Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 1 EW 3. GPP EWIMP IMP EW 1. GPP EW 2. GPP P-ty
1 WRÓBEL Wiktoria (2006 #35280 LO 413)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
555
1

170
1

230
1



136
3-4
536
2 BRZYSKA Anna (2005 #40106 LO 6469)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
475
2

140
3-4

195
3-4

136
3-4

157
2
492
3 WIELGOS Zuzanna (2005 #38307 LO 1213)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
407
4

155
2
65
3-4
135
9-16

117
5-8

170
1
460
4 KRYSIŃSKA Paula (2005 #44601 LO 4574)
ŚNIEŻNIK Stronie Śl. (DŚL)
414
3

102
12
65
3-4
195
3-4

117
5-8

95
13-16
414
5 BOGDANOWICZ Natalia (2007 #44850 LO 1387)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
336
6
60
1
96
13



170
1

101
9-12
367
6 PAWELEC Zuzanna (2006 #42929 LO 7223)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
289
14

82
18



117
5-8

136
3-4
335
7 WĄTOR Oliwia (2006 #43233 LO 6559)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
292
11
54
3
70
33-40



157
2

101
9-12
328
8 HOŁDA Karolina (2007 #45377 LO 2021)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
304
10

117
8



117
5-8

86
17-24
320
9 KRAKOWIAK Ewa (2005 #36512 LO 160)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
310
9

76
21-24
75
1
135
9-16

95
13-16

86
17-24
316
10 CIEŚLIK Faustyna (2005 #40806 LO 6543)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
327
7

106
10
65
3-4
100
25-32

86
17-24

101
9-12
307
11 SKUBA Emilia (2005 #42326 LO 6556)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
325
8

70
33-40
71
2
135
9-16

86
17-24

86
17-24
307
12 FURMAN Julia (2005 #41985 LO 497)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
292
13

86
17
71
2
110
17-24

86
17-24

101
9-12
297
13 GUZIK Aleksandra (2006 #43209 LO 1600)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
257
20

70
33-40



101
9-12

117
5-8
288
14 PRZYBYŁ Liliana (2006 #43311 LO 1971)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
346
5

70
33-40



136
3-4

82
25-32
288
15 GŁADYSZ Julia (2005 #41918 LO 4164)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
256
21
52
4

75
1
90
33-48

101
9-12

95
13-16
286
16 CYRWUS Anna (2005 #40705 LO 4014)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
285
15

94
14
65
3-4
90
33-48

101
9-12

86
17-24
285
17 DRĄG Marta (2005 #39581 LO 236)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
279
16

78
20
65
3-4
100
25-32

101
9-12

82
25-32
283
18 PODYMA Karolina (2005 #43129 LO 4575)
ŚNIEŻNIK Stronie Śl. (DŚL)
260
19
57
2
70
33-40
65
3-4
100
25-32

86
17-24

95
13-16
281
19 DĄBRZAŁ Zuzanna (2006 #42042 LO 3579)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
292
12

104
11



86
17-24

82
25-32
272
20 LIPSKA Agata (2005 #40966 LO 5861)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
209
37
49
5-6
68
41-48
59
5-8

57
2
82
25-32
57
2
117
5-8
267
21 SKWAREK Julia (2006 #40098 LO 1069)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
209
36
54
3



60
1
95
13-16
60
1
117
5-8
266
22 CZAJA Zuzanna (2005 #41119 LO 396)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
262
17
60
1
80
19
65
3-4
100
25-32

82
25-32

64
49-56
262
23 KILISZEK Kamila (2005 #40075 LO 6547)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
249
23
50
5
53
E
56
8
110
17-24

86
17-24

64
49-56
260
24 SERAFIN Wiktoria (2005 #43148 LO 4110)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
261
18

74
25-32
71
2
90
33-48

95
13-16

70
41-48
259
25 KRAMEK Adrianna (2005 #40392 LO 3450)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
256
22

65
49-56
65
3-4
100
25-32

82
25-32

74
33-40
256
26 WÓJTOWICZ Karolina (2005 #40967 LO 5867)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
238
25
54
3
63
57-64
75
1
110
17-24

60
57-64

82
25-32
255
27 ŚLIWKA Zofia (2007 #42107 LO 5013)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
189
45
60
1
65
49-56


60
1
70
41-48
60
1
117
5-8
252
28 KAŹMIERCZAK Weronika (2005 #41941 LO 6943)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
232
26
60
1
68
41-48
71
2
90
33-48
60
1
74
33-40

86
17-24
250
29 TEODORCZUK Kinga (2005 #42797 LO 10837)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
222
31
47
5-8
50
E
64
4
90
33-48
57
2
82
25-32

74
33-40
246
30 LEMAŃSKA Klara (2006 #39380 LO 4670)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
238
24

76
21-24



86
17-24

74
33-40
236
31 GAWORSKA Natalia (2007 #41986 LO 673)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
204
40
54
3



50
5
95
13-16
60
1
86
17-24
235
32 SKIBA Emilia (2007 #43477 LO 1207)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
215
34
60
1
65
49-56



82
25-32
54
3
86
17-24
233
33 RAKOWSKA Magdalena (2005 #39226 LO 860)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
223
30
60
1
63
57-64
61
5-6
90
33-48

70
41-48

70
41-48
230
34 BRUZDA Julia (2005 #44860 LO 6542)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
164
63
27
17-20
30
E
60
6

54
3
74
33-40
60
1
95
13-16
229
35 GOŁĄB Martyna (2005 #40107 LO 1194)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
229
29
54
3
57
E
62
5
90
33-48

74
33-40

64
49-56
228
36 JARECKA Malwina (2006 #38777 LO 498)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
230
28
52
4
74
25-32


60
1
86
17-24

64
49-56
224
37 PRZYBYTKOWSKA Wiktoria (2007 #44204 LO 237)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
202
41
57
2
63
57-64


57
2
74
33-40
50
5
82
25-32
219
38 SYRDA Zuzanna (2006 #44288 LO 6557)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
216
32

68
41-48



74
33-40

74
33-40
216
39 BOREK Zuzanna (2006 #41023 LO 7219)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
216
33
60
1
68
41-48


60
1
74
33-40
60
1
74
33-40
216
40 BARTKIEWICZ Julia (2007 #43875 LO 1295)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
185
50
57
2



60
1
74
33-40
60
1
82
25-32
213
41 IWANIUK Zofia (2005 #37960 LO 1492)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
210
35
60
1
63
57-64
75
1
90
33-48


60
1

213
42 ŁAWNICZAK Agata (2005 #42156 LO 2060)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
175
54
54
3

64
4

57
2

60
1
86
17-24
207
43 SMYKOWSKA Julia (2005 #44704 LO 6811)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
189
46
50
5

65
3-4
78
49-64
54
3

48
6
74
33-40
206
44 ZNOJEK Klaudia (2005 #44694 LO 8769)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
209
38
60
1
63
57-64
75
1
78
49-64
57
2
60
57-64
60
1

201
45 TOŁSTYKO Kinga (2006 #45913 LO 8534)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
207
39
60
1
70
33-40


57
2
74
33-40
57
2

201
46 HADRYŚ Matylda (2008 #45028 LO 6546)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
173
58
54
3



50
5
70
41-48
57
2
74
33-40
198
47 KORYZNA Roksana (2005 #43906 LO 3744)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
185
51
57
2

71
2

57
2

60
1
70
41-48
198
48 MATROS Izabela (2007 #45144 LO 2384)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
187
47
54
3



60
1
82
25-32
60
1
60
57-64
196
49 GÓRALSKA Anna (2005 #42203 LO 3061)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
194
43
50
5


90
33-48
52
4

54
3

196
50 TKOCZ Julia (2005 #38760 LO 1211)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
175
55
40
9-12
63
57-64
57
7-8

41
9-11

60
1
74
33-40
194
51 WYCICHOWSKA Amelia (2007 #39487 LO 2417)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
190
44
54
3
57
E


60
1
82
25-32
54
3

193
52 SASS Dorota (2006 #39168 LO 10838)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
160
70
40
9-12



52
4
70
41-48
54
3
82
25-32
192
53 BRZEZIŃSKA Natalia (2008 #45707 LO 1896)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
167
61
48
6



57
2
70
41-48
60
1
70
41-48
188
54 CIOSEK Magdalena (2005 #42562 LO 8156)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
195
42
57
2

71
2
78
49-64
52
4

49
5-6

187
55 SZULC Wiktoria (2005 #39065 LO 7588)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
164
64
47
5-8
50
E


54
3
64
49-56
57
2
70
41-48
184
56 JURCZYK Julia (2005 #44044 LO 5291)
UKS Dalachów (OPO)
187
49
57
2

67
3

54
3

57
2

181
57 BOBEK Weronika (2006 #43527 LO 4722)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
176
53
54
3



60
1
70
41-48
52
4

176
58 DRACZYŃSKA Martyna (2006 #43468 LO 1967)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
174
56
44
8



46
7
82
25-32
50
5

176
59 TOBOREK Maria (2008 #46686 LO 2783)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
105
147
45
7-8



60
1
60
57-64
60
1
70
41-48
175
60 OLSZOWA Dominika (2005 #44045 LO 5293)
UKS Dalachów (OPO)
178
52
52
4

64
4

57
2

54
3

175
61 GOŁĘBIOWSKA Aleksandra (2007 #45637 LO 3505)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
157
72
52
4



57
2

49
5-6
64
49-56
173
62 ROŻEK Katarzyna (2005 #48007 LO 8768)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
151
80
35
14

56
8

60
1
60
57-64
57
2

173
63 MADEJ Zofia (2007 #45709 LO 1898)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
174
57
57
2
60
E


54
3

57
2

171
64 RIWOŃ Wiktoria (2006 #42728 LO 1973)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
155
74
50
5



52
4
64
49-56
57
2

171
65 FRELICH Patrycja (2007 #44873 LO 4162)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
100
154
48
6



52
4

57
2
70
41-48
170
66 JARKOWSKA Alicja (2005 #39202 LO 7184)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
116
128
52
4



60
1
64
49-56
52
4

168
67 GODLEWSKA Paulina (2006 #43088 LO 7432)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
160
71
48
6

48
12

60
1
64
49-56
54
3

166
68 KRUKAR Maja (2005 #38846 LO 5424)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
164
66
52
4

60
6

52
4

52
4

164
69 SKORUPSKA Weronika (2006 #46546 LO 3747)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
112
131
52
4



60
1

52
4

164
70 GĄSIOR Oliwia (2007 #39131 LO 2789)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
169
59
57
2



49
5-6

57
2

163
71 TOCZEK Martyna (2005 #45193 LO 354)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)
162
68
48
6

64
4

50
5



162
72 KURMANOWSKA Julita (2006 #41981 LO 3098)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
161
69
52
4



57
2

52
4

161
73 ŁACHUT Karolina (2005 #44060 LO 353)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)
163
67
50
5

67
3

44
8



161
74 SŁUCHOCKA Natalia (2006 #44234 LO 7681)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
168
60
54
3



57
2

49
5-6

160
75 WOLLSCHLAEGER Liliana (2006 #43750 LO 167)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
153
77
46
7

50
11

57
2

52
4

159
76 KOPACKA Anna (2006 #44915 LO 6550)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
187
48
52
4
55
E


52
4
64
49-56
40
9-12

159
77 HOŁODNIUK Paulina (2006 #43310 LO 5334)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
140
89
46
7



48
6

41
10
64
49-56
158
78 RYŻEWSKA Urszula (2006 #46730 LO 9525)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL)
156
73
52
4



52
4

54
3

158
79 GASZ Weronika (2005 #39114 LO )
()
232
27
57
2
68
41-48

90
33-48




158
80 PARKOŁA Oliwia (2008 #45422 LO 78)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
154
75
50
5



50
5

57
2

157
81 ZIMNICKA Marta (2007 #42964 LO 414)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
137
93
41
10

44
14

52
4

60
1
60
57-64
156
82 SZMIDT Wiktoria (2006 #41595 LO 2315)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
150
82
49
5-6



52
4

54
3

155
83 LASMAN Karolina (2005 #50311 LO 2536)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
151
81
45
7-8

61
5-6

40
9-12

49
5-6

155
84 MARUSZAK Emilia (2006 #39462 LO 2411)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
148
84
52
4



42
9

57
2
60
57-64
154
85 SOKOŁOWSKA Maja (2008 #44907 LO 724)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
152
78
46
7



54
3

54
3

154
86 CZAJKOWSKA Weronika (2008 #44777 LO 7426)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
134
98
38
11-12

54
9

42
9

57
2

153
87 WIKTOR Julia (2008 #47491 LO 599)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
96
162
42
9



54
3

57
2

153
88 KURZAWSKA Maja (2006 #43455 LO 5587)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
120
118




50
5
70
41-48
60
1
82
25-32
152
89 MIRECKA Milena (2008 #43500 LO 5007)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
92
174
52
4



40
9-12

47
5-8
60
57-64
152
90 KORCZAK Natasza (2006 #43978 LO 4021)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
167
62
44
8



60
1

48
6

152
91 RAJKOWSKA Katarzyna (2009 #45208 LO 3556)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
120
120
40
9-12



47
5-8

47
5-8
64
49-56
151
92 KOZAK Amelia (2005 #45324 LO 5126)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)
153
76
46
7
49
E
39
15-18

33
15
60
57-64
40
9-12

149
93 GRUCHAŁA Laura (2005 #40877 LO 304)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
136
94
33
13-16

51
9-12

45
7-8

52
4

148
94 SZURGOT Agata (2005 #42439 LO 7095)
BENIAM. Starogard Gd. (POM)
133
100
33
13-16

52
10

48
6

48
6

148
95 NOWAK Katarzyna (2007 #45499 LO 5199)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
128
105
41
9-10



46
7

54
3
60
57-64
147
96 RAJKOWSKA Sylwia (2006 #43514 LO 3557)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
134
97
47
5-8



47
5-8

52
4

146
97 SOWA Anżelika (2007 #43467 LO 1975)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
132
102
30
17



54
3
64
49-56
52
4

146
98 TRYBUŁA Weronika (2007 #45500 LO 5207)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
121
117
46
7



48
6

50
5

144
99 ADAMCZEWSKA Aleksandra (2007 #44235 LO 7672)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
143
86
49
5-6



46
7

49
5-6

144
100 BOJANOWSKA Magdalena (2006 #42893 LO 1964)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
134
96
42
9



57
2
60
57-64
42
9

144
101 OSKIERA Aleksandra (2008 #43499 LO 5009)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
94
168
40
9-12



33
13-16

47
5-8
70
41-48
143
102 JUREWICZ Martyna (2005 #45458 LO 2362)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
143
87
40
9-12

58
7

40
9-12

45
7-8

143
103 SŁOMIŃSKA Marta (2005 #42144 LO 6353)
UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM)
164
65
33
13-16

56
8

54
3



143
104 SZURGOT Anna (2005 #42440 LO 7094)
BENIAM. Starogard Gd. (POM)
130
103
38
11-12

42
15

50
5

50
5

142
105 KACZMARCZYK Julia (2007 #45902 LO 32)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
135
95
40
9-12



52
4

49
5-6

141
106 CZYRNIA Justyna (2005 #39171 LO 2790)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
144
85
45
7-8

51
9-12

40
9-12

45
7-8

141
107 ZUBRYCKI Olga (2009 #49850 LO 1510)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
99
155
45
7-8



54
3

42
9

141
108 KAMROWSKA Marcelina (2005 #48676 LO 6801)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
141
88
42
9

61
5-6

38
11-12

38
11-12

141
109 KOZAK Maja (2007 #44604 LO 5127)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)
112
132
32
15-16
35
E


57
2

48
6

140
110 PROSTKO Elżbieta (2006 #42913 LO 9518)
UKS KONIECZKI Ełk (WMZ)
95
165
46
7



49
5-6

45
7-8

140
111 MIKULSKA Kinga (2008 #48446 LO 4565)
WŁÓKNIARZ Pabianice (ŁDZ)
92
172
40
9-12



52
4

46
7

138
112 SZYCHOWSKA Magdalena (2006 #44437 LO 3748)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
94
167
42
9



52
4

44
8

138
113 BYTOF Magdalena (2005 #44745 LO 8051)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
138
92
42
9

47
9-16

49
5-6

42
9

138
114 ULATOWSKA Anna (2009 #41481 LO 5340)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
125
112
41
10



42
9

54
3

137
115 BOCHENEK Kamila (2007 #48192 LO 1642)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
138
90
36
13



50
5

50
5

136
116 ROMANOWSKA Magdalena (2008 #45616 LO 2541)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
85
191
40
9-12



45
7-8

49
5-6

134
117 KUZIO Aleksandra (2007 #45927 LO 2481)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)
108
141
33
13-16



48
6

52
4

133
118 PIECKOWSKA Maria (2007 #48356 LO 1895)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
133
101
44
8



40
9-12

49
5-6

133
119 KOWALSKA Julia (2005 #46667 LO 8267)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
126
109
24
17-24

47
9-16

41
10

45
7-8

133
120 JĘDREK Julia (2005 #50295 LO 1643)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
125
110
32
15-16

47
11-14

46
7

40
9-12

133
121 ANDRUNIK Julia (2005 #42798 LO 6428)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
127
108


53
8-11

47
5-8

33
13-16

133
122 SKOWRONEK Anna (2005 #49178 LO 146)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
134
99
40
9-12

51
9-12

40
9-12

33
13-16

131
123 KIERSNOWSKA Natalia (2010 #49851 LO 1494)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
85
190
35
13-14



50
5

45
7-8

130
124 DUDEK Amelia (2005 #40606 LO 9031)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)
125
111
24
17-24

47
9-16

45
7-8

38
11-12

130
125 WOLSKA Marta (2006 #46853 LO 3809)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
118
124
35
13-15



50
5

44
8

129
126 USAREK Malwina (2006 #41790 LO 3847)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
138
91
40
9-12



49
5-6

40
9-12

129
127 MIKOŁAJEWSKA Daria (2005 #47541 LO 1706)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
123
116


53
9-10

38
11-12

38
11-12

129
128 CZABAŃSKA Anna (2007 #41980 LO 3099)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
148
83
48
6



54
3

27
17-20

129
129 OSIŃSKA Oliwia (2007 #43876 LO 1301)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
64
219




54
3
64
49-56
54
3
64
49-56
128
130 RABIEGA Natalia (2008 #45016 LO 1070)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
118
125
40
9-12



38
12

50
5

128
131 SUŁAWA Katarzyna (2005 #42685 LO 934)
SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL)
125
113
35
13-14

49
11-12

41
10

38
12

128
132 BAJER Emilia (2005 #46034 LO 7274)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP)
119
123
21
21-24

43
13-16

40
9-12

44
8

127
133 STACHURSKA Nikola (2006 #51078 LO 7529)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
88
181
40
9-12



48
6

39
11

127
134 CHYŁA Nikola (2005 #40387 LO 3441)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
124
114
38
12
41
E
53
9-10

29
17-18

33
13-16

127
135 WIECZOREK Zuzanna (2006 #45468 LO 3806)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
104
152
35
13-15



42
9

48
6

125
136 WNUK Natalia (2006 #42925 LO 478)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
117
126
28
18
31
E


44
8

48
6

123
137 BOROWIK Dominika (2006 #43537 LO 5279)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
111
137
35
13-14



41
9-10

46
7

122
138 DOLOT Maria (2005 #37930 LO 3100)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
96
164
27
17-20



36
13

57
2

120
139 KASPRZAK Lena (2007 #43137 LO 8109)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
123
115
38
11-12



41
9-10

41
9-10

120
140 MAKOS Nikola (2007 #44948 LO 6342)
UKS Dalachów (OPO)
120
119
31
16



49
5-6

40
9-12

120
141 FILIPEK Angelika (2007 #43609 LO 135)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
120
122
40
9-12



40
9-12

40
9-12

120
142 KACZMAREK Kamila (2005 #40389 LO 3448)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
129
104
27
17-20
30
E
47
11-14

41
9-11

13
25-32

118
143 CZAJA Julia (2010 #45401 LO 395)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
103
153
33
13-16

32
20

38
12

46
7

117
144 POROŻYŃSKA Kornelia (2005 #43164 LO 401)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
112
133
24
17-24

38
17

35
14

44
8

117
145 MACIAŁEK Natalia (2008 #45673 LO 6464)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
77
198
41
10



36
12-14

40
9-12

117
146 KAMIŃSKA Martyna (2006 #46892 LO 9551)
UKS TORNADO Waksmund (MŁP)
120
121
40
9-12



44
8

33
13-16

117
147 LITWIŃSKA Daria (2005 #45556 LO 9019)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
67
215


67
3



49
5-6

116
148 HAWRO Kinga (2008 #45671 LO 1198)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
127
107




60
1
70
41-48
46
7

116
149 KOBYLIŃSKA Karolina (2005 #44412 LO 5773)
MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR)
110
138


39
15-18

44
8

33
13-16

116
150 KOLASA Iwona (2007 #42293 LO 9550)
UKS TORNADO Waksmund (MŁP)
111
136
15
25-28



57
2
60
57-64
40
9-12

115
151 OZGA Klaudia (2005 #43392 LO 3454)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
116
129
23
21-22
26
E
53
9-10

36
12-14

21
21-24

115
152 WACHOWIAK Klaudia (2006 #40369 LO 6044)
SPÓŁDZIELCA Kobylin (WLP)
104
151




54
3

52
4
60
57-64
114
153 SKAWIŃSKA Nikola (2007 #41485 LO 5338)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
105
149
32
15-16



38
12

44
8

114
154 ŚWINIARSKA Weronika (2006 #46171 LO 5206)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
106
146
41
9-10



38
11-12

35
13-14

114
155 ZGIERSKA Aleksandra (2007 #46500 LO 5868)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
64
220




54
3
64
49-56
49
5-6

113
156 TRACZYK-KĘPA Kalina (2006 #44600 LO 402)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
97
159
24
17-24



46
7

42
9

112
157 SOBCZAK Natalia (2005 #42686 LO 477)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
109
139
32
15-16

45
13-14

32
15-16

35
13-14

112
158 WINKLARZ Malwina (2006 #48001 LO 6815)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
112
134
46
7



33
13-16

33
13-16

112
159 KARCZMARZ Maria (2009 #49463 LO 5855)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
62
222
24
17-24



38
11-12

49
5-6

111
160 BRACHACZEK Nadine (2007 #44029 LO 3496)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
105
148
24
17-24



45
7-8

40
9-12

109
161 BUDZISZ Weronika (2006 #45333 LO 3794)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
90
176
21
21-24



48
6

40
9-12

109
162 JEZIK Aleksandra (2005 #42177 LO 337)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)
112
135
49
5-6
52
E
57
7-8





109
163 INDEKA Weronika (2007 #43375 LO 204)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
87
183




54
3

54
3

108
164 SAMIEC Maja (2006 #43578 LO 8158)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
108
140




54
3

52
4

106
165 BIŃKIEWICZ Julia (2006 #47528 LO 5666)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)
81
194
27
17-20



39
11

40
9-12

106
166 WŁODARCZYK Zofia (2006 #47474 LO 2806)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
106
145
33
13-16



40
9-12

33
13-16

106
167 ZAWIŚLAK Lena (2010 #47158 LO 2276)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
86
187
21
21-24



44
8

40
9-12

105
168 RUDZKA Oliwia (2005 #49179 LO 145)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
105
150
27
17-20

51
9-12

27
17-20

21
21-24

105
169 BĘDZIK Oliwia (2005 #52148 LO 4938)
niestow. woj. ZPM (ZPM)
52
245




52
4

52
4

104
170 WOJTAK Agnieszka (2006 #42521 LO 9034)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)
69
213
24
17-24



45
7-8

35
13-14

104
171 PIOTROWICZ Zofia (2006 #44073 LO 3007)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
85
192
32
15-16



32
15-16

38
11-12

102
172 ZIÓŁEK Nadia (2005 #42145 LO 6355)
UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM)
152
79
44
8

58
7





102
173 SZUBA Magdalena (2007 #47264 LO 1647)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
107
143
39
11



41
9-11

21
21-24

101
174 PIEKARCZYK Zuzanna (2010 #45181 LO 6554)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
46
268




46
7

54
3

100
175 OSIŃSKA Małgorzata (2006 #43902 LO 2026)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
92
173




48
6

52
4

100
176 STUDNICKA Anna (2006 #45850 LO 1341)
VICTORIA Spytkowice (MŁP)
97
160
27
17-20



40
9-12

33
13-16

100
177 NOWICKA Zuzanna (2006 #44904 LO 8430)
KTS NOTEĆ Czarnków (WLP)
98
157




50
5

48
6

98
178 NOWAK Angelika (2007 #45584 LO 1707)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
117
127
44
8



27
17-20

27
17-20

98
179 WAWRZYNIAK Julia (2005 #45502 LO 5209)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
71
212


56
8

15
25-28

27
17-20

98
180 GARGOL Wiktoria (2008 #45577 LO 3417)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
45
273




45
7-8

52
4

97
181 BARTOSZEK Julia (2008 #45509 LO 3858)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
84
193
16
25-27



41
10

40
9-12

97
182 MYŚLIWIEC Marta (2007 #48836 LO 5105)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
64
221
24
17-24



40
9-12

33
13-16

97
183 DUDKA Julia (2008 #45797 LO 7285)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
46
268




46
7

50
5

96
184 DZIWISZ Nikola (2005 #45338 LO 5088)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)
48
258




48
6

48
6

96
185 STAROŃ Kinga (2007 #43655 LO 4868)
UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR)
96
163
48
6



48
6



96
186 NOWACKA Klaudia (2006 #45552 LO 9020)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
50
253




50
5

45
7-8

95
187 ZAJĄC Hanna (2006 #43484 LO 7317)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
89
179
21
21-24



39
11

35
13-14

95
188 KACZAN Alicja (2006 #41482 LO 5335)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
78
197
35
13-14



28
18

32
15-16

95
189 MALINOWSKA Agata (2005 #43155 LO 1866)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
95
166


53
8-11

15
25-28

27
17-20

95
190 ZAWADA Oliwia (2007 #41983 LO 3097)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
94
170
40
9-12





54
3

94
191 SKORUPSKA Adrianna (2007 #46545 LO 3740)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
44
278
44
8





50
5

94
192 JANKOWSKA Julia (2006 #47941 LO 9485)
UKS Gołdap Zdrój (WMZ)
45
273




45
7-8

49
5-6

94
193 ZAWADZKA Julia (2008 #51018 LO 75)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
48
258




48
6

46
7

94
194 GARGOL Amelia (2006 #45576 LO 3416)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
89
178




49
5-6

45
7-8

94
195 KRAUSE Agata (2009 #45375 LO 2024)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
52
245




52
4

42
9

94
196 PERZ Izabela (2008 #47441 LO 1610)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
54
239
21
21-24



33
13-16

40
9-12

94
197 KOZIEŁ Aleksandra (2006 #46540 LO 8157)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
98
158




48
6

45
7-8

93
198 MROCZKA Alicja (2008 #47453 LO 4027)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
60
228
33
13-16



27
17-20

33
13-16

93
199 DOLIŃSKA Anna (2005 #50291 LO 3001)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
76
203
27
17-20

49
11-12



15
25-28

91
200 MOSKAŁA Julia (2007 #43206 LO 2512)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
66
216
33
13-16



33
13-16

24
17-24

90
201 LASKOWSKA Katarzyna (2005 #44359 LO 603)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
73
208




40
9-12

47
5-8

87
202 KISZCZAK Emilia (2006 #44271 LO 6906)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
54
240
23
21-22



31
16

33
13-16

87
203 WITKOWSKA Wiktoria (2005 #43294 LO 5941)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
87
185


45
13-14

21
21-24

21
21-24

87
204 SKRZESZEWSKA Agata (2005 #40397 LO 3455)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
87
186
27
17-20

39
15-18

19
23-25

21
21-24

87
205 BUCHOWSKA Magdalena (2009 #46365 LO 9966)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
86
188
40
9-12





45
7-8

85
206 BOROWSKA Julia (2008 #47379 LO 5190)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
60
225




44
8

41
9-10

85
207 DZIAKOWSKA Emilia (2005 #45963 LO 2056)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
53
244


53
9-10



32
15-16

85
208 NIEDŹWIADEK Oliwia (2005 #41659 LO )
()
128
106
27
17-20

57
7-8





84
209 PYLAK Anna (2006 #44619 LO 8877)
SL KALINA SALOS Lublin (LLS)
51
252




38
11-12

45
7-8

83
210 SZCZERBIAK Weronika (2006 #43303 LO 9387)
UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM)
41
288




41
10

42
9

83
211 SZALAST Paulina (2007 #46774 LO 5864)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
42
281




42
9

41
10

83
212 MAZUR Maja (2007 #45639 LO 8698)
KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS)
106
144
33
13-16



49
5-6



82
213 BREŚ Aleksandra (2006 #41619 LO 6760)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
79
196




35
13-14

46
7

81
214 STARKBAUER Sylwia (2005 #47374 LO 5203)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
54
242


45
13-14

9
33-38

27
17-20

81
215 KRZEMPEK Wiktoria (2007 #46378 LO 2510)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
57
237
24
17-24



33
13-16

24
17-24

81
216 BOROWSKA Patrycja (2008 #46460 LO 4446)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
40
291




40
9-12

40
9-12

80
  LISOWSKA Karolina (2006 #46909 LO 5144)
STS ŁOK Brynica (OPO)
40
291




40
9-12

40
9-12

80
218 WÓJCIK Adrianna (2005 #48912 LO )
()
93
171
33
13-16

47
9-16





80
219 GAJ Milena (2008 #43608 LO 1599)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
60
226




33
13-16

46
7

79
220 RUJNER Lilianna (2006 #43636 LO 6807)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
80
195




38
11-12

41
10

79
221 OŻGA Katarzyna (2005 #38559 LO 4576)
ŚNIEŻNIK Stronie Śl. (DŚL)
113
130


59
5-8
78
49-64




78
222 PIĘKOSZ Natalia (2005 #48120 LO 4205)
TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP)
65
218
15
25-28

35
17-20

15
25-28

27
17-20

77
223 SALECKA Wiktoria (2008 #48391 LO 8270)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
48
263
24
17-24





52
4

76
224 RADZIEJ Magdalena (2006 #46753 LO 2367)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
36
303




36
13

40
9-12

76
225 PIONTEK Julia (2006 #50216 LO 5483)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
40
291




40
9-12

36
13

76
226 KOCIK Wiktoria (2009 #46990 LO 3864)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
58
235
16
25-27



27
17-20

33
13-16

76
227 ORŁOWSKA Alicja (2010 #49745 LO 3101)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
73
209
21
21-24



31
16

23
21-22

75
228 MAJCHRZAK Małgorzata (2007 #49419 LO 1865)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
75
204
27
17-20



27
17-20

21
21-24

75
229 CICHOŃSKA Małgorzata (2008 #45869 LO 4593)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
47
266




47
5-8

27
17-20

74
230 JASIECKA Zuzanna (2006 #43613 LO 6155)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
94
169
32
15-16



27
17-20

15
25-28

74
231 ZATYKA Magdalena (2008 #45937 LO 2801)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
33
313




33
13-16

40
9-12

73
232 MAGDZIAREK Maria (2007 #45964 LO 2061)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
108
142
38
11-12



35
13-14



73
233 SURDYK Zuzanna (2006 #46465 LO 8114)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
65
217




27
17-20

44
8

71
234 KOZŁOWSKA Martyna (2005 #50292 LO 3004)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
77
200


41
15-16

15
25-28

15
25-28

71
235 MADEJ Faustyna (2005 #50297 LO 1644)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
77
199
27
17-20



29
17-18

13
25-32

69
236 KUBERA Małgorzata (2008 #45900 LO 5337)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
36
306
15
25-27



21
21-24

32
15-16

68
237 PILARSKA Weronika (2009 #47994 LO 6806)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
74
205




44
8

24
17-24

68
238 FIJAŁ Oliwia (2006 #44965 LO 4535)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)
68
214
24
17-24



44
8



68
239 PACELT Anna (2007 #47620 LO 6421)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
54
241




27
17-20

40
9-12

67
240 JABŁOŃSKA Wiktoria (2006 #52351 LO 6439)
LKS PIAST Łasin (KPM)
33
313




33
13-16

33
13-16

66
  PAKUŁA Agata (2008 #47301 LO 4910)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ)
33
313




33
15

33
13-16

66
242 HUTNIK Nikola (2005 #44390 LO )
()
92
175
21
21-24

45
13-14





66
243 MAŁECKA Natalia (2008 #47217 LO 5681)
LUKS Kołaczkowo (KPM)
41
288




41
10

24
17-24

65
244 NAWARA Wiktoria (2007 #51021 LO 1421)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
40
291




40
9-12

24
17-24

64
245 SPENDEL Aleksandra (2007 #44897 LO 2787)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
88
182
24
17-24



40
9-12



64
246 SOCZKO Wiktoria (2005 #49024 LO 7195)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
50
254






57
2
60
57-64
60
247 BAZYLEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #46796 LO 1963)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
40
299
21
21-24





39
11

60
248 PAZIEWSKA Natalia (2008 #47472 LO 2802)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
27
330




27
17-20

33
13-16

60
  RATAJCZAK Julia (2010 #48458 LO 1346)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
27
330




27
17-20

33
13-16

60
250 LASKOWSKA Emilka (2009 #45931 LO 602)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
33
313




33
13-16

27
17-20

60
  MILÓWKA EMILIA (2006 #47538 LO 3392)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
33
313




33
13-16

27
17-20

60
252 LECH Maja (2009 #47457 LO 4024)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
60
227
27
17-20



33
13-16



60
253 WALKOWIAK Amelia (2005 #43847 LO 6232)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
60
229


60
6





60
254 MATUSZEWSKA Kinga (2005 #47485 LO 7622)
UKS OLIMPIA Gniew (POM)
60
231
24
17-24

36
18





60
255 SAJDOK Amelia (2006 #50307 LO 2522)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
46
270
13
25-32



33
13-16

13
25-32

59
256 DZWONKOWSKA Marta (2005 #43554 LO 7621)
UKS OLIMPIA Gniew (POM)
58
236
24
17-24

34
19





58
257 KUSNIEREK Nadia (2005 #51726 LO 2506)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
24
342




24
17-24

33
13-16

57
  RATAJCZYK Nikola (2009 #47056 LO 2514)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
24
342




24
17-24

33
13-16

57
259 KNAPIK Marta (2009 #47252 LO 4669)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
33
313




33
13-16

24
17-24

57
260 PRZEMYK Kamila (2008 #46377 LO 2513)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
90
177
24
17-24



33
13-16



57
261 STALA Sylwia (2006 #45120 LO )
()
57
238
57
2







57
262 OCHENKOWSKA Julia (2007 #46863 LO 8861)
UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM)
16
376
16
25-26





39
11

55
263 PURGAŁ Katarzyna (2006 #53667 LO 10569)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)







54
3

54
264 MROZIŃSKA Martyna (2007 #46862 LO 8860)
UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM)
16
376
16
25-26





38
12

54
265 KRUPA Magdalena (2007 #47048 LO 1012)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
42
284




27
17-20

27
17-20

54
266 ORLIK Amelia (2010 #49747 LO 3102)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
38
302




27
17-20

27
17-20

54
267 ŚWIĄTEK Maja (2008 #49266 LO 3396)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
27
330




27
17-20

27
17-20

54
268 OKLESIŃSKA Magdalena (2006 #46135 LO 7909)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
33
313




33
13-16

21
21-24

54
269 DRAWS Anna (2008 #42910 LO )
()
89
180
24
17-24

30
21





54
270 POŹNIAK Aleksandra (2006 #44906 LO 721)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
54
243
54
3







54
271 FURTAK Milena (2006 #45114 LO 935)
SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL)
71
211
26
19-20



26
19-20



52
272 ZAJĄC Katarzyna (2007 #44945 LO 5295)
UKS Dalachów (OPO)
52
245




52
4



52
273 ZARYCHTA Maria (2007 #46105 LO 8161)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
52
250
52
4







52
274 FIDALA Vanessa (2010 #48456 LO 1344)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
27
330




27
17-20

24
17-24

51
  ROGULSKA Julia (2010 #52477 LO 7198)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
27
330




27
17-20

24
17-24

51
276 BEZAK Zuzanna (2008 #43566 LO 793)
CKIS Skawina (MŁP)
15
386






50
5

50
277 OWSIK Maja (2010 #49748 LO 3103)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
48
260




27
17-20

23
21-22

50
278 SKARŻYŃSKA Maria (2008 #43368 LO 2870)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
49
256




49
5-6



49
279 MIELOCH Julia (2005 #44905 LO )
()
49
257


49
11-12





49
280 GROBELNA Marlena (2010 #49512 LO 3729)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)







48
6

48
281 ZDUNEK Anna (2007 #46021 LO 1876)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
15
379




15
25-28

33
13-16

48
282 ZAWADZKA Olga (2007 #42670 LO 10839)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
61
224




21
21-24

27
17-20

48
283 MILÓWKA Julia (2008 #49265 LO 3395)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
21
359




21
21-24

27
17-20

48
284 URBANOWICZ Klaudia (2009 #45255 LO 1530)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
48
263
24
17-24





24
17-24

48
285 MALINOWSKA Anastazja (2009 #45196 LO 34)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
24
342




24
17-24

24
17-24

48
286 MAJER Gabriela (2006 #52300 LO 6139)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
27
330




27
17-20

21
21-24

48
  RENDASZKA Aleksandra (2005 #48069 LO 7910)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
27
330




27
17-20

21
21-24

48
288 NIKIEL Amelia (2005 #45828 LO )
()
86
189
48
6







48
289 OCHOCKA Róża (2006 #43835 LO 6220)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
48
261
27
17-20



21
21-24



48
290 KULCZYCKA Wanessa (2010 #45740 LO 1751)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
48
262
48
6







48
291 ZEMBOWICZ Antonina (2007 #42108 LO 5015)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
99
156
47
5-8







47
292 KORZENIOWSKA Zuzanna (2006 #46297 LO 1235)
MKS NYSA Kłodzko (DŚL)
47
267
15
25-27



32
15-16



47
293 LEMBO Waleria (2006 #48917 LO 9385)
UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM)







46
7

46
  ŁĘGOWSKA Maja (2008 #47219 LO 5680)
LUKS Kołaczkowo (KPM)







46
7

46
295 ROGALA Anna (2010 #50715 LO 2333)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
25
339




25
19-22

21
21-24

46
296 PAPIERNIK Nadia (2006 #42045 LO 4483)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
87
184




46
7



46
297 WILLE Laura (2008 #46146 LO 6773)
KTS Sieradz (ŁDZ)
73
207




46
7



46
298 GRZYWACZ Gabriela (2007 #45029 LO 9619)
ITR JEZIORAK Iława (WMZ)







45
7-8

45
  PENCARSKA Emilia (2008 #43721 LO 10975)
niestow. woj. ŚLS (ŚLS)







45
7-8

45
300 KLIŚ Martyna (2006 #45617 LO )
()
97
161
45
7-8







45
301 KRYNICKA Alicja (2009 #44843 LO 2873)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
45
272




45
7-8



45
302 DEPTUŁA Małgorzata (2006 #43353 LO 2946)
LUKS FALA Trzebiatów (ZPM)
44
279






44
8

44
303 KOWALSKA Wiktoria (2007 #49780 LO 3963)
MLUKS ORLIK Kcynia (KPM)







44
8

44
  MAKAR Aleksandra (2010 #50586 LO 5128)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)







44
8

44
305 SIEWIERSKA Lena (2006 #47997 LO 6809)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
77
201
44
8







44
306 CHILMON Aleksandra (2006 #47704 LO 5948)
UKS KONIECZKI Ełk (WMZ)







42
9

42
  GROBELNA Lena (2010 #49511 LO 3728)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)







42
9

42
308 BOROWSKA Zuzanna (2008 #47734 LO 5799)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
21
359




21
21-24

21
21-24

42
  SZKOPEK Dominika (2005 #52347 LO 6422)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
21
359




21
21-24

21
21-24

42
  WOŹNIAK Emilia (2005 #50327 LO 6046)
SPÓŁDZIELCA Kobylin (WLP)
21
359




21
21-24

21
21-24

42
  WRZESIEŃ Gabriela (2006 #51535 LO 795)
GOK Charsznica (MŁP)
21
359




21
21-24

21
21-24

42
312 ZAJĄC Anna (2009 #46822 LO 1137)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
21
366
21
21-24





21
21-24

42
313 WAWRZYŃCZYK Oliwia (2005 #52381 LO 6567)
SALOS Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM)
42
281




42
9



42
314 PIETRUSZYŃSKA Natasza (2008 #49717 LO 4030)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
42
283
15
25-28



27
17-20



42
315 KAWICKA Lena (2008 #43036 LO 7830)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
42
285
21
21-24



21
21-24



42
316 BERNATOWICZ Zuzanna (2007 #51810 LO 2950)
LUKS FALA Trzebiatów (ZPM)







41
10

41
  BIAŁK Karolina (2009 #46177 LO 6260)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)







41
10

41
  JURCZYK Zaryna (2009 #52494 LO 7308)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)







41
10

41
  MROZIK Gabriela (2007 #47342 LO 9011)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)







41
9-10

41
  PRZEPIÓRA Zuzanna (2007 #47343 LO 9013)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)







41
9-10

41
  STANGRECIAK Julia (2009 #45428 LO 3734)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)







41
10

41
322 KAWECKA Maja (2007 #47993 LO )
()
74
206
41
10







41
323 FELSKOWSKA Jagoda (2007 #43739 LO 6890)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)
41
288




41
10



41
324 GRABAS Julia (2005 #40388 LO 10463)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
42
286






40
9-12

40
325 GĘBCZYŃSKA Natalia (2007 #45191 LO 203)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)







40
9-12

40
  KULIK Olga (2005 #52621 LO 8087)
GLUKS NAPRZÓD Skórzec (MAZ)







40
9-12

40
  PERZYNA Amelia (2008 #45622 LO 2539)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)







40
9-12

40
  ZYNA Julia (2008 #51171 LO 2618)
SPORTOWIEC Częstochowa (ŚLS)







40
9-12

40
329 MORGA Łucja (2006 #46902 LO 184)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
13
393
13
28-29





27
17-20

40
330 KAMIŃSKA Zofia (2006 #45030 LO 9620)
ITR JEZIORAK Iława (WMZ)
40
291




40
9-12



40
  WRZOSEK Agata (2007 #53009 LO 9622)
ITR JEZIORAK Iława (WMZ)
40
291




40
9-12



40
332 DANEWICZ Dominika (2006 #50537 LO 9520)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL)
40
298
40
9-12







40
333 WALKUSZ Julia (2006 #42399 LO 7118)
UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM)
39
301




39
11



39
334 KOWALSKA Julia (2009 #49781 LO 3962)
MLUKS ORLIK Kcynia (KPM)







38
11-12

38
  ŁAKOMA Maja (2009 #46234 LO 6320)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)







38
11-12

38
  WIERCISZEWSKA Zuzanna (2006 #51157 LO 10472)
KU AZS PWSIP Łomża (PDL)







38
12

38
337 GROCHOWSKA Viktoria (2009 #45965 LO 6905)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
25
339




25
19-22

13
25-32

38
  KNAPEK Zuzanna (2008 #48468 LO 6907)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
25
339




25
19-22

13
25-32

38
339 WOLNIAK Wiktoria (2007 #50326 LO 3009)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
59
234
27
17-20



11
29-32



38
340 CESARZ Nicola (2007 #48067 LO 867)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
13
390




13
25-32

24
17-24

37
  ZUREK Laura (2006 #51727 LO 2507)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
13
390




13
25-32

24
17-24

37
342 CHMAJ Dagmara (2006 #51473 LO 468)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
16
374




16
25-26

21
21-24

37
  TRAWIŃSKA Malwina (2006 #50117 LO 7017)
GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
16
374




16
25-26

21
21-24

37
344 KUBAS Agata (2008 #50922 LO 33)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
24
342




24
17-24

13
25-32

37
  MOTYL Hanna (2007 #50806 LO 866)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
24
342




24
17-24

13
25-32

37
  RATAJCZYK Kamila (2008 #49031 LO 2515)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
24
342




24
17-24

13
25-32

37
347 BŁASZCZUK Martyna (2006 #43600 LO 6261)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)







36
13

36
  OBRYCKA Julia (2006 #53600 LO 10473)
KU AZS PWSIP Łomża (PDL)







36
13

36
349 ADAMCZYK Julia (2007 #49679 LO 4157)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
15
379




15
25-28

21
21-24

36
350 KRAJEWSKA Aleksandra (2006 #39067 LO 7585)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
61
223




21
21-24

15
25-28

36
351 FELSKOWSKA Agata (2007 #43740 LO 6889)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)
36
303




36
13



36
  STRZAŁKA Anna (2006 #43654 LO 4869)
UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR)
36
303




36
12-14



36
353 KUNKA Aleksandra (2008 #50074 LO 9552)
UKS TORNADO Waksmund (MŁP)
36
308
15
25-28



21
21-24



36
354 KOCZOT Agata (2005 #47821 LO 10425)
UMKS Biłgoraj (LLS)







35
13-14

35
  LUBIENIECKA Gabriela (2008 #47463 LO 8960)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)







35
13-14

35
  STEFANIAK Amelia (2009 #44988 LO 7443)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)







35
14

35
357 DYMEK Mia (2007 #45989 LO 6211)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
76
202
35
13-14







35
358 SUDOMIRSKA Daria (2006 #41620 LO 6765)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
59
232




35
13-14



35
359 WAWRZYNIAK Zuzanna (2006 #46464 LO 8115)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
52
248




35
13-14



35
360 CHOMONTOWSKA Otylia (2007 #46292 LO 8054)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
35
309




35
13-14



35
  MIKOŁAJCZYK Maja (2005 #52417 LO 6774)
KTS Sieradz (ŁDZ)
35
309




35
14



35
  SIKORA Patrycja (2007 #44606 LO 9033)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)
35
309




35
13-14



35
363 BOMBRYCH Julia (2006 #51626 LO 1691)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)







33
13-16

33
  GĄSIOREK Anna (2005 #42590 LO 6403)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)







33
13-16

33
  KWAŚNIEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #48455 LO 1345)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)







33
13-16

33
  WILK Monika (2008 #47923 LO 6311)
UKS DWÓJKA Sosnowiec (ŚLS)







33
13-16

33
  WNUKIEWICZ Laura (2010 #49575 LO 3808)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)







33
13-16

33
368 PAPIERNIK Laura (2006 #42044 LO 4482)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
71
210




33
13-16



33
369 DRYWA Wiktoria (2007 #45398 LO 6888)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)
33
313




33
15



33
370 BRATEJKO Izabela (2005 #40384 LO )
()
33
322


33
19-20





33
  MŁYNARSKA Monika (2005 #40395 LO )
()
33
322


33
19-20





33
372 SOKÓŁ Melania (2005 #44734 LO )
()
33
324
33
13-16







33
373 KWITOWSKA Adrianna (2005 #41579 LO 4526)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)







32
15-16

32
374 BOCZAR Joanna (2006 #51780 LO 2823)
LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
19
371




19
23-25

13
25-32

32
375 LICBARSKA Agata (2006 #44365 LO 605)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
21
359




21
21-24

11
29-32

32
376 ŻACZEK Kalina (2009 #47542 LO 1710)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
59
233




32
15-16



32
377 NAWROCKA Zofia (2005 #50838 LO 7116)
UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM)
31
327




31
16



31
378 KUKLA Amelia (2008 #49811 LO 6404)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)







30
17

30
  MILNIKIEL Amelia (2008 #45949 LO 6001)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)







30
17

30
380 WOJCIECHOWSKA Sara (2008 #44788 LO 1136)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
52
249




30
17



30
381 KURS Kornelia (2006 #52428 LO 6886)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)
30
328




30
17



30
382 STRĄCZEK Kinga (2006 #44121 LO 6407)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
50
254






28
18

28
383 ŻYCHOWSKA Karolina (2005 #41927 LO 1238)
MKS NYSA Kłodzko (DŚL)







28
18

28
384 WROTNIAK Julia (2010 #47610 LO 2331)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
19
371




19
23-25

9
33

28
385 JURECKA Natalia (2006 #52522 LO 7396)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
28
329




28
18



28
386 JANKOWIAK Wiktoria (2005 #41578 LO 4523)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)







27
17-20

27
387 KOŁEK Oliwia (2007 #47009 LO )
()
60
230
27
17-20







27
388 BOGUN Klaudia (2008 #47990 LO 6798)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
27
330




27
17-20



27
389 CHMIEL Gabriela (2007 #47599 LO 6401)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)







26
19-20

26
  KUKUŁKA Wiktoria (2008 #52802 LO 8922)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)







26
19-20

26
  PISZCZYŃSKA Karina (2008 #49644 LO 1274)
MGLKS ODRA Oława (DŚL)







26
19-20

26
  SZUBERT Karolina (2006 #42687 LO 2931)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)







26
19-20

26
393 KOWALCZYK Amelia (2006 #52089 LO 4587)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
15
379




15
25-28

11
29-32

26
  MAJER Julia (2006 #52299 LO 6138)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
15
379




15
25-28

11
29-32

26
  RUSAK Paulina (2006 #48148 LO 4605)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
15
379




15
25-28

11
29-32

26
396 FILIŃSKA Martyna (2008 #49477 LO 936)
SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL)
26
338




26
19-20



26
397 DEMKO Malwina (2008 #52870 LO 9121)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)







24
17-24

24
  HORSTMANN Kinga (2006 #52131 LO 4825)
UKS TYTAN-65 Bydgoszcz (KPM)







24
17-24

24
  RATAJCZAK Zofia (2011 #49294 LO 1342)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)







24
17-24

24
400 MARCINKOWSKA Martyna (2005 #44903 LO 8428)
KTS NOTEĆ Czarnków (WLP)
9
404




9
33-38

15
25-28

24
401 GUZ Daria (2005 #43090 LO )
()
52
251
24
17-24







24
402 ŚWIĘTEK Magdalena (2006 #48065 LO 865)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
24
342




24
17-24



24
  TEKLA Aleksandra (2006 #41699 LO 5304)
ULKS Pławniowice (ŚLS)
24
342




24
17-24



24
404 MICHALAK Amelia (2006 #48913 LO )
()
24
352
24
17-24







24
  NAKONIECZNA Zofia (2007 #44778 LO )
()
24
352
24
17-24







24
406 PLICHTA Gabriela (2011 #47417 LO 6068)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
23
356




23
21-22



23
  ZOCHNIAK Milena (2012 #49744 LO 3109)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
23
356




23
21-22



23
408 MAGDZIARZ Agata (2006 #51631 LO 1704)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
11
397




11
29-32

11
29-32

22
409 SZEWCZYK Maria (2008 #49838 LO 6875)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)







21
21-24

21
  USZKO Wiktoria (2005 #52933 LO 9395)
KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP)







21
21-24

21
411 STACHURA Magdalena (2005 #47442 LO 6136)
MAGNUM Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP)
42
287
21
21-24







21
412 KORSZUN Oliwia (2007 #44523 LO 6761)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
36
307




21
21-24



21
413 MICHNIK Marta (2008 #46510 LO )
()
32
326
21
21-24







21
414 ŁUCZAK Lena (2008 #45907 LO 1133)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
21
358




21
21-24



21
415 KACZMARCZYK Julita (2006 #49175 LO 140)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
21
359




21
21-24



21
416 BRZĘK Patrycja (2005 #46960 LO 4288)
MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP)
21
366
21
21-24







21
  OLEKSYN Weronika (2007 #43044 LO 7829)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
21
366
21
21-24







21
418 DUDEK Daria (2006 #47773 LO 5767)
SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS)
17
373
17
25







17
419 GRZEJSZCZYK Adrianna (2006 #47529 LO )
()
16
376
16
25-27







16
420 BUJAK Karolina (2006 #52733 LO 8625)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)







15
25-28

15
  CISZEWSKA Judyta (2009 #52734 LO 8626)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)







15
25-28

15
  KUSIŃSKA Blanka (2009 #47809 LO 10840)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)







15
25-28

15
  RYBACKA Amelia (2007 #44363 LO 606)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)







15
25-28

15
  TOMERA Lena (2009 #51474 LO 480)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)







15
25-28

15
  WRONKA Wioletta (2006 #52622 LO 8088)
GLUKS NAPRZÓD Skórzec (MAZ)







15
25-28

15
  WRÓBIŃSKA Klaudia (2008 #52732 LO 8624)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)







15
25-28

15
427 PASIERBSKA Izabela (2006 #46702 LO 5037)
WRATISLAVIA Wrocław (DŚL)
15
385
15
25-27







15
428 CZEKAJ Weronika (2008 #53014 LO 9646)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)







13
25-32

13
  PODLASEK Kinga (2007 #52804 LO 8924)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)







13
25-32

13
  ROGOWICZ Natalia (2009 #46685 LO 1422)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)







13
25-32

13
  URBAŃCZYK Maja (2008 #51166 LO 43)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)







13
25-32

13
432 KARKOSZKA Jagoda (2009 #45355 LO 5755)
UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP)
24
354
13
28-29







13
433 ZUREK Daria (2009 #51728 LO 2508)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
13
390




13
25-32



13
434 GOMULAK Matylda (2010 #48093 LO 8108)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)







11
29-32

11
  GRYTNER Julia (2006 #52538 LO 7538)
GKS FALA Nowy Duninów (MAZ)







11
29-32

11
  STĘPIEŃ Julia (2006 #49135 LO 5757)
UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP)







11
29-32

11
437 BRZEZIŃSKA Oliwia (2006 #49587 LO 8615)
GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP)
11
397




11
29-32



11
  KŁONICKA Joanna (2005 #51819 LO 2998)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
11
397




11
29-32



11