Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 3 EW 1. GPP EW 2. GPP EW 3. GPP EWIMP IMP P-ty
1 LIS Martyna (2002 #33288 LO 5006)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
479
7

152
5-8

152
5-8

120
13-16

300
1
604
2 SZYMCZYK Natalia (2003 #36373 LO 853)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
506
5

179
3-4

108
17-24

152
5-8

269
2
600
3 WRÓBEL Wiktoria (2006 #35280 LO 413)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
589
1

129
9-12

230
1

230
1


589
4 SZTWIERTNIA Ilona (2004 #38419 LO 6558)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
520
3

210
2

181
PROTS

129
9-12

181
5-8
572
5 KOWALCZYK Zuzanna (2003 #35865 LO 4023)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
461
11

152
5-8

108
17-24

179
3-4

221
3-4
552
6 KUBIAK Anna (2004 #36958 LO 1455)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
451
12

120
13-16

179
3-4

152
5-8

221
3-4
552
7 GILEWSKA Dominika (2002 #35868 LO 10856)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
582
2

152
5-8

129
9-12

210
2

149
9-16
511
8 WIELGOS Zuzanna (2005 #38307 LO 1213)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
511
4

230
1

152
5-8

129
9-12


511
9 GAWORSKA Zuzanna (2003 #36872 LO 495)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
428
13

108
17-24

210
2

100
25-32

181
5-8
499
10 KWIATKOWSKA Elżbieta (2003 #32344 LO 1968)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
411
15

152
5-8

120
13-16

129
9-12

181
5-8
462
11 FRANASZCZUK Klaudia (2002 #33137 LO 855)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
483
6

129
9-12

129
9-12

179
3-4

149
9-16
457
12 SUŁEK Zuzanna (2003 #38019 LO 4172)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
462
9

179
3-4

108
17-24

90
33-40

149
9-16
436
13 GRYKO Kamila (2002 #35799 LO 7182)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
462
10

108
17-24

179
3-4

84
41-48

149
9-16
436
14 STACHNIAK Martyna (2003 #34879 LO 1208)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
358
19

108
17-24

120
13-16

84
41-48

181
5-8
409
15 JARKOWSKA Aleksandra (2003 #39201 LO 2601)
KU AZS PWSIP Łomża (PDL)
415
14

120
13-16

120
13-16

100
25-32

149
9-16
389
16 ZAJĄC Anna (2002 #41129 LO 6560)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
347
21

100
25-32

129
9-12

108
17-24

149
9-16
386
17 TOMECKA Julia (2002 #29896 LO 854)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
478
8

129
9-12

90
33-40

129
9-12

123
17-24
381
18 CHRABĄSZCZ Milena (2002 #31247 LO 1965)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
382
17

90
33-40

152
5-8

100
25-32

112
25-32
364
19 OSUCH Aleksandra (2002 #35631 LO 2312)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
346
23

84
41-48

152
5-8

70
57-64

123
17-24
359
20 RAKOWSKA Karolina (2002 #35457 LO 859)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
340
25

120
13-16

120
13-16

90
33-40

112
25-32
352
21 GAJEWSKA Natalia (2003 #38984 LO 6544)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
303
31
47
9-12
75
49-56
66
2
108
17-24
66
2
120
13-16

123
17-24
351
22 GÓRSKA Michalina (2003 #38302 LO 7180)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
300
32
70
1
100
25-32

90
33-40

100
25-32

149
9-16
349
23 GIRULSKA Julia (2002 #38778 LO 496)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
347
22

75
49-56
62
3
129
9-12

108
17-24

112
25-32
349
24 TROCHIMIUK Katarzyna (2002 #38866 LO 5014)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
379
18

129
9-12

75
49-56

120
13-16

99
33-48
348
25 FURMAN Julia (2005 #41985 LO 497)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
344
24

84
41-48

108
17-24
70
1
152
5-8


344
26 CZUBAKOWSKA Julia (2004 #40516 LO 10835)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
310
29
70
1
100
25-32
70
1
90
33-40

120
13-16

123
17-24
343
27 KLUSZEWSKA Milena (2002 #35679 LO 858)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
328
27

120
13-16

100
25-32

108
17-24

112
25-32
340
28 PAWELEC Zuzanna (2006 #42929 LO 7223)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
336
26

100
25-32
70
1
84
41-48
62
3
152
5-8


336
29 RAZAKOWSKA Estera (2002 #39103 LO 856)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
383
16

100
25-32

108
17-24

100
25-32

123
17-24
331
30 DURALAK Daria (2004 #42432 LO 4108)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
298
34
54
5-8
108
17-24
62
3
90
33-40
70
1
100
25-32

123
17-24
331
31 WRZOSEK Wiktoria (2004 #34104 LO 3869)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
316
28

108
17-24

100
25-32

108
17-24

112
25-32
328
32 WIĘCKOWSKA Julia (2002 #35147 LO 11239)
niestow. woj. MAZ (MAZ)
349
20

90
33-40

84
41-48

84
41-48

149
9-16
323
33 LICBARSKA Adrianna (2004 #43081 LO 398)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
271
40
70
1
70
57-64
53
7
84
41-48
70
1
108
17-24
85
2
123
17-24
315
34 PIŁAT Agnieszka (2004 #39584 LO 235)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
274
39

90
33-40
70
1
100
25-32
70
1
84
41-48

123
17-24
313
35 KRAKOWIAK Ewa (2005 #36512 LO 160)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
306
30

108
17-24

108
17-24

90
33-40


306
36 SOKOŁOWSKA Gabriela (2002 #38813 LO 723)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
300
33

84
41-48

100
25-32

90
33-40

112
25-32
302
37 HAJDUK Martyna (2004 #35297 LO 1197)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
280
38
70
1
100
25-32
70
1
90
33-40
62
3
90
33-40

112
25-32
302
38 HOŁDA Karolina (2007 #45377 LO 2021)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
298
35
70
1
100
25-32

108
17-24

90
33-40


298
39 GUZIK Aleksandra (2006 #43209 LO 1600)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
292
36

84
41-48

100
25-32

108
17-24


292
40 GĄSIOR Natalia (2004 #33134 LO 6545)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
237
57
55
6
100
25-32
57
5
90
33-40
47
9-12

90
1
99
33-48
289
41 KAŁUŻNY Laura (2004 #38970 LO 1450)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
258
46
70
1
75
49-56
70
1
75
49-56
70
1
108
17-24
90
1
99
33-48
282
42 KRYSIŃSKA Paula (2005 #44601 LO 4574)
ŚNIEŻNIK Stronie Śl. (DŚL)
270
41
62
3
90
33-40
66
2
90
33-40
66
2
90
33-40


270
43 BRODA Klaudia (2003 #44687 LO 1190)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
268
42
62
3
84
41-48
62
3

66
2
84
41-48
90
1
99
33-48
267
44 DRĄG Marta (2005 #39581 LO 236)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
267
43
55
6
108
17-24
66
2
75
49-56
53
7
84
41-48


267
45 FRONTCZAK Magda (2004 #41029 LO 2428)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
237
56
70
1
75
49-56
70
1
100
25-32
62
3

90
1
90
49-64
265
46 ŁĄCKA Julia (2003 #39331 LO 7188)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
265
44

90
33-40

75
49-56
70
1
75
49-56
90
1
99
33-48
264
47 SKUBA Emilia (2005 #42326 LO 6556)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
262
45
53
7
90
33-40
47
9-12
88
PROTS

84
41-48


262
48 GAWORSKA Natalia (2007 #41986 LO 673)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
255
47
70
1
108
17-24
59
4
90
33-40
57
5



255
49 LIBELT Julia (2002 #32568 LO 1742)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
284
37
70
1
70
57-64
70
1
100
25-32
66
2
84
41-48


254
50 KAWIAK Marta (2003 #37358 LO 3063)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
254
48
66
2
70
57-64
66
2
84
41-48
62
3

90
1
99
33-48
253
51 LIPSKA Anna (2002 #41926 LO 5862)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
254
49
70
1
70
57-64
66
2
84
41-48
56
5-6

90
1
99
33-48
253
52 LEMAŃSKA Klara (2006 #39380 LO 4670)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
252
51
62
3

51
8
100
25-32
55
6
90
33-40


252
53 WIĄCEK Amelia (2003 #34852 LO 10857)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
253
50

84
41-48
66
2
70
57-64
54
5-8
75
49-56
81
3
90
49-64
249
54 HOLAK Marta (2004 #37165 LO 2431)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
198
75
66
2

62
3

70
1
70
57-64
85
2
112
25-32
248
55 BOGDANOWICZ Natalia (2007 #44850 LO 1387)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
248
52
70
1

70
1

70
1
108
17-24


248
56 WĄTOR Oliwia (2006 #43233 LO 6559)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
246
53
70
1
84
41-48
62
3

70
1
100
25-32


246
57 FILIPOWICZ Julia (2002 #44431 LO 7179)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
218
64
57
5

70
1
75
49-56
66
2

85
2
99
33-48
240
58 PIECHOTA Natalia (2003 #41919 LO 4168)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
231
58
59
4

62
3

62
3
75
49-56
90
1
99
33-48
236
59 PAWŁOWSKA Maja (2004 #41848 LO 10836)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
179
104
62
3

47
9-12

62
3
70
57-64
90
1
99
33-48
231
60 PAWELEC Natalia (2002 #37671 LO 2386)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
222
62
62
3

70
1
75
49-56
66
2

85
2
90
49-64
231
61 NOWAK Aleksandra (2003 #37993 LO 2062)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
240
55
70
1
70
57-64
66
2
70
57-64
49
9-10

85
2
90
49-64
230
62 TOŁSTYKO Kinga (2006 #45913 LO 8534)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
229
59
70
1
75
49-56
70
1
84
41-48
66
2
70
57-64


229
63 PODYMA Karolina (2005 #43129 LO 4575)
ŚNIEŻNIK Stronie Śl. (DŚL)
229
60
66
2
90
33-40
70
1
84
41-48
55
6



229
64 TOMCZAK Weronika (2004 #36961 LO 1461)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
202
73
66
2

66
2
70
57-64
66
2

85
2
90
49-64
226
65 KORYZNA Klaudia (2004 #42749 LO 3743)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
198
77
66
2

62
3

70
1

90
1

226
66 BRUZDA Julia (2005 #44860 LO 6542)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
225
61
66
2

47
9-12
84
41-48
57
5
75
49-56


225
67 MAŁYSIAK Kamila (2004 #38392 LO 4025)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
187
93
62
3
75
49-56
53
7

59
4

85
2
90
49-64
224
68 PRĘDA Paulina (2004 #43157 LO 1952)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
222
63
66
2
75
49-56
70
1
75
49-56
62
3

72
6

222
69 MADEJ Zuzanna (2004 #45708 LO 1897)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
186
96
59
4

62
3
70
57-64
57
5

85
2
90
49-64
219
70 ZDROJEWSKA Emilia (2002 #34640 LO 6354)
UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM)
184
99
55
6

66
2
70
57-64
59
4

81
3
90
49-64
219
71 MUCA Samanta (2004 #43531 LO 5087)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)
183
100
62
3

66
2

55
6

90
1

218
72 MIKOŚ Zuzanna (2003 #44940 LO 3920)
STS ŁOK Brynica (OPO)
212
66
56
5-6

56
5-6

62
3

90
1
99
33-48
217
73 MERTA Wanessa (2003 #45911 LO 8526)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
206
71
59
4

57
5

57
5

85
2
99
33-48
215
74 TRACZYK-KĘPA Beata (2004 #44868 LO 403)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
186
97
53
7

59
4

57
5

77
4
99
33-48
215
75 NIEDŹWIECKA Dominika (2004 #41448 LO 5478)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
181
101
59
4

66
2

56
5-6

79
3-4
90
49-64
215
76 PAWELEC Sylwia (2003 #37672 LO 2387)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
207
69
70
1
70
57-64
56
5-6

63
WZTS

79
3-4

212
77 CZAJA Zuzanna (2005 #41119 LO 396)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
212
65
62
3
84
41-48
62
3

66
2



212
78 MAZUR Klaudia (2003 #42180 LO 338)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)
240
54
59
4
70
57-64
56
5-6
70
57-64
59
4

69
7-8

209
79 ENGLOT Michelle (2002 #37452 LO 2828)
LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
177
108


66
2

41
13-14

79
3-4
99
33-48
206
80 SOCHA Jaśmina (2004 #42397 LO 7117)
UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM)
166
128
59
4

57
5

50
9

90
1

206
81 GAŁKA Zuzanna (2004 #38561 LO 1131)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
116
205
57
5



59
4

88
1-2
90
49-64
206
82 ROŻEK Katarzyna (2005 #48007 LO 8768)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
206
70
66
2

70
1

70
1



206
83 BAŁCHANOWSKA Aneta (2003 #47330 LO 9021)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
208
68
55
6

59
4



90
1

204
84 PUZIO Wiktoria (2002 #39188 LO 2314)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
178
107
52
7-8

52
7-8

52
7-8

85
2
99
33-48
203
85 FIRSZT Alicja (2004 #40518 LO 5368)
NADWIŚLANIN Płock (MAZ)
160
140
66
2

47
9-12

47
9-12

85
2
90
49-64
203
86 JARECKA Marcelina (2002 #33519 LO 7888)
VICTORIA Jelcz-Laskowice (DŚL)
197
79
53
7

41
13-14

50
9

88
1-2
99
33-48
202
87 KURZELA Natalia (2004 #41468 LO 472)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
171
117
48
10

48
10

41
13-14
75
49-56
79
3-4

202
88 CHMIELEWSKA Magdalena (2002 #42214 LO 2430)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
204
72
57
5

53
7

47
9-12

71
6-7
90
49-64
200
89 ZAWIASA Oliwia (2002 #47315 LO 2468)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
197
78
59
4

55
6

59
4

81
3

199
90 TOŁSTYKO Alicja (2003 #45912 LO 8533)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
189
89


55
6

53
7

81
3
90
49-64
198
91 BARTKIEWICZ Julia (2007 #43875 LO 1295)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
198
74
66
2

62
3

70
1



198
92 JURCZYK Julia (2005 #44044 LO 5291)
UKS Dalachów (OPO)
198
76
66
2

62
3

70
1
70
57-64


198
93 CYRWUS Anna (2005 #40705 LO 4014)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
196
80
59
4

55
6
75
49-56
62
3



196
94 GŁADYSZ Julia (2005 #41918 LO 4164)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
195
81
66
2

59
4

66
2
70
57-64


195
95 WASILEWSKA Julia (2004 #46169 LO 7712)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
168
124
53
7

59
4

56
5-6

79
3-4

194
96 MAJDECKA Maja (2003 #39625 LO 4527)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)
211
67
62
3

51
8

55
6

77
4

194
97 SKWAREK Julia (2006 #40098 LO 1069)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
194
82
62
3

66
2

66
2



194
98 LEWANDOWSKA Zuzanna (2004 #37802 LO 6154)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
161
135
53
7

49
9-10

59
4

81
3

193
99 WYSMUŁEK Izabela (2002 #37974 LO 2603)
KU AZS PWSIP Łomża (PDL)
188
90


62
3

52
7-8

79
3-4

193
100 CHWOJKO Jagoda (2004 #39391 LO 6468)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
156
144
57
5

42
12-14

57
5

79
3-4

193
101 WILK Wiktoria (2002 #37581 LO 5425)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
174
114
59
4

48
9-11

48
10

85
2

192
102 KLOCZKOWSKA Nadia (2003 #44475 LO 1451)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
171
120
52
7-8

62
3

56
5-6

73
5-6

191
103 KILISZEK Kamila (2005 #40075 LO 6547)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
191
84
57
5

59
4

53
7
75
49-56


191
104 JARECKA Malwina (2006 #38777 LO 498)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
191
85
59
4

57
5

53
7
75
49-56


191
105 WÓJCIK Julia (2004 #40202 LO 5865)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
191
86
59
4

62
3

70
1
70
57-64


191
106 KURZAWSKA Maja (2006 #43455 LO 5587)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
191
87
66
2

59
4

66
2



191
107 SYRDA Zuzanna (2006 #44288 LO 6557)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
190
88
39
13-16
90
33-40


39
13-16
100
25-32


190
108 SZEWCZAK Weronika (2002 #38543 LO 8272)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
187
95
45
11-12

56
5-6

52
7-8

81
3

189
109 GAPIK Paulina (2004 #43859 LO 2465)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
163
133
55
6

57
5

51
8

76
4-5

188
110 BOREK Zuzanna (2006 #41023 LO 7219)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
187
91
62
3

59
4

66
2



187
111 MADEJ Zofia (2007 #45709 LO 1898)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
187
92
62
3

59
4

66
2



187
112 CIOSEK Magdalena (2005 #42562 LO 8156)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
187
94
62
3

66
2

59
4



187
113 FRELICH Wiktoria (2003 #43671 LO 4163)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
175
110
55
6

57
5

49
9-10

74
5

186
114 PRZYBYTKOWSKA Wiktoria (2007 #44204 LO 237)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
185
98
53
7

57
5
70
57-64
62
3



185
115 JUSIAK Katarzyna (2003 #38301 LO 5853)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
180
103
57
5

52
7-8

16
25-32

73
4-7

182
116 DOMITER Julia (2004 #37603 LO 7139)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
122
193
39
13-16

51
8

32
17-20

74
5
90
49-64
180
117 KULCZYCKA Wanessa (2010 #45740 LO 1751)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
180
102
59
4

59
4

62
3



180
118 KOSTYK Klaudia (2003 #47566 LO 3003)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
165
129
50
9

55
6

51
8

72
6

178
119 KOCOŃ Roksana (2004 #34191 LO 234)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
178
105
57
5

62
3

59
4



178
120 WÓJTOWICZ Karolina (2005 #40967 LO 5867)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
178
106
66
2

56
5-6

56
5-6



178
121 GULBA Maria (2003 #43203 LO 863)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
146
162
47
9-12

47
9-12

52
7-8

77
4

176
122 BRZESKA Helena (2003 #40567 LO 4447)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
192
83
59
4

39
13-16

39
13-16

77
4

175
123 BĘDZIK Oliwia (2005 #52148 LO 4938)
niestow. woj. ZPM (ZPM)
175
109
57
5

59
4

59
4



175
124 SERAFIN Wiktoria (2005 #43148 LO 4110)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
174
111
54
5-8

54
5-8

66
2



174
125 MATROS Izabela (2007 #45144 LO 2384)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
174
112
56
5-6

59
4

59
4



174
126 SAMIEC Maja (2006 #43578 LO 8158)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
173
115
59
4

57
5

57
5



173
127 POLOCZEK Wiktoria (2004 #45781 LO 4094)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
138
174
47
9-12

39
13-16

52
7-8

73
5-6

172
128 SOCZKO Wiktoria (2005 #49024 LO 7195)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
172
116
59
4

57
5

56
5-6



172
129 RAK Łucja (2004 #41063 LO 5381)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
116
206
18
25-28

39
13-16

59
4

73
4-7

171
130 BOBEK Weronika (2006 #43527 LO 4722)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
171
118
56
5-6

56
5-6

59
4



171
131 KRAMEK Adrianna (2005 #40392 LO 3450)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
171
119
55
6

57
5

59
4



171
132 NAKONIECZNA Oliwia (2003 #40160 LO 7439)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
152
155
45
11-12

55
6

39
13-16

70
7

170
133 DĄBRZAŁ Zuzanna (2006 #42042 LO 3579)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
169
123
59
4

53
7

57
5



169
134 JACCZYK Monika (2004 #39296 LO 1009)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
133
180
45
11-12

47
9-12

41
13-15

76
4-5

168
135 BŹDZIUCH Weronika (2004 #41831 LO 2310)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
118
199
52
7-8

18
25-28

48
10

68
8

168
136 ŁAWNICZAK Agata (2005 #42156 LO 2060)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
167
126
57
5

53
7

57
5



167
137 PRZYBYŁ Liliana (2006 #43311 LO 1971)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
164
130
51
8

51
8

62
3



164
138 GODLEWSKA Karolina (2009 #48856 LO 7706)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
164
131
51
8

66
2

47
9-12



164
139 SZULC Wiktoria (2005 #39065 LO 7588)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
160
136
54
5-8

47
9-12

59
4



160
140 TKOCZ Julia (2005 #38760 LO 1211)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
160
137
66
2

39
15

55
6



160
141 GOŁĄB Martyna (2005 #40107 LO 1194)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
160
139
50
9

59
4

51
8



160
142 GAWLICZEK Marta (2002 #49676 LO 2503)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
126
187
39
13-16

47
9-12



73
5-6

159
143 RIWOŃ Wiktoria (2006 #42728 LO 1973)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
159
141
55
6

53
7

51
8



159
144 TYMICKA Kinga (2003 #40472 LO 8274)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
163
134
39
13-16

45
11-12



73
4-7

157
145 LASKOWSKA Małgorzata (2003 #44360 LO 604)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
118
201
47
9-12

32
17-20

39
13-16

71
5-8

157
146 KOWALCZYK Maja (2004 #46504 LO 6821)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)
86
263


39
13-16

47
9-12

71
6-7

157
147 CZAJKOWSKA Weronika (2008 #44777 LO 7426)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
163
132
51
8

51
8

55
6



157
148 WYSTYRK Marcelina (2002 #49675 LO 2502)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
115
207
47
9-12

28
17-24



81
3

156
149 TEODORCZUK Kinga (2005 #42797 LO 10837)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
156
143
47
9-12

39
13-16

54
5-8
70
57-64


156
150 WYCICHOWSKA Amelia (2007 #39487 LO 2417)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
156
145
50
9

55
6

51
8



156
151 CIEŚLIK Faustyna (2005 #40806 LO 6543)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
156
146
39
13-16

70
1

47
9-12



156
152 RAKOWSKA Magdalena (2005 #39226 LO 860)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
156
147
62
3

47
9-12

47
9-12



156
153 ZAWADA Oliwia (2007 #41983 LO 3097)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
155
149
39
15

59
4

57
5



155
154 OLSZOWA Dominika (2005 #44045 LO 5293)
UKS Dalachów (OPO)
155
150
47
9-12

52
7-8

56
5-6



155
155 SASS Dorota (2006 #39168 LO 10838)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
155
151
54
5-8

47
9-12

54
5-8



155
156 RADZIK Martyna (2002 #35226 LO 2780)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
167
125
39
13-16

52
7-8

62
3



153
157 KOPACKA Anna (2006 #44915 LO 6550)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
153
153
32
17-20

39
13-16
70
57-64
51
8



153
158 MENSFELD Natalia (2004 #43981 LO 7143)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
71
296
39
13-16

32
17-20



81
3

152
159 MIKULSKA Kinga (2008 #48446 LO 4565)
WŁÓKNIARZ Pabianice (ŁDZ)
152
154
50
9

47
9-12

55
6



152
160 KOŁOMAŃSKA Emilia (2004 #40074 LO 2279)
UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS)
106
224
28
17-24

28
17-24

50
9

73
4-7

151
161 RABIEGA Natalia (2008 #45016 LO 1070)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
151
156
51
8

47
9-12

53
7



151
162 SZCZEPANIK Weronika (2004 #41954 LO 1209)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
114
208
41
13-14

37
16

36
15-18

72
5-7

150
163 USAREK Malwina (2006 #41790 LO 3847)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
150
157
56
5-6

47
9-12

47
9-12



150
164 DRACZYŃSKA Martyna (2006 #43468 LO 1967)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
148
159
50
9

50
9

48
10



148
165 JACHYMCZYK Julia (2004 #44894 LO 5290)
UKS Dalachów (OPO)
148
160
52
7-8

49
9-10

47
9-12



148
166 CICHOCKA Katarzyna (2002 #36944 LO 7425)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
73
290
34
17-18

39
15



74
5

147
167 SUDOŁ Amanda (2004 #47738 LO 3386)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
146
163
47
9-12

52
7-8

47
9-12



146
168 KAŹMIERCZAK Weronika (2005 #41941 LO 6943)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
145
164


70
1

70
1
75
49-56


145
169 KORCZAK Natasza (2006 #43978 LO 4021)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
145
165
51
8

39
13-16

55
6



145
170 LIPSKA Agata (2005 #40966 LO 5861)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
145
166
50
9

50
9

45
11-12



145
171 SOWA Anżelika (2007 #43467 LO 1975)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
145
167
46
11

55
6

44
12



145
172 KURMANOWSKA Julita (2006 #41981 LO 3098)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
145
168
53
7

51
8

41
13-15



145
173 USAREK Łucja (2003 #41791 LO 3846)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
145
169
47
9-12

59
4

39
13-16



145
174 TULEJA Natalia (2004 #49436 LO 794)
CKIS Skawina (MŁP)
89
258
32
17-20

25
21-24

32
17-20

77
4

141
175 GODLEWSKA Paulina (2006 #43088 LO 7432)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
167
127
48
10

42
13

51
8



141
176 HADRYŚ Matylda (2008 #45028 LO 6546)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
141
170
47
9-12

47
9-12

47
9-12



141
177 TLAGA Wiktoria (2004 #43579 LO 8159)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
55
330




55
6

85
2

140
178 WOLLSCHLAEGER Liliana (2006 #43750 LO 167)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
160
138
39
13-16

48
10

53
7



140
179 LASMAN Karolina (2005 #50311 LO 2536)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
140
172
39
13-16

49
9-10

52
7-8



140
180 SZURGOT Agata (2005 #42439 LO 7095)
BENIAM. Starogard Gd. (POM)
139
173
50
9

41
14

48
10



139
181 OSIŃSKA Małgorzata (2006 #43902 LO 2026)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
138
175
45
11-12

48
10

45
11-12



138
182 DZIAKOWSKA Emilia (2005 #45963 LO 2056)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
137
177
51
8

45
11-12

41
13-14



137
183 WNUK Natalia (2006 #42925 LO 478)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
136
178
44
12

46
11

46
11



136
184 OSTROWSKA Weronika (2003 #45693 LO 6517)
GKS ORZEŁ Zbiczno (KPM)
119
198
45
11-12





90
1
90
49-64
135
185 DANIELEWICZ Julianna (2002 #42492 LO 8107)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
154
152
48
10

45
11-12

41
13-14



134
186 RAJKOWSKA Katarzyna (2009 #45208 LO 3556)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
133
179
47
9-12

39
13-16

47
9-12



133
187 ZNOJEK Klaudia (2005 #44694 LO 8769)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
132
181
70
1

62
3





132
188 LISOWSKA Karolina (2006 #46909 LO 5144)
STS ŁOK Brynica (OPO)
131
182
39
13-16

45
11-12

47
9-12



131
189 WACHOWSKA Sara (2004 #39333 LO 1347)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
45
358


45
11-12



85
2

130
190 SZURGOT Anna (2005 #42440 LO 7094)
BENIAM. Starogard Gd. (POM)
128
183
39
13-16

44
12

45
11-12



128
191 SIEMIŃSKA Kinga (2002 #46904 LO 187)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
157
142
41
13-14

39
13-16

47
9-12



127
192 PARKOŁA Oliwia (2008 #45422 LO 78)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
127
184
57
5
70
57-64
57
5





127
193 GAJ Milena (2008 #43608 LO 1599)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
126
185
47
9-12

32
17-20

47
9-12



126
194 SZMIDT Wiktoria (2006 #41595 LO 2315)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
126
186
39
13-16

48
10

39
13-16



126
195 JARKOWSKA Alicja (2005 #39202 LO 7184)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
125
188
66
2



59
4



125
196 LASKOWSKA Emilka (2009 #45931 LO 602)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
125
189
47
9-12

39
13-16

39
13-16



125
197 TRACZYK-KĘPA Kalina (2006 #44600 LO 402)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
124
190
39
13-16

46
11

39
13-16



124
198 KOZIEŁ Aleksandra (2006 #46540 LO 8157)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
123
191
57
5



66
2



123
199 KORYZNA Roksana (2005 #43906 LO 3744)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
123
192


66
2

57
5



123
200 KACZMAREK Weronika (2003 #39329 LO 10498)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
113
211


41
13-15



81
3

122
201 SKORUPSKA Weronika (2006 #46546 LO 3747)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
121
195
62
3



59
4



121
202 HOŁODNIUK Paulina (2006 #43310 LO 5334)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
120
196
41
13-14

44
12

35
17



120
203 CZAJA Julia (2010 #45401 LO 395)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
119
197
45
11-12

35
17

39
13-16



119
204 ZGIERSKA Aleksandra (2007 #46500 LO 5868)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
118
200
45
11-12

28
17-24

45
11-12



118
205 STUDNICKA Anna (2006 #45850 LO 1341)
VICTORIA Spytkowice (MŁP)
118
202
47
9-12

32
17-20

39
13-16



118
206 IWANIUK Zofia (2005 #37960 LO 1492)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
117
203
55
6



62
3



117
207 WIĘCŁAWSKA Kinga (2004 #41363 LO 190)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
117
204
48
10

39
13-16

30
19-20



117
208 TAFELSKA Natalia (2003 #40112 LO 6230)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
141
171
46
11

32
17-20

38
15-16



116
209 MALARCZYK Martyna (2004 #46678 LO 1604)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
114
209
32
17-20
75
49-56
39
13-16





114
210 KONDRAT Aleksandra (2004 #52186 LO 5119)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)
41
366




41
13-14

72
5-7

113
211 CHYŁA Nikola (2005 #40387 LO 3441)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
113
210
48
10

29
19-22

36
15-18



113
212 RAJCZAKOWSKA Wiktoria (2003 #38773 LO 6764)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
93
253




33
18

79
3-4

112
213 KULAS Anna (2002 #41418 LO 2779)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
174
113
56
5-6



56
5-6



112
214 PIONTEK Julia (2006 #50216 LO 5483)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
112
212
39
13-16

41
13-14

32
17-20



112
215 GÓRALSKA Anna (2005 #42203 LO 3061)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
112
213
56
5-6

56
5-6





112
216 ULATOWSKA Anna (2009 #41481 LO 5340)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
111
214
35
17

35
17

41
13-14



111
217 ZATYKA Magdalena (2008 #45937 LO 2801)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
111
215
25
21-24

54
5-8

32
17-20



111
218 BOJANOWSKA Magdalena (2006 #42893 LO 1964)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
110
216
38
15-16

41
13-14

31
19



110
219 STEFANIAK Amelia (2009 #44988 LO 7443)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
109
218
39
13-16

31
19

39
13-16



109
220 BUCZKOWSKA Wiktoria (2004 #46799 LO 5040)
WRATISLAVIA Wrocław (DŚL)
109
219
33
18

38
15-16

38
15-16



109
221 CYTACKA Martyna (2004 #47221 LO 2360)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
35
385


35
17



73
5-6

108
222 KOZAK Amelia (2005 #45324 LO 5126)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)
108
221


55
6

53
7



108
223 BRACHACZEK Nadine (2007 #44029 LO 3496)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
108
222


56
5-6

52
7-8



108
224 WOLSKA Marta (2006 #46853 LO 3809)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
105
226
45
11-12

27
21-22

33
18



105
225 BRZEZIŃSKA Natalia (2008 #45707 LO 1896)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
105
228
52
7-8

53
7





105
226 LEBODA Klementyna (2003 #38251 LO 5774)
MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR)
171
121
51
8

53
7





104
227 DZIWISZ Nikola (2005 #45338 LO 5088)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)
104
229


53
7

51
8



104
228 KRUKAR Maja (2005 #38846 LO 5424)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
103
230
53
7



50
9



103
229 MATYJA Anna (2003 #51828 LO 3073)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
102
231
39
13-16

28
17-24

35
17



102
230 ZAWADZKA Olga (2007 #42670 LO 10839)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
101
233


54
5-8

47
9-12



101
231 OSKIERA Aleksandra (2008 #43499 LO 5009)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
101
234


54
5-8

47
9-12



101
232 RUDZIK Magdalena (2002 #39290 LO 2368)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
170
122
52
7-8



47
9-12



99
233 MARUSZAK Emilia (2006 #39462 LO 2411)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
99
236
51
8



48
10



99
234 WIECZOREK Zuzanna (2006 #45468 LO 3806)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
99
237
30
19-20

39
13-16

30
19-20



99
235 GARGOL Amelia (2006 #45576 LO 3416)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
99
238
47
9-12

52
7-8





99
236 RAJKOWSKA Sylwia (2006 #43514 LO 3557)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
98
239
39
13-16

59
4





98
237 KRAUSE Agata (2009 #45375 LO 2024)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
98
240
48
10

50
9





98
238 BUDZISZ Weronika (2006 #45333 LO 3794)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
97
241
41
13-14

30
19-20

26
21-23



97
239 BAJER Emilia (2005 #46034 LO 7274)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP)
96
242
32
17-20

25
21-24

39
13-16



96
240 PERZ Izabela (2008 #47441 LO 1610)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
96
243
25
21-24

39
13-16

32
17-20



96
241 KURZEJA Julia (2008 #50861 LO 7437)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
96
244
34
17-18

30
20

32
17-20



96
242 ZIMNICKA Marta (2007 #42964 LO 414)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
156
148


50
9

45
11-12



95
243 GRABAS Julia (2005 #40388 LO 10463)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
95
245


51
8

44
12



95
244 CZYRNIA Justyna (2005 #39171 LO 2790)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
95
246
28
17-24

28
17-24

39
13-16



95
245 BYTOF Magdalena (2005 #44745 LO 8051)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
95
247
39
13-16

28
17-24

28
17-24



95
246 MARTYNIAK Zuzanna (2004 #43861 LO 2466)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
94
248


47
9-12

47
9-12



94
247 KISZCZAK Emilia (2006 #44271 LO 6906)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
94
249
36
15-18

22
23-26

36
15-18



94
  SKRZESZEWSKA Agata (2005 #40397 LO 3455)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
94
249
36
15-18

22
23-26

36
15-18



94
249 SMYKOWSKA Julia (2005 #44704 LO 6811)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
91
255
41
13-14



50
9



91
250 WITKOWSKA Wiktoria (2005 #43294 LO 5941)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
91
256
41
14

25
21-24

25
21-24



91
251 BARTOSZEK Julia (2008 #45509 LO 3858)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
89
257
26
21-23

27
21-22

36
16-17



89
252 WIKTOR Julia (2008 #47491 LO 599)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
88
259


42
12-14

46
11



88
253 KACZAN Alicja (2006 #41482 LO 5335)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
88
260
25
21-24

33
18

30
20



88
254 SOCHALSKA Julia (2004 #40627 LO 5382)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
87
261
48
10



39
13-16



87
255 TOBOREK Maria (2008 #46686 LO 2783)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
86
262


39
13-16

47
9-12



86
256 MIKOŁAJEWSKA Daria (2005 #47541 LO 1706)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
86
264


41
13-14

45
11-12



86
257 RATAJCZAK Julia (2010 #48458 LO 1346)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
86
265


41
13-15

45
11-12



86
258 JUREWICZ Martyna (2005 #45458 LO 2362)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
86
266
47
9-12



39
13-16



86
259 TKACZ Łucja (2002 #41751 LO 2274)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
86
267
30
19-20

30
19-20

26
21-23



86
260 KABS Agata (2004 #54081 LO 11152)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)







85
2

85
261 KASPRZAK Lena (2007 #43137 LO 8109)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
85
268


32
17-20

53
7



85
262 KARCZMARZ Maria (2009 #49463 LO 5855)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
84
270
28
17-24

28
17-24

28
17-24



84
  MAZUR Maja (2007 #45639 LO 8698)
KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS)
84
270
28
17-24

28
17-24

28
17-24



84
264 OZGA Klaudia (2005 #43392 LO 3454)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
84
272
36
15-18

48
9-11





84
265 NOWAK Angelika (2007 #45584 LO 1707)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
83
273


38
15-16

45
11-12



83
266 SUŁAWA Katarzyna (2005 #42685 LO 934)
SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL)
82
274
30
19-20

25
21-24

27
21-22



82
267 RUJNER Lilianna (2006 #43636 LO 6807)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
80
276
41
13-14



39
13-16



80
268 KABS Paulina (2004 #49901 LO 11151)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)







79
3-4

79
  ŁUKIEŃCZUK Patrycja (2004 #37009 LO 9920)
WITNICZANIN Witnica (LBU)







79
3-4

79
270 GOŁĘBIOWSKA Aleksandra (2007 #45637 LO 3505)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
78
279


39
13-16

39
13-16



78
271 SALECKA Wiktoria (2008 #48391 LO 8270)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
78
280


39
13-16

39
13-16



78
272 KOBYLIŃSKA Karolina (2005 #44412 LO 5773)
MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR)
78
281
44
12

34
17-18





78
273 SZYMAŃSKA Maria (2004 #54108 LO 11182)
niestow. woj. ZPM (ZPM)







77
4

77
274 PACAN Małgorzata (2007 #48950 LO 5795)
Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO)
77
282


45
11-12

32
17-20



77
275 SKAWIŃSKA Nikola (2007 #41485 LO 5338)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
76
285
38
15-16

38
15-16





76
276 DEREŃ Urszula (2002 #45406 LO 3532)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
147
161
46
11

29
19-22





75
277 TRĄBKA Oliwia (2004 #47657 LO 8273)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
74
286
28
17-24

18
25-28

28
17-24



74
278 LECH Weronika (2002 #34874 LO 9414)
UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU)
81
275






72
5-7

72
279 KRZYWIECKA Oliwia (2003 #39879 LO 9413)
UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU)
77
283






72
5-7

72
280 PELC Weronika (2003 #52189 LO 5122)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)







72
5-7

72
  ŚWIĘTOCKA Natalia (2002 #39373 LO 9586)
UKS CZARNI Żagań (LBU)







72
5-7

72
282 PIEKARCZYK Zuzanna (2010 #45181 LO 6554)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
72
292
25
21-24

47
9-12





72
283 LASKOWSKA Katarzyna (2005 #44359 LO 603)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
71
293


32
17-20

39
13-16



71
284 PRZYBYSIAK Natalia (2004 #48956 LO 9402)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
71
294
39
13-16



32
17-20



71
285 ROMANOWSKA Magdalena (2008 #45616 LO 2541)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
71
295


39
13-16

32
17-20



71
286 SKIBA Emilia (2007 #43477 LO 1207)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
70
300




70
1



70
287 LUBIENIECKA Gabriela (2008 #47463 LO 8960)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
70
301


32
17-20

38
15-16



70
288 PANEJKO Zuzanna (2004 #46195 LO 9117)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR)
70
304
36
15-18

34
17-18





70
289 BIAŁK Karolina (2009 #46177 LO 6260)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
69
305


37
16

32
17-20



69
290 BAZYLEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #46796 LO 1963)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
69
306
25
21-24

17
25-29

27
21-22



69
291 BIŃKIEWICZ Julia (2006 #47528 LO 5666)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)
69
307
35
16-18

34
17-18





69
292 STROJEK Patrycja (2004 #53936 LO 10969)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)







68
8

68
293 WĘGLIŃSKA Zuzanna (2002 #39703 LO 5072)
LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS)
138
176


39
13-16

28
17-24



67
294 WITUCH Magdalena (2004 #42881 LO 9560)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)
67
310
39
13-16



28
17-24



67
295 JARZYŃSKA Julia (2004 #43972 LO 9557)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
64
313
39
13-16

25
21-24





64
296 OSIŃSKA Oliwia (2007 #43876 LO 1301)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
62
315




62
3



62
  PURGAŁ Katarzyna (2006 #53667 LO 10569)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
62
315




62
3



62
298 JANCZAK Aleksandra (2003 #44119 LO 7183)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
62
318
62
3







62
299 KACZMAREK Kamila (2005 #40389 LO 3448)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
60
319


29
19-22

31
19



60
300 ZAWIŚLAK Lena (2010 #47158 LO 2276)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
60
320


34
17-18

26
21-23



60
301 JĘDREK Julia (2005 #50295 LO 1643)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
59
321
30
19-20

29
19-22





59
302 NOWAK Ramona (2004 #41035 LO 4443)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
122
194
57
5







57
303 PIOTROWICZ Zofia (2006 #44073 LO 3007)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
57
322


25
21-24

32
17-20



57
304 WAWRZYNIAK Zuzanna (2006 #46464 LO 8115)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
57
323


38
15-16

19
26



57
305 KOMORNICZAK Karolina (2004 #53006 LO 9615)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
57
327
25
21-24

32
17-20





57
306 MARKOWSKA Aleksandra (2004 #53005 LO 9614)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
57
328
32
17-20

25
21-24





57
  WÓJCIK Aleksandra (2003 #46161 LO 7600)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
57
328
32
17-20

25
21-24





57
308 JAKONIUK Gabriela (2002 #33480 LO 7220)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
149
158
55
6







55
309 SZYCHOWSKA Magdalena (2006 #44437 LO 3748)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
55
331




55
6



55
310 WARCHOLSKA Pola (2008 #49299 LO 2225)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)
55
332
55
6







55
311 KUBERA Małgorzata (2008 #45900 LO 5337)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
55
333
25
21-24

30
19-20





55
312 BUCHOWSKA Magdalena (2009 #46365 LO 9966)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
55
334


55
6





55
  LITWIŃSKA Daria (2005 #45556 LO 9019)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
55
334


55
6





55
  STANDERA Roksana (2007 #51227 LO 8413)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
55
334


55
6





55
315 MIRECKA Milena (2008 #43500 LO 5007)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
54
338




54
5-8



54
316 GROBELNA Marlena (2010 #49512 LO 3729)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
53
339




53
7



53
317 KABS Nikola (2007 #51081 LO 9964)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
53
340


53
7





53
  NOWACKA Klaudia (2006 #45552 LO 9020)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
53
340


53
7





53
319 CHUDZIAK Joanna (2003 #40117 LO 10476)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
107
223


20
25-26

32
17-20



52
320 BRYŚ Natalia (2002 #40769 LO 3835)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
105
227
52
7-8







52
321 ZUBRYCKI Olga (2009 #49850 LO 1510)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
52
342




52
7-8



52
322 SERAFIN Monika (2004 #44413 LO 5776)
MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR)
52
343
30
19-20

22
23-26





52
323 CHILMON Aleksandra (2006 #47704 LO 5948)
UKS KONIECZKI Ełk (WMZ)
52
344
52
7-8







52
324 ZAWADZKA Julia (2008 #51018 LO 75)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
51
345




51
8



51
325 GROBELNA Lena (2010 #49511 LO 3728)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
50
346




50
9



50
326 TUREK Maja (2004 #52398 LO 6692)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
50
347


18
25-28

32
17-20



50
327 SURDYK Zuzanna (2006 #46465 LO 8114)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
50
348


25
21-24

25
21-24



50
328 NOWICKA Zuzanna (2006 #44904 LO 8430)
KTS NOTEĆ Czarnków (WLP)
49
349


49
9-10





49
329 HAWRO Kinga (2008 #45671 LO 1198)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
48
350


48
9-11





48
330 KIERSNOWSKA Natalia (2010 #49851 LO 1494)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
47
351




47
9-12



47
  POPOWSKA Izabela (2008 #48554 LO 7458)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
47
351




47
9-12



47
  SŁUCHOCKA Natalia (2006 #44234 LO 7681)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
47
351




47
9-12



47
333 SOBCZAK Natalia (2005 #42686 LO 477)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
47
354


25
21-24

22
23-26



47
334 MARCHEWKA Grażyna (2002 #50299 LO 9204)
ULKS ŚLĘŻA Wiry (DŚL)
47
355


25
21-24

22
23-26



47
335 ZAJĄC Hanna (2006 #43484 LO 7317)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
47
356


25
21-24

22
23-26



47
336 KOWALSKA Julia (2005 #46667 LO 8267)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
46
357
18
25-28



28
17-24



46
337 BAJON Natalia (2003 #40581 LO 5065)
LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS)
102
232


45
11-12





45
338 KWAŚNIEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #48455 LO 1345)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
45
359


45
11-12





45
339 CIECIORA Weronika (2002 #37996 LO 2055)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
109
220
44
12







44
340 SERAFIN Alicja (2003 #38287 LO 10517)
UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS)
44
360


28
17-24

16
25-32



44
341 MOMOT Kamila (2004 #41061 LO 4228)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
44
361
28
17-24



16
25-32



44
342 JURCZYK Zaryna (2009 #52494 LO 7308)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
42
362




42
13



42
343 SZCZEPANIK Julia (2004 #40083 LO 9116)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR)
42
363


42
12-14





42
344 JASIECKA Zuzanna (2006 #43613 LO 6155)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
42
364
42
13







42
345 SZATNY Marta (2002 #46844 LO 2370)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
106
225


41
13-14





41
346 DOLOT Maria (2005 #37930 LO 3100)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
41
365




41
13-15



41
347 MAŁEK Aleksandra (2004 #39644 LO 5197)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
41
367


41
13-14





41
348 FIDALA Vanessa (2010 #48456 LO 1344)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
41
368


41
13-15





41
349 OŻGA Katarzyna (2005 #38559 LO 4576)
ŚNIEŻNIK Stronie Śl. (DŚL)
41
369
41
13-14







41
350 MADEJ Faustyna (2005 #50297 LO 1644)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
41
370
41
13-14







41
351 NIEDŹWIECKA Sandra (2003 #38911 LO 5380)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
110
217


39
13-16





39
352 SUROWIAK Laura (2003 #36302 LO 2511)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
92
254
39
13-16







39
353 KACZMARCZYK Julia (2007 #45902 LO 32)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
39
372




39
13-16



39
  WAROWNA Maja (2008 #44578 LO 2282)
UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS)
39
372




39
13-16



39
355 GARGOL Wiktoria (2008 #45577 LO 3417)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
39
374




39
13-16



39
  KUZIO Aleksandra (2007 #45927 LO 2481)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)
39
374




39
13-16



39
  KWIATKOWSKA Marita (2003 #33284 LO 10423)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
39
374




39
13-16



39
  KWIATKOWSKA Nikola (2005 #45826 LO 10930)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
39
374




39
13-16



39
  MAKOS Nikola (2007 #44948 LO 6342)
UKS Dalachów (OPO)
39
374




39
13-16



39
  RADZIEJ Magdalena (2006 #46753 LO 2367)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
39
374




39
13-16



39
  RATAJCZAK Zofia (2011 #49294 LO 1342)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
39
374




39
13-16



39
363 KIEŁBIK Magdalena (2003 #49877 LO )
()
39
382
39
13-16







39
364 BREŚ Aleksandra (2006 #41619 LO 6760)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
38
383




38
15-16



38
365 CZABAŃSKA Anna (2007 #41980 LO 3099)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
36
384




36
16-17



36
366 WILLE Laura (2008 #46146 LO 6773)
KTS Sieradz (ŁDZ)
35
386
35
16-18







35
367 PAKUŁA Agata (2008 #47301 LO 4910)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ)
35
387
35
16-18







35
368 POROŻYŃSKA Kornelia (2005 #43164 LO 401)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
33
388


33
18





33
369 MAŚLAK Alicja (2002 #29296 LO 981)
GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP)
32
389




32
17-20



32
370 FIJAŁ Oliwia (2006 #44965 LO 4535)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)
32
390




32
17-20



32
  MAGDZIARZ Agata (2006 #51631 LO 1704)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
32
390




32
17-20



32
  WŁODARCZYK Zofia (2006 #47474 LO 2806)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
32
390




32
17-20



32
373 HAŁUSZKO Wiktoria (2004 #50301 LO 9201)
ULKS ŚLĘŻA Wiry (DŚL)
32
393


17
25-29

15
27-29



32
  KOWAL Kornelia (2007 #45117 LO 937)
SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL)
32
393


17
25-29

15
27-29



32
375 BOROWIK Dominika (2006 #43537 LO 5279)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
32
395


32
17-20





32
376 KRAJEWSKA Aleksandra (2006 #39067 LO 7585)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
32
396


32
17-20





32
377 KOLASA Iwona (2007 #42293 LO 9550)
UKS TORNADO Waksmund (MŁP)
32
397


32
17-20





32
378 NETER Oliwia (2004 #41556 LO 933)
SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL)
30
398


30
19-20





30
379 WOJCIECHOWSKA Sara (2008 #44788 LO 1136)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
30
399
30
19-20







30
380 KRZAK Agnieszka (2002 #39704 LO 5069)
LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS)
85
269




28
17-24



28
381 KUSNIEREK Nadia (2005 #51726 LO 2506)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
28
400


28
17-24





28
  OSIAL Wiktoria (2006 #46215 LO 2281)
UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS)
28
400


28
17-24





28
383 GARBATA Sylwia (2004 #41062 LO 4226)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
28
402
28
17-24







28
384 WYŁUPEK Martyna (2002 #40886 LO 4233)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
28
403
28
17-24







28
385 FOLEK Klaudia (2004 #36301 LO 2509)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
28
404
28
17-24







28
  KOŁODZIEJCZYK Emilia (2004 #42032 LO 3957)
ULKS RUCH Pniów (ŚLS)
28
404
28
17-24







28
  NAWARA Wiktoria (2007 #51021 LO 1421)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
28
404
28
17-24







28
  SZALAST Paulina (2007 #46774 LO 5864)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
28
404
28
17-24







28
389 MARCZYŃSKA Katarzyna (2004 #51627 LO 1692)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
26
408
26
21-23







26
  MIKOŁAJCZYK Maja (2005 #52417 LO 6774)
KTS Sieradz (ŁDZ)
26
408
26
21-23







26
391 BUŁKOWSKA Milena (2008 #46343 LO 7831)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
25
410




25
21-24



25
  KAWICKA Lena (2008 #43036 LO 7830)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
25
410




25
21-24



25
  PAZIEWSKA Natalia (2008 #47472 LO 2802)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
25
410




25
21-24



25
  PIĘKOSZ Natalia (2005 #48120 LO 4205)
TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP)
25
410




25
21-24



25
395 KAMIŃSKA Martyna (2006 #46892 LO 9551)
UKS TORNADO Waksmund (MŁP)
25
414


25
21-24





25
  KARKOSZKA Jagoda (2009 #45355 LO 5755)
UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP)
25
414


25
21-24





25
397 MILÓWKA EMILIA (2006 #47538 LO 3392)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
25
416
25
21-24







25
  PASIERBSKA Izabela (2006 #46702 LO 5037)
WRATISLAVIA Wrocław (DŚL)
25
416
25
21-24







25
399 SZUBERT Karolina (2006 #42687 LO 2931)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
22
418




22
23-26



22
400 SZUBA Magdalena (2007 #47264 LO 1647)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
22
419


22
23-26





22
401 WOJDAL Olga (2005 #45257 LO 2187)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
21
420




21
25



21
402 BARTOSZKO Natalia (2010 #49897 LO 5443)
UKS ŻAKI Taczanów (WLP)
20
421


20
25-26





20
403 OCHNIK Karolina (2003 #38288 LO 7698)
AMAT. Leopoldów-Rososz (LLS)
18
422


18
25-28





18
404 ZIEMIAŃSKA Małgorzata (2002 #37880 LO 4234)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
18
423
18
25-28







18
405 WOJTAK Agnieszka (2006 #42521 LO 9034)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)
18
424
18
25-28







18
406 WOROBIJ Milena (2007 #53007 LO 9617)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
17
425


17
25-29





17
  ZAJĄC Anna (2009 #46822 LO 1137)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
17
425


17
25-29





17
408 DUDEK Daria (2006 #47773 LO 5767)
SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS)
16
427




16
25-32



16
  KOWALSKA Katarzyna (2008 #47656 LO 8268)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
16
427




16
25-32



16
  ŁAKOMA Maja (2009 #46234 LO 6320)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
16
427




16
25-32



16
  SERAFIN Antonina (2009 #48730 LO 8271)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
16
427




16
25-32



16
412 KONARSKA Martyna (2003 #53933 LO 10964)
ULKS ŚLĘŻA Wiry (DŚL)
15
431




15
27-29



15