Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 2 EWIMP IMP EW 1. GPP EW 2. GPP EW 3. GPP P-ty
1 WRÓBEL Wiktoria (2006 #35280 LO 413)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
521
4



129
9-12

230
1

230
1
589
2 GILEWSKA Dominika (2002 #35868 LO 10856)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
525
3
77
4
220
5-8

152
5-8

129
9-12

210
2
582
3 SZTWIERTNIA Ilona (2004 #38419 LO 6558)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
542
1



210
2

181
PROTS

129
9-12
520
4 WIELGOS Zuzanna (2005 #38307 LO 1213)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
439
11



230
1

152
5-8

129
9-12
511
5 SZYMCZYK Natalia (2003 #36373 LO 853)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
501
5
90
1
175
9-16

179
3-4

108
17-24

152
5-8
506
6 FRANASZCZUK Klaudia (2002 #33137 LO 855)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
468
8
79
3-4
175
9-16

129
9-12

129
9-12

179
3-4
483
7 LIS Martyna (2002 #33288 LO 5006)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
479
7
90
1
175
9-16

152
5-8

152
5-8

120
13-16
479
8 TOMECKA Julia (2002 #29896 LO 854)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
539
2
85
2
220
5-8

129
9-12

90
33-40

129
9-12
478
9 SUŁEK Zuzanna (2003 #38019 LO 4172)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
467
9
90
1
175
9-16

179
3-4

108
17-24

90
33-40
462
10 GRYKO Kamila (2002 #35799 LO 7182)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
462
10

175
9-16

108
17-24

179
3-4

84
41-48
462
11 KOWALCZYK Zuzanna (2003 #35865 LO 4023)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
390
15

130
17-24

152
5-8

108
17-24

179
3-4
461
12 KUBIAK Anna (2004 #36958 LO 1455)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
432
12



120
13-16

179
3-4

152
5-8
451
13 GAWORSKA Zuzanna (2003 #36872 LO 495)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
488
6
79
3-4
110
25-32

108
17-24

210
2

100
25-32
428
14 JARKOWSKA Aleksandra (2003 #39201 LO 2601)
KU AZS PWSIP Łomża (PDL)
424
14
85
2
175
9-16

120
13-16

120
13-16

100
25-32
415
15 KWIATKOWSKA Elżbieta (2003 #32344 LO 1968)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
431
13
79
3-4
130
17-24

152
5-8

120
13-16

129
9-12
411
16 RAZAKOWSKA Estera (2002 #39103 LO 856)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
383
16
73
5-6
175
9-16

100
25-32

108
17-24

100
25-32
383
17 CHRABĄSZCZ Milena (2002 #31247 LO 1965)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
372
17
90
1
130
17-24

90
33-40

152
5-8

100
25-32
382
18 TROCHIMIUK Katarzyna (2002 #38866 LO 5014)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
349
21
81
3
130
17-24

129
9-12

75
49-56

120
13-16
379
19 STACHNIAK Martyna (2003 #34879 LO 1208)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
358
18
90
1
130
17-24

108
17-24

120
13-16

84
41-48
358
20 WIĘCKOWSKA Julia (2002 #35147 LO 11239)
niestow. woj. MAZ (MAZ)
349
20
85
2
175
9-16

90
33-40

84
41-48

84
41-48
349
21 ZAJĄC Anna (2002 #41129 LO 6560)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
339
23
85
2
110
25-32

100
25-32

129
9-12

108
17-24
347
22 GIRULSKA Julia (2002 #38778 LO 496)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
314
27
85
2
110
25-32

75
49-56
62
3
129
9-12

108
17-24
347
23 OSUCH Aleksandra (2002 #35631 LO 2312)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
352
19
71
5-8
110
25-32

84
41-48

152
5-8

70
57-64
346
24 FURMAN Julia (2005 #41985 LO 497)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
272
37



84
41-48

108
17-24
70
1
152
5-8
344
25 RAKOWSKA Karolina (2002 #35457 LO 859)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
340
22
73
5-6
100
33-48

120
13-16

120
13-16

90
33-40
340
26 PAWELEC Zuzanna (2006 #42929 LO 7223)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
246
48



100
25-32
70
1
84
41-48
62
3
152
5-8
336
27 KLUSZEWSKA Milena (2002 #35679 LO 858)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
320
24
69
7-8
100
33-48

120
13-16

100
25-32

108
17-24
328
28 WRZOSEK Wiktoria (2004 #34104 LO 3869)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
317
25



108
17-24

100
25-32

108
17-24
316
29 CZUBAKOWSKA Julia (2004 #40516 LO 10835)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
285
32


70
1
100
25-32
70
1
90
33-40

120
13-16
310
30 KRAKOWIAK Ewa (2005 #36512 LO 160)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
292
30
74
5


108
17-24

108
17-24

90
33-40
306
31 GAJEWSKA Natalia (2003 #38984 LO 6544)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
183
94


47
9-12
75
49-56
66
2
108
17-24
66
2
120
13-16
303
32 GÓRSKA Michalina (2003 #38302 LO 7180)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
290
31
90
1
100
33-48
70
1
100
25-32

90
33-40

100
25-32
300
33 SOKOŁOWSKA Gabriela (2002 #38813 LO 723)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
294
29

110
25-32

84
41-48

100
25-32

90
33-40
300
34 DURALAK Daria (2004 #42432 LO 4108)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
274
36


54
5-8
108
17-24
62
3
90
33-40
70
1
100
25-32
298
35 HOŁDA Karolina (2007 #45377 LO 2021)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
315
26


70
1
100
25-32

108
17-24

90
33-40
298
36 GUZIK Aleksandra (2006 #43209 LO 1600)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
311
28



84
41-48

100
25-32

108
17-24
292
37 LIBELT Julia (2002 #32568 LO 1742)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
270
38
85
2
100
33-48
70
1
70
57-64
70
1
100
25-32
66
2
84
41-48
284
38 HAJDUK Martyna (2004 #35297 LO 1197)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
270
39


70
1
100
25-32
70
1
90
33-40
62
3
90
33-40
280
39 PIŁAT Agnieszka (2004 #39584 LO 235)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
275
33



90
33-40
70
1
100
25-32
70
1
84
41-48
274
40 LICBARSKA Adrianna (2004 #43081 LO 398)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
239
52
79
3-4

70
1
70
57-64
53
7
84
41-48
70
1
108
17-24
271
41 KRYSIŃSKA Paula (2005 #44601 LO 4574)
ŚNIEŻNIK Stronie Śl. (DŚL)
275
34


62
3
90
33-40
66
2
90
33-40
66
2
90
33-40
270
42 BRODA Klaudia (2003 #44687 LO 1190)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
246
49
79
3-4
100
33-48
62
3
84
41-48
62
3

66
2
84
41-48
268
43 DRĄG Marta (2005 #39581 LO 236)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
237
53


55
6
108
17-24
66
2
75
49-56
53
7
84
41-48
267
44 ŁĄCKA Julia (2003 #39331 LO 7188)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
275
35
85
2
100
33-48

90
33-40

75
49-56
70
1
75
49-56
265
45 SKUBA Emilia (2005 #42326 LO 6556)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
263
41


53
7
90
33-40
47
9-12
88
PROTS

84
41-48
262
46 KAŁUŻNY Laura (2004 #38970 LO 1450)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
240
50


70
1
75
49-56
70
1
75
49-56
70
1
108
17-24
258
47 GAWORSKA Natalia (2007 #41986 LO 673)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
260
42


70
1
108
17-24
59
4
90
33-40
57
5

255
48 KAWIAK Marta (2003 #37358 LO 3063)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
254
43

100
33-48
66
2
70
57-64
66
2
84
41-48
62
3

254
49 LIPSKA Anna (2002 #41926 LO 5862)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
254
44
85
2
100
33-48
70
1
70
57-64
66
2
84
41-48
56
5-6

254
50 WIĄCEK Amelia (2003 #34852 LO 10857)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
254
45

94
49-64

84
41-48
66
2
70
57-64
54
5-8
75
49-56
253
51 LEMAŃSKA Klara (2006 #39380 LO 4670)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
221
57


62
3

51
8
100
25-32
55
6
90
33-40
252
52 BOGDANOWICZ Natalia (2007 #44850 LO 1387)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
230
55


70
1

70
1

70
1
108
17-24
248
53 WĄTOR Oliwia (2006 #43233 LO 6559)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
203
73


70
1
84
41-48
62
3

70
1
100
25-32
246
54 MAZUR Klaudia (2003 #42180 LO 338)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)
240
51
62
9-12
100
33-48
59
4
70
57-64
56
5-6
70
57-64
59
4

240
55 NOWAK Aleksandra (2003 #37993 LO 2062)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
250
46
85
2
100
33-48
70
1
70
57-64
66
2
70
57-64
49
9-10

240
56 FRONTCZAK Magda (2004 #41029 LO 2428)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
230
54


70
1
75
49-56
70
1
100
25-32
62
3

237
57 GĄSIOR Natalia (2004 #33134 LO 6545)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
270
40


55
6
100
25-32
57
5
90
33-40
47
9-12

237
58 PIECHOTA Natalia (2003 #41919 LO 4168)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
215
62
77
4
94
49-64
59
4

62
3

62
3
75
49-56
231
59 TOŁSTYKO Kinga (2006 #45913 LO 8534)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
221
58


70
1
75
49-56
70
1
84
41-48
66
2
70
57-64
229
60 PODYMA Karolina (2005 #43129 LO 4575)
ŚNIEŻNIK Stronie Śl. (DŚL)
248
47


66
2
90
33-40
70
1
84
41-48
55
6

229
61 BRUZDA Julia (2005 #44860 LO 6542)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
197
79


66
2

47
9-12
84
41-48
57
5
75
49-56
225
62 PAWELEC Natalia (2002 #37671 LO 2386)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
218
60
81
3

62
3

70
1
75
49-56
66
2

222
63 PRĘDA Paulina (2004 #43157 LO 1952)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
224
56
72
6

66
2
75
49-56
70
1
75
49-56
62
3

222
64 FILIPOWICZ Julia (2002 #44431 LO 7179)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
211
64
77
4

57
5

70
1
75
49-56
66
2

218
65 CZAJA Zuzanna (2005 #41119 LO 396)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
220
59


62
3
84
41-48
62
3

66
2

212
66 MIKOŚ Zuzanna (2003 #44940 LO 3920)
STS ŁOK Brynica (OPO)
216
61
85
2
94
49-64
56
5-6

56
5-6

62
3

212
67 MAJDECKA Maja (2003 #39625 LO 4527)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)
213
63
81
3
94
49-64
62
3

51
8

55
6

211
68 BAŁCHANOWSKA Aneta (2003 #47330 LO 9021)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
208
66
85
2
94
49-64
55
6

59
4



208
69 PAWELEC Sylwia (2003 #37672 LO 2387)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
203
74
74
5

70
1
70
57-64
56
5-6

63
WZTS

207
70 ROŻEK Katarzyna (2005 #48007 LO 8768)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
136
162


66
2

70
1

70
1

206
71 MERTA Wanessa (2003 #45911 LO 8526)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
208
67
90
1

59
4

57
5

57
5

206
72 CHMIELEWSKA Magdalena (2002 #42214 LO 2430)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
210
65
79
3-4
94
49-64
57
5

53
7

47
9-12

204
73 TOMCZAK Weronika (2004 #36961 LO 1461)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
199
77


66
2

66
2
70
57-64
66
2

202
74 BARTKIEWICZ Julia (2007 #43875 LO 1295)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
202
75


66
2

62
3

70
1

198
75 HOLAK Marta (2004 #37165 LO 2431)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
198
78


66
2

62
3

70
1
70
57-64
198
76 JURCZYK Julia (2005 #44044 LO 5291)
UKS Dalachów (OPO)
184
93


66
2

62
3

70
1
70
57-64
198
77 KORYZNA Klaudia (2004 #42749 LO 3743)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
179
98


66
2

62
3

70
1

198
78 ZAWIASA Oliwia (2002 #47315 LO 2468)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
193
84
79
3-4

59
4

55
6

59
4

197
79 JARECKA Marcelina (2002 #33519 LO 7888)
VICTORIA Jelcz-Laskowice (DŚL)
202
76
71
5-8
94
49-64
53
7

41
13-14

50
9

197
80 CYRWUS Anna (2005 #40705 LO 4014)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
204
70


59
4

55
6
75
49-56
62
3

196
81 GŁADYSZ Julia (2005 #41918 LO 4164)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
129
174


66
2

59
4

66
2
70
57-64
195
82 SKWAREK Julia (2006 #40098 LO 1069)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
190
88


62
3

66
2

66
2

194
83 BRZESKA Helena (2003 #40567 LO 4447)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
204
72
74
5
94
49-64
59
4

39
13-16

39
13-16

192
84 KILISZEK Kamila (2005 #40075 LO 6547)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
171
109


57
5

59
4

53
7
75
49-56
191
85 JARECKA Malwina (2006 #38777 LO 498)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
162
125


59
4

57
5

53
7
75
49-56
191
86 WÓJCIK Julia (2004 #40202 LO 5865)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
197
80


59
4

62
3

70
1
70
57-64
191
87 KURZAWSKA Maja (2006 #43455 LO 5587)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
187
90


66
2

59
4

66
2

191
88 SYRDA Zuzanna (2006 #44288 LO 6557)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
90
238


39
13-16
90
33-40


39
13-16
100
25-32
190
89 TOŁSTYKO Alicja (2003 #45912 LO 8533)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
191
87
81
3



55
6

53
7

189
90 WYSMUŁEK Izabela (2002 #37974 LO 2603)
KU AZS PWSIP Łomża (PDL)
136
164
74
5



62
3

52
7-8

188
91 BOREK Zuzanna (2006 #41023 LO 7219)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
171
110


62
3

59
4

66
2

187
92 MADEJ Zofia (2007 #45709 LO 1898)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
121
186


62
3

59
4

66
2

187
93 MAŁYSIAK Kamila (2004 #38392 LO 4025)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
204
71


62
3
75
49-56
53
7

59
4

187
94 CIOSEK Magdalena (2005 #42562 LO 8156)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
194
82


62
3

66
2

59
4

187
95 SZEWCZAK Weronika (2002 #38543 LO 8272)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
194
83
79
3-4

45
11-12

56
5-6

52
7-8

187
96 MADEJ Zuzanna (2004 #45708 LO 1897)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
191
86


59
4

62
3
70
57-64
57
5

186
97 TRACZYK-KĘPA Beata (2004 #44868 LO 403)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
182
96
70
7

53
7

59
4

57
5

186
98 PRZYBYTKOWSKA Wiktoria (2007 #44204 LO 237)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
182
95


53
7

57
5
70
57-64
62
3

185
99 ZDROJEWSKA Emilia (2002 #34640 LO 6354)
UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM)
184
92


55
6

66
2
70
57-64
59
4

184
100 MUCA Samanta (2004 #43531 LO 5087)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)
185
91


62
3

66
2

55
6

183
101 NIEDŹWIECKA Dominika (2004 #41448 LO 5478)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
187
89


59
4

66
2

56
5-6

181
102 KULCZYCKA Wanessa (2010 #45740 LO 1751)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
168
113


59
4

59
4

62
3

180
103 JUSIAK Katarzyna (2003 #38301 LO 5853)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
180
97
71
5-8

57
5

52
7-8

16
25-32

180
104 PAWŁOWSKA Maja (2004 #41848 LO 10836)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
163
123


62
3

47
9-12

62
3
70
57-64
179
105 KOCOŃ Roksana (2004 #34191 LO 234)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
195
81


57
5

62
3

59
4

178
106 WÓJTOWICZ Karolina (2005 #40967 LO 5867)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
178
100


66
2

56
5-6

56
5-6

178
107 PUZIO Wiktoria (2002 #39188 LO 2314)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
178
101
74
5

52
7-8

52
7-8

52
7-8

178
108 ENGLOT Michelle (2002 #37452 LO 2828)
LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
136
163
70
7



66
2

41
13-14

177
109 BĘDZIK Oliwia (2005 #52148 LO 4938)
niestow. woj. ZPM (ZPM)
116
194


57
5

59
4

59
4

175
110 FRELICH Wiktoria (2003 #43671 LO 4163)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
175
103
63
10

55
6

57
5

49
9-10

175
111 SERAFIN Wiktoria (2005 #43148 LO 4110)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
162
126


54
5-8

54
5-8

66
2

174
112 MATROS Izabela (2007 #45144 LO 2384)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
167
115


56
5-6

59
4

59
4

174
113 KULAS Anna (2002 #41418 LO 2779)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
174
106
62
9-12

56
5-6



56
5-6

174
114 WILK Wiktoria (2002 #37581 LO 5425)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
174
104
67
8-9

59
4

48
9-11

48
10

174
115 SAMIEC Maja (2006 #43578 LO 8158)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
116
196


59
4

57
5

57
5

173
116 SOCZKO Wiktoria (2005 #49024 LO 7195)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
116
197


59
4

57
5

56
5-6

172
117 KURZELA Natalia (2004 #41468 LO 472)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
137
160


48
10

48
10

41
13-14
75
49-56
171
118 BOBEK Weronika (2006 #43527 LO 4722)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
178
99


56
5-6

56
5-6

59
4

171
119 KRAMEK Adrianna (2005 #40392 LO 3450)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
112
204


55
6

57
5

59
4

171
120 KLOCZKOWSKA Nadia (2003 #44475 LO 1451)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
167
114
53
13-16

52
7-8

62
3

56
5-6

171
121 LEBODA Klementyna (2003 #38251 LO 5774)
MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR)
171
111
67
8-9

51
8

53
7



171
122 RUDZIK Magdalena (2002 #39290 LO 2368)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
170
112
71
6-7

52
7-8



47
9-12

170
123 DĄBRZAŁ Zuzanna (2006 #42042 LO 3579)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
192
85


59
4

53
7

57
5

169
124 WASILEWSKA Julia (2004 #46169 LO 7712)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
164
118


53
7

59
4

56
5-6

168
125 RADZIK Martyna (2002 #35226 LO 2780)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
144
154
53
13-16

39
13-16

52
7-8

62
3

167
126 ŁAWNICZAK Agata (2005 #42156 LO 2060)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
173
107


57
5

53
7

57
5

167
127 GODLEWSKA Paulina (2006 #43088 LO 7432)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
158
133
68
8

48
10

42
13

51
8

167
128 SOCHA Jaśmina (2004 #42397 LO 7117)
UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM)
116
195


59
4

57
5

50
9

166
129 KOSTYK Klaudia (2003 #47566 LO 3003)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
164
119
59
12

50
9

55
6

51
8

165
130 PRZYBYŁ Liliana (2006 #43311 LO 1971)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
163
122


51
8

51
8

62
3

164
131 GODLEWSKA Karolina (2009 #48856 LO 7706)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
164
117


51
8

66
2

47
9-12

164
132 CZAJKOWSKA Weronika (2008 #44777 LO 7426)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
159
129
57
13

51
8

51
8

55
6

163
133 GAPIK Paulina (2004 #43859 LO 2465)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
159
128


55
6

57
5

51
8

163
134 TYMICKA Kinga (2003 #40472 LO 8274)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
163
124
79
3-4

39
13-16

45
11-12



163
135 LEWANDOWSKA Zuzanna (2004 #37802 LO 6154)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
172
108


53
7

49
9-10

59
4

161
136 SZULC Wiktoria (2005 #39065 LO 7588)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
159
130


54
5-8

47
9-12

59
4

160
137 TKOCZ Julia (2005 #38760 LO 1211)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
156
136


66
2

39
15

55
6

160
138 WOLLSCHLAEGER Liliana (2006 #43750 LO 167)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
158
132
59
12

39
13-16

48
10

53
7

160
139 GOŁĄB Martyna (2005 #40107 LO 1194)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
159
127


50
9

59
4

51
8

160
140 FIRSZT Alicja (2004 #40518 LO 5368)
NADWIŚLANIN Płock (MAZ)
176
102


66
2

47
9-12

47
9-12

160
141 RIWOŃ Wiktoria (2006 #42728 LO 1973)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
156
135


55
6

53
7

51
8

159
142 SIEMIŃSKA Kinga (2002 #46904 LO 187)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
149
146
69
7-8

41
13-14

39
13-16

47
9-12

157
143 TEODORCZUK Kinga (2005 #42797 LO 10837)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
86
246


47
9-12

39
13-16

54
5-8
70
57-64
156
144 CHWOJKO Jagoda (2004 #39391 LO 6468)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
99
222


57
5

42
12-14

57
5

156
145 WYCICHOWSKA Amelia (2007 #39487 LO 2417)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
158
131


50
9

55
6

51
8

156
146 CIEŚLIK Faustyna (2005 #40806 LO 6543)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
165
116


39
13-16

70
1

47
9-12

156
147 RAKOWSKA Magdalena (2005 #39226 LO 860)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
152
143


62
3

47
9-12

47
9-12

156
148 ZIMNICKA Marta (2007 #42964 LO 414)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
164
120
61
11



50
9

45
11-12

156
149 ZAWADA Oliwia (2007 #41983 LO 3097)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
153
139


39
15

59
4

57
5

155
150 OLSZOWA Dominika (2005 #44045 LO 5293)
UKS Dalachów (OPO)
146
149


47
9-12

52
7-8

56
5-6

155
151 SASS Dorota (2006 #39168 LO 10838)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
155
137


54
5-8

47
9-12

54
5-8

155
152 DANIELEWICZ Julianna (2002 #42492 LO 8107)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
154
138
61
11

48
10

45
11-12

41
13-14

154
153 KOPACKA Anna (2006 #44915 LO 6550)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
102
218


32
17-20

39
13-16
70
57-64
51
8

153
154 MIKULSKA Kinga (2008 #48446 LO 4565)
WŁÓKNIARZ Pabianice (ŁDZ)
136
165


50
9

47
9-12

55
6

152
155 NAKONIECZNA Oliwia (2003 #40160 LO 7439)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
152
142
52
15

45
11-12

55
6

39
13-16

152
156 RABIEGA Natalia (2008 #45016 LO 1070)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
145
153


51
8

47
9-12

53
7

151
157 USAREK Malwina (2006 #41790 LO 3847)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
119
188


56
5-6

47
9-12

47
9-12

150
158 JAKONIUK Gabriela (2002 #33480 LO 7220)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
205
69
90
1
94
49-64
55
6





149
159 DRACZYŃSKA Martyna (2006 #43468 LO 1967)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
138
158


50
9

50
9

48
10

148
160 JACHYMCZYK Julia (2004 #44894 LO 5290)
UKS Dalachów (OPO)
153
140


52
7-8

49
9-10

47
9-12

148
161 DEREŃ Urszula (2002 #45406 LO 3532)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
147
148
72
6

46
11

29
19-22



147
162 GULBA Maria (2003 #43203 LO 863)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
134
167
40
17-24

47
9-12

47
9-12

52
7-8

146
163 SUDOŁ Amanda (2004 #47738 LO 3386)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
115
199


47
9-12

52
7-8

47
9-12

146
164 KAŹMIERCZAK Weronika (2005 #41941 LO 6943)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
70
279




70
1

70
1
75
49-56
145
165 KORCZAK Natasza (2006 #43978 LO 4021)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
137
161


51
8

39
13-16

55
6

145
166 LIPSKA Agata (2005 #40966 LO 5861)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
145
152


50
9

50
9

45
11-12

145
167 SOWA Anżelika (2007 #43467 LO 1975)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
145
151


46
11

55
6

44
12

145
168 KURMANOWSKA Julita (2006 #41981 LO 3098)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
131
169


53
7

51
8

41
13-15

145
169 USAREK Łucja (2003 #41791 LO 3846)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
122
181


47
9-12

59
4

39
13-16

145
170 HADRYŚ Matylda (2008 #45028 LO 6546)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
94
232


47
9-12

47
9-12

47
9-12

141
171 TAFELSKA Natalia (2003 #40112 LO 6230)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
152
144
57
13

46
11

32
17-20

38
15-16

141
172 LASMAN Karolina (2005 #50311 LO 2536)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
135
166


39
13-16

49
9-10

52
7-8

140
173 SZURGOT Agata (2005 #42439 LO 7095)
BENIAM. Starogard Gd. (POM)
91
236


50
9

41
14

48
10

139
174 POLOCZEK Wiktoria (2004 #45781 LO 4094)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
86
246


47
9-12

39
13-16

52
7-8

138
175 OSIŃSKA Małgorzata (2006 #43902 LO 2026)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
93
234


45
11-12

48
10

45
11-12

138
176 WĘGLIŃSKA Zuzanna (2002 #39703 LO 5072)
LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS)
110
207
71
5-8



39
13-16

28
17-24

138
177 DZIAKOWSKA Emilia (2005 #45963 LO 2056)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
96
226


51
8

45
11-12

41
13-14

137
178 WNUK Natalia (2006 #42925 LO 478)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
123
180


44
12

46
11

46
11

136
179 RAJKOWSKA Katarzyna (2009 #45208 LO 3556)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
86
245


47
9-12

39
13-16

47
9-12

133
180 JACCZYK Monika (2004 #39296 LO 1009)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
131
170


45
11-12

47
9-12

41
13-15

133
181 ZNOJEK Klaudia (2005 #44694 LO 8769)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
206
68


70
1

62
3



132
182 LISOWSKA Karolina (2006 #46909 LO 5144)
STS ŁOK Brynica (OPO)
84
253


39
13-16

45
11-12

47
9-12

131
183 SZURGOT Anna (2005 #42440 LO 7094)
BENIAM. Starogard Gd. (POM)
83
254


39
13-16

44
12

45
11-12

128
184 PARKOŁA Oliwia (2008 #45422 LO 78)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
127
175


57
5
70
57-64
57
5



127
185 GAJ Milena (2008 #43608 LO 1599)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
79
261


47
9-12

32
17-20

47
9-12

126
186 SZMIDT Wiktoria (2006 #41595 LO 2315)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
139
156


39
13-16

48
10

39
13-16

126
187 GAWLICZEK Marta (2002 #49676 LO 2503)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
126
176
40
17-24

39
13-16

47
9-12



126
188 JARKOWSKA Alicja (2005 #39202 LO 7184)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
66
290


66
2



59
4

125
189 LASKOWSKA Emilka (2009 #45931 LO 602)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
86
246


47
9-12

39
13-16

39
13-16

125
190 TRACZYK-KĘPA Kalina (2006 #44600 LO 402)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
133
168


39
13-16

46
11

39
13-16

124
191 KOZIEŁ Aleksandra (2006 #46540 LO 8157)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
57
308


57
5



66
2

123
192 KORYZNA Roksana (2005 #43906 LO 3744)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
121
185




66
2

57
5

123
193 DOMITER Julia (2004 #37603 LO 7139)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
90
237


39
13-16

51
8

32
17-20

122
194 NOWAK Ramona (2004 #41035 LO 4443)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
122
183
65
9

57
5





122
195 SKORUPSKA Weronika (2006 #46546 LO 3747)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
62
297


62
3



59
4

121
196 HOŁODNIUK Paulina (2006 #43310 LO 5334)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
85
249


41
13-14

44
12

35
17

120
197 CZAJA Julia (2010 #45401 LO 395)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
124
179


45
11-12

35
17

39
13-16

119
198 OSTROWSKA Weronika (2003 #45693 LO 6517)
GKS ORZEŁ Zbiczno (KPM)
164
121
74
5

45
11-12





119
199 BŹDZIUCH Weronika (2004 #41831 LO 2310)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
109
211


52
7-8

18
25-28

48
10

118
200 ZGIERSKA Aleksandra (2007 #46500 LO 5868)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
73
274


45
11-12

28
17-24

45
11-12

118
201 LASKOWSKA Małgorzata (2003 #44360 LO 604)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
118
190


47
9-12

32
17-20

39
13-16

118
202 STUDNICKA Anna (2006 #45850 LO 1341)
VICTORIA Spytkowice (MŁP)
111
206


47
9-12

32
17-20

39
13-16

118
203 IWANIUK Zofia (2005 #37960 LO 1492)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
117
191


55
6



62
3

117
204 WIĘCŁAWSKA Kinga (2004 #41363 LO 190)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
109
210


48
10

39
13-16

30
19-20

117
205 GAŁKA Zuzanna (2004 #38561 LO 1131)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
102
219


57
5



59
4

116
206 RAK Łucja (2004 #41063 LO 5381)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
57
303


18
25-28

39
13-16

59
4

116
207 WYSTYRK Marcelina (2002 #49675 LO 2502)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
115
200
40
17-24

47
9-12

28
17-24



115
208 SZCZEPANIK Weronika (2004 #41954 LO 1209)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
116
198


41
13-14

37
16

36
15-18

114
209 MALARCZYK Martyna (2004 #46678 LO 1604)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
153
141


32
17-20
75
49-56
39
13-16



114
210 CHYŁA Nikola (2005 #40387 LO 3441)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
77
266


48
10

29
19-22

36
15-18

113
211 KACZMAREK Weronika (2003 #39329 LO 10498)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
148
147
72
6



41
13-15



113
212 PIONTEK Julia (2006 #50216 LO 5483)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
80
256


39
13-16

41
13-14

32
17-20

112
213 GÓRALSKA Anna (2005 #42203 LO 3061)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
112
205


56
5-6

56
5-6



112
214 ULATOWSKA Anna (2009 #41481 LO 5340)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
70
280


35
17

35
17

41
13-14

111
215 ZATYKA Magdalena (2008 #45937 LO 2801)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
79
258


25
21-24

54
5-8

32
17-20

111
216 BOJANOWSKA Magdalena (2006 #42893 LO 1964)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
109
209


38
15-16

41
13-14

31
19

110
217 NIEDŹWIECKA Sandra (2003 #38911 LO 5380)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
158
134
71
5-8



39
13-16



110
218 STEFANIAK Amelia (2009 #44988 LO 7443)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
70
282


39
13-16

31
19

39
13-16

109
219 BUCZKOWSKA Wiktoria (2004 #46799 LO 5040)
WRATISLAVIA Wrocław (DŚL)
96
227


33
18

38
15-16

38
15-16

109
220 CIECIORA Weronika (2002 #37996 LO 2055)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
141
155
65
9

44
12





109
221 KOZAK Amelia (2005 #45324 LO 5126)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)
55
313




55
6

53
7

108
222 BRACHACZEK Nadine (2007 #44029 LO 3496)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
56
309




56
5-6

52
7-8

108
223 CHUDZIAK Joanna (2003 #40117 LO 10476)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
75
270
55
14



20
25-26

32
17-20

107
224 KOŁOMAŃSKA Emilia (2004 #40074 LO 2279)
UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS)
95
231


28
17-24

28
17-24

50
9

106
225 SZATNY Marta (2002 #46844 LO 2370)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
106
215
65
9



41
13-14



106
226 WOLSKA Marta (2006 #46853 LO 3809)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
99
223


45
11-12

27
21-22

33
18

105
227 BRYŚ Natalia (2002 #40769 LO 3835)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
152
145
53
13-16

52
7-8





105
228 BRZEZIŃSKA Natalia (2008 #45707 LO 1896)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
105
216


52
7-8

53
7



105
229 DZIWISZ Nikola (2005 #45338 LO 5088)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)
53
322




53
7

51
8

104
230 KRUKAR Maja (2005 #38846 LO 5424)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
97
225


53
7



50
9

103
231 MATYJA Anna (2003 #51828 LO 3073)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
67
289


39
13-16

28
17-24

35
17

102
232 BAJON Natalia (2003 #40581 LO 5065)
LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS)
130
172
57
9-16



45
11-12



102
233 ZAWADZKA Olga (2007 #42670 LO 10839)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
86
242




54
5-8

47
9-12

101
234 OSKIERA Aleksandra (2008 #43499 LO 5009)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
54
321




54
5-8

47
9-12

101
235 OSSOWSKA Nina (2002 #41474 LO 1969)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
174
105
71
5-8
100
33-48






100
236 MARUSZAK Emilia (2006 #39462 LO 2411)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
51
330


51
8



48
10

99
237 WIECZOREK Zuzanna (2006 #45468 LO 3806)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
86
244


30
19-20

39
13-16

30
19-20

99
238 GARGOL Amelia (2006 #45576 LO 3416)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
99
221


47
9-12

52
7-8



99
239 RAJKOWSKA Sylwia (2006 #43514 LO 3557)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
145
150


39
13-16

59
4



98
240 KRAUSE Agata (2009 #45375 LO 2024)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
98
224


48
10

50
9



98
241 BUDZISZ Weronika (2006 #45333 LO 3794)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
71
278


41
13-14

30
19-20

26
21-23

97
242 BAJER Emilia (2005 #46034 LO 7274)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP)
57
305


32
17-20

25
21-24

39
13-16

96
243 PERZ Izabela (2008 #47441 LO 1610)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
64
291


25
21-24

39
13-16

32
17-20

96
244 KURZEJA Julia (2008 #50861 LO 7437)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
64
292


34
17-18

30
20

32
17-20

96
245 GRABAS Julia (2005 #40388 LO 10463)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
89
239




51
8

44
12

95
246 CZYRNIA Justyna (2005 #39171 LO 2790)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
72
276


28
17-24

28
17-24

39
13-16

95
247 BYTOF Magdalena (2005 #44745 LO 8051)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
67
288


39
13-16

28
17-24

28
17-24

95
248 MARTYNIAK Zuzanna (2004 #43861 LO 2466)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
79
259




47
9-12

47
9-12

94
249 KISZCZAK Emilia (2006 #44271 LO 6906)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
58
301


36
15-18

22
23-26

36
15-18

94
  SKRZESZEWSKA Agata (2005 #40397 LO 3455)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
58
301


36
15-18

22
23-26

36
15-18

94
251 PANEK Daria (2002 #34186 LO )
()
139
157
77
4
94
49-64






94
252 KLIMCZAK Aleksandra (2003 #42310 LO )
()
94
233
81
3
94
49-64






94
253 RAJCZAKOWSKA Wiktoria (2003 #38773 LO 6764)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
60
298
60
11-12





33
18

93
254 SUROWIAK Laura (2003 #36302 LO 2511)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
131
171
53
13-16

39
13-16





92
255 SMYKOWSKA Julia (2005 #44704 LO 6811)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
41
359


41
13-14



50
9

91
256 WITKOWSKA Wiktoria (2005 #43294 LO 5941)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
104
217


41
14

25
21-24

25
21-24

91
257 BARTOSZEK Julia (2008 #45509 LO 3858)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
53
325


26
21-23

27
21-22

36
16-17

89
258 TULEJA Natalia (2004 #49436 LO 794)
CKIS Skawina (MŁP)
96
228


32
17-20

25
21-24

32
17-20

89
259 WIKTOR Julia (2008 #47491 LO 599)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
42
353




42
12-14

46
11

88
260 KACZAN Alicja (2006 #41482 LO 5335)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
58
300


25
21-24

33
18

30
20

88
261 SOCHALSKA Julia (2004 #40627 LO 5382)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
93
235


48
10



39
13-16

87
262 TOBOREK Maria (2008 #46686 LO 2783)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
78
264




39
13-16

47
9-12

86
263 KOWALCZYK Maja (2004 #46504 LO 6821)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)
71
277




39
13-16

47
9-12

86
264 MIKOŁAJEWSKA Daria (2005 #47541 LO 1706)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
73
272




41
13-14

45
11-12

86
265 RATAJCZAK Julia (2010 #48458 LO 1346)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
41
356




41
13-15

45
11-12

86
266 JUREWICZ Martyna (2005 #45458 LO 2362)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
47
342


47
9-12



39
13-16

86
267 TKACZ Łucja (2002 #41751 LO 2274)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
82
255


30
19-20

30
19-20

26
21-23

86
268 KASPRZAK Lena (2007 #43137 LO 8109)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
32
383




32
17-20

53
7

85
269 KRZAK Agnieszka (2002 #39704 LO 5069)
LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS)
85
251
57
9-16





28
17-24

85
270 KARCZMARZ Maria (2009 #49463 LO 5855)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
56
310


28
17-24

28
17-24

28
17-24

84
  MAZUR Maja (2007 #45639 LO 8698)
KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS)
56
310


28
17-24

28
17-24

28
17-24

84
272 OZGA Klaudia (2005 #43392 LO 3454)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
114
202


36
15-18

48
9-11



84
273 NOWAK Angelika (2007 #45584 LO 1707)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
38
372




38
15-16

45
11-12

83
274 SUŁAWA Katarzyna (2005 #42685 LO 934)
SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL)
55
317


30
19-20

25
21-24

27
21-22

82
275 LECH Weronika (2002 #34874 LO 9414)
UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU)
138
159
81
3







81
276 RUJNER Lilianna (2006 #43636 LO 6807)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
41
359


41
13-14



39
13-16

80
277 ŻYDOWSKA Weronika (2002 #39851 LO 3394)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
79
262
79
3-4







79
278 KOZIOŁ Zuzanna (2002 #33825 LO 4257)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
79
263
79
3-4







79
279 GOŁĘBIOWSKA Aleksandra (2007 #45637 LO 3505)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
67
286




39
13-16

39
13-16

78
280 SALECKA Wiktoria (2008 #48391 LO 8270)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
39
362




39
13-16

39
13-16

78
281 KOBYLIŃSKA Karolina (2005 #44412 LO 5773)
MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR)
119
189


44
12

34
17-18



78
282 PACAN Małgorzata (2007 #48950 LO 5795)
Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO)
45
347




45
11-12

32
17-20

77
283 KRZYWIECKA Oliwia (2003 #39879 LO 9413)
UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU)
130
173
77
4







77
284 GRĄDZ Laura (2003 #45909 LO )
()
126
177
77
4







77
285 SKAWIŃSKA Nikola (2007 #41485 LO 5338)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
76
268


38
15-16

38
15-16



76
286 TRĄBKA Oliwia (2004 #47657 LO 8273)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
74
271


28
17-24

18
25-28

28
17-24

74
287 KASPRZYK Michalina (2002 #40141 LO 4253)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
121
187
74
5







74
288 GBUR Julia (2002 #48141 LO )
()
122
184
73
5-6







73
289 WISZNIEWSKA Karolina (2002 #48142 LO )
()
115
201
73
5-6







73
290 CICHOCKA Katarzyna (2002 #36944 LO 7425)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
73
273


34
17-18

39
15



73
291 STASZCZAK Zuzanna (2002 #37638 LO )
()
125
178
72
6







72
292 PIEKARCZYK Zuzanna (2010 #45181 LO 6554)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
72
275


25
21-24

47
9-12



72
293 LASKOWSKA Katarzyna (2005 #44359 LO 603)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
32
383




32
17-20

39
13-16

71
294 PRZYBYSIAK Natalia (2004 #48956 LO 9402)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
78
265


39
13-16



32
17-20

71
295 ROMANOWSKA Magdalena (2008 #45616 LO 2541)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
39
363




39
13-16

32
17-20

71
296 MENSFELD Natalia (2004 #43981 LO 7143)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
122
182


39
13-16

32
17-20



71
297 TARASZKIEWICZ Alicja (2003 #35436 LO 5643)
KŁODNICA Kędzierzyn-K. (OPO)
110
208
71
6-7







71
298 CHMARA Karolina (2002 #35889 LO 5977)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
109
214
71
5-8







71
299 SATŁAWA Adrianna (2002 #35730 LO 474)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
96
230
71
5-8







71
300 SKIBA Emilia (2007 #43477 LO 1207)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
51
331






70
1

70
301 LUBIENIECKA Gabriela (2008 #47463 LO 8960)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
32
383




32
17-20

38
15-16

70
302 KOSZOWSKA Olga (2003 #44300 LO )
()
117
192
70
7







70
303 KĄDZIOŁKA Gabriela (2002 #45571 LO 4255)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
109
213
70
7







70
304 PANEJKO Zuzanna (2004 #46195 LO 9117)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR)
70
281


36
15-18

34
17-18



70
305 BIAŁK Karolina (2009 #46177 LO 6260)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
37
375




37
16

32
17-20

69
306 BAZYLEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #46796 LO 1963)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
42
354


25
21-24

17
25-29

27
21-22

69
307 BIŃKIEWICZ Julia (2006 #47528 LO 5666)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)
69
284


35
16-18

34
17-18



69
308 CRCOROSKA Aleksandra (2002 #46901 LO 181)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
69
285
69
7-8







69
309 MAZUREK Ewa (2003 #39626 LO 4529)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)
109
212
68
8







68
310 WITUCH Magdalena (2004 #42881 LO 9560)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)
39
368


39
13-16



28
17-24

67
311 MRÓZ Aleksandra (2003 #38978 LO 5979)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
117
193
64
9-10







64
312 SURÓWKA Julia (2002 #47110 LO 1932)
URSUS ZOKIR Złotoryja (DŚL)
89
240
64
9-10







64
313 JARZYŃSKA Julia (2004 #43972 LO 9557)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
64
293


39
13-16

25
21-24



64
314 DIETRICH Julia (2004 #39808 LO )
()
63
294
63
10







63
315 OSIŃSKA Oliwia (2007 #43876 LO 1301)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)







62
3

62
  PURGAŁ Katarzyna (2006 #53667 LO 10569)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)







62
3

62
317 KRAWCZYK Kinga (2002 #35222 LO 1454)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
113
203
62
9-12







62
318 JANCZAK Aleksandra (2003 #44119 LO 7183)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
62
296


62
3





62
319 KACZMAREK Kamila (2005 #40389 LO 3448)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
67
287




29
19-22

31
19

60
320 ZAWIŚLAK Lena (2010 #47158 LO 2276)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
34
380




34
17-18

26
21-23

60
321 JĘDREK Julia (2005 #50295 LO 1643)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
59
299


30
19-20

29
19-22



59
322 PIOTROWICZ Zofia (2006 #44073 LO 3007)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
25
404




25
21-24

32
17-20

57
323 WAWRZYNIAK Zuzanna (2006 #46464 LO 8115)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
38
372




38
15-16

19
26

57
324 DAŚKO Wiktoria (2002 #41193 LO 9432)
SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS)
96
229
57
9-16







57
325 SZUBARTOWSKA Ewa (2003 #35826 LO 9449)
SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS)
85
252
57
9-16







57
326 KLIMEK Dominika (2002 #50009 LO )
()
77
267
57
9-16







57
327 KOMORNICZAK Karolina (2004 #53006 LO 9615)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
57
304


25
21-24

32
17-20



57
328 MARKOWSKA Aleksandra (2004 #53005 LO 9614)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
57
305


32
17-20

25
21-24



57
  WÓJCIK Aleksandra (2003 #46161 LO 7600)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
57
305


32
17-20

25
21-24



57
330 TLAGA Wiktoria (2004 #43579 LO 8159)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
62
295






55
6

55
331 SZYCHOWSKA Magdalena (2006 #44437 LO 3748)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)







55
6

55
332 WARCHOLSKA Pola (2008 #49299 LO 2225)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)
100
220


55
6





55
333 KUBERA Małgorzata (2008 #45900 LO 5337)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
75
269


25
21-24

30
19-20



55
334 BUCHOWSKA Magdalena (2009 #46365 LO 9966)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
55
314




55
6



55
  LITWIŃSKA Daria (2005 #45556 LO 9019)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
55
314




55
6



55
  STANDERA Roksana (2007 #51227 LO 8413)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
55
314




55
6



55
337 MAJKOWSKA Andżelika (2009 #49223 LO 2242)
UKS JUVENIA Półczno (POM)
55
319
55
14







55
338 MIRECKA Milena (2008 #43500 LO 5007)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)







54
5-8

54
339 GROBELNA Marlena (2010 #49512 LO 3729)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)







53
7

53
340 KABS Nikola (2007 #51081 LO 9964)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
53
322




53
7



53
  NOWACKA Klaudia (2006 #45552 LO 9020)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
53
322




53
7



53
342 ZUBRYCKI Olga (2009 #49850 LO 1510)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)







52
7-8

52
343 SERAFIN Monika (2004 #44413 LO 5776)
MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR)
52
327


30
19-20

22
23-26



52
344 CHILMON Aleksandra (2006 #47704 LO 5948)
UKS KONIECZKI Ełk (WMZ)
52
328


52
7-8





52
345 ZAWADZKA Julia (2008 #51018 LO 75)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)







51
8

51
346 GROBELNA Lena (2010 #49511 LO 3728)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)







50
9

50
347 TUREK Maja (2004 #52398 LO 6692)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
18
414




18
25-28

32
17-20

50
348 SURDYK Zuzanna (2006 #46465 LO 8114)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
25
404




25
21-24

25
21-24

50
349 NOWICKA Zuzanna (2006 #44904 LO 8430)
KTS NOTEĆ Czarnków (WLP)
49
335




49
9-10



49
350 HAWRO Kinga (2008 #45671 LO 1198)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
48
336




48
9-11



48
351 KIERSNOWSKA Natalia (2010 #49851 LO 1494)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)







47
9-12

47
  POPOWSKA Izabela (2008 #48554 LO 7458)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)







47
9-12

47
  SŁUCHOCKA Natalia (2006 #44234 LO 7681)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)







47
9-12

47
354 SOBCZAK Natalia (2005 #42686 LO 477)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
50
334




25
21-24

22
23-26

47
355 MARCHEWKA Grażyna (2002 #50299 LO 9204)
ULKS ŚLĘŻA Wiry (DŚL)
45
349




25
21-24

22
23-26

47
356 ZAJĄC Hanna (2006 #43484 LO 7317)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
25
404




25
21-24

22
23-26

47
357 KOWALSKA Julia (2005 #46667 LO 8267)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
46
346


18
25-28



28
17-24

46
358 WACHOWSKA Sara (2004 #39333 LO 1347)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
88
241




45
11-12



45
359 KWAŚNIEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #48455 LO 1345)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
45
347




45
11-12



45
360 SERAFIN Alicja (2003 #38287 LO 10517)
UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS)
48
337




28
17-24

16
25-32

44
361 MOMOT Kamila (2004 #41061 LO 4228)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
28
395


28
17-24



16
25-32

44
362 JURCZYK Zaryna (2009 #52494 LO 7308)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)







42
13

42
363 SZCZEPANIK Julia (2004 #40083 LO 9116)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR)
42
352




42
12-14



42
364 JASIECKA Zuzanna (2006 #43613 LO 6155)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
42
355


42
13





42
365 DOLOT Maria (2005 #37930 LO 3100)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
32
387






41
13-15

41
366 KONDRAT Aleksandra (2004 #52186 LO 5119)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)







41
13-14

41
367 MAŁEK Aleksandra (2004 #39644 LO 5197)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
86
243




41
13-14



41
368 FIDALA Vanessa (2010 #48456 LO 1344)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
41
356




41
13-15



41
369 OŻGA Katarzyna (2005 #38559 LO 4576)
ŚNIEŻNIK Stronie Śl. (DŚL)
41
358


41
13-14





41
370 MADEJ Faustyna (2005 #50297 LO 1644)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
41
359


41
13-14





41
371 RUCKA Celina (2003 #43666 LO 8572)
TALENT Cieszyn (ŚLS)
56
312
40
17-24







40
372 KACZMARCZYK Julia (2007 #45902 LO 32)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
28
400






39
13-16

39
  WAROWNA Maja (2008 #44578 LO 2282)
UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS)
28
400






39
13-16

39
374 GARGOL Wiktoria (2008 #45577 LO 3417)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)







39
13-16

39
  KUZIO Aleksandra (2007 #45927 LO 2481)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)







39
13-16

39
  KWIATKOWSKA Marita (2003 #33284 LO 10423)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)







39
13-16

39
  KWIATKOWSKA Nikola (2005 #45826 LO 10930)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)







39
13-16

39
  MAKOS Nikola (2007 #44948 LO 6342)
UKS Dalachów (OPO)







39
13-16

39
  RADZIEJ Magdalena (2006 #46753 LO 2367)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)







39
13-16

39
  RATAJCZAK Zofia (2011 #49294 LO 1342)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)







39
13-16

39
382 KIEŁBIK Magdalena (2003 #49877 LO )
()
39
369


39
13-16





39
383 BREŚ Aleksandra (2006 #41619 LO 6760)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
35
377






38
15-16

38
384 CZABAŃSKA Anna (2007 #41980 LO 3099)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
47
340






36
16-17

36
385 CYTACKA Martyna (2004 #47221 LO 2360)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
35
376




35
17



35
386 WILLE Laura (2008 #46146 LO 6773)
KTS Sieradz (ŁDZ)
35
378


35
16-18





35
387 PAKUŁA Agata (2008 #47301 LO 4910)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ)
35
379


35
16-18





35
388 POROŻYŃSKA Kornelia (2005 #43164 LO 401)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
79
260




33
18



33
389 MAŚLAK Alicja (2002 #29296 LO 981)
GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP)
55
318






32
17-20

32
390 FIJAŁ Oliwia (2006 #44965 LO 4535)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)







32
17-20

32
  MAGDZIARZ Agata (2006 #51631 LO 1704)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)







32
17-20

32
  WŁODARCZYK Zofia (2006 #47474 LO 2806)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)







32
17-20

32
393 HAŁUSZKO Wiktoria (2004 #50301 LO 9201)
ULKS ŚLĘŻA Wiry (DŚL)
17
417




17
25-29

15
27-29

32
  KOWAL Kornelia (2007 #45117 LO 937)
SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL)
17
417




17
25-29

15
27-29

32
395 BOROWIK Dominika (2006 #43537 LO 5279)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
32
381




32
17-20



32
396 KRAJEWSKA Aleksandra (2006 #39067 LO 7585)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
32
382




32
17-20



32
397 KOLASA Iwona (2007 #42293 LO 9550)
UKS TORNADO Waksmund (MŁP)
32
383




32
17-20



32
398 NETER Oliwia (2004 #41556 LO 933)
SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL)
30
388




30
19-20



30
399 WOJCIECHOWSKA Sara (2008 #44788 LO 1136)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
30
389


30
19-20





30
400 KUSNIEREK Nadia (2005 #51726 LO 2506)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
28
390




28
17-24



28
  OSIAL Wiktoria (2006 #46215 LO 2281)
UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS)
28
390




28
17-24



28
402 GARBATA Sylwia (2004 #41062 LO 4226)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
28
393


28
17-24





28
403 WYŁUPEK Martyna (2002 #40886 LO 4233)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
28
394


28
17-24





28
404 FOLEK Klaudia (2004 #36301 LO 2509)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
28
396


28
17-24





28
  KOŁODZIEJCZYK Emilia (2004 #42032 LO 3957)
ULKS RUCH Pniów (ŚLS)
28
396


28
17-24





28
  NAWARA Wiktoria (2007 #51021 LO 1421)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
28
396


28
17-24





28
  SZALAST Paulina (2007 #46774 LO 5864)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
28
396


28
17-24





28
408 MARCZYŃSKA Katarzyna (2004 #51627 LO 1692)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
26
402


26
21-23





26
  MIKOŁAJCZYK Maja (2005 #52417 LO 6774)
KTS Sieradz (ŁDZ)
26
402


26
21-23





26
410 BUŁKOWSKA Milena (2008 #46343 LO 7831)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)







25
21-24

25
  KAWICKA Lena (2008 #43036 LO 7830)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)







25
21-24

25
  PAZIEWSKA Natalia (2008 #47472 LO 2802)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)







25
21-24

25
  PIĘKOSZ Natalia (2005 #48120 LO 4205)
TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP)







25
21-24

25
414 KAMIŃSKA Martyna (2006 #46892 LO 9551)
UKS TORNADO Waksmund (MŁP)
25
404




25
21-24



25
  KARKOSZKA Jagoda (2009 #45355 LO 5755)
UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP)
25
404




25
21-24



25
416 MILÓWKA EMILIA (2006 #47538 LO 3392)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
25
409


25
21-24





25
  PASIERBSKA Izabela (2006 #46702 LO 5037)
WRATISLAVIA Wrocław (DŚL)
25
409


25
21-24





25
418 SZUBERT Karolina (2006 #42687 LO 2931)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)







22
23-26

22
419 SZUBA Magdalena (2007 #47264 LO 1647)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
22
411




22
23-26



22
420 WOJDAL Olga (2005 #45257 LO 2187)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)







21
25

21
421 BARTOSZKO Natalia (2010 #49897 LO 5443)
UKS ŻAKI Taczanów (WLP)
20
413




20
25-26



20
422 OCHNIK Karolina (2003 #38288 LO 7698)
AMAT. Leopoldów-Rososz (LLS)
46
345




18
25-28



18
423 ZIEMIAŃSKA Małgorzata (2002 #37880 LO 4234)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
18
415


18
25-28





18
424 WOJTAK Agnieszka (2006 #42521 LO 9034)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)
18
416


18
25-28





18
425 WOROBIJ Milena (2007 #53007 LO 9617)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
17
417




17
25-29



17
  ZAJĄC Anna (2009 #46822 LO 1137)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
17
417




17
25-29



17
427 DUDEK Daria (2006 #47773 LO 5767)
SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS)







16
25-32

16
  KOWALSKA Katarzyna (2008 #47656 LO 8268)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)







16
25-32

16
  ŁAKOMA Maja (2009 #46234 LO 6320)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)







16
25-32

16
  SERAFIN Antonina (2009 #48730 LO 8271)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)







16
25-32

16
431 KONARSKA Martyna (2003 #53933 LO 10964)
ULKS ŚLĘŻA Wiry (DŚL)







15
27-29

15