Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 2 EWIMP IMP EW 1. GPP EW 2. GPP EW 3. GPP P-ty
1 (7) JADAM Dawid (2007 #42849 LO 6466)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
338
8



117
5-8

117
5-8

117
5-8
351
2 (12) FRĄCZEK Bartosz (2005 #41353 LO 1192)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
287
12
65
3-4
110
17-24

82
25-32

95
13-16

95
13-16
300
3 (13) KOŚKIEWICZ Hubert (2005 #41435 LO 4864)
UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR)
280
16
58
7


117
5-8

95
13-16

86
17-24
298
4 (19) BRUD Szymon (2006 #44209 LO 6467)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
245
22



101
9-12

74
33-40

101
9-12
276
5 (20) DEREŃ Filip (2005 #43158 LO 3525)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
271
18
61
5-6
90
33-48

86
17-24

95
13-16

82
25-32
271
6 (35) SKWIERZ Jakub (2005 #41436 LO 597)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
234
27
56
8

60
1
74
33-40
60
1
86
17-24

70
41-48
230
7 (45) TOTON Kacper (2008 #43660 LO 598)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
156
89


57
2

57
2

60
1
95
13-16
209
8 (64) CZEKAŃSKI Paweł (2005 #44837 LO 3529)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
156
90
54
9

50
5

52
4

40
9-12
74
33-40
180
9 (93) KOPEĆ Jakub (2005 #50239 LO 1202)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
143
115
49
11-12

46
7

48
6

57
2
60
57-64
157
10 (101) ŻABIŃSKI Piotr (2005 #45597 LO 600)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
142
117
43
13-16

54
3
60
57-64
29
17-18

50
5

153
11 (116) FORNAL Adrian (2008 #47118 LO 1756)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
106
195


52
4

54
3

40
9-12

146
12 (120) HUBKA Karol (2006 #45364 LO 1199)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
131
132


40
9-12

50
5

54
3

144
13 (148) ŚWINIUCH Jakub (2008 #50238 LO 1210)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
86
249


40
9-12

46
7

48
6

134
14 (151) GERKE Mikołaj (2005 #50240 LO 1193)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
127
148
43
13-16

44
8

40
9-12

46
7

133
15 (185) SIEŃKO Łukasz (2007 #47263 LO 1646)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
99
215


40
9-12

33
13-16

44
8

117
16 (212) PODWYSZYŃSKI Bartosz (2006 #50242 LO 1205)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
94
228


27
19

29
17-18

52
4

108
17 (221) GRABAS Robert (2008 #43389 LO 1195)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
104
201


33
13-16

40
9-12

33
13-16

106
18 (228) SAŁĘGA Jakub (2005 #45329 LO 1645)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
104
202
43
13-16

33
13-16

26
19-20

25
20

102
19 (236) NYKIEL Piotr (2008 #47593 LO 6406)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
73
290


40
9-12

33
13-16

27
19

100
20 (253) FRĄCZEK Michał (2008 #46893 LO 596)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
65
317


25
20

40
9-12

30
17

95
21 (260) HAJDUK Łukasz (2008 #41872 LO 1196)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
87
246


28
18

33
13-16

33
13-16

94
22 (277) WROTNIAK Karol (2007 #45447 LO 2330)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
89
239


48
6

8
38

33
13-16

89
23 (279) ŻYCZYŃSKI Bartłomiej (2007 #41780 LO 3457)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
73
291


33
13-16

26
19-20

28
18

87
24 (292) KOS Kamil (2007 #41772 LO 3449)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
94
227


33
13-16

40
9-12

11
27-34

84
25 (346) ROGALA Rafał (2006 #50716 LO 2332)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
65
318


18
23-26

33
13-16

18
23-26

69
26 (376) GAWRON Wiktor (2008 #43388 LO 3443)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
55
348


18
23-26

23
21-22

18
23-26

59
27 (390) TOMOŃ Sebastian (2007 #51966 LO 3535)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
33
471


18
23-26

15
25-28

23
21-22

56
28 (392) KUKLA Karol (2009 #47592 LO 6405)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
15
649




15
25-28

40
9-12

55
29 (405) ZIELIŃSKI Alan (2008 #45674 LO 6465)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
19
608




19
23-24

33
13-16

52
30 (443) ENGLOT Mateusz (2008 #47556 LO 2827)
LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
26
521


11
27-34

15
25-28

18
23-26

44
31 (445) AUGUSTYN Oskar (2007 #48470 LO 8926)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
44
397




44
8



44
32 (459) FLAUMENHAFT Szymon (2009 #48346 LO 6463)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
35
454






40
9-12

40
33 (462) URBAŃSKI Hubert (2007 #47117 LO 1755)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
40
412


30
17

10
29-36



40
34 (475) BILUT Jakub (2007 #47598 LO 6400)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
38
427


23
21-22

15
25-28



38
35 (499) MOROŃ Mariusz (2006 #53183 LO 9946)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
23
568




23
21-22

11
27-34

34
36 (527) KIDA Stefan (2006 #51617 LO 1640)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
21
592


11
27-34

10
29-36

11
27-34

32
37 (531) PRAJSNAR Nataniel (2008 #50858 LO 3536)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
32
483


23
21-22

9
37



32
38 (560) BARTNIK Kacper (2006 #46066 LO 5778)
MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR)
24
551




10
29-36

18
23-26

28
39 (566) LEBODA Mikołaj (2006 #44411 LO 5775)
MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR)
49
368


18
23-26

10
29-36



28
40 (595) BUTRYN Szymon (2012 #46944 LO 3459)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
25
537


25
19-22





25
41 (614) SKUBISZ Krystian (2005 #45515 LO 4278)
LKS Kańczuga (PKR)







23
21-22

23
42 (648) KUCZEK Karol (2006 #46067 LO 5780)
MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR)
24
552




10
29-36

11
27-34

21
43 (663) SZYMUŚ Michał (2007 #52268 LO 5777)
MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR)
21
592


11
27-34

10
29-36



21
44 (673) KALIŃSKI Karol (2005 #46070 LO 5779)
MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR)
40
411




19
23-24



19
45 (752) GŁÓD Mikołaj (2010 #51783 LO 2834)
LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)







11
27-34

11
  GŁÓD Nikodem (2008 #51782 LO 2825)
LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)







11
27-34

11
  JODŁOWSKI Oskar (2008 #49355 LO 1760)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)







11
27-34

11
48 (759) MAZIARZ Grzegorz (2006 #49470 LO 6767)
MKS TS Mielec (PKR)
11
711


11
27-34





11
49 (761) GOLEŃ Paweł (2009 #45966 LO 3537)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
11
713


11
27-34





11
  JURCZAK Maciej (2008 #51970 LO 3541)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
11
713


11
27-34





11
  MEKSUŁA Maksymilian (2009 #49517 LO 2334)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
11
713


11
27-34





11
  MICHNA Wojciech (2006 #51969 LO 3540)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
11
713


11
27-34





11
53 (769) POPIOŁEK Szymon (2007 #50639 LO 8927)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
10
719




10
29-36



10
54 (770) CIBOROWSKI Szymon (2010 #51279 LO 6402)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
10
720




10
29-36



10