Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 3 EW 1. GPP EW 2. GPP EW 3. GPP EWIMP IMP P-ty
1 WIELGOS Zuzanna (2005 #38307 LO 1213)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
475
3

117
5-8

170
1

170
1

208
2
548
2 WRÓBEL Wiktoria (2006 #35280 LO 413)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
523
1



136
3-4

157
2

230
1
523
3 BRZYSKA Anna (2005 #40106 LO 6469)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
488
2

136
3-4

157
2

136
3-4

173
3-4
466
4 BOGDANOWICZ Natalia (2007 #44850 LO 1387)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
407
5

170
1

101
9-12

136
3-4


407
5 KRYSIŃSKA Paula (2005 #44601 LO 4574)
ŚNIEŻNIK Stronie Śl. (DŚL)
413
4

117
5-8

95
13-16

101
9-12

173
3-4
391
6 GUZIK Aleksandra (2006 #43209 LO 1600)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
335
9

101
9-12

117
5-8

117
5-8

144
5-8
378
7 WĄTOR Oliwia (2006 #43233 LO 6559)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
375
6

157
2

101
9-12

117
5-8

99
17-24
375
8 PAWELEC Zuzanna (2006 #42929 LO 7223)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
354
7

117
5-8

136
3-4

101
9-12

119
9-16
372
9 FURMAN Julia (2005 #41985 LO 497)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
306
13

86
17-24

101
9-12

95
13-16

144
5-8
340
10 PRZYBYŁ Liliana (2006 #43311 LO 1971)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
313
11

136
3-4

82
25-32

95
13-16

91
25-32
322
11 HOŁDA Karolina (2007 #45377 LO 2021)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
320
10

117
5-8

86
17-24

117
5-8


320
12 SKUBA Emilia (2005 #42326 LO 6556)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
307
12

86
17-24

86
17-24

86
17-24

144
5-8
316
13 JARECKA Malwina (2006 #38777 LO 498)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
236
35
60
1
86
17-24

64
49-56
60
1
86
17-24

144
5-8
316
14 GŁADYSZ Julia (2005 #41918 LO 4164)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
286
19

101
9-12

95
13-16

82
25-32

119
9-16
315
15 KRAKOWIAK Ewa (2005 #36512 LO 160)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
347
8

95
13-16

86
17-24

117
5-8

99
17-24
311
16 CIEŚLIK Faustyna (2005 #40806 LO 6543)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
287
17

86
17-24

101
9-12

86
17-24

119
9-16
306
17 DRĄG Marta (2005 #39581 LO 236)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
287
18

101
9-12

82
25-32

86
17-24

119
9-16
306
18 KILISZEK Kamila (2005 #40075 LO 6547)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
291
16

86
17-24

64
49-56

95
13-16

119
9-16
300
19 SKWAREK Julia (2006 #40098 LO 1069)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
294
15
60
1
95
13-16
60
1
117
5-8

82
25-32

81
33-48
294
20 LIPSKA Agata (2005 #40966 LO 5861)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
281
20
57
2
82
25-32
57
2
117
5-8

82
25-32

91
25-32
290
21 BRUZDA Julia (2005 #44860 LO 6542)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
243
33
54
3
74
33-40
60
1
95
13-16
57
2
74
33-40

119
9-16
288
22 CYRWUS Anna (2005 #40705 LO 4014)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
277
22

101
9-12

86
17-24

86
17-24

99
17-24
286
23 PODYMA Karolina (2005 #43129 LO 4575)
ŚNIEŻNIK Stronie Śl. (DŚL)
296
14

86
17-24

95
13-16

101
9-12


282
24 SYRDA Zuzanna (2006 #44288 LO 6557)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
249
32

74
33-40

74
33-40
60
1
101
9-12

99
17-24
274
25 CZAJA Zuzanna (2005 #41119 LO 396)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
252
30

82
25-32

64
49-56

70
41-48

119
9-16
271
26 DĄBRZAŁ Zuzanna (2006 #42042 LO 3579)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
254
28

86
17-24

82
25-32

86
17-24

99
17-24
271
27 SERAFIN Wiktoria (2005 #43148 LO 4110)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
280
21

95
13-16

70
41-48

95
13-16

81
33-48
271
28 GAWORSKA Natalia (2007 #41986 LO 673)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
263
24
50
5
95
13-16
60
1
86
17-24

82
25-32


263
29 ŚLIWKA Zofia (2007 #42107 LO 5013)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
261
27
60
1
70
41-48
60
1
117
5-8

74
33-40


261
30 LEMAŃSKA Klara (2006 #39380 LO 4670)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
230
38

86
17-24

74
33-40

70
41-48
75
1
99
17-24
259
31 KRAMEK Adrianna (2005 #40392 LO 3450)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
268
23

82
25-32

74
33-40

86
17-24

91
25-32
259
32 KURZAWSKA Maja (2006 #43455 LO 5587)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
226
39
50
5
70
41-48
60
1
82
25-32
52
4
74
33-40
71
2
99
17-24
255
33 TEODORCZUK Kinga (2005 #42797 LO 10837)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
254
29
57
2
82
25-32

74
33-40

82
25-32

91
25-32
255
34 SKIBA Emilia (2007 #43477 LO 1207)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
250
31

82
25-32
54
3
86
17-24

82
25-32


250
35 HOŁODNIUK Paulina (2006 #43310 LO 5334)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
176
67
48
6

41
10
64
49-56
48
6
64
49-56
73
1-2
119
9-16
247
36 BOREK Zuzanna (2006 #41023 LO 7219)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
230
37
60
1
74
33-40
60
1
74
33-40
60
1
82
25-32

91
25-32
247
37 KAŹMIERCZAK Weronika (2005 #41941 LO 6943)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
262
25
60
1
74
33-40

86
17-24

86
17-24


246
38 RAKOWSKA Magdalena (2005 #39226 LO 860)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
234
36

70
41-48

70
41-48
60
1
74
33-40

99
17-24
243
39 ŁAWNICZAK Agata (2005 #42156 LO 2060)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
224
42
57
2

60
1
86
17-24
60
1
74
33-40
75
1
81
33-48
241
40 SASS Dorota (2006 #39168 LO 10838)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
209
46
52
4
70
41-48
54
3
82
25-32
57
2

71
2
81
33-48
233
41 GOŁĄB Martyna (2005 #40107 LO 1194)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
238
34

74
33-40

64
49-56
60
1
74
33-40

81
33-48
229
42 WÓJTOWICZ Karolina (2005 #40967 LO 5867)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
262
26

60
57-64

82
25-32

70
41-48

75
49-64
227
43 PRZYBYTKOWSKA Wiktoria (2007 #44204 LO 237)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
226
40
57
2
74
33-40
50
5
82
25-32
60
1
70
41-48


226
44 BARTKIEWICZ Julia (2007 #43875 LO 1295)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
226
41
60
1
74
33-40
60
1
82
25-32
60
1
70
41-48


226
45 TOŁSTYKO Kinga (2006 #45913 LO 8534)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
191
56
57
2
74
33-40
57
2

57
2
60
57-64
75
1
91
25-32
225
46 BOBEK Weronika (2006 #43527 LO 4722)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
192
55
60
1
70
41-48
52
4

49
5-6
70
41-48
75
1
81
33-48
221
47 KOPACKA Anna (2006 #44915 LO 6550)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
168
71
52
4
64
49-56
40
9-12

52
4
64
49-56
75
1
91
25-32
219
48 HADRYŚ Matylda (2008 #45028 LO 6546)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
218
43
50
5
70
41-48
57
2
74
33-40
54
3
74
33-40


218
49 MATROS Izabela (2007 #45144 LO 2384)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
212
44
60
1
82
25-32
60
1
60
57-64
60
1
70
41-48


212
50 KOZAK Amelia (2005 #45324 LO 5126)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)
160
90
33
15
60
57-64
40
9-12

54
3
60
57-64
71
2
91
25-32
211
51 TKOCZ Julia (2005 #38760 LO 1211)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
183
59
41
9-11

60
1
74
33-40
52
4

75
1
81
33-48
207
52 KORYZNA Roksana (2005 #43906 LO 3744)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
201
49
57
2

60
1
70
41-48
60
1

75
1

205
53 BRZEZIŃSKA Natalia (2008 #45707 LO 1896)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
204
48
57
2
70
41-48
60
1
70
41-48
60
1
64
49-56


204
54 RIWOŃ Wiktoria (2006 #42728 LO 1973)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
178
65
52
4
64
49-56
57
2

57
2

73
1-2
81
33-48
202
55 IWANIUK Zofia (2005 #37960 LO 1492)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
210
45


60
1

60
1
60
57-64
71
2
81
33-48
201
56 ZNOJEK Klaudia (2005 #44694 LO 8769)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
198
52
57
2
60
57-64
60
1



71
2
81
33-48
201
57 TOBOREK Maria (2008 #46686 LO 2783)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
200
50
60
1
60
57-64
60
1
70
41-48
52
4
70
41-48


200
58 GODLEWSKA Paulina (2006 #43088 LO 7432)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
178
63
60
1
64
49-56
54
3

60
1
60
57-64
71
2
75
49-64
199
59 SZULC Wiktoria (2005 #39065 LO 7588)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
198
51
54
3
64
49-56
57
2
70
41-48

64
49-56
59
5-8

198
60 RAJKOWSKA Sylwia (2006 #43514 LO 3557)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
163
79
47
5-8

52
4

52
4
64
49-56
75
1
81
33-48
197
61 JARKOWSKA Alicja (2005 #39202 LO 7184)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
173
70
60
1
64
49-56
52
4

57
2

75
1
75
49-64
196
62 FRELICH Patrycja (2007 #44873 LO 4162)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
196
53
52
4

57
2
70
41-48
52
4
74
33-40


196
63 JURCZYK Julia (2005 #44044 LO 5291)
UKS Dalachów (OPO)
181
62
54
3

57
2

57
2

71
2
81
33-48
195
64 OLSZOWA Dominika (2005 #44045 LO 5293)
UKS Dalachów (OPO)
175
68
57
2

54
3

52
4

64
4
81
33-48
192
65 WOLLSCHLAEGER Liliana (2006 #43750 LO 167)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
163
82
57
2

52
4

54
3

75
1
81
33-48
192
66 DOLOT Maria (2005 #37930 LO 3100)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
147
108
36
13

57
2

54
3

71
2
81
33-48
192
67 BOJANOWSKA Magdalena (2006 #42893 LO 1964)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
152
100
57
2
60
57-64
42
9

50
5

65
3-4
81
33-48
191
68 WYCICHOWSKA Amelia (2007 #39487 LO 2417)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
190
58
60
1
82
25-32
54
3

54
3



190
69 SMYKOWSKA Julia (2005 #44704 LO 6811)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
206
47
54
3

48
6
74
33-40
48
6

61
5-6

189
70 CIOSEK Magdalena (2005 #42562 LO 8156)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
190
57
52
4

49
5-6

60
1
60
57-64
75
1
75
49-64
187
71 SZMIDT Wiktoria (2006 #41595 LO 2315)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
163
80
52
4

54
3

57
2

75
1
75
49-64
186
72 MARUSZAK Emilia (2006 #39462 LO 2411)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
152
99
42
9

57
2
60
57-64
50
5

67
3
75
49-64
185
73 KURMANOWSKA Julita (2006 #41981 LO 3098)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
161
86
57
2

52
4

52
4

75
1
75
49-64
184
74 KORCZAK Natasza (2006 #43978 LO 4021)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
148
106
60
1

48
6

40
9-12

69
2-3
75
49-64
183
75 SKORUPSKA Weronika (2006 #46546 LO 3747)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
162
85
60
1

52
4

50
5

71
2

183
76 ROŻEK Katarzyna (2005 #48007 LO 8768)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
174
69
60
1
60
57-64
57
2

57
2

65
3-4

182
77 MIRECKA Milena (2008 #43500 LO 5007)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
182
60
40
9-12

47
5-8
60
57-64
60
1
82
25-32


182
78 OSIŃSKA Oliwia (2007 #43876 LO 1301)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
182
61
54
3
64
49-56
54
3
64
49-56
54
3



182
79 SOCZKO Wiktoria (2005 #49024 LO 7195)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
114
172


57
2
60
57-64
54
3

67
3

181
80 LASMAN Karolina (2005 #50311 LO 2536)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
164
76
40
9-12

49
5-6

54
3

75
1
75
49-64
178
81 BYTOF Magdalena (2005 #44745 LO 8051)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
150
102
49
5-6

42
9

54
3

71
2
75
49-64
178
82 WACHOWIAK Klaudia (2006 #40369 LO 6044)
SPÓŁDZIELCA Kobylin (WLP)
164
77
54
3

52
4
60
57-64
50
5

64
4

178
83 GOŁĘBIOWSKA Aleksandra (2007 #45637 LO 3505)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
178
64
57
2

49
5-6
64
49-56
57
2



178
84 DRACZYŃSKA Martyna (2006 #43468 LO 1967)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
178
66
46
7
82
25-32
50
5

46
7



178
85 GÓRALSKA Anna (2005 #42203 LO 3061)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
196
54
52
4

54
3

49
5-6

71
2

177
86 OSIŃSKA Małgorzata (2006 #43902 LO 2026)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
146
116
48
6

52
4

46
7

64
4
75
49-64
175
87 BĘDZIK Oliwia (2005 #52148 LO 4938)
niestow. woj. ZPM (ZPM)
156
95
52
4

52
4

52
4

71
2

175
88 PURGAŁ Katarzyna (2006 #53667 LO 10569)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
106
189


54
3

52
4

65
3-4

171
89 RYŻEWSKA Urszula (2006 #46730 LO 9525)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL)
154
97
52
4

54
3

48
6

64
4

170
90 KRUKAR Maja (2005 #38846 LO 5424)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
164
78
52
4

52
4

40
9-12

65
3-4

169
91 SZYCHOWSKA Magdalena (2006 #44437 LO 3748)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
148
104
52
4

44
8

52
4

65
3-4

169
92 SZURGOT Anna (2005 #42440 LO 7094)
BENIAM. Starogard Gd. (POM)
157
94
50
5

50
5

57
2

62
5

169
93 JANKOWSKA Julia (2006 #47941 LO 9485)
UKS Gołdap Zdrój (WMZ)
146
111
45
7-8

49
5-6

52
4

67
3

168
94 MADEJ Zofia (2007 #45709 LO 1898)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
168
72
54
3

57
2

57
2



168
95 SOWA Anżelika (2007 #43467 LO 1975)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
168
73
54
3
64
49-56
52
4

52
4



168
96 SZURGOT Agata (2005 #42439 LO 7095)
BENIAM. Starogard Gd. (POM)
152
98
48
6

48
6

52
4

67
3

167
97 GĄSIOR Oliwia (2007 #39131 LO 2789)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
166
74
49
5-6

57
2

54
3
60
57-64


166
98 GARGOL Amelia (2006 #45576 LO 3416)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
143
119
49
5-6

45
7-8

49
5-6

67
3

165
99 WOLSKA Marta (2006 #46853 LO 3809)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
142
120
50
5

44
8

48
6

67
3

165
100 ZGIERSKA Aleksandra (2007 #46500 LO 5868)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
165
75
54
3
64
49-56
49
5-6

52
4



165
101 BAJER Emilia (2005 #46034 LO 7274)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP)
131
140
40
9-12

44
8

44
8

69
2-3
75
49-64
163
102 NOWAK Katarzyna (2007 #45499 LO 5199)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
163
81
46
7

54
3
60
57-64
57
2



163
103 MIKULSKA Kinga (2008 #48446 LO 4565)
WŁÓKNIARZ Pabianice (ŁDZ)
162
83
52
4

46
7

57
2
64
49-56


162
104 SOKOŁOWSKA Maja (2008 #44907 LO 724)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
162
84
54
3

54
3

54
3



162
105 KULIK Olga (2005 #52621 LO 8087)
GLUKS NAPRZÓD Skórzec (MAZ)
94
214


40
9-12

54
3

67
3

161
106 WIKTOR Julia (2008 #47491 LO 599)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
161
88
54
3

57
2

50
5



161
107 CZYRNIA Justyna (2005 #39171 LO 2790)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
136
132
40
9-12

45
7-8

33
13-16

75
1
75
49-64
160
108 ULATOWSKA Anna (2009 #41481 LO 5340)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
160
89
42
9

54
3

54
3
64
49-56


160
109 KUZIO Aleksandra (2007 #45927 LO 2481)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)
160
91
48
6

52
4

46
7
60
57-64


160
110 ZIMNICKA Marta (2007 #42964 LO 414)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
160
92
52
4

60
1
60
57-64
48
6



160
111 DEPTUŁA Małgorzata (2006 #43353 LO 2946)
LUKS FALA Trzebiatów (ZPM)
92
219


44
8

48
6

67
3

159
112 NOWICKA Zuzanna (2006 #44904 LO 8430)
KTS NOTEĆ Czarnków (WLP)
136
131
50
5

48
6

38
11-12

61
5-6

159
113 GRABAS Julia (2005 #40388 LO 10463)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
100
197


40
9-12

57
2
60
57-64
59
5-8

159
114 LASKOWSKA Katarzyna (2005 #44359 LO 603)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
134
134
40
9-12

47
5-8

47
5-8

64
4

158
115 PROSTKO Elżbieta (2006 #42913 LO 9518)
UKS KONIECZKI Ełk (WMZ)
94
216
49
5-6

45
7-8



64
4

158
116 RAJKOWSKA Katarzyna (2009 #45208 LO 3556)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
158
93
47
5-8

47
5-8
64
49-56
47
5-8



158
117 WNUK Natalia (2006 #42925 LO 478)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
136
130
44
8

48
6

44
8

65
3-4

157
118 WIECZOREK Zuzanna (2006 #45468 LO 3806)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
136
129
42
9

48
6

46
7

63
4-5

157
119 SAMIEC Maja (2006 #43578 LO 8158)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
156
96
54
3

52
4

50
5



156
120 STACHURSKA Nikola (2006 #51078 LO 7529)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
131
141
48
6

39
11

44
8

62
5

154
121 POROŻYŃSKA Kornelia (2005 #43164 LO 401)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
126
152
35
14

44
8

44
8

64
4

152
122 ŚWINIARSKA Weronika (2006 #46171 LO 5206)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
111
179
38
11-12

35
13-14

38
11-12

71
2
75
49-64
151
123 BUDZISZ Weronika (2006 #45333 LO 3794)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
128
150
48
6

40
9-12

40
9-12

63
4-5

151
124 KRAUSE Agata (2009 #45375 LO 2024)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
151
101
52
4

42
9

57
2



151
125 OSKIERA Aleksandra (2008 #43499 LO 5009)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
150
103
33
13-16

47
5-8
70
41-48
47
5-8



150
126 JUREWICZ Martyna (2005 #45458 LO 2362)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
148
105
40
9-12

45
7-8

45
7-8

59
5-8

149
127 CZAJKOWSKA Weronika (2008 #44777 LO 7426)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
161
87
42
9

57
2

50
5



149
128 DUDEK Amelia (2005 #40606 LO 9031)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)
130
144
45
7-8

38
11-12



65
3-4

148
129 WOJTAK Agnieszka (2006 #42521 LO 9034)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)
118
165
45
7-8

35
13-14

38
11-12

65
3-4

148
130 KAMIŃSKA Martyna (2006 #46892 LO 9551)
UKS TORNADO Waksmund (MŁP)
117
166
44
8

33
13-16

40
9-12

64
4

148
131 KOZIEŁ Aleksandra (2006 #46540 LO 8157)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
147
109
48
6

45
7-8

54
3



147
132 KIERSNOWSKA Natalia (2010 #49851 LO 1494)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
147
110
50
5

45
7-8

52
4



147
133 BREŚ Aleksandra (2006 #41619 LO 6760)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
122
157
35
13-14

46
7

41
10

59
5-8

146
134 WŁODARCZYK Zofia (2006 #47474 LO 2806)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
120
161
40
9-12

33
13-16

47
5-8

59
5-8

146
135 TRACZYK-KĘPA Kalina (2006 #44600 LO 402)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
129
147
46
7

42
9

41
10

58
7

146
136 ZUBRYCKI Olga (2009 #49850 LO 1510)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
146
112
54
3

42
9

50
5



146
137 GARGOL Wiktoria (2008 #45577 LO 3417)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
146
113
45
7-8

52
4

49
5-6



146
138 TRYBUŁA Weronika (2007 #45500 LO 5207)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
146
114
48
6

50
5

48
6



146
139 BOCHENEK Kamila (2007 #48192 LO 1642)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
146
115
50
5

50
5

46
7



146
140 CHILMON Aleksandra (2006 #47704 LO 5948)
UKS KONIECZKI Ełk (WMZ)
83
240


42
9

41
9-10

62
5

145
141 PYLAK Anna (2006 #44619 LO 8877)
SL KALINA SALOS Lublin (LLS)
83
243
38
11-12

45
7-8



62
5

145
142 JĘDREK Julia (2005 #50295 LO 1643)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
133
138
46
7

40
9-12

26
19-20

59
5-8

145
143 RADZIEJ Magdalena (2006 #46753 LO 2367)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
121
158
36
13

40
9-12

45
7-8

59
5-8

144
144 BOROWSKA Patrycja (2008 #46460 LO 4446)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
144
117
40
9-12

40
9-12

40
9-12
64
49-56


144
145 PIECKOWSKA Maria (2007 #48356 LO 1895)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
143
118
40
9-12

49
5-6

54
3



143
146 DUDKA Julia (2008 #45797 LO 7285)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
142
121
46
7

50
5

46
7



142
147 MIKOŁAJEWSKA Daria (2005 #47541 LO 1706)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
137
126
38
11-12

38
11-12

46
7

57
7-8

141
148 KACZMARCZYK Julia (2007 #45902 LO 32)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
141
122
52
4

49
5-6

40
9-12



141
149 ZAJĄC Hanna (2006 #43484 LO 7317)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
116
167
39
11

35
13-14

42
9

59
5-8

140
150 ZAWADZKA Julia (2008 #51018 LO 75)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
140
123
48
6

46
7

46
7



140
151 BIŃKIEWICZ Julia (2006 #47528 LO 5666)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)
79
259
39
11

40
9-12



60
6

139
152 LISOWSKA Karolina (2006 #46909 LO 5144)
STS ŁOK Brynica (OPO)
120
162
40
9-12

40
9-12

40
9-12

59
5-8

139
153 RABIEGA Natalia (2008 #45016 LO 1070)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
138
124
38
12

50
5

50
5



138
154 KOZAK Maja (2007 #44604 LO 5127)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)
138
125
57
2

48
6

33
13-16



138
155 RUJNER Lilianna (2006 #43636 LO 6807)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
79
260
38
11-12

41
10



58
7

137
156 GRUCHAŁA Laura (2005 #40877 LO 304)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
148
107
45
7-8

52
4

40
9-12



137
157 KASPRZAK Lena (2007 #43137 LO 8109)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
136
128
41
9-10

41
9-10

54
3



136
158 STUDNICKA Anna (2006 #45850 LO 1341)
VICTORIA Spytkowice (MŁP)
100
200
40
9-12

33
13-16

27
17-20

62
5

135
159 BOROWIK Dominika (2006 #43537 LO 5279)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
131
142
41
9-10

46
7

44
8

45
13-14

135
160 DZIAKOWSKA Emilia (2005 #45963 LO 2056)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
120
163


32
15-16

35
13-14

67
3

134
161 BRACHACZEK Nadine (2007 #44029 LO 3496)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
134
133
45
7-8

40
9-12

49
5-6



134
162 USAREK Malwina (2006 #41790 LO 3847)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
134
135
49
5-6

40
9-12

45
7-8



134
163 ROMANOWSKA Magdalena (2008 #45616 LO 2541)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
134
136
45
7-8

49
5-6

40
9-12



134
164 SURDYK Zuzanna (2006 #46465 LO 8114)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
92
221
27
17-20

44
8

21
21-24

61
5-6

132
165 CHYŁA Nikola (2005 #40387 LO 3441)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
119
164
29
17-18

33
13-16

33
13-16

65
3-4

131
166 GAJ Milena (2008 #43608 LO 1599)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
129
145
33
13-16

46
7

50
5



129
167 KARCZMARZ Maria (2009 #49463 LO 5855)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
129
146
38
11-12

49
5-6

42
9



129
168 FILIPEK Angelika (2007 #43609 LO 135)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
128
148
40
9-12

40
9-12

48
6



128
169 ZAWIŚLAK Lena (2010 #47158 LO 2276)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
128
149
44
8

40
9-12

44
8



128
170 WINKLARZ Malwina (2006 #48001 LO 6815)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
99
204
33
13-16

33
13-16

33
13-16

61
5-6

127
171 KOWALSKA Julia (2005 #46667 LO 8267)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
133
137
41
10

45
7-8

41
10



127
172 KACZMAREK Kamila (2005 #40389 LO 3448)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
114
174
41
9-11

13
25-32

26
19-20

59
5-8

126
173 KACZAN Alicja (2006 #41482 LO 5335)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
95
209
28
18

32
15-16

35
13-14

59
5-8

126
174 CZAJA Julia (2010 #45401 LO 395)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
126
153
38
12

46
7

42
9



126
175 BOROWSKA Julia (2008 #47379 LO 5190)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
126
154
44
8

41
9-10

41
9-10



126
176 MACIAŁEK Natalia (2008 #45673 LO 6464)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
124
155
36
12-14

40
9-12

48
6



124
177 ZUREK Laura (2006 #51727 LO 2507)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
61
285
13
25-32

24
17-24

24
17-24

71
2
75
49-64
123
178 BARTOSZEK Julia (2008 #45509 LO 3858)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
121
159
41
10

40
9-12

40
9-12



121
179 SKAWIŃSKA Nikola (2007 #41485 LO 5338)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
121
160
38
12

44
8

39
11



121
180 JASIECKA Zuzanna (2006 #43613 LO 6155)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
77
263
27
17-20

15
25-28

35
13-14

57
7-8

119
181 KISZCZAK Emilia (2006 #44271 LO 6906)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
85
236
31
16

33
13-16

21
21-24

53
9-10

117
182 SUŁAWA Katarzyna (2005 #42685 LO 934)
SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL)
128
151
41
10

38
12

38
12



117
183 KOBYLIŃSKA Karolina (2005 #44412 LO 5773)
MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR)
123
156
44
8

33
13-16

40
9-12



117
184 OZGA Klaudia (2005 #43392 LO 3454)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
110
184
36
12-14

21
21-24



59
5-8

116
185 PIONTEK Julia (2006 #50216 LO 5483)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
116
168
40
9-12

36
13

40
9-12



116
186 HAWRO Kinga (2008 #45671 LO 1198)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
116
170
60
1
70
41-48
46
7





116
187 WAWRZYNIAK Zuzanna (2006 #46464 LO 8115)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
62
284
35
13-14



27
17-20

53
9-10

115
188 PIOTROWICZ Zofia (2006 #44073 LO 3007)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
91
223
32
15-16

38
11-12

21
21-24

45
13-14

115
189 KAMROWSKA Marcelina (2005 #48676 LO 6801)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
137
127
38
11-12

38
11-12

38
11-12



114
190 ZAWADA Oliwia (2007 #41983 LO 3097)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
114
171


54
3

60
1



114
191 CICHOŃSKA Małgorzata (2008 #45869 LO 4593)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
114
173
47
5-8

27
17-20

40
9-12



114
192 SKOWRONEK Anna (2005 #49178 LO 146)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
131
143
40
9-12

33
13-16

40
9-12



113
193 MYŚLIWIEC Marta (2007 #48836 LO 5105)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
113
176
40
9-12

33
13-16

40
9-12



113
194 CZABAŃSKA Anna (2007 #41980 LO 3099)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
112
177
54
3

27
17-20

31
16



112
195 JABŁOŃSKA Wiktoria (2006 #52351 LO 6439)
LKS PIAST Łasin (KPM)
110
182
33
13-16

33
13-16

44
8



110
196 NAWARA Wiktoria (2007 #51021 LO 1421)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
109
185
40
9-12

24
17-24

45
7-8



109
197 CHMAJ Dagmara (2006 #51473 LO 468)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
65
281
16
25-26

21
21-24

28
18

59
5-8

108
198 INDEKA Weronika (2007 #43375 LO 204)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
108
186
54
3

54
3





108
199 PACELT Anna (2007 #47620 LO 6421)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
107
187
27
17-20

40
9-12

40
9-12



107
200 PARKOŁA Oliwia (2008 #45422 LO 78)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
107
188
50
5

57
2





107
201 MAŁECKA Natalia (2008 #47217 LO 5681)
LUKS Kołaczkowo (KPM)
106
190
41
10

24
17-24

41
10



106
202 PAKUŁA Agata (2008 #47301 LO 4910)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ)
106
191
33
15

33
13-16

40
9-12



106
203 PERZ Izabela (2008 #47441 LO 1610)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
106
192
33
13-16

40
9-12

33
13-16



106
204 SŁUCHOCKA Natalia (2006 #44234 LO 7681)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
106
193
57
2

49
5-6





106
205 SZUBERT Karolina (2006 #42687 LO 2931)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
53
303


26
19-20

27
19

52
9-11

105
206 SZKOPEK Dominika (2005 #52347 LO 6422)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
63
282
21
21-24

21
21-24

21
21-24

59
5-8

101
207 ANDRUNIK Julia (2005 #42798 LO 6428)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
133
139
47
5-8

33
13-16

21
21-24



101
208 SALECKA Wiktoria (2008 #48391 LO 8270)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
101
194


52
4

49
5-6



101
209 PILARSKA Weronika (2009 #47994 LO 6806)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
101
195
44
8

24
17-24

33
13-16



101
210 MROCZKA Alicja (2008 #47453 LO 4027)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
100
198
27
17-20

33
13-16

40
9-12



100
211 LASKOWSKA Emilka (2009 #45931 LO 602)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
100
199
33
13-16

27
17-20

40
9-12



100
212 ZATYKA Magdalena (2008 #45937 LO 2801)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
100
201
33
13-16

40
9-12

27
17-20



100
213 KOLASA Iwona (2007 #42293 LO 9550)
UKS TORNADO Waksmund (MŁP)
100
202
57
2
60
57-64
40
9-12





100
214 PIEKARCZYK Zuzanna (2010 #45181 LO 6554)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
100
203
46
7

54
3





100
215 MALINOWSKA Agata (2005 #43155 LO 1866)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
101
196
15
25-28

27
17-20

21
21-24

51
9-12

99
216 MAZUR Maja (2007 #45639 LO 8698)
KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS)
98
205
49
5-6



49
5-6



98
217 WITKOWSKA Wiktoria (2005 #43294 LO 5941)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
93
218
21
21-24

21
21-24

27
17-20

49
11-12

97
218 MAJER Gabriela (2006 #52300 LO 6139)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
63
283
27
17-20

21
21-24

15
25-28

49
11-12

97
219 BŁASZCZUK Martyna (2006 #43600 LO 6261)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
36
361


36
13



60
6

96
220 JANKOWIAK Wiktoria (2005 #41578 LO 4523)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)
59
290


27
17-20

32
15-16

37
17-18

96
221 DZIWISZ Nikola (2005 #45338 LO 5088)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)
96
207
48
6

48
6





96
222 NOWAK Angelika (2007 #45584 LO 1707)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
95
208
27
17-20

27
17-20

41
9-10



95
223 KOCIK Wiktoria (2009 #46990 LO 3864)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
95
210
27
17-20

33
13-16

35
13-15



95
224 SZUBA Magdalena (2007 #47264 LO 1647)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
95
211
41
9-11

21
21-24

33
13-16



95
225 ADAMCZEWSKA Aleksandra (2007 #44235 LO 7672)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
95
212
46
7

49
5-6





95
226 NOWACKA Klaudia (2006 #45552 LO 9020)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
95
213
50
5

45
7-8





95
227 SKARŻYŃSKA Maria (2008 #43368 LO 2870)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
94
215
49
5-6



45
7-8



94
228 MILÓWKA EMILIA (2006 #47538 LO 3392)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
93
217
33
13-16

27
17-20

33
13-16



93
229 GLADOS Emilia (2005 #53882 LO 10883)
STS ŁOK Brynica (OPO)
33
374




33
13-16

59
5-8

92
230 GROBELNA Marlena (2010 #49512 LO 3729)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
92
220


48
6

44
8



92
231 LICBARSKA Agata (2006 #44365 LO 605)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
32
394
21
21-24

11
29-32



59
5-8

91
232 BUCHOWSKA Magdalena (2009 #46365 LO 9966)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
91
222


45
7-8

46
7



91
233 GROBELNA Lena (2010 #49511 LO 3728)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
90
224


42
9

48
6



90
234 KRYNICKA Alicja (2009 #44843 LO 2873)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
90
225
45
7-8



45
7-8



90
235 RATAJCZYK Nikola (2009 #47056 LO 2514)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
90
226
24
17-24

33
13-16

33
13-16



90
236 KNAPIK Marta (2009 #47252 LO 4669)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
90
227
33
13-16

24
17-24

33
13-16



90
237 ZYNA Julia (2008 #51171 LO 2618)
SPORTOWIEC Częstochowa (ŚLS)
89
229


40
9-12

49
5-6



89
238 MAKOS Nikola (2007 #44948 LO 6342)
UKS Dalachów (OPO)
89
231
49
5-6

40
9-12





89
239 ŁĘGOWSKA Maja (2008 #47219 LO 5680)
LUKS Kołaczkowo (KPM)
88
232


46
7

42
9



88
240 MEDELNIK Kinga (2005 #53881 LO 10882)
STS ŁOK Brynica (OPO)
33
374




33
13-16

54
9

87
241 KOWALCZYK Amelia (2006 #52089 LO 4587)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
47
317
15
25-28

11
29-32

21
21-24

51
9-12

87
242 OKLESIŃSKA Magdalena (2006 #46135 LO 7909)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
87
233
33
13-16

21
21-24

33
13-16



87
243 PAZIEWSKA Natalia (2008 #47472 LO 2802)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
87
234
27
17-20

33
13-16

27
17-20



87
244 BOCZAR Joanna (2006 #51780 LO 2823)
LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
46
320
19
23-25

13
25-32

14
25-30

53
9-10

86
245 BUJAK Karolina (2006 #52733 LO 8625)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
33
381


15
25-28

18
23-26

52
9-11

85
246 BERNATOWICZ Zuzanna (2007 #51810 LO 2950)
LUKS FALA Trzebiatów (ZPM)
85
235


41
10

44
8



85
247 MAKAR Aleksandra (2010 #50586 LO 5128)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)
84
237


44
8

40
9-12



84
248 ROGULSKA Julia (2010 #52477 LO 7198)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
84
238
27
17-20

24
17-24

33
13-16



84
249 ŁAKOMA Maja (2009 #46234 LO 6320)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
83
239


38
11-12

45
7-8



83
250 FIJAŁ Oliwia (2006 #44965 LO 4535)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)
83
241
44
8



39
11



83
251 SZCZERBIAK Weronika (2006 #43303 LO 9387)
UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM)
83
244
41
10

42
9





83
252 SZALAST Paulina (2007 #46774 LO 5864)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
83
245
42
9

41
10





83
253 JURCZYK Zaryna (2009 #52494 LO 7308)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
82
246


41
10

41
10



82
254 ORŁOWSKA Alicja (2010 #49745 LO 3101)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
82
247
31
16

23
21-22

28
17-19



82
255 KRUPA Magdalena (2007 #47048 LO 1012)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
82
248
27
17-20

27
17-20

28
17-19



82
256 RUSAK Paulina (2006 #48148 LO 4605)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
41
337
15
25-28

11
29-32

15
25-28

51
9-12

81
257 WRONKA Wioletta (2006 #52622 LO 8088)
GLUKS NAPRZÓD Skórzec (MAZ)
30
397


15
25-28

15
25-28

51
9-12

81
258 RUDZKA Oliwia (2005 #49179 LO 145)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
111
180
27
17-20

21
21-24

33
13-16



81
259 STEFANIAK Amelia (2009 #44988 LO 7443)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
81
249


35
14

46
7



81
260 MAJCHRZAK Małgorzata (2007 #49419 LO 1865)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
81
250
27
17-20

21
21-24

33
13-16



81
261 ZAWADZKA Olga (2007 #42670 LO 10839)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
81
251
21
21-24

27
17-20

33
13-16



81
262 MOSKAŁA Julia (2007 #43206 LO 2512)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
81
252
33
13-16

24
17-24

24
17-24



81
263 KRZEMPEK Wiktoria (2007 #46378 LO 2510)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
81
253
33
13-16

24
17-24

24
17-24



81
264 KUSNIEREK Nadia (2005 #51726 LO 2506)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
81
254
24
17-24

33
13-16

24
17-24



81
265 ŻYCHOWSKA Karolina (2005 #41927 LO 1238)
MKS NYSA Kłodzko (DŚL)
28
404


28
18



52
9-11

80
266 ROGALA Anna (2010 #50715 LO 2333)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
79
256
25
19-22

21
21-24

33
13-16



79
267 ORLIK Amelia (2010 #49747 LO 3102)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
79
257
27
17-20

27
17-20

25
20-21



79
268 STAROŃ Kinga (2007 #43655 LO 4868)
UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR)
78
261
48
6



30
17



78
269 KOWALSKA Julia (2009 #49781 LO 3962)
MLUKS ORLIK Kcynia (KPM)
76
264


38
11-12

38
11-12



76
270 ZDUNEK Anna (2007 #46021 LO 1876)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
75
265
15
25-28

33
13-16

27
17-20



75
271 KUKLA Amelia (2008 #49811 LO 6404)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
74
266


30
17

44
8



74
272 BAZYLEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #46796 LO 1963)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
74
267


39
11

35
13-14



74
273 WILK Monika (2008 #47923 LO 6311)
UKS DWÓJKA Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
73
268


33
13-16

40
9-12



73
274 MALINOWSKA Anastazja (2009 #45196 LO 34)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
72
269
24
17-24

24
17-24

24
17-24



72
275 DOLIŃSKA Anna (2005 #50291 LO 3001)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
79
258


15
25-28

15
25-28

41
15-16

71
276 MARCINKOWSKA Martyna (2005 #44903 LO 8428)
KTS NOTEĆ Czarnków (WLP)
39
350
9
33-38

15
25-28

15
25-28

41
15-16

71
277 KOWALSKA Wiktoria (2007 #49780 LO 3963)
MLUKS ORLIK Kcynia (KPM)
71
270


44
8

27
17-20



71
278 KUBAS Agata (2008 #50922 LO 33)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
70
272
24
17-24

13
25-32

33
13-16



70
279 SAJDOK Amelia (2006 #50307 LO 2522)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
70
273
33
13-16

13
25-32

24
17-24



70
280 PIĘKOSZ Natalia (2005 #48120 LO 4205)
TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP)
89
230
15
25-28

27
17-20

27
17-20



69
281 KRAJEWSKA Aleksandra (2006 #39067 LO 7585)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
69
274
21
21-24

15
25-28

33
13-16



69
282 WRZESIEŃ Gabriela (2006 #51535 LO 795)
GOK Charsznica (MŁP)
69
275
21
21-24

21
21-24

27
17-20



69
283 PENCARSKA Emilia (2008 #43721 LO 10975)
niestow. woj. ŚLS (ŚLS)
69
276


45
7-8

24
17-24



69
284 WNUKIEWICZ Laura (2010 #49575 LO 3808)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
68
277


33
13-16

35
13-15



68
285 SOBCZAK Natalia (2005 #42686 LO 477)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
112
178
32
15-16

35
13-14





67
286 LUBIENIECKA Gabriela (2008 #47463 LO 8960)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
67
278


35
13-14

32
15-16



67
287 SUDOMIRSKA Daria (2006 #41620 LO 6765)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
67
279
35
13-14



32
15-16



67
288 CHMIEL Gabriela (2007 #47599 LO 6401)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
66
280


26
19-20

40
9-12



66
289 POŹNIAK Aleksandra (2006 #44906 LO 721)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)







65
3-4

65
290 KOZŁOWSKA Martyna (2005 #50292 LO 3004)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
71
271
15
25-28

15
25-28

11
29-32

33
19-20

63
291 WOJDAL Olga (2005 #45257 LO 2187)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
9
451




9
35-36

53
9-10

62
292 KOPANIA Patrycja (2005 #48275 LO 9363)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)







61
5-6

61
  TUROWSKA Weronika (2005 #53173 LO 9917)
WITNICZANIN Witnica (LBU)







61
5-6

61
294 SKRZESZEWSKA Agata (2005 #40397 LO 3455)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
81
255
19
23-25

21
21-24

21
21-24



61
295 CESARZ Nicola (2007 #48067 LO 867)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
61
285
13
25-32

24
17-24

24
17-24



61
296 TRAWIŃSKA Malwina (2006 #50117 LO 7017)
GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
60
287
16
25-26

21
21-24

23
21-22



60
297 RATAJCZAK Julia (2010 #48458 LO 1346)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
60
288
27
17-20

33
13-16





60
298 MAGDZIARZ Agata (2006 #51631 LO 1704)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
31
395
11
29-32

11
29-32

9
35-36

37
17-18

59
299 MAJER Julia (2006 #52299 LO 6138)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
35
367
15
25-28

11
29-32

9
39-40

33
19-20

59
300 ŻACZEK Kalina (2009 #47542 LO 1710)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
59
291
32
15-16



27
17-20



59
301 RENDASZKA Aleksandra (2005 #48069 LO 7910)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
59
292
27
17-20

21
21-24

11
29-32



59
302 PISZCZYŃSKA Karina (2008 #49644 LO 1274)
MGLKS ODRA Oława (DŚL)
58
293


26
19-20

32
15-16



58
303 BOMBRYCH Julia (2006 #51626 LO 1691)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
58
294


33
13-16

25
20-21



58
304 KULCZYCKA Wanessa (2010 #45740 LO 1751)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
57
296




57
2



57
305 MAGDZIAREK Maria (2007 #45964 LO 2061)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
56
299
35
13-14



21
21-24



56
306 MORGA Łucja (2006 #46902 LO 184)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
55
300


27
17-20

28
17-19



55
307 SŁOMIŃSKA Marta (2005 #42144 LO 6353)
UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM)
110
183
54
3







54
308 BOGUN Klaudia (2008 #47990 LO 6798)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
54
301
27
17-20



27
17-20



54
309 ŚWIĄTEK Maja (2008 #49266 LO 3396)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
54
302
27
17-20

27
17-20





54
310 WAWRZYNIAK Julia (2005 #45502 LO 5209)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
98
206
15
25-28

27
17-20

11
29-32



53
311 KUBERA Małgorzata (2008 #45900 LO 5337)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
53
304
21
21-24

32
15-16





53
312 GROCHOWSKA Viktoria (2009 #45965 LO 6905)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
52
305
25
19-22

13
25-32

14
25-30



52
  KNAPEK Zuzanna (2008 #48468 LO 6907)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
52
305
25
19-22

13
25-32

14
25-30



52
314 ZAJĄC Katarzyna (2007 #44945 LO 5295)
UKS Dalachów (OPO)
52
307
52
4







52
315 KORSZUN Oliwia (2007 #44523 LO 6761)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
51
308
21
21-24



30
17



51
316 FIDALA Vanessa (2010 #48456 LO 1344)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
51
309
27
17-20

24
17-24





51
317 TOCZEK Martyna (2005 #45193 LO 354)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)
114
175
50
5







50
318 PAWŁASEK Magdalena (2008 #47495 LO 1808)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)
50
310




50
5



50
319 RATAJCZYK Kamila (2008 #49031 LO 2515)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
50
311
24
17-24

13
25-32

13
25-32



50
320 SKORUPSKA Adrianna (2007 #46545 LO 3740)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
50
312


50
5





50
321 BEZAK Zuzanna (2008 #43566 LO 793)
CKIS Skawina (MŁP)
50
313


50
5





50
322 OWSIK Maja (2010 #49748 LO 3103)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
50
314
27
17-20

23
21-22





50
323 LITWIŃSKA Daria (2005 #45556 LO 9019)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
116
169


49
5-6





49
324 MILÓWKA Julia (2008 #49265 LO 3395)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
48
316
21
21-24

27
17-20





48
325 STARKBAUER Sylwia (2005 #47374 LO 5203)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
83
242
9
33-38

27
17-20

11
29-32



47
326 KWITOWSKA Adrianna (2005 #41579 LO 4526)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)
47
318


32
15-16

15
25-28



47
327 LEMBO Waleria (2006 #48917 LO 9385)
UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM)
46
321


46
7





46
328 PAPIERNIK Nadia (2006 #42045 LO 4483)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
46
322
46
7







46
329 WILLE Laura (2008 #46146 LO 6773)
KTS Sieradz (ŁDZ)
46
323
46
7







46
330 TKACZYK Natalia (2008 #47868 LO 7227)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
45
324




45
7-8



45
331 GRZYWACZ Gabriela (2007 #45029 LO 9619)
ITR JEZIORAK Iława (WMZ)
45
326


45
7-8





45
332 ŁACHUT Karolina (2005 #44060 LO 353)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)
111
181
44
8







44
333 FILIŃSKA Martyna (2008 #49477 LO 936)
SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL)
44
327
26
19-20



18
23-26



44
334 MODZELEWSKA Eliza (2006 #45119 LO 2602)
KU AZS PWSIP Łomża (PDL)
42
328




42
9



42
335 KUSIŃSKA Blanka (2009 #47809 LO 10840)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
42
329


15
25-28

27
17-20



42
336 SZEWCZYK Maria (2008 #49838 LO 6875)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
42
330


21
21-24

21
21-24



42
337 WROTNIAK Julia (2010 #47610 LO 2331)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
42
331
19
23-25

9
33

14
25-30



42
338 MADEJ Faustyna (2005 #50297 LO 1644)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
42
332
29
17-18

13
25-32





42
339 BOROWSKA Zuzanna (2008 #47734 LO 5799)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
42
333
21
21-24

21
21-24





42
  WOŹNIAK Emilia (2005 #50327 LO 6046)
SPÓŁDZIELCA Kobylin (WLP)
42
333
21
21-24

21
21-24





42
341 WAWRZYŃCZYK Oliwia (2005 #52381 LO 6567)
SALOS Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM)
42
335
42
9







42
342 GAJEWCZYK Magdalena (2010 #49433 LO 2876)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
41
336




41
9-10



41
343 BIAŁK Karolina (2009 #46177 LO 6260)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
41
338


41
10





41
  MROZIK Gabriela (2007 #47342 LO 9011)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
41
338


41
9-10





41
  PRZEPIÓRA Zuzanna (2007 #47343 LO 9013)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
41
338


41
9-10





41
  STANGRECIAK Julia (2009 #45428 LO 3734)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
41
338


41
10





41
347 FELSKOWSKA Jagoda (2007 #43739 LO 6890)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)
41
342
41
10







41
348 KĄDZIELA Martyna (2007 #52470 LO 7108)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)
40
343




40
9-12



40
  PACAN Małgorzata (2007 #48950 LO 5795)
Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO)
40
343




40
9-12



40
350 SPENDEL Aleksandra (2007 #44897 LO 2787)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
40
345
40
9-12







40
351 GĘBCZYŃSKA Natalia (2007 #45191 LO 203)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
40
346


40
9-12





40
  PERZYNA Amelia (2008 #45622 LO 2539)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
40
346


40
9-12





40
353 KAMIŃSKA Zofia (2006 #45030 LO 9620)
ITR JEZIORAK Iława (WMZ)
40
348
40
9-12







40
  WRZOSEK Agata (2007 #53009 LO 9622)
ITR JEZIORAK Iława (WMZ)
40
348
40
9-12







40
355 OCHENKOWSKA Julia (2007 #46863 LO 8861)
UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM)
39
351


39
11





39
356 WALKUSZ Julia (2006 #42399 LO 7118)
UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM)
39
352
39
11







39
357 BŁAZIAK Kornelia (2006 #44754 LO 10987)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
38
353




38
11-12



38
358 MROZIŃSKA Martyna (2007 #46862 LO 8860)
UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM)
38
354


38
12





38
359 WIERCISZEWSKA Zuzanna (2006 #51157 LO 10472)
KU AZS PWSIP Łomża (PDL)
38
355


38
12





38
360 URBANOWICZ Klaudia (2009 #45255 LO 1530)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
37
356


24
17-24

13
25-32



37
361 DEMKO Malwina (2008 #52870 LO 9121)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
37
357


24
17-24

13
25-32



37
362 TEKLA Aleksandra (2006 #41699 LO 5304)
ULKS Pławniowice (ŚLS)
37
358
24
17-24



13
25-32



37
363 MOTYL Hanna (2007 #50806 LO 866)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
37
359
24
17-24

13
25-32





37
364 OBRYCKA Julia (2006 #53600 LO 10473)
KU AZS PWSIP Łomża (PDL)
36
361


36
13





36
365 ADAMCZYK Julia (2007 #49679 LO 4157)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
36
363
15
25-28

21
21-24





36
366 FELSKOWSKA Agata (2007 #43740 LO 6889)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)
36
364
36
13







36
  STRZAŁKA Anna (2006 #43654 LO 4869)
UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR)
36
364
36
12-14







36
368 GOŁDON Katarzyna (2007 #51454 LO 191)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
35
366




35
13-15



35
369 KOCZOT Agata (2005 #47821 LO 10425)
UMKS Biłgoraj (LLS)
35
368


35
13-14





35
370 CHOMONTOWSKA Otylia (2007 #46292 LO 8054)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
35
369
35
13-14







35
  MIKOŁAJCZYK Maja (2005 #52417 LO 6774)
KTS Sieradz (ŁDZ)
35
369
35
14







35
  SIKORA Patrycja (2007 #44606 LO 9033)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)
35
369
35
13-14







35
373 DUDEK Daria (2006 #47773 LO 5767)
SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS)
33
373




33
13-16



33
374 KRZYŻANOWSKA Wiktoria (2006 #44753 LO 10547)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
33
374




33
13-16



33
  PIONTEK Kornelia (2006 #53515 LO 10345)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
33
374




33
13-16



33
  PUT Gabriela (2005 #52042 LO 4208)
TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP)
33
374




33
13-16



33
  SERAFIN Antonina (2009 #48730 LO 8271)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
33
374




33
13-16



33
  WÓJCIK Urszula (2006 #44756 LO 10548)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
33
374




33
13-16



33
379 TOMERA Lena (2009 #51474 LO 480)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
33
381


15
25-28

18
23-26



33
  WRÓBIŃSKA Klaudia (2008 #52732 LO 8624)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
33
381


15
25-28

18
23-26



33
381 LECH Maja (2009 #47457 LO 4024)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
33
384
33
13-16







33
382 PRZEMYK Kamila (2008 #46377 LO 2513)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
33
385
33
13-16







33
383 GĄSIOREK Anna (2005 #42590 LO 6403)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
33
386


33
13-16





33
  KWAŚNIEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #48455 LO 1345)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
33
386


33
13-16





33
385 PAPIERNIK Laura (2006 #42044 LO 4482)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
33
388
33
13-16







33
386 DRYWA Wiktoria (2007 #45398 LO 6888)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)
33
389
33
15







33
387 OCHOCKA Róża (2006 #43835 LO 6220)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
32
392
21
21-24



11
29-32



32
388 KORZENIOWSKA Zuzanna (2006 #46297 LO 1235)
MKS NYSA Kłodzko (DŚL)
32
393
32
15-16







32
389 NAWROCKA Zofia (2005 #50838 LO 7116)
UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM)
31
396
31
16







31
390 MILNIKIEL Amelia (2008 #45949 LO 6001)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
30
399


30
17





30
391 WOJCIECHOWSKA Sara (2008 #44788 LO 1136)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
30
400
30
17







30
392 KURS Kornelia (2006 #52428 LO 6886)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)
30
401
30
17







30
393 PAKUŁA Anastazja (2006 #47393 LO 4276)
LKS Kańczuga (PKR)
28
402




28
18



28
394 STRĄCZEK Kinga (2006 #44121 LO 6407)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
28
403


28
18





28
395 JURECKA Natalia (2006 #52522 LO 7396)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
28
405
28
18







28
396 DYMEK Mia (2007 #45989 LO 6211)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
27
406




27
17-20



27
397 BIERNACKA Alicja (2010 #49756 LO 6795)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
27
407




27
17-20



27
  DUDEK Anna (2007 #51196 LO 10122)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
27
407




27
17-20



27
  KWIATKOWSKA Nikola (2005 #45826 LO 10930)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
27
407




27
17-20



27
400 CZEKAJ Weronika (2008 #53014 LO 9646)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
27
410


13
25-32

14
25-30



27
401 PIETRUSZYŃSKA Natasza (2008 #49717 LO 4030)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
27
411
27
17-20







27
402 URBAŃCZYK Maja (2008 #51166 LO 43)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
26
412


13
25-32

13
25-32



26
403 ZUREK Daria (2009 #51728 LO 2508)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
26
413
13
25-32



13
25-32



26
404 FURTAK Milena (2006 #45114 LO 935)
SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL)
26
414
26
19-20







26
405 KUKUŁKA Wiktoria (2008 #52802 LO 8922)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
26
415


26
19-20





26
406 HAŁAJ Oliwia (2008 #48663 LO 9161)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
25
416




25
20



25
407 HORSTMANN Kinga (2006 #52131 LO 4825)
UKS TYTAN-65 Bydgoszcz (KPM)
24
417


24
17-24





24
  RATAJCZAK Zofia (2011 #49294 LO 1342)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
24
417


24
17-24





24
409 ŚWIĘTEK Magdalena (2006 #48065 LO 865)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
24
419
24
17-24







24
410 PASIERBSKA Izabela (2006 #46702 LO 5037)
WRATISLAVIA Wrocław (DŚL)
23
420




23
21-22



23
411 PLICHTA Gabriela (2011 #47417 LO 6068)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
23
421
23
21-22







23
  ZOCHNIAK Milena (2012 #49744 LO 3109)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
23
421
23
21-22







23
413 LOLO Wiktoria (2009 #53489 LO 10314)
ULKS Szynczyce (ŁDZ)
22
423




22
22



22
414 KARKOSZKA Jagoda (2009 #45355 LO 5755)
UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP)
21
424




21
21-24



21
415 JUREK Kamila (2008 #46946 LO 3447)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
21
425




21
21-24



21
  KONSTANTYN Kaja (2009 #49837 LO 6878)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
21
425




21
21-24



21
  ŻYGADŁO Julia (2006 #47392 LO 4280)
LKS Kańczuga (PKR)
21
425




21
21-24



21
418 ZAJĄC Anna (2009 #46822 LO 1137)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
21
428


21
21-24





21
419 KAWICKA Lena (2008 #43036 LO 7830)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
21
429
21
21-24







21
420 KUNKA Aleksandra (2008 #50074 LO 9552)
UKS TORNADO Waksmund (MŁP)
21
430
21
21-24







21
421 USZKO Wiktoria (2005 #52933 LO 9395)
KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP)
21
431


21
21-24





21
422 ŁUCZAK Lena (2008 #45907 LO 1133)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
21
432
21
21-24







21
423 KACZMARCZYK Julita (2006 #49175 LO 140)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
21
433
21
21-24







21
424 STĘPIEŃ Julia (2006 #49135 LO 5757)
UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP)
20
434


11
29-32

9
33-34



20
425 DOMAŃ Martyna (2009 #50113 LO 7581)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
15
435




15
25-28



15
  OSMOLAK Antonina (2008 #45870 LO 4602)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
15
435




15
25-28



15
427 CISZEWSKA Judyta (2009 #52734 LO 8626)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
15
437


15
25-28





15
  RYBACKA Amelia (2007 #44363 LO 606)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
15
437


15
25-28





15
429 KRAMEK Amelia (2010 #46947 LO 3451)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
14
439




14
25-30



14
430 CHRUPCAŁA Hanna (2009 #46663 LO 3663)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
13
440




13
25-32



13
  KOŁTUN Zofia (2008 #53929 LO 10959)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
13
440




13
27-28



13
  KOWAL Kornelia (2007 #45117 LO 937)
SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL)
13
440




13
27-28



13
  RYGUŁA Maja (2007 #42918 LO 5834)
UKS STS Mikołów (ŚLS)
13
440




13
25-32



13
434 PODLASEK Kinga (2007 #52804 LO 8924)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
13
444


13
25-32





13
  ROGOWICZ Natalia (2009 #46685 LO 1422)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
13
444


13
25-32





13
436 WOLNIAK Wiktoria (2007 #50326 LO 3009)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
11
446
11
29-32







11
437 GOMULAK Matylda (2010 #48093 LO 8108)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
11
447


11
29-32





11
  GRYTNER Julia (2006 #52538 LO 7538)
GKS FALA Nowy Duninów (MAZ)
11
447


11
29-32





11
439 BRZEZIŃSKA Oliwia (2006 #49587 LO 8615)
GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP)
11
449
11
29-32







11
  KŁONICKA Joanna (2005 #51819 LO 2998)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
11
449
11
29-32







11
441 BALCEROWIAK Blanka (2008 #47473 LO 2054)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
9
451




9
37-38



9
  CIEŚLAK Dominika (2007 #43370 LO 4521)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)
9
451




9
37-38



9
  SŁUPSKA Klaudia (2007 #43371 LO 4530)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)
9
451




9
33-34



9
444 CUDOK Anastazja (2006 #42984 LO 10381)
ULKS Pławniowice (ŚLS)
8
455




8
33-48



8