz (2004 #51484 LO 575)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)







18
25-28

18
  PAJĄK Dominik (2002 #43802 LO 2091)
LZS NOTEĆ Dziembowo (WLP)







18
25-28

18
  PASZEL Oskar (2006 #51698 LO 2220)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)







18
25-28

18
  ŚMIAŁKOWSKI Krystian (2005 #45800 LO 7298)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)







18
25-28

18
611 TKACZ Filip (2004 #47150 LO 2273)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
18
545
9
45-47





9
41-44

18
612 KWIECIŃSKI Jakub (2004 #47513 LO 1603)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
9
619
9
49-56





9
41-48

18
613 FRANIEWSKI Mateusz (2003 #50287 LO 3200)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
10
593


10
33-48



8
49-64

18
614 BEDNAREK Bartosz (2004 #49870 LO 5925)
LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
29
467


18
25-28





18
615 MILNIKIEL Maksymilian (2004 #45950 LO 6002)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
29
468
18
25-28







18
616 LEŚNIAK Kamil (2005 #49818 LO 7257)
KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP)
18
538
9
49-56

9
49-56





18
617 RUDZKI Mikołaj (2005 #42673 LO 6224)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
18
541
18
25-28







18
  ZAWALICH Krystian (2004 #50267 LO )
()
18
541
18
25-28







18
  ZIELIŃSKI Patryk (2002 #49648 LO 4917)
GLKS Jaworzyna Śląska (DŚL)
18
541
18
25-28







18
620 BAJER Grzegorz (2007 #46033 LO 7272)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP)







16
25-32

16
  GRYCUK Szymon (2009 #50361 LO 7717)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)







16
25-32

16
  MILTYK Oscar (2004 #53025 LO 9663)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)







16
25-32

16
  NOWAK Jakub (2007 #46032 LO 7273)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP)







16
25-32

16
  PAKUŁA Jakub (2003 #51546 LO 884)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)







16
25-32

16
  PIOTROWSKI Dawid (2004 #45525 LO 917)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)







16
25-31

16
  WIŚNIEWSKI Michał (2004 #38860 LO 6429)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)







16
25-32

16
628 RUS Maksymilian (2005 #38798 LO 3383)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
6
636
6
65-96





10
33-48

16
  SKRZYPCZYK Jakub (2002 #40891 LO 2851)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
6
636
6
65-96





10
33-48

16
630 SZCZECKI Jacek (2002 #36801 LO 7670)
KS SOKÓŁ Zwierzyniec (LLS)
44
407
16
25-32







16
631 TUL Franciszek (2007 #41807 LO 10358)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
44
409
16
25-32







16
632 DOMINKIEWICZ Norbert (2003 #45875 LO )
()
32
449


16
25-32





16
633 CHRZAN Mateusz (2002 #49518 LO 11235)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
32
450


16
25-32





16
  GAŁECKI Patryk (2005 #44135 LO 1491)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
32
450


16
25-32





16
635 SZKARADEK Jakub (2003 #45238 LO 2832)
LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
32
455
16
25-32







16
636 BIAŁKA Marcin (2006 #44781 LO 4479)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
26
494


16
25-32





16
637 STONIO Aleksander (2004 #40973 LO 2284)
UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS)
26
495


16
25-32





16
638 PODSADNIAK Wiktor (2002 #47937 LO )
()
26
498
8
49-64

8
49-64





16
639 SZAFRANEK Marcin (2002 #47434 LO 8697)
KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS)
26
500
16
25-32







16
640 ZBYLUT Patryk (2005 #42252 LO 4326)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
25
509
16
25-32







16
641 ZIĘTARA Hubert (2006 #40805 LO 2853)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
24
511
8
49-64

8
49-64





16
642 BERNAT Adrian (2003 #47614 LO 7506)
UKS Wola Osowińska (LLS)
16
554


16
25-32





16
  CHRZEŚCIAN Adrian (2004 #48080 LO )
()
16
554


16
25-32





16
  MIKOŚ Mikołaj (2005 #44941 LO )
()
16
554


16
25-32





16
  PÓŁTORAK Kacper (2006 #48979 LO )
()
16
554


16
25-32





16
646 PETRYNOWSKI Dawid (2004 #44372 LO 7358)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
16
567
16
25-32







16
  WIESZCZEK Bartłomiej (2003 #39346 LO 2833)
LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
16
567
16
25-32







16
648 TOMASZEWSKI Kamil (2005 #45226 LO 2785)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
14
573
6
65-96

8
49-64





14
649 BZOWY Bartosz (2005 #43316 LO 938)
SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL)







13
29-31

13
  GAWEŁ-KARWATKA Kuba (2006 #51169 LO 7315)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)







13
29-31

13
  KWAPIŚ Adam (2009 #46989 LO 3865)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)







13
29-32

13
  MARCHLEWSKI Maksymilian (2005 #47279 LO 4142)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)







13
29-32

13
  SZUMNY Filip (2003 #51777 LO 2751)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)







13
29-31

13
654 NOWAK Michał (2003 #44568 LO )
()
60
362
13
30-31







13
655 SAWICKI Jakub (2004 #43830 LO 6226)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
13
575
13
29-32







13
  YACOBI Adam (2004 #36697 LO )
()
13
575
13
29-32







13
657 FRANCZAK Szymon (2006 #47537 LO 3391)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)







11
33-40

11
  GIERACH Igor (2007 #45510 LO 3862)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)







11
37-40

11
  JAŚKIEWICZ Maciej (2003 #37407 LO 4141)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)







11
34-36

11
  KOTOWSKI Łukasz (2006 #52220 LO 5358)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)







11
33-34

11
  LUDWICZAK Bartosz (2006 #39648 LO 5194)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)







11
33-36

11
  MAJDAK Rafał (2006 #44710 LO 6873)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)







11
33-40

11
  TROJANOWSKI Dawid (2004 #38940 LO 7261)
KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP)







11
33-40

11
  TWORKOWSKI Szymon (2011 #50742 LO 7531)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)







11
33-34

11
665 ZYSKOWSKI Franciszek (2004 #44631 LO )
()
22
515


11
33-40





11
666 KOTKOWSKI Miłosz (2005 #44984 LO 6101)
LKS Koluszki (ŁDZ)
22
516
11
35-40







11
667 BRZEZIŃSKI Jan (2005 #51022 LO 8616)
GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP)
11
578


11
33-40





11
  GAŁĘZOWSKI Gabriel (2002 #51025 LO )
()
11
578


11
33





11
  GBIORCZYK Dawid (2004 #39646 LO )
()
11
578


11
33-40





11
  KONOPKA Michał (2006 #42944 LO )
()
11
578


11
33-40





11
  KRZYWY Aleksander (2003 #50300 LO 9202)
ULKS ŚLĘŻA Wiry (DŚL)
11
578


11
29-35





11
  PAŁKA Patryk (2002 #44528 LO 259)
LKS KŁOS Olkusz (MŁP)
11
578


11
33-40





11
673 ANTKOWIAK Michał (2005 #44579 LO 4159)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
11
588
11
33-40







11
  KRÓL Patryk (2007 #46489 LO 6152)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
11
588
11
33-40







11
675 SZCZEPAŃSKI Mateusz (2004 #33057 LO 7587)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
10
610






10
33-48

10
676 CZENDLIK Kacper (2004 #45295 LO 1100)
LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS)







10
33-48

10
  DREWNIK Dominik (2004 #42872 LO 1854)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)







10
33-48

10
  DURDA Michał (2008 #50152 LO 3317)
POLITECHNIKA Gliwice (ŚLS)







10
33-48

10
  GAWĘDZKI Maksymilian (2004 #46531 LO 1856)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)







10
33-48

10
  GRZENIK Łukasz (2003 #50558 LO 2498)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)







10
33-48

10
  GRZENIK Rafał (2003 #50557 LO 2499)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)







10
33-48

10
  LEKSTAN Michał (2003 #44749 LO 1163)
DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS)







10
33-48

10
  MADEJ Konrad (2005 #47866 LO 1531)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)







10
33-48

10
  ROJEK Dominik (2005 #42358 LO 6415)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)







10
33-48

10
  SODO Dominik (2004 #52318 LO 6306)
UKS DWÓJKA Sosnowiec (ŚLS)







10
33-48

10
  SZCZYPEK Jakub (2006 #48221 LO 1875)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)







10
33-48

10
  WŁODARCZYK Hubert (2004 #38426 LO 7020)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)







10
33-48

10
688 WRONA Hubert (2002 #43563 LO )
()
26
501
10
33-48







10
689 CHODOROWSKI Kacper (2004 #47427 LO )
()
26
502
10
33-48







10
  KOWALCZYK Marcin (2005 #48081 LO )
()
26
502
10
33-48







10
691 BYCZYŃSKI Marcin (2004 #50127 LO 4421)
ŻTMS Baszta (KPM)
20
525


10
33-48





10
  JASIŃSKI Łukasz (2005 #46727 LO 3581)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
20
525


10
33-48





10
  RYBACKI Aleksander (2005 #45297 LO 3093)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
20
525


10
33-48





10
694 ZDYBEL Antoni (2002 #47435 LO )
()
20
530
10
33-48







10
695 KITA Karol (2003 #49539 LO )
()
20
531
10
33-48







10
  PTAK Wiktor (2008 #43548 LO 39)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
20
531
10
33-48







10
697 DUTKIEWICZ Wiktor (2003 #38602 LO )
()
18
544
10
33-48







10
698 FRANKOWSKI Filip (2007 #44083 LO 10902)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
10
593


10
33-48





10
  KAROLKIEWICZ Bartłomiej (2006 #47143 LO 3088)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
10
593


10
33-48





10
  WYPIJ Radosław (2005 #46570 LO 5628)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
10
593


10
33-48





10
701 BANDERSKI Adam (2006 #45530 LO )
()
10
598
10
33-48







10
  KĘSIK Gracjan (2006 #47144 LO )
()
10
598
10
33-48







10
  MARCINKOWSKI Olaf (2005 #42000 LO )
()
10
598
10
33-48







10
  SKOCZ Mateusz (2004 #42783 LO 9593)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
10
598
10
33-48







10
  TOMASIAK Jakub (2006 #47431 LO )
()
10
598
10
33-48







10
706 BUŁA Maksymilian (2007 #45249 LO 1540)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)







9
49-54

9
  CESARZ Oliwier (2004 #48631 LO 887)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)







9
49-54

9
  CICHORCZYK Szymon (2004 #47902 LO 3955)
ULKS RUCH Pniów (ŚLS)







9
49-54

9
  DĄBEK Michał (2004 #52426 LO 6869)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)







9
49-56

9
  GARDOŃ Jakub (2006 #47884 LO 6872)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)







9
41-48

9
  KUCAB Jakub (2003 #51663 LO 2050)
LKS WISŁA Rząska (MŁP)







9
41-48

9
  MAŃTURZ Piotr (2004 #51360 LO 6947)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)







9
41-48

9
  MUSIAŁ Mateusz (2005 #46903 LO 185)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)







9
45-50

9
  NAZAREWICZ Mieszko (2004 #53154 LO 9869)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)







9
49-54

9
  NOWAK Dawid (2004 #48123 LO 4203)
TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP)







9
49-56

9
  OBST Dominik (2006 #40537 LO 7824)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)







9
41-48

9
  PŁUCIENNIK Bartosz (2006 #50610 LO 5711)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)







9
45-50

9
  PŁUCIENNIK Jakub (2006 #50609 LO 5710)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)







9
45-50

9
  PUT Maciej (2004 #48189 LO 4209)
TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP)







9
41-48

9
  SZYMANOWSKI Adrian (2006 #52249 LO 5664)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)







9
45-50

9
  TRYBUŁA Filip (2005 #45495 LO 9401)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)







9
41-48

9
  WERNICKI Michał (2006 #49317 LO 1709)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)







9
41-48

9
  ZAJDA Bartłomiej (2005 #48202 LO 4761)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)







9
49-56

9
  ZALEWSKI Hubert (2002 #51623 LO 1688)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)







9
41-44

9
725 BARTKOWIAK Kacper (2003 #47764 LO )
()
22
517
9
41-48







9
726 KROKOS Bartłomiej (2005 #47883 LO 8937)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
20
528


9
49-56





9
727 WASZYŃSKI Kacper (2002 #41956 LO 6045)
SPÓŁDZIELCA Kobylin (WLP)
20
534
9
41-48







9
728 WOŹNY Wojciech (2005 #43543 LO 5283)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
18
546
9
41-48







9
729 MLECZKO Mateusz (2004 #48143 LO 5311)
UKS SOKÓŁ Żabno (MŁP)
9
615


9
49-56





9
  OSTROWSKI Artur (2005 #49613 LO 3404)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
9
615


9
49-56





9
  RÓŻAŃSKI Damian (2003 #44673 LO 8230)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
9
615


9
41-48





9
  SIKOŃ Maciej (2007 #48303 LO 4331)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
9
615


9
49-56





9
733 BARTNICKI Jakub (2004 #39592 LO 5101)
CKIS Skawina (MŁP)
9
619
9
49-56







9
  BOGAJEWSKI Ignacy (2004 #46503 LO 4160)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
9
619
9
49-56







9
  KACZMAREK Jakub (2002 #47740 LO 6041)
SPÓŁDZIELCA Kobylin (WLP)
9
619
9
41-48







9
  MIĘKINA Hubert (2005 #45734 LO 1607)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
9
619
9
49-56







9
  RUSZEL Tymoteusz (2004 #36693 LO )
()
9
619
9
41-48







9
738 GRZESZCZAK Wojciech (2007 #50561 LO 2805)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)







8
49-64

8
  MACIAK Mateusz (2004 #44617 LO 7586)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)







8
49-64

8
  PACHOLAK Adrian (2004 #51902 LO 3198)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)







8
49-64

8
  PILARSKI Mariusz (2007 #47470 LO 2803)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)







8
49-64

8
  PYSZEK Kamil (2004 #52919 LO 9335)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)







8
49-64

8
  SAKOWICZ Łukasz (2005 #46849 LO 1871)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)







8
49-64

8
  TRAFIAŁEK Damian (2003 #46759 LO 6707)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)







8
49-64

8
  ZIELIŃSKI Marcin (2005 #43496 LO 5016)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)







8
49-64

8
746 SZMAJDUCH Damian (2002 #47421 LO 3479)
TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS)
18
548
8
49-64







8
747 SZYMIK Dawid (2002 #46080 LO 3387)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
16
566


8
49-64





8
748 MONDROCH Kamil (2006 #46955 LO 7904)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
8
631


8
49-64





8
  ŻRAŁEK Marcin (2002 #50967 LO )
()
8
631


8
49-64





8
750 WOWRZECZKA Gustaw (2004 #50959 LO 8573)
TALENT Cieszyn (ŚLS)
6
635


6
65-96





6
751 BAUTISTA Filip (2005 #45194 LO 22)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
6
636
6
65-96







6
  MALISZ Sebastian (2002 #50265 LO )
()
6
636
6
65-96







6
  SŁOWIK Marcin (2004 #41748 LO 3385)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
6
636
6
65-96







6
754 WACHOWIAK Jakub (2006 #47567 LO 3008)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
17
553



4
E




4