Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 2 EWIMP IMP EW 1. GPP EW 2. GPP EW 3. GPP P-ty
1 (2) BRZYSKA Anna (2005 #40106 LO 6469)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
492
2

195
3-4

136
3-4

157
2

136
3-4
488
2 (3) WIELGOS Zuzanna (2005 #38307 LO 1213)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
460
3
65
3-4
135
9-16

117
5-8

170
1

170
1
475
3 (23) KRAMEK Adrianna (2005 #40392 LO 3450)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
256
25
65
3-4
100
25-32

82
25-32

74
33-40

86
17-24
268
4 (31) SKIBA Emilia (2007 #43477 LO 1207)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
233
32



82
25-32
54
3
86
17-24

82
25-32
250
5 (34) GOŁĄB Martyna (2005 #40107 LO 1194)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
228
35
62
5
90
33-48

74
33-40

64
49-56
60
1
74
33-40
238
6 (59) TKOCZ Julia (2005 #38760 LO 1211)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
194
50
57
7-8

41
9-11

60
1
74
33-40
52
4

183
7 (78) KRUKAR Maja (2005 #38846 LO 5424)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
164
68
60
6

52
4

52
4

40
9-12

164
8 (88) WIKTOR Julia (2008 #47491 LO 599)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
153
87


54
3

57
2

50
5

161
9 (90) KOZAK Amelia (2005 #45324 LO 5126)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)
149
92
39
15-18

33
15
60
57-64
40
9-12

54
3
60
57-64
160
10 (115) BOCHENEK Kamila (2007 #48192 LO 1642)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
136
115


50
5

50
5

46
7

146
11 (125) KOZAK Maja (2007 #44604 LO 5127)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)
140
109


57
2

48
6

33
13-16

138
12 (138) JĘDREK Julia (2005 #50295 LO 1643)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
133
120
47
11-14

46
7

40
9-12

26
19-20

133
13 (155) MACIAŁEK Natalia (2008 #45673 LO 6464)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
117
145


36
12-14

40
9-12

48
6

124
14 (156) KOBYLIŃSKA Karolina (2005 #44412 LO 5773)
MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR)
116
149
39
15-18

44
8

33
13-16

40
9-12

123
15 (164) CHYŁA Nikola (2005 #40387 LO 3441)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
127
134
53
9-10

29
17-18

33
13-16

33
13-16

119
16 (170) HAWRO Kinga (2008 #45671 LO 1198)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
116
148


60
1
70
41-48
46
7



116
17 (174) KACZMAREK Kamila (2005 #40389 LO 3448)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
118
142
47
11-14

41
9-11

13
25-32

26
19-20

114
18 (184) OZGA Klaudia (2005 #43392 LO 3454)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
115
151
53
9-10

36
12-14

21
21-24



110
19 (197) GRABAS Julia (2005 #40388 LO 10463)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
40
324




40
9-12

57
2
60
57-64
100
20 (211) SZUBA Magdalena (2007 #47264 LO 1647)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
101
173


41
9-11

21
21-24

33
13-16

95
21 (236) KISZCZAK Emilia (2006 #44271 LO 6906)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
87
202


31
16

33
13-16

21
21-24

85
22 (237) MAKAR Aleksandra (2010 #50586 LO 5128)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)
44
303




44
8

40
9-12

84
23 (255) SKRZESZEWSKA Agata (2005 #40397 LO 3455)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
87
204
39
15-18

19
23-25

21
21-24

21
21-24

81
24 (256) ROGALA Anna (2010 #50715 LO 2333)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
46
295


25
19-22

21
21-24

33
13-16

79
25 (261) STAROŃ Kinga (2007 #43655 LO 4868)
UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR)
96
185


48
6



30
17

78
26 (266) KUKLA Amelia (2008 #49811 LO 6404)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
30
378




30
17

44
8

74
27 (280) CHMIEL Gabriela (2007 #47599 LO 6401)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
26
389




26
19-20

40
9-12

66
28 (305) GROCHOWSKA Viktoria (2009 #45965 LO 6905)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
38
337


25
19-22

13
25-32

14
25-30

52
  KNAPEK Zuzanna (2008 #48468 LO 6907)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
38
337


25
19-22

13
25-32

14
25-30

52
30 (320) BOCZAR Joanna (2006 #51780 LO 2823)
LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
32
374


19
23-25

13
25-32

14
25-30

46
31 (331) WROTNIAK Julia (2010 #47610 LO 2331)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
28
384


19
23-25

9
33

14
25-30

42
32 (332) MADEJ Faustyna (2005 #50297 LO 1644)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
69
235


29
17-18

13
25-32



42
33 (364) STRZAŁKA Anna (2006 #43654 LO 4869)
UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR)
36
351


36
12-14





36
34 (386) GĄSIOREK Anna (2005 #42590 LO 6403)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
33
363




33
13-16



33
35 (402) PAKUŁA Anastazja (2006 #47393 LO 4276)
LKS Kańczuga (PKR)







28
18

28
36 (403) STRĄCZEK Kinga (2006 #44121 LO 6407)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
28
382




28
18



28
37 (410) CZEKAJ Weronika (2008 #53014 LO 9646)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
13
428




13
25-32

14
25-30

27
38 (415) KUKUŁKA Wiktoria (2008 #52802 LO 8922)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
26
389




26
19-20



26
39 (425) JUREK Kamila (2008 #46946 LO 3447)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)







21
21-24

21
  ŻYGADŁO Julia (2006 #47392 LO 4280)
LKS Kańczuga (PKR)







21
21-24

21
41 (439) KRAMEK Amelia (2010 #46947 LO 3451)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)







14
25-30

14
42 (444) PODLASEK Kinga (2007 #52804 LO 8924)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
13
428




13
25-32



13