Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 1 EW 3. GPP IMW IMP EW 1. GPP EW 2. GPP P-ty
1 SZTWIERTNIA Ilona (2004 #38419 LO 6558)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
490
4

151
10



210
2

181
PROTS
542
2 TOMECKA Julia (2002 #29896 LO 854)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
539
2

190
3-4
85
2
220
5-8

129
9-12

90
33-40
539
3 GILEWSKA Dominika (2002 #35868 LO 10856)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
525
3

153
9
77
4
220
5-8

152
5-8

129
9-12
525
4 WRÓBEL Wiktoria (2006 #35280 LO 413)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
455
9

162
8



129
9-12

230
1
521
5 SZYMCZYK Natalia (2003 #36373 LO 853)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
564
1

147
12
90
1
175
9-16

179
3-4

108
17-24
501
6 GAWORSKA Zuzanna (2003 #36872 LO 495)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
425
12

168
5
79
3-4
110
25-32

108
17-24

210
2
488
7 LIS Martyna (2002 #33288 LO 5006)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
458
8

131
14
90
1
175
9-16

152
5-8

152
5-8
479
8 FRANASZCZUK Klaudia (2002 #33137 LO 855)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
468
5
66
2
164
7
79
3-4
175
9-16

129
9-12

129
9-12
468
9 SUŁEK Zuzanna (2003 #38019 LO 4172)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
467
6

113
17
90
1
175
9-16

179
3-4

108
17-24
467
10 GRYKO Kamila (2002 #35799 LO 7182)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
414
14

85
33-40

175
9-16

108
17-24

179
3-4
462
11 WIELGOS Zuzanna (2005 #38307 LO 1213)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
363
17
57
5




230
1

152
5-8
439
12 KUBIAK Anna (2004 #36958 LO 1455)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
348
18

133
13



120
13-16

179
3-4
432
13 KWIATKOWSKA Elżbieta (2003 #32344 LO 1968)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
434
10

149
11
79
3-4
130
17-24

152
5-8

120
13-16
431
14 JARKOWSKA Aleksandra (2003 #39201 LO 2601)
KU AZS PWSIP Łomża (PDL)
466
7

129
15
85
2
175
9-16

120
13-16

120
13-16
424
15 KOWALCZYK Zuzanna (2003 #35865 LO 4023)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
372
16
70
1
85
33-40

130
17-24

152
5-8

108
17-24
390
16 RAZAKOWSKA Estera (2002 #39103 LO 856)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
382
15

95
21-24
73
5-6
175
9-16

100
25-32

108
17-24
383
17 CHRABĄSZCZ Milena (2002 #31247 LO 1965)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
329
20

85
33-40
90
1
130
17-24

90
33-40

152
5-8
372
18 STACHNIAK Martyna (2003 #34879 LO 1208)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
328
21

90
25-32
90
1
130
17-24

108
17-24

120
13-16
358
19 OSUCH Aleksandra (2002 #35631 LO 2312)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
285
28
66
2
90
25-32
71
5-8
110
25-32

84
41-48

152
5-8
352
20 WIĘCKOWSKA Julia (2002 #35147 LO 11239)
niestow. woj. MAZ (MAZ)
416
13
66
2
70
E
85
2
175
9-16

90
33-40

84
41-48
349
21 TROCHIMIUK Katarzyna (2002 #38866 LO 5014)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
425
11

90
25-32
81
3
130
17-24

129
9-12

75
49-56
349
22 RAKOWSKA Karolina (2002 #35457 LO 859)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
310
22
70
1
90
25-32
73
5-6
100
33-48

120
13-16

120
13-16
340
23 ZAJĄC Anna (2002 #41129 LO 6560)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
300
24

90
25-32
85
2
110
25-32

100
25-32

129
9-12
339
24 KLUSZEWSKA Milena (2002 #35679 LO 858)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
310
23
56
5-6
60
E
69
7-8
100
33-48

120
13-16

100
25-32
320
25 WRZOSEK Wiktoria (2004 #34104 LO 3869)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
344
19

109
19



108
17-24

100
25-32
317
26 HOŁDA Karolina (2007 #45377 LO 2021)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
287
26
70
1
107
20


70
1
100
25-32

108
17-24
315
27 GIRULSKA Julia (2002 #38778 LO 496)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
275
33

74
57-64
85
2
110
25-32

75
49-56
62
3
129
9-12
314
28 GUZIK Aleksandra (2006 #43209 LO 1600)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
296
25

127
16



84
41-48

100
25-32
311
29 SOKOŁOWSKA Gabriela (2002 #38813 LO 723)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
279
30
70
1
74
57-64

110
25-32

84
41-48

100
25-32
294
30 KRAKOWIAK Ewa (2005 #36512 LO 160)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
279
29

76
49-56
74
5


108
17-24

108
17-24
292
31 GÓRSKA Michalina (2003 #38302 LO 7180)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
285
27
70
1
76
49-56
90
1
100
33-48
70
1
100
25-32

90
33-40
290
32 CZUBAKOWSKA Julia (2004 #40516 LO 10835)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
261
37
70
1
95
21-24


70
1
100
25-32
70
1
90
33-40
285
33 PIŁAT Agnieszka (2004 #39584 LO 235)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
265
36

85
33-40



90
33-40
70
1
100
25-32
275
34 KRYSIŃSKA Paula (2005 #44601 LO 4574)
ŚNIEŻNIK Stronie Śl. (DŚL)
247
42
70
1
95
21-24


62
3
90
33-40
66
2
90
33-40
275
35 ŁĄCKA Julia (2003 #39331 LO 7188)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
275
31

85
33-40
85
2
100
33-48

90
33-40

75
49-56
275
36 DURALAK Daria (2004 #42432 LO 4108)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
250
40
62
3
76
49-56


54
5-8
108
17-24
62
3
90
33-40
274
37 FURMAN Julia (2005 #41985 LO 497)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
275
32

80
41-48



84
41-48

108
17-24
272
38 LIBELT Julia (2002 #32568 LO 1742)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
240
46
59
4
63
E
85
2
100
33-48
70
1
70
57-64
70
1
100
25-32
270
39 HAJDUK Martyna (2004 #35297 LO 1197)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
270
34
59
4
80
41-48


70
1
100
25-32
70
1
90
33-40
270
40 GĄSIOR Natalia (2004 #33134 LO 6545)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
254
38
62
3
80
41-48


55
6
100
25-32
57
5
90
33-40
270
41 SKUBA Emilia (2005 #42326 LO 6556)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
226
49
59
4
85
33-40


53
7
90
33-40
47
9-12
88
PROTS
263
42 GAWORSKA Natalia (2007 #41986 LO 673)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
218
61
62
3



70
1
108
17-24
59
4
90
33-40
260
43 KAWIAK Marta (2003 #37358 LO 3063)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
244
43
66
2
70
E

100
33-48
66
2
70
57-64
66
2
84
41-48
254
44 LIPSKA Anna (2002 #41926 LO 5862)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
244
44
52
7-8
56
E
85
2
100
33-48
70
1
70
57-64
66
2
84
41-48
254
45 WIĄCEK Amelia (2003 #34852 LO 10857)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
268
35
66
2
76
49-56

94
49-64

84
41-48
66
2
70
57-64
254
46 NOWAK Aleksandra (2003 #37993 LO 2062)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
250
41
70
1
80
41-48
85
2
100
33-48
70
1
70
57-64
66
2
70
57-64
250
47 PODYMA Karolina (2005 #43129 LO 4575)
ŚNIEŻNIK Stronie Śl. (DŚL)
214
64
50
9
74
57-64


66
2
90
33-40
70
1
84
41-48
248
48 PAWELEC Zuzanna (2006 #42929 LO 7223)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
221
58
62
3




100
25-32
70
1
84
41-48
246
49 BRODA Klaudia (2003 #44687 LO 1190)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
254
39
55
6
59
E
79
3-4
100
33-48
62
3
84
41-48
62
3

246
50 KAŁUŻNY Laura (2004 #38970 LO 1450)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
241
45
56
5-6
90
25-32


70
1
75
49-56
70
1
75
49-56
240
51 MAZUR Klaudia (2003 #42180 LO 338)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)
226
50
39
13-16
43
E
62
9-12
100
33-48
59
4
70
57-64
56
5-6
70
57-64
240
52 LICBARSKA Adrianna (2004 #43081 LO 398)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
225
54
70
1
76
49-56
79
3-4

70
1
70
57-64
53
7
84
41-48
239
53 DRĄG Marta (2005 #39581 LO 236)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
232
48
50
9
54
E


55
6
108
17-24
66
2
75
49-56
237
54 FRONTCZAK Magda (2004 #41029 LO 2428)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
183
91
51
8
55
E


70
1
75
49-56
70
1
100
25-32
230
55 BOGDANOWICZ Natalia (2007 #44850 LO 1387)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
226
51
70
1
90
25-32


70
1

70
1

230
56 PRĘDA Paulina (2004 #43157 LO 1952)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
225
52
59
4
74
57-64
72
6

66
2
75
49-56
70
1
75
49-56
224
57 LEMAŃSKA Klara (2006 #39380 LO 4670)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
201
77
59
4



62
3

51
8
100
25-32
221
58 TOŁSTYKO Kinga (2006 #45913 LO 8534)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
207
72
62
3



70
1
75
49-56
70
1
84
41-48
221
59 CZAJA Zuzanna (2005 #41119 LO 396)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
224
55
62
3
74
57-64


62
3
84
41-48
62
3

220
60 PAWELEC Natalia (2002 #37671 LO 2386)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
213
66
56
5-6

81
3

62
3

70
1
75
49-56
218
61 MIKOŚ Zuzanna (2003 #44940 LO 3920)
STS Brynica ŁOK (OPO)
219
60
66
2

85
2
94
49-64
56
5-6

56
5-6

216
62 PIECHOTA Natalia (2003 #41919 LO 4168)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
212
67
55
6
59
E
77
4
94
49-64
59
4

62
3

215
63 MAJDECKA Maja (2003 #39625 LO 4527)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)
213
65
53
7
57
E
81
3
94
49-64
62
3

51
8

213
64 FILIPOWICZ Julia (2002 #44431 LO 7179)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
193
82
59
4

77
4

57
5

70
1
75
49-56
211
65 CHMIELEWSKA Magdalena (2002 #42214 LO 2430)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
210
69
59
4

79
3-4
94
49-64
57
5

53
7

210
66 BAŁCHANOWSKA Aneta (2003 #47330 LO 9021)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
208
71


85
2
94
49-64
55
6

59
4

208
67 MERTA Wanessa (2003 #45911 LO 8526)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
208
70
59
4

90
1

59
4

57
5

208
68 ZNOJEK Klaudia (2005 #44694 LO 8769)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
224
56
70
1
74
57-64


70
1

62
3

206
69 JAKONIUK Gabriela (2002 #33480 LO 7220)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
216
62
56
5-6

90
1
94
49-64
55
6



205
70 CYRWUS Anna (2005 #40705 LO 4014)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
219
59
66
2
70
E


59
4

55
6
75
49-56
204
71 MAŁYSIAK Kamila (2004 #38392 LO 4025)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
225
53
55
6
76
49-56


62
3
75
49-56
53
7

204
72 BRZESKA Helena (2003 #40567 LO 4447)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
211
68
47
9-12
51
E
74
5
94
49-64
59
4

39
13-16

204
73 WĄTOR Oliwia (2006 #43233 LO 6559)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
197
78
57
5



70
1
84
41-48
62
3

203
74 PAWELEC Sylwia (2003 #37672 LO 2387)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
203
74
59
4

74
5

70
1
70
57-64
56
5-6

203
75 BARTKIEWICZ Julia (2007 #43875 LO 1295)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
206
73
70
1
74
57-64


66
2

62
3

202
76 JARECKA Marcelina (2002 #33519 LO 7888)
VICTORIA Jelcz-Laskowice (DŚL)
202
76
55
6

71
5-8
94
49-64
53
7

41
13-14

202
77 TOMCZAK Weronika (2004 #36961 LO 1461)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
185
89
59
4
63
E


66
2

66
2
70
57-64
199
78 HOLAK Marta (2004 #37165 LO 2431)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
195
79
66
2
70
E


66
2

62
3

198
79 BRUZDA Julia (2005 #44860 LO 6542)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
156
132
47
9-12



66
2

47
9-12
84
41-48
197
80 WÓJCIK Julia (2004 #40202 LO 5865)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
191
85
70
1
76
49-56


59
4

62
3

197
81 KOCOŃ Roksana (2004 #34191 LO 234)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
194
81
57
5
76
49-56


57
5

62
3

195
82 CIOSEK Magdalena (2005 #42562 LO 8156)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
194
80
66
2



62
3

66
2

194
83 SZEWCZAK Weronika (2002 #38543 LO 8272)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
223
57
59
4

79
3-4

45
11-12

56
5-6

194
84 ZAWIASA Oliwia (2002 #47315 LO 2468)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
191
84
53
7

79
3-4

59
4

55
6

193
85 DĄBRZAŁ Zuzanna (2006 #42042 LO 3579)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
215
63
66
2
80
41-48


59
4

53
7

192
86 MADEJ Zuzanna (2004 #45708 LO 1897)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
181
94
62
3



59
4

62
3
70
57-64
191
87 TOŁSTYKO Alicja (2003 #45912 LO 8533)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
193
83
55
6

81
3



55
6

191
88 SKWAREK Julia (2006 #40098 LO 1069)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
186
88
62
3



62
3

66
2

190
89 NIEDŹWIECKA Dominika (2004 #41448 LO 5478)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
177
98
62
3



59
4

66
2

187
90 KURZAWSKA Maja (2006 #43455 LO 5587)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
181
93
62
3



66
2

59
4

187
91 MUCA Samanta (2004 #43531 LO 5087)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)
178
95
57
5



62
3

66
2

185
92 ZDROJEWSKA Emilia (2002 #34640 LO 6354)
UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM)
165
118
55
6
59
E


55
6

66
2
70
57-64
184
93 JURCZYK Julia (2005 #44044 LO 5291)
UKS Dalachów (OPO)
188
87
56
5-6



66
2

62
3

184
94 GAJEWSKA Natalia (2003 #38984 LO 6544)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
137
164




47
9-12
75
49-56
66
2
108
17-24
183
95 PRZYBYTKOWSKA Wiktoria (2007 #44204 LO 237)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
178
96
55
6
59
E


53
7

57
5
70
57-64
182
96 TRACZYK-KĘPA Beata (2004 #44868 LO 403)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
176
100
50
9

70
7

53
7

59
4

182
97 JUSIAK Katarzyna (2003 #38301 LO 5853)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
167
113
39
13-16

71
5-8

57
5

52
7-8

180
98 KORYZNA Klaudia (2004 #42749 LO 3743)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
117
195
51
8



66
2

62
3

179
99 BOBEK Weronika (2006 #43527 LO 4722)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
184
90
66
2



56
5-6

56
5-6

178
100 WÓJTOWICZ Karolina (2005 #40967 LO 5867)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
174
103
56
5-6



66
2

56
5-6

178
101 PUZIO Wiktoria (2002 #39188 LO 2314)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
174
106
48
10

74
5

52
7-8

52
7-8

178
102 FIRSZT Alicja (2004 #40518 LO 5368)
NADWIŚLANIN Płock (MAZ)
203
75
59
4
63
E


66
2

47
9-12

176
103 FRELICH Wiktoria (2003 #43671 LO 4163)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
167
114
45
11-12
49
E
63
10

55
6

57
5

175
104 WILK Wiktoria (2002 #37581 LO 5425)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
172
108
46
11

67
8-9

59
4

48
9-11

174
105 OSSOWSKA Nina (2002 #41474 LO 1969)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
233
47
59
4
74
57-64
71
5-8
100
33-48




174
106 KULAS Anna (2002 #41418 LO 2779)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
174
105
52
7-8
56
E
62
9-12

56
5-6



174
107 ŁAWNICZAK Agata (2005 #42156 LO 2060)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
161
125
59
4
63
E


57
5

53
7

173
108 LEWANDOWSKA Zuzanna (2004 #37802 LO 6154)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
178
97
66
2
70
E


53
7

49
9-10

172
109 KILISZEK Kamila (2005 #40075 LO 6547)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
175
102
51
8
55
E


57
5

59
4

171
110 BOREK Zuzanna (2006 #41023 LO 7219)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
157
131
50
9



62
3

59
4

171
111 LEBODA Klementyna (2003 #38251 LO 5774)
MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR)
159
128
41
13-14

67
8-9

51
8

53
7

171
112 RUDZIK Magdalena (2002 #39290 LO 2368)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO)
170
111
47
9-12

71
6-7

52
7-8



170
113 KULCZYCKA Wanessa (2010 #45740 LO 1751)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
109
211
50
9



59
4

59
4

168
114 KLOCZKOWSKA Nadia (2003 #44475 LO 1451)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
137
165
28
17-24
32
E
53
13-16

52
7-8

62
3

167
115 MATROS Izabela (2007 #45144 LO 2384)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
164
122
52
7-8



56
5-6

59
4

167
116 CIEŚLIK Faustyna (2005 #40806 LO 6543)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
147
150
52
7-8
56
E


39
13-16

70
1

165
117 GODLEWSKA Karolina (2009 #48856 LO 7706)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
145
153
47
9-12



51
8

66
2

164
118 WASILEWSKA Julia (2004 #46169 LO 7712)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
152
144
52
7-8



53
7

59
4

164
119 KOSTYK Klaudia (2003 #47566 LO 3003)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
158
129
41
13-14
45
E
59
12

50
9

55
6

164
120 ZIMNICKA Marta (2007 #42964 LO 414)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
153
143
53
7

61
11



50
9

164
121 OSTROWSKA Weronika (2003 #45693 LO 6517)
GKS ORZEŁ Zbiczno (KPM)
164
123
45
11-12

74
5

45
11-12



164
122 PRZYBYŁ Liliana (2006 #43311 LO 1971)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
165
119
57
5
61
E


51
8

51
8

163
123 PAWŁOWSKA Maja (2004 #41848 LO 10836)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
174
104
54
5-8



62
3

47
9-12

163
124 TYMICKA Kinga (2003 #40472 LO 8274)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
174
107
28
17-24

79
3-4

39
13-16

45
11-12

163
125 JARECKA Malwina (2006 #38777 LO 498)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
156
134
46
11



59
4

57
5

162
126 SERAFIN Wiktoria (2005 #43148 LO 4110)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
155
137
54
5-8



54
5-8

54
5-8

162
127 GOŁĄB Martyna (2005 #40107 LO 1194)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
139
160
50
9



50
9

59
4

159
128 GAPIK Paulina (2004 #43859 LO 2465)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
149
147
47
9-12



55
6

57
5

159
129 CZAJKOWSKA Weronika (2008 #44777 LO 7426)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
156
135


57
13

51
8

51
8

159
130 SZULC Wiktoria (2005 #39065 LO 7588)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
166
115
54
5-8
58
E


54
5-8

47
9-12

159
131 WYCICHOWSKA Amelia (2007 #39487 LO 2417)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
155
138
53
7



50
9

55
6

158
132 WOLLSCHLAEGER Liliana (2006 #43750 LO 167)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
149
149
51
8

59
12

39
13-16

48
10

158
133 GODLEWSKA Paulina (2006 #43088 LO 7432)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
166
117


68
8

48
10

42
13

158
134 NIEDŹWIECKA Sandra (2003 #38911 LO 5380)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
158
130
48
10

71
5-8



39
13-16

158
135 RIWOŃ Wiktoria (2006 #42728 LO 1973)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
144
154
48
10



55
6

53
7

156
136 TKOCZ Julia (2005 #38760 LO 1211)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
160
126
47
9-12
51
E


66
2

39
15

156
137 SASS Dorota (2006 #39168 LO 10838)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
155
136
54
5-8



54
5-8

47
9-12

155
138 DANIELEWICZ Julianna (2002 #42492 LO 8107)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
154
140
38
15-16
42
E
61
11

48
10

45
11-12

154
139 ZAWADA Oliwia (2007 #41983 LO 3097)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
151
146
55
6



39
15

59
4

153
140 JACHYMCZYK Julia (2004 #44894 LO 5290)
UKS Dalachów (OPO)
166
116
52
7-8



52
7-8

49
9-10

153
141 MALARCZYK Martyna (2004 #46678 LO 1604)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
153
142
39
13-16



32
17-20
75
49-56
39
13-16

153
142 NAKONIECZNA Oliwia (2003 #40160 LO 7439)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
97
223


52
15

45
11-12

55
6

152
143 RAKOWSKA Magdalena (2005 #39226 LO 860)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
156
133
39
13-16
43
E


62
3

47
9-12

152
144 TAFELSKA Natalia (2003 #40112 LO 6230)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
155
139
49
9-10

57
13

46
11

32
17-20

152
145 BRYŚ Natalia (2002 #40769 LO 3835)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
152
145
47
9-12

53
13-16

52
7-8



152
146 SIEMIŃSKA Kinga (2002 #46904 LO 187)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
149
148
39
13-16

69
7-8

41
13-14

39
13-16

149
147 KACZMAREK Weronika (2003 #39329 LO 10498)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
107
213
35
17

72
6



41
13-15

148
148 DEREŃ Urszula (2002 #45406 LO 3532)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
165
120


72
6

46
11

29
19-22

147
149 OLSZOWA Dominika (2005 #44045 LO 5293)
UKS Dalachów (OPO)
146
152
47
9-12



47
9-12

52
7-8

146
150 RAJKOWSKA Sylwia (2006 #43514 LO 3557)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
86
236
47
9-12



39
13-16

59
4

145
151 SOWA Anżelika (2007 #43467 LO 1975)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
124
186
44
12



46
11

55
6

145
152 LIPSKA Agata (2005 #40966 LO 5861)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
140
158
45
11-12



50
9

50
9

145
153 RABIEGA Natalia (2008 #45016 LO 1070)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
128
182
47
9-12



51
8

47
9-12

145
154 RADZIK Martyna (2002 #35226 LO 2780)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
135
169
28
17-24

53
13-16

39
13-16

52
7-8

144
155 CIECIORA Weronika (2002 #37996 LO 2055)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
141
155
32
17-20

65
9

44
12



141
156 SZMIDT Wiktoria (2006 #41595 LO 2315)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
141
156
52
7-8



39
13-16

48
10

139
157 PANEK Daria (2002 #34186 LO )
()
139
161
45
11-12

77
4
94
49-64




139
158 DRACZYŃSKA Martyna (2006 #43468 LO 1967)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
126
183
38
15-16



50
9

50
9

138
159 LECH Weronika (2002 #34874 LO 9414)
UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU)
138
162
57
5

81
3





138
160 KURZELA Natalia (2004 #41468 LO 472)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
133
170
41
13-14



48
10

48
10

137
161 KORCZAK Natasza (2006 #43978 LO 4021)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
130
181
47
9-12



51
8

39
13-16

137
162 ROŻEK Katarzyna (2005 #48007 LO 8768)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
66
269




66
2

70
1

136
163 ENGLOT Michelle (2002 #37452 LO 2828)
LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
70
264


70
7



66
2

136
164 WYSMUŁEK Izabela (2002 #37974 LO 2603)
KU AZS PWSIP Łomża (PDL)
133
175


74
5



62
3

136
165 MIKULSKA Kinga (2008 #48446 LO 4565)
WŁÓKNIARZ Pabianice (ŁDZ)
89
232
39
13-16



50
9

47
9-12

136
166 LASMAN Karolina (2005 #50311 LO 2536)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
133
173
47
9-12



39
13-16

49
9-10

135
167 GULBA Maria (2003 #43203 LO 863)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
119
193
28
17-24
32
E
40
17-24

47
9-12

47
9-12

134
168 TRACZYK-KĘPA Kalina (2006 #44600 LO 402)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
133
172
48
10



39
13-16

46
11

133
169 KURMANOWSKA Julita (2006 #41981 LO 3098)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
131
177
27
21-22



53
7

51
8

131
170 JACCZYK Monika (2004 #39296 LO 1009)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
131
178
39
13-16



45
11-12

47
9-12

131
171 SUROWIAK Laura (2003 #36302 LO 2511)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
131
179
39
13-16

53
13-16

39
13-16



131
172 BAJON Natalia (2003 #40581 LO 5065)
LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS)
85
237
28
17-24

57
9-16



45
11-12

130
173 KRZYWIECKA Oliwia (2003 #39879 LO 9413)
UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU)
189
86
53
7

77
4





130
174 GŁADYSZ Julia (2005 #41918 LO 4164)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
132
176

4
E


66
2

59
4

129
175 PARKOŁA Oliwia (2008 #45422 LO 78)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
70
263




57
5
70
57-64
57
5

127
176 GAWLICZEK Marta (2002 #49676 LO 2503)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
118
194


40
17-24

39
13-16

47
9-12

126
177 GRĄDZ Laura (2003 #45909 LO )
()
176
101
49
9-10

77
4





126
178 STASZCZAK Zuzanna (2002 #37638 LO )
()
172
109
53
7

72
6





125
179 CZAJA Julia (2010 #45401 LO 395)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
89
233
44
12



45
11-12

35
17

124
180 WNUK Natalia (2006 #42925 LO 478)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
107
212
33
18



44
12

46
11

123
181 USAREK Łucja (2003 #41791 LO 3846)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
91
229
16
25-32



47
9-12

59
4

122
182 MENSFELD Natalia (2004 #43981 LO 7143)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
133
174
47
9-12
51
E


39
13-16

32
17-20

122
183 NOWAK Ramona (2004 #41035 LO 4443)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
122
189


65
9

57
5



122
184 GBUR Julia (2002 #48141 LO )
()
122
190
49
9-10

73
5-6





122
185 KORYZNA Roksana (2005 #43906 LO 3744)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
55
292
55
6





66
2

121
186 MADEJ Zofia (2007 #45709 LO 1898)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
136
167




62
3

59
4

121
187 KASPRZYK Michalina (2002 #40141 LO 4253)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
177
99
47
9-12

74
5





121
188 USAREK Malwina (2006 #41790 LO 3847)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
72
258
16
25-32



56
5-6

47
9-12

119
189 KOBYLIŃSKA Karolina (2005 #44412 LO 5773)
MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR)
115
200
41
13-14



44
12

34
17-18

119
190 LASKOWSKA Małgorzata (2003 #44360 LO 604)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
133
171
39
13-16



47
9-12

32
17-20

118
191 IWANIUK Zofia (2005 #37960 LO 1492)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
183
92
62
3



55
6



117
192 KOSZOWSKA Olga (2003 #44300 LO )
()
171
110
47
9-12

70
7





117
193 MRÓZ Aleksandra (2003 #38978 LO 5979)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
163
124
53
7

64
9-10





117
194 BĘDZIK Oliwia (2005 #52148 LO 4938)
niestow. woj. ZPM (ZPM)
57
281




57
5

59
4

116
195 SOCHA Jaśmina (2004 #42397 LO 7117)
UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM)
116
197




59
4

57
5

116
196 SAMIEC Maja (2006 #43578 LO 8158)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
116
198




59
4

57
5

116
197 SOCZKO Wiktoria (2005 #49024 LO 7195)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
59
279




59
4

57
5

116
198 SZCZEPANIK Weronika (2004 #41954 LO 1209)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
126
184
38
15-16



41
13-14

37
16

116
199 SUDOŁ Amanda (2004 #47738 LO 3386)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
79
246
16
25-32



47
9-12

52
7-8

115
200 WYSTYRK Marcelina (2002 #49675 LO 2502)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
115
199


40
17-24

47
9-12

28
17-24

115
201 WISZNIEWSKA Karolina (2002 #48142 LO )
()
115
201
42
13

73
5-6





115
202 OZGA Klaudia (2005 #43392 LO 3454)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
84
239
30
19-20



36
15-18

48
9-11

114
203 KRAWCZYK Kinga (2002 #35222 LO 1454)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
169
112
47
9-12
51
E
62
9-12





113
204 KRAMEK Adrianna (2005 #40392 LO 3450)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
106
215




55
6

57
5

112
205 GÓRALSKA Anna (2005 #42203 LO 3061)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
119
192




56
5-6

56
5-6

112
206 STUDNICKA Anna (2006 #45850 LO 1341)
VICTORIA Spytkowice (MŁP)
79
247
32
17-20



47
9-12

32
17-20

111
207 WĘGLIŃSKA Zuzanna (2002 #39703 LO 5072)
LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS)
110
209


71
5-8



39
13-16

110
208 TARASZKIEWICZ Alicja (2003 #35436 LO 5643)
KŁODNICA Kędzierzyn-K. (OPO)
110
208
39
13-16

71
6-7





110
209 BOJANOWSKA Magdalena (2006 #42893 LO 1964)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
91
231
30
19-20



38
15-16

41
13-14

109
210 WIĘCŁAWSKA Kinga (2004 #41363 LO 190)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
111
205
22
23-26



48
10

39
13-16

109
211 BŹDZIUCH Weronika (2004 #41831 LO 2310)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
130
180
39
13-16



52
7-8

18
25-28

109
212 MAZUREK Ewa (2003 #39626 LO 4529)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)
154
141
41
13-14

68
8





109
213 KĄDZIOŁKA Gabriela (2002 #45571 LO 4255)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
141
157
39
13-16

70
7





109
214 CHMARA Karolina (2002 #35889 LO 5977)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
137
166
38
15-16

71
5-8





109
215 SZATNY Marta (2002 #46844 LO 2370)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO)
112
204


65
9



41
13-14

106
216 BRZEZIŃSKA Natalia (2008 #45707 LO 1896)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
52
295




52
7-8

53
7

105
217 WITKOWSKA Wiktoria (2005 #43294 LO 5941)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
113
202
38
15-16



41
14

25
21-24

104
218 KOPACKA Anna (2006 #44915 LO 6550)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
57
283




32
17-20

39
13-16
70
57-64
102
219 GAŁKA Zuzanna (2004 #38561 LO 1131)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
159
127
41
13-14
45
E


57
5



102
220 WARCHOLSKA Pola (2008 #49299 LO 2225)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)
100
222
45
11-12



55
6



100
221 GARGOL Amelia (2006 #45576 LO 3416)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
47
305




47
9-12

52
7-8

99
222 CHWOJKO Jagoda (2004 #39391 LO 6468)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
104
217




57
5

42
12-14

99
223 WOLSKA Marta (2006 #46853 LO 3809)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
102
220
27
21-22



45
11-12

27
21-22

99
224 KRAUSE Agata (2009 #45375 LO 2024)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
68
266




48
10

50
9

98
225 KRUKAR Maja (2005 #38846 LO 5424)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
136
168
44
12



53
7



97
226 DZIAKOWSKA Emilia (2005 #45963 LO 2056)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
51
298




51
8

45
11-12

96
227 BUCZKOWSKA Wiktoria (2004 #46799 LO 5040)
WRATISLAVIA Wrocław (DŚL)
58
280
25
21-24



33
18

38
15-16

96
228 TULEJA Natalia (2004 #49436 LO 794)
CKIS Skawina (MŁP)
103
219
39
13-16



32
17-20

25
21-24

96
229 DAŚKO Wiktoria (2002 #41193 LO 9432)
SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS)
124
187
39
13-16

57
9-16





96
230 SATŁAWA Adrianna (2002 #35730 LO 474)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
96
225
25
21-24

71
5-8





96
231 KOŁOMAŃSKA Emilia (2004 #40074 LO 2279)
UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS)
67
268
39
13-16



28
17-24

28
17-24

95
232 HADRYŚ Matylda (2008 #45028 LO 6546)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
47
305




47
9-12

47
9-12

94
233 KLIMCZAK Aleksandra (2003 #42310 LO )
()
147
151


81
3
94
49-64




94
234 OSIŃSKA Małgorzata (2006 #43902 LO 2026)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
84
238




45
11-12

48
10

93
235 SOCHALSKA Julia (2004 #40627 LO 5382)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
121
191
45
11-12



48
10



93
236 SZURGOT Agata (2005 #42439 LO 7095)
BENIAM. Starogard Gd. (POM)
50
301




50
9

41
14

91
237 DOMITER Julia (2004 #37603 LO 7139)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
91
230




39
13-16

51
8

90
238 SYRDA Zuzanna (2006 #44288 LO 6557)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
137
163




39
13-16
90
33-40


90
239 GRABAS Julia (2005 #40388 LO 10463)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
77
253
38
15-16





51
8

89
240 SURÓWKA Julia (2002 #47110 LO 1932)
URSUS ZOKIR Złotoryja (DŚL)
107
214
25
21-24

64
9-10





89
241 WACHOWSKA Sara (2004 #39333 LO 1347)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
43
321
39
13-16
43
E




45
11-12

88
242 ZAWADZKA Olga (2007 #42670 LO 10839)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
32
363
32
17-20





54
5-8

86
243 MAŁEK Aleksandra (2004 #39644 LO 5197)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
45
316
45
11-12





41
13-14

86
244 WIECZOREK Zuzanna (2006 #45468 LO 3806)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
65
272
17
27



30
19-20

39
13-16

86
245 RAJKOWSKA Katarzyna (2009 #45208 LO 3556)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
47
304




47
9-12

39
13-16

86
246 LASKOWSKA Emilka (2009 #45931 LO 602)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
47
305




47
9-12

39
13-16

86
  POLOCZEK Wiktoria (2004 #45781 LO 4094)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
47
305




47
9-12

39
13-16

86
  TEODORCZUK Kinga (2005 #42797 LO 10837)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
47
305




47
9-12

39
13-16

86
249 HOŁODNIUK Paulina (2006 #43310 LO 5334)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
79
248




41
13-14

44
12

85
250 WIŚNIEWSKA Aleksandra (2004 #37307 LO )
()
165
121
66
2
85
33-40






85
251 KRZAK Agnieszka (2002 #39704 LO 5069)
LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS)
124
188
28
17-24

57
9-16





85
252 SZUBARTOWSKA Ewa (2003 #35826 LO 9449)
SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS)
113
203
28
17-24

57
9-16





85
253 LISOWSKA Karolina (2006 #46909 LO 5144)
STS Brynica ŁOK (OPO)
39
332




39
13-16

45
11-12

84
254 SZURGOT Anna (2005 #42440 LO 7094)
BENIAM. Starogard Gd. (POM)
39
332




39
13-16

44
12

83
255 TKACZ Łucja (2002 #41751 LO 2274)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
77
252
22
23-26



30
19-20

30
19-20

82
256 PIONTEK Julia (2006 #50216 LO 5483)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
39
332




39
13-16

41
13-14

80
257 GASZ Alicja (2002 #37566 LO )
()
80
244

80
41-48






80
258 ZATYKA Magdalena (2008 #45937 LO 2801)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
25
387




25
21-24

54
5-8

79
259 MARTYNIAK Zuzanna (2004 #43861 LO 2466)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
32
361
32
17-20





47
9-12

79
260 POROŻYŃSKA Kornelia (2005 #43164 LO 401)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
46
314
46
11





33
18

79
261 GAJ Milena (2008 #43608 LO 1599)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
47
305




47
9-12

32
17-20

79
262 ŻYDOWSKA Weronika (2002 #39851 LO 3394)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
126
185


79
3-4





79
263 KOZIOŁ Zuzanna (2002 #33825 LO 4257)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
79
249


79
3-4





79
264 TOBOREK Maria (2008 #46686 LO 2783)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
39
342
39
13-16





39
13-16

78
265 PRZYBYSIAK Natalia (2004 #48956 LO 9402)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
110
207
39
13-16



39
13-16



78
266 CHYŁA Nikola (2005 #40387 LO 3441)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
73
257




48
10

29
19-22

77
267 KLIMEK Dominika (2002 #50009 LO )
()
77
254
20
25-26

57
9-16





77
268 SKAWIŃSKA Nikola (2007 #41485 LO 5338)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
72
259




38
15-16

38
15-16

76
269 KUBERA Małgorzata (2008 #45900 LO 5337)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
56
285
20
25-26



25
21-24

30
19-20

75
270 CHUDZIAK Joanna (2003 #40117 LO 10476)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
55
290


55
14



20
25-26

75
271 TRĄBKA Oliwia (2004 #47657 LO 8273)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
72
261
28
17-24



28
17-24

18
25-28

74
272 MIKOŁAJEWSKA Daria (2005 #47541 LO 1706)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
32
363
32
17-20





41
13-14

73
273 CICHOCKA Katarzyna (2002 #36944 LO 7425)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
34
354




34
17-18

39
15

73
274 ZGIERSKA Aleksandra (2007 #46500 LO 5868)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
45
315




45
11-12

28
17-24

73
275 PIEKARCZYK Zuzanna (2010 #45181 LO 6554)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
25
387




25
21-24

47
9-12

72
276 CZYRNIA Justyna (2005 #39171 LO 2790)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
72
260
16
25-32



28
17-24

28
17-24

72
277 KOWALCZYK Maja (2004 #46504 LO 6821)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)
32
363
32
17-20





39
13-16

71
278 BUDZISZ Weronika (2006 #45333 LO 3794)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
41
324




41
13-14

30
19-20

71
279 KAŹMIERCZAK Weronika (2005 #41941 LO 6943)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)







70
1

70
280 ULATOWSKA Anna (2009 #41481 LO 5340)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
35
351




35
17

35
17

70
281 PANEJKO Zuzanna (2004 #46195 LO 9117)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR)
75
255




36
15-18

34
17-18

70
282 STEFANIAK Amelia (2009 #44988 LO 7443)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
81
243




39
13-16

31
19

70
283 BRZYSKA Anna (2005 #40106 LO 6469)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
140
159
70
1







70
284 BIŃKIEWICZ Julia (2006 #47528 LO 5666)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)
69
265




35
16-18

34
17-18

69
285 CRCOROSKA Aleksandra (2002 #46901 LO 181)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
87
234


69
7-8





69
286 GOŁĘBIOWSKA Aleksandra (2007 #45637 LO 3505)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
44
318
28
17-24





39
13-16

67
287 KACZMAREK Kamila (2005 #40389 LO 3448)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
63
274
38
15-16





29
19-22

67
288 BYTOF Magdalena (2005 #44745 LO 8051)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
55
288




39
13-16

28
17-24

67
289 MATYJA Anna (2003 #51828 LO 3073)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
39
332




39
13-16

28
17-24

67
290 JARKOWSKA Alicja (2005 #39202 LO 7184)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
66
269




66
2



66
291 PERZ Izabela (2008 #47441 LO 1610)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
25
387




25
21-24

39
13-16

64
292 KURZEJA Julia (2008 #50861 LO 7437)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
34
354




34
17-18

30
20

64
293 JARZYŃSKA Julia (2004 #43972 LO 9557)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
78
250




39
13-16

25
21-24

64
294 DIETRICH Julia (2004 #39808 LO )
()
63
273


63
10





63
295 TLAGA Wiktoria (2004 #43579 LO 8159)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
117
196
62
3







62
296 JANCZAK Aleksandra (2003 #44119 LO 7183)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
109
210




62
3



62
297 SKORUPSKA Weronika (2006 #46546 LO 3747)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
62
275




62
3



62
298 RAJCZAKOWSKA Wiktoria (2003 #38773 LO 6764)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
83
242


60
11-12





60
299 JĘDREK Julia (2005 #50295 LO 1643)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
30
366




30
19-20

29
19-22

59
300 KACZAN Alicja (2006 #41482 LO 5335)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
36
350




25
21-24

33
18

58
301 KISZCZAK Emilia (2006 #44271 LO 6906)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
36
348




36
15-18

22
23-26

58
  SKRZESZEWSKA Agata (2005 #40397 LO 3455)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
36
348




36
15-18

22
23-26

58
303 RAK Łucja (2004 #41063 LO 5381)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
18
400




18
25-28

39
13-16

57
304 KOMORNICZAK Karolina (2004 #53006 LO 9615)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
25
387




25
21-24

32
17-20

57
305 BAJER Emilia (2005 #46034 LO 7274)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP)
32
358




32
17-20

25
21-24

57
  MARKOWSKA Aleksandra (2004 #53005 LO 9614)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
32
358




32
17-20

25
21-24

57
  WÓJCIK Aleksandra (2003 #46161 LO 7600)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
32
358




32
17-20

25
21-24

57
308 KOZIEŁ Aleksandra (2006 #46540 LO 8157)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
57
281




57
5



57
309 BRACHACZEK Nadine (2007 #44029 LO 3496)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)







56
5-6

56
310 KARCZMARZ Maria (2009 #49463 LO 5855)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
28
372




28
17-24

28
17-24

56
  MAZUR Maja (2007 #45639 LO 8698)
KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS)
28
372




28
17-24

28
17-24

56
312 RUCKA Celina (2003 #43666 LO 8572)
TALENT Cieszyn (ŚLS)
84
241
16
25-32

40
17-24





56
313 KOZAK Amelia (2005 #45324 LO 5126)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)
25
396






55
6

55
314 BUCHOWSKA Magdalena (2009 #46365 LO 9966)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)







55
6

55
  LITWIŃSKA Daria (2005 #45556 LO 9019)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)







55
6

55
  STANDERA Roksana (2007 #51227 LO 8413)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)







55
6

55
317 SUŁAWA Katarzyna (2005 #42685 LO 934)
SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL)
48
302




30
19-20

25
21-24

55
318 MAŚLAK Alicja (2002 #29296 LO 981)
GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP)
106
216
51
8
55
E






55
319 MAJKOWSKA Andżelika (2009 #49223 LO 2242)
UKS JUVENIA Półczno (POM)
55
291


55
14





55
320 CITKO Magdalena (2003 #37959 LO 5692)
KS GALAXY Białystok (PDL)
55
292
55
6







55
321 OSKIERA Aleksandra (2008 #43499 LO 5009)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)







54
5-8

54
322 DZIWISZ Nikola (2005 #45338 LO 5088)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)







53
7

53
  KABS Nikola (2007 #51081 LO 9964)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)







53
7

53
  NOWACKA Klaudia (2006 #45552 LO 9020)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)







53
7

53
325 BARTOSZEK Julia (2008 #45509 LO 3858)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
26
384




26
21-23

27
21-22

53
326 STALA Sylwia (2006 #45120 LO )
()
53
294
53
7







53
327 SERAFIN Monika (2004 #44413 LO 5776)
MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR)
30
366




30
19-20

22
23-26

52
328 CHILMON Aleksandra (2006 #47704 LO 5948)
UKS KONIECZKI Ełk (WMZ)
52
295




52
7-8



52
329 RYŻEWSKA Urszula (2006 #46730 LO 9525)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL)
52
297
52
7-8







52
330 MARUSZAK Emilia (2006 #39462 LO 2411)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
110
206




51
8



51
331 SKIBA Emilia (2007 #43477 LO 1207)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
104
218
51
8







51
332 TOCZEK Martyna (2005 #45193 LO 354)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)
102
221
51
8







51
333 SATŁAWA Aleksandra (2004 #37308 LO 475)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
51
299
51
8







51
334 SOBCZAK Natalia (2005 #42686 LO 477)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
55
289
25
21-24





25
21-24

50
335 NOWICKA Zuzanna (2006 #44904 LO 8430)
KTS NOTEĆ Czarnków (WLP)







49
9-10

49
336 HAWRO Kinga (2008 #45671 LO 1198)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)







48
9-11

48
337 SERAFIN Alicja (2003 #38287 LO 10517)
UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS)
20
398
20
25-26





28
17-24

48
338 PACHOLAK Martyna (2004 #44202 LO )
()
97
224
48
10







48
339 KABS Agata (2004 #49900 LO )
()
48
303
48
10







48
340 CZABAŃSKA Anna (2007 #41980 LO 3099)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
94
226
47
9-12







47
341 KLIŚ Martyna (2006 #45617 LO )
()
94
227
47
9-12







47
342 JUREWICZ Martyna (2005 #45458 LO 2362)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO)
86
235




47
9-12



47
343 BAGIŃSKA Kinga (2006 #51084 LO )
()
47
311
47
9-12







47
  GŁOWACKA Julia (2007 #48982 LO )
()
47
311
47
9-12







47
345 OCHNIK Karolina (2003 #38288 LO 7698)
AMAT. Leopoldów-Rososz (LLS)
28
380
28
17-24





18
25-28

46
346 KOWALSKA Julia (2005 #46667 LO 8267)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
74
256
28
17-24



18
25-28



46
347 KWAŚNIEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #48455 LO 1345)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)







45
11-12

45
  PACAN Małgorzata (2007 #48950 LO 5795)
Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO)







45
11-12

45
349 MARCHEWKA Grażyna (2002 #50299 LO 9204)
ULKS ŚLĘŻA Wiry (DŚL)
20
399
20
25-26





25
21-24

45
350 ŁACHUT Karolina (2005 #44060 LO 353)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)
93
228
45
11-12







45
351 SZCZEPANIK Julia (2004 #40083 LO 9116)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR)
30
368






42
12-14

42
352 WIKTOR Julia (2008 #47491 LO 599)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)







42
12-14

42
353 BAZYLEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #46796 LO 1963)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
43
319




25
21-24

17
25-29

42
354 JASIECKA Zuzanna (2006 #43613 LO 6155)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
42
322




42
13



42
355 FIDALA Vanessa (2010 #48456 LO 1344)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)







41
13-15

41
  RATAJCZAK Julia (2010 #48458 LO 1346)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)







41
13-15

41
357 OŻGA Katarzyna (2005 #38559 LO 4576)
ŚNIEŻNIK Stronie Śl. (DŚL)
41
325




41
13-14



41
358 MADEJ Faustyna (2005 #50297 LO 1644)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
41
326




41
13-14



41
  RUJNER Lilianna (2006 #43636 LO 6807)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
41
326




41
13-14



41
  SMYKOWSKA Julia (2005 #44704 LO 6811)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
41
326




41
13-14



41
361 SALECKA Wiktoria (2008 #48391 LO 8270)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
16
407






39
13-16

39
362 ROMANOWSKA Magdalena (2008 #45616 LO 2541)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)







39
13-16

39
363 NIKIEL Amelia (2005 #45828 LO )
()
84
240
39
13-16







39
364 NIEDŹWIADEK Oliwia (2005 #41659 LO )
()
80
245
39
13-16







39
365 ŚCIESZKA Karolina (2004 #43980 LO 4031)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
78
251
39
13-16







39
366 SADOWSKA Karolina (2003 #42078 LO )
()
71
262
39
13-16







39
367 WITUCH Magdalena (2004 #42881 LO 9560)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)
67
267




39
13-16



39
368 KIEŁBIK Magdalena (2003 #49877 LO )
()
39
332




39
13-16



39
369 KNAPIK Marta (2009 #47252 LO 4669)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
39
343
39
13-16







39
  KRZYŻKOWSKA Agata (2008 #46886 LO )
()
39
343
39
13-16







39
371 NOWAK Angelika (2007 #45584 LO 1707)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)







38
15-16

38
  WAWRZYNIAK Zuzanna (2006 #46464 LO 8115)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)







38
15-16

38
373 BEDNARSKA Aleksandra (2004 #43524 LO 4270)
LKS Kańczuga (PKR)
38
347
38
15-16







38
374 BIAŁK Karolina (2009 #46177 LO 6260)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)







37
16

37
375 CYTACKA Martyna (2004 #47221 LO 2360)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO)







35
17

35
376 BREŚ Aleksandra (2006 #41619 LO 6760)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
61
277
35
17







35
377 WILLE Laura (2008 #46146 LO 6773)
KTS Sieradz (ŁDZ)
60
278




35
16-18



35
378 PAKUŁA Agata (2008 #47301 LO 4910)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ)
35
351




35
16-18



35
379 ZAWIŚLAK Lena (2010 #47158 LO 2276)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)







34
17-18

34
380 BOROWIK Dominika (2006 #43537 LO 5279)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
34
356






32
17-20

32
381 KRAJEWSKA Aleksandra (2006 #39067 LO 7585)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
32
362






32
17-20

32
382 KASPRZAK Lena (2007 #43137 LO 8109)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)







32
17-20

32
  KOLASA Iwona (2007 #42293 LO 9550)
UKS TORNADO Waksmund (MŁP)







32
17-20

32
  LASKOWSKA Katarzyna (2005 #44359 LO 603)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)







32
17-20

32
  LUBIENIECKA Gabriela (2008 #47463 LO 8960)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)







32
17-20

32
386 DOLOT Maria (2005 #37930 LO 3100)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
66
271
32
17-20







32
387 NETER Oliwia (2004 #41556 LO 933)
SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL)
18
403






30
19-20

30
388 WOJCIECHOWSKA Sara (2008 #44788 LO 1136)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
41
329




30
19-20



30
389 KUSNIEREK Nadia (2005 #51726 LO 2506)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)







28
17-24

28
  OSIAL Wiktoria (2006 #46215 LO 2281)
UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS)







28
17-24

28
391 KROCZEK Wiktoria (2002 #39138 LO )
()
56
286
28
17-24







28
392 GARBATA Sylwia (2004 #41062 LO 4226)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
28
369




28
17-24



28
393 WYŁUPEK Martyna (2002 #40886 LO 4233)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
28
370




28
17-24



28
394 MOMOT Kamila (2004 #41061 LO 4228)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
28
371




28
17-24



28
395 FOLEK Klaudia (2004 #36301 LO 2509)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
28
372




28
17-24



28
  KOŁODZIEJCZYK Emilia (2004 #42032 LO 3957)
ULKS RUCH Pniów (ŚLS)
28
372




28
17-24



28
  NAWARA Wiktoria (2007 #51021 LO 1421)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
28
372




28
17-24



28
  SZALAST Paulina (2007 #46774 LO 5864)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
28
372




28
17-24



28
399 KACZMARCZYK Julia (2007 #45902 LO 32)
KS Mysław (ŚLS)
28
380
28
17-24







28
  WAROWNA Maja (2008 #44578 LO 2282)
UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS)
28
380
28
17-24







28
401 MARCZYŃSKA Katarzyna (2004 #51627 LO 1692)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
26
384




26
21-23



26
  MIKOŁAJCZYK Maja (2005 #52417 LO 6774)
KTS Sieradz (ŁDZ)
26
384




26
21-23



26
403 KAMIŃSKA Martyna (2006 #46892 LO 9551)
UKS TORNADO Waksmund (MŁP)







25
21-24

25
  KARKOSZKA Jagoda (2009 #45355 LO 5755)
UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP)







25
21-24

25
  PIOTROWICZ Zofia (2006 #44073 LO 3007)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)







25
21-24

25
  SURDYK Zuzanna (2006 #46465 LO 8114)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)







25
21-24

25
  ZAJĄC Hanna (2006 #43484 LO 7317)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)







25
21-24

25
408 MILÓWKA EMILIA (2006 #47538 LO 3392)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
25
387




25
21-24



25
  PASIERBSKA Izabela (2006 #46702 LO 5037)
WRATISLAVIA Wrocław (DŚL)
25
387




25
21-24



25
410 SZUBA Magdalena (2007 #47264 LO 1647)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)







22
23-26

22
411 KOŁEK Oliwia (2007 #47009 LO )
()
40
331
22
23-26







22
412 BARTOSZKO Natalia (2010 #49897 LO 5443)
UKS ŻAKI Taczanów (WLP)







20
25-26

20
413 TUREK Maja (2004 #52398 LO 6692)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)







18
25-28

18
414 ZIEMIAŃSKA Małgorzata (2002 #37880 LO 4234)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
18
401




18
25-28



18
415 WOJTAK Agnieszka (2006 #42521 LO 9034)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)
18
402




18
25-28



18
416 HAŁUSZKO Wiktoria (2004 #50301 LO 9201)
ULKS ŚLĘŻA Wiry (DŚL)







17
25-29

17
  KOWAL Kornelia (2007 #45117 LO 937)
SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL)







17
25-29

17
  WOROBIJ Milena (2007 #53007 LO 9617)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)







17
25-29

17
  ZAJĄC Anna (2009 #46822 LO 1137)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)







17
25-29

17
420 CYLWIK Jakub (2006 #46734 LO )
()
16
406
16
25-32







16
421 PUSTELNIK Kamila (2004 #41090 LO 1457)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
43
320

4
E






4