Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 2 EWIMP IMP EW 1. GPP EW 2. GPP EW 3. GPP P-ty
1 ZALEWSKI Mateusz (2005 #40234 LO 725)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
535
1

195
3-4

170
1

170
1

170
1
535
2 SAWCZAK Miłosz (2005 #36165 LO 6555)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
468
2
75
1
175
5-8

136
3-4

157
2

157
2
489
3 SKÓRKO Bartłomiej (2005 #36960 LO 1458)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
406
4
71
2
175
5-8

95
13-16

136
3-4

117
5-8
428
4 KULCZYCKI Alan (2006 #33602 LO 7187)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
414
3



157
2

117
5-8

117
5-8
391
5 MICHNA Dawid (2005 #37746 LO 4432)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
363
6
62
5
110
17-24

117
5-8

136
3-4

136
3-4
389
6 GAWLAS Michał (2005 #38954 LO 762)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
369
5
75
1
135
9-16

117
5-8

117
5-8

136
3-4
388
7 JADAM Dawid (2007 #42849 LO 6466)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
338
8



117
5-8

117
5-8

117
5-8
351
8 GŁAZOWSKI Kacper (2005 #37294 LO 2755)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
312
10
75
1
90
33-48

136
3-4

86
17-24

117
5-8
343
9 SUŁKOWSKI Karol (2005 #42142 LO 7145)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
331
9
51
9-12
135
9-16

95
13-16

101
9-12

82
25-32
331
10 ŻELENGOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #35399 LO 2610)
KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU)
346
7

110
17-24

101
9-12

117
5-8

95
13-16
328
11 CYMERMAN Mateusz (2005 #40241 LO 1853)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
285
13
71
2
110
17-24

70
41-48

101
9-12

101
9-12
312
12 FRĄCZEK Bartosz (2005 #41353 LO 1192)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
287
12
65
3-4
110
17-24

82
25-32

95
13-16

95
13-16
300
13 KOŚKIEWICZ Hubert (2005 #41435 LO 4864)
UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR)
280
16
58
7


117
5-8

95
13-16

86
17-24
298
14 MITAS Jacek (2005 #42830 LO 5008)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
281
15
67
3
100
25-32

95
13-16

86
17-24

101
9-12
296
15 FRANC Igor (2005 #36385 LO 3278)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
273
17
75
1
90
33-48

101
9-12

82
25-32

101
9-12
292
16 WIŚNIEWSKI Szymon (2005 #37362 LO 766)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
287
11

100
25-32

86
17-24

101
9-12

82
25-32
287
17 DOMIN Maciej (2005 #41092 LO 1449)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
262
21
65
3-4
110
17-24

82
25-32

70
41-48

86
17-24
278
18 GULBA Juliusz (2005 #43104 LO 889)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
265
19
51
9-12
100
25-32

95
13-16

70
41-48

82
25-32
277
19 BRUD Szymon (2006 #44209 LO 6467)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
245
22



101
9-12

74
33-40

101
9-12
276
20 DEREŃ Filip (2005 #43158 LO 3525)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
271
18
61
5-6
90
33-48

86
17-24

95
13-16

82
25-32
271
21 CHILICKI Dawid (2006 #44313 LO 1388)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
234
26


57
2
74
33-40
57
2
95
13-16

95
13-16
264
22 SŁOMKA Artur (2005 #43207 LO 6313)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
262
20
65
3-4
90
33-48

86
17-24

86
17-24

82
25-32
262
23 WANDACHOWICZ Michał (2006 #37267 LO 1303)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
281
14



86
17-24

101
9-12

74
33-40
261
24 NIEWIADOMSKI Kamil (2005 #43145 LO 1951)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
242
23
65
3-4
78
49-64

82
25-32

82
25-32

86
17-24
250
25 FORMELA Rafał (2007 #44598 LO 399)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
235
25
60
6

60
1
101
9-12

74
33-40

74
33-40
249
26 KUCHARSKI Mateusz (2005 #39783 LO 1601)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
234
28
65
3-4
78
49-64
52
4
82
25-32

74
33-40

86
17-24
246
27 GROMEK Artur (2007 #40924 LO 1389)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
228
30


60
1
86
17-24
60
1
74
33-40

86
17-24
246
28 STĄPOREK Krzysztof (2006 #43493 LO 5012)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
218
35


40
9-12
86
17-24
52
4
82
25-32
54
3
70
41-48
238
29 PIECOWSKI Miłosz (2006 #41497 LO 3477)
TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS)
215
39


54
3
64
49-56
54
3
86
17-24
60
1
86
17-24
236
30 ZAWIŚLAK Maksymilian (2005 #40211 LO 2277)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
240
24
71
2
90
33-48

82
25-32

64
49-56

64
49-56
236
31 TURECKI Kacper (2006 #39784 LO 1614)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
218
36



74
33-40

74
33-40
60
1
86
17-24
234
32 ŁUKASZEWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #42048 LO 2409)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
222
32



82
25-32

70
41-48

82
25-32
234
33 ZGUCZYŃSKI Szymon (2006 #37893 LO 8045)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
228
29



74
33-40

86
17-24

74
33-40
234
34 SERAFIŃSKI Franciszek (2005 #41462 LO 564)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)
225
31
71
2
90
33-48

64
49-56

70
41-48

74
33-40
234
35 SKWIERZ Jakub (2005 #41436 LO 597)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
234
27
56
8

60
1
74
33-40
60
1
86
17-24

70
41-48
230
36 POLOK Paweł (2006 #43376 LO 208)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
217
37


40
9-12
86
17-24
57
2
86
17-24
57
2

229
37 PYŚK Damian (2006 #39458 LO 4169)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
218
34


60
1
82
25-32
60
1
82
25-32
52
4
64
49-56
228
38 GIEREŁO Mikołaj (2005 #39207 LO 763)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
219
33
51
9-12

60
1
70
41-48
54
3
86
17-24
60
1
70
41-48
226
39 ROGOZIŃSKI Szymon (2005 #41109 LO 3405)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
216
38
71
2
78
49-64
60
1
74
33-40

64
49-56
57
2
70
41-48
222
40 MICHNA Samuel (2009 #42168 LO 4433)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
197
46
56
8

57
2
74
33-40
50
5
60
57-64
60
1
82
25-32
216
41 GALA Dawid (2005 #44824 LO 4068)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
211
42
43
13-16

48
6
86
17-24
40
9-12
70
41-48
57
2

213
42 ADAMCZYK Mikołaj (2005 #42782 LO 3834)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
213
40
57
7-8

52
4
82
25-32
60
1
74
33-40
54
3

213
43 ŻURAWSKI Piotr (2006 #44795 LO 678)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
190
51


54
3
74
33-40
57
2
64
49-56
60
1
74
33-40
212
44 KAPTUR Mateusz (2005 #49346 LO 4996)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI)
213
41
75
1
90
33-48

60
57-64


60
1
60
57-64
210
45 TOTON Kacper (2008 #43660 LO 598)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
156
89


57
2

57
2

60
1
95
13-16
209
46 ŻURAWSKI Krzysztof (2007 #44794 LO 677)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
174
63


50
5

60
1
82
25-32
57
2
74
33-40
206
47 ZAWACKI Jacek (2005 #42001 LO 6441)
LKS PIAST Łasin (KPM)
189
53
59
5-8

60
1
70
41-48
57
2
60
57-64
60
1
74
33-40
204
48 SAKOWICZ Mateusz (2008 #44508 LO 1872)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
185
54


8
33-48
60
57-64
57
2

57
2
86
17-24
203
49 KLAG Wiktor (2007 #40794 LO 4020)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
181
56


60
1
64
49-56
54
3
74
33-40
54
3
64
49-56
202
50 MĄDRY Michał (2005 #41577 LO 5756)
UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP)
194
48
67
3

57
2

57
2
70
41-48
60
1
64
49-56
201
51 JUREK Mikołaj (2005 #43149 LO 7583)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
179
58
43
13-16

54
3

60
1
82
25-32
47
5-8
64
49-56
200
52 SOBIESZEK Bogumił (2005 #42675 LO 680)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
181
57
59
5-8

52
4
70
41-48
52
4

52
4
70
41-48
199
53 PAWŁOWSKI Rafał (2005 #40203 LO 5863)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
199
45
65
3-4

60
1
74
33-40
54
3

60
1
60
57-64
199
54 BIELUNKIEWICZ Filip (2005 #43362 LO 2018)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
199
44
59
5-8

57
2
70
41-48
60
1
70
41-48
57
2

199
55 RUSIN Kacper (2006 #41415 LO 3842)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
209
43


60
1
70
41-48
40
9-12
82
25-32
45
7-8

197
56 GRYK Konrad (2006 #45089 LO 7181)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
173
67


60
1
70
41-48
49
5-6
60
57-64
54
3
64
49-56
194
57 PLIS Jan (2005 #45968 LO 4780)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)
190
52
59
5-8
78
49-64
57
2

49
5-6

57
2

192
58 WRZEŚNIAK Tomasz (2005 #42183 LO 3213)
KS SPIN Częstochowa (ŚLS)
182
55
57
7-8
78
49-64
57
2
64
49-56
40
9-12

49
5-6

191
59 GUMUŁA Tomasz (2005 #46107 LO 8163)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
192
49
71
2
78
49-64
54
3

57
2

54
3

189
60 WODNIAK Michał (2005 #41871 LO 849)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
191
50
67
3

57
2
64
49-56
57
2

54
3

188
61 LISEK Konrad (2006 #49127 LO 8565)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
169
69



60
57-64
57
2

57
2
70
41-48
187
62 FILICZAK Maciej (2005 #40276 LO 25)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
160
85
51
9-12

24
17-24
60
57-64
49
5-6

40
9-12
70
41-48
181
63 KACIUBA Mikołaj (2007 #43870 LO 5998)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
159
86


57
2

54
3

50
5
70
41-48
181
64 CZEKAŃSKI Paweł (2005 #44837 LO 3529)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
156
90
54
9

50
5

52
4

40
9-12
74
33-40
180
65 PYRA Konrad (2008 #45156 LO 446)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
177
59


60
1

60
1
60
57-64
60
1

180
66 DYBKA Bartosz (2008 #43907 LO 3735)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
172
68


60
1

60
1
60
57-64
60
1

180
67 MASSALSKI Borys (2006 #44050 LO 4455)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
158
87


57
2
64
49-56
47
5-8
64
49-56
52
4

180
68 SZURLEJ Kacper (2007 #41406 LO 6770)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
175
60


57
2

60
1
70
41-48
52
4

179
69 BOROWIAK Filip (2006 #45704 LO 4161)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
162
81


50
5

46
7
64
49-56
54
3
64
49-56
178
70 SZCZUKA Kamil (2005 #44134 LO 1506)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
175
62
64
4

57
2

54
3

57
2

178
71 KUROWSKI Jakub (2006 #42425 LO 3406)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
165
74


49
5-6

60
1
64
49-56
60
1
64
49-56
177
72 PEIKOWSKI Fabian (2005 #37764 LO 7093)
BENIAM. Starogard Gd. (POM)
175
61
65
3-4

50
5

57
2
60
57-64
52
4

177
73 KUREK Jakub (2005 #46515 LO 1297)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
165
76
61
5-6

57
2
60
57-64
41
9-10

54
3

175
74 BROSZKIEWICZ Karol (2007 #40830 LO 23)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
163
78


49
5-6

52
4
74
33-40
52
4

175
75 GUMUŁA Adam (2007 #46104 LO 8162)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
174
64


60
1

60
1

52
4

172
76 PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 7724)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
174
65


54
3

57
2

60
1
60
57-64
171
77 POLAŃCZYK Jakub (2005 #44176 LO 7296)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
164
77
64
4

50
5

50
5

57
2

171
78 PAKUŁA Aleks (2009 #47314 LO 6771)
KTS Sieradz (ŁDZ)
161
82


57
2

57
2

57
2

171
79 ŻYGADŁO Franciszek (2008 #43097 LO 679)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
166
73


60
1
64
49-56
52
4

54
3

170
80 LIPA Oskar (2008 #43858 LO 3799)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
174
66


60
1
70
41-48
50
5

50
5

170
81 KOSTYK Kamil (2006 #45705 LO 3002)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
153
96


48
6

54
3
64
49-56
57
2

169
82 MĘTEL Karol (2005 #47125 LO 1299)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
167
71
61
5-6

52
4

54
3

52
4

167
83 KRZYŻANOWSKI Dominik (2005 #42748 LO 3745)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
166
72
60
6

54
3

52
4

52
4

166
84 ANZEL Jakub (2005 #43760 LO 1892)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
163
80


54
3

54
3

57
2

165
85 PŁACHTA Kamil (2006 #42930 LO 7224)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
153
97


54
3

57
2

54
3

165
86 PAPIEŻ Franciszek (2006 #46017 LO 9542)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
111
181


57
2

54
3

54
3

165
87 BAGIŃSKI Michał (2005 #39927 LO 5964)
LUKS MGOKSIR Korfantów (OPO)
160
83
59
5-8

40
9-12

52
4

52
4

163
88 WCISŁO Konrad (2005 #39785 LO 1615)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
163
79
60
6

46
7

57
2

40
9-12

163
89 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jakub (2005 #40149 LO 7430)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
156
91
54
9

54
3

48
6

54
3

162
90 GOŚCINIAK Krzysztof (2005 #40181 LO 5938)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
160
84
56
8

54
3

50
5

44
8

160
91 SZYMCZAK Wojciech (2009 #43269 LO 919)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
133
124


54
3

50
5

54
3

158
92 BOHN Krzysztof (2005 #43021 LO 6203)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
158
88
52
10

52
4

54
3



158
93 KOPEĆ Jakub (2005 #50239 LO 1202)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
143
115
49
11-12

46
7

48
6

57
2
60
57-64
157
94 RUCIŃSKI Mikołaj (2005 #46746 LO 4338)
UKS JUNIOR Miastko (POM)
144
108


48
6

52
4

57
2

157
95 LIPOWSKI Michał (2008 #45717 LO 1899)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
155
92


49
5-6

52
4

54
3

155
96 MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej (2005 #46723 LO 4028)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
155
93
51
9-12

54
3

50
5

50
5

155
97 CICHOŃSKI Kamil (2006 #42422 LO 3407)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
106
194


52
4

54
3

49
5-6

155
98 LATOCHA Kacper (2008 #44063 LO 3798)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
146
104


40
9-12

54
3

54
3
60
57-64
154
99 STOLARCZYK Kryspin (2008 #45716 LO 1900)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
140
120


49
5-6

45
7-8

60
1

154
100 SPRZĄCZAK Fabian (2009 #45757 LO 10842)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
121
155


47
5-8

47
5-8

47
5-8
60
57-64
154
101 ŻABIŃSKI Piotr (2005 #45597 LO 600)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
142
117
43
13-16

54
3
60
57-64
29
17-18

50
5

153
102 BŁASZCZYK Brajan (2005 #37933 LO 3859)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
155
94
61
5-6



48
6

44
8

153
103 SZANDAROWSKI Michał (2005 #43812 LO 3408)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
153
100
59
5-8

54
3

40
9-12

40
9-12

153
104 MARCHLEWSKI Maksymilian (2005 #47279 LO 4142)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
153
99
57
7-8

52
4

44
8

33
13-16

153
105 ADAMIAK Bartosz (2007 #44160 LO 3793)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
154
95


54
3

52
4

46
7

152
106 CZARNOF Nikodem (2008 #45908 LO 8520)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
111
180


54
3

57
2

41
9-10

152
107 SOJKA Oskar (2006 #42558 LO 9049)
MKS CZARNI Połaniec (ŚWI)
92
231


52
4

40
9-12

57
2

149
108 WERNICKI Maciej (2005 #44580 LO 1708)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
144
109
62
5

41
9-10

41
9-10

46
7

149
109 MICHNIACKI Franciszek (2005 #45005 LO 1273)
MGLKS ODRA Oława (DŚL)
149
102
59
5-8

44
8

46
7

44
8

149
110 DIKMAJER Filip (2005 #46295 LO 1741)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
144
111
64
4

41
10

39
11

44
8

149
111 NOWAK Jakub (2007 #46032 LO 7273)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP)
144
110


40
9-12
64
49-56
40
9-12

44
8

148
112 GOSZCZYŃSKI Piotr (2006 #44586 LO 8555)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
106
193


42
9

60
1
64
49-56
42
9

148
113 ADAMUS Kacper (2005 #48564 LO 5929)
UKS MOS Opole (OPO)
141
118
59
5-8

33
13-16

49
5-6

40
9-12

148
114 SOBCZAK Kacper (2005 #40099 LO 1066)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
147
103
61
5-6

40
9-12

46
7

10
31-32

147
115 KOZIOŁ Wiktor (2007 #45420 LO 5858)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
97
217


45
7-8

52
4

49
5-6

146
116 FORNAL Adrian (2008 #47118 LO 1756)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
106
195


52
4

54
3

40
9-12

146
117 JAGODZIŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #39582 LO 232)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
153
98


52
4

52
4

41
9-10

145
118 BURAKOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #46049 LO 4450)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
145
105
51
9-12

47
5-8

47
5-8

40
9-12

145
119 GRZYWNA Szymon (2005 #42884 LO 8050)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
145
107
51
9-12

49
5-6

45
7-8

33
13-16

145
120 HUBKA Karol (2006 #45364 LO 1199)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
131
132


40
9-12

50
5

54
3

144
121 KOWALSKI Mateusz (2007 #43908 LO 3738)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
134
121


46
7

50
5

48
6

144
122 KAŹMIERCZAK Michał (2008 #43380 LO 6944)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
131
131


44
8

52
4

48
6

144
123 JENDRYASZEK Marek (2005 #43255 LO 2381)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
144
112
59
5-8

45
7-8

33
13-16

40
9-12

144
124 WÓJTOWICZ Bartosz (2007 #45421 LO 5866)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
132
128


49
5-6

42
9

52
4

143
125 MICHNO Krzysztof (2007 #45147 LO 2385)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
131
133


49
5-6

49
5-6

45
7-8

143
126 BŁASZCZYK Marcel (2007 #40511 LO 3860)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
152
101




60
1
82
25-32
60
1

142
127 PIOTROWSKI Adam (2008 #48984 LO 1901)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
131
135


45
7-8

45
7-8

52
4

142
128 MICHTA Mateusz (2006 #49591 LO 9328)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
132
126


40
9-12

52
4

50
5

142
129 WNĘK Krzysztof (2009 #44388 LO 2760)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
129
142


46
7

48
6

48
6

142
130 STĘPNIK Jakub (2007 #50738 LO 9329)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
94
226


49
5-6

45
7-8

48
6

142
131 ZIĘCINA Łukasz (2005 #47835 LO 6792)
SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM)
142
116
57
7-8

41
9-10

44
8



142
132 PUHACEWICZ Maciej (2005 #48264 LO 7459)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
141
119
61
5-6

33
13-16

40
9-12

40
9-12

141
133 ULATOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #41480 LO 5341)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
121
157


48
6

32
15-16

46
7
60
57-64
140
134 SMELA Borys (2005 #42158 LO 2063)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
133
125
43
13-16

46
7

44
8

50
5

140
135 DOROŚ Hubert (2005 #43092 LO 7428)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
129
145
50
11

44
8

35
14

46
7

140
136 PATEJCZUK Szymon (2006 #46498 LO 7191)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
143
113


48
6

52
4

40
9-12

140
137 BIERNACKI Piotr (2006 #42595 LO 4332)
UKS JUNIOR Miastko (POM)
130
137


42
9

46
7

50
5

138
138 PERKOWSKI Maciej (2006 #43247 LO 7193)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
92
230


40
9-12

49
5-6

49
5-6

138
139 RZEPECKI Adam (2006 #41982 LO 3105)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
130
139


50
5

40
9-12

48
6

138
140 SĘKOWSKI Jan (2006 #41045 LO 1953)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
128
146


46
7

44
8

48
6

138
141 ANDRZEJAK Kacper (2005 #45833 LO 6540)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
143
114
31
17-24

40
9-12

52
4

46
7

138
142 GRUSZKA Damian (2005 #39505 LO 3143)
KTS Jelenia Góra (DŚL)
195
47
71
2
78
49-64

60
57-64




138
143 AFRYKAŃSKI Bartosz (2006 #42320 LO 2398)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
129
143


41
10

44
8

52
4

137
144 KRUTUL Stanisław (2007 #45301 LO 7721)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
125
150


45
7-8

40
9-12

52
4

137
145 KOTOWICZ Oliwier (2005 #49849 LO 1497)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
130
140
57
7-8

33
13-16

40
9-12

40
9-12

137
146 KARCZMARZ Maksymilian (2006 #49462 LO 5854)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
114
171


41
10

49
5-6

45
7-8

135
147 LEMIESZKA Wojciech (2006 #42124 LO 3006)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
115
169


52
4

48
6

35
13-14

135
148 ŚWINIUCH Jakub (2008 #50238 LO 1210)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
86
249


40
9-12

46
7

48
6

134
149 MARCINKIEWICZ Mateusz (2006 #46098 LO 9486)
UKS Gołdap Zdrój (WMZ)
120
158


40
9-12

49
5-6

45
7-8

134
150 KOMOROWICZ Jakub (2007 #51027 LO 8758)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
134
122


45
7-8

49
5-6

40
9-12

134
151 GERKE Mikołaj (2005 #50240 LO 1193)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
127
148
43
13-16

44
8

40
9-12

46
7

133
152 WYPIJ Radosław (2005 #46570 LO 5628)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
129
144
53
9-10

38
11-12

38
11-12

41
9-10

132
153 BAJER Grzegorz (2007 #46033 LO 7272)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP)
116
166


44
8

48
6

40
9-12

132
154 PAŃCZYK Adrian (2005 #45254 LO 1528)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
132
127
43
13-16

40
9-12

49
5-6

24
17-24

132
155 MRUGAŁA Jan (2010 #47455 LO 4029)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
107
190


50
5

33
13-16

48
6

131
156 KOPACZ Filip (2006 #50678 LO 9048)
MKS CZARNI Połaniec (ŚWI)
85
254


45
7-8

40
9-12

46
7

131
157 PRZEWŁOCKI Piotr (2006 #37129 LO 2782)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
130
138


45
7-8

45
7-8

40
9-12

130
158 NAPLOCHA Adrian (2005 #43418 LO 8429)
KTS NOTEĆ Czarnków (WLP)
130
141
60
6

38
11-12

32
15-16



130
159 ADASZYŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #45624 LO 2533)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
113
175


40
9-12

40
9-12

49
5-6

129
160 RYBACKI Aleksander (2005 #45297 LO 3093)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
117
164
43
13-16

33
13-16

41
10

44
8

128
161 GRABOWICZ Olivier (2007 #42355 LO 2434)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
121
156


48
6

40
9-12

40
9-12

128
162 PISZCZATOWSKI Łukasz (2007 #44013 LO 5354)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
102
208


33
13-16

45
7-8

49
5-6

127
163 SZCZYPEK Jakub (2006 #48221 LO 1875)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
104
200


40
9-12

40
9-12

47
5-8

127
164 KRÓL Kamil (2005 #45031 LO 6153)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
127
149
51
9-12

38
11-12

38
11-12

27
17-20

127
165 ZAWADA Radosław (2005 #45974 LO 6508)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
127
147
59
5-8

24
21

44
8

12
29

127
166 JANISZEWSKI Sebastian (2005 #49045 LO 7456)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
114
174
51
9-12

24
17-24

30
17

45
7-8

126
167 MALARZ Dawid (2008 #48966 LO 681)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
84
257


42
9

42
9

42
9

126
168 KOSTECKI Adam (2006 #38623 LO 10852)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
112
178


52
4

33
13-16

40
9-12

125
169 ZBYLUT Patryk (2005 #42252 LO 4326)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
124
151
51
9-12

24
17-24

40
9-12

33
13-16

124
170 OTTE Marcin (2005 #43591 LO 3042)
UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO)
124
152
51
9-12

40
9-12

24
17-24

33
13-16

124
171 CZARNOGRECKI Oskar (2007 #45423 LO 3742)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
116
167


48
6

33
15

42
9

123
172 MACIEJCZYK Paweł (2005 #45848 LO 4756)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
116
168
43
13-16

40
9-12

24
17-24

40
9-12

123
173 SZCZYGIEŁ Wiktor (2005 #48553 LO 4382)
GUKS ORZEŁ Siedlin (MAZ)
123
153
43
13-16

40
9-12

40
9-12

33
13-16

123
174 SĘKOWSKI Piotr (2008 #43437 LO 1954)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
102
209


36
13

42
9

44
8

122
175 KUFEL Karol (2008 #44511 LO 3379)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
82
260


49
5-6

33
13-16

40
9-12

122
176 RÓŻYCKI Daniel (2007 #51066 LO 76)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
110
183


39
11

41
10

41
10

121
177 WOJTASZCZYK Wojciech (2007 #46710 LO 1529)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
113
176


40
9-12

40
9-12

40
9-12

120
178 KRÓL Patryk (2007 #46489 LO 6152)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
109
186


41
9-10

41
9-10

38
11-12

120
179 KOWALCZYK Michał (2007 #43977 LO 4022)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
112
177


33
13-16

46
7

40
9-12

119
180 SZESZKO Karol (2008 #45889 LO 3973)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)
118
162


40
9-12

33
13-16

45
7-8

118
181 CIESIELSKI Maciej (2008 #48766 LO 8755)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
118
160


33
13-16

45
7-8

40
9-12

118
182 CHRZANOWSKI Patryk (2008 #47920 LO 1488)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
114
172


45
7-8

33
13-16

40
9-12

118
183 SOLIŁO Dominik (2007 #45996 LO 1423)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
65
319


33
13-16

24
17-24

24
17-24
60
57-64
117
184 PLUST Stanisław (2006 #44175 LO 7295)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
67
309


46
7

21
21-24

50
5

117
185 SIEŃKO Łukasz (2007 #47263 LO 1646)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
99
215


40
9-12

33
13-16

44
8

117
186 KRUTUL Jan (2007 #45302 LO 7720)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
80
267


40
9-12

40
9-12

36
13

116
187 PETRYNOWSKI Wiktor (2005 #44373 LO 7359)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
115
170
49
11-12

33
13-16

33
13-16

24
17-24

115
188 STASZCZYK Jakub (2008 #43747 LO 5339)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
105
198


41
10

32
15-16

41
10

114
189 WEIKUM Kacper (2006 #39068 LO 7589)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
99
214


33
13-16

33
13-16

47
5-8

113
190 OBUCHOWSKI Jakub (2006 #46470 LO 7065)
niestow. woj. POM (POM)
71
297


30
17

41
10

42
9

113
191 STEFANOWICZ Oleg (2009 #49831 LO 1390)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
103
205


33
13-16

40
9-12

40
9-12

113
192 JAROS Hubert (2008 #43815 LO 3106)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
88
243


40
9-12

33
13-16

40
9-12

113
193 MACIASZCZYK Aleksy (2007 #49417 LO 1864)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
73
285


33
13-16

40
9-12

40
9-12

113
194 KIESZEK Sebastian (2007 #46505 LO 6820)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)
107
189


40
9-12

40
9-12

33
13-16

113
195 REDMER Stanisław (2007 #46472 LO 7063)
niestow. woj. POM (POM)
71
299


38
12

33
15

41
10

112
196 KALISZ Karol (2007 #41486 LO 5336)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
74
283


39
11

35
13-14

38
12

112
197 SARBINOWSKI Eryk (2005 #43960 LO 9153)
LZS UKS Bodzewo (WLP)
70
301


32
15-16

38
11-12

41
9-10

111
198 TYTOŃ Tadeusz (2006 #44233 LO 8770)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
122
154


29
17-18

49
5-6

33
13-16

111
199 ROMANOWSKI Paweł (2006 #45625 LO 2534)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
118
159


33
13-16

45
7-8

33
13-16

111
200 LEKSTAN Mateusz (2006 #44750 LO 1162)
DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS)
78
273


33
13-16

45
7-8

33
13-16

111
201 RADZIKOWSKI Karol (2006 #46471 LO 7064)
niestow. woj. POM (POM)
72
293


33
15

39
11

38
12

110
202 MARCINIAK Mateusz (2005 #45280 LO 562)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)
102
210
43
13-16

32
15-16

27
17-20

35
13-14

110
203 ZIELIŃSKI Marcin (2005 #43496 LO 5016)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
96
219
43
13-16

40
9-12

13
25-32

27
17-20

110
204 JURCZUK Michał (2007 #44430 LO 7718)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
165
75


50
5

60
1
60
57-64


110
205 STANDO Jan (2005 #43624 LO 4170)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
110
184
51
9-12

27
17-20

32
15-16



110
206 GOLDA Marcin (2006 #41427 LO 3472)
TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS)
104
199


24
17-24

40
9-12

45
7-8

109
207 REMBALSKI Kajetan (2008 #46664 LO 6352)
UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM)
73
288


35
14

38
12

36
13

109
208 LEŚNIAK Kamil (2005 #49818 LO 7257)
KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP)
100
213
43
13-16

24
17-24

33
13-16

33
13-16

109
209 BIAŁY Marcin (2005 #45246 LO 1419)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
89
237
43
13-16

13
25-32

33
13-16

33
13-16

109
210 SZCZEPANEK Jan (2008 #45325 LO 847)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
118
161


45
7-8

40
9-12

24
17-24

109
211 WILLE Juliusz (2008 #46145 LO 6772)
KTS Sieradz (ŁDZ)
96
220


46
7

10
31-32

52
4

108
212 PODWYSZYŃSKI Bartosz (2006 #50242 LO 1205)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
94
228


27
19

29
17-18

52
4

108
213 HAUTT Daniel (2005 #49044 LO 7455)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
108
187
51
9-12

24
17-24

33
13-16



108
214 ROJEK Dominik (2005 #42358 LO 6415)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
95
225


47
5-8

27
17-20

33
13-16

107
215 BARAŃSKI Filip (2007 #53012 LO 9633)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
80
268


40
9-12

40
9-12

27
17-20

107
216 GWIZDON Maksymilian (2007 #38087 LO 28)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
73
292




24
17-24

49
5-6
82
25-32
106
217 KRAKOWIAK Miłosz (2006 #49589 LO 9252)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
112
179


33
13-16

33
13-16

40
9-12

106
218 GAJEWSKI Wojciech (2005 #42379 LO 5949)
UKS KONIECZKI Ełk (WMZ)
66
313


33
13-16

33
13-16

40
9-12

106
  SZYGUDA Tomasz (2006 #49606 LO 2371)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
66
313


33
13-16

33
13-16

40
9-12

106
220 KUŹMA Krystian (2006 #48972 LO 7713)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
106
196


40
9-12

33
13-16

33
15

106
221 GRABAS Robert (2008 #43389 LO 1195)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
104
201


33
13-16

40
9-12

33
13-16

106
222 HEINKE Tymoteusz (2008 #46824 LO 682)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
73
289


35
13-14

38
12

32
15-16

105
223 RĘKAS Miłosz (2008 #45718 LO 5604)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
66
316


42
9

24
17-24

38
11-12

104
224 KASPRZAK Łukasz (2005 #50146 LO 5705)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
76
281
49
10-13

27
17-20



27
17-20

103
225 BEDNARZ Paweł (2005 #49131 LO 6900)
KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI)
103
203


49
5-6

54
3



103
226 NOWAK Mikołaj (2006 #46016 LO 9541)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
72
294


36
13

36
13

30
17

102
227 PIĘTKA Marcin (2005 #48214 LO 5355)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
99
216
51
9-12



24
21

27
19

102
228 SAŁĘGA Jakub (2005 #45329 LO 1645)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
104
202
43
13-16

33
13-16

26
19-20

25
20

102
229 POZNAŃSKI Wiktor (2005 #46711 LO 8700)
KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS)
111
182


45
7-8

33
13-16

24
17-24

102
230 CHABOWSKI Kamil (2006 #43901 LO 2019)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
167
70


48
6

54
3



102
231 KASZUBA Patryk (2006 #42047 LO 926)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
93
229


13
25-32

42
9

46
7

101
232 STOCHEL Adam (2006 #45917 LO 6881)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
101
211


33
13-16

44
8

24
17-24

101
233 SMOTER Adam (2008 #47911 LO 1805)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
109
185


52
4

49
5-6



101
234 GÓRECKI Tomasz (2005 #50688 LO 8756)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
107
192
67
3





33
13-16

100
235 PAPUGA Miłosz (2008 #42416 LO 6066)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
100
212


27
17-20

40
9-12

33
13-16

100
236 NYKIEL Piotr (2008 #47593 LO 6406)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
73
290


40
9-12

33
13-16

27
19

100
237 KOZERSKI Michał (2007 #47733 LO 1132)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
103
204


38
12

41
10

21
21-24

100
238 GÓRALSKI Jan (2007 #47679 LO 9626)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
66
312


33
13-16

33
13-16

33
13-16

99
239 WÓJTOWICZ Igor (2008 #51237 LO 8765)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
66
313


33
13-16

33
13-16

33
13-16

99
240 RUS Maksymilian (2005 #38798 LO 3383)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
108
188
51
9-12

24
17-24

24
17-24

24
17-24

99
241 SAWINA Maksymilian (2008 #46568 LO 5608)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
48
376


24
17-24

24
17-24

50
5

98
242 KOPER Łukasz (2008 #50852 LO 8463)
TRZYNASTKA Szczecin (ZPM)
52
353




52
4

46
7

98
243 ADERJAHN Nikodem (2008 #43508 LO 4666)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
131
134


50
5

48
6



98
244 AMBROŻY Jan (2005 #45703 LO 3000)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
91
232
43
13-16

27
17-20

15
25-28

27
17-20

97
245 MUSIAŁ Mateusz (2005 #46903 LO 185)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
85
255
49
10-13

15
25-28

21
21-24

27
17-20

97
246 OLCZYK Wojciech (2006 #46641 LO 844)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
118
163


40
9-12

33
13-16

24
17-24

97
247 CESARZ Oskar (2005 #48066 LO 888)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
97
218
31
17-24

33
13-16

33
13-16

24
17-24

97
248 SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar (2007 #46451 LO 3845)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
86
251


40
9-12

33
13-16

24
17-24

97
249 TERESZKIEWICZ Grzegorz (2006 #46168 LO 7726)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
145
106


52
4

45
7-8



97
250 TRZÓPEK Adrian (2005 #52094 LO 4647)
STS Dębno (ZPM)
48
372




48
6

48
6

96
251 BRYŁA Bartosz (2005 #49205 LO 2910)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
83
259


29
17-18

35
13-14

32
15-16

96
252 RĘKAS Maciej (2008 #45719 LO 5603)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
57
341


44
8

13
25-32

38
11-12

95
253 FRĄCZEK Michał (2008 #46893 LO 596)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
65
317


25
20

40
9-12

30
17

95
254 DRZEWIECKI Jakub (2006 #43706 LO 5852)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
86
252


38
11-12

33
13-16

24
17-24

95
255 SAKOWICZ Łukasz (2005 #46849 LO 1871)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
95
223
35
17-20

27
17-20

33
13-16

8
33-48

95
256 BIELECKI Maciej (2008 #45701 LO 6316)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
90
234




45
7-8

49
5-6

94
257 MURASICKI Igor (2007 #48115 LO 6493)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
67
308


27
17-20

27
17-20

40
9-12

94
258 MUSIAŁ Sebastian (2010 #49064 LO 186)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
62
326


33
13-16

21
21-24

40
9-12

94
259 DUDZICZ Patryk (2006 #50067 LO 9540)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
59
334


35
14

24
21

35
14

94
260 HAJDUK Łukasz (2008 #41872 LO 1196)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
87
246


28
18

33
13-16

33
13-16

94
261 POZNAŃSKI Maciej (2006 #44436 LO 3746)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
61
329


30
17

31
16

33
15

94
262 ZAJDA Szymon (2006 #47135 LO 2467)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
81
262


27
17-20

33
13-16

33
13-16

93
263 GAWLAS Mateusz (2009 #45186 LO 202)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
69
304


45
7-8

24
17-24

24
17-24

93
264 WOJEWODA Bartosz (2006 #42210 LO 5708)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
87
245


44
8

33
13-16

15
25-28

92
265 MAŁECKI Patryk (2006 #42343 LO 6069)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
134
123


46
7

46
7



92
266 BUDA Kacper (2007 #46896 LO 714)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
131
136


50
5

42
9



92
267 MIERZWIAK Jakub (2007 #45791 LO 9367)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
44
398




44
8

46
7

90
268 PAŹDZIORKO Igor (2007 #48336 LO 9628)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
45
395


45
7-8



45
7-8

90
269 DOMEK Kacper (2006 #41716 LO 4667)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
57
339


33
13-16

24
17-24

33
13-16

90
270 MAŁYSZEK Maciej (2005 #44855 LO 8876)
SL KALINA SALOS Lublin (LLS)
57
340


33
13-16

24
17-24

33
13-16

90
271 GOLONKA Filip (2006 #42140 LO 7141)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
106
197


33
13-16

33
13-16

24
17-24

90
272 BUDA Maksymilian (2005 #48626 LO 715)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
132
130


52
4

38
12



90
273 GRABSKI Łukasz (2006 #45738 LO 89)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
90
233


42
9

48
6



90
274 CZOSSEK Wiktor (2005 #47678 LO 9625)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
78
274




40
9-12

49
5-6

89
275 ZIARKO Maciej (2008 #46625 LO 2871)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
43
401


40
9-12



49
5-6

89
276 KWIATEK Radosław (2005 #48915 LO 8269)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
89
240
51
9-12





38
11-12

89
277 WROTNIAK Karol (2007 #45447 LO 2330)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
89
239


48
6

8
38

33
13-16

89
278 HAŁUBEK Krzysztof (2005 #43152 LO 1857)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
89
236
35
17-20

21
21-24

33
13-16

21
21-24

89
279 ŻYCZYŃSKI Bartłomiej (2007 #41780 LO 3457)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
73
291


33
13-16

26
19-20

28
18

87
280 KWAPIŚ Adam (2009 #46989 LO 3865)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
81
265


33
13-16

27
17-20

27
17-20

87
281 MUCHA Hubert (2006 #46134 LO 8872)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
68
305


13
25-32

47
5-8

27
17-20

87
282 RYBACZUK Mateusz (2007 #48444 LO 7528)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
64
320


24
17-24

27
19

35
14

86
283 JANIK Maciej (2007 #48634 LO 5027)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
61
328


13
25-32

40
9-12

33
13-16

86
284 SZŁAPA Maksym (2006 #41781 LO 9388)
UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM)
103
207


38
11-12

27
17-20

21
21-24

86
285 JASIŃSKI Łukasz (2005 #46727 LO 3581)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
86
253
49
11-12

13
25-32

24
17-24

13
25-32

86
286 MARCZAK Cyprian (2009 #45795 LO 7293)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
86
250


48
6

38
11-12



86
287 SKOTNIK Szymon (2005 #45368 LO 7049)
GUKS Byczyna (OPO)
40
410




40
9-12

45
7-8

85
288 PAWLUKIEWICZ Kacper (2005 #44968 LO 4539)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)
89
241
38
17

27
19



20
23

85
289 JUREK Szymon (2006 #44391 LO 2756)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
49
367


22
22

27
17-20

35
13-14

84
290 PISAREWICZ Samuel (2006 #41582 LO 4362)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
56
346


31
16

25
20

28
18

84
291 WATRAKIEWICZ Mariusz (2006 #52788 LO 8873)
SL KALINA SALOS Lublin (LLS)
71
298


33
13-16

38
11-12

13
25-32

84
292 KOS Kamil (2007 #41772 LO 3449)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
94
227


33
13-16

40
9-12

11
27-34

84
293 FRANK Dawid (2005 #46864 LO 661)
LZS Zakrzów (OPO)
84
258
51
9-12

33
13-16





84
294 DZWONEK Krystian (2006 #40674 LO 2270)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
79
271


33
13-16

10
31-32

40
9-12

83
295 STANIOWSKI Stanisław (2008 #49202 LO 2929)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
71
300


35
13-14

21
21-24

27
17-20

83
296 GLURA Wawrzyniec (2006 #42160 LO 2058)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
62
325


35
13-14

27
17-20

21
21-24

83
297 LUBIŃSKI Filip (2007 #50593 LO 2591)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
38
426




38
11-12

44
8

82
298 KOŁACZ Jacek (2008 #44856 LO 7221)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
41
406




41
10

41
10

82
299 ŚMIAŁKOWSKI Krystian (2005 #45800 LO 7298)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
44
400


44
8



38
11-12

82
300 GNIADEK Piotr (2008 #47452 LO 4017)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
73
287


9
33-40

40
9-12

33
13-16

82
301 LUDWICZAK Bartosz (2006 #39648 LO 5194)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
50
362


15
25-28

35
13-14

32
15-16

82
302 STEFANIAK Mateusz (2007 #44989 LO 7444)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
90
235
36
18

16
26

30
17

13
28

82
303 SADOWSKI Kamil (2007 #43501 LO 5010)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
87
248


47
5-8

27
17-20

8
33-48

82
304 SŁABKOWSKI Patryk (2007 #47649 LO 5062)
LZS Jastrzębie (KPM)
33
462




33
13-16

48
6

81
305 NADOLNY Jakub (2008 #51482 LO 573)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)
54
349


27
17-20

27
17-20

27
17-20

81
306 BIAŁKA Krzysztof (2007 #44782 LO 4478)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
81
264


24
17-24

33
13-16

24
17-24

81
307 OSTOJA-SOLECKI Jakub (2005 #48953 LO 2926)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
103
206


32
15-16

39
11

10
31-32

81
308 POSTLEP Filip (2005 #46616 LO 7725)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
117
165
57
7-8

24
17-24





81
309 ROT Miłosz (2007 #52910 LO 9265)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
40
413


40
9-12



40
9-12

80
310 MANIEWSKI Adam (2007 #46833 LO 8406)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
85
256


44
8



36
13

80
311 CZAJKOWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #48821 LO 7427)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
76
280
30
21

19
24

22
22

28
18

80
312 SZELIGA Karol (2005 #49829 LO 6505)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
74
284


32
15-16

27
17-20

21
21-24

80
313 ZAPAŁA Wiktor (2006 #48582 LO 8168)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
132
129


40
9-12

40
9-12



80
314 CYPS ALBO ZYPS Alan (2007 #48666 LO 1804)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
88
242


40
9-12

40
9-12



80
315 KOMAROWSKI Stanisław (2005 #49022 LO 7186)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
80
269
61
5-6



19
24



80
316 KĘSIK Gracjan (2006 #51829 LO 3083)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
46
393


33
13-16

13
25-32

33
13-16

79
317 DZIADAK Oliwier (2005 #43201 LO 8653)
UKS Dalachów (OPO)
56
345




45
7-8

33
13-16

78
318 ZROL Kacper (2008 #45702 LO 4173)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
67
307




35
13-14

41
9-10

76
319 DZIEWIÓR Szymon (2006 #49742 LO 7760)
LKS MEWA Resko (ZPM)
35
450




35
13-14

41
9-10

76
320 JESSE Mateusz (2008 #43510 LO 4668)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
95
222


38
11-12

38
11-12



76
321 SZALA Filip (2006 #46797 LO 7639)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS)
76
279


38
11-12

38
11-12



76
322 RYNKOWSKI Aleksander (2008 #48714 LO 400)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
60
331




36
13

39
11

75
323 KURTZ Daniel (2006 #41373 LO 2382)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
51
355


27
17-20

24
17-24

24
17-24

75
  RAMZA Karol (2005 #42771 LO 5798)
Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO)
51
355


27
17-20

24
17-24

24
17-24

75
325 RUDNICKI Filip (2005 #42359 LO 6418)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
89
238
35
17-20

13
25-32

27
17-20

7
49-64

75
326 BABIAK Oliwier (2008 #46773 LO 9360)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
35
450




35
14

39
11

74
327 BŁAŃSKI Maciej (2006 #49994 LO 7092)
BENIAM. Starogard Gd. (POM)
55
347


31
16

24
21

19
24

74
328 PIECHUT Hubert (2005 #47047 LO 1013)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
78
276
42
14-16

11
29-31

21
21-24



74
329 PUCIŁOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #45483 LO 4358)
WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
62
327


35
13-14



38
11-12

73
330 CZUCZAK Daniel (2007 #46526 LO 7284)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
114
173


41
9-10

32
15-16



73
331 MAJDAK Rafał (2006 #44710 LO 6873)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
81
263


40
9-12

33
13-16



73
332 ŁOZIŃSKI Miłosz (2006 #43675 LO 1429)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
73
286


33
13-16

40
9-12



73
333 ŚLEDZIŃSKI Jakub (2008 #45787 LO 9370)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
22
571




22
22

50
5

72
334 KUDŁO Wiktor (2006 #52279 LO 5850)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
48
376


24
17-24

24
17-24

24
17-24

72
  PILCH Aleksander (2008 #49073 LO 1611)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
48
376


24
17-24

24
17-24

24
17-24

72
336 BOJKE Paweł (2005 #50021 LO 7282)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
72
296
51
9-12



21
21-24



72
337 KAMIŃSKI Jacek (2006 #51033 LO 6358)
UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM)
44
399


25
20

19
24

27
19

71
338 KORNECKI Arkadiusz (2007 #46766 LO 6502)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
50
363


29
17-18

21
21-24

21
21-24

71
339 LAMPA Szymon (2006 #51756 LO 2588)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
35
450




35
13-14

35
13-14

70
340 KAŁUŻA Tomasz (2009 #46333 LO 2784)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
37
435


24
17-24

13
25-32

33
13-16

70
341 RUDOLF Wiktor (2009 #47310 LO 241)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
46
391


13
25-32

33
13-16

24
17-24

70
342 NAGEL Kacper (2006 #47976 LO 4324)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
57
338


33
13-16

24
17-24

13
25-32

70
343 PUCHALSKI Szymon (2007 #45511 LO 3868)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
87
247


33
13-16

27
17-20

10
31-32

70
344 WOŹNY Marcin (2005 #43541 LO 5281)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
63
324
27
21-24

15
25-28

21
21-24

21
21-24

69
345 JAROS Błażej (2007 #48197 LO 6156)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
48
375


21
21-24

27
17-20

21
21-24

69
346 ROGALA Rafał (2006 #50716 LO 2332)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
65
318


18
23-26

33
13-16

18
23-26

69
347 CZERWIŃSKI Bartosz (2005 #48675 LO 6800)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
80
270
43
13-16

13
25-32



13
25-32

69
348 SZEWCZYK Hubert (2005 #44864 LO 6874)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
68
306
31
17-24

13
25-32

24
17-24

8
33-48

68
349 STAŃCZUK Jakub (2007 #48830 LO 81)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
95
224


38
12

30
17



68
350 KRECZMER Oliwier (2005 #44952 LO 3041)
UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO)
70
303
43
13-16





24
17-24

67
351 SUKIENNIK Jakub (2005 #46906 LO 188)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
67
310
49
10-13

9
33-40

9
33-35

9
37-40

67
352 SMURZYŃSKI Mateusz (2008 #47669 LO 3066)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
33
461




33
13-16

33
13-16

66
353 KRYŚ Tomasz (2006 #51010 LO 5498)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
51
355


27
17-20

24
17-24

15
25-28

66
354 PAJORSKI Mateusz (2009 #49071 LO 1609)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
32
482


8
41-48

24
17-24

33
13-16

65
355 GAŁUSZKA Paweł (2005 #44037 LO 4752)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
54
350
17
25-32

13
25-32

24
17-24

24
17-24

65
356 SZOSTAK Michał (2005 #49177 LO 148)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
54
351
17
25-32

13
25-32

24
17-24

24
17-24

65
357 MATUSZYŃSKI Jakub (2006 #40869 LO 5106)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
81
266


33
13-16

24
17-24

8
33-48

65
358 DONDERA Patryk (2005 #48888 LO 7454)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
46
394


33
13-16



31
16

64
359 GAWEŁ-KARWATKA Kuba (2006 #51169 LO 7315)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
37
434


10
29-36

27
17-20

27
17-20

64
360 NIEWIADOMSKI Kacper (2006 #50692 LO 4334)
UKS JUNIOR Miastko (POM)
48
373


20
23

28
18

16
26

64
361 JAWORSKI Jeremi (2005 #43165 LO 4614)
niestow. woj. MŁP (MŁP)
64
321
31
17-24

24
17-24

9
33-40



64
362 KACZOROWSKI Leon (2009 #44990 LO 7434)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
28
505


28
18



35
14

63
363 OLIŃSKI Aleksander (2008 #48529 LO 3801)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
42
402


9
33-40

33
13-16

21
21-24

63
364 HOFFMANN Jakub (2006 #44591 LO 2059)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
42
404


21
21-24

21
21-24

21
21-24

63
365 SUKURENKO Karol (2010 #50662 LO 2592)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
27
509




27
17-20

35
13-14

62
366 DZIKOŃSKI Dominik (2010 #49434 LO 2874)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
29
494


29
17-18



33
13-16

62
367 BRĘK Szymon (2006 #48396 LO 3637)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
39
415


9
33-40

21
21-24

32
15-16

62
368 RUDZKI Mikołaj (2005 #42673 LO 6224)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
77
278
35
17-20

27
17-20





62
369 TWORKOWSKI Dawid (2008 #50741 LO 7530)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
33
469


13
25-32

20
23

28
18

61
370 BIAŁKA Marcin (2006 #44781 LO 4479)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
70
302


24
17-24

13
25-32

24
17-24

61
371 KRUKOWSKI Franciszek (2008 #47311 LO 240)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
48
376


24
17-24

24
17-24

13
25-32

61
372 SAWECKI Michał (2007 #47082 LO 1873)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
48
381


27
17-20

21
21-24

13
25-32

61
373 PIENTKA Rafał (2005 #40618 LO 8194)
KS Bojanów (ŚLS)
88
244
61
5-6







61
374 KONECZNY Jan (2006 #45553 LO 9017)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
61
330


33
13-16

28
17-19



61
375 OCHNICKI Bartosz (2005 #47688 LO 1743)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
60
333


33
15

27
19



60
376 GAWRON Wiktor (2008 #43388 LO 3443)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
55
348


18
23-26

23
21-22

18
23-26

59
377 PTAK Wiktor (2008 #43548 LO 39)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
57
337




24
17-24

33
13-16

57
378 SŁABKOWSKI Jakub (2008 #47648 LO 5061)
LZS Jastrzębie (KPM)
24
540




24
17-24

33
13-16

57
379 MARZYSZ Mateusz (2006 #46660 LO 10405)
UKS BOBRY Bobrowniki (LLS)
33
462




33
13-16

24
17-24

57
380 LECHOWICZ Tomasz (2006 #45764 LO 5917)
LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
51
359


15
25-28

21
21-24

21
21-24

57
381 RYŻEWSKI Maciej (2010 #46731 LO 9526)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL)
38
428


24
17-24

14
27

19
24

57
382 GIERACH Igor (2007 #45510 LO 3862)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
51
358


21
21-24

21
21-24

15
25-28

57
383 KROKOS Bartłomiej (2005 #47883 LO 8937)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
57
342
31
17-24

13
25-32

9
33-40

13
25-32

57
384 MOCHOL Oliwier (2007 #46587 LO 9032)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)
63
323


24
17-24

24
17-24

9
33-40

57
385 PŁUCIENNIK Bartosz (2006 #50610 LO 5711)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
57
336


21
21-24

27
17-20

9
33-34

57
386 KASPRZAK Piotr (2007 #50145 LO 5704)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
48
374


21
21-24

27
17-20

9
37-40

57
387 SZANIAWSKI Bartosz (2007 #44832 LO 9050)
MKS CZARNI Połaniec (ŚWI)
107
191


57
2





57
388 SITEK Adam (2007 #53011 LO 9632)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
29
494


29
17-18



27
17-20

56
389 GARDOŃ Jakub (2006 #47884 LO 6872)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
32
485


24
17-24

8
41-48

24
17-24

56
390 TOMOŃ Sebastian (2007 #51966 LO 3535)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
33
471


18
23-26

15
25-28

23
21-22

56
391 SZYMAŃSKI Szymon (2005 #52365 LO 6506)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
41
408


26
19-20

15
25-28

15
25-28

56
392 KUKLA Karol (2009 #47592 LO 6405)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
15
649




15
25-28

40
9-12

55
393 GAJEWSKI Hubert (2007 #46741 LO 159)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
25
533




25
20

30
17

55
394 MOSKWIAK Marek (2008 #48849 LO 77)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
52
354




28
18

27
19

55
395 SZYMCZYK Stanisław (2006 #52915 LO 9323)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
28
499




28
17-19

27
17-20

55
396 TWORKOWSKI Szymon (2011 #50742 LO 7531)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
31
487


9
33-38

22
22

24
21

55
397 MIĘKINA Hubert (2005 #45734 LO 1607)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
79
272
31
17-24

24
17-24





55
398 KULA Marcel (2008 #51695 LO 2217)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)
27
509




27
17-20

27
17-20

54
399 PODSKARBI Jakub (2007 #46186 LO 6763)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
27
513


19
23-24

8
37-43

27
17-20

54
400 BUDZICH Dawid (2007 #37363 LO 10841)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
27
517


27
17-20



27
17-20

54
401 OGRODNIK Tomasz (2006 #44049 LO 4460)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
78
275


33
13-16

21
21-24



54
402 STANISŁAWCZYK Patryk (2007 #52980 LO 9548)
niestow. woj. ZPM (ZPM)
21
581




21
21-24

32
15-16

53
403 KOWALCZYK Jakub (2005 #52844 LO 9028)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
26
525


13
25-32

13
25-32

27
17-20

53
404 DASIEWICZ Mateusz (2006 #42921 LO 470)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
53
352


26
19-20

27
17-20



53
405 ZIELIŃSKI Alan (2008 #45674 LO 6465)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
19
608




19
23-24

33
13-16

52
406 ROZTOCKI Jakub (2006 #46599 LO 5132)
KTS Kraśnik (LLS)
67
311


52
4





52
407 KAPICA Paweł (2006 #46754 LO 2363)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
27
517


27
17-20



24
17-24

51
408 PRZYGODA Michał (2006 #46811 LO 1275)
MGLKS ODRA Oława (DŚL)
36
444


15
25-28

21
21-24

15
25-28

51
409 MIKOŚ Mikołaj (2005 #44941 LO )
()
96
221
51
9-12







51
410 KOWALCZYK Marcin (2005 #48081 LO )
()
75
282
51
9-12







51
411 WĄTROBA Bartłomiej (2005 #45380 LO 9390)
UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM)
51
361
51
9-12







51
412 SOKOŁOWSKI Oliwier (2007 #46452 LO 3844)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
39
419


13
25-32

13
25-32

24
17-24

50
413 KAROLKIEWICZ Bartłomiej (2006 #47143 LO 3088)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
26
524


13
25-32

13
25-32

24
17-24

50
414 DUDEK Mikołaj (2007 #45188 LO 200)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
37
436


24
17-24

13
25-32

13
25-32

50
  KANOWNIK Kajetan (2008 #46963 LO 4290)
MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP)
37
436


24
17-24

13
25-32

13
25-32

50
  TOMASZEWSKI Kacper (2009 #45595 LO 2786)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
37
436


24
17-24

13
25-32

13
25-32

50
417 ANTKOWIAK Michał (2005 #44579 LO 4159)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
82
261
35
17-20

15
25-28





50
418 GAŁECKI Patryk (2005 #44135 LO 1491)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
51
360


24
17-24



25
20

49
419 KWIATKOWSKI Kamil (2005 #43993 LO )
()
49
371
49
11-12







49
420 HOFFMANN Bartosz (2007 #42856 LO 8659)
UKS THE BEST Bestwinka (ŚLS)
32
481




24
17-24

24
17-24

48
421 CZECH Paweł (2007 #45145 LO 3918)
STS ŁOK Brynica (OPO)
24
539




24
17-24

24
17-24

48
422 GAŁAS Jakub (2006 #53594 LO 10462)
KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS)
24
540




24
17-24

24
17-24

48
  KWIATKOWSKI Bartosz (2006 #49544 LO 2383)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
24
540




24
17-24

24
17-24

48
424 WNUK Dawid (2008 #52266 LO 5771)
SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS)
24
559


24
17-24



24
17-24

48
  ZABOROWSKI Igor (2008 #49924 LO 7364)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
24
559


24
17-24



24
17-24

48
426 ZARZYCKI Karol (2006 #49895 LO 9035)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)
72
295


24
17-24

24
17-24



48
427 CZEKAŁA Mateusz (2008 #49929 LO 7344)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
48
376


24
17-24

24
17-24



48
428 MOŁAS Kacper (2007 #52077 LO 4468)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
26
525


13
25-32

13
25-32

21
21-24

47
429 LUTOSTAŃSKI Tomasz (2005 #41737 LO 890)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
47
388
31
17-24

8
33-48

7
49-64

8
33-48

47
430 CIEŚLAK Aleksander (2007 #47646 LO 5057)
LZS Jastrzębie (KPM)
13
681




13
25-32

33
13-16

46
431 PAWLUKIEWICZ Bartosz (2007 #44967 LO 4538)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)
35
458


22
22



24
21

46
432 WCISŁO Patryk (2007 #45849 LO 4759)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
22
572


9
33-40

13
25-32

24
17-24

46
433 BORZĘCKI Adam (2007 #46607 LO 5766)
SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS)
57
344


33
13-16



13
25-32

46
434 KOWALSKI Piotr (2006 #49554 LO 5584)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
33
468


9
33-40

24
17-24

13
25-32

46
435 KUSYK Alex (2007 #48284 LO 9538)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
46
389




46
7



46
436 GÓRA Marcel (2007 #47123 LO 7759)
LKS MEWA Resko (ZPM)
46
390




46
7



46
437 KONDRACKI Błażej (2007 #48732 LO 5856)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
38
429






45
7-8

45
438 WNUKIEWICZ Igor (2007 #49570 LO 3807)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
39
421


15
25-28

9
36-43

21
21-24

45
439 JUSZYŃSKI Rafał (2005 #44808 LO 3153)
MKS RADOŚĆ Gorlice (MŁP)
46
392


13
25-32

24
17-24

8
33-48

45
440 DĄBROWSKI Szymon (2005 #43079 LO )
()
45
396
45
13-14







45
441 LAMCZYK Dawid (2006 #46106 LO 10639)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)







44
8

44
442 CZARNOGRECKI Wiktor (2011 #47255 LO 3721)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
20
601




20
23

24
21

44
443 ENGLOT Mateusz (2008 #47556 LO 2827)
LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
26
521


11
27-34

15
25-28

18
23-26

44
444 KUBIAK Jakub (2005 #50510 LO 9154)
LZS UKS Bodzewo (WLP)
36
445


21
21-24

15
25-28

8
41-44

44
445 AUGUSTYN Oskar (2007 #48470 LO 8926)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
44
397




44
8



44
446 DOBROSZ Michał (2007 #52251 LO 5667)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)
22
577


15
25-28

7
44-58

21
21-24

43
447 OSTROWSKI Artur (2005 #49613 LO 3404)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
39
422
17
25-32

13
25-32

9
33-40

13
25-32

43
448 BLACHARCZYK Igor (2006 #42922 LO 469)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
34
459


19
23-24

15
25-28

9
33-36

43
449 KRZYŻANOWSKI Szymon (2010 #47256 LO 3739)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
17
623




17
25

25
20

42
450 ZDOLIŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #47621 LO 6419)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
21
585


8
33-48

13
25-32

21
21-24

42
451 WALASZEK Mateusz (2005 #44152 LO 1067)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
50
366
42
14-16







42
452 GARWOŁA Piotr (2008 #43495 LO 5001)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
42
403


21
21-24

21
21-24



42
453 MATYSIAK Mikołaj (2010 #46408 LO 10843)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
42
405


21
21-24

21
21-24



42
454 JACAK Wojciech (2006 #49982 LO 7014)
GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
30
491


15
25-28

15
25-28

11
30

41
455 BRZEZIŃSKI Jan (2005 #51022 LO 8616)
GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP)
39
420


21
21-24

11
29-32

9
33-36

41
456 DWORAK Jędrzej (2006 #48369 LO 6787)
SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM)
77
277




41
9-10



41
457 KOPEĆ Piotr (2005 #48541 LO 7678)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
41
407


13
25-32

28
18



41
458 NICGORSKI Jakub (2005 #44599 LO 3649)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
41
409


41
10





41
459 FLAUMENHAFT Szymon (2009 #48346 LO 6463)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
35
454






40
9-12

40
460 KORZENIEWSKI Andrzej (2009 #47033 LO 8696)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)







40
9-12

40
461 GRZESIUK Kajetan (2005 #38458 LO )
()
64
322
40
16







40
462 URBAŃSKI Hubert (2007 #47117 LO 1755)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
40
412


30
17

10
29-36



40
463 OKULUS Adam (2006 #44660 LO 7948)
LKS MLEXER Elbląg (WMZ)
40
413


40
9-12





40
464 NAWROT Mikołaj (2005 #39758 LO 4635)
LZS SADY Wierzchowice (DŚL)







39
11

39
465 BADOWSKI Marcin (2007 #49011 LO 7012)
GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
12
710




12
29

27
17-20

39
466 MAJOR Patryk (2008 #52003 LO 3791)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
18
616


9
33-40

9
33-35

21
21-24

39
467 MARTYKA Bartłomiej (2005 #41104 LO 4322)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
39
418


13
25-32

13
25-32

13
25-32

39
468 STEC Oliwier (2007 #49658 LO 4484)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
26
525


13
25-32

13
25-32

13
25-32

39
469 RATAJCZAK Michał (2005 #50491 LO 3644)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
36
447
19
25-28

8
41-48

9
33-40

11
29-32

39
470 JENDRZEJ Kamil (2006 #47222 LO 2361)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
39
416


24
21

15
25-28



39
471 KRZEPOTA Jakub (2007 #43143 LO 7113)
UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM)
39
425


39
11





39
472 MAŃDZIJ Michał (2007 #46834 LO 8407)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
31
490






38
12

38
473 MILCZAREK Klaudiusz (2007 #48010 LO 1580)
STLA Szczecinek (ZPM)







38
11-12

38
  OBROŚLAK Kuba (2007 #46302 LO 4934)
KŁOS Wola Skromowska (LLS)







38
11-12

38
475 BILUT Jakub (2007 #47598 LO 6400)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
38
427


23
21-22

15
25-28



38
476 BASIŃSKI Jakub (2005 #52380 LO 6566)
SALOS Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM)
38
433


38
11-12





38
477 DERESZEWSKI Michał (2007 #49068 LO 5556)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
13
681




13
25-32

24
17-24

37
  JĘDRYS Mateusz (2006 #46659 LO 10404)
UKS BOBRY Bobrowniki (LLS)
13
681




13
25-32

24
17-24

37
479 RÓŻAŃSKI Bertin (2006 #49014 LO 7314)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
23
569


13
25-32

10
31

14
27

37
480 ZIĘTARA Hubert (2006 #40805 LO 2853)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
48
383


24
17-24



13
25-32

37
481 GAŁAS Karol (2006 #53593 LO 10461)
KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS)
24
540




24
17-24

13
25-32

37
  SLIWKA Oliwier (2006 #50560 LO 2501)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
24
540




24
17-24

13
25-32

37
483 PRÓCHNIAK Łukasz (2006 #52893 LO 9212)
KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS)
24
559


24
17-24



13
25-32

37
484 SITARSKI Wiktor (2007 #45632 LO 6823)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)
47
387


11
29-31

15
25-28

11
29-30

37
485 PIRÓG Paweł (2008 #47943 LO 7269)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
37
436


24
17-24

13
25-32



37
486 KUSZ Jakub (2005 #40393 LO )
()
37
441
37
17-18







37
  MARKOWICZ Dawid (2005 #40394 LO )
()
37
441
37
17-18







37
488 ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Rafał (2005 #52366 LO 6507)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
21
591


10
29-36

11
30

15
25-28

36
489 CEROŃ Jan (2006 #41657 LO 1008)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
58
335


10
32

15
25-28

11
29-30

36
490 OLEJNIK Tomasz (2005 #42939 LO 6221)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
35
456
27
21-24





9
33-36

36
491 CZAJA Dominik (2006 #52379 LO 6565)
SALOS Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM)
36
448


36
13





36
492 BORKOWSKI Bartosz (2005 #40225 LO 10390)
MGLKS ODRA Oława (DŚL)







35
13-14

35
493 PIWOWARCZYK Piotr (2007 #49001 LO 5357)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
26
531


13
25-32



22
22

35
494 BIELECKI Konrad (2006 #43987 LO 5791)
Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO)
24
540




24
17-24

11
29-32

35
  JURCZYK Kacper (2008 #44943 LO 5292)
UKS Dalachów (OPO)
24
540




24
17-24

11
29-32

35
496 WAWRZYŃCZYK Filip (2006 #52382 LO 6568)
SALOS Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM)
35
457


35
14





35
497 GROCHOWSKI Mikołaj (2005 #43444 LO 556)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)
19
614
19
25-28





15
25-28

34
498 DŹWIGAŁOWSKI Wiktor (2006 #51014 LO 6697)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
21
586


8
33-48

13
25-32

13
25-32

34
499 MOROŃ Mariusz (2006 #53183 LO 9946)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
23
568




23
21-22

11
27-34

34
500 STILLER Łukasz (2006 #52323 LO 6359)
UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM)
25
534


14
27

11
30

9
33-40

34
501 ZAJDA Bartłomiej (2005 #48202 LO 4761)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
35
453
17
25-32

9
33-40

8
41-48

8
33-48

34
502 SŁAWACKI Adam (2007 #44442 LO 3478)
TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS)
26
522


13
25-32

13
25-32

8
33-48

34
503 GROCHOWINA Krzysztof (2006 #47387 LO 5232)
GROM-ZŁOTA D. Poczesna (ŚLS)
26
525


13
25-32

13
25-32

8
33-48

34
504 GRYCUK Szymon (2009 #50361 LO 7717)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
47
386


9
33-38

25
20



34
505 ROSIŃSKI Tomasz (2007 #48718 LO 7401)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
34
460
34
19







34
506 SMOLIŃSKI Rafał (2006 #43123 LO 5770)
SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS)
15
673






33
13-16

33
507 BURAKOWSKI Konrad (2009 #46630 LO 4449)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)







33
13-16

33
  LIBURA Sebastian (2008 #50517 LO 7397)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)







33
15

33
  OCHWANOWSKI Bartosz (2006 #51918 LO 3247)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)







33
13-16

33
  STAWINOGA Mateusz (2007 #46306 LO 4936)
KŁOS Wola Skromowska (LLS)







33
13-16

33
  WRÓBEL Adam (2007 #52459 LO 7048)
GUKS Byczyna (OPO)







33
13-16

33
512 KORZUS Julian (2010 #45726 LO 5582)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
9
726




9
33-40

24
17-24

33
513 SZWEDZIK Jakub (2007 #46908 LO 189)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
26
529


9
33-40

9
36-43

15
25-28

33
514 HANDZLIK Dominik (2006 #52364 LO 6501)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
18
621


10
29-36

8
37-43

15
25-28

33
515 KUCHARSKI Franciszek (2007 #47081 LO 1860)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
20
602


7
49-64

13
25-32

13
25-32

33
516 TUREK Oliwier (2009 #47057 LO 305)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
20
607


13
25-32

7
49-64

13
25-32

33
517 BRZOZOWSKI Maciej (2007 #51223 LO 6062)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
24
550


9
33-40

15
25-28

9
33-34

33
518 POLOCZEK Mateusz (2007 #45780 LO 4093)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
60
332




33
13-16



33
519 ANTOSZ Adrian (2008 #41669 LO 7668)
KS SOKÓŁ Zwierzyniec (LLS)
33
462




33
13-16



33
  BUDZIŃSKI Bartłomiej (2006 #46508 LO 5947)
UKS KONIECZKI Ełk (WMZ)
33
462




33
13-16



33
  LITWIN Patryk (2008 #49732 LO 9010)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
33
462




33
13-16



33
  OCHWANOWSKI Tomasz (2010 #51928 LO 3258)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
33
462




33
13-16



33
523 KUCZORA Karol (2007 #48238 LO 6704)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
33
477


33
13-16





33
524 KOZIOŁ Kacper (2005 #52789 LO 8874)
SL KALINA SALOS Lublin (LLS)
33
478


33
13-16





33
  MAŁACZEK Franciszek (2007 #50019 LO 7292)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
33
478


33
15





33
526 KOSIŃSKI Patryk (2008 #45910 LO 8523)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)







32
15-16

32
527 KIDA Stefan (2006 #51617 LO 1640)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
21
592


11
27-34

10
29-36

11
27-34

32
528 TRYBUŁA Filip (2005 #45495 LO 9401)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
24
549


9
33-40

15
25-28

8
41-44

32
529 MROCZKOWSKI Miłosz (2007 #52250 LO 5665)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)
24
553


15
25-28

9
36-43

8
41-48

32
530 GAŁUSZKA Jan (2005 #44477 LO 7855)
UKST VICTORIA Chojna (ZPM)
32
480




32
15-16



32
531 PRAJSNAR Nataniel (2008 #50858 LO 3536)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
32
483


23
21-22

9
37



32
532 GURBISZ Antoni (2009 #48887 LO 4537)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)
13
705






31
16

31
533 SIKORSKI Mateusz (2008 #48274 LO 9369)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)







31
16

31
534 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jan (2010 #44992 LO 7431)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
9
724




9
33

22
22

31
535 WERNICKI Michał (2006 #49317 LO 1709)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
28
501


9
33-40

11
29-32

11
29-32

31
536 MATKOWSKI Krzysztof (2007 #52634 LO 8103)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
20
604


9
33-40

11
29-32

11
29-32

31
537 BAUTISTA Filip (2005 #45194 LO 22)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
39
424
31
17-24







31
538 HEINRICH Kamil (2006 #47536 LO 6351)
UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM)
31
486




31
16



31
539 MADEJ Konrad (2005 #47866 LO 1531)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
31
489


24
17-24

7
49-64



31
540 PIEKUTOWSKI Ksawery (2006 #50654 LO 1502)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
9
741






30
17

30
541 KARTOSZ Jakub (2007 #45485 LO 4354)
WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
26
530


15
25-28



15
25-28

30
542 BENIAK Mateusz (2008 #50071 LO 6817)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)
15
649




15
25-28

15
25-28

30
543 FRANCZAK Szymon (2006 #47537 LO 3391)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
17
629


9
33-40

8
41-48

13
25-32

30
544 MARKIEWICZ Michał (2008 #47942 LO 7266)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
22
573


9
33-40

13
25-32

8
33-48

30
545 STANIOWSKI Dawid (2010 #49203 LO 2928)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
39
417


15
25-28

15
25-28



30
546 NACZMAŃSKI Bartosz (2005 #43733 LO 4601)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
38
432
23
21-28

7
49-64





30
547 KRYMSKI Artur (2008 #46881 LO 2872)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)







29
17-18

29
  ZAJUL Maciej (2008 #51276 LO 1392)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)







29
17-18

29
549 KOTOWSKI Łukasz (2006 #52220 LO 5358)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
13
699


13
25-32



16
26

29
550 PAWLINA Wiktor (2007 #46608 LO 5769)
SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS)
49
370


16
25-26



13
25-32

29
551 PIWOWARSKI Jakub (2007 #44248 LO 3841)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
29
493


8
33-48

8
33-48

13
25-32

29
552 NOSIADEK Jakub (2007 #43413 LO 3474)
TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS)
24
555


8
33-48

8
33-48

13
25-32

29
553 FRALA Mateusz (2007 #50328 LO 6039)
SPÓŁDZIELCA Kobylin (WLP)
18
616


9
33-40

9
33-40

11
29-32

29
554 SMOCZYK Maciej (2005 #50727 LO 7018)
GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
19
612


10
29-36

9
33-36

10
31-32

29
555 ŁĄCZYKOWSKI Kalmir (2006 #50963 LO 4711)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
28
503


13
25-32

8
33-48

8
33-48

29
556 HEMID Shady (2005 #45879 LO 4595)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
21
583


8
33-48

13
25-32

8
33-48

29
557 SZRENIAWA-SZTAJNERT Marcel (2011 #46751 LO 10849)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
21
586


8
33-48

13
25-32

8
33-48

29
558 NOWEL Krzysztof (2005 #44236 LO 7679)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
29
492


13
25-32

16
26



29
559 WRZOSEK Michał (2009 #53008 LO 9621)
ITR JEZIORAK Iława (WMZ)
29
494


29
17-18





29
560 BARTNIK Kacper (2006 #46066 LO 5778)
MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR)
24
551




10
29-36

18
23-26

28
561 BALA Miłosz (2006 #49894 LO 6696)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
15
654


7
49-64

8
33-48

13
25-32

28
  WOŁOWCZYK Szymon (2006 #43975 LO 5721)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
15
654


7
49-64

8
33-48

13
25-32

28
563 WACHOWIAK Jakub (2006 #47567 LO 3008)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
19
610


8
41-48

11
29-32

9
37-40

28
564 PARUCH Oskar (2007 #46817 LO 5107)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
28
504


13
25-32

7
49-64

8
33-48

28
565 MIERNIK Jan (2007 #49072 LO 1606)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
20
602


7
49-56

13
25-32

8
33-48

28
566 LEBODA Mikołaj (2006 #44411 LO 5775)
MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR)
49
368


18
23-26

10
29-36



28
567 PAŹDZIERZ Kacper (2007 #47344 LO 9012)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
28
499




28
17-19



28
568 KARCZYŃSKI Eryk (2005 #53869 LO 10825)
SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM)







27
17-20

27
  KIŁYK Paweł (2006 #51075 LO 10597)
TRZYNASTKA Szczecin (ZPM)







27
17-20

27
  ŁYSKAWA Jakub (2005 #48368 LO 10828)
SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM)







27
17-20

27
  PALUCH Mateusz (2007 #42087 LO 10910)
ULKS Szynczyce (ŁDZ)







27
17-20

27
  SETECKI Jan (2005 #51691 LO 2191)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)







27
17-20

27
  ŻMIJEWSKI Michał (2007 #52916 LO 9324)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)







27
17-20

27
574 SZYMANOWSKI Adrian (2006 #52249 LO 5664)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)
18
616


9
33-40

9
36-43

9
35-36

27
575 BAKALARSKI Szymon (2008 #43587 LO 1007)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
19
611


8
41-46

11
29-30

8
41-48

27
576 MARCHEWKA Patryk (2007 #47577 LO 7858)
UKST VICTORIA Chojna (ZPM)
27
508




27
17-20



27
577 TUL Franciszek (2007 #41807 LO 10358)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
27
509




27
19



27
578 WILK Hubert (2007 #44153 LO 1068)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
27
517


27
17-20





27
579 JAGODZIŃSKI Karol (2007 #45482 LO 4352)
WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
11
713


11
29-32



15
25-28

26
580 CHMIEL Jakub (2008 #52995 LO 9594)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)
13
681




13
25-32

13
25-32

26
  ŚWIĘCH Przemysław (2006 #53553 LO 10399)
UKS BOBRY Bobrowniki (LLS)
13
681




13
25-32

13
25-32

26
582 BZOWY Bartosz (2005 #43316 LO 938)
SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL)
17
625


8
37

9
33-36

9
33-36

26
583 GIERACH Patryk (2010 #46987 LO 3863)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
27
512


9
33-40

9
36-43

8
41-48

26
584 CZUŁEK Bartosz (2008 #49006 LO 6063)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
27
515


11
29-31

7
44-58

8
41-48

26
585 BRYŁA Rafał (2006 #49304 LO 1339)
VICTORIA Spytkowice (MŁP)
18
616


9
33-40

9
33-40

8
33-48

26
  SURMA Wiktor (2005 #51073 LO 8619)
GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP)
18
616


9
33-40

9
33-40

8
45-48

26
587 PŁUCIENNIK Jakub (2006 #50609 LO 5710)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
28
502


8
41-46

11
29-30

7
49-57

26
588 POST Wiktor (2010 #51042 LO 7386)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
24
565






25
20

25
589 KARKOCHA Grzegorz (2008 #50939 LO 6284)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)
13
699


13
28



12
29

25
590 KANIOWSKI Konrad (2010 #47304 LO 3108)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
24
557


9
33-40

7
44-58

9
35-36

25
591 KOSUŃ Szymon (2005 #51622 LO 1687)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
16
634


7
49-56

9
33-35

9
37-40

25
592 KOZŁOWSKI Jakub (2008 #47564 LO 3005)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
25
536


8
41-48

9
33-40

8
41-44

25
593 MILCZAREK Krystian (2008 #52252 LO 5668)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)
17
626


8
41-46

9
36-43

8
41-48

25
  SOWIŃSKI Kacper (2006 #51820 LO 2999)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
17
626


8
41-48

9
33-40

8
41-44

25
595 BUTRYN Szymon (2012 #46944 LO 3459)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
25
537


25
19-22





25
596 KUTA Błażej (2008 #48952 LO 5859)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)







24
17-24

24
  ŁĄCKI Piotr (2010 #49820 LO 7258)
KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP)







24
17-24

24
598 GĄSIOR Cezary (2010 #51184 LO 7429)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
10
720




10
31

14
27

24
599 USAREK Rafał (2006 #41789 LO 3848)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
24
556


8
33-48

8
33-48

8
33-48

24
600 PRZYWARA Adrian (2006 #51630 LO 1703)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
16
637


8
41-48

8
41-48

8
45-48

24
  RUSAK Kamil (2006 #48147 LO 4604)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
16
637


8
33-48

8
33-48

8
33-48

24
  SEREMAK Maksymilian (2006 #44364 LO 2807)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
16
637


8
33-48

8
33-48

8
33-48

24
603 WILK Adrian (2006 #49269 LO 3399)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
17
626


8
41-48

9
33-40

7
49-64

24
604 ZAWADEWICZ Bartosz (2006 #39684 LO 8049)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
48
382


24
17-24





24
605 CHARZYŃSKI Jakub (2005 #46240 LO 7341)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
48
384


24
17-24





24
606 NOSOROWSKI Michał (2008 #49013 LO 7190)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
48
385


24
17-24





24
607 STANISZEWSKI Szymon (2005 #51165 LO 7460)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
37
443


24
17-24





24
608 IWAŃCZYK Hubert (2006 #47820 LO 10424)
UMKS Biłgoraj (LLS)
24
540




24
17-24



24
  KILARSKI Tomasz (2006 #53557 LO 10410)
KS SOKÓŁ Zwierzyniec (LLS)
24
540




24
17-24



24
610 GŁODOWSKI Wiktor (2005 #43738 LO 6892)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)
24
558


24
21





24
611 KAWALA Szymon (2006 #52044 LO 4221)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
24
559


24
17-24





24
  MISIARZ Adam (2006 #52048 LO 4225)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
24
559


24
17-24





24
  STAWARZ Ignacy (2008 #47999 LO 6812)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
24
559


24
17-24





24
614 SKUBISZ Krystian (2005 #45515 LO 4278)
LKS Kańczuga (PKR)







23
21-22

23
615 USTIANOWSKI Bartłomiej (2005 #45258 LO 2186)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
17
630




8
41-48

15
25-28

23
616 GOŁASA Marcel (2007 #47148 LO 2271)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
22
575


7
49-56

7
44-58

9
37-40

23
617 DOMAŃ Mateusz (2006 #39052 LO 7582)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
15
654


7
49-64

8
33-48

8
33-48

23
  PAKUŁA Radosław (2005 #51763 LO 2678)
SKS UNIA Kalety (ŚLS)
15
654


7
49-64

8
33-48

8
33-48

23
619 BANASZKIEWICZ Maksymilian (2008 #48525 LO 6100)
LKS Koluszki (ŁDZ)
15
664


8
41-46

7
44-58

8
41-48

23
  GNIADEK Michał (2007 #46078 LO 3377)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
15
664


8
33-48

7
49-64

8
33-48

23
  KORBEŃ Wojciech (2009 #51136 LO 1011)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
15
664


8
41-46

7
44-58

8
41-48

23
  MALINOWSKI Tobiasz (2009 #45197 LO 35)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
15
664


8
33-48

7
49-64

8
33-48

23
  PRUSAK Bartosz (2007 #52424 LO 6849)
MKS RADOŚĆ Gorlice (MŁP)
15
664


8
41-48

7
49-56

8
33-48

23
  WARULIK Filip (2009 #47050 LO 1015)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
15
664


8
47-48

7
44-58

8
41-48

23
625 UTYLSKI Kornel (2008 #45918 LO 6876)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
16
634


7
49-56

9
33-40

7
49-64

23
626 KULPA Arkadiusz (2006 #51114 LO 7146)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
16
637


8
41-48

8
41-48

7
49-64

23
  MAŁYSIAK Dominik (2006 #50577 LO 3380)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
16
637


8
33-48

8
33-48

7
49-64

23
  PARUCH Wiktor (2010 #46816 LO 5108)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
16
637


8
33-48

8
33-48

7
49-64

23
  WĄSIŃSKI Dominik (2006 #49549 LO 5235)
GROM-ZŁOTA D. Poczesna (ŚLS)
16
637


8
33-48

8
33-48

7
49-64

23
630 KARPIŃSKI Maciej (2008 #53916 LO 10943)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)







22
22

22
631 ŁOPACKI Jakub (2006 #40823 LO 4833)
UKS TYTAN-65 Bydgoszcz (KPM)
33
473




9
33-40

13
25-32

22
632 BOŁĄDŹ Krzysztof (2008 #43453 LO 5552)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
9
726




9
33-40

13
25-32

22
  MÓŁKA Krzysztof (2006 #53538 LO 10378)
KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP)
9
726




9
33-40

13
25-32

22
634 KOWALCZYK Damian (2006 #53552 LO 10398)
UKS BOBRY Bobrowniki (LLS)
13
681




13
25-32

9
33-40

22
635 WŚCIUBIAK Hubert (2009 #47302 LO 3107)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
23
570


8
41-46

7
44-58

7
49-57

22
636 CZAPUTA Piotr (2008 #51215 LO 895)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
15
654


7
49-64

8
33-48

7
49-64

22
  KOT Szymon (2008 #42986 LO 4710)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
15
654


7
49-64

8
33-48

7
49-64

22
  WIEJSKI Karol (2006 #52488 LO 7255)
KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP)
15
654


7
49-56

8
41-48

7
49-64

22
639 CESARZ Franciszek (2008 #49623 LO 1420)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
15
664


8
33-48

7
49-64

7
49-64

22
640 ABOSZTA Bartosz (2007 #50497 LO 7671)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
31
488


9
33-38

13
28



22
641 BĄCIO Konrad (2006 #46729 LO 7138)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
22
574


13
25-32

9
33-40



22
642 BURAKOWSKI Patryk (2009 #46631 LO 4451)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)







21
21-24

21
  KOPER Szymon (2011 #51074 LO 8466)
TRZYNASTKA Szczecin (ZPM)







21
21-24

21
  LIŚKIEWICZ Igor (2007 #48362 LO 8525)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)







21
21-24

21
  ŻUROWSKI Wiktor (2006 #49790 LO 1583)
STLA Szczecinek (ZPM)







21
21-24

21
646 MARDUŁA Mateusz (2008 #49714 LO 4026)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
17
632


8
41-48



13
25-32

21
647 MALICKI Jakub (2006 #53361 LO 10151)
BIELANY 273 Warszawa (MAZ)
8
749




8
33-48

13
25-32

21
648 KUCZEK Karol (2006 #46067 LO 5780)
MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR)
24
552




10
29-36

11
27-34

21
649 MAGA Patryk (2005 #44405 LO 8660)
UKS THE BEST Bestwinka (ŚLS)
21
584




13
25-32

8
33-48

21
650 RESZKA Adam (2009 #49841 LO 7270)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
13
690


6
57-64

7
49-56

8
33-48

21
651 CHORNYI Yehor (2006 #52934 LO 9397)
SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP)
13
691


7
49-56

6
57-64

8
33-48

21
652 RUSEK Dominik (2006 #52846 LO 9030)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
13
699


13
25-32



8
33-48

21
653 WILIŃSKI Antoni (2010 #50147 LO 2275)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
22
576


7
49-56

7
44-58

7
49-57

21
654 BARAN Marcel (2009 #52004 LO 3792)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
14
675


7
49-56

7
44-58

7
49-57

21
  GRZEGOREK Igor (2010 #50875 LO 5712)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
14
675


7
49-56

7
44-58

7
49-57

21
  KNAPIK Łukasz (2005 #49472 LO 6847)
MKS RADOŚĆ Gorlice (MŁP)
14
675


7
49-56

7
49-56

7
49-64

21
657 TOMASZEWSKI Kamil (2005 #45226 LO 2785)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
32
484


13
25-32

8
33-48



21
658 GAWLAS Michał (2005 #47576 LO 7856)
UKST VICTORIA Chojna (ZPM)
21
580




21
21-24



21
659 WOJCIAK Adam (2008 #48090 LO 8116)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
21
581




21
21-24



21
660 DURDA Michał (2008 #50152 LO 3317)
POLITECHNIKA Gliwice (ŚLS)
21
586


8
33-48

13
25-32



21
  KĄDZIOŁKA Bartłomiej (2007 #49069 LO 4254)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
21
586


8
41-48

13
25-32



21
662 GIEDROJĆ Karol (2005 #44237 LO 7675)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
21
590


9
33-38

12
29



21
663 SZYMUŚ Michał (2007 #52268 LO 5777)
MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR)
21
592


11
27-34

10
29-36



21
664 LESZCZYŃSKI Paweł (2005 #52149 LO 4945)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ)
21
597


21
21-24





21
  MOTYL Igor (2006 #49453 LO 4143)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
21
597


21
21-24





21
666 WIERCISZEWSKI Alex (2007 #51079 LO 10444)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
9
741






20
23

20
667 KONECKI Michał (2007 #53915 LO 10942)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)







20
23

20
668 MAGA Bartosz (2007 #42857 LO 8658)
UKS THE BEST Bestwinka (ŚLS)
15
661




7
49-64

13
25-32

20
669 GDANIEC Damian (2007 #46479 LO 8865)
UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM)
33
470




20
23



20
670 BREZGIEŁ Paweł (2006 #45888 LO 7674)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
20
604


9
33-38

11
30



20
671 LESIŃSKI Patryk (2006 #52288 LO 5994)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
20
606


10
29-36

10
31-32



20
672 KUCHARSKI-LAUKAJTIS Tymon (2007 #53920 LO 10947)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)







19
24

19
673 KALIŃSKI Karol (2005 #46070 LO 5779)
MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR)
40
411




19
23-24



19
674 BADUREK Paweł (2006 #51069 LO 755)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
19
608




19
24



19
675 MALIK Adam (2006 #52289 LO 5995)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
19
613


10
29-36

9
33-36



19
676 GNIZA Paweł (2008 #51103 LO 3639)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
9
726




9
33-40

9
33-36

18
677 KAŁUŻNY Jan (2007 #45484 LO 4353)
WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
11
713


11
29-32



7
49-52

18
678 SUWAŁA Daniel (2005 #46512 LO 1237)
MKS NYSA Kłodzko (DŚL)
27
514


10
29-36

8
37-43



18
679 POŁUBIŃSKI Dawid (2007 #48942 LO 7400)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
13
705






17
25

17
680 HAREMZA Dawid (2007 #53919 LO 10946)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)







17
25

17
  PARTYKA Krystian (2007 #49023 LO 10570)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)







17
25

17
682 BYLEWSKI Michał (2006 #53187 LO 9950)
UKS Biała (WLP)
8
749




8
41-48

9
33-36

17
  KOWALSKI Bartosz (2005 #52814 LO 8953)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
8
749




8
41-48

9
37-40

17
  PIENIĘŻNY Jakub (2008 #52451 LO 7019)
GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
8
749




8
37-43

9
33-36

17
685 STAWICKI Szymon (2007 #49983 LO 7016)
GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
9
725




9
33-36

8
37-44

17
686 KRAWCZYK Kamil (2007 #51019 LO 3582)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
9
726




9
33-40

8
33-48

17
687 LEWANDOWSKI Oliwier (2008 #46478 LO 8858)
UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM)
50
364




17
25



17
688 GADZINA Krystian (2006 #47443 LO 6133)
MAGNUM Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP)
24
554


9
33-40

8
41-48



17
689 LEWOSZ Jakub (2007 #49025 LO 9660)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
17
623




17
25



17
690 BIAŁK Szymon (2007 #43139 LO 7109)
UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM)
17
631


17
25





17
691 KAPELA Jan (2005 #38799 LO 3542)
UKS STS Mikołów (ŚLS)
21
594


8
33-48



8
33-48

16
692 MICHAŁOWSKI Maksymilian (2005 #49459 LO 9827)
KS SPIN Częstochowa (ŚLS)
8
748




8
33-48

8
33-48

16
693 BODASIŃSKI Jan (2006 #50183 LO 7592)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
8
749




8
33-48

8
33-48

16
  FURMANIK Piotr (2005 #52263 LO 5719)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
8
749




8
33-48

8
33-48

16
  JABŁOŃSKI Karol (2006 #46804 LO 3029)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)
8
749




8
33-48

8
33-48

16
  ZARZYCKI Mateusz (2007 #51675 LO 9500)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
8
749




8
33-48

8
33-48

16
697 BOJAR Radosław (2007 #48995 LO 6420)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
8
779


8
33-48



8
33-48

16
698 WAŚKO Bartosz (2007 #45390 LO 9266)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
9
726




9
33-40

7
49-52

16
699 KRYGIER Karol (2006 #53517 LO 10347)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
16
633




16
26



16
700 BOŻEK Kamil (2006 #51887 LO 3112)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
16
634


7
49-56

9
36-43



16
701 HELENIAK Paweł (2005 #52264 LO 5720)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
16
637


8
33-48

8
33-48



16
  STRĄK Igor (2005 #47386 LO 5234)
GROM-ZŁOTA D. Poczesna (ŚLS)
16
637


8
33-48

8
33-48



16
703 OSOWSKI Oskar (2005 #52790 LO 8875)
SL KALINA SALOS Lublin (LLS)
16
646


16
25-26





16
704 CIASTOŃ Tomasz (2007 #42421 LO 10723)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)







15
25-28

15
  JĘCEK Dawid (2008 #50217 LO 5484)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)







15
25-28

15
  PIONTEK Aleksander (2009 #50215 LO 5482)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)







15
25-28

15
707 CIOSMAK Maciej (2009 #50966 LO 4707)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
7
791




7
49-64

8
33-48

15
  KOBYLARCZYK Kacper (2006 #47975 LO 4325)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
7
791




7
49-56

8
33-48

15
709 PLUTA Michał (2007 #44838 LO 5833)
UKS STS Mikołów (ŚLS)
21
596


8
33-48



7
49-64

15
710 WIDENKA Kamil (2007 #44852 LO 3664)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
8
749




8
33-48

7
49-64

15
711 ERLICH Maciej (2005 #52396 LO 6690)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
8
779


8
33-48



7
49-64

15
  PILARSKI Mariusz (2007 #47470 LO 2803)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
8
779


8
33-48



7
49-64

15
  SZESZUŁA Mikołaj (2005 #52284 LO 5936)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
8
779


8
41-48



7
53-56

15
714 MENCEL Tomasz (2009 #45784 LO 4092)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
36
446




15
25-28



15
715 DOŁĘGOWSKI Wojciech (2005 #46709 LO 5793)
Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO)
15
649




15
25-28



15
  MAĆCZAK Maksymilian (2006 #52025 LO 4091)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
15
649




15
25-28



15
  MIELCAREK Franciszek (2008 #50860 LO 8961)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
15
649




15
25-28



15
718 ŁUKASIK Jan (2006 #39614 LO 2788)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
15
662


8
33-48

7
49-64



15
719 KĘTRZYŃSKI Sean (2006 #51264 LO 9490)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
15
664


8
41-48

7
49-56



15
  SASIM Karol (2007 #47049 LO 1014)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
15
664


8
47-48

7
44-58



15
721 BUŁA Maksymilian (2007 #45249 LO 1540)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
15
663




7
49-64

7
49-64

14
722 CZUŁEK Dawid (2011 #53465 LO 10283)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
7
791




7
44-58

7
49-57

14
  PAJORSKI Kacper (2006 #49070 LO 1608)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
7
791




7
49-56

7
49-64

14
  ŚWIĄĆ Karol (2007 #53132 LO 9825)
KS SPIN Częstochowa (ŚLS)
7
791




7
49-64

7
49-64

14
725 PTACH Tomasz (2006 #52845 LO 9029)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
7
801


7
49-64



7
49-64

14
726 WOŹNY Wojciech (2005 #43543 LO 5283)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
22
578
14
29-32







14
727 SABISZEWSKI Kacper (2007 #46463 LO 7440)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
14
674




14
27



14
728 PABICH Sebastian (2009 #51885 LO 3110)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
14
675


7
49-56

7
44-58



14
729 WAŚK Stanisław (2005 #50912 LO )
()
14
680
14
29-32







14
730 FRANKOWSKI Filip (2007 #44083 LO 10902)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)







13
25-32

13
  KUŹMA Jakub (2009 #49015 LO 7722)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)







13
28

13
  WIŚNIEWSKI Antoni (2007 #49553 LO 5625)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)







13
25-32

13
733 NIEĆ Andrzej (2005 #46964 LO 4289)
MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP)
14
679


6
57-64



7
49-64

13
734 BOBAK Mikołaj (2008 #48992 LO 1338)
VICTORIA Spytkowice (MŁP)
6
814




6
57-64

7
49-64

13
  JAMIŃSKI Krystian (2006 #52423 LO 6848)
MKS RADOŚĆ Gorlice (MŁP)
6
814




6
57-64

7
49-64

13
736 OCHALIK Konrad (2008 #51048 LO 7268)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
6
817


6
57-64



7
49-64

13
737 DUBIENIECKI Jakub (2006 #43796 LO 7526)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
37
440


13
25-32





13
738 RACHFAŁ Maciej (2007 #49264 LO 4206)
TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP)
26
523




13
25-32



13
739 GODZISZ Mikołaj (2007 #41670 LO 7669)
KS SOKÓŁ Zwierzyniec (LLS)
13
681




13
25-32



13
  JASNOCH Krzysztof (2009 #48137 LO 8857)
UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM)
13
681




13
28



13
  ZALETA Paweł (2007 #44783 LO 10251)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
13
681




13
25-32



13
742 ZIELIŃSKI Miłosz (2007 #48465 LO 3095)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
13
696


13
25-32





13
743 GRZESZCZAK Wojciech (2007 #50561 LO 2805)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
13
697


13
25-32





13
744 BARANOWSKI Wojciech (2005 #52499 LO 7313)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
13
699


13
25-32





13
  PYJOR Tomasz (2005 #52541 LO 7591)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
13
699


13
25-32





13
  WICHLIŃSKI Franciszek (2009 #51102 LO 242)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
13
699


13
25-32





13
747 HERSZKIEWICZ Dariusz (2007 #48824 LO 4708)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
5
820




5
65-96

7
49-64

12
  PISARZOWSKI Konrad (2008 #45199 LO 37)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
5
820




5
65-96

7
49-64

12
  SZYMAŃSKI Igor (2007 #48842 LO 4714)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
5
820




5
65-96

7
49-64

12
750 KUZIAK Kacper (2006 #50559 LO 2500)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
7
791




7
49-64

5
65-96

12
  PLEBANKIEWICZ Bartosz (2007 #43549 LO 10110)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
7
791




7
49-64

5
65-96

12
752 GŁÓD Mikołaj (2010 #51783 LO 2834)
LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)







11
27-34

11
  GŁÓD Nikodem (2008 #51782 LO 2825)
LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)







11
27-34

11
  JODŁOWSKI Oskar (2008 #49355 LO 1760)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)







11
27-34

11
  KULICZKOWSKI Viktor (2008 #52750 LO 8683)
STS ŁOK Brynica (OPO)







11
29-32

11
  KWIATEK Karol (2006 #53674 LO 10581)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)







11
29-32

11
  PUSTELNIK Krzysztof (2006 #44574 LO 4333)
UKS JUNIOR Miastko (POM)







11
30

11
758 OBST Jakub (2008 #40538 LO 7825)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
18
622


11
29-32





11
759 MAZIARZ Grzegorz (2006 #49470 LO 6767)
MKS TS Mielec (PKR)
11
711


11
27-34





11
760 MATYSIAK Sebastian (2005 #43834 LO 9001)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
11
712


11
29-32





11
761 GOLEŃ Paweł (2009 #45966 LO 3537)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
11
713


11
27-34





11
  JURCZAK Maciej (2008 #51970 LO 3541)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
11
713


11
27-34





11
  MEKSUŁA Maksymilian (2009 #49517 LO 2334)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
11
713


11
27-34





11
  MICHNA Wojciech (2006 #51969 LO 3540)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
11
713


11
27-34





11
765 JENDRASSEK Łukasz (2007 #53962 LO 11005)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)







10
31

10
  NOWACZYK Piotr (2008 #53934 LO 10967)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)







10
32

10
767 ŻURAW Kacper (2006 #49204 LO 2936)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
25
535




10
31-32



10
768 LECHOCIŃSKI Mikołaj (2006 #48563 LO 1236)
MKS NYSA Kłodzko (DŚL)
19
615


10
29-36





10
769 POPIOŁEK Szymon (2007 #50639 LO 8927)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
10
719




10
29-36



10
770 CIBOROWSKI Szymon (2010 #51279 LO 6402)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
10
720




10
29-36



10
  DUBOWSKI Michał (2006 #53530 LO 10367)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
10
720




10
32



10
  MANIKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #50028 LO 8859)
UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM)
10
720




10
32



10
773 SOWA Sebastian (2009 #46795 LO 1976)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
8
774






9
33-36

9
774 NĘDZYŃSKI Kacper (2005 #49222 LO 2189)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
7
810






9
37-40

9
775 CZAJKA Dawid (2008 #46305 LO 4929)
KŁOS Wola Skromowska (LLS)







9
33-40

9
  JERNAŚ Jędrzej (2007 #52863 LO 9075)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)







9
37-40

9
  KUTA Michał (2009 #50566 LO 5860)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)







9
33-40

9
  NIEDWOROK Patryk (2005 #53883 LO 10884)
STS ŁOK Brynica (OPO)







9
33-40

9
  NIEZGODA Tomasz (2006 #53673 LO 10580)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)







9
33-40

9
  PIEPIÓRKA Szymon (2006 #43156 LO 4543)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)







9
33-40

9
  SIER Dawid (2006 #53671 LO 10578)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)







9
33-40

9
  ŻALA Marcel (2007 #46777 LO 4540)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)







9
33-40

9
783 BRZESKI Krystian (2006 #50100 LO 4831)
UKS TYTAN-65 Bydgoszcz (KPM)
33
472




9
33-40



9
784 GALICA Mateusz (2007 #49715 LO 4016)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
16
647


9
33-40





9
  GRAJCZYŃSKI Mateusz (2007 #51065 LO 4165)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
16
647


9
33-40





9
786 CZEKAŁA Marek (2006 #49930 LO 7343)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
9
726




9
33-40



9
  KRZEWIŃSKI Mikołaj (2006 #47647 LO 5059)
LZS Jastrzębie (KPM)
9
726




9
33-40



9
  MAJDECKI Kamil (2006 #45332 LO 4528)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)
9
726




9
33-40



9
  RUTKOWSKI Dawid (2006 #53601 LO 10474)
KU AZS PWSIP Łomża (PDL)
9
726




9
33



9
  RYBARSKI Mateusz (2008 #46481 LO 8862)
UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM)
9
726




9
33



9
  SALA Jakub (2006 #53160 LO 9893)
LUKS START Przygłów (ŁDZ)
9
726




9
36-43



9
792 MAĆKOWIAK Lucjan (2005 #43622 LO 6043)
SPÓŁDZIELCA Kobylin (WLP)
9
738


9
33-40





9
793 DAHM Alan (2009 #49887 LO 4480)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
9
739


9
33-40





9
  KŁOCZKO Damian (2006 #48980 LO 7533)
PŁOMIEŃ Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL)
9
739


9
33-38





9
795 JACHYMIAK Krzysztof (2007 #45840 LO 4018)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
13
695






8
33-48

8
796 WAWRZESTA Michał (2005 #39177 LO 3849)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
13
698






8
33-48

8
797 ANTONOWICZ Mikołaj (2008 #45867 LO 4591)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)







8
33-48

8
  BIERNACKI Wiktor (2009 #49059 LO 6796)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)







8
33-48

8
  BREJZA Mateusz (2010 #53904 LO 10926)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)







8
33-48

8
  BRZEZIŃSKI Michał (2007 #52967 LO 9503)
LKS KŁOS Olkusz (MŁP)







8
33-48

8
  CZERWIŃSKI Dawid (2007 #53875 LO 10874)
UKS TYTAN-65 Bydgoszcz (KPM)







8
33-48

8
  CZYŻ Antoni (2006 #52337 LO 6378)
KS FLISAK Złotoria (KPM)







8
33-48

8
  CZYŻ Franciszek (2008 #52338 LO 6379)
KS FLISAK Złotoria (KPM)







8
33-48

8
  DERKOWSKI Franciszek (2007 #50927 LO 5557)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)







8
33-48

8
  DOMAŃSKI Gabriel (2009 #50623 LO 10560)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)







8
37-44

8
  FRĄCKIEWICZ Mateusz (2006 #53890 LO 10899)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)







8
33-48

8
  GAJER Filip (2006 #52979 LO 9547)
LKS KŁOS Olkusz (MŁP)







8
33-48

8
  GĄSIOROWSKI Piotr (2010 #51111 LO 9160)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)







8
37-44

8
  KABATEK Maciej (2006 #50134 LO 9100)
MKTS SPARTA Złotów (WLP)







8
45-48

8
  MILEWSKI Maksymilian (2007 #51644 LO 1850)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)







8
33-48

8
  MORAWSKI Krzysztof (2006 #53442 LO 10252)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)







8
37-44

8
  NIEĆ Tomasz (2008 #52059 LO 4296)
MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP)







8
33-48

8
  PIESZAK Stanisław (2008 #50932 LO 6384)
KS FLISAK Złotoria (KPM)







8
33-48

8
  PODSKARBI Artur (2008 #49003 LO 6762)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)







8
37-44

8
  RATAJCZYK Tadeusz (2005 #53357 LO 10134)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)







8
37-44

8
  RUDZIŃSKI Maksymilian (2007 #51046 LO 694)
Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)







8
45-48

8
  SKRZYDŁOWSKI Tobiasz (2007 #51778 LO 2752)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)







8
37-44

8
  SZYMUŚ Filip (2008 #53541 LO 10383)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)







8
33-48

8
  TURECKI Jakub (2011 #46010 LO 1598)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)







8
33-48

8
  TURKIEWICZ Jakub (2007 #53964 LO 11007)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)







8
37-44

8
821 OBST Dominik (2006 #40537 LO 7824)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
29
497


8
41-48





8
822 SOKULSKI Bartosz (2006 #48068 LO 7911)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
21
599


8
33-48





8
823 BOROWSKI Wiktor (2005 #52081 LO 4520)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)
8
749




8
41-48



8
  DANIELEWICZ Jan (2010 #48092 LO 8106)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
8
749




8
41-48



8
  DŹWIGAŁOWSKI Wilhelm (2007 #51015 LO 6698)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
8
749




8
33-48



8
  KOZAK Igor (2006 #52609 LO 8028)
UKS GROT Mała Wieś (MAZ)
8
749




8
33-48



8
  KURMANOWSKI Kuba (2006 #53360 LO 10150)
BIELANY 273 Warszawa (MAZ)
8
749




8
33-48



8
  MROZIUK Szymon (2006 #53344 LO 10107)
WRATISLAVIA Wrocław (DŚL)
8
749




8
37-43



8
  PILCH Mikołaj (2011 #49492 LO 1597)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
8
749




8
41-48



8
  SOLIŁO Oskar (2008 #46984 LO 1315)
LKS Proszowa (DŚL)
8
749




8
37-43



8
  SZARY Piotr (2009 #46674 LO 210)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
8
749




8
33-48



8
  WIĘDŁOCHA Adam (2006 #50968 LO 1933)
URSUS ZOKIR Złotoryja (DŚL)
8
749




8
37-43



8
  WILKOWSKI Krystian (2006 #44928 LO 6708)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
8
749




8
33-48



8
  ZDANKIEWICZ-GRYZIK Mikołaj (2005 #46757 LO 6709)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
8
749




8
33-48



8
835 OLKOWICZ Mateusz (2007 #45160 LO 3562)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
8
772


8
33-48





8
836 GRUNWALD Mikołaj (2006 #46429 LO 6700)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
8
777


8
33-48





8
  SZUMIAK Paweł (2005 #50128 LO 2852)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
8
777


8
33-48





8
838 ĆMOCH Wojciech (2006 #52708 LO 8476)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
8
779


8
33-48





8
  STRUPIŃSKI Krzysztof (2006 #50182 LO 7599)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
8
779


8
33-48





8
  ŚLAZYK Karol (2007 #49268 LO 3398)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
8
779


8
41-48





8
841 BULIŃSKI Sebastian (2008 #51684 LO 2133)
SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP)







7
49-64

7
  JANAS Bartosz (2007 #51194 LO 10124)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)







7
49-64

7
  KARKOSZKA Jakub (2011 #49290 LO 5759)
UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP)







7
53-56

7
  KOLCZOK Paweł (2006 #50352 LO 7903)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)







7
49-64

7
  KROKOWICZ Stanisław (2011 #52005 LO 3870)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)







7
49-57

7
  MAKAREWICZ Mateusz (2008 #53490 LO 10315)
ULKS Szynczyce (ŁDZ)







7
49-57

7
  MARCINIAK Sławomir (2007 #52540 LO 7567)
BŁĘKITNI Niechłód (WLP)







7
53-56

7
  MOSION Alan (2009 #53491 LO 10316)
ULKS Szynczyce (ŁDZ)







7
49-57

7
  PIESZCZEK Bartosz (2008 #52427 LO 6870)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)







7
49-64

7
  PINDARA Damian (2008 #48414 LO 7570)
BŁĘKITNI Niechłód (WLP)







7
53-56

7
  PRZYBYŁEK Radosław (2005 #49460 LO 9828)
KS SPIN Częstochowa (ŚLS)







7
49-64

7
  SALETNIK Jakub (2008 #51687 LO 2136)
SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP)







7
49-64

7
  STACHOWSKI Hubert (2005 #45585 LO 10558)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)







7
49-52

7
  SZYKULSKI Jakub (2006 #48415 LO 7571)
BŁĘKITNI Niechłód (WLP)







7
49-52

7
  URBANOWICZ Oskar (2008 #52871 LO 9122)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)







7
49-64

7
856 NAGEL Nikodem (2010 #52062 LO 4329)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
7
791




7
49-56



7
  PANUŚ Michał (2006 #47516 LO 6135)
MAGNUM Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP)
7
791




7
49-56



7
  PASIECZYŃSKI Szymon (2005 #53161 LO 9894)
LUKS START Przygłów (ŁDZ)
7
791




7
44-58



7
859 GAJOWY Mateusz (2006 #48937 LO 5309)
UKS SOKÓŁ Żabno (MŁP)
7
801


7
49-56





7
  KURELUS Piotr (2005 #51664 LO 2051)
LKS WISŁA Rząska (MŁP)
7
801


7
49-56





7
  MISIAK Patryk (2009 #51702 LO 2278)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
7
801


7
49-56





7
  PANCEWICZ Szymon (2007 #46020 LO 6705)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
7
801


7
49-64





7
  SŁAWIŃSKI Marcin (2007 #46839 LO 3843)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
7
801


7
49-64





7
  WDOWIAK Miłosz (2006 #51793 LO 2861)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
7
801


7
49-64





7
  WOZIWODA Kacper (2006 #52213 LO 5315)
UKS SOKÓŁ Żabno (MŁP)
7
801


7
49-56





7
  ZDYBEL Przemysław (2006 #48239 LO 6710)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
7
801


7
49-64





7
867 ŁADA Piotr (2007 #48412 LO 7569)
BŁĘKITNI Niechłód (WLP)







6
57-64

6
868 NIEWIARA Adrian (2008 #46898 LO 1277)
niestow. woj. MŁP (MŁP)
6
814




6
57-64



6
869 MARCOLL Maksym (2006 #49819 LO 7259)
KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP)
6
817


6
57-64





6
  MATYASIK Mikołaj (2009 #47944 LO 7267)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
6
817


6
57-64





6
871 ADAMCZYK Igor (2005 #51460 LO 257)
LKS KŁOS Olkusz (MŁP)







5
65-80

5
  BUJNOWSKI Dawid (2007 #53564 LO 10420)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)







5
65-96

5
  PŁAWIŃSKI Natan (2008 #51686 LO 2135)
SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP)







5
65-80

5
  RUSOK Tobiasz (2009 #45662 LO 3662)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)







5
65-96

5
  SZWARC Jan (2008 #53522 LO 10354)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)







5
65-96

5
  ULMAN Paweł (2007 #51192 LO 10131)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)







5
65-80

5
877 BRUTANEK Dorian (2008 #53345 LO 10109)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
5
820




5
65-96



5
  DOMAGAŁA Mateusz (2010 #46331 LO 4655)
SIEM. Siemianowice Ś. (ŚLS)
5
820




5
65-96



5
  GOLA Tomasz (2007 #45195 LO 27)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
5
820




5
65-96



5
  KOCIK Bartosz (2006 #53130 LO 9823)
KS SPIN Częstochowa (ŚLS)
5
820




5
65-96



5
  ORSZULAK Kamil (2009 #46823 LO 206)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
5
820




5
65-96



5
  SŁOMIANY Michał (2006 #50403 LO 4658)
SIEM. Siemianowice Ś. (ŚLS)
5
820




5
65-96



5
  STAWARSKI Łukasz (2008 #51152 LO 3659)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
5
820




5
65-96



5