Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 0 EW 2. GPP EW 3. GPP EWIMP IMP EW 1. GPP P-ty
1 ZALEWSKI Mateusz (2005 #40234 LO 725)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
505
2

140
3-4

121
6

195
3-4

170
1
505
2 SAWCZAK Miłosz (2005 #36165 LO 6555)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
417
3

119
7

123
5
75
1
175
5-8

136
3-4
434
3 KULCZYCKI Alan (2006 #33602 LO 7187)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
367
6

121
6

140
3-4



157
2
418
4 GAWLAS Michał (2005 #38954 LO 762)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
383
5
60
1
140
3-4

108
9
75
1
135
9-16

117
5-8
392
5 SKÓRKO Bartłomiej (2005 #36960 LO 1458)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
395
4

80
19

78
20
71
2
175
5-8

95
13-16
350
6 MICHNA Dawid (2005 #37746 LO 4432)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
310
8

104
11

86
17
62
5
110
17-24

117
5-8
331
7 ŻELENGOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #35399 LO 2610)
KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU)
350
7

74
25-32

119
7

110
17-24

101
9-12
330
8 JADAM Dawid (2007 #42849 LO 6466)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
292
10

106
10

104
11



117
5-8
327
9 SUŁKOWSKI Karol (2005 #42142 LO 7145)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
301
9

76
21-24

74
25-32
51
9-12
135
9-16

95
13-16
306
10 GŁAZOWSKI Kacper (2005 #37294 LO 2755)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
230
18
60
1
70
33-40
60
1
70
33-40
75
1
90
33-48

136
3-4
296
11 MITAS Jacek (2005 #42830 LO 5008)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
264
12
54
3
94
14

70
33-40
67
3
100
25-32

95
13-16
289
12 WANDACHOWICZ Michał (2006 #37267 LO 1303)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
270
11

102
12

94
14



86
17-24
282
13 FRĄCZEK Bartosz (2005 #41353 LO 1192)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
258
13
30
17
70
33-40

74
25-32
65
3-4
110
17-24

82
25-32
266
14 GULBA Juliusz (2005 #43104 LO 889)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
244
16

70
33-40

65
49-56
51
9-12
100
25-32

95
13-16
265
15 WIŚNIEWSKI Szymon (2005 #37362 LO 766)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
254
15

74
25-32

74
25-32

100
25-32

86
17-24
260
16 DOMIN Maciej (2005 #41092 LO 1449)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
233
17
57
2
68
41-48
49
5-6
52
E
65
3-4
110
17-24

82
25-32
260
17 FRANC Igor (2005 #36385 LO 3278)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
223
20
54
3
57
E
60
1
68
41-48
75
1
90
33-48

101
9-12
259
18 KOŚKIEWICZ Hubert (2005 #41435 LO 4864)
UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR)
208
29
42
9
70
33-40
60
1
68
41-48
58
7


117
5-8
255
19 CYMERMAN Mateusz (2005 #40241 LO 1853)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
254
14
60
1
70
33-40
47
5-8
74
25-32
71
2
110
17-24

70
41-48
254
20 DEREŃ Filip (2005 #43158 LO 3525)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
226
19
54
3
68
41-48
52
4
68
41-48
61
5-6
90
33-48

86
17-24
244
21 ZAWIŚLAK Maksymilian (2005 #40211 LO 2277)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
221
21
57
2
60
E
50
5
68
41-48
71
2
90
33-48

82
25-32
240
22 SŁOMKA Artur (2005 #43207 LO 6313)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
221
22
57
2
63
57-64
54
3
63
57-64
65
3-4
90
33-48

86
17-24
239
23 BRUD Szymon (2006 #44209 LO 6467)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
200
31
60
1
65
49-56
46
7
70
33-40



101
9-12
236
24 NIEWIADOMSKI Kamil (2005 #43145 LO 1951)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
211
26
54
3
68
41-48
57
2
65
49-56
65
3-4
78
49-64

82
25-32
228
25 KUCHARSKI Mateusz (2005 #39783 LO 1601)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
195
36
57
2
63
57-64
54
3

65
3-4
78
49-64
52
4
82
25-32
223
26 SERAFIŃSKI Franciszek (2005 #41462 LO 564)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)
220
23
60
1
65
49-56
60
1
65
49-56
71
2
90
33-48

64
49-56
220
27 ŁUKASZEWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #42048 LO 2409)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
211
27

65
49-56
57
2
70
33-40



82
25-32
217
28 KAPTUR Mateusz (2005 #49346 LO 4996)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI)
216
24
60
1
63
57-64
60
1
63
57-64
75
1
90
33-48

60
57-64
216
29 FORMELA Rafał (2007 #44598 LO 399)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
166
54
50
5
53
E

3
E
60
6

60
1
101
9-12
214
30 TURECKI Kacper (2006 #39784 LO 1614)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
205
30
60
1
70
33-40
60
1
70
33-40



74
33-40
214
31 ROGOZIŃSKI Szymon (2005 #41109 LO 3405)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
195
34
57
2
60
E
54
3
57
E
71
2
78
49-64
60
1
74
33-40
212
32 ZGUCZYŃSKI Szymon (2006 #37893 LO 8045)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
210
28

68
41-48
57
2
68
41-48



74
33-40
210
33 GROMEK Artur (2007 #40924 LO 1389)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
182
41
54
3

57
2
68
41-48


60
1
86
17-24
208
34 SKWIERZ Jakub (2005 #41436 LO 597)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
197
33
57
2
60
E
50
5
74
25-32
56
8

60
1
74
33-40
208
35 GRUSZKA Damian (2005 #39505 LO 3143)
KTS Jelenia Góra (DŚL)
213
25
60
1
65
49-56
57
2

71
2
78
49-64

60
57-64
203
36 ŻURAWSKI Piotr (2006 #44795 LO 678)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
175
47
54
3
76
21-24
52
4



54
3
74
33-40
202
37 PAWŁOWSKI Rafał (2005 #40203 LO 5863)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
185
40
60
1

60
1

65
3-4

60
1
74
33-40
199
38 PYŚK Damian (2006 #39458 LO 4169)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
182
43
57
2
60
E
54
3



60
1
82
25-32
196
39 ADAMCZYK Mikołaj (2005 #42782 LO 3834)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
171
48
40
9-12
43
E
54
3
57
E
57
7-8

52
4
82
25-32
196
40 GIEREŁO Mikołaj (2005 #39207 LO 763)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
177
45
47
5-8
63
57-64
52
4
63
57-64
51
9-12

60
1
70
41-48
196
41 MICHNA Samuel (2009 #42168 LO 4433)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
171
49
48
6

60
1
63
57-64
56
8

57
2
74
33-40
193
42 CHILICKI Dawid (2006 #44313 LO 1388)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
182
42
52
4

60
1
65
49-56


57
2
74
33-40
191
43 WODNIAK Michał (2005 #41871 LO 849)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
190
38
54
3
57
E
57
2
60
E
67
3

57
2
64
49-56
191
44 GALA Dawid (2005 #44824 LO 4068)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
147
77
46
7
49
E
52
4
55
E
43
13-16

48
6
86
17-24
190
45 PLIS Jan (2005 #45968 LO 4780)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)
188
39
52
4
55
E
52
4
55
E
59
5-8
78
49-64
57
2

190
46 GUMUŁA Tomasz (2005 #46107 LO 8163)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
195
35
54
3

57
2

71
2
78
49-64
54
3

189
47 POLOK Paweł (2006 #43376 LO 208)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
102
157
54
3
57
E
45
7-8



40
9-12
86
17-24
188
48 STĄPOREK Krzysztof (2006 #43493 LO 5012)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
147
78
47
5-8
50
E
47
5-8
50
E


40
9-12
86
17-24
186
49 ZAWACKI Jacek (2005 #42001 LO 6441)
LKS PIAST Łasin (KPM)
170
51
57
2

52
4

59
5-8

60
1
70
41-48
186
50 WRZEŚNIAK Tomasz (2005 #42183 LO 3213)
KS SPIN Częstochowa (ŚLS)
164
55
40
9-12
43
E

3
E
57
7-8
78
49-64
57
2
64
49-56
185
51 BIELUNKIEWICZ Filip (2005 #43362 LO 2018)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
169
52
52
4
55
E
54
3

59
5-8

57
2
70
41-48
184
52 RUSIN Kacper (2006 #41415 LO 3842)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
154
68
49
5-6
52
E
57
2



60
1
70
41-48
179
53 SOBIESZEK Bogumił (2005 #42675 LO 680)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
156
65
44
8
47
E
44
8
47
E
59
5-8

52
4
70
41-48
176
54 FILICZAK Maciej (2005 #40276 LO 25)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
162
58
40
9-12
63
57-64
45
7-8

51
9-12

24
17-24
60
57-64
174
55 SZCZUKA Kamil (2005 #44134 LO 1506)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
176
46
41
9-10
44
E
49
5-6
52
E
64
4

57
2

173
56 MĄDRY Michał (2005 #41577 LO 5756)
UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP)
161
59
48
6

44
8

67
3

57
2

172
57 PYRA Konrad (2008 #45156 LO 446)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
168
53
54
3

57
2



60
1

171
58 PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 7724)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
171
50
54
3

54
3
63
57-64


54
3

171
59 LIPA Oskar (2008 #43858 LO 3799)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
144
81
46
7

54
3



60
1
70
41-48
170
60 PIECOWSKI Miłosz (2006 #41497 LO 3477)
TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS)
153
71
33
13-16
36
E
60
1
65
49-56


54
3
64
49-56
165
61 KUREK Jakub (2005 #46515 LO 1297)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
149
74
44
8

44
8

61
5-6

57
2
60
57-64
165
62 GUMUŁA Adam (2007 #46104 LO 8162)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
161
60
50
5

54
3



60
1

164
63 DYBKA Bartosz (2008 #43907 LO 3735)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
154
69
52
4

52
4



60
1

164
64 SZANIAWSKI Bartosz (2007 #44832 LO 9050)
MKS CZARNI Połaniec (ŚWI)
107
144
57
2

50
5



57
2

164
65 POLAŃCZYK Jakub (2005 #44176 LO 7296)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
162
57
50
5

46
7

64
4

50
5

164
66 KRZYŻANOWSKI Dominik (2005 #42748 LO 3745)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
149
75
36
13

48
6

60
6

54
3

162
67 GRYK Konrad (2006 #45089 LO 7181)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
154
70
48
6

40
9-12
43
E


60
1
70
41-48
161
68 PEIKOWSKI Fabian (2005 #37764 LO 7093)
BENIAM. Starogard Gd. (POM)
157
63
42
9

46
7

65
3-4

50
5

161
69 CHABOWSKI Kamil (2006 #43901 LO 2019)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
154
67
48
6

44
8
65
49-56


48
6

161
70 WCISŁO Konrad (2005 #39785 LO 1615)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
180
44
52
4
55
E
44
8

60
6

46
7

161
71 ŻYGADŁO Franciszek (2008 #43097 LO 679)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
143
84
46
7

50
5



60
1
64
49-56
160
72 LISEK Konrad (2006 #49127 LO 8565)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
142
87
46
7

52
4




60
57-64
158
73 SZURLEJ Kacper (2007 #41406 LO 6770)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
141
89
50
5
53
E
48
6



57
2

158
74 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jakub (2005 #40149 LO 7430)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
160
61
46
7
49
E
48
6

54
9

54
3

157
75 GOŚCINIAK Krzysztof (2005 #40181 LO 5938)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
143
83
41
9-10

46
7

56
8

54
3

156
76 BAGIŃSKI Michał (2005 #39927 LO 5964)
LUKS MGOKSIR Korfantów (OPO)
156
66
48
6

49
5-6

59
5-8

40
9-12

156
77 KLAG Wiktor (2007 #40794 LO 4020)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
143
86
44
8
47
E
40
9-12
43
E


60
1
64
49-56
154
78 KACIUBA Mikołaj (2007 #43870 LO 5998)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
143
85
48
6

48
6



57
2

153
79 SZANDAROWSKI Michał (2005 #43812 LO 3408)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
132
102


40
9-12

59
5-8

54
3

153
80 KUROWSKI Jakub (2006 #42425 LO 3406)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
164
56
52
4

52
4



49
5-6

153
81 TOTON Kacper (2008 #43660 LO 598)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
94
173
52
4

42
9



57
2

151
82 DIKMAJER Filip (2005 #46295 LO 1741)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
148
76
46
7

36
13

64
4

41
10

151
83 BŁASZCZYK Brajan (2005 #37933 LO 3859)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
159
62
44
8

46
7

61
5-6



151
84 PŁACHTA Kamil (2006 #42930 LO 7224)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
145
80
54
3

42
9



54
3

150
85 ANZEL Jakub (2005 #43760 LO 1892)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
150
73
40
9-12

52
4
55
E


54
3

149
86 MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej (2005 #46723 LO 4028)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
130
106
40
9-12
43
E
24
17-24
27
E
51
9-12

54
3

148
87 JAGODZIŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #39582 LO 232)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
137
97
44
8
47
E
46
7
49
E


52
4

148
88 BOROWIAK Filip (2006 #45704 LO 4161)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
139
94
50
5

48
6



50
5

148
89 JURCZUK Michał (2007 #44430 LO 7718)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
120
121
41
9-10

52
4
55
E


50
5

146
90 BOHN Krzysztof (2005 #43021 LO 6203)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
141
88


41
10

52
10

52
4

145
91 TERESZKIEWICZ Grzegorz (2006 #46168 LO 7726)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
133
100
45
7-8

45
7-8
48
E


52
4

145
92 NOWAK Jakub (2007 #46032 LO 7273)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP)
123
116
40
9-12

40
9-12



40
9-12
64
49-56
144
93 JENDRYASZEK Marek (2005 #43255 LO 2381)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
139
93


40
9-12

59
5-8

45
7-8

144
94 MICHNIACKI Franciszek (2005 #45005 LO 1273)
MGLKS ODRA Oława (DŚL)
140
90
41
10



59
5-8

44
8

144
95 PATEJCZUK Szymon (2006 #46498 LO 7191)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
144
82
52
4

40
9-12
43
E


48
6

143
96 ŻABIŃSKI Piotr (2005 #45597 LO 600)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
115
128
26
19-20

39
11

43
13-16

54
3
60
57-64
142
97 ADAMIAK Bartosz (2007 #44160 LO 3793)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
115
129
40
9-12

48
6



54
3

142
98 BURAKOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #46049 LO 4450)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
137
96
27
17-20
30
E
40
9-12
43
E
51
9-12

47
5-8

141
99 SOBCZAK Kacper (2005 #40099 LO 1066)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
128
108
27
17-20

40
9-12

61
5-6

40
9-12

141
100 JUREK Mikołaj (2005 #43149 LO 7583)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
116
125
27
17-20
30
E
40
9-12
43
E
43
13-16

54
3

140
101 CZEKAŃSKI Paweł (2005 #44837 LO 3529)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
123
115
28
18

36
13

54
9

50
5

140
102 ZAPAŁA Wiktor (2006 #48582 LO 8168)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
152
72
48
6

52
4



40
9-12

140
103 PIENTKA Rafał (2005 #40618 LO 8194)
KS Bojanów (ŚLS)
156
64
49
5-6
52
E
24
17-24
27
E
61
5-6



140
104 ZIĘCINA Łukasz (2005 #47835 LO 6792)
SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM)
98
163
41
9-10



57
7-8

41
9-10

139
105 WERNICKI Maciej (2005 #44580 LO 1708)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
129
107
32
15-16

35
13-14

62
5

41
9-10

138
106 MASSALSKI Borys (2006 #44050 LO 4455)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
89
190
40
9-12
43
E
27
17-20
30
E


57
2
64
49-56
137
107 ŻURAWSKI Krzysztof (2007 #44794 LO 677)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
127
110
42
9
45
E
42
9



50
5

137
108 BUDA Kacper (2007 #46896 LO 714)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
87
196
48
6

39
11



50
5

137
109 NAPLOCHA Adrian (2005 #43418 LO 8429)
KTS NOTEĆ Czarnków (WLP)
136
99
38
11-12

21
21-24

60
6

38
11-12

136
110 KOSTYK Kamil (2006 #45705 LO 3002)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
131
105
46
7

41
9-10



48
6

135
111 PUHACEWICZ Maciej (2005 #48264 LO 7459)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
118
122
17
25

40
9-12

61
5-6

33
13-16

134
112 GRZYWNA Szymon (2005 #42884 LO 8050)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
124
113
24
17-24

33
13-16

51
9-12

49
5-6

133
113 RUCIŃSKI Mikołaj (2005 #46746 LO 4338)
UKS JUNIOR Miastko (POM)
121
120
41
10

44
8



48
6

133
114 SZYMCZAK-POMIANOWSKI Kacper (2005 #43096 LO )
()
193
37
50
5
76
21-24
57
2





133
115 LATOCHA Kacper (2008 #44063 LO 3798)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
140
91
40
9-12

52
4



40
9-12

132
116 KOPEĆ Jakub (2005 #50239 LO 1202)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
85
199
36
13



49
11-12

46
7

131
117 MARCHLEWSKI Maksymilian (2005 #47279 LO 4142)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
105
147
21
21-24

9
33-40

57
7-8

52
4

130
118 SMELA Borys (2005 #42158 LO 2063)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
132
103
41
9-10

38
11-12

43
13-16

46
7

130
119 KRUTUL Stanisław (2007 #45301 LO 7721)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
137
98
45
7-8

40
9-12



45
7-8

130
120 BŁASZCZYK Marcel (2007 #40511 LO 3860)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
198
32
60
PL

60
1
70
33-40




130
121 BUDA Maksymilian (2005 #48626 LO 715)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
77
222
35
14

42
9



52
4

129
122 MAŁECKI Patryk (2006 #42343 LO 6069)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
116
127
41
9-10

42
9



46
7

129
123 SAKOWICZ Mateusz (2008 #44508 LO 1872)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
122
118


40
9-12
68
41-48


8
33-48
60
57-64
128
124 WÓJTOWICZ Bartosz (2007 #45421 LO 5866)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
112
136
38
11-12

41
10



49
5-6

128
125 KOWALSKI Mateusz (2007 #43908 LO 3738)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
124
114
44
8

38
12



46
7

128
126 GERKE Mikołaj (2005 #50240 LO 1193)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
95
170
39
11



43
13-16

44
8

126
127 AFRYKAŃSKI Bartosz (2006 #42320 LO 2398)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
112
135
38
11-12
41
E
41
10
44
E


41
10

126
128 ADAMUS Kacper (2005 #48564 LO 5929)
UKS MOS Opole (OPO)
132
101
33
13-16

27
17-20

59
5-8

33
13-16

125
129 ADERJAHN Nikodem (2008 #43508 LO 4666)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
98
164
41
9-10

33
GPP



50
5

124
130 DOROŚ Hubert (2005 #43092 LO 7428)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
80
214
30
17



50
11

44
8

124
131 OTTE Marcin (2005 #43591 LO 3042)
UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO)
117
123
27
17-20

33
13-16

51
9-12

40
9-12

124
132 RZEPECKI Adam (2006 #41982 LO 3105)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
88
194
33
13-16

40
9-12



50
5

123
133 SZESZKO Karol (2008 #45889 LO 3973)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)
132
104
38
11-12

45
7-8



40
9-12

123
134 ANDRZEJAK Kacper (2005 #45833 LO 6540)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
109
141
24
17-24
27
E
48
6
51
E
31
17-24

40
9-12

122
135 GRABOWICZ Olivier (2007 #42355 LO 2434)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
113
133
40
9-12

33
13-16



48
6

121
136 ZAWADA Radosław (2005 #45974 LO 6508)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
124
112
38
12

22
22

59
5-8

24
21

121
137 SĘKOWSKI Jan (2006 #41045 LO 1953)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
105
148
36
13

38
11-12



46
7

120
138 WNĘK Krzysztof (2009 #44388 LO 2760)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
74
229
39
11

35
13-14



46
7

120
139 CZUCZAK Daniel (2007 #46526 LO 7284)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
114
130
38
11-12

41
9-10



41
9-10

120
140 MARCINKIEWICZ Mateusz (2006 #46098 LO 9486)
UKS Gołdap Zdrój (WMZ)
80
216
49
5-6

31
16



40
9-12

120
141 WILLE Juliusz (2008 #46145 LO 6772)
KTS Sieradz (ŁDZ)
100
159
33
13-16

40
9-12



46
7

119
142 TYTOŃ Tadeusz (2006 #44233 LO 8770)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
140
92
46
7

44
8



29
17-18

119
143 ADASZYŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #45624 LO 2533)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
125
111
45
7-8

33
13-16



40
9-12

118
144 KOTOWICZ Oliwier (2005 #49849 LO 1497)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
107
143
23
21-22

24
17-24
27
E
57
7-8

33
13-16

117
145 POSTLEP Filip (2005 #46616 LO 7725)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
138
95
23
21-22

33
13-16
36
E
57
7-8

24
17-24

117
146 MACIEJCZYK Paweł (2005 #45848 LO 4756)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
92
180
13
25-32
16
E
33
13-16

43
13-16

40
9-12

116
147 KRÓL Kamil (2005 #45031 LO 6153)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
113
131
27
17-20

15
25-28

51
9-12

38
11-12

116
148 MICHNO Krzysztof (2007 #45147 LO 2385)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
113
134
33
13-16

33
13-16



49
5-6

115
149 WROTNIAK Karol (2007 #45447 LO 2330)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
99
162
33
15

33
15



48
6

114
150 SPRZĄCZAK Fabian (2009 #45757 LO 10842)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
67
249
40
9-12

27
17-20



47
5-8

114
151 KAŹMIERCZAK Michał (2008 #43380 LO 6944)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
100
160
35
13-14

35
13-14



44
8

114
152 MĘTEL Karol (2005 #47125 LO 1299)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
61
274




61
5-6

52
4

113
153 KWIATEK Radosław (2005 #48915 LO 8269)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
113
132
24
17-24

38
11-12

51
9-12



113
154 ROZTOCKI Jakub (2006 #46599 LO 5132)
KTS Kraśnik (LLS)
100
161
45
7-8

15
25-28



52
4

112
155 PRZEWŁOCKI Piotr (2006 #37129 LO 2782)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
91
184
24
17-24
27
E
40
9-12



45
7-8

112
156 DZWONEK Krystian (2006 #40674 LO 2270)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
112
138
40
9-12
43
E
33
13-16
36
E


33
13-16

112
157 KUŹMA Krystian (2006 #48972 LO 7713)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
104
151
38
11-12

33
13-16



40
9-12

111
158 CHRZANOWSKI Patryk (2008 #47920 LO 1488)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
89
189
29
17-18

33
13-16
36
E


45
7-8

110
159 KRECZMER Oliwier (2005 #44952 LO 3041)
UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO)
116
126
40
9-12

27
17-20

43
13-16



110
160 WOJTASZCZYK Wojciech (2007 #46710 LO 1529)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
85
202
33
13-16
36
E
33
13-16



40
9-12

109
161 RYBACKI Aleksander (2005 #45297 LO 3093)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
109
140
33
13-16



43
13-16

33
13-16

109
162 ZBYLUT Patryk (2005 #42252 LO 4326)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
127
109
24
17-24

33
13-16

51
9-12

24
17-24

108
163 RUS Maksymilian (2005 #38798 LO 3383)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
97
166


33
13-16

51
9-12

24
17-24

108
164 JANISZEWSKI Sebastian (2005 #49045 LO 7456)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
84
204


33
13-16

51
9-12

24
17-24

108
165 KOWALCZYK Marcin (2005 #48081 LO )
()
117
124
33
13-16

24
17-24

51
9-12



108
166 PAPIEŻ Franciszek (2006 #46017 LO 9542)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
89
191
50
5





57
2

107
167 PAKUŁA Aleks (2009 #47314 LO 6771)
KTS Sieradz (ŁDZ)
53
291

3
E
44
8
47
E


57
2

107
168 SZYMCZAK Wojciech (2009 #43269 LO 919)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
86
198
24
17-24

29
GPP



54
3

107
169 PAŃCZYK Adrian (2005 #45254 LO 1528)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
94
171
13
25-32
16
E
24
17-24

43
13-16

40
9-12

107
170 GÓRECKI Tomasz (2005 #50688 LO 8756)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
107
142


40
9-12

67
3



107
171 PETRYNOWSKI Wiktor (2005 #44373 LO 7359)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
86
197
13
25-32

24
17-24

49
11-12

33
13-16

106
172 LEMIESZKA Wojciech (2006 #42124 LO 3006)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
94
177
38
11-12

15
25-28



52
4

105
173 STASZCZYK Jakub (2008 #43747 LO 5339)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
104
152
32
15-16

32
15-16



41
10

105
174 STANDO Jan (2005 #43624 LO 4170)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
106
146
27
17-20

21
21-24

51
9-12

27
17-20

105
175 SOJKA Oskar (2006 #42558 LO 9049)
MKS CZARNI Połaniec (ŚWI)
52
293
52
4





52
4

104
176 BAJER Grzegorz (2007 #46033 LO 7272)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP)
76
224
33
13-16
36
E
24
17-24



44
8

104
177 SAŁĘGA Jakub (2005 #45329 LO 1645)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
95
169


28
18

43
13-16

33
13-16

104
178 LIPOWSKI Michał (2008 #45717 LO 1899)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
54
285


54
3



49
5-6

103
179 PODWYSZYŃSKI Bartosz (2006 #50242 LO 1205)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
89
188
38
12

38
12



27
19

103
180 KOWALCZYK Michał (2007 #43977 LO 4022)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
96
168
33
13-16
36
E
33
13-16



33
13-16

102
181 MARCINIAK Mateusz (2005 #45280 LO 562)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)
102
154
27
17-20

11
29-32

43
13-16

32
15-16

102
182 ROJEK Dominik (2005 #42358 LO 6415)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
84
207
33
13-16

21
21-24



47
5-8

101
183 KRÓL Patryk (2007 #46489 LO 6152)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
85
203
32
15-16

27
17-20



41
9-10

100
184 ROMANOWSKI Paweł (2006 #45625 LO 2534)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
94
175
27
17-20

40
9-12



33
13-16

100
185 SĘKOWSKI Piotr (2008 #43437 LO 1954)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
107
145
39
11

24
17-24



36
13

99
186 BAZIAK Hubert (2006 #42420 LO )
()
146
79
50
5

49
5-6





99
187 CICHOŃSKI Kamil (2006 #42422 LO 3407)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
45
315
45
7-8





52
4

97
188 KOZERSKI Michał (2007 #47733 LO 1132)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
92
181
35
13-14

24
21



38
12

97
189 SZŁAPA Maksym (2006 #41781 LO 9388)
UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM)
59
278
21
21-24

38
11-12



38
11-12

97
190 PUCIŁOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #45483 LO 4358)
WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
62
272
35
13-14

27
17-20



35
13-14

97
191 STOCHEL Adam (2006 #45917 LO 6881)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
91
186
40
9-12

24
17-24



33
13-16

97
192 GWIZDON Maksymilian (2007 #38087 LO 28)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
121
119
45
7-8
48
E
49
5-6





97
193 ZIELIŃSKI Marcin (2005 #43496 LO 5016)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
69
242
11
GPP

13
25-32

43
13-16

40
9-12

96
194 SZCZYGIEŁ Wiktor (2005 #48553 LO 4382)
GUKS ORZEŁ Siedlin (MAZ)
64
259
13
25-32

8
33-48

43
13-16

40
9-12

96
195 MIKOŚ Mikołaj (2005 #44941 LO )
()
96
167


45
7-8

51
9-12



96
196 STOLARCZYK Kryspin (2008 #45716 LO 1900)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
70
240


46
7



49
5-6

95
197 KIESZEK Sebastian (2007 #46505 LO 6820)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)
75
227
27
17-20

27
17-20



40
9-12

94
198 SMOTER Adam (2008 #47911 LO 1805)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
41
329
33
13-16

8
33-48



52
4

93
199 POZNAŃSKI Wiktor (2005 #46711 LO 8700)
KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS)
48
300
15
25-28

33
13-16



45
7-8

93
200 PERKOWSKI Maciej (2006 #43247 LO 7193)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
98
165
50
5


3
E


40
9-12

93
201 WEIKUM Kacper (2006 #39068 LO 7589)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
84
205
27
17-20

33
13-16



33
13-16

93
202 WYPIJ Radosław (2005 #46570 LO 5628)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
77
221




53
9-10

38
11-12

91
203 CESARZ Oskar (2005 #48066 LO 888)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
85
201
7
49-64
10
E
24
17-24
27
E
31
17-24

33
13-16

91
204 AMBROŻY Jan (2005 #45703 LO 3000)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
85
200
21
21-24

21
21-24

43
13-16

27
17-20

91
205 GOLDA Marcin (2006 #41427 LO 3472)
TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS)
94
176
24
17-24
27
E
40
9-12



24
17-24

91
206 STEFANIAK Mateusz (2007 #44989 LO 7444)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
94
172
31
16

24
17-24

36
18

16
26

91
207 BIAŁKA Marcin (2006 #44781 LO 4479)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
90
187
33
13-16

33
13-16



24
17-24

90
208 BROSZKIEWICZ Karol (2007 #40830 LO 23)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
67
247


40
9-12



49
5-6

89
209 ULATOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #41480 LO 5341)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
94
174


41
10



48
6

89
210 PAWLUKIEWICZ Kacper (2005 #44968 LO 4539)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)
62
270


24
17-24

38
17

27
19

89
211 HAUTT Daniel (2005 #49044 LO 7455)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
88
193


13
25-32

51
9-12

24
17-24

88
212 PLUST Stanisław (2006 #44175 LO 7295)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
93
179
41
9-10





46
7

87
213 KOZIOŁ Wiktor (2007 #45420 LO 5858)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
42
324
42
9





45
7-8

87
214 SIEŃKO Łukasz (2007 #47263 LO 1646)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
47
306
21
21-24

26
19-20



40
9-12

87
215 STEFANOWICZ Oleg (2009 #49831 LO 1390)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
54
286
24
17-24

30
17



33
13-16

87
216 PAPUGA Miłosz (2008 #42416 LO 6066)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
67
248
27
17-20

33
13-16



27
17-20

87
217 PIOTROWSKI Adam (2008 #48984 LO 1901)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
65
257


41
10



45
7-8

86
218 KOMOROWICZ Jakub (2007 #51027 LO 8758)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
40
331


40
9-12



45
7-8

85
219 MANIEWSKI Adam (2007 #46833 LO 8406)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
41
326


41
10



44
8

85
220 SZCZYPEK Jakub (2006 #48221 LO 1875)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
53
292
21
21-24

21
21-24
24
E


40
9-12

85
221 OLCZYK Wojciech (2006 #46641 LO 844)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
45
311


45
7-8



40
9-12

85
222 KASPRZAK Łukasz (2005 #50146 LO 5705)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
79
218
9
34-40



49
10-13

27
17-20

85
223 BIERNACKI Piotr (2006 #42595 LO 4332)
UKS JUNIOR Miastko (POM)
42
321


42
9



42
9

84
224 FRANK Dawid (2005 #46864 LO 661)
LZS Zakrzów (OPO)
78
219




51
9-12

33
13-16

84
225 KASZUBA Patryk (2006 #42047 LO 926)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
71
237
33
13-16

38
11-12



13
25-32

84
226 CZARNOGRECKI Oskar (2007 #45423 LO 3742)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
35
353


35
14



48
6

83
227 HAŁUBEK Krzysztof (2005 #43152 LO 1857)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
83
209
27
17-20

13
25-32
16
E
35
17-20

21
21-24

83
228 BIAŁY Marcin (2005 #45246 LO 1419)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
83
208
24
17-24
27
E
13
25-32

43
13-16

13
25-32

83
229 RUDNICKI Filip (2005 #42359 LO 6418)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
83
210
21
21-24

27
17-20

35
17-20

13
25-32

83
230 FLAUMENHAFT Szymon (2009 #48346 LO 6463)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
123
117
48
6

35
14





83
231 ŚMIAŁKOWSKI Krystian (2005 #45800 LO 7298)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
71
239
38
11-12





44
8

82
232 GAŁECKI Patryk (2005 #44135 LO 1491)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
91
185
31
16

24
17-24
27
E


24
17-24

82
233 ANTKOWIAK Michał (2005 #44579 LO 4159)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
78
220
11
29-32

32
15-16

35
17-20

15
25-28

82
234 HUBKA Karol (2006 #45364 LO 1199)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
81
212


41
10



40
9-12

81
235 JESSE Mateusz (2008 #43510 LO 4668)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
56
282
24
17-24

19
GPP



38
11-12

81
236 PUCHALSKI Szymon (2007 #45511 LO 3868)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
81
213
21
21-24

27
17-20



33
13-16

81
237 DONDERA Patryk (2005 #48888 LO 7454)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
72
236
35
14

13
25-32



33
13-16

81
238 ZAJDA Szymon (2006 #47135 LO 2467)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
54
287
33
13-16

21
21-24



27
17-20

81
239 MICHTA Mateusz (2006 #49591 LO 9328)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
40
331


40
9-12



40
9-12

80
240 LEŚNIAK Kamil (2005 #49818 LO 7257)
KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP)
64
260


13
25-32

43
13-16

24
17-24

80
241 CZERWIŃSKI Bartosz (2005 #48675 LO 6800)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
80
215
13
25-32

24
17-24

43
13-16

13
25-32

80
242 KOSTECKI Adam (2006 #38623 LO 10852)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
35
354


27
17-20



52
4

79
243 KRAKOWIAK Miłosz (2006 #49589 LO 9252)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
46
308


46
7



33
13-16

79
244 MIĘKINA Hubert (2005 #45734 LO 1607)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
102
155
24
17-24

24
17-24

31
17-24

24
17-24

79
245 PAŹDZIORKO Igor (2007 #48336 LO 9628)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
66
254
33
13-16





45
7-8

78
246 SZCZEPANEK Jan (2008 #45325 LO 847)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
33
364


33
13-16



45
7-8

78
247 SAKOWICZ Łukasz (2005 #46849 LO 1871)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
64
261
13
25-32

13
25-32
16
E
35
17-20

27
17-20

78
248 CZOSSEK Wiktor (2005 #47678 LO 9625)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
111
139
40
9-12

38
12





78
249 GRABAS Robert (2008 #43389 LO 1195)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
84
206
13
25-32

31
16



33
13-16

77
250 RUDZKI Mikołaj (2005 #42673 LO 6224)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
65
256
15
25-28

15
25-28

35
17-20

27
17-20

77
251 KRUTUL Jan (2007 #45302 LO 7720)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
36
351
36
13





40
9-12

76
252 MAJDAK Rafał (2006 #44710 LO 6873)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
62
273
24
17-24
27
E
8
41-48



40
9-12

75
253 KOS Kamil (2007 #41772 LO 3449)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
55
284
21
21-24

21
21-24



33
13-16

75
254 JASIŃSKI Łukasz (2005 #46727 LO 3581)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
62
269
13
25-32



49
11-12

13
25-32

75
255 PIĘTKA Marcin (2005 #48214 LO 5355)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
88
192


24
17-24

51
9-12



75
256 MRUGAŁA Jan (2010 #47455 LO 4029)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
37
346


24
17-24



50
5

74
257 CZAJKOWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #48821 LO 7427)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
74
228
20
23

24
17-24

30
21

19
24

74
258 OGRODNIK Tomasz (2006 #44049 LO 4460)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
76
225
13
25-32
16
E
21
21-24
24
E


33
13-16

73
259 GOLONKA Filip (2006 #42140 LO 7141)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
73
233


40
9-12



33
13-16

73
260 CIESIELSKI Maciej (2008 #48766 LO 8755)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
40
331


40
9-12



33
13-16

73
261 MUSIAŁ Mateusz (2005 #46903 LO 185)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
79
217
9
34-40

9
33-40

49
10-13

15
25-28

73
262 BIAŁKA Krzysztof (2007 #44782 LO 4478)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
61
275
24
17-24

24
17-24



24
17-24

72
263 ZAWADEWICZ Bartosz (2006 #39684 LO 8049)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
48
302
24
17-24

24
17-24



24
17-24

72
264 WITKOWSKI Paweł (2008 #43677 LO 1435)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
112
137
33
13-16

39
11





72
265 BOJKE Paweł (2005 #50021 LO 7282)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
91
182
21
21-24



51
9-12



72
266 KALISZ Karol (2007 #41486 LO 5336)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
65
258
32
15-16





39
11

71
267 KONDRACKI Błażej (2007 #48732 LO 5856)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
71
237
33
13-16

38
11-12





71
268 JAROS Hubert (2008 #43815 LO 3106)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
41
327
15
25-28

15
25-28



40
9-12

70
269 RÓŻYCKI Daniel (2007 #51066 LO 76)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
30
383


30
17



39
11

69
270 PTAK Wiktor (2008 #43548 LO 39)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
105
149
33
13-16
36
E
33
13-16





69
271 SOLIŁO Dominik (2007 #45996 LO 1423)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
51
295
24
17-24
27
E
8
33-48



33
13-16

68
272 JAWORSKI Jeremi (2005 #43165 LO 4614)
niestow. woj. MŁP (MŁP)
55
283
13
25-32

9
33-40

31
17-24

24
17-24

68
273 KROKOS Bartłomiej (2005 #47883 LO 8937)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
68
245
24
17-24

13
25-32

31
17-24

13
25-32

68
274 PIECHUT Hubert (2005 #47047 LO 1013)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
68
244
11
29-31

15
25-28

42
14-16

11
29-31

68
275 ZIARKO Maciej (2008 #46625 LO 2871)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
51
296
24
17-24


3
E


40
9-12

67
276 SUKIENNIK Jakub (2005 #46906 LO 188)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
67
246
8
41-46

9
33-40

49
10-13

9
33-40

67
277 SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar (2007 #46451 LO 3845)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
34
360
13
25-32

13
25-32



40
9-12

66
278 DUBIENIECKI Jakub (2006 #43796 LO 7526)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
77
223
29
17-18

24
17-24



13
25-32

66
279 KRZEBIETKE Kacper (2005 #40466 LO )
()
93
178
33
15

33
13-16





66
280 WĄTROBA Bartłomiej (2005 #45380 LO 9390)
UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM)
66
251
15
25-28



51
9-12



66
281 PUDEŁKO Konrad (2005 #46293 LO )
()
66
252
33
15

33
15





66
282 KARCZMARZ Maksymilian (2006 #49462 LO 5854)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
24
419


24
17-24



41
10

65
283 STAŃCZUK Jakub (2007 #48830 LO 81)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
27
401


27
19



38
12

65
284 BOEHLKE Ignacy (2005 #46703 LO )
()
103
153
27
17-20

38
11-12





65
285 WOJEWODA Bartosz (2006 #42210 LO 5708)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
35
355
10
32-33

10
31-32



44
8

64
286 OSTOJA-SOLECKI Jakub (2005 #48953 LO 2926)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
32
375


32
15-16



32
15-16

64
287 GRZESIUK Kajetan (2005 #38458 LO )
()
91
183


24
17-24

40
16



64
288 RYBACZUK Mateusz (2007 #48444 LO 7528)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
63
268
26
19-20

13
25-32



24
17-24

63
289 GLURA Wawrzyniec (2006 #42160 LO 2058)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
27
405
27
17-20





35
13-14

62
290 SZELIGA Karol (2005 #49829 LO 6505)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
39
340
15
25-28

15
25-28



32
15-16

62
291 KĘSIK Gracjan (2006 #47144 LO )
()
75
226
24
17-24

38
11-12





62
292 ŚWINIUCH Jakub (2008 #50238 LO 1210)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
45
317
21
21-24





40
9-12

61
293 OCHNICKI Bartosz (2005 #47688 LO 1743)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
28
397
28
18





33
15

61
294 ZIĘTARA Hubert (2006 #40805 LO 2853)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
61
276
13
25-32

24
17-24



24
17-24

61
295 KOMAROWSKI Stanisław (2005 #49022 LO 7186)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
101
158




61
5-6



61
296 SADOWSKI Kamil (2007 #43501 LO 5010)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
13
507


13
25-32



47
5-8

60
297 DZIADAK Oliwier (2005 #43201 LO 8653)
UKS Dalachów (OPO)
105
150
48
6

11
30





59
298 LIEBNER Michał (2007 #48987 LO 1428)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
59
279
24
17-24

35
14





59
299 PISZCZATOWSKI Łukasz (2007 #44013 LO 5354)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
64
262


24
17-24



33
13-16

57
300 GÓRALSKI Jan (2007 #47679 LO 9626)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
48
303
24
17-24





33
13-16

57
301 BORZĘCKI Adam (2007 #46607 LO 5766)
SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS)
24
419


24
17-24



33
13-16

57
  MATUSZYŃSKI Jakub (2006 #40869 LO 5106)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
24
419


24
17-24



33
13-16

57
303 CHARZYŃSKI Jakub (2005 #46240 LO 7341)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
42
322
9
33-40

24
17-24



24
17-24

57
304 SZEWCZYK Hubert (2005 #44864 LO 6874)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
60
277
13
25-32

13
25-32

31
17-24

13
25-32

57
305 CYPS ALBO ZYPS Alan (2007 #48666 LO 1804)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
16
478
8
33-48

8
33-48



40
9-12

56
306 CZARNOF Nikodem (2008 #45908 LO 8520)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
42
325






54
3

54
307 KWAPIŚ Adam (2009 #46989 LO 3865)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
29
390


21
21-24



33
13-16

54
308 HAJDUK Łukasz (2008 #41872 LO 1196)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
26
409


26
19-20



28
18

54
309 DRZEWIECKI Jakub (2006 #43706 LO 5852)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
15
486


15
25-28



38
11-12

53
310 WOŹNY Marcin (2005 #43541 LO 5281)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
47
305
11
29-32

8
41-48

27
21-24

15
25-28

53
311 ZROL Kacper (2008 #45702 LO 4173)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
88
195
21
21-24

32
15-16





53
312 FORNAL Adrian (2008 #47118 LO 1756)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)







52
4

52
313 CEROŃ Jan (2006 #41657 LO 1008)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
62
271
8
41-46

33
13-16



10
32

51
314 STANIOWSKI Stanisław (2008 #49202 LO 2929)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
15
486


15
25-28



35
13-14

50
315 DANOWSKI Damian (2006 #39411 LO )
()
102
156


50
5





50
316 WALASZEK Mateusz (2005 #44152 LO 1067)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
65
255


8
41-47

42
14-16



50
317 KUSZ Jakub (2005 #40393 LO )
()
63
266
13
25-32



37
17-18



50
  MARKOWICZ Dawid (2005 #40394 LO )
()
63
266
13
25-32



37
17-18



50
319 BEDNARZ Paweł (2005 #49131 LO 6900)
KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI)







49
5-6

49
  KUFEL Karol (2008 #44511 LO 3379)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)







49
5-6

49
  STĘPNIK Jakub (2007 #50738 LO 9329)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)







49
5-6

49
322 PAWLINA Wiktor (2007 #46608 LO 5769)
SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS)
33
364


33
13-16



16
25-26

49
323 KWIATKOWSKI Kamil (2005 #43993 LO )
()
73
232




49
11-12



49
324 MARCZAK Cyprian (2009 #45795 LO 7293)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)







48
6

48
325 MUSIAŁ Sebastian (2010 #49064 LO 186)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
15
491
7
47-51

8
41-47



33
13-16

48
326 BRYŁA Bartosz (2005 #49205 LO 2910)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
30
384


19
23-24



29
17-18

48
327 GŁODOWSKI Wiktor (2005 #43738 LO 6892)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)
45
316
24
21





24
21

48
328 NOSOROWSKI Michał (2008 #49013 LO 7190)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
24
419


24
17-24



24
17-24

48
  ZARZYCKI Karol (2006 #49895 LO 9035)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)
24
419


24
17-24



24
17-24

48
330 KAPELA Jan (2005 #38799 LO 3542)
UKS STS Mikołów (ŚLS)
64
263
24
17-24
27
E
13
25-32



8
33-48

48
331 POLOCZEK Mateusz (2007 #45780 LO 4093)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
48
301
21
21-24

27
17-20





48
332 ŻYCZYŃSKI Bartłomiej (2007 #41780 LO 3457)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
38
344


14
25-30



33
13-16

47
333 LUTOSTAŃSKI Tomasz (2005 #41737 LO 890)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
50
297
8
33-48

8
33-48

31
17-24

8
33-48

47
334 BAUTISTA Filip (2005 #45194 LO 22)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
47
304
8
33-48

8
33-48

31
17-24



47
335 LEKSTAN Mateusz (2006 #44750 LO 1162)
DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS)
21
455
13
25-32





33
13-16

46
336 MACIASZCZYK Aleksy (2007 #49417 LO 1864)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
13
517
13
25-32





33
13-16

46
337 GAŁUSZKA Paweł (2005 #44037 LO 4752)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
46
307
13
25-32
16
E
13
25-32

17
25-32

13
25-32

46
338 MARCINKOWSKI Olaf (2005 #42000 LO )
()
70
241
13
25-32

33
13-16





46
339 GAWLAS Mateusz (2009 #45186 LO 202)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)







45
7-8

45
  KOPACZ Filip (2006 #50678 LO 9048)
MKS CZARNI Połaniec (ŚWI)







45
7-8

45
341 GIERACH Igor (2007 #45510 LO 3862)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
31
381
15
25-28

9
33-40



21
21-24

45
342 GAWRON Wiktor (2008 #43388 LO 3443)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
40
334
13
25-32

14
25-30



18
23-26

45
343 LECHOWICZ Tomasz (2006 #45764 LO 5917)
LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
41
328
15
25-28

15
25-28



15
25-28

45
344 DĄBROWSKI Szymon (2005 #43079 LO )
()
45
310




45
13-14



45
345 BIELECKI Maciej (2008 #45701 LO 6316)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
45
311


45
7-8





45
346 RĘKAS Maciej (2008 #45719 LO 5603)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)







44
8

44
347 SITARSKI Wiktor (2007 #45632 LO 6823)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)
32
376
11
29-31

21
21-24



11
29-31

43
348 OLEJNIK Tomasz (2005 #42939 LO 6221)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
50
298
8
41-48

8
41-48

27
21-24



43
349 GOSZCZYŃSKI Piotr (2006 #44586 LO 8555)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)







42
9

42
  GRABSKI Łukasz (2006 #45738 LO 89)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)







42
9

42
  MALARZ Dawid (2008 #48966 LO 681)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)







42
9

42
  RĘKAS Miłosz (2008 #45718 LO 5604)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)







42
9

42
353 NAGEL Kacper (2006 #47976 LO 4324)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
33
369
9
33-40





33
13-16

42
354 KALIŃSKI Karol (2005 #46070 LO 5779)
MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR)
66
253
21
21-24

21
21-24





42
355 NICGORSKI Jakub (2005 #44599 LO 3649)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
21
459






41
10

41
356 BARAŃSKI Filip (2007 #53012 LO 9633)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)







40
9-12

40
  NYKIEL Piotr (2008 #47593 LO 6406)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)







40
9-12

40
  OKULUS Adam (2006 #44660 LO 7948)
LKS MLEXER Elbląg (WMZ)







40
9-12

40
  ROT Miłosz (2007 #52910 LO 9265)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)







40
9-12

40
360 KORNECKI Arkadiusz (2007 #46766 LO 6502)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
11
531
11
30





29
17-18

40
361 MURASICKI Igor (2007 #48115 LO 6493)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
34
361


13
25-32



27
17-20

40
362 TOMASZEWSKI Kamil (2005 #45226 LO 2785)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
40
336
13
25-32
16
E
8
33-48
11
E


13
25-32

40
363 KUZIO Maciej (2005 #44867 LO 2482)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)
67
250
40
9-12







40
364 KOWALCZYK Jakub (2007 #44991 LO )
()
40
335
27
19

13
25-32





40
365 KRZEPOTA Jakub (2007 #43143 LO 7113)
UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM)







39
11

39
366 MOCHOL Oliwier (2007 #46587 LO 9032)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)
15
486


15
25-28



24
17-24

39
367 LEBODA Mikołaj (2006 #44411 LO 5775)
MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR)
45
313


21
21-24



18
23-26

39
368 SZOSTAK Michał (2005 #49177 LO 148)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
39
339
8
41-48

9
33-40

17
25-32

13
25-32

39
369 MARTYKA Bartłomiej (2005 #41104 LO 4322)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
34
358
13
25-32

13
25-32



13
25-32

39
370 NACZMAŃSKI Bartosz (2005 #43733 LO 4601)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
39
338
8
33-48

8
33-48

23
21-28

7
49-64

39
371 KUSYK Alex (2007 #48284 LO 9538)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
74
230
39
11







39
372 BASIŃSKI Jakub (2005 #52380 LO 6566)
SALOS Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM)







38
11-12

38
  REDMER Stanisław (2007 #46472 LO 7063)
niestow. woj. POM (POM)







38
12

38
  SZALA Filip (2006 #46797 LO 7639)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS)







38
11-12

38
375 PŁUCIENNIK Bartosz (2006 #50610 LO 5711)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
17
469
8
41-46

9
33-40



21
21-24

38
376 WNUKIEWICZ Igor (2007 #49570 LO 3807)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
23
444
8
41-46

15
25-28



15
25-28

38
377 OSTROWSKI Artur (2005 #49613 LO 3404)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
32
374


8
41-48

17
25-32

13
25-32

38
378 ZAJDA Bartłomiej (2005 #48202 LO 4761)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
38
342
9
33-40
12
E
9
33-40

17
25-32

9
33-40

38
379 CIEMPIEL Marcel (2005 #40604 LO )
()
83
211
38
11-12







38
380 BOGDANOWICZ Mateusz (2005 #42147 LO )
()
74
231
38
12







38
381 STANISZEWSKI Szymon (2005 #51165 LO 7460)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
13
507


13
25-32



24
17-24

37
382 RUDOLF Wiktor (2009 #47310 LO 241)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
24
435
24
17-24





13
25-32

37
383 CZENDLIK Wojciech (2007 #45300 LO 1101)
LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS)
50
299
24
17-24

13
25-32





37
384 CZAJA Dominik (2006 #52379 LO 6565)
SALOS Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM)







36
13

36
  NOWAK Mikołaj (2006 #46016 LO 9541)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)







36
13

36
386 GARDOŃ Jakub (2006 #47884 LO 6872)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
12
530
9
33-40
12
E




24
17-24

36
387 DWORAK Jędrzej (2006 #48369 LO 6787)
SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM)
72
235


36
13





36
388 DRYGULSKI Antoni (2005 #49759 LO 1902)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
69
243


36
13





36
389 TYMOSZ Adrian (2005 #49722 LO 6158)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
51
294
9
33-40

27
17-20





36
390 REMBALSKI Kajetan (2008 #46664 LO 6352)
UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM)
35
357






35
14

35
391 DUDZICZ Patryk (2006 #50067 LO 9540)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
28
399






35
14

35
392 HEINKE Tymoteusz (2008 #46824 LO 682)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)







35
13-14

35
  WAWRZYŃCZYK Filip (2006 #52382 LO 6568)
SALOS Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM)







35
14

35
394 PAWLUKIEWICZ Bartosz (2007 #44967 LO 4538)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)
34
361


13
25-32



22
22

35
395 JUSZYŃSKI Rafał (2005 #44808 LO 3153)
MKS RADOŚĆ Gorlice (MŁP)
35
356
13
25-32

9
33-40



13
25-32

35
396 RATAJCZAK Michał (2005 #50491 LO 3644)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
27
400


8
41-48

19
25-28

8
41-48

35
397 BLACHARCZYK Igor (2006 #42922 LO 469)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
36
352
15
25-28





19
23-24

34
398 KARTOSZ Jakub (2007 #45485 LO 4354)
WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
28
396
8
41-48

11
29-32



15
25-28

34
399 SOKOŁOWSKI Oliwier (2007 #46452 LO 3844)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
29
391
8
33-48

13
25-32



13
25-32

34
400 ROSIŃSKI Tomasz (2007 #48718 LO 7401)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
34
358




34
19



34
401 ŁOZIŃSKI Miłosz (2006 #43675 LO 1429)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
40
337






33
13-16

33
402 DOMEK Kacper (2006 #41716 LO 4667)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
24
440






33
13-16

33
403 KUCZORA Karol (2007 #48238 LO 6704)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
8
582






33
13-16

33
404 GAJEWSKI Wojciech (2005 #42379 LO 5949)
UKS KONIECZKI Ełk (WMZ)







33
13-16

33
  KĘSIK Gracjan (2006 #51829 LO 3083)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)







33
13-16

33
  KONECZNY Jan (2006 #45553 LO 9017)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)







33
13-16

33
  KOZIOŁ Kacper (2005 #52789 LO 8874)
SL KALINA SALOS Lublin (LLS)







33
13-16

33
  MAŁACZEK Franciszek (2007 #50019 LO 7292)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)







33
15

33
  MAŁYSZEK Maciej (2005 #44855 LO 8876)
SL KALINA SALOS Lublin (LLS)







33
13-16

33
  RADZIKOWSKI Karol (2006 #46471 LO 7064)
niestow. woj. POM (POM)







33
15

33
  SZYGUDA Tomasz (2006 #49606 LO 2371)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)







33
13-16

33
  WATRAKIEWICZ Mariusz (2006 #52788 LO 8873)
SL KALINA SALOS Lublin (LLS)







33
13-16

33
  WÓJTOWICZ Igor (2008 #51237 LO 8765)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)







33
13-16

33
414 GNIADEK Piotr (2008 #47452 LO 4017)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
24
419


24
17-24



9
33-40

33
415 SMURZYŃSKI Mateusz (2008 #47669 LO 3066)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
73
234
33
13-16







33
416 KOSEK Szymon (2007 #48337 LO 9627)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
57
281
33
13-16







33
417 LEWANDOWSKI Oliwier (2008 #46478 LO 8858)
UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM)
33
364


33
13-16





33
418 BRZESKI Krystian (2006 #50100 LO 4831)
UKS TYTAN-65 Bydgoszcz (KPM)
33
367
9
33-40

24
17-24





33
419 ROCZON Norbert (2005 #42880 LO 1086)
KSGCH KŁOS Chełm (LLS)
33
368
33
13-16







33
420 SARBINOWSKI Eryk (2005 #43960 LO 9153)
LZS UKS Bodzewo (WLP)







32
15-16

32
421 ROGALA Rafał (2006 #50716 LO 2332)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
14
503


14
25-30



18
23-26

32
422 BŁASZCZYK Natan (2010 #46988 LO 3861)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
43
320
11
29-31

21
21-24





32
423 BŁAŃSKI Maciej (2006 #49994 LO 7092)
BENIAM. Starogard Gd. (POM)







31
16

31
  PISAREWICZ Samuel (2006 #41582 LO 4362)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)







31
16

31
425 PLUTA Michał (2007 #44838 LO 5833)
UKS STS Mikołów (ŚLS)
23
445
7
49-64
10
E
13
25-32



8
33-48

31
426 NIEMCÓW Fabian (2005 #39880 LO 9416)
UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU)
64
264
31
16







31
427 WOŹNY Wojciech (2005 #43543 LO 5283)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
31
379
9
33-40

8
41-48

14
29-32



31
428 MAŃDZIJ Michał (2007 #46834 LO 8407)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
31
380


31
16





31
429 OBUCHOWSKI Jakub (2006 #46470 LO 7065)
niestow. woj. POM (POM)







30
17

30
  POZNAŃSKI Maciej (2006 #44436 LO 3746)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)







30
17

30
  URBAŃSKI Hubert (2007 #47117 LO 1755)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)







30
17

30
432 KASPRZAK Piotr (2007 #50145 LO 5704)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
20
463
9
34-40





21
21-24

30
433 GUTKOWSKI Kacper (2007 #46462 LO )
()
30
385
17
25

13
25-32





30
434 DZIKOŃSKI Dominik (2010 #49434 LO 2874)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)







29
17-18

29
  SITEK Adam (2007 #53011 LO 9632)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)







29
17-18

29
  WRZOSEK Michał (2009 #53008 LO 9621)
ITR JEZIORAK Iława (WMZ)







29
17-18

29
437 GARWOŁA Piotr (2008 #43495 LO 5001)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
8
567
8
33-48





21
21-24

29
438 GADZINA Krystian (2006 #47443 LO 6133)
MAGNUM Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP)
20
461
13
25-32

7
49-56



9
33-40

29
439 OBST Dominik (2006 #40537 LO 7824)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
42
323


21
21-24



8
41-48

29
440 NOSIADEK Jakub (2007 #43413 LO 3474)
TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS)
32
377
13
25-32

8
33-48



8
33-48

29
441 DUBINIAK Patryk (2009 #47489 LO 4453)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
37
348
21
21-24

8
33-48





29
442 TRYBAŁA Szymon (2008 #42688 LO 2933)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
29
389


29
17-18





29
443 KACZOROWSKI Leon (2009 #44990 LO 7434)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)







28
18

28
444 BRZEZIŃSKI Jan (2005 #51022 LO 8616)
GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP)
7
587


7
49-56



21
21-24

28
445 PODSKARBI Jakub (2007 #46186 LO 6763)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
30
387
9
33-36





19
23-24

28
446 CZUŁEK Bartosz (2008 #49006 LO 6063)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
24
431
8
41-46

9
33-40



11
29-31

28
447 GROCHOWSKI Mikołaj (2005 #43444 LO 556)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)
43
319
9
33-40



19
25-28



28
448 BOGDANOWICZ Hubert (2010 #47980 LO 1386)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
28
394


28
18





28
  BOREK Jakub (2006 #46832 LO )
()
28
394


28
18





28
450 TARAKAN Miłosz (2007 #42441 LO 5447)
3STS Starogard Gdański (POM)
28
397
28
18







28
451 BUDZICH Dawid (2007 #37363 LO 10841)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)







27
17-20

27
  KAPICA Paweł (2006 #46754 LO 2363)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)







27
17-20

27
  KRYŚ Tomasz (2006 #51010 LO 5498)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)







27
17-20

27
  KURTZ Daniel (2006 #41373 LO 2382)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)







27
17-20

27
  NADOLNY Jakub (2008 #51482 LO 573)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)







27
17-20

27
  RAMZA Karol (2005 #42771 LO 5798)
Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO)







27
17-20

27
  SAWECKI Michał (2007 #47082 LO 1873)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)







27
17-20

27
  WILK Hubert (2007 #44153 LO 1068)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)







27
17-20

27
459 LECHOCIŃSKI Mikołaj (2006 #48563 LO 1236)
MKS NYSA Kłodzko (DŚL)
17
469
8
37-44

9
29-36



10
29-36

27
  SUWAŁA Daniel (2005 #46512 LO 1237)
MKS NYSA Kłodzko (DŚL)
17
469
8
37-44

9
29-36



10
29-36

27
461 GIERACH Patryk (2010 #46987 LO 3863)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
26
412
9
34-40

9
33-40



9
33-40

27
462 TYMEK Stanisław (2005 #49478 LO 8427)
UKS TECHNIK Smolnica (ZPM)
58
280
27
17-20







27
463 CZECH Paweł (2007 #45145 LO 3918)
STS ŁOK Brynica (OPO)
54
288
27
17-20







27
464 WIERZBICKI Jakub (2005 #51045 LO 5951)
UKS KONIECZKI Ełk (WMZ)
27
401


27
19





27
465 GAŁUSZKA Jan (2005 #44477 LO 7855)
UKST VICTORIA Chojna (ZPM)
27
405
27
17-20







27
  JUNOSZ Piotr (2005 #44478 LO 7857)
UKST VICTORIA Chojna (ZPM)
27
405
27
17-20







27
467 DASIEWICZ Mateusz (2006 #42921 LO 470)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
13
523






26
19-20

26
468 SZYMAŃSKI Szymon (2005 #52365 LO 6506)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)







26
19-20

26
469 PIWOWARCZYK Piotr (2007 #49001 LO 5357)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
26
411


13
25-32



13
25-32

26
470 SINICKI Kacper (2005 #50693 LO 6005)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
26
409


26
19-20





26
471 AUGUSTYN Oskar (2007 #48470 LO 8926)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
26
413
26
19-20







26
472 BUTRYN Szymon (2012 #46944 LO 3459)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)







25
19-22

25
  FRĄCZEK Michał (2008 #46893 LO 596)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)







25
20

25
  KAMIŃSKI Jacek (2006 #51033 LO 6358)
UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM)







25
20

25
475 KANIOWSKI Konrad (2010 #47304 LO 3108)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
24
433
8
41-46

8
41-47



9
33-40

25
476 WERNICKI Michał (2006 #49317 LO 1709)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
24
434
8
41-48

8
41-48



9
33-40

25
477 KOZŁOWSKI Jakub (2008 #47564 LO 3005)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
17
472
9
33-40

8
41-48



8
41-48

25
478 JACHYMIAK Krzysztof (2007 #45840 LO 4018)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
37
347
9
33-40
12
E
13
25-32





25
479 PACHULSKI Aleksander (2006 #50665 LO )
()
25
415


25
20





25
480 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jan (2010 #44992 LO 7431)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
25
417
25
20







25
481 KAŁUŻA Tomasz (2009 #46333 LO 2784)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
13
523






24
17-24

24
482 CZEKAŁA Mateusz (2008 #49929 LO 7344)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)







24
17-24

24
  DUDEK Mikołaj (2007 #45188 LO 200)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)







24
17-24

24
  JENDRZEJ Kamil (2006 #47222 LO 2361)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)







24
21

24
  KANOWNIK Kajetan (2008 #46963 LO 4290)
MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP)







24
17-24

24
  KAWALA Szymon (2006 #52044 LO 4221)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)







24
17-24

24
  KRUKOWSKI Franciszek (2008 #47311 LO 240)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)







24
17-24

24
  KUDŁO Wiktor (2006 #52279 LO 5850)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)







24
17-24

24
  MADEJ Konrad (2005 #47866 LO 1531)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)







24
17-24

24
  MISIARZ Adam (2006 #52048 LO 4225)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)







24
17-24

24
  PILCH Aleksander (2008 #49073 LO 1611)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)







24
17-24

24
  PIRÓG Paweł (2008 #47943 LO 7269)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)







24
17-24

24
  PRÓCHNIAK Łukasz (2006 #52893 LO 9212)
KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS)







24
17-24

24
  RYŻEWSKI Maciej (2010 #46731 LO 9526)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL)







24
17-24

24
  SAWINA Maksymilian (2008 #46568 LO 5608)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)







24
17-24

24
  STAWARZ Ignacy (2008 #47999 LO 6812)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)







24
17-24

24
  TOMASZEWSKI Kacper (2009 #45595 LO 2786)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)







24
17-24

24
  WNUK Dawid (2008 #52266 LO 5771)
SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS)







24
17-24

24
  ZABOROWSKI Igor (2008 #49924 LO 7364)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)







24
17-24

24
500 STANIOWSKI Dawid (2010 #49203 LO 2928)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
9
535


9
29-36



15
25-28

24
501 SŁAWACKI Adam (2007 #44442 LO 3478)
TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS)
19
465
8
33-48
11
E




13
25-32

24
502 USAREK Rafał (2006 #41789 LO 3848)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
24
432
8
33-48

8
33-48



8
33-48

24
503 PŁUCIENNIK Jakub (2006 #50609 LO 5710)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
16
477
7
47-51

9
33-40



8
41-46

24
504 GOŁASA Marcel (2007 #47148 LO 2271)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
32
378
9
34-40

8
41-47



7
49-56

24
505 SKRZYPEK Tomasz (2005 #44751 LO )
()
64
265
24
17-24







24
506 JILKE Wiktor (2007 #47947 LO )
()
37
350
24
17-24







24
507 JUREK Wojciech (2010 #49063 LO 3087)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
24
419


24
17-24





24
  ŁOPACKI Jakub (2006 #40823 LO 4833)
UKS TYTAN-65 Bydgoszcz (KPM)
24
419


24
17-24





24
  MOSKWIAK Marek (2008 #48849 LO 77)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
24
419


24
21





24
  PŁECHA Marcin (2006 #49896 LO )
()
24
419


24
17-24





24
  POST Wiktor (2010 #51042 LO 7386)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
24
419


24
17-24





24
  RYNKOWSKI Aleksander (2008 #48714 LO 400)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
24
419


24
17-24





24
513 BARAN Daniel (2007 #46605 LO )
()
24
435
24
17-24







24
  KOŁACZ Jacek (2008 #44856 LO 7221)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
24
435
24
17-24







24
  STONIO Fabian (2005 #46213 LO )
()
24
435
24
17-24







24
  SZELĄG Oliwier (2005 #45524 LO 925)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
24
435
24
17-24







24
517 BILUT Jakub (2007 #47598 LO 6400)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)







23
21-22

23
  PRAJSNAR Nataniel (2008 #50858 LO 3536)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)







23
21-22

23
519 JACAK Wojciech (2006 #49982 LO 7014)
GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
8
567
8
37-44





15
25-28

23
520 JUREK Szymon (2006 #44391 LO 2756)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)







22
22

22
521 ZIELIŃSKI Miłosz (2007 #48465 LO 3095)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
9
547
9
33-40





13
25-32

22
522 GRYCUK Szymon (2009 #50361 LO 7717)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
13
507


13
25-32



9
33-38

22
523 WILIŃSKI Antoni (2010 #50147 LO 2275)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
15
491
7
47-51

8
41-47



7
49-56

22
524 ŻYGADŁO Bartosz (2005 #50953 LO 726)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
22
446


22
22





22
525 HOFFMANN Jakub (2006 #44591 LO 2059)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
11
533






21
21-24

21
526 JAROS Błażej (2007 #48197 LO 6156)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
9
556






21
21-24

21
527 KUBIAK Jakub (2005 #50510 LO 9154)
LZS UKS Bodzewo (WLP)







21
21-24

21
  LESZCZYŃSKI Paweł (2005 #52149 LO 4945)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ)







21
21-24

21
  MATYSIAK Mikołaj (2010 #46408 LO 10843)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)







21
21-24

21
  MOTYL Igor (2006 #49453 LO 4143)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)







21
21-24

21
531 MUCHA Hubert (2006 #46134 LO 8872)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
16
484


8
33-48



13
25-32

21
532 JANIK Maciej (2007 #48634 LO 5027)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
8
560


8
33-48



13
25-32

21
  PARUCH Oskar (2007 #46817 LO 5107)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
8
560


8
33-48



13
25-32

21
534 GRZESZCZAK Wojciech (2007 #50561 LO 2805)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
8
567
8
33-48





13
25-32

21
535 SOKULSKI Bartosz (2006 #48068 LO 7911)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
20
460


13
25-32



8
33-48

21
536 PIWOWARSKI Jakub (2007 #44248 LO 3841)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
13
507


13
25-32



8
33-48

21
537 KOTKOWSKI Miłosz (2005 #44984 LO 6101)
LKS Koluszki (ŁDZ)
54
289
21
21-24







21
538 MIKULSKI Kacper (2005 #45769 LO 4566)
WŁÓKNIARZ Pabianice (ŁDZ)
54
290
21
21-24







21
539 WINCZURA Maksymilian (2005 #47617 LO 5130)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)
45
314


21
21-24





21
540 NICIEJEWSKI Joachim (2006 #45806 LO 7294)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
45
317
21
21-24







21
541 RUDNIK Maximilian (2005 #43889 LO 4724)
KS AJDE Oleśnica (DŚL)
34
363
21
21-24







21
542 WAWRZESTA Michał (2005 #39177 LO 3849)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
29
391
8
33-48

13
25-32





21
543 MENCEL Tomasz (2009 #45784 LO 4092)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
21
449


21
21-24





21
544 RACHFAŁ Maciej (2007 #49264 LO 4206)
TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP)
21
450
8
41-48

13
25-32





21
545 BADOWSKI Marcin (2007 #49011 LO 7012)
GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
21
452
21
21-24







21
  GAWLAS Michał (2005 #47576 LO 7856)
UKST VICTORIA Chojna (ZPM)
21
452
21
21-24







21
  STAWICKI Szymon (2007 #49983 LO 7016)
GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
21
452
21
21-24







21
548 NIEWIADOMSKI Kacper (2006 #50692 LO 4334)
UKS JUNIOR Miastko (POM)







20
23

20
549 ŁĄCZYKOWSKI Kalmir (2006 #50963 LO 4711)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
7
587


7
49-64



13
25-32

20
550 MAĆKOWIAK Lucjan (2005 #43622 LO 6043)
SPÓŁDZIELCA Kobylin (WLP)
11
531
11
29-32





9
33-40

20
551 SABISZEWSKI Kacper (2007 #46463 LO 7440)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
30
386
19
24







19
552 KUJAWSKI Mateusz (2005 #49137 LO )
()
27
404
11
29-32

8
41-48





19
553 WISZOWATY Łukasz (2006 #50651 LO 1508)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
19
464
19
23-24







19
554 TOMOŃ Sebastian (2007 #51966 LO 3535)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)







18
23-26

18
555 OBST Jakub (2008 #40538 LO 7825)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
7
587


7
49-56



11
29-32

18
556 SMOCZYK Maciej (2005 #50727 LO 7018)
GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
8
567
8
37-44





10
29-36

18
557 WCISŁO Patryk (2007 #45849 LO 4759)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
18
466
9
33-40





9
33-40

18
558 ABOSZTA Bartosz (2007 #50497 LO 7671)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
9
535


9
33-38



9
33-38

18
  BRĘK Szymon (2006 #48396 LO 3637)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
9
535


9
33-40



9
33-40

18
560 BIAŁK Szymon (2007 #43139 LO 7109)
UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM)







17
25

17
561 SZWEDZIK Jakub (2007 #46908 LO 189)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
17
473


8
41-47



9
33-40

17
562 TRYBUŁA Filip (2005 #45495 LO 9401)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
8
567
8
41-48





9
33-40

17
563 WACHOWIAK Jakub (2006 #47567 LO 3008)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
17
474
9
33-40





8
41-48

17
564 MARDUŁA Mateusz (2008 #49714 LO 4026)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
9
535


9
33-40



8
41-48

17
565 BZOWY Bartosz (2005 #43316 LO 938)
SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL)
9
547
9
33-36





8
37

17
566 OSOWSKI Oskar (2005 #52790 LO 8875)
SL KALINA SALOS Lublin (LLS)







16
25-26

16
567 GALICA Mateusz (2007 #49715 LO 4016)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
7
587


7
49-56



9
33-40

16
  GRAJCZYŃSKI Mateusz (2007 #51065 LO 4165)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
7
587


7
49-56



9
33-40

16
569 HEMID Shady (2005 #45879 LO 4595)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
21
457
8
33-48





8
33-48

16
570 WŚCIUBIAK Hubert (2009 #47302 LO 3107)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
16
483


8
41-47



8
41-46

16
571 OLKOWICZ Mateusz (2007 #45160 LO 3562)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
8
567
8
33-48





8
33-48

16
572 STASIŃSKI Aleks (2005 #44917 LO 4606)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
37
349
8
33-48

8
33-48





16
573 SOWA Sebastian (2009 #46795 LO 1976)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
25
416
8
37-44

8
37





16
574 GADZINA Karol (2006 #47444 LO 6132)
MAGNUM Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP)
16
478
8
41-48

8
41-48





16
  HOFFMANN Bartosz (2007 #42856 LO 8659)
UKS THE BEST Bestwinka (ŚLS)
16
478
8
33-48

8
33-48





16
  MAGA Bartosz (2007 #42857 LO 8658)
UKS THE BEST Bestwinka (ŚLS)
16
478
8
33-48

8
33-48





16
  MAGA Patryk (2005 #44405 LO 8660)
UKS THE BEST Bestwinka (ŚLS)
16
478
8
33-48

8
33-48





16
578 DOBROSZ Michał (2007 #52251 LO 5667)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)







15
25-28

15
  LUDWICZAK Bartosz (2006 #39648 LO 5194)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)







15
25-28

15
  MROCZKOWSKI Miłosz (2007 #52250 LO 5665)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)







15
25-28

15
  PRZYGODA Michał (2006 #46811 LO 1275)
MGLKS ODRA Oława (DŚL)







15
25-28

15
582 ŁUKASIK Jan (2006 #39614 LO 2788)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
14
504
7
49-64





8
33-48

15
583 BUŁA Maksymilian (2007 #45249 LO 1540)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
22
447
7
49-64

8
33-48





15
584 SMOLIŃSKI Rafał (2006 #43123 LO 5770)
SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS)
15
486


15
25-28





15
  ŻURAW Kacper (2006 #49204 LO 2936)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
15
486


15
25-28





15
586 JELEŃ Maciej (2005 #46767 LO 3956)
ULKS RUCH Pniów (ŚLS)
15
491
7
49-64

8
33-48





15
587 BUCZULIŃSKI Jakub (2005 #50802 LO )
()
15
494
15
25-28







15
  FRĄCKOWIAK Antoni (2006 #43621 LO 6040)
SPÓŁDZIELCA Kobylin (WLP)
15
494
15
25-28







15
  MARCHEWKA Patryk (2007 #47577 LO 7858)
UKST VICTORIA Chojna (ZPM)
15
494
15
25-28







15
  PALUCH Mateusz (2007 #42087 LO 10910)
ULKS Szynczyce (ŁDZ)
15
494
15
25-28







15
  SAŁAGA Szymon (2008 #46606 LO )
()
15
494
15
25-28







15
  TYLEC Gabriel (2008 #48392 LO )
()
15
494
15
25-28







15
  TYLEC Nikodem (2008 #48393 LO )
()
15
494
15
25-28







15
594 STILLER Łukasz (2006 #52323 LO 6359)
UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM)







14
27

14
595 NIEĆ Andrzej (2005 #46964 LO 4289)
MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP)
8
560


8
41-48



6
57-64

14
596 BARTNIK Kacper (2006 #46066 LO 5778)
MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR)
38
343


14
25-30





14
597 KUCZEK Karol (2006 #46067 LO 5780)
MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR)
27
403


14
25-30





14
598 WAŚK Stanisław (2005 #50912 LO )
()
14
504




14
29-32



14
599 KAROLKIEWICZ Bartłomiej (2006 #47143 LO 3088)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
13
523






13
25-32

13
  RÓŻAŃSKI Bertin (2006 #49014 LO 7314)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
13
523






13
25-32

13
601 BĄCIO Konrad (2006 #46729 LO 7138)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
9
553






13
25-32

13
602 BARANOWSKI Wojciech (2005 #52499 LO 7313)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)







13
25-32

13
  GROCHOWINA Krzysztof (2006 #47387 LO 5232)
GROM-ZŁOTA D. Poczesna (ŚLS)







13
25-32

13
  KARKOCHA Grzegorz (2008 #50939 LO 6284)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)







13
28

13
  KOPEĆ Piotr (2005 #48541 LO 7678)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)







13
25-32

13
  KOTOWSKI Łukasz (2006 #52220 LO 5358)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)







13
25-32

13
  KOWALCZYK Jakub (2005 #52844 LO 9028)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)







13
25-32

13
  MOŁAS Kacper (2007 #52077 LO 4468)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)







13
25-32

13
  NOWEL Krzysztof (2005 #44236 LO 7679)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)







13
25-32

13
  PYJOR Tomasz (2005 #52541 LO 7591)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)







13
25-32

13
  RUSEK Dominik (2006 #52846 LO 9030)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)







13
25-32

13
  STEC Oliwier (2007 #49658 LO 4484)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)







13
25-32

13
  TUREK Oliwier (2009 #47057 LO 305)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)







13
25-32

13
  TWORKOWSKI Dawid (2008 #50741 LO 7530)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)







13
25-32

13
  WICHLIŃSKI Franciszek (2009 #51102 LO 242)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)







13
25-32

13
616 FRANKOWSKI Filip (2007 #44083 LO 10902)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
26
414
13
25-32







13
617 MIERZWA Mateusz (2005 #44302 LO )
()
20
462
13
25-32







13
618 CZUPRETA Antoni (2008 #50940 LO 1489)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
13
507


13
25-32





13
  GDANIEC Damian (2007 #46479 LO 8865)
UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM)
13
507


13
25-32





13
  GURBISZ Antoni (2009 #48887 LO 4537)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)
13
507


13
25-32





13
  KRZECZKOWSKI Bartosz (2008 #44597 LO 7398)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
13
507


13
25-32





13
  POŁUBIŃSKI Dawid (2007 #48942 LO 7400)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
13
507


13
25-32





13
  WOŹNIAK Wiktor (2006 #46437 LO )
()
13
507


13
25-32





13
624 DZIERŻANOWSKI Konrad (2005 #48354 LO 4823)
UKS TYTAN-65 Bydgoszcz (KPM)
13
517
13
25-32







13
  KRYSIŃSKI Franciszek (2007 #49389 LO 3583)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
13
517
13
25-32







13
  POPIOŁEK Szymon (2007 #50639 LO 8927)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
13
517
13
25-32







13
627 KUŁEK Dawid (2007 #43888 LO 4723)
KS AJDE Oleśnica (DŚL)
39
341
12
29







12
628 MAZIARZ Grzegorz (2006 #49470 LO 6767)
MKS TS Mielec (PKR)
13
523






11
27-34

11
629 MATYSIAK Sebastian (2005 #43834 LO 9001)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
8
580






11
29-32

11
630 ENGLOT Mateusz (2008 #47556 LO 2827)
LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)







11
27-34

11
  GOLEŃ Paweł (2009 #45966 LO 3537)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)







11
27-34

11
  JAGODZIŃSKI Karol (2007 #45482 LO 4352)
WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)







11
29-32

11
  JURCZAK Maciej (2008 #51970 LO 3541)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)







11
27-34

11
  KAŁUŻNY Jan (2007 #45484 LO 4353)
WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)







11
29-32

11
  KIDA Stefan (2006 #51617 LO 1640)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)







11
27-34

11
  MEKSUŁA Maksymilian (2009 #49517 LO 2334)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)







11
27-34

11
  MICHNA Wojciech (2006 #51969 LO 3540)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)







11
27-34

11
  SZYMUŚ Michał (2007 #52268 LO 5777)
MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR)







11
27-34

11
639 GAWEŁ-KARWATKA Kuba (2006 #51169 LO 7315)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)







10
29-36

10
  HANDZLIK Dominik (2006 #52364 LO 6501)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)







10
29-36

10
  LESIŃSKI Patryk (2006 #52288 LO 5994)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)







10
29-36

10
  MALIK Adam (2006 #52289 LO 5995)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)







10
29-36

10
  ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Rafał (2005 #52366 LO 6507)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)







10
29-36

10
644 BREZGIEŁ Paweł (2006 #45888 LO 7674)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)







9
33-38

9
  BRYŁA Rafał (2006 #49304 LO 1339)
VICTORIA Spytkowice (MŁP)







9
33-40

9
  BRZOZOWSKI Maciej (2007 #51223 LO 6062)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)







9
33-40

9
  DAHM Alan (2009 #49887 LO 4480)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)







9
33-40

9
  FRALA Mateusz (2007 #50328 LO 6039)
SPÓŁDZIELCA Kobylin (WLP)







9
33-40

9
  FRANCZAK Szymon (2006 #47537 LO 3391)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)







9
33-40

9
  GIEDROJĆ Karol (2005 #44237 LO 7675)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)







9
33-38

9
  KŁOCZKO Damian (2006 #48980 LO 7533)
PŁOMIEŃ Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL)







9
33-38

9
  KOWALSKI Piotr (2006 #49554 LO 5584)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)







9
33-40

9
  MAJOR Patryk (2008 #52003 LO 3791)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)







9
33-40

9
  MARKIEWICZ Michał (2008 #47942 LO 7266)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)







9
33-40

9
  MATKOWSKI Krzysztof (2007 #52634 LO 8103)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)







9
33-40

9
  OLIŃSKI Aleksander (2008 #48529 LO 3801)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)







9
33-40

9
  SURMA Wiktor (2005 #51073 LO 8619)
GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP)
8
560


8
41-48



9
33-40

9
  SZYMANOWSKI Adrian (2006 #52249 LO 5664)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)







9
33-40

9
  TWORKOWSKI Szymon (2011 #50742 LO 7531)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)







9
33-38

9
660 SIENKIEWICZ Jakub (2005 #47280 LO )
()
18
467
9
34-40







9
661 PLISZKIEWICZ Dawid (2009 #48866 LO )
()
18
468
9
34-40







9
662 KOZŁOWSKI Jakub (2008 #43038 LO 7826)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
9
535


9
33-40





9
  MOŚ Jakub (2007 #47292 LO 4167)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
9
535


9
33-40





9
  PIEKUTOWSKI Ksawery (2006 #50654 LO 1502)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
9
535


9
33-38





9
  PIESIECKI Cezary (2007 #45877 LO )
()
9
535


9
33-38





9
  PRZELICKI Wiktor (2007 #49206 LO 2927)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
9
535


9
29-36





9
  USTIANOWSKI Bartłomiej (2005 #45258 LO 2186)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
9
535


9
33-40





9
  WIERCISZEWSKI Alex (2007 #51079 LO 10444)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
9
535


9
33-38





9
  ZAJĄC Wiktor (2006 #46507 LO 1138)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
9
535


9
29-36





9
670 FRĄCZEK-WARIAS Kacper (2007 #43567 LO )
()
9
547
9
33-40







9
  NIKIEL Maksymilian (2009 #45829 LO )
()
9
547
9
33-40







9
  POJASEK Wojciech (2005 #46695 LO 8938)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
9
547
9
33-40







9
673 BAKALARSKI Szymon (2008 #43587 LO 1007)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
8
577






8
41-46

8
674 GRUNWALD Mikołaj (2006 #46429 LO 6700)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
7
598






8
33-48

8
  SZUMIAK Paweł (2005 #50128 LO 2852)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
7
598






8
33-48

8
  ZDOLIŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #47621 LO 6419)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
7
598






8
33-48

8
677 BANASZKIEWICZ Maksymilian (2008 #48525 LO 6100)
LKS Koluszki (ŁDZ)







8
41-46

8
  BOJAR Radosław (2007 #48995 LO 6420)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)







8
33-48

8
  CESARZ Franciszek (2008 #49623 LO 1420)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)







8
33-48

8
  ĆMOCH Wojciech (2006 #52708 LO 8476)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)







8
33-48

8
  DURDA Michał (2008 #50152 LO 3317)
POLITECHNIKA Gliwice (ŚLS)







8
33-48

8
  DŹWIGAŁOWSKI Wiktor (2006 #51014 LO 6697)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)







8
33-48

8
  ERLICH Maciej (2005 #52396 LO 6690)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)







8
33-48

8
  GNIADEK Michał (2007 #46078 LO 3377)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)







8
33-48

8
  HELENIAK Paweł (2005 #52264 LO 5720)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)







8
33-48

8
  KĄDZIOŁKA Bartłomiej (2007 #49069 LO 4254)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)







8
41-48

8
  KĘTRZYŃSKI Sean (2006 #51264 LO 9490)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)







8
41-48

8
  KORBEŃ Wojciech (2009 #51136 LO 1011)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)







8
41-46

8
  KULPA Arkadiusz (2006 #51114 LO 7146)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)







8
41-48

8
  MALINOWSKI Tobiasz (2009 #45197 LO 35)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)







8
33-48

8
  MAŁYSIAK Dominik (2006 #50577 LO 3380)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)







8
33-48

8
  MILCZAREK Krystian (2008 #52252 LO 5668)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)







8
41-46

8
  PAJORSKI Mateusz (2009 #49071 LO 1609)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)







8
41-48

8
  PARUCH Wiktor (2010 #46816 LO 5108)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)







8
33-48

8
  PILARSKI Mariusz (2007 #47470 LO 2803)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)







8
33-48

8
  PRUSAK Bartosz (2007 #52424 LO 6849)
MKS RADOŚĆ Gorlice (MŁP)







8
41-48

8
  PRZYWARA Adrian (2006 #51630 LO 1703)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)







8
41-48

8
  RUSAK Kamil (2006 #48147 LO 4604)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)







8
33-48

8
  SASIM Karol (2007 #47049 LO 1014)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)







8
47-48

8
  SEREMAK Maksymilian (2006 #44364 LO 2807)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)







8
33-48

8
  SOWIŃSKI Kacper (2006 #51820 LO 2999)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)







8
41-48

8
  STRĄK Igor (2005 #47386 LO 5234)
GROM-ZŁOTA D. Poczesna (ŚLS)







8
33-48

8
  STRUPIŃSKI Krzysztof (2006 #50182 LO 7599)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)







8
33-48

8
  SZESZUŁA Mikołaj (2005 #52284 LO 5936)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)







8
41-48

8
  SZRENIAWA-SZTAJNERT Marcel (2011 #46751 LO 10849)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)







8
33-48

8
  ŚLAZYK Karol (2007 #49268 LO 3398)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)







8
41-48

8
  WARULIK Filip (2009 #47050 LO 1015)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)







8
47-48

8
  WĄSIŃSKI Dominik (2006 #49549 LO 5235)
GROM-ZŁOTA D. Poczesna (ŚLS)







8
33-48

8
  WILK Adrian (2006 #49269 LO 3399)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)







8
41-48

8
710 KLIMEK Gracjan (2006 #47297 LO 1146)
UKS PROSNA Grabów (WLP)
29
393
8
41-48







8
711 ŻUKOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #47696 LO 6007)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
25
418
8
37-44







8
712 STAWARA Krystian (2005 #46058 LO )
()
21
451


8
41-48





8
713 JENDRULEK Paweł (2005 #40916 LO 1102)
LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS)
21
456
8
33-48







8
714 KUREK Tomasz (2006 #50237 LO )
()
17
475
8
37-44







8
715 MICHAŁOWSKI Maksymilian (2005 #49459 LO 9827)
KS SPIN Częstochowa (ŚLS)
16
485
8
33-48







8
716 LEWICKI Jan (2006 #40868 LO )
()
8
560


8
33-48





8
  SIERKA Antoni (2005 #51016 LO )
()
8
560


8
33-48





8
  SZANDAR Kamil (2005 #38407 LO )
()
8
560


8
33-48





8
720 NADOLNY Konrad (2005 #45507 LO 5198)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
8
567
8
41-48







8
  NETTER Filip (2007 #45270 LO 6983)
WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki (WLP)
8
567
8
41-48







8
  RAJKOWSKI Michał (2007 #45159 LO 3558)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
8
567
8
33-48







8
723 BALA Miłosz (2006 #49894 LO 6696)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)







7
49-64

7
  BARAN Marcel (2009 #52004 LO 3792)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)







7
49-56

7
  BOŻEK Kamil (2006 #51887 LO 3112)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)







7
49-56

7
  CHORNYI Yehor (2006 #52934 LO 9397)
SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP)







7
49-56

7
  CZAPUTA Piotr (2008 #51215 LO 895)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)







7
49-64

7
  DOMAŃ Mateusz (2006 #39052 LO 7582)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)







7
49-64

7
  GAJOWY Mateusz (2006 #48937 LO 5309)
UKS SOKÓŁ Żabno (MŁP)







7
49-56

7
  GRZEGOREK Igor (2010 #50875 LO 5712)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)







7
49-56

7
  KNAPIK Łukasz (2005 #49472 LO 6847)
MKS RADOŚĆ Gorlice (MŁP)







7
49-56

7
  KOSUŃ Szymon (2005 #51622 LO 1687)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)







7
49-56

7
  KOT Szymon (2008 #42986 LO 4710)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)







7
49-64

7
  KUCHARSKI Franciszek (2007 #47081 LO 1860)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)







7
49-64

7
  KURELUS Piotr (2005 #51664 LO 2051)
LKS WISŁA Rząska (MŁP)







7
49-56

7
  MIERNIK Jan (2007 #49072 LO 1606)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)







7
49-56

7
  MISIAK Patryk (2009 #51702 LO 2278)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)







7
49-56

7
  PABICH Sebastian (2009 #51885 LO 3110)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)







7
49-56

7
  PAKUŁA Radosław (2005 #51763 LO 2678)
SKS UNIA Kalety (ŚLS)







7
49-64

7
  PANCEWICZ Szymon (2007 #46020 LO 6705)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)







7
49-64

7
  PTACH Tomasz (2006 #52845 LO 9029)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)







7
49-64

7
  SŁAWIŃSKI Marcin (2007 #46839 LO 3843)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)







7
49-64

7
  UTYLSKI Kornel (2008 #45918 LO 6876)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)







7
49-56

7
  WDOWIAK Miłosz (2006 #51793 LO 2861)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)







7
49-64

7
  WIEJSKI Karol (2006 #52488 LO 7255)
KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP)







7
49-56

7
  WOŁOWCZYK Szymon (2006 #43975 LO 5721)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)







7
49-64

7
  WOZIWODA Kacper (2006 #52213 LO 5315)
UKS SOKÓŁ Żabno (MŁP)







7
49-56

7
  ZDYBEL Przemysław (2006 #48239 LO 6710)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)







7
49-64

7
749 PRZYBYŁEK Radosław (2005 #49460 LO 9828)
KS SPIN Częstochowa (ŚLS)
14
506
7
49-64







7
750 BANACH Marcel (2007 #43034 LO 7827)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
7
587


7
49-56





7
  GOJ Adrian (2006 #50964 LO )
()
7
587


7
49-64





7
  KOZŁOWSKI Jakub (2005 #50473 LO 5832)
UKS STS Mikołów (ŚLS)
7
587


7
49-64





7
  NĘDZYŃSKI Kacper (2005 #49222 LO 2189)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
7
587


7
49-56





7
754 SZMIGIELSKI Bartłomiej (2008 #47155 LO 2272)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
7
596
7
47-51







7
  WARTALSKI Dawid (2006 #46474 LO )
()
7
596
7
45-46







7
756 MARCOLL Maksym (2006 #49819 LO 7259)
KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP)







6
57-64

6
  MATYASIK Mikołaj (2009 #47944 LO 7267)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)







6
57-64

6
  OCHALIK Konrad (2008 #51048 LO 7268)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)







6
57-64

6
  RESZKA Adam (2009 #49841 LO 7270)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)







6
57-64

6