Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 0 EW 2. GPP EW 3. GPP EWIMP IMP EW 1. GPP P-ty
1 WRÓBEL Wiktoria (2006 #35280 LO 413)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
555
1

155
2

170
1

230
1


555
2 BRZYSKA Anna (2005 #40106 LO 6469)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
475
2

140
3-4

140
3-4

195
3-4

136
3-4
475
3 KRYSIŃSKA Paula (2005 #44601 LO 4574)
ŚNIEŻNIK Stronie Śl. (DŚL)
379
4

82
18

102
12
65
3-4
195
3-4

117
5-8
414
4 WIELGOS Zuzanna (2005 #38307 LO 1213)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
460
3

106
10

155
2
65
3-4
135
9-16

117
5-8
407
5 PRZYBYŁ Liliana (2006 #43311 LO 1971)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
314
7

140
3-4

70
33-40



136
3-4
346
6 BOGDANOWICZ Natalia (2007 #44850 LO 1387)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
226
22
60
1
70
33-40
60
1
96
13



170
1
336
7 CIEŚLIK Faustyna (2005 #40806 LO 6543)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
327
5
60
1
121
6

106
10
65
3-4
100
25-32

86
17-24
327
8 SKUBA Emilia (2005 #42326 LO 6556)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
309
8
54
3
104
11

70
33-40
71
2
135
9-16

86
17-24
325
9 KRAKOWIAK Ewa (2005 #36512 LO 160)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
291
12
60
1
80
19

76
21-24
75
1
135
9-16

95
13-16
310
10 HOŁDA Karolina (2007 #45377 LO 2021)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
327
6

70
33-40

117
8



117
5-8
304
11 WĄTOR Oliwia (2006 #43233 LO 6559)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
209
31

65
49-56
54
3
70
33-40



157
2
292
12 DĄBRZAŁ Zuzanna (2006 #42042 LO 3579)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
308
9

102
12

104
11



86
17-24
292
13 FURMAN Julia (2005 #41985 LO 497)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
292
11

96
13

86
17
71
2
110
17-24

86
17-24
292
14 PAWELEC Zuzanna (2006 #42929 LO 7223)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
293
10

90
16

82
18



117
5-8
289
15 CYRWUS Anna (2005 #40705 LO 4014)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
260
13

70
33-40

94
14
65
3-4
90
33-48

101
9-12
285
16 DRĄG Marta (2005 #39581 LO 236)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
252
15

68
41-48

78
20
65
3-4
100
25-32

101
9-12
279
17 CZAJA Zuzanna (2005 #41119 LO 396)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
256
14
57
2
76
21-24
60
1
80
19
65
3-4
100
25-32

82
25-32
262
18 SERAFIN Wiktoria (2005 #43148 LO 4110)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
240
18
60
1
76
21-24

74
25-32
71
2
90
33-48

95
13-16
261
19 PODYMA Karolina (2005 #43129 LO 4575)
ŚNIEŻNIK Stronie Śl. (DŚL)
244
16
60
1
74
25-32
57
2
70
33-40
65
3-4
100
25-32

86
17-24
260
20 GUZIK Aleksandra (2006 #43209 LO 1600)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
226
23
46
7
86
17

70
33-40



101
9-12
257
21 GŁADYSZ Julia (2005 #41918 LO 4164)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
210
28
60
1
65
49-56
52
4

75
1
90
33-48

101
9-12
256
22 KRAMEK Adrianna (2005 #40392 LO 3450)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
244
17
54
3
74
25-32

65
49-56
65
3-4
100
25-32

82
25-32
256
23 KILISZEK Kamila (2005 #40075 LO 6547)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
228
21
48
6
51
E
50
5
53
E
56
8
110
17-24

86
17-24
249
24 LEMAŃSKA Klara (2006 #39380 LO 4670)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
220
24
60
1
76
21-24

76
21-24



86
17-24
238
25 WÓJTOWICZ Karolina (2005 #40967 LO 5867)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
238
19
57
2
65
49-56
54
3
63
57-64
75
1
110
17-24

60
57-64
238
26 KAŹMIERCZAK Weronika (2005 #41941 LO 6943)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
158
61


60
1
68
41-48
71
2
90
33-48
60
1
74
33-40
232
27 GASZ Weronika (2005 #39114 LO )
()
232
20
60
1
74
25-32
57
2
68
41-48

90
33-48


232
28 JARECKA Malwina (2006 #38777 LO 498)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
200
35
54
3
70
33-40
52
4
74
25-32


60
1
86
17-24
230
29 GOŁĄB Martyna (2005 #40107 LO 1194)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
215
27
60
1
65
49-56
54
3
57
E
62
5
90
33-48

74
33-40
229
30 RAKOWSKA Magdalena (2005 #39226 LO 860)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
210
29
54
3
57
E
60
1
63
57-64
61
5-6
90
33-48

70
41-48
223
31 TEODORCZUK Kinga (2005 #42797 LO 10837)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
187
39
47
5-8

47
5-8
50
E
64
4
90
33-48
57
2
82
25-32
222
32 SYRDA Zuzanna (2006 #44288 LO 6557)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
216
26

74
25-32

68
41-48



74
33-40
216
33 BOREK Zuzanna (2006 #41023 LO 7219)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
207
33
49
5-6
74
25-32
60
1
68
41-48


60
1
74
33-40
216
34 SKIBA Emilia (2007 #43477 LO 1207)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
209
32

68
41-48
60
1
65
49-56



82
25-32
215
35 IWANIUK Zofia (2005 #37960 LO 1492)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
216
25
54
3
57
E
60
1
63
57-64
75
1
90
33-48


210
36 SKWAREK Julia (2006 #40098 LO 1069)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
184
44
60
1

54
3



60
1
95
13-16
209
37 LIPSKA Agata (2005 #40966 LO 5861)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
170
50
41
10

49
5-6
68
41-48
59
5-8

57
2
82
25-32
209
38 ZNOJEK Klaudia (2005 #44694 LO 8769)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
209
30
60
1
68
41-48
60
1
63
57-64
75
1
78
49-64
57
2
60
57-64
209
39 TOŁSTYKO Kinga (2006 #45913 LO 8534)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
201
34
60
1
63
57-64
60
1
70
33-40


57
2
74
33-40
207
40 GAWORSKA Natalia (2007 #41986 LO 673)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
169
54
52
4
55
E
54
3



50
5
95
13-16
204
41 PRZYBYTKOWSKA Wiktoria (2007 #44204 LO 237)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
191
38
46
7
65
49-56
57
2
63
57-64


57
2
74
33-40
202
42 CIOSEK Magdalena (2005 #42562 LO 8156)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
195
36
57
2
60
E
57
2

71
2
78
49-64
52
4

195
43 GÓRALSKA Anna (2005 #42203 LO 3061)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
194
37
52
4

50
5


90
33-48
52
4

194
44 WYCICHOWSKA Amelia (2007 #39487 LO 2417)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
159
60
48
6
51
E
54
3
57
E


60
1
82
25-32
190
45 ŚLIWKA Zofia (2007 #42107 LO 5013)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
179
47
54
3

60
1
65
49-56


60
1
70
41-48
189
46 SMYKOWSKA Julia (2005 #44704 LO 6811)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
185
42
57
2

50
5

65
3-4
78
49-64
54
3

189
47 MATROS Izabela (2007 #45144 LO 2384)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
165
56
48
6
51
E
54
3



60
1
82
25-32
187
48 KOPACKA Anna (2006 #44915 LO 6550)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
170
51
40
9-12
68
41-48
52
4
55
E


52
4
64
49-56
187
49 JURCZYK Julia (2005 #44044 LO 5291)
UKS Dalachów (OPO)
187
40
60
1
63
57-64
57
2

67
3

54
3

187
50 BARTKIEWICZ Julia (2007 #43875 LO 1295)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
179
48
54
3

57
2



60
1
74
33-40
185
51 KORYZNA Roksana (2005 #43906 LO 3744)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
185
43
57
2

57
2

71
2

57
2

185
52 OLSZOWA Dominika (2005 #44045 LO 5293)
UKS Dalachów (OPO)
186
41
57
2

52
4

64
4

57
2

178
53 BOBEK Weronika (2006 #43527 LO 4722)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
158
63
52
4

54
3



60
1
70
41-48
176
54 ŁAWNICZAK Agata (2005 #42156 LO 2060)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
181
45
54
3

54
3

64
4

57
2

175
55 TKOCZ Julia (2005 #38760 LO 1211)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
180
46
52
4
55
E
40
9-12
63
57-64
57
7-8

41
9-11

175
56 DRACZYŃSKA Martyna (2006 #43468 LO 1967)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
139
82
48
6

44
8



46
7
82
25-32
174
57 MADEJ Zofia (2007 #45709 LO 1898)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
169
53
57
2
60
E
57
2
60
E


54
3

174
58 HADRYŚ Matylda (2008 #45028 LO 6546)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
143
79
49
5-6

54
3



50
5
70
41-48
173
59 GĄSIOR Oliwia (2007 #39131 LO 2789)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
175
49
57
2
63
57-64
57
2



49
5-6

169
60 SŁUCHOCKA Natalia (2006 #44234 LO 7681)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
168
55
57
2

54
3



57
2

168
61 BRZEZIŃSKA Natalia (2008 #45707 LO 1896)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
142
80
49
5-6

48
6



57
2
70
41-48
167
62 KORCZAK Natasza (2006 #43978 LO 4021)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
170
52
50
5
63
57-64
44
8



60
1

167
63 BRUZDA Julia (2005 #44860 LO 6542)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
133
93
21
21-24
24
E
27
17-20
30
E
60
6

54
3
74
33-40
164
64 SZULC Wiktoria (2005 #39065 LO 7588)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
157
65
47
5-8
50
E
47
5-8
50
E


54
3
64
49-56
164
65 SŁOMIŃSKA Marta (2005 #42144 LO 6353)
UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM)
157
64
54
3

33
13-16

56
8

54
3

164
66 KRUKAR Maja (2005 #38846 LO 5424)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
164
57
42
9

52
4

60
6

52
4

164
67 ŁACHUT Karolina (2005 #44060 LO 353)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)
163
58
46
7

50
5

67
3

44
8

163
68 TOCZEK Martyna (2005 #45193 LO 354)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)
160
59
48
6

48
6

64
4

50
5

162
69 KURMANOWSKA Julita (2006 #41981 LO 3098)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
125
101
52
4

52
4



57
2

161
70 SASS Dorota (2006 #39168 LO 10838)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
155
68
47
5-8
50
E
40
9-12



52
4
70
41-48
160
71 GODLEWSKA Paulina (2006 #43088 LO 7432)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
138
85
42
9

48
6

48
12

60
1
64
49-56
160
72 GOŁĘBIOWSKA Aleksandra (2007 #45637 LO 3505)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
148
74
45
7-8
48
E
52
4



57
2

157
73 RYŻEWSKA Urszula (2006 #46730 LO 9525)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL)
154
69
52
4

52
4



52
4

156
74 RIWOŃ Wiktoria (2006 #42728 LO 1973)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
124
105
41
10

50
5



52
4
64
49-56
155
75 PARKOŁA Oliwia (2008 #45422 LO 78)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
156
67
54
3

50
5



50
5

154
76 KOZAK Amelia (2005 #45324 LO 5126)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)
141
81
41
10
44
E
46
7
49
E
39
15-18

33
15
60
57-64
153
77 WOLLSCHLAEGER Liliana (2006 #43750 LO 167)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
138
84
38
12

46
7

50
11

57
2

153
78 SOKOŁOWSKA Maja (2008 #44907 LO 724)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
98
156
52
4

46
7



54
3

152
79 ZIÓŁEK Nadia (2005 #42145 LO 6355)
UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM)
152
71
50
5

44
8

58
7



152
80 ROŻEK Katarzyna (2005 #48007 LO 8768)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
124
102


35
14

56
8

60
1
60
57-64
151
81 LASMAN Karolina (2005 #50311 LO 2536)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
156
66
45
7-8

45
7-8

61
5-6

40
9-12

151
82 SZMIDT Wiktoria (2006 #41595 LO 2315)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
138
86
49
5-6

49
5-6



52
4

150
83 CZABAŃSKA Anna (2007 #41980 LO 3099)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
134
91
46
7

48
6



54
3

148
84 MARUSZAK Emilia (2006 #39462 LO 2411)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
153
70
54
3

52
4



42
9

148
85 CZYRNIA Justyna (2005 #39171 LO 2790)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
144
78
45
7-8
48
E
45
7-8

51
9-12

40
9-12

144
86 ADAMCZEWSKA Aleksandra (2007 #44235 LO 7672)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
145
76
48
6

49
5-6



46
7

143
87 JUREWICZ Martyna (2005 #45458 LO 2362)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
149
73
45
7-8

40
9-12

58
7

40
9-12

143
88 KAMROWSKA Marcelina (2005 #48676 LO 6801)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
136
89


42
9

61
5-6

38
11-12

141
89 HOŁODNIUK Paulina (2006 #43310 LO 5334)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
132
94
46
7

46
7



48
6

140
90 BOCHENEK Kamila (2007 #48192 LO 1642)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
121
110
52
4

36
13



50
5

138
91 USAREK Malwina (2006 #41790 LO 3847)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
138
88
49
5-6

40
9-12



49
5-6

138
92 BYTOF Magdalena (2005 #44745 LO 8051)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
127
98
38
11-12

42
9

47
9-16

49
5-6

138
93 ZIMNICKA Marta (2007 #42964 LO 414)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
124
104
31
16

41
10

44
14

52
4

137
94 GRUCHAŁA Laura (2005 #40877 LO 304)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
124
103
40
9-12

33
13-16

51
9-12

45
7-8

136
95 KACZMARCZYK Julia (2007 #45902 LO 32)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
110
127
40
9-12
43
E
40
9-12



52
4

135
96 BOJANOWSKA Magdalena (2006 #42893 LO 1964)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
101
148
32
15-16

42
9



57
2
60
57-64
134
97 RAJKOWSKA Sylwia (2006 #43514 LO 3557)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
127
99
40
9-12

47
5-8



47
5-8

134
98 CZAJKOWSKA Weronika (2008 #44777 LO 7426)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
122
108
30
17

38
11-12

54
9

42
9

134
99 SKOWRONEK Anna (2005 #49178 LO 146)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
134
90
40
9-12
43
E
40
9-12

51
9-12

40
9-12

134
100 SZURGOT Agata (2005 #42439 LO 7095)
BENIAM. Starogard Gd. (POM)
120
111
22
22

33
13-16

52
10

48
6

133
101 PIECKOWSKA Maria (2007 #48356 LO 1895)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
134
92
49
5-6

44
8



40
9-12

133
102 SOWA Anżelika (2007 #43467 LO 1975)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
101
149
38
12

30
17



54
3
64
49-56
132
103 SZURGOT Anna (2005 #42440 LO 7094)
BENIAM. Starogard Gd. (POM)
128
97
33
15

38
11-12

42
15

50
5

130
104 KACZMAREK Kamila (2005 #40389 LO 3448)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
118
116
38
12
41
E
27
17-20
30
E
47
11-14

41
9-11

129
105 NOWAK Katarzyna (2007 #45499 LO 5199)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
123
107
41
9-10

41
9-10



46
7

128
106 NIEDŹWIADEK Oliwia (2005 #41659 LO )
()
128
96
44
8

27
17-20

57
7-8



128
107 HAWRO Kinga (2008 #45671 LO 1198)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
90
168
57
2





60
1
70
41-48
127
108 ANDRUNIK Julia (2005 #42798 LO 6428)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
107
131
27
17-20



53
8-11

47
5-8

127
109 KOWALSKA Julia (2005 #46667 LO 8267)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
118
117
38
11-12

24
17-24

47
9-16

41
10

126
110 JĘDREK Julia (2005 #50295 LO 1643)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
103
145
21
21-24

32
15-16

47
11-14

46
7

125
111 DUDEK Amelia (2005 #40606 LO 9031)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)
104
141
33
13-16

24
17-24

47
9-16

45
7-8

125
112 ULATOWSKA Anna (2009 #41481 LO 5340)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
123
106
42
9

41
10



42
9

125
113 SUŁAWA Katarzyna (2005 #42685 LO 934)
SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL)
116
119
32
15-16

35
13-14

49
11-12

41
10

125
114 CHYŁA Nikola (2005 #40387 LO 3441)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
130
95
27
17-20
30
E
38
12
41
E
53
9-10

29
17-18

124
115 KASPRZAK Lena (2007 #43137 LO 8109)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
139
83
44
8

38
11-12



41
9-10

123
116 MIKOŁAJEWSKA Daria (2005 #47541 LO 1706)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
115
121
32
15-16



53
9-10

38
11-12

123
117 TRYBUŁA Weronika (2007 #45500 LO 5207)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
114
123
27
17-20

46
7



48
6

121
118 KURZAWSKA Maja (2006 #43455 LO 5587)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
105
140
50
5





50
5
70
41-48
120
119 MAKOS Nikola (2007 #44948 LO 6342)
UKS Dalachów (OPO)
111
126
40
9-12

31
16



49
5-6

120
120 RAJKOWSKA Katarzyna (2009 #45208 LO 3556)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
106
136
33
13-16

40
9-12



47
5-8

120
121 KAMIŃSKA Martyna (2006 #46892 LO 9551)
UKS TORNADO Waksmund (MŁP)
119
115
33
13-16
36
E
40
9-12



44
8

120
122 FILIPEK Angelika (2007 #43609 LO 135)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
120
113
40
9-12

40
9-12



40
9-12

120
123 BAJER Emilia (2005 #46034 LO 7274)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP)
115
122
33
13-16
36
E
21
21-24

43
13-16

40
9-12

119
124 WOLSKA Marta (2006 #46853 LO 3809)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
95
159
33
13-16

35
13-15



50
5

118
125 RABIEGA Natalia (2008 #45016 LO 1070)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
120
112
40
9-12

40
9-12



38
12

118
126 WNUK Natalia (2006 #42925 LO 478)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
116
120
39
11
42
E
28
18
31
E


44
8

117
127 NOWAK Angelika (2007 #45584 LO 1707)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
138
87
46
7

44
8



27
17-20

117
128 JARKOWSKA Alicja (2005 #39202 LO 7184)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
106
134


52
4



60
1
64
49-56
116
129 OZGA Klaudia (2005 #43392 LO 3454)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
121
109
27
17-20

23
21-22
26
E
53
9-10

36
12-14

116
130 OŻGA Katarzyna (2005 #38559 LO 4576)
ŚNIEŻNIK Stronie Śl. (DŚL)
113
124
35
13-14



59
5-8
78
49-64


113
131 SKORUPSKA Weronika (2006 #46546 LO 3747)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
52
226


52
4



60
1

112
132 KOZAK Maja (2007 #44604 LO 5127)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)
58
213
17
25
20
E
32
15-16
35
E


57
2

112
133 POROŻYŃSKA Kornelia (2005 #43164 LO 401)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
109
128
39
11

24
17-24

38
17

35
14

112
134 WINKLARZ Malwina (2006 #48001 LO 6815)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
106
135
33
13-16

46
7



33
13-16

112
135 JEZIK Aleksandra (2005 #42177 LO 337)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)
158
62

3
E
49
5-6
52
E
57
7-8



112
136 KOLASA Iwona (2007 #42293 LO 9550)
UKS TORNADO Waksmund (MŁP)
87
174
33
13-16
36
E
15
25-28



57
2
60
57-64
111
137 BOROWIK Dominika (2006 #43537 LO 5279)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
102
147
35
13-14

35
13-14



41
9-10

111
138 KOBYLIŃSKA Karolina (2005 #44412 LO 5773)
MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR)
99
151
27
17-20



39
15-18

44
8

110
139 SOBCZAK Natalia (2005 #42686 LO 477)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
104
142
26
19-20

32
15-16

45
13-14

32
15-16

109
140 SAMIEC Maja (2006 #43578 LO 8158)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
106
137
54
3





54
3

108
141 KUZIO Aleksandra (2007 #45927 LO 2481)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)
87
173
27
17-20

33
13-16



48
6

108
142 MAGDZIAREK Maria (2007 #45964 LO 2061)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
108
130
35
13-14

38
11-12



35
13-14

108
143 SZUBA Magdalena (2007 #47264 LO 1647)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
99
152
27
17-20

39
11



41
9-11

107
144 MAZUR Maja (2007 #45639 LO 8698)
KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS)
81
183
24
17-24

33
13-16



49
5-6

106
145 WŁODARCZYK Zofia (2006 #47474 LO 2806)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
99
153
33
13-16

33
13-16



40
9-12

106
146 ŚWINIARSKA Weronika (2006 #46171 LO 5206)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
68
201
27
17-20

41
9-10



38
11-12

106
147 TOBOREK Maria (2008 #46686 LO 2783)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
85
176


45
7-8



60
1
60
57-64
105
148 BRACHACZEK Nadine (2007 #44029 LO 3496)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
103
146
33
13-16
36
E
24
17-24



45
7-8

105
149 SKAWIŃSKA Nikola (2007 #41485 LO 5338)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
82
181
35
13-14

32
15-16



38
12

105
150 RUDZKA Oliwia (2005 #49179 LO 145)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
105
138
21
21-24
24
E
27
17-20

51
9-12

27
17-20

105
151 WACHOWIAK Klaudia (2006 #40369 LO 6044)
SPÓŁDZIELCA Kobylin (WLP)
50
230
50
5





54
3

104
152 WIECZOREK Zuzanna (2006 #45468 LO 3806)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
95
160
27
18-20

35
13-15



42
9

104
153 CZAJA Julia (2010 #45401 LO 395)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
89
171
24
21

33
13-16

32
20

38
12

103
154 FRELICH Patrycja (2007 #44873 LO 4162)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
48
237


48
6



52
4

100
155 ZUBRYCKI Olga (2009 #49850 LO 1510)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
45
253


45
7-8



54
3

99
156 ZEMBOWICZ Antonina (2007 #42108 LO 5015)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
151
72
52
4

47
5-8





99
157 NOWICKA Zuzanna (2006 #44904 LO 8430)
KTS NOTEĆ Czarnków (WLP)
98
157
48
6





50
5

98
158 KOZIEŁ Aleksandra (2006 #46540 LO 8157)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
50
230
50
5





48
6

98
159 TRACZYK-KĘPA Kalina (2006 #44600 LO 402)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
72
198
27
19

24
17-24



46
7

97
160 STUDNICKA Anna (2006 #45850 LO 1341)
VICTORIA Spytkowice (MŁP)
93
163
27
17-20
30
E
27
17-20



40
9-12

97
161 KLIŚ Martyna (2006 #45617 LO )
()
145
77
52
4

45
7-8





97
162 WIKTOR Julia (2008 #47491 LO 599)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
42
264


42
9



54
3

96
163 STAROŃ Kinga (2007 #43655 LO 4868)
UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR)
48
237


48
6



48
6

96
164 DOLOT Maria (2005 #37930 LO 3100)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
104
144
33
13-16

27
17-20



36
13

96
165 PROSTKO Elżbieta (2006 #42913 LO 9518)
UKS KONIECZKI Ełk (WMZ)
46
250


46
7



49
5-6

95
166 MALINOWSKA Agata (2005 #43155 LO 1866)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
107
132
27
17-20



53
8-11

15
25-28

95
167 SZYCHOWSKA Magdalena (2006 #44437 LO 3748)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
42
264


42
9



52
4

94
168 OSKIERA Aleksandra (2008 #43499 LO 5009)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
61
208
21
21-24

40
9-12



33
13-16

94
169 JASIECKA Zuzanna (2006 #43613 LO 6155)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
105
139
32
15-16
35
E
32
15-16



27
17-20

94
170 ZAWADA Oliwia (2007 #41983 LO 3097)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
146
75
54
3

40
9-12





94
171 WÓJCIK Adrianna (2005 #48912 LO )
()
95
158
13
25-32

33
13-16

47
9-16



93
172 MIKULSKA Kinga (2008 #48446 LO 4565)
WŁÓKNIARZ Pabianice (ŁDZ)
80
186


40
9-12



52
4

92
173 OSIŃSKA Małgorzata (2006 #43902 LO 2026)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
82
182
44
8





48
6

92
174 MIRECKA Milena (2008 #43500 LO 5007)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
52
226


52
4



40
9-12

92
175 HUTNIK Nikola (2005 #44390 LO )
()
98
154
26
19-20

21
21-24

45
13-14



92
176 BUDZISZ Weronika (2006 #45333 LO 3794)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
75
194
21
21-24

21
21-24



48
6

90
177 PRZEMYK Kamila (2008 #46377 LO 2513)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
90
167
33
13-16

24
17-24



33
13-16

90
178 GARGOL Amelia (2006 #45576 LO 3416)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
84
177
40
9-12





49
5-6

89
179 ZAJĄC Hanna (2006 #43484 LO 7317)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
69
200
29
17-18

21
21-24



39
11

89
180 DRAWS Anna (2008 #42910 LO )
()
92
164
35
14

24
17-24

30
21



89
181 STACHURSKA Nikola (2006 #51078 LO 7529)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
40
271


40
9-12



48
6

88
182 SPENDEL Aleksandra (2007 #44897 LO 2787)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
81
184
24
17-24

24
17-24



40
9-12

88
183 INDEKA Weronika (2007 #43375 LO 204)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
33
279
33
13-16





54
3

87
184 PAPIERNIK Nadia (2006 #42045 LO 4483)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
77
192
41
10





46
7

87
185 WITKOWSKA Wiktoria (2005 #43294 LO 5941)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
98
155
21
21-24



45
13-14

21
21-24

87
186 SKRZESZEWSKA Agata (2005 #40397 LO 3455)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
90
165
21
21-24

27
17-20

39
15-18

19
23-25

87
187 ZAWIŚLAK Lena (2010 #47158 LO 2276)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
63
206
21
21-24

21
21-24



44
8

86
188 BUCHOWSKA Magdalena (2009 #46365 LO 9966)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
126
100
46
7

40
9-12





86
189 NIKIEL Amelia (2005 #45828 LO )
()
119
114
38
11-12

48
6





86
190 KIERSNOWSKA Natalia (2010 #49851 LO 1494)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
35
275


35
13-14



50
5

85
191 ROMANOWSKA Magdalena (2008 #45616 LO 2541)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
40
271


40
9-12



45
7-8

85
192 PIOTROWICZ Zofia (2006 #44073 LO 3007)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
76
193
21
21-24

32
15-16



32
15-16

85
193 BARTOSZEK Julia (2008 #45509 LO 3858)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
59
212
27
18-20

16
25-27



41
10

84
194 BIŃKIEWICZ Julia (2006 #47528 LO 5666)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)
58
214
15
25-28

27
17-20



39
11

81
195 RUJNER Lilianna (2006 #43636 LO 6807)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
83
179
42
9





38
11-12

80
196 BREŚ Aleksandra (2006 #41619 LO 6760)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
77
191
44
8





35
13-14

79
197 KACZAN Alicja (2006 #41482 LO 5335)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
83
178
15
25-28

35
13-14



28
18

78
198 MACIAŁEK Natalia (2008 #45673 LO 6464)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
41
268


41
10



36
12-14

77
199 MADEJ Faustyna (2005 #50297 LO 1644)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
72
197
21
21-24

27
17-20



29
17-18

77
200 KOZŁOWSKA Martyna (2005 #50292 LO 3004)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
88
172
21
21-24



41
15-16

15
25-28

77
201 SIEWIERSKA Lena (2006 #47997 LO 6809)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
104
143
33
13-16

44
8





77
202 DYMEK Mia (2007 #45989 LO 6211)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
111
125
41
9-10

35
13-14





76
203 DOLIŃSKA Anna (2005 #50291 LO 3001)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
99
150


27
17-20

49
11-12



76
204 MAJCHRZAK Małgorzata (2007 #49419 LO 1865)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
48
239
21
21-24

27
17-20



27
17-20

75
205 PILARSKA Weronika (2009 #47994 LO 6806)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
30
282
30
17





44
8

74
206 KAWECKA Maja (2007 #47993 LO )
()
74
195
33
13-16

41
10





74
207 WILLE Laura (2008 #46146 LO 6773)
KTS Sieradz (ŁDZ)
54
224
27
18-20





46
7

73
208 LASKOWSKA Katarzyna (2005 #44359 LO 603)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
60
210
33
13-16





40
9-12

73
209 ORŁOWSKA Alicja (2010 #49745 LO 3101)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
63
207
21
21-24

21
21-24



31
16

73
210 PAPIERNIK Laura (2006 #42044 LO 4482)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
74
196
38
11-12





33
13-16

71
211 FURTAK Milena (2006 #45114 LO 935)
SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL)
55
222
19
23-24

26
19-20



26
19-20

71
212 WAWRZYNIAK Julia (2005 #45502 LO 5209)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
56
221




56
8

15
25-28

71
213 WOJTAK Agnieszka (2006 #42521 LO 9034)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)
24
291


24
17-24



45
7-8

69
214 FIJAŁ Oliwia (2006 #44965 LO 4535)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)
45
254


24
17-24



44
8

68
215 LITWIŃSKA Daria (2005 #45556 LO 9019)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
117
118




67
3



67
216 MOSKAŁA Julia (2007 #43206 LO 2512)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
57
219


33
13-16



33
13-16

66
217 SURDYK Zuzanna (2006 #46465 LO 8114)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
64
205
38
11-12





27
17-20

65
218 PIĘKOSZ Natalia (2005 #48120 LO 4205)
TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP)
77
190
15
25-28

15
25-28

35
17-20

15
25-28

65
219 OSIŃSKA Oliwia (2007 #43876 LO 1301)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
57
220






54
3
64
49-56
64
220 ZGIERSKA Aleksandra (2007 #46500 LO 5868)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)







54
3
64
49-56
64
221 MYŚLIWIEC Marta (2007 #48836 LO 5105)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
24
291


24
17-24



40
9-12

64
222 KARCZMARZ Maria (2009 #49463 LO 5855)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
24
291


24
17-24



38
11-12

62
223 KRAJEWSKA Aleksandra (2006 #39067 LO 7585)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
83
180
40
9-12





21
21-24

61
224 ZAWADZKA Olga (2007 #42670 LO 10839)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
80
188
40
9-12





21
21-24

61
225 BOROWSKA Julia (2008 #47379 LO 5190)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
16
313
16
26





44
8

60
226 GAJ Milena (2008 #43608 LO 1599)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
67
203
27
17-20





33
13-16

60
227 LECH Maja (2009 #47457 LO 4024)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
27
284


27
17-20



33
13-16

60
228 MROCZKA Alicja (2008 #47453 LO 4027)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
33
277


33
13-16



27
17-20

60
229 WALKOWIAK Amelia (2005 #43847 LO 6232)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
106
133




60
6



60
230 KOŁEK Oliwia (2007 #47009 LO )
()
93
162
33
13-16

27
17-20





60
231 MATUSZEWSKA Kinga (2005 #47485 LO 7622)
UKS OLIMPIA Gniew (POM)
77
189


24
17-24

36
18



60
232 SUDOMIRSKA Daria (2006 #41620 LO 6765)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
46
252
24
21





35
13-14

59
233 ŻACZEK Kalina (2009 #47542 LO 1710)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
46
251
27
17-20





32
15-16

59
234 WOLNIAK Wiktoria (2007 #50326 LO 3009)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
67
202
21
21-24

27
17-20



11
29-32

59
235 KOCIK Wiktoria (2009 #46990 LO 3864)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
58
215
15
25-28

16
25-27



27
17-20

58
236 DZWONKOWSKA Marta (2005 #43554 LO 7621)
UKS OLIMPIA Gniew (POM)
90
166


24
17-24

34
19



58
237 KRZEMPEK Wiktoria (2007 #46378 LO 2510)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
48
242


24
17-24



33
13-16

57
238 STALA Sylwia (2006 #45120 LO )
()
57
218


57
2





57
239 PERZ Izabela (2008 #47441 LO 1610)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
21
302


21
21-24



33
13-16

54
240 KISZCZAK Emilia (2006 #44271 LO 6906)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
47
248


23
21-22



31
16

54
241 PACELT Anna (2007 #47620 LO 6421)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
60
211
27
17-20





27
17-20

54
242 STARKBAUER Sylwia (2005 #47374 LO 5203)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
45
255




45
13-14

9
33-38

54
243 POŹNIAK Aleksandra (2006 #44906 LO 721)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
108
129


54
3





54
244 DZIAKOWSKA Emilia (2005 #45963 LO 2056)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
53
225




53
9-10



53
245 BĘDZIK Oliwia (2005 #52148 LO 4938)
niestow. woj. ZPM (ZPM)







52
4

52
  KRAUSE Agata (2009 #45375 LO 2024)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)







52
4

52
  ZAJĄC Katarzyna (2007 #44945 LO 5295)
UKS Dalachów (OPO)







52
4

52
248 WAWRZYNIAK Zuzanna (2006 #46464 LO 8115)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
61
209
17
25





35
13-14

52
249 WOJCIECHOWSKA Sara (2008 #44788 LO 1136)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
41
269
22
22





30
17

52
250 ZARYCHTA Maria (2007 #46105 LO 8161)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
52
226


52
4





52
251 GUZ Daria (2005 #43090 LO )
()
52
229
28
18

24
17-24





52
252 PYLAK Anna (2006 #44619 LO 8877)
SL KALINA SALOS Lublin (LLS)
13
326
13
25-32





38
11-12

51
253 NOWACKA Klaudia (2006 #45552 LO 9020)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
48
246






50
5

50
254 SOCZKO Wiktoria (2005 #49024 LO 7195)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
50
230
50
5







50
  STRĄCZEK Kinga (2006 #44121 LO 6407)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
50
230
50
5







50
256 SKARŻYŃSKA Maria (2008 #43368 LO 2870)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
49
236






49
5-6

49
257 MIELOCH Julia (2005 #44905 LO )
()
49
235




49
11-12



49
258 DZIWISZ Nikola (2005 #45338 LO 5088)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)







48
6

48
  ZAWADZKA Julia (2008 #51018 LO 75)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)







48
6

48
260 OWSIK Maja (2010 #49748 LO 3103)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
42
267
21
21-24





27
17-20

48
261 OCHOCKA Róża (2006 #43835 LO 6220)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
27
284


27
17-20



21
21-24

48
262 KULCZYCKA Wanessa (2010 #45740 LO 1751)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
94
161


48
6





48
263 SALECKA Wiktoria (2008 #48391 LO 8270)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
48
240
24
17-24

24
17-24





48
  URBANOWICZ Klaudia (2009 #45255 LO 1530)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
48
240
24
17-24

24
17-24





48
265 SOBCZAK Nikola (2007 #43171 LO )
()
48
243
48
6







48
266 CICHOŃSKA Małgorzata (2008 #45869 LO 4593)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)







47
5-8

47
267 KORZENIOWSKA Zuzanna (2006 #46297 LO 1235)
MKS NYSA Kłodzko (DŚL)
15
314


15
25-27



32
15-16

47
268 DUDKA Julia (2008 #45797 LO 7285)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)







46
7

46
  PIEKARCZYK Zuzanna (2010 #45181 LO 6554)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)







46
7

46
270 SAJDOK Amelia (2006 #50307 LO 2522)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
13
324


13
25-32



33
13-16

46
271 KŁAK Dagmara (2007 #45670 LO 6472)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
87
175
46
7







46
272 KRYNICKA Alicja (2009 #44843 LO 2873)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
45
258






45
7-8

45
273 GARGOL Wiktoria (2008 #45577 LO 3417)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)







45
7-8

45
  JANKOWSKA Julia (2006 #47941 LO 9485)
UKS Gołdap Zdrój (WMZ)







45
7-8

45
275 PINGOT Zuzanna (2008 #48985 LO 1431)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
45
255
45
7-8







45
  RUCIŃSKA Lena (2010 #49530 LO 1432)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
45
255
45
7-8







45
277 GUZ Dominika (2006 #43089 LO )
()
90
169
44
8







44
278 SKORUPSKA Adrianna (2007 #46545 LO 3740)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
44
261


44
8





44
279 DEPTUŁA Małgorzata (2006 #43353 LO 2946)
LUKS FALA Trzebiatów (ZPM)
44
262
44
8







44
  SAKOWICZ Julia (2006 #50538 LO 9527)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL)
44
262
44
8







44
281 SZALAST Paulina (2007 #46774 LO 5864)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)







42
9

42
  WAWRZYŃCZYK Oliwia (2005 #52381 LO 6567)
SALOS Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM)







42
9

42
283 PIETRUSZYŃSKA Natasza (2008 #49717 LO 4030)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
15
314


15
25-28



27
17-20

42
284 KRUPA Magdalena (2007 #47048 LO 1012)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
15
318
15
25-28





27
17-20

42
285 KAWICKA Lena (2008 #43036 LO 7830)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
21
302


21
21-24



21
21-24

42
286 GRABAS Julia (2005 #40388 LO 10463)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
90
170
39
11
42
E






42
287 STACHURA Magdalena (2005 #47442 LO 6136)
MAGNUM Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP)
42
266
21
21-24

21
21-24





42
288 FELSKOWSKA Jagoda (2007 #43739 LO 6890)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)







41
10

41
  MAŁECKA Natalia (2008 #47217 LO 5681)
LUKS Kołaczkowo (KPM)







41
10

41
  SZCZERBIAK Weronika (2006 #43303 LO 9387)
UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM)







41
10

41
291 BOROWSKA Patrycja (2008 #46460 LO 4446)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)







40
9-12

40
  KAMIŃSKA Zofia (2006 #45030 LO 9620)
ITR JEZIORAK Iława (WMZ)







40
9-12

40
  LISOWSKA Karolina (2006 #46909 LO 5144)
STS ŁOK Brynica (OPO)







40
9-12

40
  NAWARA Wiktoria (2007 #51021 LO 1421)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)







40
9-12

40
  PIONTEK Julia (2006 #50216 LO 5483)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)







40
9-12

40
  WRZOSEK Agata (2007 #53009 LO 9622)
ITR JEZIORAK Iława (WMZ)







40
9-12

40
297 PAWŁOWSKA Paulina (2007 #46882 LO 2869)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
81
185
40
9-12







40
298 DANEWICZ Dominika (2006 #50537 LO 9520)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL)
80
186


40
9-12





40
299 BAZYLEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #46796 LO 1963)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
55
223
19
23-24

21
21-24





40
300 WITKOWSKA Julia (2009 #49527 LO 1434)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
40
273
40
9-12







40
301 WALKUSZ Julia (2006 #42399 LO 7118)
UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM)







39
11

39
302 ORLIK Amelia (2010 #49747 LO 3102)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
11
330
11
29-32





27
17-20

38
303 FELSKOWSKA Agata (2007 #43740 LO 6889)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)







36
13

36
  RADZIEJ Magdalena (2006 #46753 LO 2367)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)







36
13

36
  STRZAŁKA Anna (2006 #43654 LO 4869)
UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR)







36
12-14

36
306 KUBERA Małgorzata (2008 #45900 LO 5337)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
30
281


15
25-27



21
21-24

36
307 KORSZUN Oliwia (2007 #44523 LO 6761)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
25
289
15
25-28





21
21-24

36
308 KUNKA Aleksandra (2008 #50074 LO 9552)
UKS TORNADO Waksmund (MŁP)
15
314


15
25-28



21
21-24

36
309 CHOMONTOWSKA Otylia (2007 #46292 LO 8054)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)







35
13-14

35
  MIKOŁAJCZYK Maja (2005 #52417 LO 6774)
KTS Sieradz (ŁDZ)







35
14

35
  SIKORA Patrycja (2007 #44606 LO 9033)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)







35
13-14

35
312 GRABIEC Aleksandra (2005 #42591 LO )
()
35
276
35
14







35
313 DRYWA Wiktoria (2007 #45398 LO 6888)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)







33
15

33
  JABŁOŃSKA Wiktoria (2006 #52351 LO 6439)
LKS PIAST Łasin (KPM)







33
13-16

33
  KNAPIK Marta (2009 #47252 LO 4669)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)







33
13-16

33
  LASKOWSKA Emilka (2009 #45931 LO 602)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)







33
13-16

33
  MILÓWKA EMILIA (2006 #47538 LO 3392)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)







33
13-16

33
  OKLESIŃSKA Magdalena (2006 #46135 LO 7909)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)







33
13-16

33
  PAKUŁA Agata (2008 #47301 LO 4910)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ)







33
15

33
  ZATYKA Magdalena (2008 #45937 LO 2801)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)







33
13-16

33
321 KAMIŃSKA Amelia (2008 #44890 LO 5068)
LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS)
66
204
33
13-16







33
322 BRATEJKO Izabela (2005 #40384 LO )
()
57
216




33
19-20



33
  MŁYNARSKA Monika (2005 #40395 LO )
()
57
216




33
19-20



33
324 SOKÓŁ Melania (2005 #44734 LO )
()
33
277


33
13-16





33
325 BUCZEK Patrycja (2005 #49369 LO )
()
70
199
32
15-16







32
326 MICHNIK Marta (2008 #46510 LO )
()
32
280
11
29-32

21
21-24





32
327 NAWROCKA Zofia (2005 #50838 LO 7116)
UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM)







31
16

31
328 KURS Kornelia (2006 #52428 LO 6886)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)







30
17

30
329 JURECKA Natalia (2006 #52522 LO 7396)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)







28
18

28
330 BOGUN Klaudia (2008 #47990 LO 6798)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)







27
17-20

27
  FIDALA Vanessa (2010 #48456 LO 1344)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)







27
17-20

27
  MAJER Gabriela (2006 #52300 LO 6139)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)







27
17-20

27
  PAZIEWSKA Natalia (2008 #47472 LO 2802)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)







27
17-20

27
  RATAJCZAK Julia (2010 #48458 LO 1346)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)







27
17-20

27
  RENDASZKA Aleksandra (2005 #48069 LO 7910)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)







27
17-20

27
  ROGULSKA Julia (2010 #52477 LO 7198)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)







27
17-20

27
  ŚWIĄTEK Maja (2008 #49266 LO 3396)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)







27
17-20

27
338 FILIŃSKA Martyna (2008 #49477 LO 936)
SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL)
10
335






26
19-20

26
339 GROCHOWSKA Viktoria (2009 #45965 LO 6905)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)







25
19-22

25
  KNAPEK Zuzanna (2008 #48468 LO 6907)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)







25
19-22

25
  ROGALA Anna (2010 #50715 LO 2333)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)







25
19-22

25
342 KUBAS Agata (2008 #50922 LO 33)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)







24
17-24

24
  KUSNIEREK Nadia (2005 #51726 LO 2506)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)







24
17-24

24
  MALINOWSKA Anastazja (2009 #45196 LO 34)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)







24
17-24

24
  MOTYL Hanna (2007 #50806 LO 866)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)







24
17-24

24
  RATAJCZYK Kamila (2008 #49031 LO 2515)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)







24
17-24

24
  RATAJCZYK Nikola (2009 #47056 LO 2514)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)







24
17-24

24
  ŚWIĘTEK Magdalena (2006 #48065 LO 865)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)







24
17-24

24
  TEKLA Aleksandra (2006 #41699 LO 5304)
ULKS Pławniowice (ŚLS)







24
17-24

24
350 WAROWNA Maja (2008 #44578 LO 2282)
UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS)
48
244
24
17-24







24
351 JANOSZCZYK Julia (2007 #44888 LO 5067)
LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS)
48
245
24
17-24







24
352 MICHALAK Amelia (2006 #48913 LO )
()
24
291


24
17-24





24
  NAKONIECZNA Zofia (2007 #44778 LO )
()
24
291


24
17-24





24
354 KARKOSZKA Jagoda (2009 #45355 LO 5755)
UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP)
24
296
11
29-32

13
28-29





24
355 BRONIKOWSKA Zuzanna (2007 #45190 LO 197)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
24
297
24
17-24







24
356 PLICHTA Gabriela (2011 #47417 LO 6068)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)







23
21-22

23
  ZOCHNIAK Milena (2012 #49744 LO 3109)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)







23
21-22

23
358 ŁUCZAK Lena (2008 #45907 LO 1133)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
10
335






21
21-24

21
359 BOROWSKA Zuzanna (2008 #47734 LO 5799)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)







21
21-24

21
  KACZMARCZYK Julita (2006 #49175 LO 140)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)







21
21-24

21
  LICBARSKA Agata (2006 #44365 LO 605)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)







21
21-24

21
  MILÓWKA Julia (2008 #49265 LO 3395)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)







21
21-24

21
  SZKOPEK Dominika (2005 #52347 LO 6422)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)







21
21-24

21
  WOŹNIAK Emilia (2005 #50327 LO 6046)
SPÓŁDZIELCA Kobylin (WLP)







21
21-24

21
  WRZESIEŃ Gabriela (2006 #51535 LO 795)
GOK Charsznica (MŁP)







21
21-24

21
366 BRZĘK Patrycja (2005 #46960 LO 4288)
MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP)
21
302


21
21-24





21
  OLEKSYN Weronika (2007 #43044 LO 7829)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
21
302


21
21-24





21
  ZAJĄC Anna (2009 #46822 LO 1137)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
21
302


21
21-24





21
369 BUTRYN Julia (2007 #41769 LO 3440)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
21
307
21
21-24







21
370 KALKOWSKA Agata (2005 #49988 LO )
()
47
249
20
23







20
371 BOCZAR Joanna (2006 #51780 LO 2823)
LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)







19
23-25

19
  WROTNIAK Julia (2010 #47610 LO 2331)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)







19
23-25

19
373 DUDEK Daria (2006 #47773 LO 5767)
SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS)
17
308


17
25





17
374 CHMAJ Dagmara (2006 #51473 LO 468)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)







16
25-26

16
  TRAWIŃSKA Malwina (2006 #50117 LO 7017)
GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)







16
25-26

16
376 GRZEJSZCZYK Adrianna (2006 #47529 LO )
()
16
310


16
25-27





16
  MROZIŃSKA Martyna (2007 #46862 LO 8860)
UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM)
16
310


16
25-26





16
  OCHENKOWSKA Julia (2007 #46863 LO 8861)
UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM)
16
310


16
25-26





16
379 ADAMCZYK Julia (2007 #49679 LO 4157)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)







15
25-28

15
  KOWALCZYK Amelia (2006 #52089 LO 4587)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)







15
25-28

15
  MAJER Julia (2006 #52299 LO 6138)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)







15
25-28

15
  RUSAK Paulina (2006 #48148 LO 4605)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)







15
25-28

15
  ZDUNEK Anna (2007 #46021 LO 1876)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)







15
25-28

15
384 ZACZKIEWICZ Iga (2007 #46793 LO )
()
25
290
15
25-28







15
385 PASIERBSKA Izabela (2006 #46702 LO 5037)
WRATISLAVIA Wrocław (DŚL)
15
314


15
25-27





15
386 BEZAK Zuzanna (2008 #43566 LO 793)
CKIS Skawina (MŁP)
15
318
15
25-28







15
  POŁEĆ Nikola (2006 #47530 LO )
()
15
318
15
25-28







15
  SKAWIŃSKA Liwia (2010 #44853 LO )
()
15
318
15
25-28







15
389 BUT Kalina (2007 #46467 LO )
()
14
323
14
27







14
390 CESARZ Nicola (2007 #48067 LO 867)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)







13
25-32

13
  ZUREK Daria (2009 #51728 LO 2508)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)







13
25-32

13
  ZUREK Laura (2006 #51727 LO 2507)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)







13
25-32

13
393 MORGA Łucja (2006 #46902 LO 184)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
13
324


13
28-29





13
394 KOWALSKA Katarzyna (2008 #47656 LO 8268)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
13
326
13
25-32







13
  PIOŚ Matylda (2007 #48959 LO )
()
13
326
13
25-32







13
  SERAFIN Antonina (2009 #48730 LO 8271)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
13
326
13
25-32







13
397 BRZEZIŃSKA Oliwia (2006 #49587 LO 8615)
GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP)







11
29-32

11
  KŁONICKA Joanna (2005 #51819 LO 2998)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)







11
29-32

11
  MAGDZIARZ Agata (2006 #51631 LO 1704)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)







11
29-32

11
400 CHRĄCHOL Marika (2010 #46643 LO 1966)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
11
330
11
29-32







11
  KSIĘŻAK Julia (2007 #49009 LO )
()
11
330
11
29-32







11
  WITCZAK Dominika (2005 #49981 LO )
()
11
330
11
29-32







11
  ZAWADA Sabina (2011 #47303 LO )
()
11
330
11
29-32







11
404 MARCINKOWSKA Martyna (2005 #44903 LO 8428)
KTS NOTEĆ Czarnków (WLP)







9
33-38

9