Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 2 EWIMP IMP EW 1. GPP EW 2. GPP EW 3. GPP P-ty
1 WRÓBEL Wiktoria (2006 #35280 LO 413)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
536
1

230
1



136
3-4

157
2
523
2 BRZYSKA Anna (2005 #40106 LO 6469)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
492
2

195
3-4

136
3-4

157
2

136
3-4
488
3 WIELGOS Zuzanna (2005 #38307 LO 1213)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
460
3
65
3-4
135
9-16

117
5-8

170
1

170
1
475
4 KRYSIŃSKA Paula (2005 #44601 LO 4574)
ŚNIEŻNIK Stronie Śl. (DŚL)
414
4
65
3-4
195
3-4

117
5-8

95
13-16

101
9-12
413
5 BOGDANOWICZ Natalia (2007 #44850 LO 1387)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
367
5



170
1

101
9-12

136
3-4
407
6 WĄTOR Oliwia (2006 #43233 LO 6559)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
328
7



157
2

101
9-12

117
5-8
375
7 PAWELEC Zuzanna (2006 #42929 LO 7223)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
335
6



117
5-8

136
3-4

101
9-12
354
8 KRAKOWIAK Ewa (2005 #36512 LO 160)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
316
9
75
1
135
9-16

95
13-16

86
17-24

117
5-8
347
9 GUZIK Aleksandra (2006 #43209 LO 1600)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
288
13



101
9-12

117
5-8

117
5-8
335
10 HOŁDA Karolina (2007 #45377 LO 2021)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
320
8



117
5-8

86
17-24

117
5-8
320
11 PRZYBYŁ Liliana (2006 #43311 LO 1971)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
288
14



136
3-4

82
25-32

95
13-16
313
12 SKUBA Emilia (2005 #42326 LO 6556)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
307
11
71
2
135
9-16

86
17-24

86
17-24

86
17-24
307
13 FURMAN Julia (2005 #41985 LO 497)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
297
12
71
2
110
17-24

86
17-24

101
9-12

95
13-16
306
14 PODYMA Karolina (2005 #43129 LO 4575)
ŚNIEŻNIK Stronie Śl. (DŚL)
281
18
65
3-4
100
25-32

86
17-24

95
13-16

101
9-12
296
15 SKWAREK Julia (2006 #40098 LO 1069)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
266
21


60
1
95
13-16
60
1
117
5-8

82
25-32
294
16 KILISZEK Kamila (2005 #40075 LO 6547)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
260
23
56
8
110
17-24

86
17-24

64
49-56

95
13-16
291
17 CIEŚLIK Faustyna (2005 #40806 LO 6543)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
307
10
65
3-4
100
25-32

86
17-24

101
9-12

86
17-24
287
18 DRĄG Marta (2005 #39581 LO 236)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
283
17
65
3-4
100
25-32

101
9-12

82
25-32

86
17-24
287
19 GŁADYSZ Julia (2005 #41918 LO 4164)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
286
15
75
1
90
33-48

101
9-12

95
13-16

82
25-32
286
20 LIPSKA Agata (2005 #40966 LO 5861)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
267
20
59
5-8

57
2
82
25-32
57
2
117
5-8

82
25-32
281
21 SERAFIN Wiktoria (2005 #43148 LO 4110)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
259
24
71
2
90
33-48

95
13-16

70
41-48

95
13-16
280
22 CYRWUS Anna (2005 #40705 LO 4014)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
285
16
65
3-4
90
33-48

101
9-12

86
17-24

86
17-24
277
23 KRAMEK Adrianna (2005 #40392 LO 3450)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
256
25
65
3-4
100
25-32

82
25-32

74
33-40

86
17-24
268
24 GAWORSKA Natalia (2007 #41986 LO 673)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
235
31


50
5
95
13-16
60
1
86
17-24

82
25-32
263
25 KAŹMIERCZAK Weronika (2005 #41941 LO 6943)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
250
28
71
2
90
33-48
60
1
74
33-40

86
17-24

86
17-24
262
26 WÓJTOWICZ Karolina (2005 #40967 LO 5867)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
255
26
75
1
110
17-24

60
57-64

82
25-32

70
41-48
262
27 ŚLIWKA Zofia (2007 #42107 LO 5013)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
252
27


60
1
70
41-48
60
1
117
5-8

74
33-40
261
28 DĄBRZAŁ Zuzanna (2006 #42042 LO 3579)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
272
19



86
17-24

82
25-32

86
17-24
254
29 TEODORCZUK Kinga (2005 #42797 LO 10837)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
246
29
64
4
90
33-48
57
2
82
25-32

74
33-40

82
25-32
254
30 CZAJA Zuzanna (2005 #41119 LO 396)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
262
22
65
3-4
100
25-32

82
25-32

64
49-56

70
41-48
252
31 SKIBA Emilia (2007 #43477 LO 1207)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
233
32



82
25-32
54
3
86
17-24

82
25-32
250
32 SYRDA Zuzanna (2006 #44288 LO 6557)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
216
38



74
33-40

74
33-40
60
1
101
9-12
249
33 BRUZDA Julia (2005 #44860 LO 6542)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
229
34
60
6

54
3
74
33-40
60
1
95
13-16
57
2
74
33-40
243
34 GOŁĄB Martyna (2005 #40107 LO 1194)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
228
35
62
5
90
33-48

74
33-40

64
49-56
60
1
74
33-40
238
35 JARECKA Malwina (2006 #38777 LO 498)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
224
36


60
1
86
17-24

64
49-56
60
1
86
17-24
236
36 RAKOWSKA Magdalena (2005 #39226 LO 860)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
230
33
61
5-6
90
33-48

70
41-48

70
41-48
60
1
74
33-40
234
37 BOREK Zuzanna (2006 #41023 LO 7219)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
216
39


60
1
74
33-40
60
1
74
33-40
60
1
82
25-32
230
38 LEMAŃSKA Klara (2006 #39380 LO 4670)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
236
30



86
17-24

74
33-40

70
41-48
230
39 KURZAWSKA Maja (2006 #43455 LO 5587)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
152
88


50
5
70
41-48
60
1
82
25-32
52
4
74
33-40
226
40 PRZYBYTKOWSKA Wiktoria (2007 #44204 LO 237)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
219
37


57
2
74
33-40
50
5
82
25-32
60
1
70
41-48
226
41 BARTKIEWICZ Julia (2007 #43875 LO 1295)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
213
40


60
1
74
33-40
60
1
82
25-32
60
1
70
41-48
226
42 ŁAWNICZAK Agata (2005 #42156 LO 2060)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
207
42
64
4

57
2

60
1
86
17-24
60
1
74
33-40
224
43 HADRYŚ Matylda (2008 #45028 LO 6546)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
198
46


50
5
70
41-48
57
2
74
33-40
54
3
74
33-40
218
44 MATROS Izabela (2007 #45144 LO 2384)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
196
48


60
1
82
25-32
60
1
60
57-64
60
1
70
41-48
212
45 IWANIUK Zofia (2005 #37960 LO 1492)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
213
41
75
1
90
33-48


60
1

60
1
60
57-64
210
46 SASS Dorota (2006 #39168 LO 10838)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
192
52


52
4
70
41-48
54
3
82
25-32
57
2

209
47 SMYKOWSKA Julia (2005 #44704 LO 6811)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
206
43
65
3-4
78
49-64
54
3

48
6
74
33-40
48
6

206
48 BRZEZIŃSKA Natalia (2008 #45707 LO 1896)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
188
53


57
2
70
41-48
60
1
70
41-48
60
1
64
49-56
204
49 KORYZNA Roksana (2005 #43906 LO 3744)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
198
47
71
2

57
2

60
1
70
41-48
60
1

201
50 TOBOREK Maria (2008 #46686 LO 2783)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
175
59


60
1
60
57-64
60
1
70
41-48
52
4
70
41-48
200
51 SZULC Wiktoria (2005 #39065 LO 7588)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
184
55


54
3
64
49-56
57
2
70
41-48

64
49-56
198
52 ZNOJEK Klaudia (2005 #44694 LO 8769)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
201
44
75
1
78
49-64
57
2
60
57-64
60
1



198
53 FRELICH Patrycja (2007 #44873 LO 4162)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
170
65


52
4

57
2
70
41-48
52
4
74
33-40
196
54 GÓRALSKA Anna (2005 #42203 LO 3061)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
196
49

90
33-48
52
4

54
3

49
5-6

196
55 BOBEK Weronika (2006 #43527 LO 4722)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
176
57


60
1
70
41-48
52
4

49
5-6
70
41-48
192
56 TOŁSTYKO Kinga (2006 #45913 LO 8534)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
201
45


57
2
74
33-40
57
2

57
2
60
57-64
191
57 CIOSEK Magdalena (2005 #42562 LO 8156)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
187
54
71
2
78
49-64
52
4

49
5-6

60
1
60
57-64
190
58 WYCICHOWSKA Amelia (2007 #39487 LO 2417)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
193
51


60
1
82
25-32
54
3

54
3

190
59 TKOCZ Julia (2005 #38760 LO 1211)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
194
50
57
7-8

41
9-11

60
1
74
33-40
52
4

183
60 MIRECKA Milena (2008 #43500 LO 5007)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
152
89


40
9-12

47
5-8
60
57-64
60
1
82
25-32
182
61 OSIŃSKA Oliwia (2007 #43876 LO 1301)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
128
129


54
3
64
49-56
54
3
64
49-56
54
3

182
62 JURCZYK Julia (2005 #44044 LO 5291)
UKS Dalachów (OPO)
181
56
67
3

54
3

57
2

57
2

181
63 GODLEWSKA Paulina (2006 #43088 LO 7432)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
166
67
48
12

60
1
64
49-56
54
3

60
1
60
57-64
178
64 GOŁĘBIOWSKA Aleksandra (2007 #45637 LO 3505)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
173
61


57
2

49
5-6
64
49-56
57
2

178
65 RIWOŃ Wiktoria (2006 #42728 LO 1973)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
171
64


52
4
64
49-56
57
2

57
2

178
66 DRACZYŃSKA Martyna (2006 #43468 LO 1967)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
176
58


46
7
82
25-32
50
5

46
7

178
67 HOŁODNIUK Paulina (2006 #43310 LO 5334)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
158
77


48
6

41
10
64
49-56
48
6
64
49-56
176
68 OLSZOWA Dominika (2005 #44045 LO 5293)
UKS Dalachów (OPO)
175
60
64
4

57
2

54
3

52
4

175
69 ROŻEK Katarzyna (2005 #48007 LO 8768)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
173
62
56
8

60
1
60
57-64
57
2

57
2

174
70 JARKOWSKA Alicja (2005 #39202 LO 7184)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
168
66


60
1
64
49-56
52
4

57
2

173
71 KOPACKA Anna (2006 #44915 LO 6550)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
159
76


52
4
64
49-56
40
9-12

52
4
64
49-56
168
72 MADEJ Zofia (2007 #45709 LO 1898)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
171
63


54
3

57
2

57
2

168
73 SOWA Anżelika (2007 #43467 LO 1975)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
146
97


54
3
64
49-56
52
4

52
4

168
74 GĄSIOR Oliwia (2007 #39131 LO 2789)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
163
70


49
5-6

57
2

54
3
60
57-64
166
75 ZGIERSKA Aleksandra (2007 #46500 LO 5868)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
113
155


54
3
64
49-56
49
5-6

52
4

165
76 LASMAN Karolina (2005 #50311 LO 2536)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
155
83
61
5-6

40
9-12

49
5-6

54
3

164
77 WACHOWIAK Klaudia (2006 #40369 LO 6044)
SPÓŁDZIELCA Kobylin (WLP)
114
152


54
3

52
4
60
57-64
50
5

164
78 KRUKAR Maja (2005 #38846 LO 5424)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
164
68
60
6

52
4

52
4

40
9-12

164
79 RAJKOWSKA Sylwia (2006 #43514 LO 3557)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
146
96


47
5-8

52
4

52
4
64
49-56
163
80 SZMIDT Wiktoria (2006 #41595 LO 2315)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
155
82


52
4

54
3

57
2

163
81 NOWAK Katarzyna (2007 #45499 LO 5199)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
147
95


46
7

54
3
60
57-64
57
2

163
82 WOLLSCHLAEGER Liliana (2006 #43750 LO 167)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
159
75
50
11

57
2

52
4

54
3

163
83 MIKULSKA Kinga (2008 #48446 LO 4565)
WŁÓKNIARZ Pabianice (ŁDZ)
138
111


52
4

46
7

57
2
64
49-56
162
84 SOKOŁOWSKA Maja (2008 #44907 LO 724)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
154
85


54
3

54
3

54
3

162
85 SKORUPSKA Weronika (2006 #46546 LO 3747)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
164
69


60
1

52
4

50
5

162
86 KURMANOWSKA Julita (2006 #41981 LO 3098)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
161
72


57
2

52
4

52
4

161
87 CZAJKOWSKA Weronika (2008 #44777 LO 7426)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
153
86
54
9

42
9

57
2

50
5

161
88 WIKTOR Julia (2008 #47491 LO 599)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
153
87


54
3

57
2

50
5

161
89 ULATOWSKA Anna (2009 #41481 LO 5340)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
137
114


42
9

54
3

54
3
64
49-56
160
90 KOZAK Amelia (2005 #45324 LO 5126)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)
149
92
39
15-18

33
15
60
57-64
40
9-12

54
3
60
57-64
160
91 KUZIO Aleksandra (2007 #45927 LO 2481)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)
133
117


48
6

52
4

46
7
60
57-64
160
92 ZIMNICKA Marta (2007 #42964 LO 414)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
156
81
44
14

52
4

60
1
60
57-64
48
6

160
93 RAJKOWSKA Katarzyna (2009 #45208 LO 3556)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
151
91


47
5-8

47
5-8
64
49-56
47
5-8

158
94 SZURGOT Anna (2005 #42440 LO 7094)
BENIAM. Starogard Gd. (POM)
142
104
42
15

50
5

50
5

57
2

157
95 BĘDZIK Oliwia (2005 #52148 LO 4938)
niestow. woj. ZPM (ZPM)
104
169


52
4

52
4

52
4

156
96 SAMIEC Maja (2006 #43578 LO 8158)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
106
164


54
3

52
4

50
5

156
97 RYŻEWSKA Urszula (2006 #46730 LO 9525)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL)
158
78


52
4

54
3

48
6

154
98 SZURGOT Agata (2005 #42439 LO 7095)
BENIAM. Starogard Gd. (POM)
148
94
52
10

48
6

48
6

52
4

152
99 MARUSZAK Emilia (2006 #39462 LO 2411)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
154
84


42
9

57
2
60
57-64
50
5

152
100 BOJANOWSKA Magdalena (2006 #42893 LO 1964)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
144
100


57
2
60
57-64
42
9

50
5

152
101 KRAUSE Agata (2009 #45375 LO 2024)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
94
195


52
4

42
9

57
2

151
102 BYTOF Magdalena (2005 #44745 LO 8051)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
138
113
47
9-16

49
5-6

42
9

54
3

150
103 OSKIERA Aleksandra (2008 #43499 LO 5009)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
143
101


33
13-16

47
5-8
70
41-48
47
5-8

150
104 SZYCHOWSKA Magdalena (2006 #44437 LO 3748)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
138
112


52
4

44
8

52
4

148
105 JUREWICZ Martyna (2005 #45458 LO 2362)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
143
102
58
7

40
9-12

45
7-8

45
7-8

148
106 KORCZAK Natasza (2006 #43978 LO 4021)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
152
90


60
1

48
6

40
9-12

148
107 GRUCHAŁA Laura (2005 #40877 LO 304)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
148
93
51
9-12

45
7-8

52
4

40
9-12

148
108 DOLOT Maria (2005 #37930 LO 3100)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
120
138


36
13

57
2

54
3

147
109 KOZIEŁ Aleksandra (2006 #46540 LO 8157)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
93
197


48
6

45
7-8

54
3

147
110 KIERSNOWSKA Natalia (2010 #49851 LO 1494)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
130
123


50
5

45
7-8

52
4

147
111 JANKOWSKA Julia (2006 #47941 LO 9485)
UKS Gołdap Zdrój (WMZ)
94
192


45
7-8

49
5-6

52
4

146
112 ZUBRYCKI Olga (2009 #49850 LO 1510)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
141
107


54
3

42
9

50
5

146
113 GARGOL Wiktoria (2008 #45577 LO 3417)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
97
180


45
7-8

52
4

49
5-6

146
114 TRYBUŁA Weronika (2007 #45500 LO 5207)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
144
98


48
6

50
5

48
6

146
115 BOCHENEK Kamila (2007 #48192 LO 1642)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
136
115


50
5

50
5

46
7

146
116 OSIŃSKA Małgorzata (2006 #43902 LO 2026)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
100
175


48
6

52
4

46
7

146
117 BOROWSKA Patrycja (2008 #46460 LO 4446)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
80
216


40
9-12

40
9-12

40
9-12
64
49-56
144
118 PIECKOWSKA Maria (2007 #48356 LO 1895)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
133
118


40
9-12

49
5-6

54
3

143
119 GARGOL Amelia (2006 #45576 LO 3416)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
94
194


49
5-6

45
7-8

49
5-6

143
120 WOLSKA Marta (2006 #46853 LO 3809)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
129
125


50
5

44
8

48
6

142
121 DUDKA Julia (2008 #45797 LO 7285)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
96
183


46
7

50
5

46
7

142
122 KACZMARCZYK Julia (2007 #45902 LO 32)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
141
105


52
4

49
5-6

40
9-12

141
123 ZAWADZKA Julia (2008 #51018 LO 75)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
94
193


48
6

46
7

46
7

140
124 RABIEGA Natalia (2008 #45016 LO 1070)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
128
130


38
12

50
5

50
5

138
125 KOZAK Maja (2007 #44604 LO 5127)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)
140
109


57
2

48
6

33
13-16

138
126 MIKOŁAJEWSKA Daria (2005 #47541 LO 1706)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
129
127
53
9-10

38
11-12

38
11-12

46
7

137
127 KAMROWSKA Marcelina (2005 #48676 LO 6801)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
141
108
61
5-6

38
11-12

38
11-12

38
11-12

137
128 KASPRZAK Lena (2007 #43137 LO 8109)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
120
139


41
9-10

41
9-10

54
3

136
129 WIECZOREK Zuzanna (2006 #45468 LO 3806)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
125
135


42
9

48
6

46
7

136
130 WNUK Natalia (2006 #42925 LO 478)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
123
136


44
8

48
6

44
8

136
131 NOWICKA Zuzanna (2006 #44904 LO 8430)
KTS NOTEĆ Czarnków (WLP)
98
177


50
5

48
6

38
11-12

136
132 CZYRNIA Justyna (2005 #39171 LO 2790)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
141
106
51
9-12

40
9-12

45
7-8

33
13-16

136
133 BRACHACZEK Nadine (2007 #44029 LO 3496)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
109
160


45
7-8

40
9-12

49
5-6

134
134 LASKOWSKA Katarzyna (2005 #44359 LO 603)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
87
201


40
9-12

47
5-8

47
5-8

134
135 USAREK Malwina (2006 #41790 LO 3847)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
129
126


49
5-6

40
9-12

45
7-8

134
136 ROMANOWSKA Magdalena (2008 #45616 LO 2541)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
134
116


45
7-8

49
5-6

40
9-12

134
137 KOWALSKA Julia (2005 #46667 LO 8267)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
133
119
47
9-16

41
10

45
7-8

41
10

133
138 JĘDREK Julia (2005 #50295 LO 1643)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
133
120
47
11-14

46
7

40
9-12

26
19-20

133
139 ANDRUNIK Julia (2005 #42798 LO 6428)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
133
121
53
8-11

47
5-8

33
13-16

21
21-24

133
140 BAJER Emilia (2005 #46034 LO 7274)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP)
127
132
43
13-16

40
9-12

44
8

44
8

131
141 STACHURSKA Nikola (2006 #51078 LO 7529)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
127
133


48
6

39
11

44
8

131
142 BOROWIK Dominika (2006 #43537 LO 5279)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
122
137


41
9-10

46
7

44
8

131
143 SKOWRONEK Anna (2005 #49178 LO 146)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
131
122
51
9-12

40
9-12

33
13-16

40
9-12

131
144 DUDEK Amelia (2005 #40606 LO 9031)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)
130
124
47
9-16

45
7-8

38
11-12



130
145 GAJ Milena (2008 #43608 LO 1599)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
79
219


33
13-16

46
7

50
5

129
146 KARCZMARZ Maria (2009 #49463 LO 5855)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
111
159


38
11-12

49
5-6

42
9

129
147 TRACZYK-KĘPA Kalina (2006 #44600 LO 402)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
112
156


46
7

42
9

41
10

129
148 FILIPEK Angelika (2007 #43609 LO 135)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
120
141


40
9-12

40
9-12

48
6

128
149 ZAWIŚLAK Lena (2010 #47158 LO 2276)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
105
167


44
8

40
9-12

44
8

128
150 BUDZISZ Weronika (2006 #45333 LO 3794)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
109
161


48
6

40
9-12

40
9-12

128
151 SUŁAWA Katarzyna (2005 #42685 LO 934)
SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL)
128
131
49
11-12

41
10

38
12

38
12

128
152 POROŻYŃSKA Kornelia (2005 #43164 LO 401)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
117
144
38
17

35
14

44
8

44
8

126
153 CZAJA Julia (2010 #45401 LO 395)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
117
143
32
20

38
12

46
7

42
9

126
154 BOROWSKA Julia (2008 #47379 LO 5190)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
85
206


44
8

41
9-10

41
9-10

126
155 MACIAŁEK Natalia (2008 #45673 LO 6464)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
117
145


36
12-14

40
9-12

48
6

124
156 KOBYLIŃSKA Karolina (2005 #44412 LO 5773)
MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR)
116
149
39
15-18

44
8

33
13-16

40
9-12

123
157 BREŚ Aleksandra (2006 #41619 LO 6760)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
81
213


35
13-14

46
7

41
10

122
158 RADZIEJ Magdalena (2006 #46753 LO 2367)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
76
224


36
13

40
9-12

45
7-8

121
159 BARTOSZEK Julia (2008 #45509 LO 3858)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
97
181


41
10

40
9-12

40
9-12

121
160 SKAWIŃSKA Nikola (2007 #41485 LO 5338)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
114
153


38
12

44
8

39
11

121
161 WŁODARCZYK Zofia (2006 #47474 LO 2806)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
106
166


40
9-12

33
13-16

47
5-8

120
162 LISOWSKA Karolina (2006 #46909 LO 5144)
STS ŁOK Brynica (OPO)
80
216


40
9-12

40
9-12

40
9-12

120
163 DZIAKOWSKA Emilia (2005 #45963 LO 2056)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
85
207
53
9-10



32
15-16

35
13-14

120
164 CHYŁA Nikola (2005 #40387 LO 3441)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
127
134
53
9-10

29
17-18

33
13-16

33
13-16

119
165 WOJTAK Agnieszka (2006 #42521 LO 9034)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)
104
170


45
7-8

35
13-14

38
11-12

118
166 KAMIŃSKA Martyna (2006 #46892 LO 9551)
UKS TORNADO Waksmund (MŁP)
117
146


44
8

33
13-16

40
9-12

117
167 ZAJĄC Hanna (2006 #43484 LO 7317)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
95
187


39
11

35
13-14

42
9

116
168 PIONTEK Julia (2006 #50216 LO 5483)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
76
225


40
9-12

36
13

40
9-12

116
169 LITWIŃSKA Daria (2005 #45556 LO 9019)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
116
147
67
3



49
5-6



116
170 HAWRO Kinga (2008 #45671 LO 1198)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
116
148


60
1
70
41-48
46
7



116
171 ZAWADA Oliwia (2007 #41983 LO 3097)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
94
190




54
3

60
1

114
172 SOCZKO Wiktoria (2005 #49024 LO 7195)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
60
246




57
2
60
57-64
54
3

114
173 CICHOŃSKA Małgorzata (2008 #45869 LO 4593)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
74
229


47
5-8

27
17-20

40
9-12

114
174 KACZMAREK Kamila (2005 #40389 LO 3448)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
118
142
47
11-14

41
9-11

13
25-32

26
19-20

114
175 TOCZEK Martyna (2005 #45193 LO 354)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)
162
71
64
4

50
5





114
176 MYŚLIWIEC Marta (2007 #48836 LO 5105)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
97
182


40
9-12

33
13-16

40
9-12

113
177 CZABAŃSKA Anna (2007 #41980 LO 3099)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
129
128


54
3

27
17-20

31
16

112
178 SOBCZAK Natalia (2005 #42686 LO 477)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
112
157
45
13-14

32
15-16

35
13-14



112
179 ŚWINIARSKA Weronika (2006 #46171 LO 5206)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
114
154


38
11-12

35
13-14

38
11-12

111
180 RUDZKA Oliwia (2005 #49179 LO 145)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
105
168
51
9-12

27
17-20

21
21-24

33
13-16

111
181 ŁACHUT Karolina (2005 #44060 LO 353)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)
161
73
67
3

44
8





111
182 JABŁOŃSKA Wiktoria (2006 #52351 LO 6439)
LKS PIAST Łasin (KPM)
66
240


33
13-16

33
13-16

44
8

110
183 SŁOMIŃSKA Marta (2005 #42144 LO 6353)
UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM)
143
103
56
8

54
3





110
184 OZGA Klaudia (2005 #43392 LO 3454)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
115
151
53
9-10

36
12-14

21
21-24



110
185 NAWARA Wiktoria (2007 #51021 LO 1421)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
64
244


40
9-12

24
17-24

45
7-8

109
186 INDEKA Weronika (2007 #43375 LO 204)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
108
163


54
3

54
3



108
187 PACELT Anna (2007 #47620 LO 6421)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
67
239


27
17-20

40
9-12

40
9-12

107
188 PARKOŁA Oliwia (2008 #45422 LO 78)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
157
80


50
5

57
2



107
189 PURGAŁ Katarzyna (2006 #53667 LO 10569)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
54
263




54
3

52
4

106
190 MAŁECKA Natalia (2008 #47217 LO 5681)
LUKS Kołaczkowo (KPM)
65
243


41
10

24
17-24

41
10

106
191 PAKUŁA Agata (2008 #47301 LO 4910)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ)
66
240


33
15

33
13-16

40
9-12

106
192 PERZ Izabela (2008 #47441 LO 1610)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
94
196


33
13-16

40
9-12

33
13-16

106
193 SŁUCHOCKA Natalia (2006 #44234 LO 7681)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
160
74


57
2

49
5-6



106
194 SALECKA Wiktoria (2008 #48391 LO 8270)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
76
223




52
4

49
5-6

101
195 PILARSKA Weronika (2009 #47994 LO 6806)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
68
237


44
8

24
17-24

33
13-16

101
196 MALINOWSKA Agata (2005 #43155 LO 1866)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
95
189
53
8-11

15
25-28

27
17-20

21
21-24

101
197 GRABAS Julia (2005 #40388 LO 10463)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
40
324




40
9-12

57
2
60
57-64
100
198 MROCZKA Alicja (2008 #47453 LO 4027)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
93
198


27
17-20

33
13-16

40
9-12

100
199 LASKOWSKA Emilka (2009 #45931 LO 602)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
60
250


33
13-16

27
17-20

40
9-12

100
200 STUDNICKA Anna (2006 #45850 LO 1341)
VICTORIA Spytkowice (MŁP)
100
176


40
9-12

33
13-16

27
17-20

100
201 ZATYKA Magdalena (2008 #45937 LO 2801)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
73
231


33
13-16

40
9-12

27
17-20

100
202 KOLASA Iwona (2007 #42293 LO 9550)
UKS TORNADO Waksmund (MŁP)
115
150


57
2
60
57-64
40
9-12



100
203 PIEKARCZYK Zuzanna (2010 #45181 LO 6554)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
100
174


46
7

54
3



100
204 WINKLARZ Malwina (2006 #48001 LO 6815)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
112
158


33
13-16

33
13-16

33
13-16

99
205 MAZUR Maja (2007 #45639 LO 8698)
KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS)
82
212


49
5-6



49
5-6

98
206 WAWRZYNIAK Julia (2005 #45502 LO 5209)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
98
179
56
8

15
25-28

27
17-20

11
29-32

98
207 DZIWISZ Nikola (2005 #45338 LO 5088)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)
96
184


48
6

48
6



96
208 NOWAK Angelika (2007 #45584 LO 1707)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
98
178


27
17-20

27
17-20

41
9-10

95
209 KACZAN Alicja (2006 #41482 LO 5335)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
95
188


28
18

32
15-16

35
13-14

95
210 KOCIK Wiktoria (2009 #46990 LO 3864)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
76
226


27
17-20

33
13-16

35
13-15

95
211 SZUBA Magdalena (2007 #47264 LO 1647)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
101
173


41
9-11

21
21-24

33
13-16

95
212 ADAMCZEWSKA Aleksandra (2007 #44235 LO 7672)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
144
99


46
7

49
5-6



95
213 NOWACKA Klaudia (2006 #45552 LO 9020)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
95
186


50
5

45
7-8



95
214 KULIK Olga (2005 #52621 LO 8087)
GLUKS NAPRZÓD Skórzec (MAZ)
40
325




40
9-12

54
3

94
215 SKARŻYŃSKA Maria (2008 #43368 LO 2870)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
49
278


49
5-6



45
7-8

94
216 PROSTKO Elżbieta (2006 #42913 LO 9518)
UKS KONIECZKI Ełk (WMZ)
140
110


49
5-6

45
7-8



94
217 MILÓWKA EMILIA (2006 #47538 LO 3392)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
60
250


33
13-16

27
17-20

33
13-16

93
218 WITKOWSKA Wiktoria (2005 #43294 LO 5941)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
87
203
45
13-14

21
21-24

21
21-24

27
17-20

93
219 DEPTUŁA Małgorzata (2006 #43353 LO 2946)
LUKS FALA Trzebiatów (ZPM)
44
302




44
8

48
6

92
220 GROBELNA Marlena (2010 #49512 LO 3729)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
48
280




48
6

44
8

92
221 SURDYK Zuzanna (2006 #46465 LO 8114)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
71
233


27
17-20

44
8

21
21-24

92
222 BUCHOWSKA Magdalena (2009 #46365 LO 9966)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
85
205




45
7-8

46
7

91
223 PIOTROWICZ Zofia (2006 #44073 LO 3007)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
102
171


32
15-16

38
11-12

21
21-24

91
224 GROBELNA Lena (2010 #49511 LO 3728)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
42
306




42
9

48
6

90
225 KRYNICKA Alicja (2009 #44843 LO 2873)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
45
301


45
7-8



45
7-8

90
226 RATAJCZYK Nikola (2009 #47056 LO 2514)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
57
257


24
17-24

33
13-16

33
13-16

90
227 KNAPIK Marta (2009 #47252 LO 4669)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
57
259


33
13-16

24
17-24

33
13-16

90
228 GASZ Weronika (2005 #39114 LO )
()
158
79

90
33-48






90
229 ZYNA Julia (2008 #51171 LO 2618)
SPORTOWIEC Częstochowa (ŚLS)
40
325




40
9-12

49
5-6

89
230 PIĘKOSZ Natalia (2005 #48120 LO 4205)
TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP)
77
222
35
17-20

15
25-28

27
17-20

27
17-20

89
231 MAKOS Nikola (2007 #44948 LO 6342)
UKS Dalachów (OPO)
120
140


49
5-6

40
9-12



89
232 ŁĘGOWSKA Maja (2008 #47219 LO 5680)
LUKS Kołaczkowo (KPM)
46
293




46
7

42
9

88
233 OKLESIŃSKA Magdalena (2006 #46135 LO 7909)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
54
268


33
13-16

21
21-24

33
13-16

87
234 PAZIEWSKA Natalia (2008 #47472 LO 2802)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
60
248


27
17-20

33
13-16

27
17-20

87
235 BERNATOWICZ Zuzanna (2007 #51810 LO 2950)
LUKS FALA Trzebiatów (ZPM)
41
316




41
10

44
8

85
236 KISZCZAK Emilia (2006 #44271 LO 6906)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
87
202


31
16

33
13-16

21
21-24

85
237 MAKAR Aleksandra (2010 #50586 LO 5128)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)
44
303




44
8

40
9-12

84
238 ROGULSKA Julia (2010 #52477 LO 7198)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
51
274


27
17-20

24
17-24

33
13-16

84
239 ŁAKOMA Maja (2009 #46234 LO 6320)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
38
334




38
11-12

45
7-8

83
240 CHILMON Aleksandra (2006 #47704 LO 5948)
UKS KONIECZKI Ełk (WMZ)
42
306




42
9

41
9-10

83
241 FIJAŁ Oliwia (2006 #44965 LO 4535)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)
68
238


44
8



39
11

83
242 STARKBAUER Sylwia (2005 #47374 LO 5203)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
81
214
45
13-14

9
33-38

27
17-20

11
29-32

83
243 PYLAK Anna (2006 #44619 LO 8877)
SL KALINA SALOS Lublin (LLS)
83
209


38
11-12

45
7-8



83
244 SZCZERBIAK Weronika (2006 #43303 LO 9387)
UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM)
83
210


41
10

42
9



83
245 SZALAST Paulina (2007 #46774 LO 5864)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
83
211


42
9

41
10



83
246 JURCZYK Zaryna (2009 #52494 LO 7308)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
41
316




41
10

41
10

82
247 ORŁOWSKA Alicja (2010 #49745 LO 3101)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
75
227


31
16

23
21-22

28
17-19

82
248 KRUPA Magdalena (2007 #47048 LO 1012)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
54
265


27
17-20

27
17-20

28
17-19

82
249 STEFANIAK Amelia (2009 #44988 LO 7443)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
35
354




35
14

46
7

81
250 MAJCHRZAK Małgorzata (2007 #49419 LO 1865)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
75
228


27
17-20

21
21-24

33
13-16

81
251 ZAWADZKA Olga (2007 #42670 LO 10839)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
48
282


21
21-24

27
17-20

33
13-16

81
252 MOSKAŁA Julia (2007 #43206 LO 2512)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
90
200


33
13-16

24
17-24

24
17-24

81
253 KRZEMPEK Wiktoria (2007 #46378 LO 2510)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
81
215


33
13-16

24
17-24

24
17-24

81
254 KUSNIEREK Nadia (2005 #51726 LO 2506)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
57
257


24
17-24

33
13-16

24
17-24

81
255 SKRZESZEWSKA Agata (2005 #40397 LO 3455)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
87
204
39
15-18

19
23-25

21
21-24

21
21-24

81
256 ROGALA Anna (2010 #50715 LO 2333)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
46
295


25
19-22

21
21-24

33
13-16

79
257 ORLIK Amelia (2010 #49747 LO 3102)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
54
266


27
17-20

27
17-20

25
20-21

79
258 DOLIŃSKA Anna (2005 #50291 LO 3001)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
91
199
49
11-12



15
25-28

15
25-28

79
259 BIŃKIEWICZ Julia (2006 #47528 LO 5666)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)
106
165


39
11

40
9-12



79
260 RUJNER Lilianna (2006 #43636 LO 6807)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
79
220


38
11-12

41
10



79
261 STAROŃ Kinga (2007 #43655 LO 4868)
UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR)
96
185


48
6



30
17

78
262 OŻGA Katarzyna (2005 #38559 LO 4576)
ŚNIEŻNIK Stronie Śl. (DŚL)
78
221
59
5-8
78
49-64






78
263 JASIECKA Zuzanna (2006 #43613 LO 6155)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
74
230


27
17-20

15
25-28

35
13-14

77
264 KOWALSKA Julia (2009 #49781 LO 3962)
MLUKS ORLIK Kcynia (KPM)
38
334




38
11-12

38
11-12

76
265 ZDUNEK Anna (2007 #46021 LO 1876)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
48
281


15
25-28

33
13-16

27
17-20

75
266 KUKLA Amelia (2008 #49811 LO 6404)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
30
378




30
17

44
8

74
267 BAZYLEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #46796 LO 1963)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
60
247




39
11

35
13-14

74
268 WILK Monika (2008 #47923 LO 6311)
UKS DWÓJKA Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
33
363




33
13-16

40
9-12

73
269 MALINOWSKA Anastazja (2009 #45196 LO 34)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
48
285


24
17-24

24
17-24

24
17-24

72
270 KOWALSKA Wiktoria (2007 #49780 LO 3963)
MLUKS ORLIK Kcynia (KPM)
44
303




44
8

27
17-20

71
271 KOZŁOWSKA Martyna (2005 #50292 LO 3004)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
71
234
41
15-16

15
25-28

15
25-28

11
29-32

71
272 KUBAS Agata (2008 #50922 LO 33)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
37
344


24
17-24

13
25-32

33
13-16

70
273 SAJDOK Amelia (2006 #50307 LO 2522)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
59
255


33
13-16

13
25-32

24
17-24

70
274 KRAJEWSKA Aleksandra (2006 #39067 LO 7585)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
36
350


21
21-24

15
25-28

33
13-16

69
275 WRZESIEŃ Gabriela (2006 #51535 LO 795)
GOK Charsznica (MŁP)
42
308


21
21-24

21
21-24

27
17-20

69
276 PENCARSKA Emilia (2008 #43721 LO 10975)
niestow. woj. ŚLS (ŚLS)
45
298




45
7-8

24
17-24

69
277 WNUKIEWICZ Laura (2010 #49575 LO 3808)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
33
363




33
13-16

35
13-15

68
278 LUBIENIECKA Gabriela (2008 #47463 LO 8960)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
35
354




35
13-14

32
15-16

67
279 SUDOMIRSKA Daria (2006 #41620 LO 6765)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
35
358


35
13-14



32
15-16

67
280 CHMIEL Gabriela (2007 #47599 LO 6401)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
26
389




26
19-20

40
9-12

66
281 CHMAJ Dagmara (2006 #51473 LO 468)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
37
342


16
25-26

21
21-24

28
18

65
282 SZKOPEK Dominika (2005 #52347 LO 6422)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
42
308


21
21-24

21
21-24

21
21-24

63
283 MAJER Gabriela (2006 #52300 LO 6139)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
48
286


27
17-20

21
21-24

15
25-28

63
284 WAWRZYNIAK Zuzanna (2006 #46464 LO 8115)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
35
359


35
13-14



27
17-20

62
285 CESARZ Nicola (2007 #48067 LO 867)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
37
340


13
25-32

24
17-24

24
17-24

61
  ZUREK Laura (2006 #51727 LO 2507)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
37
340


13
25-32

24
17-24

24
17-24

61
287 TRAWIŃSKA Malwina (2006 #50117 LO 7017)
GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
37
342


16
25-26

21
21-24

23
21-22

60
288 RATAJCZAK Julia (2010 #48458 LO 1346)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
60
248


27
17-20

33
13-16



60
289 WALKOWIAK Amelia (2005 #43847 LO 6232)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
60
253
60
6







60
290 JANKOWIAK Wiktoria (2005 #41578 LO 4523)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)
27
386




27
17-20

32
15-16

59
291 ŻACZEK Kalina (2009 #47542 LO 1710)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
32
376


32
15-16



27
17-20

59
292 RENDASZKA Aleksandra (2005 #48069 LO 7910)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
48
286


27
17-20

21
21-24

11
29-32

59
293 PISZCZYŃSKA Karina (2008 #49644 LO 1274)
MGLKS ODRA Oława (DŚL)
26
389




26
19-20

32
15-16

58
294 BOMBRYCH Julia (2006 #51626 LO 1691)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
33
363




33
13-16

25
20-21

58
295 ZIÓŁEK Nadia (2005 #42145 LO 6355)
UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM)
102
172
58
7







58
296 KULCZYCKA Wanessa (2010 #45740 LO 1751)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
48
290






57
2

57
297 JEZIK Aleksandra (2005 #42177 LO 337)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)
109
162
57
7-8







57
298 NIEDŹWIADEK Oliwia (2005 #41659 LO )
()
84
208
57
7-8







57
299 MAGDZIAREK Maria (2007 #45964 LO 2061)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
73
232


35
13-14



21
21-24

56
300 MORGA Łucja (2006 #46902 LO 184)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
40
329




27
17-20

28
17-19

55
301 BOGUN Klaudia (2008 #47990 LO 6798)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
27
388


27
17-20



27
17-20

54
302 ŚWIĄTEK Maja (2008 #49266 LO 3396)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
54
267


27
17-20

27
17-20



54
303 SZUBERT Karolina (2006 #42687 LO 2931)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
26
389




26
19-20

27
19

53
304 KUBERA Małgorzata (2008 #45900 LO 5337)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
68
236


21
21-24

32
15-16



53
305 GROCHOWSKA Viktoria (2009 #45965 LO 6905)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
38
337


25
19-22

13
25-32

14
25-30

52
  KNAPEK Zuzanna (2008 #48468 LO 6907)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
38
337


25
19-22

13
25-32

14
25-30

52
307 ZAJĄC Katarzyna (2007 #44945 LO 5295)
UKS Dalachów (OPO)
52
272


52
4





52
308 KORSZUN Oliwia (2007 #44523 LO 6761)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
21
412


21
21-24



30
17

51
309 FIDALA Vanessa (2010 #48456 LO 1344)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
51
274


27
17-20

24
17-24



51
310 PAWŁASEK Magdalena (2008 #47495 LO 1808)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)







50
5

50
311 RATAJCZYK Kamila (2008 #49031 LO 2515)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
37
344


24
17-24

13
25-32

13
25-32

50
312 SKORUPSKA Adrianna (2007 #46545 LO 3740)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
94
191




50
5



50
313 BEZAK Zuzanna (2008 #43566 LO 793)
CKIS Skawina (MŁP)
50
276




50
5



50
314 OWSIK Maja (2010 #49748 LO 3103)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
50
277


27
17-20

23
21-22



50
315 MIELOCH Julia (2005 #44905 LO )
()
49
279
49
11-12







49
316 MILÓWKA Julia (2008 #49265 LO 3395)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
48
283


21
21-24

27
17-20



48
317 KOWALCZYK Amelia (2006 #52089 LO 4587)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
26
393


15
25-28

11
29-32

21
21-24

47
318 KWITOWSKA Adrianna (2005 #41579 LO 4526)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)
32
373




32
15-16

15
25-28

47
319 WÓJCIK Adrianna (2005 #48912 LO )
()
80
218
47
9-16







47
320 BOCZAR Joanna (2006 #51780 LO 2823)
LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
32
374


19
23-25

13
25-32

14
25-30

46
321 LEMBO Waleria (2006 #48917 LO 9385)
UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM)
46
293




46
7



46
322 PAPIERNIK Nadia (2006 #42045 LO 4483)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
46
296


46
7





46
323 WILLE Laura (2008 #46146 LO 6773)
KTS Sieradz (ŁDZ)
46
297


46
7





46
324 TKACZYK Natalia (2008 #47868 LO 7227)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)







45
7-8

45
325 HUTNIK Nikola (2005 #44390 LO )
()
66
242
45
13-14







45
326 GRZYWACZ Gabriela (2007 #45029 LO 9619)
ITR JEZIORAK Iława (WMZ)
45
298




45
7-8



45
327 FILIŃSKA Martyna (2008 #49477 LO 936)
SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL)
26
396


26
19-20



18
23-26

44
328 MODZELEWSKA Eliza (2006 #45119 LO 2602)
KU AZS PWSIP Łomża (PDL)







42
9

42
329 KUSIŃSKA Blanka (2009 #47809 LO 10840)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
15
420




15
25-28

27
17-20

42
330 SZEWCZYK Maria (2008 #49838 LO 6875)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
21
409




21
21-24

21
21-24

42
331 WROTNIAK Julia (2010 #47610 LO 2331)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
28
384


19
23-25

9
33

14
25-30

42
332 MADEJ Faustyna (2005 #50297 LO 1644)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
69
235


29
17-18

13
25-32



42
333 BOROWSKA Zuzanna (2008 #47734 LO 5799)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
42
308


21
21-24

21
21-24



42
  WOŹNIAK Emilia (2005 #50327 LO 6046)
SPÓŁDZIELCA Kobylin (WLP)
42
308


21
21-24

21
21-24



42
335 WAWRZYŃCZYK Oliwia (2005 #52381 LO 6567)
SALOS Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM)
42
313


42
9





42
336 GAJEWCZYK Magdalena (2010 #49433 LO 2876)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)







41
9-10

41
337 RUSAK Paulina (2006 #48148 LO 4605)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
26
393


15
25-28

11
29-32

15
25-28

41
338 BIAŁK Karolina (2009 #46177 LO 6260)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
41
316




41
10



41
  MROZIK Gabriela (2007 #47342 LO 9011)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
41
316




41
9-10



41
  PRZEPIÓRA Zuzanna (2007 #47343 LO 9013)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
41
316




41
9-10



41
  STANGRECIAK Julia (2009 #45428 LO 3734)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
41
316




41
10



41
342 FELSKOWSKA Jagoda (2007 #43739 LO 6890)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)
41
323


41
10





41
343 KĄDZIELA Martyna (2007 #52470 LO 7108)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)







40
9-12

40
  PACAN Małgorzata (2007 #48950 LO 5795)
Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO)







40
9-12

40
345 SPENDEL Aleksandra (2007 #44897 LO 2787)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
64
245


40
9-12





40
346 GĘBCZYŃSKA Natalia (2007 #45191 LO 203)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
40
325




40
9-12



40
  PERZYNA Amelia (2008 #45622 LO 2539)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
40
325




40
9-12



40
348 KAMIŃSKA Zofia (2006 #45030 LO 9620)
ITR JEZIORAK Iława (WMZ)
40
330


40
9-12





40
  WRZOSEK Agata (2007 #53009 LO 9622)
ITR JEZIORAK Iława (WMZ)
40
330


40
9-12





40
350 MARCINKOWSKA Martyna (2005 #44903 LO 8428)
KTS NOTEĆ Czarnków (WLP)
24
400


9
33-38

15
25-28

15
25-28

39
351 OCHENKOWSKA Julia (2007 #46863 LO 8861)
UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM)
55
262




39
11



39
352 WALKUSZ Julia (2006 #42399 LO 7118)
UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM)
39
333


39
11





39
353 BŁAZIAK Kornelia (2006 #44754 LO 10987)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)







38
11-12

38
354 MROZIŃSKA Martyna (2007 #46862 LO 8860)
UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM)
54
264




38
12



38
355 WIERCISZEWSKA Zuzanna (2006 #51157 LO 10472)
KU AZS PWSIP Łomża (PDL)
38
334




38
12



38
356 URBANOWICZ Klaudia (2009 #45255 LO 1530)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
48
284




24
17-24

13
25-32

37
357 DEMKO Malwina (2008 #52870 LO 9121)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
24
397




24
17-24

13
25-32

37
358 TEKLA Aleksandra (2006 #41699 LO 5304)
ULKS Pławniowice (ŚLS)
24
402


24
17-24



13
25-32

37
359 MOTYL Hanna (2007 #50806 LO 866)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
37
344


24
17-24

13
25-32



37
360 MATUSZEWSKA Kinga (2005 #47485 LO 7622)
UKS OLIMPIA Gniew (POM)
60
254
36
18







36
361 BŁASZCZUK Martyna (2006 #43600 LO 6261)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
36
347




36
13



36
  OBRYCKA Julia (2006 #53600 LO 10473)
KU AZS PWSIP Łomża (PDL)
36
347




36
13



36
363 ADAMCZYK Julia (2007 #49679 LO 4157)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
36
349


15
25-28

21
21-24



36
364 FELSKOWSKA Agata (2007 #43740 LO 6889)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)
36
351


36
13





36
  STRZAŁKA Anna (2006 #43654 LO 4869)
UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR)
36
351


36
12-14





36
366 GOŁDON Katarzyna (2007 #51454 LO 191)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)







35
13-15

35
367 MAJER Julia (2006 #52299 LO 6138)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
26
393


15
25-28

11
29-32

9
39-40

35
368 KOCZOT Agata (2005 #47821 LO 10425)
UMKS Biłgoraj (LLS)
35
354




35
13-14



35
369 CHOMONTOWSKA Otylia (2007 #46292 LO 8054)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
35
360


35
13-14





35
  MIKOŁAJCZYK Maja (2005 #52417 LO 6774)
KTS Sieradz (ŁDZ)
35
360


35
14





35
  SIKORA Patrycja (2007 #44606 LO 9033)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)
35
360


35
13-14





35
372 DZWONKOWSKA Marta (2005 #43554 LO 7621)
UKS OLIMPIA Gniew (POM)
58
256
34
19







34
373 DUDEK Daria (2006 #47773 LO 5767)
SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS)
17
418






33
13-16

33
374 GLADOS Emilia (2005 #53882 LO 10883)
STS ŁOK Brynica (OPO)







33
13-16

33
  KRZYŻANOWSKA Wiktoria (2006 #44753 LO 10547)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)







33
13-16

33
  MEDELNIK Kinga (2005 #53881 LO 10882)
STS ŁOK Brynica (OPO)







33
13-16

33
  PIONTEK Kornelia (2006 #53515 LO 10345)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)







33
13-16

33
  PUT Gabriela (2005 #52042 LO 4208)
TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP)







33
13-16

33
  SERAFIN Antonina (2009 #48730 LO 8271)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)







33
13-16

33
  WÓJCIK Urszula (2006 #44756 LO 10548)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)







33
13-16

33
381 BUJAK Karolina (2006 #52733 LO 8625)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
15
420




15
25-28

18
23-26

33
  TOMERA Lena (2009 #51474 LO 480)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
15
420




15
25-28

18
23-26

33
  WRÓBIŃSKA Klaudia (2008 #52732 LO 8624)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
15
420




15
25-28

18
23-26

33
384 LECH Maja (2009 #47457 LO 4024)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
60
252


33
13-16





33
385 PRZEMYK Kamila (2008 #46377 LO 2513)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
57
260


33
13-16





33
386 GĄSIOREK Anna (2005 #42590 LO 6403)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
33
363




33
13-16



33
  KWAŚNIEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #48455 LO 1345)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
33
363




33
13-16



33
388 PAPIERNIK Laura (2006 #42044 LO 4482)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
33
368


33
13-16





33
389 DRYWA Wiktoria (2007 #45398 LO 6888)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)
33
369


33
15





33
390 BRATEJKO Izabela (2005 #40384 LO )
()
33
370
33
19-20







33
  MŁYNARSKA Monika (2005 #40395 LO )
()
33
370
33
19-20







33
392 OCHOCKA Róża (2006 #43835 LO 6220)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
48
289


21
21-24



11
29-32

32
393 KORZENIOWSKA Zuzanna (2006 #46297 LO 1235)
MKS NYSA Kłodzko (DŚL)
47
292


32
15-16





32
394 LICBARSKA Agata (2006 #44365 LO 605)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
32
375


21
21-24

11
29-32



32
395 MAGDZIARZ Agata (2006 #51631 LO 1704)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
22
408


11
29-32

11
29-32

9
35-36

31
396 NAWROCKA Zofia (2005 #50838 LO 7116)
UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM)
31
377


31
16





31
397 WRONKA Wioletta (2006 #52622 LO 8088)
GLUKS NAPRZÓD Skórzec (MAZ)
15
420




15
25-28

15
25-28

30
398 DRAWS Anna (2008 #42910 LO )
()
54
269
30
21







30
399 MILNIKIEL Amelia (2008 #45949 LO 6001)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
30
378




30
17



30
400 WOJCIECHOWSKA Sara (2008 #44788 LO 1136)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
30
380


30
17





30
401 KURS Kornelia (2006 #52428 LO 6886)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)
30
381


30
17





30
402 PAKUŁA Anastazja (2006 #47393 LO 4276)
LKS Kańczuga (PKR)







28
18

28
403 STRĄCZEK Kinga (2006 #44121 LO 6407)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
28
382




28
18



28
404 ŻYCHOWSKA Karolina (2005 #41927 LO 1238)
MKS NYSA Kłodzko (DŚL)
28
383




28
18



28
405 JURECKA Natalia (2006 #52522 LO 7396)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
28
385


28
18





28
406 DYMEK Mia (2007 #45989 LO 6211)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
35
357






27
17-20

27
407 BIERNACKA Alicja (2010 #49756 LO 6795)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)







27
17-20

27
  DUDEK Anna (2007 #51196 LO 10122)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)







27
17-20

27
  KWIATKOWSKA Nikola (2005 #45826 LO 10930)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)







27
17-20

27
410 CZEKAJ Weronika (2008 #53014 LO 9646)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
13
428




13
25-32

14
25-30

27
411 PIETRUSZYŃSKA Natasza (2008 #49717 LO 4030)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
42
314


27
17-20





27
412 URBAŃCZYK Maja (2008 #51166 LO 43)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
13
428




13
25-32

13
25-32

26
413 ZUREK Daria (2009 #51728 LO 2508)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
13
433


13
25-32



13
25-32

26
414 FURTAK Milena (2006 #45114 LO 935)
SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL)
52
271


26
19-20





26
415 KUKUŁKA Wiktoria (2008 #52802 LO 8922)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
26
389




26
19-20



26
416 HAŁAJ Oliwia (2008 #48663 LO 9161)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)







25
20

25
417 HORSTMANN Kinga (2006 #52131 LO 4825)
UKS TYTAN-65 Bydgoszcz (KPM)
24
397




24
17-24



24
  RATAJCZAK Zofia (2011 #49294 LO 1342)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
24
397




24
17-24



24
419 ŚWIĘTEK Magdalena (2006 #48065 LO 865)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
24
402


24
17-24





24
420 PASIERBSKA Izabela (2006 #46702 LO 5037)
WRATISLAVIA Wrocław (DŚL)
15
427






23
21-22

23
421 PLICHTA Gabriela (2011 #47417 LO 6068)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
23
406


23
21-22





23
  ZOCHNIAK Milena (2012 #49744 LO 3109)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
23
406


23
21-22





23
423 LOLO Wiktoria (2009 #53489 LO 10314)
ULKS Szynczyce (ŁDZ)







22
22

22
424 KARKOSZKA Jagoda (2009 #45355 LO 5755)
UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP)
13
432






21
21-24

21
425 JUREK Kamila (2008 #46946 LO 3447)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)







21
21-24

21
  KONSTANTYN Kaja (2009 #49837 LO 6878)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)







21
21-24

21
  ŻYGADŁO Julia (2006 #47392 LO 4280)
LKS Kańczuga (PKR)







21
21-24

21
428 ZAJĄC Anna (2009 #46822 LO 1137)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
42
312




21
21-24



21
429 KAWICKA Lena (2008 #43036 LO 7830)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
42
315


21
21-24





21
430 KUNKA Aleksandra (2008 #50074 LO 9552)
UKS TORNADO Waksmund (MŁP)
36
353


21
21-24





21
431 USZKO Wiktoria (2005 #52933 LO 9395)
KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP)
21
409




21
21-24



21
432 ŁUCZAK Lena (2008 #45907 LO 1133)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
21
414


21
21-24





21
433 KACZMARCZYK Julita (2006 #49175 LO 140)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
21
415


21
21-24





21
434 STĘPIEŃ Julia (2006 #49135 LO 5757)
UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP)
11
434




11
29-32

9
33-34

20
435 DOMAŃ Martyna (2009 #50113 LO 7581)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)







15
25-28

15
  OSMOLAK Antonina (2008 #45870 LO 4602)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)







15
25-28

15
437 CISZEWSKA Judyta (2009 #52734 LO 8626)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
15
420




15
25-28



15
  RYBACKA Amelia (2007 #44363 LO 606)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
15
420




15
25-28



15
439 KRAMEK Amelia (2010 #46947 LO 3451)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)







14
25-30

14
440 CHRUPCAŁA Hanna (2009 #46663 LO 3663)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)







13
25-32

13
  KOŁTUN Zofia (2008 #53929 LO 10959)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)







13
27-28

13
  KOWAL Kornelia (2007 #45117 LO 937)
SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL)







13
27-28

13
  RYGUŁA Maja (2007 #42918 LO 5834)
UKS STS Mikołów (ŚLS)







13
25-32

13
444 PODLASEK Kinga (2007 #52804 LO 8924)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
13
428




13
25-32



13
  ROGOWICZ Natalia (2009 #46685 LO 1422)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
13
428




13
25-32



13
446 WOLNIAK Wiktoria (2007 #50326 LO 3009)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
38
339


11
29-32





11
447 GOMULAK Matylda (2010 #48093 LO 8108)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
11
434




11
29-32



11
  GRYTNER Julia (2006 #52538 LO 7538)
GKS FALA Nowy Duninów (MAZ)
11
434




11
29-32



11
449 BRZEZIŃSKA Oliwia (2006 #49587 LO 8615)
GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP)
11
437


11
29-32





11
  KŁONICKA Joanna (2005 #51819 LO 2998)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
11
437


11
29-32





11
451 BALCEROWIAK Blanka (2008 #47473 LO 2054)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)







9
37-38

9
  CIEŚLAK Dominika (2007 #43370 LO 4521)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)







9
37-38

9
  SŁUPSKA Klaudia (2007 #43371 LO 4530)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)







9
33-34

9
  WOJDAL Olga (2005 #45257 LO 2187)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)







9
35-36

9
455 CUDOK Anastazja (2006 #42984 LO 10381)
ULKS Pławniowice (ŚLS)







8
33-48

8