Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 1 EW 3. GPP EWIMP IMP EW 1. GPP EW 2. GPP P-ty
1 ZALEWSKI Mateusz (2005 #40234 LO 725)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
505
1

121
6

195
3-4

170
1

170
1
535
2 SAWCZAK Miłosz (2005 #36165 LO 6555)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
434
2

123
5
75
1
175
5-8

136
3-4

157
2
468
3 KULCZYCKI Alan (2006 #33602 LO 7187)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
418
3

140
3-4



157
2

117
5-8
414
4 SKÓRKO Bartłomiej (2005 #36960 LO 1458)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
350
5

78
20
71
2
175
5-8

95
13-16

136
3-4
406
5 GAWLAS Michał (2005 #38954 LO 762)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
392
4

108
9
75
1
135
9-16

117
5-8

117
5-8
369
6 MICHNA Dawid (2005 #37746 LO 4432)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
331
6

86
17
62
5
110
17-24

117
5-8

136
3-4
363
7 ŻELENGOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #35399 LO 2610)
KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU)
330
7

119
7

110
17-24

101
9-12

117
5-8
346
8 JADAM Dawid (2007 #42849 LO 6466)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
327
8

104
11



117
5-8

117
5-8
338
9 SUŁKOWSKI Karol (2005 #42142 LO 7145)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
306
9

74
25-32
51
9-12
135
9-16

95
13-16

101
9-12
331
10 GŁAZOWSKI Kacper (2005 #37294 LO 2755)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
296
10
60
1
70
33-40
75
1
90
33-48

136
3-4

86
17-24
312
11 WIŚNIEWSKI Szymon (2005 #37362 LO 766)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
260
15

74
25-32

100
25-32

86
17-24

101
9-12
287
12 FRĄCZEK Bartosz (2005 #41353 LO 1192)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
266
13

74
25-32
65
3-4
110
17-24

82
25-32

95
13-16
287
13 CYMERMAN Mateusz (2005 #40241 LO 1853)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
254
19
47
5-8
74
25-32
71
2
110
17-24

70
41-48

101
9-12
285
14 WANDACHOWICZ Michał (2006 #37267 LO 1303)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
282
12

94
14



86
17-24

101
9-12
281
15 MITAS Jacek (2005 #42830 LO 5008)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
289
11

70
33-40
67
3
100
25-32

95
13-16

86
17-24
281
16 KOŚKIEWICZ Hubert (2005 #41435 LO 4864)
UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR)
255
18
60
1
68
41-48
58
7


117
5-8

95
13-16
280
17 FRANC Igor (2005 #36385 LO 3278)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
259
17
60
1
68
41-48
75
1
90
33-48

101
9-12

82
25-32
273
18 DEREŃ Filip (2005 #43158 LO 3525)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
244
20
52
4
68
41-48
61
5-6
90
33-48

86
17-24

95
13-16
271
19 GULBA Juliusz (2005 #43104 LO 889)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
265
14

65
49-56
51
9-12
100
25-32

95
13-16

70
41-48
265
20 SŁOMKA Artur (2005 #43207 LO 6313)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
239
22
54
3
63
57-64
65
3-4
90
33-48

86
17-24

86
17-24
262
21 DOMIN Maciej (2005 #41092 LO 1449)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
260
16
49
5-6
52
E
65
3-4
110
17-24

82
25-32

70
41-48
262
22 BRUD Szymon (2006 #44209 LO 6467)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
236
23
46
7
70
33-40



101
9-12

74
33-40
245
23 NIEWIADOMSKI Kamil (2005 #43145 LO 1951)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
228
24
57
2
65
49-56
65
3-4
78
49-64

82
25-32

82
25-32
242
24 ZAWIŚLAK Maksymilian (2005 #40211 LO 2277)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
240
21
50
5
68
41-48
71
2
90
33-48

82
25-32

64
49-56
240
25 FORMELA Rafał (2007 #44598 LO 399)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
214
29

3
E
60
6

60
1
101
9-12

74
33-40
235
26 CHILICKI Dawid (2006 #44313 LO 1388)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
191
42
60
1
65
49-56


57
2
74
33-40
57
2
95
13-16
234
27 SKWIERZ Jakub (2005 #41436 LO 597)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
208
34
50
5
74
25-32
56
8

60
1
74
33-40
60
1
86
17-24
234
28 KUCHARSKI Mateusz (2005 #39783 LO 1601)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
223
25
54
3

65
3-4
78
49-64
52
4
82
25-32

74
33-40
234
29 ZGUCZYŃSKI Szymon (2006 #37893 LO 8045)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
210
32
57
2
68
41-48



74
33-40

86
17-24
228
30 GROMEK Artur (2007 #40924 LO 1389)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
208
33
57
2
68
41-48


60
1
86
17-24
60
1
74
33-40
228
31 SERAFIŃSKI Franciszek (2005 #41462 LO 564)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)
220
26
60
1
65
49-56
71
2
90
33-48

64
49-56

70
41-48
225
32 ŁUKASZEWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #42048 LO 2409)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
217
27
57
2
70
33-40



82
25-32

70
41-48
222
33 GIEREŁO Mikołaj (2005 #39207 LO 763)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
196
40
52
4
63
57-64
51
9-12

60
1
70
41-48
54
3
86
17-24
219
34 PYŚK Damian (2006 #39458 LO 4169)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
196
38
54
3



60
1
82
25-32
60
1
82
25-32
218
35 STĄPOREK Krzysztof (2006 #43493 LO 5012)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
186
48
47
5-8
50
E


40
9-12
86
17-24
52
4
82
25-32
218
36 TURECKI Kacper (2006 #39784 LO 1614)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
214
30
60
1
70
33-40



74
33-40

74
33-40
218
37 POLOK Paweł (2006 #43376 LO 208)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
188
47
45
7-8



40
9-12
86
17-24
57
2
86
17-24
217
38 ROGOZIŃSKI Szymon (2005 #41109 LO 3405)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
212
31
54
3
57
E
71
2
78
49-64
60
1
74
33-40

64
49-56
216
39 PIECOWSKI Miłosz (2006 #41497 LO 3477)
TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS)
165
60
60
1
65
49-56


54
3
64
49-56
54
3
86
17-24
215
40 ADAMCZYK Mikołaj (2005 #42782 LO 3834)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
196
39
54
3
57
E
57
7-8

52
4
82
25-32
60
1
74
33-40
213
41 KAPTUR Mateusz (2005 #49346 LO 4996)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI)
216
28
60
1
63
57-64
75
1
90
33-48

60
57-64


213
42 GALA Dawid (2005 #44824 LO 4068)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
190
44
52
4
55
E
43
13-16

48
6
86
17-24
40
9-12
70
41-48
211
43 RUSIN Kacper (2006 #41415 LO 3842)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
179
52
57
2



60
1
70
41-48
40
9-12
82
25-32
209
44 BIELUNKIEWICZ Filip (2005 #43362 LO 2018)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
184
51
54
3

59
5-8

57
2
70
41-48
60
1
70
41-48
199
45 PAWŁOWSKI Rafał (2005 #40203 LO 5863)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
199
37
60
1

65
3-4

60
1
74
33-40
54
3

199
46 MICHNA Samuel (2009 #42168 LO 4433)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
193
41
60
1
63
57-64
56
8

57
2
74
33-40
50
5
60
57-64
197
47 GRUSZKA Damian (2005 #39505 LO 3143)
KTS Jelenia Góra (DŚL)
203
35
57
2

71
2
78
49-64

60
57-64


195
48 MĄDRY Michał (2005 #41577 LO 5756)
UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP)
172
56
44
8

67
3

57
2

57
2
70
41-48
194
49 GUMUŁA Tomasz (2005 #46107 LO 8163)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
189
46
57
2

71
2
78
49-64
54
3

57
2

192
50 WODNIAK Michał (2005 #41871 LO 849)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
191
43
57
2
60
E
67
3

57
2
64
49-56
57
2

191
51 ŻURAWSKI Piotr (2006 #44795 LO 678)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
202
36
52
4



54
3
74
33-40
57
2
64
49-56
190
52 PLIS Jan (2005 #45968 LO 4780)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)
190
45
52
4
55
E
59
5-8
78
49-64
57
2

49
5-6

190
53 ZAWACKI Jacek (2005 #42001 LO 6441)
LKS PIAST Łasin (KPM)
186
49
52
4

59
5-8

60
1
70
41-48
57
2
60
57-64
189
54 SAKOWICZ Mateusz (2008 #44508 LO 1872)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
128
123
40
9-12
68
41-48


8
33-48
60
57-64
57
2

185
55 WRZEŚNIAK Tomasz (2005 #42183 LO 3213)
KS SPIN Częstochowa (ŚLS)
185
50

3
E
57
7-8
78
49-64
57
2
64
49-56
40
9-12

182
56 KLAG Wiktor (2007 #40794 LO 4020)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
154
77
40
9-12
43
E


60
1
64
49-56
54
3
74
33-40
181
57 SOBIESZEK Bogumił (2005 #42675 LO 680)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
176
53
44
8
47
E
59
5-8

52
4
70
41-48
52
4

181
58 JUREK Mikołaj (2005 #43149 LO 7583)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
140
100
40
9-12
43
E
43
13-16

54
3

60
1
82
25-32
179
59 PYRA Konrad (2008 #45156 LO 446)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
171
57
57
2



60
1

60
1
60
57-64
177
60 SZURLEJ Kacper (2007 #41406 LO 6770)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
158
73
48
6



57
2

60
1
70
41-48
175
61 PEIKOWSKI Fabian (2005 #37764 LO 7093)
BENIAM. Starogard Gd. (POM)
161
68
46
7

65
3-4

50
5

57
2
60
57-64
175
62 SZCZUKA Kamil (2005 #44134 LO 1506)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
173
55
49
5-6
52
E
64
4

57
2

54
3

175
63 ŻURAWSKI Krzysztof (2007 #44794 LO 677)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
137
107
42
9



50
5

60
1
82
25-32
174
64 GUMUŁA Adam (2007 #46104 LO 8162)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
164
62
54
3



60
1

60
1

174
65 PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 7724)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
171
58
54
3
63
57-64


54
3

57
2

174
66 LIPA Oskar (2008 #43858 LO 3799)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
170
59
54
3



60
1
70
41-48
50
5

174
67 GRYK Konrad (2006 #45089 LO 7181)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
161
67
40
9-12
43
E


60
1
70
41-48
49
5-6
60
57-64
173
68 DYBKA Bartosz (2008 #43907 LO 3735)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
164
63
52
4



60
1

60
1
60
57-64
172
69 LISEK Konrad (2006 #49127 LO 8565)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
158
72
52
4




60
57-64
57
2

169
70 CHABOWSKI Kamil (2006 #43901 LO 2019)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
161
69
44
8
65
49-56


48
6

54
3

167
71 MĘTEL Karol (2005 #47125 LO 1299)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
113
152


61
5-6

52
4

54
3

167
72 KRZYŻANOWSKI Dominik (2005 #42748 LO 3745)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
162
66
48
6

60
6

54
3

52
4

166
73 ŻYGADŁO Franciszek (2008 #43097 LO 679)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
160
71
50
5



60
1
64
49-56
52
4

166
74 KUROWSKI Jakub (2006 #42425 LO 3406)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
153
80
52
4



49
5-6

60
1
64
49-56
165
75 JURCZUK Michał (2007 #44430 LO 7718)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
146
89
52
4
55
E


50
5

60
1
60
57-64
165
76 KUREK Jakub (2005 #46515 LO 1297)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
165
61
44
8

61
5-6

57
2
60
57-64
41
9-10

165
77 POLAŃCZYK Jakub (2005 #44176 LO 7296)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
164
65
46
7

64
4

50
5

50
5

164
78 BROSZKIEWICZ Karol (2007 #40830 LO 23)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
89
208
40
9-12



49
5-6

52
4
74
33-40
163
79 WCISŁO Konrad (2005 #39785 LO 1615)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
161
70
44
8

60
6

46
7

57
2

163
80 ANZEL Jakub (2005 #43760 LO 1892)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
149
85
52
4
55
E


54
3

54
3

163
81 BOROWIAK Filip (2006 #45704 LO 4161)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
148
88
48
6



50
5

46
7
64
49-56
162
82 PAKUŁA Aleks (2009 #47314 LO 6771)
KTS Sieradz (ŁDZ)
107
167
44
8
47
E


57
2

57
2

161
83 BAGIŃSKI Michał (2005 #39927 LO 5964)
LUKS MGOKSIR Korfantów (OPO)
156
76
49
5-6

59
5-8

40
9-12

52
4

160
84 GOŚCINIAK Krzysztof (2005 #40181 LO 5938)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
156
75
46
7

56
8

54
3

50
5

160
85 FILICZAK Maciej (2005 #40276 LO 25)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
174
54
45
7-8

51
9-12

24
17-24
60
57-64
49
5-6

160
86 KACIUBA Mikołaj (2007 #43870 LO 5998)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
153
78
48
6



57
2

54
3

159
87 MASSALSKI Borys (2006 #44050 LO 4455)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
137
106
27
17-20
30
E


57
2
64
49-56
47
5-8
64
49-56
158
88 BOHN Krzysztof (2005 #43021 LO 6203)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
145
90
41
10

52
10

52
4

54
3

158
89 TOTON Kacper (2008 #43660 LO 598)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
151
81
42
9



57
2

57
2

156
90 CZEKAŃSKI Paweł (2005 #44837 LO 3529)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
140
101
36
13

54
9

50
5

52
4

156
91 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jakub (2005 #40149 LO 7430)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
157
74
48
6

54
9

54
3

48
6

156
92 LIPOWSKI Michał (2008 #45717 LO 1899)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
103
178
54
3



49
5-6

52
4

155
93 MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej (2005 #46723 LO 4028)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
148
86
24
17-24
27
E
51
9-12

54
3

50
5

155
94 BŁASZCZYK Brajan (2005 #37933 LO 3859)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
151
83
46
7

61
5-6



48
6

155
95 ADAMIAK Bartosz (2007 #44160 LO 3793)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
142
97
48
6



54
3

52
4

154
96 KOSTYK Kamil (2006 #45705 LO 3002)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
135
110
41
9-10



48
6

54
3
64
49-56
153
97 PŁACHTA Kamil (2006 #42930 LO 7224)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
150
84
42
9



54
3

57
2

153
98 JAGODZIŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #39582 LO 232)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
148
87
46
7
49
E


52
4

52
4

153
99 MARCHLEWSKI Maksymilian (2005 #47279 LO 4142)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
130
117
9
33-40

57
7-8

52
4

44
8

153
100 SZANDAROWSKI Michał (2005 #43812 LO 3408)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
153
79
40
9-12

59
5-8

54
3

40
9-12

153
101 BŁASZCZYK Marcel (2007 #40511 LO 3860)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
130
120
60
1
70
33-40




60
1
82
25-32
152
102 MICHNIACKI Franciszek (2005 #45005 LO 1273)
MGLKS ODRA Oława (DŚL)
144
94


59
5-8

44
8

46
7

149
103 SOBCZAK Kacper (2005 #40099 LO 1066)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
141
99
40
9-12

61
5-6

40
9-12

46
7

147
104 LATOCHA Kacper (2008 #44063 LO 3798)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
132
115
52
4



40
9-12

54
3

146
105 BURAKOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #46049 LO 4450)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
141
98
40
9-12
43
E
51
9-12

47
5-8

47
5-8

145
106 TERESZKIEWICZ Grzegorz (2006 #46168 LO 7726)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
145
91
45
7-8
48
E


52
4

45
7-8

145
107 GRZYWNA Szymon (2005 #42884 LO 8050)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
133
112
33
13-16

51
9-12

49
5-6

45
7-8

145
108 RUCIŃSKI Mikołaj (2005 #46746 LO 4338)
UKS JUNIOR Miastko (POM)
133
113
44
8



48
6

52
4

144
109 WERNICKI Maciej (2005 #44580 LO 1708)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
138
105
35
13-14

62
5

41
9-10

41
9-10

144
110 NOWAK Jakub (2007 #46032 LO 7273)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP)
144
92
40
9-12



40
9-12
64
49-56
40
9-12

144
111 DIKMAJER Filip (2005 #46295 LO 1741)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
151
82
36
13

64
4

41
10

39
11

144
112 JENDRYASZEK Marek (2005 #43255 LO 2381)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
144
93
40
9-12

59
5-8

45
7-8

33
13-16

144
113 PATEJCZUK Szymon (2006 #46498 LO 7191)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
143
95
40
9-12
43
E


48
6

52
4

143
114 ANDRZEJAK Kacper (2005 #45833 LO 6540)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
122
134
48
6
51
E
31
17-24

40
9-12

52
4

143
115 KOPEĆ Jakub (2005 #50239 LO 1202)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
131
116


49
11-12

46
7

48
6

143
116 ZIĘCINA Łukasz (2005 #47835 LO 6792)
SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM)
139
104


57
7-8

41
9-10

44
8

142
117 ŻABIŃSKI Piotr (2005 #45597 LO 600)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
142
96
39
11

43
13-16

54
3
60
57-64
29
17-18

142
118 ADAMUS Kacper (2005 #48564 LO 5929)
UKS MOS Opole (OPO)
125
128
27
17-20

59
5-8

33
13-16

49
5-6

141
119 PUHACEWICZ Maciej (2005 #48264 LO 7459)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
134
111
40
9-12

61
5-6

33
13-16

40
9-12

141
120 STOLARCZYK Kryspin (2008 #45716 LO 1900)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
95
196
46
7



49
5-6

45
7-8

140
121 KOWALSKI Mateusz (2007 #43908 LO 3738)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
128
125
38
12



46
7

50
5

134
122 KOMOROWICZ Jakub (2007 #51027 LO 8758)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
85
218
40
9-12



45
7-8

49
5-6

134
123 MAŁECKI Patryk (2006 #42343 LO 6069)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
129
122
42
9



46
7

46
7

134
124 SZYMCZAK Wojciech (2009 #43269 LO 919)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
107
168
29
GPP



54
3

50
5

133
125 SMELA Borys (2005 #42158 LO 2063)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
130
118
38
11-12

43
13-16

46
7

44
8

133
126 MICHTA Mateusz (2006 #49591 LO 9328)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
80
239
40
9-12



40
9-12

52
4

132
127 PAŃCZYK Adrian (2005 #45254 LO 1528)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
107
169
24
17-24

43
13-16

40
9-12

49
5-6

132
128 WÓJTOWICZ Bartosz (2007 #45421 LO 5866)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
128
124
41
10



49
5-6

42
9

132
129 ZAPAŁA Wiktor (2006 #48582 LO 8168)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
140
102
52
4



40
9-12

40
9-12

132
130 BUDA Maksymilian (2005 #48626 LO 715)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
129
121
42
9



52
4

38
12

132
131 KAŹMIERCZAK Michał (2008 #43380 LO 6944)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
114
151
35
13-14



44
8

52
4

131
132 HUBKA Karol (2006 #45364 LO 1199)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
81
234
41
10



40
9-12

50
5

131
133 MICHNO Krzysztof (2007 #45147 LO 2385)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
115
148
33
13-16



49
5-6

49
5-6

131
134 ADERJAHN Nikodem (2008 #43508 LO 4666)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
124
129
33
GPP



50
5

48
6

131
135 PIOTROWSKI Adam (2008 #48984 LO 1901)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
86
217
41
10



45
7-8

45
7-8

131
136 BUDA Kacper (2007 #46896 LO 714)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
137
108
39
11



50
5

42
9

131
137 BIERNACKI Piotr (2006 #42595 LO 4332)
UKS JUNIOR Miastko (POM)
84
223
42
9



42
9

46
7

130
138 PRZEWŁOCKI Piotr (2006 #37129 LO 2782)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
112
155
40
9-12



45
7-8

45
7-8

130
139 RZEPECKI Adam (2006 #41982 LO 3105)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
123
132
40
9-12



50
5

40
9-12

130
140 KOTOWICZ Oliwier (2005 #49849 LO 1497)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
117
144
24
17-24
27
E
57
7-8

33
13-16

40
9-12

130
141 NAPLOCHA Adrian (2005 #43418 LO 8429)
KTS NOTEĆ Czarnków (WLP)
136
109
21
21-24

60
6

38
11-12

32
15-16

130
142 WNĘK Krzysztof (2009 #44388 LO 2760)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
120
138
35
13-14



46
7

48
6

129
143 AFRYKAŃSKI Bartosz (2006 #42320 LO 2398)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
126
127
41
10
44
E


41
10

44
8

129
144 WYPIJ Radosław (2005 #46570 LO 5628)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
91
202


53
9-10

38
11-12

38
11-12

129
145 DOROŚ Hubert (2005 #43092 LO 7428)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
124
130


50
11

44
8

35
14

129
146 SĘKOWSKI Jan (2006 #41045 LO 1953)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
120
137
38
11-12



46
7

44
8

128
147 ZAWADA Radosław (2005 #45974 LO 6508)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
121
136
22
22

59
5-8

24
21

44
8

127
148 GERKE Mikołaj (2005 #50240 LO 1193)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
126
126


43
13-16

44
8

40
9-12

127
149 KRÓL Kamil (2005 #45031 LO 6153)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
116
147
15
25-28

51
9-12

38
11-12

38
11-12

127
150 KRUTUL Stanisław (2007 #45301 LO 7721)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
130
119
40
9-12



45
7-8

40
9-12

125
151 ZBYLUT Patryk (2005 #42252 LO 4326)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
108
162
33
13-16

51
9-12

24
17-24

40
9-12

124
152 OTTE Marcin (2005 #43591 LO 3042)
UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO)
124
131
33
13-16

51
9-12

40
9-12

24
17-24

124
153 SZCZYGIEŁ Wiktor (2005 #48553 LO 4382)
GUKS ORZEŁ Siedlin (MAZ)
96
194
8
33-48

43
13-16

40
9-12

40
9-12

123
154 TYTOŃ Tadeusz (2006 #44233 LO 8770)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
119
142
44
8



29
17-18

49
5-6

122
155 SPRZĄCZAK Fabian (2009 #45757 LO 10842)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
114
150
27
17-20



47
5-8

47
5-8

121
156 GRABOWICZ Olivier (2007 #42355 LO 2434)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
121
135
33
13-16



48
6

40
9-12

121
157 ULATOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #41480 LO 5341)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
89
209
41
10



48
6

32
15-16

121
158 MARCINKIEWICZ Mateusz (2006 #46098 LO 9486)
UKS Gołdap Zdrój (WMZ)
120
140
31
16



40
9-12

49
5-6

120
159 ROMANOWSKI Paweł (2006 #45625 LO 2534)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
100
184
40
9-12



33
13-16

45
7-8

118
160 CIESIELSKI Maciej (2008 #48766 LO 8755)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
73
260
40
9-12



33
13-16

45
7-8

118
161 SZCZEPANEK Jan (2008 #45325 LO 847)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
78
246
33
13-16



45
7-8

40
9-12

118
162 SZESZKO Karol (2008 #45889 LO 3973)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)
123
133
45
7-8



40
9-12

33
13-16

118
163 OLCZYK Wojciech (2006 #46641 LO 844)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
85
221
45
7-8



40
9-12

33
13-16

118
164 RYBACKI Aleksander (2005 #45297 LO 3093)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
109
161


43
13-16

33
13-16

41
10

117
165 POSTLEP Filip (2005 #46616 LO 7725)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
117
145
33
13-16
36
E
57
7-8

24
17-24



117
166 BAJER Grzegorz (2007 #46033 LO 7272)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP)
104
176
24
17-24



44
8

48
6

116
167 CZARNOGRECKI Oskar (2007 #45423 LO 3742)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
83
226
35
14



48
6

33
15

116
168 MACIEJCZYK Paweł (2005 #45848 LO 4756)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
116
146
33
13-16

43
13-16

40
9-12

24
17-24

116
169 LEMIESZKA Wojciech (2006 #42124 LO 3006)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
105
172
15
25-28



52
4

48
6

115
170 PETRYNOWSKI Wiktor (2005 #44373 LO 7359)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
106
171
24
17-24

49
11-12

33
13-16

33
13-16

115
171 KARCZMARZ Maksymilian (2006 #49462 LO 5854)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
65
282
24
17-24



41
10

49
5-6

114
172 CHRZANOWSKI Patryk (2008 #47920 LO 1488)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
110
158
33
13-16
36
E


45
7-8

33
13-16

114
173 CZUCZAK Daniel (2007 #46526 LO 7284)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
120
139
41
9-10



41
9-10

32
15-16

114
174 JANISZEWSKI Sebastian (2005 #49045 LO 7456)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
108
164
33
13-16

51
9-12

24
17-24

30
17

114
175 ADASZYŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #45624 LO 2533)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
118
143
33
13-16



40
9-12

40
9-12

113
176 WOJTASZCZYK Wojciech (2007 #46710 LO 1529)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
109
160
33
13-16



40
9-12

40
9-12

113
177 KOWALCZYK Michał (2007 #43977 LO 4022)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
102
180
33
13-16



33
13-16

46
7

112
178 KOSTECKI Adam (2006 #38623 LO 10852)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
79
242
27
17-20



52
4

33
13-16

112
179 KRAKOWIAK Miłosz (2006 #49589 LO 9252)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
79
243
46
7



33
13-16

33
13-16

112
180 CZARNOF Nikodem (2008 #45908 LO 8520)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
54
306




54
3

57
2

111
181 PAPIEŻ Franciszek (2006 #46017 LO 9542)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
107
166




57
2

54
3

111
182 POZNAŃSKI Wiktor (2005 #46711 LO 8700)
KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS)
93
199
33
13-16



45
7-8

33
13-16

111
183 RÓŻYCKI Daniel (2007 #51066 LO 76)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
69
269
30
17



39
11

41
10

110
184 STANDO Jan (2005 #43624 LO 4170)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
105
174
21
21-24

51
9-12

27
17-20

32
15-16

110
185 SMOTER Adam (2008 #47911 LO 1805)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
93
198
8
33-48



52
4

49
5-6

109
186 KRÓL Patryk (2007 #46489 LO 6152)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
100
183
27
17-20



41
9-10

41
9-10

109
187 HAUTT Daniel (2005 #49044 LO 7455)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
88
211
13
25-32

51
9-12

24
17-24

33
13-16

108
188 RUS Maksymilian (2005 #38798 LO 3383)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
108
163
33
13-16

51
9-12

24
17-24

24
17-24

108
189 KIESZEK Sebastian (2007 #46505 LO 6820)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)
94
197
27
17-20



40
9-12

40
9-12

107
190 MRUGAŁA Jan (2010 #47455 LO 4029)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
74
256
24
17-24



50
5

33
13-16

107
191 SZANIAWSKI Bartosz (2007 #44832 LO 9050)
MKS CZARNI Połaniec (ŚWI)
164
64
50
5



57
2



107
192 GÓRECKI Tomasz (2005 #50688 LO 8756)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
107
170
40
9-12

67
3





107
193 GOSZCZYŃSKI Piotr (2006 #44586 LO 8555)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
42
349




42
9

60
1
64
49-56
106
194 CICHOŃSKI Kamil (2006 #42422 LO 3407)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
97
187




52
4

54
3

106
195 FORNAL Adrian (2008 #47118 LO 1756)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
52
312




52
4

54
3

106
196 KUŹMA Krystian (2006 #48972 LO 7713)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
111
157
33
13-16



40
9-12

33
13-16

106
197 GOLONKA Filip (2006 #42140 LO 7141)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
73
259
40
9-12



33
13-16

33
13-16

106
198 STASZCZYK Jakub (2008 #43747 LO 5339)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
105
173
32
15-16



41
10

32
15-16

105
199 GOLDA Marcin (2006 #41427 LO 3472)
TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS)
91
205
40
9-12



24
17-24

40
9-12

104
200 SZCZYPEK Jakub (2006 #48221 LO 1875)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
85
220
21
21-24
24
E


40
9-12

40
9-12

104
201 GRABAS Robert (2008 #43389 LO 1195)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
77
249
31
16



33
13-16

40
9-12

104
202 SAŁĘGA Jakub (2005 #45329 LO 1645)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
104
177
28
18

43
13-16

33
13-16

26
19-20

104
203 BEDNARZ Paweł (2005 #49131 LO 6900)
KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI)
49
319




49
5-6

54
3

103
204 KOZERSKI Michał (2007 #47733 LO 1132)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
97
188
24
21



38
12

41
10

103
205 STEFANOWICZ Oleg (2009 #49831 LO 1390)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
87
215
30
17



33
13-16

40
9-12

103
206 OSTOJA-SOLECKI Jakub (2005 #48953 LO 2926)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
64
286
32
15-16



32
15-16

39
11

103
207 SZŁAPA Maksym (2006 #41781 LO 9388)
UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM)
97
189
38
11-12



38
11-12

27
17-20

103
208 PISZCZATOWSKI Łukasz (2007 #44013 LO 5354)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
57
299
24
17-24



33
13-16

45
7-8

102
209 SĘKOWSKI Piotr (2008 #43437 LO 1954)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
99
185
24
17-24



36
13

42
9

102
210 MARCINIAK Mateusz (2005 #45280 LO 562)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)
102
181
11
29-32

43
13-16

32
15-16

27
17-20

102
211 STOCHEL Adam (2006 #45917 LO 6881)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
97
191
24
17-24



33
13-16

44
8

101
212 PAPUGA Miłosz (2008 #42416 LO 6066)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
87
216
33
13-16



27
17-20

40
9-12

100
213 LEŚNIAK Kamil (2005 #49818 LO 7257)
KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP)
80
240
13
25-32

43
13-16

24
17-24

33
13-16

100
214 WEIKUM Kacper (2006 #39068 LO 7589)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
93
201
33
13-16



33
13-16

33
13-16

99
215 SIEŃKO Łukasz (2007 #47263 LO 1646)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
87
214
26
19-20



40
9-12

33
13-16

99
216 PIĘTKA Marcin (2005 #48214 LO 5355)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
75
255
24
17-24

51
9-12



24
21

99
217 KOZIOŁ Wiktor (2007 #45420 LO 5858)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
87
213




45
7-8

52
4

97
218 CESARZ Oskar (2005 #48066 LO 888)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
91
203
24
17-24
27
E
31
17-24

33
13-16

33
13-16

97
219 ZIELIŃSKI Marcin (2005 #43496 LO 5016)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
96
193
13
25-32

43
13-16

40
9-12

13
25-32

96
220 WILLE Juliusz (2008 #46145 LO 6772)
KTS Sieradz (ŁDZ)
119
141
40
9-12



46
7

10
31-32

96
221 MIKOŚ Mikołaj (2005 #44941 LO )
()
96
195
45
7-8

51
9-12





96
222 JESSE Mateusz (2008 #43510 LO 4668)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
81
235
19
GPP



38
11-12

38
11-12

95
223 SAKOWICZ Łukasz (2005 #46849 LO 1871)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
78
247
13
25-32
16
E
35
17-20

27
17-20

33
13-16

95
224 STAŃCZUK Jakub (2007 #48830 LO 81)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
65
283
27
19



38
12

30
17

95
225 ROJEK Dominik (2005 #42358 LO 6415)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
101
182
21
21-24



47
5-8

27
17-20

95
226 STĘPNIK Jakub (2007 #50738 LO 9329)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
49
319




49
5-6

45
7-8

94
227 KOS Kamil (2007 #41772 LO 3449)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
75
253
21
21-24



33
13-16

40
9-12

94
228 PODWYSZYŃSKI Bartosz (2006 #50242 LO 1205)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
103
179
38
12



27
19

29
17-18

94
229 KASZUBA Patryk (2006 #42047 LO 926)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
84
225
38
11-12



13
25-32

42
9

93
230 PERKOWSKI Maciej (2006 #43247 LO 7193)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
93
200

3
E


40
9-12

49
5-6

92
231 SOJKA Oskar (2006 #42558 LO 9049)
MKS CZARNI Połaniec (ŚWI)
104
175




52
4

40
9-12

92
232 AMBROŻY Jan (2005 #45703 LO 3000)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
91
204
21
21-24

43
13-16

27
17-20

15
25-28

91
233 GRABSKI Łukasz (2006 #45738 LO 89)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
42
349




42
9

48
6

90
234 BIELECKI Maciej (2008 #45701 LO 6316)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
45
345
45
7-8





45
7-8

90
235 STEFANIAK Mateusz (2007 #44989 LO 7444)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
91
206
24
17-24

36
18

16
26

30
17

90
236 HAŁUBEK Krzysztof (2005 #43152 LO 1857)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
83
227
13
25-32
16
E
35
17-20

21
21-24

33
13-16

89
237 BIAŁY Marcin (2005 #45246 LO 1419)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
83
228
13
25-32

43
13-16

13
25-32

33
13-16

89
238 RUDNICKI Filip (2005 #42359 LO 6418)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
83
229
27
17-20

35
17-20

13
25-32

27
17-20

89
239 WROTNIAK Karol (2007 #45447 LO 2330)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
114
149
33
15



48
6

8
38

89
240 KWIATEK Radosław (2005 #48915 LO 8269)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
113
153
38
11-12

51
9-12





89
241 PAWLUKIEWICZ Kacper (2005 #44968 LO 4539)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)
89
210
24
17-24

38
17

27
19



89
242 CYPS ALBO ZYPS Alan (2007 #48666 LO 1804)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
56
305
8
33-48



40
9-12

40
9-12

88
243 JAROS Hubert (2008 #43815 LO 3106)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
70
268
15
25-28



40
9-12

33
13-16

88
244 PIENTKA Rafał (2005 #40618 LO 8194)
KS Bojanów (ŚLS)
140
103
24
17-24
27
E
61
5-6





88
245 WOJEWODA Bartosz (2006 #42210 LO 5708)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
64
285
10
31-32



44
8

33
13-16

87
246 HAJDUK Łukasz (2008 #41872 LO 1196)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
54
308
26
19-20



28
18

33
13-16

87
247 PUCHALSKI Szymon (2007 #45511 LO 3868)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
81
236
27
17-20



33
13-16

27
17-20

87
248 SADOWSKI Kamil (2007 #43501 LO 5010)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
60
296
13
25-32



47
5-8

27
17-20

87
249 ŚWINIUCH Jakub (2008 #50238 LO 1210)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
61
292




40
9-12

46
7

86
250 MARCZAK Cyprian (2009 #45795 LO 7293)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
48
324




48
6

38
11-12

86
251 SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar (2007 #46451 LO 3845)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
66
277
13
25-32



40
9-12

33
13-16

86
252 DRZEWIECKI Jakub (2006 #43706 LO 5852)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
53
309
15
25-28



38
11-12

33
13-16

86
253 JASIŃSKI Łukasz (2005 #46727 LO 3581)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
75
254


49
11-12

13
25-32

24
17-24

86
254 KOPACZ Filip (2006 #50678 LO 9048)
MKS CZARNI Połaniec (ŚWI)
45
339




45
7-8

40
9-12

85
255 MUSIAŁ Mateusz (2005 #46903 LO 185)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
73
261
9
33-40

49
10-13

15
25-28

21
21-24

85
256 MANIEWSKI Adam (2007 #46833 LO 8406)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
85
219
41
10



44
8



85
257 MALARZ Dawid (2008 #48966 LO 681)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
42
349




42
9

42
9

84
258 FRANK Dawid (2005 #46864 LO 661)
LZS Zakrzów (OPO)
84
224


51
9-12

33
13-16



84
259 BRYŁA Bartosz (2005 #49205 LO 2910)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
48
326
19
23-24



29
17-18

35
13-14

83
260 KUFEL Karol (2008 #44511 LO 3379)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
49
319




49
5-6

33
13-16

82
261 ANTKOWIAK Michał (2005 #44579 LO 4159)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
82
233
32
15-16

35
17-20

15
25-28



82
262 ZAJDA Szymon (2006 #47135 LO 2467)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
81
238
21
21-24



27
17-20

33
13-16

81
263 MAJDAK Rafał (2006 #44710 LO 6873)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
75
252
8
41-48



40
9-12

33
13-16

81
264 BIAŁKA Krzysztof (2007 #44782 LO 4478)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
72
262
24
17-24



24
17-24

33
13-16

81
265 KWAPIŚ Adam (2009 #46989 LO 3865)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
54
307
21
21-24



33
13-16

27
17-20

81
266 MATUSZYŃSKI Jakub (2006 #40869 LO 5106)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
57
301
24
17-24



33
13-16

24
17-24

81
267 KRUTUL Jan (2007 #45302 LO 7720)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
76
251




40
9-12

40
9-12

80
268 BARAŃSKI Filip (2007 #53012 LO 9633)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
40
356




40
9-12

40
9-12

80
269 KOMAROWSKI Stanisław (2005 #49022 LO 7186)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
61
295


61
5-6



19
24

80
270 CZERWIŃSKI Bartosz (2005 #48675 LO 6800)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
80
241
24
17-24

43
13-16

13
25-32



80
271 DZWONEK Krystian (2006 #40674 LO 2270)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
112
156
33
13-16
36
E


33
13-16

10
31-32

79
272 MIĘKINA Hubert (2005 #45734 LO 1607)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
79
244
24
17-24

31
17-24

24
17-24



79
273 LEKSTAN Mateusz (2006 #44750 LO 1162)
DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS)
46
335




33
13-16

45
7-8

78
274 CZOSSEK Wiktor (2005 #47678 LO 9625)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
78
248
38
12





40
9-12

78
275 OGRODNIK Tomasz (2006 #44049 LO 4460)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
73
258
21
21-24
24
E


33
13-16

21
21-24

78
276 PIECHUT Hubert (2005 #47047 LO 1013)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
68
274
15
25-28

42
14-16

11
29-31

21
21-24

78
277 DWORAK Jędrzej (2006 #48369 LO 6787)
SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM)
36
387
36
13





41
9-10

77
278 RUDZKI Mikołaj (2005 #42673 LO 6224)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
77
250
15
25-28

35
17-20

27
17-20



77
279 SZALA Filip (2006 #46797 LO 7639)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS)
38
372




38
11-12

38
11-12

76
280 CZAJKOWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #48821 LO 7427)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
74
257
24
17-24

30
21

19
24

22
22

76
281 KASPRZAK Łukasz (2005 #50146 LO 5705)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
85
222


49
10-13

27
17-20



76
282 KOWALCZYK Marcin (2005 #48081 LO )
()
108
165
24
17-24

51
9-12





75
283 KALISZ Karol (2007 #41486 LO 5336)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
71
266




39
11

35
13-14

74
284 SZELIGA Karol (2005 #49829 LO 6505)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
62
290
15
25-28



32
15-16

27
17-20

74
285 MACIASZCZYK Aleksy (2007 #49417 LO 1864)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
46
336




33
13-16

40
9-12

73
286 ŁOZIŃSKI Miłosz (2006 #43675 LO 1429)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
33
401




33
13-16

40
9-12

73
287 GNIADEK Piotr (2008 #47452 LO 4017)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
33
414
24
17-24



9
33-40

40
9-12

73
288 REMBALSKI Kajetan (2008 #46664 LO 6352)
UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM)
35
390




35
14

38
12

73
289 HEINKE Tymoteusz (2008 #46824 LO 682)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
35
392




35
13-14

38
12

73
290 NYKIEL Piotr (2008 #47593 LO 6406)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
40
356




40
9-12

33
13-16

73
291 ŻYCZYŃSKI Bartłomiej (2007 #41780 LO 3457)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
47
332
14
25-30



33
13-16

26
19-20

73
292 GWIZDON Maksymilian (2007 #38087 LO 28)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
97
192
49
5-6





24
17-24

73
293 RADZIKOWSKI Karol (2006 #46471 LO 7064)
niestow. woj. POM (POM)
33
404




33
15

39
11

72
294 NOWAK Mikołaj (2006 #46016 LO 9541)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
36
384




36
13

36
13

72
295 ZARZYCKI Karol (2006 #49895 LO 9035)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)
48
328
24
17-24



24
17-24

24
17-24

72
296 BOJKE Paweł (2005 #50021 LO 7282)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
72
265


51
9-12



21
21-24

72
297 OBUCHOWSKI Jakub (2006 #46470 LO 7065)
niestow. woj. POM (POM)
30
429




30
17

41
10

71
298 WATRAKIEWICZ Mariusz (2006 #52788 LO 8873)
SL KALINA SALOS Lublin (LLS)
33
404




33
13-16

38
11-12

71
299 REDMER Stanisław (2007 #46472 LO 7063)
niestow. woj. POM (POM)
38
372




38
12

33
15

71
300 STANIOWSKI Stanisław (2008 #49202 LO 2929)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
50
314
15
25-28



35
13-14

21
21-24

71
301 SARBINOWSKI Eryk (2005 #43960 LO 9153)
LZS UKS Bodzewo (WLP)
32
420




32
15-16

38
11-12

70
302 BIAŁKA Marcin (2006 #44781 LO 4479)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
90
207
33
13-16



24
17-24

13
25-32

70
303 KRECZMER Oliwier (2005 #44952 LO 3041)
UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO)
110
159
27
17-20

43
13-16





70
304 GAWLAS Mateusz (2009 #45186 LO 202)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
45
339




45
7-8

24
17-24

69
305 MUCHA Hubert (2006 #46134 LO 8872)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
21
531
8
33-48



13
25-32

47
5-8

68
306 SZEWCZYK Hubert (2005 #44864 LO 6874)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
57
304
13
25-32

31
17-24

13
25-32

24
17-24

68
307 ZROL Kacper (2008 #45702 LO 4173)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
53
311
32
15-16





35
13-14

67
308 MURASICKI Igor (2007 #48115 LO 6493)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
40
361
13
25-32



27
17-20

27
17-20

67
309 PLUST Stanisław (2006 #44175 LO 7295)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
87
212




46
7

21
21-24

67
310 SUKIENNIK Jakub (2005 #46906 LO 188)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
67
276
9
33-40

49
10-13

9
33-40

9
33-35

67
311 ROZTOCKI Jakub (2006 #46599 LO 5132)
KTS Kraśnik (LLS)
112
154
15
25-28



52
4



67
312 GÓRALSKI Jan (2007 #47679 LO 9626)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
57
300




33
13-16

33
13-16

66
313 GAJEWSKI Wojciech (2005 #42379 LO 5949)
UKS KONIECZKI Ełk (WMZ)
33
404




33
13-16

33
13-16

66
  SZYGUDA Tomasz (2006 #49606 LO 2371)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
33
404




33
13-16

33
13-16

66
  WÓJTOWICZ Igor (2008 #51237 LO 8765)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
33
404




33
13-16

33
13-16

66
316 RĘKAS Miłosz (2008 #45718 LO 5604)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
42
349




42
9

24
17-24

66
317 FRĄCZEK Michał (2008 #46893 LO 596)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
25
472




25
20

40
9-12

65
318 ROGALA Rafał (2006 #50716 LO 2332)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
32
421
14
25-30



18
23-26

33
13-16

65
319 SOLIŁO Dominik (2007 #45996 LO 1423)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
68
271
8
33-48



33
13-16

24
17-24

65
320 RYBACZUK Mateusz (2007 #48444 LO 7528)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
63
288
13
25-32



24
17-24

27
19

64
321 JAWORSKI Jeremi (2005 #43165 LO 4614)
niestow. woj. MŁP (MŁP)
68
272
9
33-40

31
17-24

24
17-24

9
33-40

64
322 GRZESIUK Kajetan (2005 #38458 LO )
()
64
287
24
17-24

40
16





64
323 MOCHOL Oliwier (2007 #46587 LO 9032)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)
39
366
15
25-28



24
17-24

24
17-24

63
324 WOŹNY Marcin (2005 #43541 LO 5281)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
53
310
8
41-48

27
21-24

15
25-28

21
21-24

63
325 GLURA Wawrzyniec (2006 #42160 LO 2058)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
62
289




35
13-14

27
17-20

62
326 MUSIAŁ Sebastian (2010 #49064 LO 186)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
48
325
8
41-47



33
13-16

21
21-24

62
327 PUCIŁOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #45483 LO 4358)
WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
97
190
27
17-20



35
13-14



62
328 JANIK Maciej (2007 #48634 LO 5027)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
21
532
8
33-48



13
25-32

40
9-12

61
329 POZNAŃSKI Maciej (2006 #44436 LO 3746)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
30
429




30
17

31
16

61
330 KONECZNY Jan (2006 #45553 LO 9017)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
33
404




33
13-16

28
17-19

61
331 RYNKOWSKI Aleksander (2008 #48714 LO 400)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
24
507
24
17-24





36
13

60
332 POLOCZEK Mateusz (2007 #45780 LO 4093)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
48
331
27
17-20





33
13-16

60
333 OCHNICKI Bartosz (2005 #47688 LO 1743)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
61
293




33
15

27
19

60
334 DUDZICZ Patryk (2006 #50067 LO 9540)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
35
391




35
14

24
21

59
335 CEROŃ Jan (2006 #41657 LO 1008)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
51
313
33
13-16



10
32

15
25-28

58
336 PŁUCIENNIK Bartosz (2006 #50610 LO 5711)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
38
375
9
33-40



21
21-24

27
17-20

57
337 PTAK Wiktor (2008 #43548 LO 39)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
69
270
33
13-16





24
17-24

57
338 NAGEL Kacper (2006 #47976 LO 4324)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
42
353




33
13-16

24
17-24

57
339 DOMEK Kacper (2006 #41716 LO 4667)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
33
402




33
13-16

24
17-24

57
340 MAŁYSZEK Maciej (2005 #44855 LO 8876)
SL KALINA SALOS Lublin (LLS)
33
404




33
13-16

24
17-24

57
341 RĘKAS Maciej (2008 #45719 LO 5603)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
44
346




44
8

13
25-32

57
342 KROKOS Bartłomiej (2005 #47883 LO 8937)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
68
273
13
25-32

31
17-24

13
25-32

9
33-40

57
343 SZYMCZAK-POMIANOWSKI Kacper (2005 #43096 LO )
()
133
114
57
2







57
344 BORZĘCKI Adam (2007 #46607 LO 5766)
SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS)
57
301
24
17-24



33
13-16



57
345 DZIADAK Oliwier (2005 #43201 LO 8653)
UKS Dalachów (OPO)
59
297
11
30





45
7-8

56
346 PISAREWICZ Samuel (2006 #41582 LO 4362)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
31
423




31
16

25
20

56
347 BŁAŃSKI Maciej (2006 #49994 LO 7092)
BENIAM. Starogard Gd. (POM)
31
423




31
16

24
21

55
348 GAWRON Wiktor (2008 #43388 LO 3443)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
45
342
14
25-30



18
23-26

23
21-22

55
349 NADOLNY Jakub (2008 #51482 LO 573)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)
27
451




27
17-20

27
17-20

54
350 GAŁUSZKA Paweł (2005 #44037 LO 4752)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
46
337
13
25-32

17
25-32

13
25-32

24
17-24

54
351 SZOSTAK Michał (2005 #49177 LO 148)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
39
368
9
33-40

17
25-32

13
25-32

24
17-24

54
352 DASIEWICZ Mateusz (2006 #42921 LO 470)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
26
467




26
19-20

27
17-20

53
353 KOPER Łukasz (2008 #50852 LO 8463)
TRZYNASTKA Szczecin (ZPM)







52
4

52
354 MOSKWIAK Marek (2008 #48849 LO 77)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
24
507
24
21





28
18

52
355 KRYŚ Tomasz (2006 #51010 LO 5498)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
27
451




27
17-20

24
17-24

51
  KURTZ Daniel (2006 #41373 LO 2382)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
27
451




27
17-20

24
17-24

51
  RAMZA Karol (2005 #42771 LO 5798)
Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO)
27
451




27
17-20

24
17-24

51
358 GIERACH Igor (2007 #45510 LO 3862)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
45
341
9
33-40



21
21-24

21
21-24

51
359 LECHOWICZ Tomasz (2006 #45764 LO 5917)
LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
45
343
15
25-28



15
25-28

21
21-24

51
360 GAŁECKI Patryk (2005 #44135 LO 1491)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
82
232
24
17-24
27
E


24
17-24



51
361 WĄTROBA Bartłomiej (2005 #45380 LO 9390)
UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM)
66
280


51
9-12





51
362 LUDWICZAK Bartosz (2006 #39648 LO 5194)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
15
578




15
25-28

35
13-14

50
363 KORNECKI Arkadiusz (2007 #46766 LO 6502)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
40
360




29
17-18

21
21-24

50
364 LEWANDOWSKI Oliwier (2008 #46478 LO 8858)
UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM)
33
417
33
13-16





17
25

50
365 DANOWSKI Damian (2006 #39411 LO )
()
50
315
50
5







50
366 WALASZEK Mateusz (2005 #44152 LO 1067)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
50
316
8
41-47

42
14-16





50
367 JUREK Szymon (2006 #44391 LO 2756)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
22
520




22
22

27
17-20

49
368 LEBODA Mikołaj (2006 #44411 LO 5775)
MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR)
39
367
21
21-24



18
23-26

10
29-36

49
369 BAZIAK Hubert (2006 #42420 LO )
()
99
186
49
5-6







49
370 PAWLINA Wiktor (2007 #46608 LO 5769)
SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS)
49
322
33
13-16



16
25-26



49
371 KWIATKOWSKI Kamil (2005 #43993 LO )
()
49
323


49
11-12





49
372 TRZÓPEK Adrian (2005 #52094 LO 4647)
STS Dębno (ZPM)







48
6

48
373 NIEWIADOMSKI Kacper (2006 #50692 LO 4334)
UKS JUNIOR Miastko (POM)
20
548




20
23

28
18

48
374 KASPRZAK Piotr (2007 #50145 LO 5704)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
30
432




21
21-24

27
17-20

48
375 JAROS Błażej (2007 #48197 LO 6156)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
21
526




21
21-24

27
17-20

48
376 CZEKAŁA Mateusz (2008 #49929 LO 7344)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
24
482




24
17-24

24
17-24

48
  KRUKOWSKI Franciszek (2008 #47311 LO 240)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
24
482




24
17-24

24
17-24

48
  KUDŁO Wiktor (2006 #52279 LO 5850)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
24
482




24
17-24

24
17-24

48
  PILCH Aleksander (2008 #49073 LO 1611)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
24
482




24
17-24

24
17-24

48
  SAWINA Maksymilian (2008 #46568 LO 5608)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
24
482




24
17-24

24
17-24

48
381 SAWECKI Michał (2007 #47082 LO 1873)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
27
451




27
17-20

21
21-24

48
382 ZAWADEWICZ Bartosz (2006 #39684 LO 8049)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
72
263
24
17-24



24
17-24



48
383 ZIĘTARA Hubert (2006 #40805 LO 2853)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
61
294
24
17-24



24
17-24



48
384 CHARZYŃSKI Jakub (2005 #46240 LO 7341)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
57
303
24
17-24



24
17-24



48
385 NOSOROWSKI Michał (2008 #49013 LO 7190)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
48
328
24
17-24



24
17-24



48
386 GRYCUK Szymon (2009 #50361 LO 7717)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
22
522
13
25-32



9
33-38

25
20

47
387 SITARSKI Wiktor (2007 #45632 LO 6823)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)
43
347
21
21-24



11
29-31

15
25-28

47
388 LUTOSTAŃSKI Tomasz (2005 #41737 LO 890)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
47
333
8
33-48

31
17-24

8
33-48

7
49-64

47
389 KUSYK Alex (2007 #48284 LO 9538)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
39
371






46
7

46
390 GÓRA Marcel (2007 #47123 LO 7759)
LKS MEWA Resko (ZPM)







46
7

46
391 RUDOLF Wiktor (2009 #47310 LO 241)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
37
382




13
25-32

33
13-16

46
392 JUSZYŃSKI Rafał (2005 #44808 LO 3153)
MKS RADOŚĆ Gorlice (MŁP)
35
395
9
33-40



13
25-32

24
17-24

46
393 KĘSIK Gracjan (2006 #51829 LO 3083)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
33
404




33
13-16

13
25-32

46
394 DONDERA Patryk (2005 #48888 LO 7454)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
81
237
13
25-32



33
13-16



46
395 PAŹDZIORKO Igor (2007 #48336 LO 9628)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
78
245




45
7-8



45
396 DĄBROWSKI Szymon (2005 #43079 LO )
()
45
344


45
13-14





45
397 AUGUSTYN Oskar (2007 #48470 LO 8926)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
26
471






44
8

44
398 MIERZWIAK Jakub (2007 #45791 LO 9367)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)







44
8

44
399 KAMIŃSKI Jacek (2006 #51033 LO 6358)
UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM)
25
472




25
20

19
24

44
400 ŚMIAŁKOWSKI Krystian (2005 #45800 LO 7298)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
82
231




44
8



44
401 ZIARKO Maciej (2008 #46625 LO 2871)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
67
275

3
E


40
9-12



43
402 OLIŃSKI Aleksander (2008 #48529 LO 3801)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
9
644




9
33-40

33
13-16

42
403 GARWOŁA Piotr (2008 #43495 LO 5001)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
29
437




21
21-24

21
21-24

42
404 HOFFMANN Jakub (2006 #44591 LO 2059)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
21
525




21
21-24

21
21-24

42
405 MATYSIAK Mikołaj (2010 #46408 LO 10843)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
21
527




21
21-24

21
21-24

42
406 KOŁACZ Jacek (2008 #44856 LO 7221)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
24
513






41
10

41
407 KOPEĆ Piotr (2005 #48541 LO 7678)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
13
602




13
25-32

28
18

41
408 SZYMAŃSKI Szymon (2005 #52365 LO 6506)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
26
468




26
19-20

15
25-28

41
409 NICGORSKI Jakub (2005 #44599 LO 3649)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
41
355




41
10



41
410 SKOTNIK Szymon (2005 #45368 LO 7049)
GUKS Byczyna (OPO)







40
9-12

40
411 KALIŃSKI Karol (2005 #46070 LO 5779)
MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR)
42
354
21
21-24





19
23-24

40
412 URBAŃSKI Hubert (2007 #47117 LO 1755)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
30
429




30
17

10
29-36

40
413 OKULUS Adam (2006 #44660 LO 7948)
LKS MLEXER Elbląg (WMZ)
40
356




40
9-12



40
  ROT Miłosz (2007 #52910 LO 9265)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
40
356




40
9-12



40
415 BRĘK Szymon (2006 #48396 LO 3637)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
18
558
9
33-40



9
33-40

21
21-24

39
416 JENDRZEJ Kamil (2006 #47222 LO 2361)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
24
482




24
21

15
25-28

39
417 STANIOWSKI Dawid (2010 #49203 LO 2928)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
24
500
9
29-36



15
25-28

15
25-28

39
418 MARTYKA Bartłomiej (2005 #41104 LO 4322)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
39
369
13
25-32



13
25-32

13
25-32

39
419 SOKOŁOWSKI Oliwier (2007 #46452 LO 3844)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
34
399
13
25-32



13
25-32

13
25-32

39
420 BRZEZIŃSKI Jan (2005 #51022 LO 8616)
GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP)
28
444
7
49-56



21
21-24

11
29-32

39
421 WNUKIEWICZ Igor (2007 #49570 LO 3807)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
38
376
15
25-28



15
25-28

9
36-43

39
422 OSTROWSKI Artur (2005 #49613 LO 3404)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
38
377
8
41-48

17
25-32

13
25-32

9
33-40

39
423 WITKOWSKI Paweł (2008 #43677 LO 1435)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
72
264
39
11







39
424 BAUTISTA Filip (2005 #45194 LO 22)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
47
334
8
33-48

31
17-24





39
425 KRZEPOTA Jakub (2007 #43143 LO 7113)
UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM)
39
365




39
11



39
426 LUBIŃSKI Filip (2007 #50593 LO 2591)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)







38
11-12

38
427 BILUT Jakub (2007 #47598 LO 6400)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
23
517




23
21-22

15
25-28

38
428 RYŻEWSKI Maciej (2010 #46731 LO 9526)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL)
24
482




24
17-24

14
27

38
429 KONDRACKI Błażej (2007 #48732 LO 5856)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
71
267
38
11-12







38
430 BOEHLKE Ignacy (2005 #46703 LO )
()
65
284
38
11-12







38
431 KĘSIK Gracjan (2006 #47144 LO )
()
62
291
38
11-12







38
432 NACZMAŃSKI Bartosz (2005 #43733 LO 4601)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
39
370
8
33-48

23
21-28

7
49-64



38
433 BASIŃSKI Jakub (2005 #52380 LO 6566)
SALOS Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM)
38
372




38
11-12



38
434 GAWEŁ-KARWATKA Kuba (2006 #51169 LO 7315)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
10
639




10
29-36

27
17-20

37
435 KAŁUŻA Tomasz (2009 #46333 LO 2784)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
24
481




24
17-24

13
25-32

37
436 DUDEK Mikołaj (2007 #45188 LO 200)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
24
482




24
17-24

13
25-32

37
  KANOWNIK Kajetan (2008 #46963 LO 4290)
MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP)
24
482




24
17-24

13
25-32

37
  PIRÓG Paweł (2008 #47943 LO 7269)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
24
482




24
17-24

13
25-32

37
  TOMASZEWSKI Kacper (2009 #45595 LO 2786)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
24
482




24
17-24

13
25-32

37
440 DUBIENIECKI Jakub (2006 #43796 LO 7526)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
66
278
24
17-24



13
25-32



37
441 KUSZ Jakub (2005 #40393 LO )
()
50
317


37
17-18





37
  MARKOWICZ Dawid (2005 #40394 LO )
()
50
317


37
17-18





37
443 STANISZEWSKI Szymon (2005 #51165 LO 7460)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
37
381
13
25-32



24
17-24



37
444 PRZYGODA Michał (2006 #46811 LO 1275)
MGLKS ODRA Oława (DŚL)
15
578




15
25-28

21
21-24

36
445 KUBIAK Jakub (2005 #50510 LO 9154)
LZS UKS Bodzewo (WLP)
21
527




21
21-24

15
25-28

36
446 MENCEL Tomasz (2009 #45784 LO 4092)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
21
543
21
21-24





15
25-28

36
447 RATAJCZAK Michał (2005 #50491 LO 3644)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
35
396
8
41-48

19
25-28

8
41-48

9
33-40

36
448 CZAJA Dominik (2006 #52379 LO 6565)
SALOS Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM)
36
384




36
13



36
449 DRYGULSKI Antoni (2005 #49759 LO 1902)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
36
388
36
13







36
450 BABIAK Oliwier (2008 #46773 LO 9360)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)







35
14

35
  DZIEWIÓR Szymon (2006 #49742 LO 7760)
LKS MEWA Resko (ZPM)







35
13-14

35
  LAMPA Szymon (2006 #51756 LO 2588)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)







35
13-14

35
453 ZAJDA Bartłomiej (2005 #48202 LO 4761)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
38
378
9
33-40

17
25-32

9
33-40

8
41-48

35
454 FLAUMENHAFT Szymon (2009 #48346 LO 6463)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
83
230
35
14







35
455 LIEBNER Michał (2007 #48987 LO 1428)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
59
298
35
14







35
456 OLEJNIK Tomasz (2005 #42939 LO 6221)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
43
348
8
41-48

27
21-24





35
457 WAWRZYŃCZYK Filip (2006 #52382 LO 6568)
SALOS Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM)
35
392




35
14



35
458 PAWLUKIEWICZ Bartosz (2007 #44967 LO 4538)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)
35
394
13
25-32



22
22



35
459 BLACHARCZYK Igor (2006 #42922 LO 469)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
34
397




19
23-24

15
25-28

34
460 ROSIŃSKI Tomasz (2007 #48718 LO 7401)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
34
400


34
19





34
461 SMURZYŃSKI Mateusz (2008 #47669 LO 3066)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
33
415






33
13-16

33
462 ANTOSZ Adrian (2008 #41669 LO 7668)
KS SOKÓŁ Zwierzyniec (LLS)







33
13-16

33
  BUDZIŃSKI Bartłomiej (2006 #46508 LO 5947)
UKS KONIECZKI Ełk (WMZ)







33
13-16

33
  LITWIN Patryk (2008 #49732 LO 9010)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)







33
13-16

33
  MARZYSZ Mateusz (2006 #46660 LO 10405)
UKS BOBRY Bobrowniki (LLS)







33
13-16

33
  OCHWANOWSKI Tomasz (2010 #51928 LO 3258)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)







33
13-16

33
  SŁABKOWSKI Patryk (2007 #47649 LO 5062)
LZS Jastrzębie (KPM)







33
13-16

33
468 KOWALSKI Piotr (2006 #49554 LO 5584)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
9
644




9
33-40

24
17-24

33
469 TWORKOWSKI Dawid (2008 #50741 LO 7530)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
13
602




13
25-32

20
23

33
470 GDANIEC Damian (2007 #46479 LO 8865)
UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM)
13
618
13
25-32





20
23

33
471 TOMOŃ Sebastian (2007 #51966 LO 3535)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
18
554




18
23-26

15
25-28

33
472 BRZESKI Krystian (2006 #50100 LO 4831)
UKS TYTAN-65 Bydgoszcz (KPM)
33
418
24
17-24





9
33-40

33
473 ŁOPACKI Jakub (2006 #40823 LO 4833)
UKS TYTAN-65 Bydgoszcz (KPM)
24
507
24
17-24





9
33-40

33
474 KRZEBIETKE Kacper (2005 #40466 LO )
()
66
279
33
13-16







33
475 PUDEŁKO Konrad (2005 #46293 LO )
()
66
281
33
15







33
476 MARCINKOWSKI Olaf (2005 #42000 LO )
()
46
338
33
13-16







33
477 KUCZORA Karol (2007 #48238 LO 6704)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
33
403




33
13-16



33
478 KOZIOŁ Kacper (2005 #52789 LO 8874)
SL KALINA SALOS Lublin (LLS)
33
404




33
13-16



33
  MAŁACZEK Franciszek (2007 #50019 LO 7292)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
33
404




33
15



33
480 GAŁUSZKA Jan (2005 #44477 LO 7855)
UKST VICTORIA Chojna (ZPM)
27
465






32
15-16

32
481 HOFFMANN Bartosz (2007 #42856 LO 8659)
UKS THE BEST Bestwinka (ŚLS)
16
574
8
33-48





24
17-24

32
482 PAJORSKI Mateusz (2009 #49071 LO 1609)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
8
677




8
41-48

24
17-24

32
483 PRAJSNAR Nataniel (2008 #50858 LO 3536)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
23
517




23
21-22

9
37

32
484 TOMASZEWSKI Kamil (2005 #45226 LO 2785)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
40
362
8
33-48
11
E


13
25-32

8
33-48

32
485 GARDOŃ Jakub (2006 #47884 LO 6872)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
36
386




24
17-24

8
41-48

32
486 HEINRICH Kamil (2006 #47536 LO 6351)
UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM)







31
16

31
487 TWORKOWSKI Szymon (2011 #50742 LO 7531)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
9
644




9
33-38

22
22

31
488 ABOSZTA Bartosz (2007 #50497 LO 7671)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
18
558
9
33-38



9
33-38

13
28

31
489 MADEJ Konrad (2005 #47866 LO 1531)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
24
482




24
17-24

7
49-64

31
490 MAŃDZIJ Michał (2007 #46834 LO 8407)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
31
428
31
16







31
491 JACAK Wojciech (2006 #49982 LO 7014)
GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
23
519




15
25-28

15
25-28

30
492 NOWEL Krzysztof (2005 #44236 LO 7679)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
13
602




13
25-32

16
26

29
493 PIWOWARSKI Jakub (2007 #44248 LO 3841)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
21
536
13
25-32



8
33-48

8
33-48

29
494 DZIKOŃSKI Dominik (2010 #49434 LO 2874)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
29
434




29
17-18



29
  SITEK Adam (2007 #53011 LO 9632)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
29
434




29
17-18



29
  WRZOSEK Michał (2009 #53008 LO 9621)
ITR JEZIORAK Iława (WMZ)
29
434




29
17-18



29
497 OBST Dominik (2006 #40537 LO 7824)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
29
439
21
21-24



8
41-48



29
498 TRYBAŁA Szymon (2008 #42688 LO 2933)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
29
442
29
17-18







29
499 PAŹDZIERZ Kacper (2007 #47344 LO 9012)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)







28
17-19

28
  SZYMCZYK Stanisław (2006 #52915 LO 9323)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)







28
17-19

28
501 WERNICKI Michał (2006 #49317 LO 1709)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
25
476
8
41-48



9
33-40

11
29-32

28
502 PŁUCIENNIK Jakub (2006 #50609 LO 5710)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
24
503
9
33-40



8
41-46

11
29-30

28
503 ŁĄCZYKOWSKI Kalmir (2006 #50963 LO 4711)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
20
549
7
49-64



13
25-32

8
33-48

28
504 PARUCH Oskar (2007 #46817 LO 5107)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
21
532
8
33-48



13
25-32

7
49-64

28
505 KACZOROWSKI Leon (2009 #44990 LO 7434)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
28
443




28
18



28
506 BOGDANOWICZ Hubert (2010 #47980 LO 1386)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
28
448
28
18







28
  BOREK Jakub (2006 #46832 LO )
()
28
448
28
18







28
508 MARCHEWKA Patryk (2007 #47577 LO 7858)
UKST VICTORIA Chojna (ZPM)
15
587






27
17-20

27
509 KULA Marcel (2008 #51695 LO 2217)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)







27
17-20

27
  SUKURENKO Karol (2010 #50662 LO 2592)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)







27
17-20

27
  TUL Franciszek (2007 #41807 LO 10358)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)







27
19

27
512 GIERACH Patryk (2010 #46987 LO 3863)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
27
461
9
33-40



9
33-40

9
36-43

27
513 PODSKARBI Jakub (2007 #46186 LO 6763)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
28
445




19
23-24

8
37-43

27
514 SUWAŁA Daniel (2005 #46512 LO 1237)
MKS NYSA Kłodzko (DŚL)
27
459
9
29-36



10
29-36

8
37-43

27
515 CZUŁEK Bartosz (2008 #49006 LO 6063)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
28
446
9
33-40



11
29-31

7
44-58

27
516 TYMOSZ Adrian (2005 #49722 LO 6158)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
36
389
27
17-20







27
517 BUDZICH Dawid (2007 #37363 LO 10841)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
27
451




27
17-20



27
  KAPICA Paweł (2006 #46754 LO 2363)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
27
451




27
17-20



27
  WILK Hubert (2007 #44153 LO 1068)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
27
451




27
17-20



27
520 WIERZBICKI Jakub (2005 #51045 LO 5951)
UKS KONIECZKI Ełk (WMZ)
27
464
27
19







27
521 ENGLOT Mateusz (2008 #47556 LO 2827)
LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
11
630




11
27-34

15
25-28

26
522 SŁAWACKI Adam (2007 #44442 LO 3478)
TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS)
24
501




13
25-32

13
25-32

26
523 RACHFAŁ Maciej (2007 #49264 LO 4206)
TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP)
21
544
13
25-32





13
25-32

26
524 KAROLKIEWICZ Bartłomiej (2006 #47143 LO 3088)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
13
599




13
25-32

13
25-32

26
525 GROCHOWINA Krzysztof (2006 #47387 LO 5232)
GROM-ZŁOTA D. Poczesna (ŚLS)
13
602




13
25-32

13
25-32

26
  KOWALCZYK Jakub (2005 #52844 LO 9028)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
13
602




13
25-32

13
25-32

26
  MOŁAS Kacper (2007 #52077 LO 4468)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
13
602




13
25-32

13
25-32

26
  STEC Oliwier (2007 #49658 LO 4484)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
13
602




13
25-32

13
25-32

26
529 SZWEDZIK Jakub (2007 #46908 LO 189)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
17
561
8
41-47



9
33-40

9
36-43

26
530 KARTOSZ Jakub (2007 #45485 LO 4354)
WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
34
398
11
29-32



15
25-28



26
531 PIWOWARCZYK Piotr (2007 #49001 LO 5357)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
26
469
13
25-32



13
25-32



26
532 SINICKI Kacper (2005 #50693 LO 6005)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
26
470
26
19-20







26
533 GAJEWSKI Hubert (2007 #46741 LO 159)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)







25
20

25
534 STILLER Łukasz (2006 #52323 LO 6359)
UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM)
14
594




14
27

11
30

25
535 ŻURAW Kacper (2006 #49204 LO 2936)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
15
584
15
25-28





10
31-32

25
536 KOZŁOWSKI Jakub (2008 #47564 LO 3005)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
25
477
8
41-48



8
41-48

9
33-40

25
537 BUTRYN Szymon (2012 #46944 LO 3459)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
25
472




25
19-22



25
538 PACHULSKI Aleksander (2006 #50665 LO )
()
25
479
25
20







25
539 CZECH Paweł (2007 #45145 LO 3918)
STS ŁOK Brynica (OPO)
27
463






24
17-24

24
540 BIELECKI Konrad (2006 #43987 LO 5791)
Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO)







24
17-24

24
  GAŁAS Jakub (2006 #53594 LO 10462)
KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS)







24
17-24

24
  GAŁAS Karol (2006 #53593 LO 10461)
KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS)







24
17-24

24
  IWAŃCZYK Hubert (2006 #47820 LO 10424)
UMKS Biłgoraj (LLS)







24
17-24

24
  JURCZYK Kacper (2008 #44943 LO 5292)
UKS Dalachów (OPO)







24
17-24

24
  KILARSKI Tomasz (2006 #53557 LO 10410)
KS SOKÓŁ Zwierzyniec (LLS)







24
17-24

24
  KWIATKOWSKI Bartosz (2006 #49544 LO 2383)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)







24
17-24

24
  SLIWKA Oliwier (2006 #50560 LO 2501)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)







24
17-24

24
  SŁABKOWSKI Jakub (2008 #47648 LO 5061)
LZS Jastrzębie (KPM)







24
17-24

24
549 TRYBUŁA Filip (2005 #45495 LO 9401)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
17
562




9
33-40

15
25-28

24
550 BRZOZOWSKI Maciej (2007 #51223 LO 6062)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
9
644




9
33-40

15
25-28

24
551 BARTNIK Kacper (2006 #46066 LO 5778)
MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR)
14
596
14
25-30





10
29-36

24
552 KUCZEK Karol (2006 #46067 LO 5780)
MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR)
14
597
14
25-30





10
29-36

24
553 MROCZKOWSKI Miłosz (2007 #52250 LO 5665)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)
15
578




15
25-28

9
36-43

24
554 GADZINA Krystian (2006 #47443 LO 6133)
MAGNUM Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP)
29
438
7
49-56



9
33-40

8
41-48

24
555 NOSIADEK Jakub (2007 #43413 LO 3474)
TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS)
29
440
8
33-48



8
33-48

8
33-48

24
556 USAREK Rafał (2006 #41789 LO 3848)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
24
502
8
33-48



8
33-48

8
33-48

24
557 KANIOWSKI Konrad (2010 #47304 LO 3108)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
25
475
8
41-47



9
33-40

7
44-58

24
558 GŁODOWSKI Wiktor (2005 #43738 LO 6892)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)
48
327




24
21



24
559 KAWALA Szymon (2006 #52044 LO 4221)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
24
482




24
17-24



24
  MISIARZ Adam (2006 #52048 LO 4225)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
24
482




24
17-24



24
  PRÓCHNIAK Łukasz (2006 #52893 LO 9212)
KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS)
24
482




24
17-24



24
  STAWARZ Ignacy (2008 #47999 LO 6812)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
24
482




24
17-24



24
  WNUK Dawid (2008 #52266 LO 5771)
SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS)
24
482




24
17-24



24
  ZABOROWSKI Igor (2008 #49924 LO 7364)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
24
482




24
17-24



24
565 JUREK Wojciech (2010 #49063 LO 3087)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
24
507
24
17-24







24
  PŁECHA Marcin (2006 #49896 LO )
()
24
507
24
17-24







24
  POST Wiktor (2010 #51042 LO 7386)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
24
507
24
17-24







24
568 MOROŃ Mariusz (2006 #53183 LO 9946)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)







23
21-22

23
569 RÓŻAŃSKI Bertin (2006 #49014 LO 7314)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
13
599




13
25-32

10
31

23
570 WŚCIUBIAK Hubert (2009 #47302 LO 3107)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
16
570
8
41-47



8
41-46

7
44-58

23
571 ŚLEDZIŃSKI Jakub (2008 #45787 LO 9370)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)







22
22

22
572 WCISŁO Patryk (2007 #45849 LO 4759)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
18
557




9
33-40

13
25-32

22
573 MARKIEWICZ Michał (2008 #47942 LO 7266)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
9
644




9
33-40

13
25-32

22
574 BĄCIO Konrad (2006 #46729 LO 7138)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
13
601




13
25-32

9
33-40

22
575 GOŁASA Marcel (2007 #47148 LO 2271)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
24
504
8
41-47



7
49-56

7
44-58

22
576 WILIŃSKI Antoni (2010 #50147 LO 2275)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
22
523
8
41-47



7
49-56

7
44-58

22
577 DOBROSZ Michał (2007 #52251 LO 5667)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)
15
578




15
25-28

7
44-58

22
578 WOŹNY Wojciech (2005 #43543 LO 5283)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
31
427
8
41-48

14
29-32





22
579 ŻYGADŁO Bartosz (2005 #50953 LO 726)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
22
524
22
22







22
580 GAWLAS Michał (2005 #47576 LO 7856)
UKST VICTORIA Chojna (ZPM)
21
545






21
21-24

21
581 STANISŁAWCZYK Patryk (2007 #52980 LO 9548)
niestow. woj. ZPM (ZPM)







21
21-24

21
  WOJCIAK Adam (2008 #48090 LO 8116)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)







21
21-24

21
583 HEMID Shady (2005 #45879 LO 4595)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
16
569




8
33-48

13
25-32

21
584 MAGA Patryk (2005 #44405 LO 8660)
UKS THE BEST Bestwinka (ŚLS)
16
574
8
33-48





13
25-32

21
585 ZDOLIŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #47621 LO 6419)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
8
674




8
33-48

13
25-32

21
586 DURDA Michał (2008 #50152 LO 3317)
POLITECHNIKA Gliwice (ŚLS)
8
677




8
33-48

13
25-32

21
  DŹWIGAŁOWSKI Wiktor (2006 #51014 LO 6697)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
8
677




8
33-48

13
25-32

21
  KĄDZIOŁKA Bartłomiej (2007 #49069 LO 4254)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
8
677




8
41-48

13
25-32

21
  SZRENIAWA-SZTAJNERT Marcel (2011 #46751 LO 10849)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
8
677




8
33-48

13
25-32

21
590 GIEDROJĆ Karol (2005 #44237 LO 7675)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
9
644




9
33-38

12
29

21
591 ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Rafał (2005 #52366 LO 6507)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
10
639




10
29-36

11
30

21
592 KIDA Stefan (2006 #51617 LO 1640)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
11
630




11
27-34

10
29-36

21
  SZYMUŚ Michał (2007 #52268 LO 5777)
MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR)
11
630




11
27-34

10
29-36

21
594 KAPELA Jan (2005 #38799 LO 3542)
UKS STS Mikołów (ŚLS)
48
330
13
25-32



8
33-48



21
595 BŁASZCZYK Natan (2010 #46988 LO 3861)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
32
422
21
21-24







21
596 PLUTA Michał (2007 #44838 LO 5833)
UKS STS Mikołów (ŚLS)
31
425
13
25-32



8
33-48



21
597 LESZCZYŃSKI Paweł (2005 #52149 LO 4945)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ)
21
527




21
21-24



21
  MOTYL Igor (2006 #49453 LO 4143)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
21
527




21
21-24



21
599 SOKULSKI Bartosz (2006 #48068 LO 7911)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
21
535
13
25-32



8
33-48



21
600 WINCZURA Maksymilian (2005 #47617 LO 5130)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)
21
539
21
21-24







21
601 CZARNOGRECKI Wiktor (2011 #47255 LO 3721)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)







20
23

20
602 KUCHARSKI Franciszek (2007 #47081 LO 1860)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
7
723




7
49-64

13
25-32

20
  MIERNIK Jan (2007 #49072 LO 1606)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
7
723




7
49-56

13
25-32

20
604 BREZGIEŁ Paweł (2006 #45888 LO 7674)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
9
644




9
33-38

11
30

20
  MATKOWSKI Krzysztof (2007 #52634 LO 8103)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
9
644




9
33-40

11
29-32

20
606 LESIŃSKI Patryk (2006 #52288 LO 5994)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
10
639




10
29-36

10
31-32

20
607 TUREK Oliwier (2009 #47057 LO 305)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
13
602




13
25-32

7
49-64

20
608 BADUREK Paweł (2006 #51069 LO 755)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)







19
24

19
  ZIELIŃSKI Alan (2008 #45674 LO 6465)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)







19
23-24

19
610 WACHOWIAK Jakub (2006 #47567 LO 3008)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
17
563




8
41-48

11
29-32

19
611 BAKALARSKI Szymon (2008 #43587 LO 1007)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
8
673




8
41-46

11
29-30

19
612 SMOCZYK Maciej (2005 #50727 LO 7018)
GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
18
556




10
29-36

9
33-36

19
613 MALIK Adam (2006 #52289 LO 5995)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
10
639




10
29-36

9
33-36

19
614 GROCHOWSKI Mikołaj (2005 #43444 LO 556)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)
28
447


19
25-28





19
615 LECHOCIŃSKI Mikołaj (2006 #48563 LO 1236)
MKS NYSA Kłodzko (DŚL)
27
459
9
29-36



10
29-36



19
616 BRYŁA Rafał (2006 #49304 LO 1339)
VICTORIA Spytkowice (MŁP)
9
644




9
33-40

9
33-40

18
  FRALA Mateusz (2007 #50328 LO 6039)
SPÓŁDZIELCA Kobylin (WLP)
9
644




9
33-40

9
33-40

18
  MAJOR Patryk (2008 #52003 LO 3791)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
9
644




9
33-40

9
33-35

18
  SURMA Wiktor (2005 #51073 LO 8619)
GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP)
9
644
8
41-48



9
33-40

9
33-40

18
  SZYMANOWSKI Adrian (2006 #52249 LO 5664)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)
9
644




9
33-40

9
36-43

18
621 HANDZLIK Dominik (2006 #52364 LO 6501)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
10
639




10
29-36

8
37-43

18
622 OBST Jakub (2008 #40538 LO 7825)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
18
555
7
49-56



11
29-32



18
623 KRZYŻANOWSKI Szymon (2010 #47256 LO 3739)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)







17
25

17
  LEWOSZ Jakub (2007 #49025 LO 9660)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)







17
25

17
625 BZOWY Bartosz (2005 #43316 LO 938)
SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL)
17
565




8
37

9
33-36

17
626 MILCZAREK Krystian (2008 #52252 LO 5668)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)
8
677




8
41-46

9
36-43

17
  SOWIŃSKI Kacper (2006 #51820 LO 2999)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
8
677




8
41-48

9
33-40

17
  WILK Adrian (2006 #49269 LO 3399)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
8
677




8
41-48

9
33-40

17
629 FRANCZAK Szymon (2006 #47537 LO 3391)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
9
644




9
33-40

8
41-48

17
630 USTIANOWSKI Bartłomiej (2005 #45258 LO 2186)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
9
662
9
33-40





8
41-48

17
631 BIAŁK Szymon (2007 #43139 LO 7109)
UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM)
17
560




17
25



17
632 MARDUŁA Mateusz (2008 #49714 LO 4026)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
17
564
9
33-40



8
41-48



17
633 KRYGIER Karol (2006 #53517 LO 10347)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)







16
26

16
634 BOŻEK Kamil (2006 #51887 LO 3112)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
7
723




7
49-56

9
36-43

16
  KOSUŃ Szymon (2005 #51622 LO 1687)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
7
723




7
49-56

9
33-35

16
  UTYLSKI Kornel (2008 #45918 LO 6876)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
7
723




7
49-56

9
33-40

16
637 HELENIAK Paweł (2005 #52264 LO 5720)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
8
677




8
33-48

8
33-48

16
  KULPA Arkadiusz (2006 #51114 LO 7146)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
8
677




8
41-48

8
41-48

16
  MAŁYSIAK Dominik (2006 #50577 LO 3380)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
8
677




8
33-48

8
33-48

16
  PARUCH Wiktor (2010 #46816 LO 5108)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
8
677




8
33-48

8
33-48

16
  PRZYWARA Adrian (2006 #51630 LO 1703)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
8
677




8
41-48

8
41-48

16
  RUSAK Kamil (2006 #48147 LO 4604)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
8
677




8
33-48

8
33-48

16
  SEREMAK Maksymilian (2006 #44364 LO 2807)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
8
677




8
33-48

8
33-48

16
  STRĄK Igor (2005 #47386 LO 5234)
GROM-ZŁOTA D. Poczesna (ŚLS)
8
677




8
33-48

8
33-48

16
  WĄSIŃSKI Dominik (2006 #49549 LO 5235)
GROM-ZŁOTA D. Poczesna (ŚLS)
8
677




8
33-48

8
33-48

16
646 OSOWSKI Oskar (2005 #52790 LO 8875)
SL KALINA SALOS Lublin (LLS)
16
566




16
25-26



16
647 GALICA Mateusz (2007 #49715 LO 4016)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
16
567
7
49-56



9
33-40



16
  GRAJCZYŃSKI Mateusz (2007 #51065 LO 4165)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
16
567
7
49-56



9
33-40



16
649 BENIAK Mateusz (2008 #50071 LO 6817)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)







15
25-28

15
  DOŁĘGOWSKI Wojciech (2005 #46709 LO 5793)
Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO)







15
25-28

15
  KUKLA Karol (2009 #47592 LO 6405)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)







15
25-28

15
  MAĆCZAK Maksymilian (2006 #52025 LO 4091)
OKS Olesno (OPO)







15
25-28

15
  MIELCAREK Franciszek (2008 #50860 LO 8961)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)







15
25-28

15
654 BALA Miłosz (2006 #49894 LO 6696)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
7
723




7
49-64

8
33-48

15
  CZAPUTA Piotr (2008 #51215 LO 895)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
7
723




7
49-64

8
33-48

15
  DOMAŃ Mateusz (2006 #39052 LO 7582)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
7
723




7
49-64

8
33-48

15
  KOT Szymon (2008 #42986 LO 4710)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
7
723




7
49-64

8
33-48

15
  PAKUŁA Radosław (2005 #51763 LO 2678)
SKS UNIA Kalety (ŚLS)
7
723




7
49-64

8
33-48

15
  WIEJSKI Karol (2006 #52488 LO 7255)
KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP)
7
723




7
49-56

8
41-48

15
  WOŁOWCZYK Szymon (2006 #43975 LO 5721)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
7
723




7
49-64

8
33-48

15
661 MAGA Bartosz (2007 #42857 LO 8658)
UKS THE BEST Bestwinka (ŚLS)
16
574
8
33-48





7
49-64

15
662 ŁUKASIK Jan (2006 #39614 LO 2788)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
15
582




8
33-48

7
49-64

15
663 BUŁA Maksymilian (2007 #45249 LO 1540)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
15
583
8
33-48





7
49-64

15
664 BANASZKIEWICZ Maksymilian (2008 #48525 LO 6100)
LKS Koluszki (ŁDZ)
8
677




8
41-46

7
44-58

15
  CESARZ Franciszek (2008 #49623 LO 1420)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
8
677




8
33-48

7
49-64

15
  GNIADEK Michał (2007 #46078 LO 3377)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
8
677




8
33-48

7
49-64

15
  KĘTRZYŃSKI Sean (2006 #51264 LO 9490)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
8
677




8
41-48

7
49-56

15
  KORBEŃ Wojciech (2009 #51136 LO 1011)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
8
677




8
41-46

7
44-58

15
  MALINOWSKI Tobiasz (2009 #45197 LO 35)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
8
677




8
33-48

7
49-64

15
  PRUSAK Bartosz (2007 #52424 LO 6849)
MKS RADOŚĆ Gorlice (MŁP)
8
677




8
41-48

7
49-56

15
  SASIM Karol (2007 #47049 LO 1014)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
8
677




8
47-48

7
44-58

15
  WARULIK Filip (2009 #47050 LO 1015)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
8
677




8
47-48

7
44-58

15
673 SMOLIŃSKI Rafał (2006 #43123 LO 5770)
SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS)
15
584
15
25-28







15
674 SABISZEWSKI Kacper (2007 #46463 LO 7440)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
19
551






14
27

14
675 BARAN Marcel (2009 #52004 LO 3792)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
7
723




7
49-56

7
44-58

14
  GRZEGOREK Igor (2010 #50875 LO 5712)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
7
723




7
49-56

7
44-58

14
  KNAPIK Łukasz (2005 #49472 LO 6847)
MKS RADOŚĆ Gorlice (MŁP)
7
723




7
49-56

7
49-56

14
  PABICH Sebastian (2009 #51885 LO 3110)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
7
723




7
49-56

7
44-58

14
679 NIEĆ Andrzej (2005 #46964 LO 4289)
MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP)
14
595
8
41-48



6
57-64



14
680 WAŚK Stanisław (2005 #50912 LO )
()
14
598


14
29-32





14
681 CHMIEL Jakub (2008 #52995 LO 9594)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)







13
25-32

13
  CIEŚLAK Aleksander (2007 #47646 LO 5057)
LZS Jastrzębie (KPM)







13
25-32

13
  DERESZEWSKI Michał (2007 #49068 LO 5556)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)







13
25-32

13
  GODZISZ Mikołaj (2007 #41670 LO 7669)
KS SOKÓŁ Zwierzyniec (LLS)







13
25-32

13
  JASNOCH Krzysztof (2009 #48137 LO 8857)
UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM)







13
28

13
  JĘDRYS Mateusz (2006 #46659 LO 10404)
UKS BOBRY Bobrowniki (LLS)







13
25-32

13
  KOWALCZYK Damian (2006 #53552 LO 10398)
UKS BOBRY Bobrowniki (LLS)







13
25-32

13
  ŚWIĘCH Przemysław (2006 #53553 LO 10399)
UKS BOBRY Bobrowniki (LLS)







13
25-32

13
  ZALETA Paweł (2007 #44783 LO 10251)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)







13
25-32

13
690 RESZKA Adam (2009 #49841 LO 7270)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
6
756




6
57-64

7
49-56

13
691 CHORNYI Yehor (2006 #52934 LO 9397)
SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP)
7
723




7
49-56

6
57-64

13
692 KOWALCZYK Jakub (2007 #44991 LO )
()
40
364
13
25-32







13
693 CZENDLIK Wojciech (2007 #45300 LO 1101)
LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS)
37
383
13
25-32







13
694 GUTKOWSKI Kacper (2007 #46462 LO )
()
30
433
13
25-32







13
695 JACHYMIAK Krzysztof (2007 #45840 LO 4018)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
25
478
13
25-32







13
696 ZIELIŃSKI Miłosz (2007 #48465 LO 3095)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
22
521




13
25-32



13
697 GRZESZCZAK Wojciech (2007 #50561 LO 2805)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
21
534




13
25-32



13
698 WAWRZESTA Michał (2005 #39177 LO 3849)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
21
542
13
25-32







13
699 BARANOWSKI Wojciech (2005 #52499 LO 7313)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
13
602




13
25-32



13
  KARKOCHA Grzegorz (2008 #50939 LO 6284)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)
13
602




13
28



13
  KOTOWSKI Łukasz (2006 #52220 LO 5358)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
13
602




13
25-32



13
  PYJOR Tomasz (2005 #52541 LO 7591)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
13
602




13
25-32



13
  RUSEK Dominik (2006 #52846 LO 9030)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
13
602




13
25-32



13
  WICHLIŃSKI Franciszek (2009 #51102 LO 242)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
13
602




13
25-32



13
705 CZUPRETA Antoni (2008 #50940 LO 1489)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
13
618
13
25-32







13
  GURBISZ Antoni (2009 #48887 LO 4537)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)
13
618
13
25-32







13
  KRZECZKOWSKI Bartosz (2008 #44597 LO 7398)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
13
618
13
25-32







13
  POŁUBIŃSKI Dawid (2007 #48942 LO 7400)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
13
618
13
25-32







13
  WOŹNIAK Wiktor (2006 #46437 LO )
()
13
618
13
25-32







13
710 BADOWSKI Marcin (2007 #49011 LO 7012)
GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
21
545






12
29

12
711 MAZIARZ Grzegorz (2006 #49470 LO 6767)
MKS TS Mielec (PKR)
11
628




11
27-34



11
712 MATYSIAK Sebastian (2005 #43834 LO 9001)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
11
629




11
29-32



11
713 GOLEŃ Paweł (2009 #45966 LO 3537)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
11
630




11
27-34



11
  JAGODZIŃSKI Karol (2007 #45482 LO 4352)
WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
11
630




11
29-32



11
  JURCZAK Maciej (2008 #51970 LO 3541)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
11
630




11
27-34



11
  KAŁUŻNY Jan (2007 #45484 LO 4353)
WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
11
630




11
29-32



11
  MEKSUŁA Maksymilian (2009 #49517 LO 2334)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
11
630




11
27-34



11
  MICHNA Wojciech (2006 #51969 LO 3540)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
11
630




11
27-34



11
719 POPIOŁEK Szymon (2007 #50639 LO 8927)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
13
624






10
29-36

10
720 CIBOROWSKI Szymon (2010 #51279 LO 6402)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)







10
29-36

10
  DUBOWSKI Michał (2006 #53530 LO 10367)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)







10
32

10
  GĄSIOR Cezary (2010 #51184 LO 7429)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)







10
31

10
  MANIKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #50028 LO 8859)
UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM)







10
32

10
724 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jan (2010 #44992 LO 7431)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
25
480






9
33

9
725 STAWICKI Szymon (2007 #49983 LO 7016)
GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
21
545






9
33-36

9
726 BOŁĄDŹ Krzysztof (2008 #43453 LO 5552)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)







9
33-40

9
  CZEKAŁA Marek (2006 #49930 LO 7343)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)







9
33-40

9
  GNIZA Paweł (2008 #51103 LO 3639)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)







9
33-40

9
  KORZUS Julian (2010 #45726 LO 5582)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)







9
33-40

9
  KRAWCZYK Kamil (2007 #51019 LO 3582)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)







9
33-40

9
  KRZEWIŃSKI Mikołaj (2006 #47647 LO 5059)
LZS Jastrzębie (KPM)







9
33-40

9
  MAJDECKI Kamil (2006 #45332 LO 4528)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)







9
33-40

9
  MÓŁKA Krzysztof (2006 #53538 LO 10378)
KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP)







9
33-40

9
  RUTKOWSKI Dawid (2006 #53601 LO 10474)
KU AZS PWSIP Łomża (PDL)







9
33

9
  RYBARSKI Mateusz (2008 #46481 LO 8862)
UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM)







9
33

9
  SALA Jakub (2006 #53160 LO 9893)
LUKS START Przygłów (ŁDZ)







9
36-43

9
  WAŚKO Bartosz (2007 #45390 LO 9266)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)







9
33-40

9
738 MAĆKOWIAK Lucjan (2005 #43622 LO 6043)
SPÓŁDZIELCA Kobylin (WLP)
20
550




9
33-40



9
739 DAHM Alan (2009 #49887 LO 4480)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
9
644




9
33-40



9
  KŁOCZKO Damian (2006 #48980 LO 7533)
PŁOMIEŃ Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL)
9
644




9
33-38



9
741 KOZŁOWSKI Jakub (2008 #43038 LO 7826)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
9
662
9
33-40







9
  MOŚ Jakub (2007 #47292 LO 4167)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
9
662
9
33-40







9
  PIEKUTOWSKI Ksawery (2006 #50654 LO 1502)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
9
662
9
33-38







9
  PIESIECKI Cezary (2007 #45877 LO )
()
9
662
9
33-38







9
  PRZELICKI Wiktor (2007 #49206 LO 2927)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
9
662
9
29-36







9
  WIERCISZEWSKI Alex (2007 #51079 LO 10444)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
9
662
9
33-38







9
  ZAJĄC Wiktor (2006 #46507 LO 1138)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
9
662
9
29-36







9
748 MICHAŁOWSKI Maksymilian (2005 #49459 LO 9827)
KS SPIN Częstochowa (ŚLS)
8
715






8
33-48

8
749 BODASIŃSKI Jan (2006 #50183 LO 7592)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)







8
33-48

8
  BOROWSKI Wiktor (2005 #52081 LO 4520)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)







8
41-48

8
  BYLEWSKI Michał (2006 #53187 LO 9950)
UKS Biała (WLP)







8
41-48

8
  DANIELEWICZ Jan (2010 #48092 LO 8106)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)







8
41-48

8
  DŹWIGAŁOWSKI Wilhelm (2007 #51015 LO 6698)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)







8
33-48

8
  FURMANIK Piotr (2005 #52263 LO 5719)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)







8
33-48

8
  JABŁOŃSKI Karol (2006 #46804 LO 3029)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)







8
33-48

8
  KOWALSKI Bartosz (2005 #52814 LO 8953)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)







8
41-48

8
  KOZAK Igor (2006 #52609 LO 8028)
UKS GROT Mała Wieś (MAZ)







8
33-48

8
  KURMANOWSKI Kuba (2006 #53360 LO 10150)
BIELANY 273 Warszawa (MAZ)







8
33-48

8
  MALICKI Jakub (2006 #53361 LO 10151)
BIELANY 273 Warszawa (MAZ)







8
33-48

8
  MROZIUK Szymon (2006 #53344 LO 10107)
WRATISLAVIA Wrocław (DŚL)







8
37-43

8
  PIENIĘŻNY Jakub (2008 #52451 LO 7019)
GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)







8
37-43

8
  PILCH Mikołaj (2011 #49492 LO 1597)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)







8
41-48

8
  SOLIŁO Oskar (2008 #46984 LO 1315)
LKS Proszowa (DŚL)







8
37-43

8
  SZARY Piotr (2009 #46674 LO 210)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)







8
33-48

8
  WIDENKA Kamil (2007 #44852 LO 3664)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)







8
33-48

8
  WIĘDŁOCHA Adam (2006 #50968 LO 1933)
URSUS ZOKIR Złotoryja (DŚL)







8
37-43

8
  WILKOWSKI Krystian (2006 #44928 LO 6708)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)







8
33-48

8
  ZARZYCKI Mateusz (2007 #51675 LO 9500)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)







8
33-48

8
  ZDANKIEWICZ-GRYZIK Mikołaj (2005 #46757 LO 6709)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)







8
33-48

8
770 DUBINIAK Patryk (2009 #47489 LO 4453)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
29
441
8
33-48







8
771 KUJAWSKI Mateusz (2005 #49137 LO )
()
19
552
8
41-48







8
772 OLKOWICZ Mateusz (2007 #45160 LO 3562)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
16
571




8
33-48



8
773 STASIŃSKI Aleks (2005 #44917 LO 4606)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
16
572
8
33-48







8
774 SOWA Sebastian (2009 #46795 LO 1976)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
16
573
8
37







8
775 GADZINA Karol (2006 #47444 LO 6132)
MAGNUM Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP)
16
574
8
41-48







8
776 JELEŃ Maciej (2005 #46767 LO 3956)
ULKS RUCH Pniów (ŚLS)
15
586
8
33-48







8
777 GRUNWALD Mikołaj (2006 #46429 LO 6700)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
8
674




8
33-48



8
  SZUMIAK Paweł (2005 #50128 LO 2852)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
8
674




8
33-48



8
779 BOJAR Radosław (2007 #48995 LO 6420)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
8
677




8
33-48



8
  ĆMOCH Wojciech (2006 #52708 LO 8476)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
8
677




8
33-48



8
  ERLICH Maciej (2005 #52396 LO 6690)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
8
677




8
33-48



8
  PILARSKI Mariusz (2007 #47470 LO 2803)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
8
677




8
33-48



8
  STRUPIŃSKI Krzysztof (2006 #50182 LO 7599)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
8
677




8
33-48



8
  SZESZUŁA Mikołaj (2005 #52284 LO 5936)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
8
677




8
41-48



8
  ŚLAZYK Karol (2007 #49268 LO 3398)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
8
677




8
41-48



8
786 STAWARA Krystian (2005 #46058 LO )
()
8
712
8
41-48







8
787 LEWICKI Jan (2006 #40868 LO )
()
8
716
8
33-48







8
  SIERKA Antoni (2005 #51016 LO )
()
8
716
8
33-48







8
  SZANDAR Kamil (2005 #38407 LO )
()
8
716
8
33-48







8
791 CIOSMAK Maciej (2009 #50966 LO 4707)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)







7
49-64

7
  CZUŁEK Dawid (2011 #53465 LO 10283)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)







7
44-58

7
  KOBYLARCZYK Kacper (2006 #47975 LO 4325)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)







7
49-56

7
  KUZIAK Kacper (2006 #50559 LO 2500)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)







7
49-64

7
  NAGEL Nikodem (2010 #52062 LO 4329)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)







7
49-56

7
  PAJORSKI Kacper (2006 #49070 LO 1608)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)







7
49-56

7
  PANUŚ Michał (2006 #47516 LO 6135)
MAGNUM Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP)







7
49-56

7
  PASIECZYŃSKI Szymon (2005 #53161 LO 9894)
LUKS START Przygłów (ŁDZ)







7
44-58

7
  PLEBANKIEWICZ Bartosz (2007 #43549 LO 10110)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)







7
49-64

7
  ŚWIĄĆ Karol (2007 #53132 LO 9825)
KS SPIN Częstochowa (ŚLS)







7
49-64

7
801 GAJOWY Mateusz (2006 #48937 LO 5309)
UKS SOKÓŁ Żabno (MŁP)
7
723




7
49-56



7
  KURELUS Piotr (2005 #51664 LO 2051)
LKS WISŁA Rząska (MŁP)
7
723




7
49-56



7
  MISIAK Patryk (2009 #51702 LO 2278)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
7
723




7
49-56



7
  PANCEWICZ Szymon (2007 #46020 LO 6705)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
7
723




7
49-64



7
  PTACH Tomasz (2006 #52845 LO 9029)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
7
723




7
49-64



7
  SŁAWIŃSKI Marcin (2007 #46839 LO 3843)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
7
723




7
49-64



7
  WDOWIAK Miłosz (2006 #51793 LO 2861)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
7
723




7
49-64



7
  WOZIWODA Kacper (2006 #52213 LO 5315)
UKS SOKÓŁ Żabno (MŁP)
7
723




7
49-56



7
  ZDYBEL Przemysław (2006 #48239 LO 6710)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
7
723




7
49-64



7
810 BANACH Marcel (2007 #43034 LO 7827)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
7
750
7
49-56







7
  GOJ Adrian (2006 #50964 LO )
()
7
750
7
49-64







7
  KOZŁOWSKI Jakub (2005 #50473 LO 5832)
UKS STS Mikołów (ŚLS)
7
750
7
49-64







7
  NĘDZYŃSKI Kacper (2005 #49222 LO 2189)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
7
750
7
49-56







7
814 BOBAK Mikołaj (2008 #48992 LO 1338)
VICTORIA Spytkowice (MŁP)







6
57-64

6
  JAMIŃSKI Krystian (2006 #52423 LO 6848)
MKS RADOŚĆ Gorlice (MŁP)







6
57-64

6
  NIEWIARA Adrian (2008 #46898 LO 1277)
niestow. woj. MŁP (MŁP)







6
57-64

6
817 MARCOLL Maksym (2006 #49819 LO 7259)
KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP)
6
756




6
57-64



6
  MATYASIK Mikołaj (2009 #47944 LO 7267)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
6
756




6
57-64



6
  OCHALIK Konrad (2008 #51048 LO 7268)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
6
756




6
57-64



6
820 BRUTANEK Dorian (2008 #53345 LO 10109)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)







5
65-96

5
  DOMAGAŁA Mateusz (2010 #46331 LO 4655)
SIEM. Siemianowice Ś. (ŚLS)







5
65-96

5
  GOLA Tomasz (2007 #45195 LO 27)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)







5
65-96

5
  HERSZKIEWICZ Dariusz (2007 #48824 LO 4708)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)







5
65-96

5
  KOCIK Bartosz (2006 #53130 LO 9823)
KS SPIN Częstochowa (ŚLS)







5
65-96

5
  ORSZULAK Kamil (2009 #46823 LO 206)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)







5
65-96

5
  PISARZOWSKI Konrad (2008 #45199 LO 37)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)







5
65-96

5
  SŁOMIANY Michał (2006 #50403 LO 4658)
SIEM. Siemianowice Ś. (ŚLS)







5
65-96

5
  STAWARSKI Łukasz (2008 #51152 LO 3659)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)







5
65-96

5
  SZYMAŃSKI Igor (2007 #48842 LO 4714)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)







5
65-96

5