Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 3 EW 1. GPP EW 2. GPP EW 3. GPP EWIMP IMP P-ty
1 JADAM Dawid (2007 #42849 LO 6466)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
417
1

130
1

121
2

130
1

170
1
430
2 GROMEK Artur (2007 #40924 LO 1389)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
356
3

105
3-4



121
2

156
2
382
3 BŁASZCZYK Marcel (2007 #40511 LO 3860)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
381
2

121
2

130
1

105
3-4

131
3-4
382
4 FORMELA Rafał (2007 #44598 LO 399)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
301
4

91
5-8

105
3-4

105
3-4

110
5-8
320
5 PAKUŁA Aleks (2009 #47314 LO 6771)
KTS Sieradz (ŁDZ)
273
8

91
5-8

91
5-8

91
5-8

110
5-8
292
6 SZURLEJ Kacper (2007 #41406 LO 6770)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
243
12

79
9-12

79
9-12



131
3-4
289
7 SAKOWICZ Mateusz (2008 #44508 LO 1872)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
301
5

79
9-12

105
3-4

91
5-8

92
9-16
288
8 ŻURAWSKI Krzysztof (2007 #44794 LO 677)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
287
6

105
3-4

91
5-8

91
5-8

92
9-16
288
9 KLAG Wiktor (2007 #40794 LO 4020)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
275
7

91
5-8

79
9-12

69
17-24

110
5-8
280
10 TOTON Kacper (2008 #43660 LO 598)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
267
10

91
5-8

91
5-8

76
13-16

92
9-16
274
11 ŻYGADŁO Franciszek (2008 #43097 LO 679)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
272
9

69
17-24

76
13-16

91
5-8

92
9-16
259
12 SPRZĄCZAK Fabian (2009 #45757 LO 10842)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
242
13

76
13-16

91
5-8

69
17-24

92
9-16
259
13 FLAUMENHAFT Szymon (2009 #48346 LO 6463)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
208
22

69
17-24

69
17-24

60
33-40

110
5-8
248
14 MICHNA Samuel (2009 #42168 LO 4433)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
222
17

76
13-16

76
13-16

66
25-32

92
9-16
244
15 PTAK Wiktor (2008 #43548 LO 39)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
220
18

66
25-32

66
25-32

79
9-12

92
9-16
237
16 NOWAK Jakub (2007 #46032 LO 7273)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP)
220
19

69
17-24

76
13-16

60
33-40

92
9-16
237
17 GWIZDON Maksymilian (2007 #38087 LO 28)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
237
14

79
9-12

79
9-12

79
9-12

77
17-24
237
18 LIPA Oskar (2008 #43858 LO 3799)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
243
11

79
9-12

79
9-12

76
13-16

72
25-32
234
19 BROSZKIEWICZ Karol (2007 #40830 LO 23)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
230
15

76
13-16

69
17-24

79
9-12

77
17-24
232
20 KACIUBA Mikołaj (2007 #43870 LO 5998)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
225
16

76
13-16

69
17-24

79
9-12

72
25-32
227
21 MICHNO Krzysztof (2007 #45147 LO 2385)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
195
28

57
41-48
50
1
69
17-24
50
1
69
17-24

77
17-24
215
22 KUFEL Karol (2008 #44511 LO 3379)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
214
20
44
3
69
17-24
50
1
76
13-16

69
17-24

64
33-48
214
23 SOLIŁO Dominik (2007 #45996 LO 1423)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
193
29
47
2
60
33-40
47
2
57
41-48
44
3
76
13-16

77
17-24
213
24 PYRA Konrad (2008 #45156 LO 446)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
205
23

66
25-32

66
25-32

69
17-24

77
17-24
212
25 SMOTER Adam (2008 #47911 LO 1805)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
201
27
50
1
66
25-32

69
17-24

66
25-32

77
17-24
212
26 LIPOWSKI Michał (2008 #45717 LO 1899)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
205
24

69
17-24

57
41-48

66
25-32

72
25-32
207
27 KOWALCZYK Michał (2007 #43977 LO 4022)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
201
26

66
25-32

69
17-24

66
25-32

72
25-32
207
28 ULATOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #41480 LO 5341)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
208
21

69
17-24

69
17-24

69
17-24

60
zwoln.
207
29 SZYMCZAK Wojciech (2009 #43269 LO 919)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
189
34
50
1
60
33-40
50
1
60
33-40
50
1
69
17-24
60
1
77
17-24
206
30 WILLE Juliusz (2008 #46145 LO 6772)
KTS Sieradz (ŁDZ)
204
25
50
1
69
17-24
50
1
66
25-32

69
17-24

64
33-48
204
31 LATOCHA Kacper (2008 #44063 LO 3798)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
186
36

60
33-40

69
17-24

57
41-48
60
1
72
25-32
201
32 PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 7724)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
188
35
50
1
66
25-32

60
33-40

60
33-40
60
1
72
25-32
198
33 BAJER Grzegorz (2007 #46033 LO 7272)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP)
192
30
47
2
60
33-40
47
2
66
25-32
42
4
66
25-32

64
33-48
196
34 MALARZ Dawid (2008 #48966 LO 681)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
170
43
50
1
60
33-40
50
1
57
41-48
50
1
53
49-56
58
1-2
77
17-24
194
35 SADOWSKI Kamil (2007 #43501 LO 5010)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
191
32

69
17-24

60
33-40

57
41-48

64
33-48
193
36 KAŹMIERCZAK Michał (2008 #43380 LO 6944)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
190
33
50
1
57
41-48
50
1
57
41-48
47
2
76
13-16
60
1
60
49-64
193
37 KRUTUL Stanisław (2007 #45301 LO 7721)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
192
31

66
25-32

66
25-32

60
33-40


192
38 KOZIOŁ Wiktor (2007 #45420 LO 5858)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
185
37

53
49-56
50
1
66
25-32
47
2
57
41-48
60
1
64
33-48
187
39 JURCZUK Michał (2007 #44430 LO 7718)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
183
38
47
2
57
41-48
50
1
66
25-32
50
1
60
33-40
56
2
60
49-64
186
40 WNĘK Krzysztof (2009 #44388 LO 2760)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
160
51
47
2

47
2

47
2
66
25-32
58
1-2
72
25-32
185
41 ADAMIAK Bartosz (2007 #44160 LO 3793)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
173
42
47
2
60
33-40

60
33-40
50
1
53
49-56
56
2
64
33-48
184
42 MRUGAŁA Jan (2010 #47455 LO 4029)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
166
45
50
1
53
49-56
50
1
66
25-32
47
2

60
1
64
33-48
183
43 NOSIADEK Jakub (2007 #43413 LO 3474)
TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS)
160
52
39
5-6
53
49-56
28
13-16
50
57-64
33
9-12
57
41-48
56
2
72
25-32
182
44 DYBKA Bartosz (2008 #43907 LO 3735)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
182
39

53
49-56

60
33-40
50
1
60
33-40
56
2
60
49-64
180
45 BIELECKI Maciej (2008 #45701 LO 6316)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
163
48
50
1
50
57-64
47
2
53
49-56
50
1
60
33-40
56
2
64
33-48
177
46 DOBOSZ Jakub (2010 #45752 LO 4999)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
157
56
50
1
66
25-32
47
2

44
3

56
2
64
33-48
177
47 WOJTASZCZYK Wojciech (2007 #46710 LO 1529)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
182
40

60
33-40

60
33-40

57
41-48
51
4

177
48 JANIK Maciej (2007 #48634 LO 5027)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
173
41
38
5-8
50
57-64
50
1
57
41-48
47
2
66
25-32
53
3

176
49 SĘKOWSKI Piotr (2008 #43437 LO 1954)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
163
49
47
2
53
49-56
50
1
53
49-56
35
9
57
41-48
60
1
64
33-48
174
50 MURASICKI Igor (2007 #48115 LO 6493)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
165
46
38
5-8
57
41-48
42
4

42
4
66
25-32
51
4

174
51 STOLARCZYK Kryspin (2008 #45716 LO 1900)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
154
58
47
2

44
3
57
41-48
50
1
50
57-64
56
2
64
33-48
171
52 BUDZICH Dawid (2007 #37363 LO 10841)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
143
70
33
9-12

44
3
60
33-40
50
1

60
1
60
49-64
170
53 JESSE Mateusz (2008 #43510 LO 4668)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
167
44
44
3
57
41-48
44
3
53
49-56
42
4
57
41-48
53
3

167
54 SAWINA Maksymilian (2008 #46568 LO 5608)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
147
65
42
4

42
4
57
41-48
44
3

56
2
64
33-48
165
55 SZANIAWSKI Bartosz (2007 #44832 LO 9050)
MKS CZARNI Połaniec (ŚWI)
160
53
50
1

47
2
50
57-64
28
13-16

60
1
64
33-48
164
56 CZARNOF Nikodem (2008 #45908 LO 8520)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
154
59
50
1
50
57-64
50
1
53
49-56
44
3

60
1
60
49-64
163
57 GNIADEK Piotr (2008 #47452 LO 4017)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
147
62
44
3

42
4
50
57-64
50
1
53
49-56
53
3
60
49-64
163
58 ADERJAHN Nikodem (2008 #43508 LO 4666)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
165
47
47
2
53
49-56
47
2
60
33-40
47
2
50
57-64
48
5-6

163
59 SOKOŁOWSKI Oliwier (2007 #46452 LO 3844)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
161
50
50
1
66
25-32
42
4
53
49-56
42
4

44
7-8

163
60 NYKIEL Piotr (2008 #47593 LO 6406)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
150
61
50
1
50
57-64
50
1
50
57-64
50
1
50
57-64
56
2
60
49-64
160
61 GUMUŁA Adam (2007 #46104 LO 8162)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
147
64
47
2

50
1

50
1

56
2
60
49-64
160
62 CYPS ALBO ZYPS Alan (2007 #48666 LO 1804)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
121
112
39
5-6
53
49-56
50
1
53
49-56


53
3

159
63 ŚLOSARCZYK Paweł (2007 #49301 LO 590)
KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO)
144
69
50
1
50
57-64
47
2

47
2

56
2
60
49-64
157
64 PILCH Aleksander (2008 #49073 LO 1611)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
145
68
40
5
57
41-48
44
3

44
3

56
2

157
65 KOWALSKI Mateusz (2007 #43908 LO 3738)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
158
55
50
1
57
41-48
50
1
50
57-64
47
2
50
57-64
40
9-12

157
66 PUCIŁOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #45483 LO 4358)
WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
152
60
44
3

44
3
53
49-56
50
1
50
57-64
53
3

156
67 SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar (2007 #46451 LO 3845)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
142
73
42
4
50
57-64
33
9-12
53
49-56
39
5-6

53
3

156
68 KRÓL Patryk (2007 #46489 LO 6152)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
154
57
47
2

47
2
50
57-64
44
3
57
41-48
40
9-12

154
69 GAWLAS Mateusz (2009 #45186 LO 202)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
114
129
28
13-16

39
5-6

47
2

60
1
64
33-48
150
70 ZROL Kacper (2008 #45702 LO 4173)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
146
67
40
5
60
33-40
40
5

42
4

48
5-6

150
71 MACIASZCZYK Aleksy (2007 #49417 LO 1864)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
142
71
44
3

38
5-8

38
5-8
60
33-40
46
5-8

150
72 SZCZEPANEK Jan (2008 #45325 LO 847)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
133
87
47
2

42
4

42
4

60
1
60
49-64
149
73 MARCZAK Cyprian (2009 #45795 LO 7293)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
131
88
47
2

42
4

42
4

56
2
60
49-64
149
74 BIAŁK Szymon (2007 #43139 LO 7109)
UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM)
147
63
50
1

47
2

50
1
50
57-64
48
5-6

148
75 KOPER Łukasz (2008 #50852 LO 8463)
TRZYNASTKA Szczecin (ZPM)
142
72
42
4

47
2

50
1
50
57-64
50
4-5

147
76 STASZCZYK Jakub (2008 #43747 LO 5339)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
147
66
35
9

44
3
57
41-48
44
3

46
5-8

147
77 NADOLNY Jakub (2008 #51482 LO 573)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)
116
125
34
9-10

42
4

40
5

56
2
64
33-48
146
78 KUSYK Alex (2007 #48284 LO 9538)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
139
75
47
2

47
2

42
4

52
3-4

146
79 CHRZANOWSKI Patryk (2008 #47920 LO 1488)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
136
78
39
5-6

39
5-6

37
7-8
53
49-56
53
3

145
80 GRABOWICZ Olivier (2007 #42355 LO 2434)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
138
76
44
3

47
2

47
2

51
4

145
81 SIEŃKO Łukasz (2007 #47263 LO 1646)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
122
107
42
4

36
8

42
4

60
1
60
49-64
144
82 WÓJTOWICZ Bartosz (2007 #45421 LO 5866)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
137
77
47
2

42
4

44
3

52
3-4

143
83 CIESIELSKI Maciej (2008 #48766 LO 8755)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
133
85
44
3

42
4

47
2

52
3-4

143
84 FORNAL Adrian (2008 #47118 LO 1756)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
133
86
40
5

47
2

44
3

52
3-4

143
85 KIESZEK Sebastian (2007 #46505 LO 6820)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)
130
91
40
5

44
3

44
3

53
3

141
86 STĘPNIK Jakub (2007 #50738 LO 9329)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
134
83
42
4

44
3

44
3

52
3-4

140
87 KOŁACZ Jacek (2008 #44856 LO 7221)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
134
84
44
3

44
3

42
4

51
3-5

139
88 NOSOROWSKI Michał (2008 #49013 LO 7190)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
123
103
39
5-6

37
7-8

47
2

51
4

137
89 WROTNIAK Karol (2007 #45447 LO 2330)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
131
89
47
2

44
3

40
5

46
5-8

137
90 SAWECKI Michał (2007 #47082 LO 1873)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
116
123
23
17-20

38
5-8

38
5-8
53
49-56
46
5-8

137
91 ZIEMBA Bartosz (2009 #47063 LO 9484)
GKTS Giżycko (WMZ)
136
79
44
3

39
5-6

39
5-6
53
49-56
40
9-12

137
92 FRĄCZEK Michał (2008 #46893 LO 596)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
123
105
44
3

40
5

39
6

52
3-4

136
93 REMBALSKI Kajetan (2008 #46664 LO 6352)
UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM)
130
92
44
3

44
3

30
13

48
5-6

136
94 SZESZKO Karol (2008 #45889 LO 3973)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)
128
93
37
7-8

44
3

44
3

48
5-6

136
95 HOFFMANN Bartosz (2007 #42856 LO 8659)
UKS THE BEST Bestwinka (ŚLS)
136
80
39
5-6

44
3

50
1
53
49-56


136
96 WIECZOREK Piotr (2009 #47380 LO 5210)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
92
212
17
21-24

36
8

39
6

40
9-12
60
49-64
135
97 SMURZYŃSKI Mateusz (2008 #47669 LO 3066)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
75
270


42
4

33
9-12

60
1
60
49-64
135
98 RYNKOWSKI Aleksander (2008 #48714 LO 400)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
117
120


35
9

47
2

53
3

135
99 CZECH Paweł (2007 #45145 LO 3918)
STS ŁOK Brynica (OPO)
123
104
44
3

37
7-8

39
5-6

52
3-4

135
100 ROT Miłosz (2007 #52910 LO 9265)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
117
122

50
57-64
28
13-16

39
6

46
5-8

135
101 GÓRA Marcel (2007 #47123 LO 7759)
LKS MEWA Resko (ZPM)
135
82
44
3

44
3

47
2

43
8-9

135
102 GARWOŁA Piotr (2008 #43495 LO 5001)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
159
54
47
2

28
13-16
50
57-64
38
5-8



135
103 HEINKE Tymoteusz (2008 #46824 LO 682)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
116
124
42
4

34
10

40
5

52
3-4

134
104 MANIEWSKI Adam (2007 #46833 LO 8406)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
126
96
44
3

42
4

33
9-12

48
5-6

134
105 KALISZ Karol (2007 #41486 LO 5336)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
128
94
44
3

32
11

42
4

46
5-8

132
106 ŚWINIUCH Jakub (2008 #50238 LO 1210)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
125
97
39
6

39
6

47
2

46
5-8

132
107 CZARNOGRECKI Oskar (2007 #45423 LO 3742)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
141
74
42
4

44
3

44
3

44
7-8

132
108 CYPERSKI Dawid (2007 #48657 LO 4434)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
102
180
28
13-16

40
5

31
12

56
2
60
49-64
131
109 BABIAK Oliwier (2008 #46773 LO 9360)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
119
119
39
6

40
5

37
7-8

52
3-4

131
110 RĘKAS Miłosz (2008 #45718 LO 5604)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
119
117
39
6

40
5

40
5

51
4

131
111 PISZCZATOWSKI Łukasz (2007 #44013 LO 5354)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
131
90
44
3

47
2

39
5-6

40
9-12

131
112 LEPICH David (2011 #49398 LO 852)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
115
128
39
5-6

39
5-6

37
7-8

52
3-4

130
113 JAROS Błażej (2007 #48197 LO 6156)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
123
106
42
4

39
6

36
8

48
5-6

129
114 CZUPRETA Antoni (2008 #50940 LO 1489)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
114
131
33
9-12

42
4

39
5-6

48
5-6

129
115 BURAKOWSKI Patryk (2009 #46631 LO 4451)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
121
111
42
4
50
57-64
38
5-8

33
9-12

40
9-12

128
116 PIOTROWSKI Adam (2008 #48984 LO 1901)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
128
95
42
4

47
2

39
5-6



128
117 SUŁEK Bartosz (2009 #48390 LO 4171)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
87
222


38
7

38
7

51
4

127
118 ZIARKO Maciej (2008 #46625 LO 2871)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
112
136
33
9-12

37
7-8

42
4

48
5-6

127
119 BARAŃSKI Filip (2007 #53012 LO 9633)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
120
113
39
5-6

39
5-6

42
4

46
5-8

127
120 KUTA Błażej (2008 #48952 LO 5859)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
120
114
42
4

39
5-6

39
5-6

46
5-8

127
121 POLOCZEK Mateusz (2007 #45780 LO 4093)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
114
132
42
4

33
9-12

39
5-6

46
5-8

127
122 CIEŚLAK Aleksander (2007 #47646 LO 5057)
LZS Jastrzębie (KPM)
112
137
40
5

38
7

34
9-10

48
5-6

126
123 PAJORSKI Mateusz (2009 #49071 LO 1609)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
111
141
42
4

36
8

33
9-12

48
4-7

126
124 LUBIŃSKI Filip (2007 #50593 LO 2591)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
124
102
40
5

40
5

36
8

46
6-7

126
125 TOMASZEWSKI Kacper (2009 #45595 LO 2786)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
114
134
33
9-12
53
49-56
33
9-12

28
13-16

40
9-12

126
126 PAŹDZIORKO Igor (2007 #48336 LO 9628)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
86
224
39
5-6



47
2

40
9-12

126
127 SŁAWIŃSKI Maciej (2007 #46895 LO 722)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
113
135
38
7

36
8

39
6

48
5-6

125
128 KĄDZIOŁKA Bartłomiej (2007 #49069 LO 4254)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
109
145
11
25-32

38
7

38
7

48
4-7

124
129 GRABAS Robert (2008 #43389 LO 1195)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
122
109
36
8

42
4

21
17-22

46
5-8

124
130 MUSIAŁ Sebastian (2010 #49064 LO 186)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
106
156
28
13-16

39
6

39
6

46
5-8

124
131 CZUCZAK Daniel (2007 #46526 LO 7284)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
103
177
31
11-12

36
8

34
9-10

53
3

123
132 KOMOROWICZ Jakub (2007 #51027 LO 8758)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
114
130
37
7-8

37
7-8

40
5

46
5-8

123
133 STANIOWSKI Stanisław (2008 #49202 LO 2929)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
93
211
32
11

38
7

23
17-20

52
3-4

122
134 SŁAWACKI Adam (2007 #44442 LO 3478)
TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS)
107
151
37
7-8

37
7-8

33
9-12

48
5-6

122
135 BURAKOWSKI Konrad (2009 #46630 LO 4449)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
109
144
38
5-8

33
9-12

38
5-8

46
5-8

122
136 MAGA Bartosz (2007 #42857 LO 8658)
UKS THE BEST Bestwinka (ŚLS)
122
108
33
9-12

33
9-12
50
57-64
39
5-6



122
137 KANOWNIK Kajetan (2008 #46963 LO 4290)
MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP)
106
163
33
9-12

40
5

33
9-12

48
4-7

121
138 SULEJ-MICHALSKI Wiktor (2008 #48968 LO 5039)
WRATISLAVIA Wrocław (DŚL)
107
153
36
8

39
6

32
11

46
5-8

121
139 PUCHALSKI Szymon (2007 #45511 LO 3868)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
121
110
39
6

40
5

42
4

36
9-16

121
140 MENCEL Tomasz (2009 #45784 LO 4092)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
107
149
37
7-8

33
9-12

37
7-8

46
5-8

120
141 JAROS Hubert (2008 #43815 LO 3106)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
120
116
42
4

42
4

36
8

36
9-16

120
142 RÓŻYCKI Daniel (2007 #51066 LO 76)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
112
138
40
5

39
6

33
9-12

40
9-12

119
143 KOWALCZYK Antoni (2008 #46776 LO 6315)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
105
164
33
9-12

33
9-12

39
5-6

46
5-8

118
144 DZIĘCIOŁ Tadeusz (2008 #46626 LO 7242)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
111
140
37
7-8

37
7-8

37
7-8

44
7-8

118
145 KAŁUŻA Tomasz (2009 #46333 LO 2784)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
107
152
37
7-8

37
7-8

33
9-12

44
7-8

118
146 KULA Marcel (2008 #51695 LO 2217)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)
93
209
29
13-14

26
15-16

38
7

50
4-5

117
147 PAPUGA Miłosz (2008 #42416 LO 6066)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
106
160
33
9-12

38
7

33
9-12

46
5-8

117
148 MIERZWIAK Jakub (2007 #45791 LO 9367)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
106
155
33
9-12



40
5

44
7-8

117
149 KOZERSKI Michał (2007 #47733 LO 1132)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
115
126
34
10

42
4

39
6

36
9-16

117
150 MARCHEWKA Patryk (2007 #47577 LO 7858)
UKST VICTORIA Chojna (ZPM)
119
118
39
6

38
7

40
5



117
151 KRUTUL Jan (2007 #45302 LO 7720)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
117
121
42
4

33
9-12

42
4



117
152 SŁABKOWSKI Patryk (2007 #47649 LO 5062)
LZS Jastrzębie (KPM)
103
178
38
7

31
11-12

34
9-10

44
7-8

116
153 DUDEK Mikołaj (2007 #45188 LO 200)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
136
81
33
9-12
57
41-48
39
5-6

20
17-24



116
154 KACZOROWSKI Leon (2009 #44990 LO 7434)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
124
101
38
7

42
4

36
8



116
155 TRYBAŁA Szymon (2008 #42688 LO 2933)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
101
183
29
13-14

40
5



46
5-8

115
156 KONDRACKI Błażej (2007 #48732 LO 5856)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
124
100
39
5-6

39
5-6

37
7-8



115
157 TWORKOWSKI Dawid (2008 #50741 LO 7530)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
99
188


39
5-6

31
11-12

44
7-8

114
158 GRYCUK Szymon (2009 #50361 LO 7717)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
96
199
33
9-12

37
7-8



44
7-8

114
159 ZABOROWSKI Igor (2008 #49924 LO 7364)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
91
213
31
11-12

20
17-24

39
6

44
7-8

114
160 JACHYMIAK Krzysztof (2007 #45840 LO 4018)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
105
168
33
9-12

39
6

33
9-12

42
8-11

114
161 BOBER Wiktor (2010 #49592 LO 9325)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
114
133
39
5-6

37
7-8

38
7



114
162 STANISŁAWCZYK Patryk (2007 #52980 LO 9548)
niestow. woj. ZPM (ZPM)
96
196
36
8

26
15-16

34
9-10

43
8-9

113
163 MECH Bartosz (2009 #45408 LO 7115)
UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM)
101
181
28
13-16

29
14

44
3

40
9-12

113
164 STEFANIAK Mateusz (2007 #44989 LO 7444)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
93
208
20
17-24

34
10

39
6

40
9-12

113
165 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jan (2010 #44992 LO 7431)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
94
206
36
8

23
18

25
17

51
4

112
166 ZIELIŃSKI Alan (2008 #45674 LO 6465)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
99
185
33
9-12

28
13-16

33
9-12

46
5-8

112
167 ŻYCZYŃSKI Bartłomiej (2007 #41780 LO 3457)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
120
115
38
7

38
7

36
8

36
9-16

112
168 KWAPIŚ Adam (2009 #46989 LO 3865)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
104
171
38
7

28
13-16

38
7

36
9-16

112
169 JURCZYK Kacper (2008 #44943 LO 5292)
UKS Dalachów (OPO)
104
174
37
7-8

39
5-6

28
13-16

36
9-16

112
170 RACHFAŁ Maciej (2007 #49264 LO 4206)
TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP)
93
210
33
9-12

20
17-24

36
8

42
8-11

111
171 STANIOWSKI Dawid (2010 #49203 LO 2928)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
110
142
39
6

36
8

35
9

36
9-16

111
172 RĘKAS Maciej (2008 #45719 LO 5603)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
109
146
36
8

39
6

28
13-16

36
9-16

111
173 WCISŁO Patryk (2007 #45849 LO 4759)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
124
99
39
6

33
9-12

39
6



111
174 ŚLEDZIŃSKI Jakub (2008 #45787 LO 9370)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
115
127
36
8

38
7

37
7-8



111
175 LIEBNER Michał (2007 #48987 LO 1428)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
88
220
22
17-21

33
9-12

33
9-12

44
7-8

110
176 KOT Szymon (2008 #42986 LO 4710)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
103
175
33
9-12

33
9-12

37
7-8

40
9-12

110
177 PARTYKA Krystian (2007 #49023 LO 10570)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
70
284


33
9-12

37
7-8

40
9-12

110
178 KORNECKI Arkadiusz (2007 #46766 LO 6502)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
105
165
38
7

31
12

36
8

36
9-16

110
179 KEMPKA Iwo (2009 #45713 LO 1903)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
89
219
33
9-12

28
13-16

28
13-16

48
5-6

109
180 KAJZER Maciej (2008 #49139 LO 374)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
97
195
34
9-10

20
17-24

31
11-12

44
7-8

109
181 POST Wiktor (2010 #51042 LO 7386)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
89
216
20
17-24

31
12

38
7

40
9-12

109
182 MARKIEWICZ Michał (2008 #47942 LO 7266)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
109
143
36
8

33
9-12

40
5

32
12-19

109
183 WILK Hubert (2007 #44153 LO 1068)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
111
139
36
8

33
9-12

40
5



109
184 ROSIŃSKI Tomasz (2007 #48718 LO 7401)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
87
223
34
10

30
13

23
18

44
7-8

108
185 SŁABKOWSKI Jakub (2008 #47648 LO 5061)
LZS Jastrzębie (KPM)
106
158
34
9-10

36
8

36
8

36
9-16

108
186 SPAŁEK Olivier (2008 #45461 LO 2369)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
96
197
39
5-6



33
9-12

36
9-16

108
187 KRZEPOTA Jakub (2007 #43143 LO 7113)
UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM)
108
147
40
5

36
8

32
11



108
188 WÓJTOWICZ Igor (2008 #51237 LO 8765)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
89
218
28
13-16

33
9-12

28
13-16

46
5-8

107
189 MOŁAS Kacper (2007 #52077 LO 4468)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
84
233
23
17-20

28
13-16

33
9-12

46
5-8

107
190 OLIŃSKI Aleksander (2008 #48529 LO 3801)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
84
236
23
17-20

33
9-12

28
13-16

46
5-8

107
191 OBROŚLAK Kuba (2007 #46302 LO 4934)
KŁOS Wola Skromowska (LLS)
61
322


33
9-12

28
13-16

46
5-8

107
192 ŚWIĘCKI Kacper (2008 #47940 LO 9488)
UKS Gołdap Zdrój (WMZ)
107
149
37
7-8

33
9-12

37
7-8

27
17-20

107
193 MAŃDZIJ Michał (2007 #46834 LO 8407)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
106
161
33
9-12

28
13-16

33
9-12

40
9-12

106
194 MOSKWIAK Marek (2008 #48849 LO 77)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
94
204
33
9-12

33
9-12

28
13-16

40
9-12

106
195 SIEKIERA Dawid (2009 #51139 LO 845)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
98
193
33
9-12

37
7-8

28
13-16

36
9-16

106
196 LEWICKI Ksawery (2009 #49590 LO 9327)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
106
159
37
7-8

33
9-12

36
8



106
197 DURDA Michał (2008 #50152 LO 3317)
POLITECHNIKA Gliwice (ŚLS)
77
257
20
17-24

20
17-24

37
7-8

48
5-6

105
198 SUKURENKO Karol (2010 #50662 LO 2592)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
105
170
31
11-12

34
9-10

31
11-12

40
10-11

105
199 JAGODZIŃSKI Karol (2007 #45482 LO 4352)
WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
101
182
39
6

33
9-12

29
13-14

33
13-16

105
200 SZABAŁA Dawid (2007 #48724 LO 9448)
SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS)
105
167
39
5-6

33
9-12

33
9-12



105
201 GBIORCZYK Adam (2009 #52917 LO 9330)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
105
169
33
9-12

39
5-6

33
9-12



105
202 LEWANDOWSKI Adam (2007 #48220 LO 1862)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
99
189
38
5-8

33
9-12

28
13-16

33
13-16

104
203 GNIZA Paweł (2008 #51103 LO 3639)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
94
207
38
7

33
9-12



33
13-16

104
204 PAWLUKIEWICZ Bartosz (2007 #44967 LO 4538)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)
108
148
42
4

38
7

19
21

24
17-24

104
205 BOJAR Radosław (2007 #48995 LO 6420)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
104
172
33
9-12

38
5-8

33
9-12



104
206 SOLUS Wiktor (2009 #47031 LO 2223)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)
80
247
26
15-16

31
11-12

23
17-20

46
6-7

103
207 WOJCIAK Adam (2008 #48090 LO 8116)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
70
285
29
13-14

7
33-40

34
9-10

40
9-12

103
208 BIAŁKA Krzysztof (2007 #44782 LO 4478)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
106
157
31
11-12

34
9-10

38
7



103
209 BORZĘCKI Adam (2007 #46607 LO 5766)
SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS)
103
176
33
9-12

33
9-12

37
7-8



103
210 BENIAK Mateusz (2008 #50071 LO 6817)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)
79
251
23
17-20

23
17-20

33
9-12

46
5-8

102
211 WOLSKI Maciej (2007 #51229 LO 4436)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
76
267
31
11-12

27
15

18
22

44
7-8

102
212 JĘCEK Dawid (2008 #50217 LO 5484)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
106
162
33
9-12

23
17-20

33
9-12

36
9-16

102
213 KOS Kamil (2007 #41772 LO 3449)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
84
231


28
13-16

38
7

36
9-16

102
214 SZARY Piotr (2009 #46674 LO 210)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
85
227
20
17-24

28
13-16

33
9-12

40
9-12

101
215 SALIŃSKI Piotr (2007 #51743 LO 2542)
MLKS CZARNI Olecko (WMZ)
61
323
33
9-12



28
13-16

40
9-12

101
216 KORZUS Julian (2010 #45726 LO 5582)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
86
225


34
9-10

31
11-12

36
9-16

101
217 NOWAK Maciej (2008 #47969 LO 8164)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
102
179


28
13-16

33
9-12

39
9-14

100
218 PAŹDZIERZ Kacper (2007 #47344 LO 9012)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
61
327
28
13-16

33
9-12



39
9-14

100
219 RYBACZUK Mateusz (2007 #48444 LO 7528)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
105
166
37
7-8

28
13-16

35
9



100
220 PIRÓG Paweł (2008 #47943 LO 7269)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
99
187
33
9-12

33
9-12

33
9-12

32
12-19

99
221 GÓRALSKI Jan (2007 #47679 LO 9626)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
99
184
33
9-12

33
9-12

33
9-12

17
25

99
222 KOMOROWICZ Kamil (2010 #51026 LO 8759)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
99
186
33
9-12

33
9-12

33
9-12



99
223 CZEKAŁA Mateusz (2008 #49929 LO 7344)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
90
214
34
9-10

28
13-16

28
13-16

36
9-16

98
224 KUTA Michał (2009 #50566 LO 5860)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
71
283
23
17-20

28
13-16

20
17-24

46
5-8

97
225 HAJDUK Łukasz (2008 #41872 LO 1196)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
89
217
28
13-16

28
13-16

33
9-12

36
9-16

97
226 KUKLA Karol (2009 #47592 LO 6405)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
88
221
28
13-16

33
9-12

21
17-22

36
9-16

97
227 KOŁTUN Szymon (2008 #48087 LO 2535)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
85
228
33
9-12

19
21

28
13-16

36
9-16

97
228 GIERACH Igor (2007 #45510 LO 3862)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
84
232
28
13-16

23
17-20

33
9-12

36
9-16

97
229 DRZYZGA Mateusz (2007 #42905 LO 10561)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
61
316


23
17-20

38
7

36
9-16

97
230 CZAJKA Dawid (2008 #46305 LO 4929)
KŁOS Wola Skromowska (LLS)
61
318


28
13-16

33
9-12

36
9-16

97
231 KASPRZAK Piotr (2007 #50145 LO 5704)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
104
173
33
9-12

36
8

28
13-16



97
232 TWORKOWSKI Szymon (2011 #50742 LO 7531)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
82
243
28
13-16

28
13-16

26
15-16

40
9-12

96
233 ŻMIJEWSKI Michał (2007 #52916 LO 9324)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
84
239
28
13-16

28
13-16

28
13-16

39
9-14

95
234 SITEK Adam (2007 #53011 LO 9632)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
56
342
23
17-19



33
9-12

39
9-14

95
235 KRAKOWIAK Bartosz (2008 #49588 LO 9251)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
56
344
33
9-12

23
17-20



39
9-14

95
236 DERESZEWSKI Michał (2007 #49068 LO 5556)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
80
246
20
17-24

28
13-16

31
11-12

36
9-16

95
237 OLĘDZKI Szymon (2008 #44014 LO 5356)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
95
200
33
9-12

28
13-16

34
10

24
17-24

95
238 ROCHON Grzegorz (2010 #49770 LO 1913)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
43
408


23
17-20

20
17-24

51
4

94
239 NOWAK Mikołaj (2008 #48967 LO 5036)
WRATISLAVIA Wrocław (DŚL)
58
337
29
13-14

29
13-14



36
9-16

94
240 SIKORSKI Mateusz (2008 #48274 LO 9369)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
94
201
28
13-16

17
21-24

33
9-12

33
13-16

94
241 KUCHARSKI Franciszek (2007 #47081 LO 1860)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
78
256
33
9-12

28
13-16

17
21-24

33
13-16

94
242 WNUKIEWICZ Igor (2007 #49570 LO 3807)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
94
202
33
9-12

28
13-16

33
9-12



94
243 ZORNIG Jakub (2010 #49189 LO 4648)
STS Dębno (ZPM)
94
203
34
9-10

29
13-14

31
11-12



94
244 ŁĄCKI Piotr (2010 #49820 LO 7258)
KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP)
94
205
38
7

28
13-16

28
13-16



94
245 FRANKOWSKI Filip (2007 #44083 LO 10902)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
84
230




28
13-16
53
49-56
40
9-12

93
246 JANASZ Patryk (2008 #48726 LO 4199)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
57
338


37
7-8

20
17-24

36
9-16

93
247 KRAWCZYK Leon (2011 #51734 LO 2540)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
46
394


23
17-20

23
17-20

46
5-8

92
248 GAWRON Wiktor (2008 #43388 LO 3443)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
84
235
28
13-16

28
13-16

28
13-16

36
9-16

92
249 RUDOLF Wiktor (2009 #47310 LO 241)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
77
259
28
13-16



28
13-16

36
9-16

92
250 GUDEŁAJTIS Tomasz (2007 #53518 LO 10348)
UKS MOS Opole (OPO)
56
341


23
17-20

33
9-12

36
9-16

92
251 SZABAŁA Mikołaj (2007 #43333 LO 378)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
76
268
36
8

28
13-16

12
25-28

27
17-20

91
252 KWIECIŃSKI Hubert (2011 #49233 LO 554)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)
46
393


20
17-24

26
15-16

44
7-8

90
253 KONDEK Szymon (2008 #48629 LO 5102)
CKIS Skawina (MŁP)
48
383


28
13-16

20
17-24

42
8-11

90
254 MIELCAREK Franciszek (2008 #50860 LO 8961)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
57
340
7
33-40

33
9-12

17
21-24

40
9-12

90
255 MUTALLIMOV Emil (2008 #52913 LO 9321)
WRATISLAVIA Wrocław (DŚL)
77
258
25
17

23
17-20

29
13-14

36
9-16

90
256 KRAJEWSKI Krzysztof (2008 #52889 LO 9198)
ULKS ŚLĘŻA Wiry (DŚL)
75
271
21
19-20

23
17-20

31
12

36
9-16

90
257 STAŃCZUK Jakub (2007 #48830 LO 81)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
90
215
33
9-12

33
9-12

24
17-18

13
25-32

90
258 TUREK Oliwier (2009 #47057 LO 305)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
84
237
28
13-16

28
13-16

28
13-16

33
13-16

89
259 ANTONOWICZ Mikołaj (2008 #45867 LO 4591)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
84
238
28
13-16

28
13-16

28
13-16

33
13-16

89
260 PARUCH Oskar (2007 #46817 LO 5107)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
80
248
28
13-16

28
13-16

11
25-32

33
13-16

89
261 STEFANOWICZ Oleg (2009 #49831 LO 1390)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
76
265
28
13-16

28
13-16

20
17-24

33
13-16

89
262 MATYSIAK Mikołaj (2010 #46408 LO 10843)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
67
300
11
25-32

23
17-20

33
9-12

33
13-16

89
263 PIWOWARSKI Jakub (2007 #44248 LO 3841)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
68
290
20
17-24

20
17-24

28
13-16

40
9-12

88
264 MATKOWSKI Michał (2007 #53616 LO 10495)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
52
361


19
21

33
9-12

36
9-16

88
265 MIERNIK Jan (2007 #49072 LO 1606)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
69
288
28
13-16

28
13-16



32
12-19

88
266 STEC Oliwier (2007 #49658 LO 4484)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
71
282
20
17-24

31
11-12

20
17-24

36
9-16

87
267 GOŁASA Marcel (2007 #47148 LO 2271)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
62
315
23
17-20

28
13-16

9
30-31

36
9-16

87
268 KUCZORA Karol (2007 #48238 LO 6704)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
63
309
17
21-24

23
17-20

23
17-20

40
9-12

86
269 SZWEDZIK Jakub (2007 #46908 LO 189)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
73
280
17
21-24

33
9-12

17
21-24

36
9-16

86
270 LEWOSZ Jakub (2007 #49025 LO 9660)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
76
264
28
13-16

23
18

25
17

33
13-16

86
271 PRAJSNAR Nataniel (2008 #50858 LO 3536)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
70
287
25
17

24
17-18

21
17-22

36
9-16

85
272 ENGLOT Mateusz (2008 #47556 LO 2827)
LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
67
299
9
27-35

16
23-24

33
9-12

36
9-16

85
273 GARDYNIK Oliwier (2009 #51039 LO 7389)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
52
360


18
22

34
10

33
13-16

85
274 TURECKI Jakub (2011 #46010 LO 1598)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
73
279
20
17-24

33
9-12

20
17-24

32
12-19

85
275 DUBINIAK Patryk (2009 #47489 LO 4453)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
84
240
28
13-16

33
9-12

23
17-20

24
17-24

85
276 HORBEJCZUK Oskar (2009 #50685 LO 9607)
WITNICZANIN Witnica (LBU)
61
321


33
9-12

28
13-16

24
17-24

85
277 KOZŁOWSKI Jakub (2008 #43038 LO 7826)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
96
198
31
11-12

33
9-12

17
21-24

21
21-24

85
278 KRUKOWSKI Franciszek (2008 #47311 LO 240)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
68
293
28
13-16

20
17-24

20
17-24

36
9-16

84
279 GOLATA Jan (2009 #50664 LO 8412)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
58
336
7
33-35

23
17-20

28
13-16

33
13-16

84
280 KORZENIEWSKI Andrzej (2009 #47033 LO 8696)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
84
234
28
13-16

23
17-20

33
9-12

21
21-24

84
281 CZECH Michał (2010 #49547 LO 3917)
STS ŁOK Brynica (OPO)
79
253
28
13-16

28
13-16

23
17-20

27
17-21

83
282 PIOTRKOWSKI Rafał (2010 #49765 LO 1908)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
56
343


28
13-16

28
13-16

27
17-20

83
283 WITKOWSKI Paweł (2008 #43677 LO 1435)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
83
242


39
5-6

44
3



83
284 MARDUŁA Mateusz (2008 #49714 LO 4026)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
60
329
20
17-24

20
17-24

20
17-24

42
8-11

82
285 DZIKOŃSKI Dominik (2010 #49434 LO 2874)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
81
245
28
13-16

33
9-12

20
17-24

21
21-24

82
286 MAJEWSKI Radosław (2008 #45798 LO 7291)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
74
275


12
25-28

29
13-14

40
10-11

81
287 DOBROSZ Michał (2007 #52251 LO 5667)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)
52
363
7
35-40

17
21-24

28
13-16

36
9-16

81
288 PAUL Kacper (2007 #49415 LO 5200)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
59
333
5
41-48

20
17-24

34
9-10

27
17-20

81
289 MOCHOL Oliwier (2007 #46587 LO 9032)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)
81
244
33
9-12

20
17-24

28
13-16



81
290 KOPER Szymon (2011 #51074 LO 8466)
TRZYNASTKA Szczecin (ZPM)
51
370
21
19-20

7
33-40

23
17-20

36
12-15

80
291 CIASTOŃ Tomasz (2007 #42421 LO 10723)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
44
405




44
3

36
9-16

80
292 KANIOWSKI Konrad (2010 #47304 LO 3108)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
68
292
12
25-28

33
9-12

23
17-20

24
17-24

80
293 BRZOZOWSKI Maciej (2007 #51223 LO 6062)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
63
312
33
9-12

23
17-20

7
33-34

24
17-24

80
294 PILARSKI Mariusz (2007 #47470 LO 2803)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
62
313
28
13-16

6
33-48

28
13-16

24
17-24

80
295 BANACH Marcel (2007 #43034 LO 7827)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
98
194
31
11-12

28
13-16

12
25-28

21
21-24

80
296 SEWIELSKI Kacper (2008 #50158 LO 5796)
Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO)
75
272
24
17-18

28
13-16

23
17-20

27
17-21

79
297 MANDOK Marcel (2010 #50213 LO 5493)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
79
252
28
13-16

23
17-20

28
13-16



79
298 GURBISZ Antoni (2009 #48887 LO 4537)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)
54
352


32
11

22
19

24
17-24

78
299 BOGUSZ Krzysztof (2009 #46647 LO 1130)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
78
254
26
15-16

26
15-16

26
15-16

20
17-30

78
300 SPYCHALSKI Łukasz (2007 #47834 LO 6791)
SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM)
125
98


39
6

39
6



78
301 MIKLEWICZ Olaf (2008 #51060 LO 8527)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
54
355
24
17-18

17
21-24

13
25-26

36
12-15

77
302 KEMPKA Krzysztof (2010 #45714 LO 1904)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
76
266
28
13-16

28
13-16

20
17-24

21
21-24

77
303 BEREJ Jakub (2007 #48399 LO 3636)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
77
260
26
15-16

28
13-16

23
17-20

11
29-31

77
304 SZRENIAWA-SZTAJNERT Marcel (2011 #46751 LO 10849)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
77
261
33
9-12

33
9-12

11
25-32



77
305 SKRZYDŁOWSKI Tobiasz (2007 #51778 LO 2752)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
47
391
23
18

7
33-36

17
21-24

36
9-16

76
306 WAŚKO Bartosz (2007 #45390 LO 9266)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
54
351
17
21-24

11
25-32

26
15-16

33
13-16

76
307 KRZYŻANOWSKI Jakub (2010 #48016 LO 2407)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
76
263
20
17-24

28
13-16

28
13-16



76
308 GAJEWSKI Hubert (2007 #46741 LO 159)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
54
350




42
4

33
13-16

75
309 CIESIELSKI Leon (2008 #49426 LO 5965)
LUKS MGOKSIR Korfantów (OPO)
48
384


28
13-16

20
17-24

27
17-21

75
310 OCHWAT Grzegorz (2008 #51714 LO 2357)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
48
386
28
13-16



20
17-24

27
17-21

75
311 WŚCIUBIAK Hubert (2009 #47302 LO 3107)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
68
291
17
21-24

28
13-16

23
17-20

24
17-24

75
312 CHOJNACKI Tymoteusz (2008 #48848 LO 80)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
64
307
28
13-16

23
17-20

13
25-26

24
17-24

75
313 BADOWSKI Marcin (2007 #49011 LO 7012)
GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
107
154
40
5

35
9





75
314 PIONTEK Aleksander (2009 #50215 LO 5482)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
85
229
33
9-12

28
13-16

14
25



75
315 MAJKOWSKI Dominik (2008 #49224 LO 2243)
UKS JUVENIA Półczno (POM)
75
269
35
9



40
5



75
316 KOSIŃSKI Patryk (2008 #45910 LO 8523)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
75
273
29
13-14

23
17-20

23
17-20



75
317 FABISIAK Tomasz (2009 #45760 LO 5000)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
45
402
11
25-32

17
21-24

17
21-24

40
9-12

74
318 MAJOR Patryk (2008 #52003 LO 3791)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
74
276
23
17-20

23
17-20

28
13-16



74
319 KUREK Tymon (2007 #52978 LO 9546)
niestow. woj. ZPM (ZPM)
74
277
34
9-10

23
17-20

17
21-24



74
320 OBST Jakub (2008 #40538 LO 7825)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
78
255
23
17-20

11
25-32

23
17-20

27
17-20

73
321 ZAWALSKI Krzysztof (2008 #47574 LO 7859)
UKST VICTORIA Chojna (ZPM)
73
278
24
17-18

23
17-20

26
15-16



73
322 SZYMIK Jakub (2009 #45591 LO 3480)
TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS)
50
377
11
25-32

11
25-32

28
13-16

33
13-16

72
323 BOŁĄDŹ Krzysztof (2008 #43453 LO 5552)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
54
356
28
13-16

20
17-24

6
33-48

24
17-24

72
324 JAROS Ksawier (2009 #49721 LO 6157)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
51
368


28
13-16

23
17-20

21
21-24

72
325 PRZELICKI Wiktor (2007 #49206 LO 2927)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
65
304


26
15-16

26
15-16

20
17-30

72
326 SIKOŃ Maciej (2007 #48303 LO 4331)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
52
362


11
25-32

28
13-16

32
12-19

71
327 ZDANUCZYK Mateusz (2009 #53529 LO 10366)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
47
388


21
19-20

26
15-16

24
17-24

71
328 PILCH Mikołaj (2011 #49492 LO 1597)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
33
473
11
25-32

11
25-32

11
25-32

48
4-7

70
329 ANTOSZ Adrian (2008 #41669 LO 7668)
KS SOKÓŁ Zwierzyniec (LLS)
70
286
37
7-8



33
9-12



70
330 BRUSKI Igor (2007 #53619 LO 10500)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
33
470


7
33-40

26
15-16

36
12-15

69
331 WRÓBEL Adam (2007 #52459 LO 7048)
GUKS Byczyna (OPO)
33
479


33
9-12



36
9-16

69
332 SOBOTNICKI Igor (2008 #51263 LO 1740)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
36
447


12
25-28

24
17-18

33
13-16

69
333 KRZYŻANOWSKI Szymon (2010 #47256 LO 3739)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
80
249
28
13-16

28
13-16

9
29-30

13
25-32

69
334 MAZURKIEWICZ Miłosz (2009 #47298 LO 10496)
UKS SP1 Leżajsk (PKR)
47
392


33
9-12

14
23-28

21
17-28

68
335 POLAK Tomasz (2007 #50144 LO 10089)
UKS DWUNASTKA Wrocław (DŚL)
61
317


14
25

34
10

20
17-30

68
336 ŚLAZYK Karol (2007 #49268 LO 3398)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
68
289
20
17-24

20
17-24

28
13-16



68
337 SAPIŃSKI Piotr (2008 #44714 LO 3384)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
68
294
28
13-16

20
17-24

20
17-24



68
338 MINDOWICZ Mateusz (2008 #50734 LO 9444)
SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS)
68
295
28
13-16

20
17-24

20
17-24



68
339 MARKO Franciszek (2008 #51696 LO 2218)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)
68
296
21
19-20

34
9-10

13
25-26



68
340 KARKOCHA Grzegorz (2008 #50939 LO 6284)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)
34
469
20
17-24

14
25



33
13-16

67
341 KMIECIAK Miłosz (2007 #49408 LO 5191)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
51
374
23
17-20

7
33-40

17
21-24

27
17-20

67
342 JURCZYŃSKI Miłosz (2007 #53519 LO 10349)
UKS MOS Opole (OPO)
67
301


44
3

23
17-20



67
343 SIER Bartosz (2009 #53672 LO 10579)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
20
583




20
17-24

46
5-8

66
344 AUGUSTYN Oskar (2007 #48470 LO 8926)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
99
190
33
9-12

33
9-12





66
345 PIWOWARCZYK Piotr (2007 #49001 LO 5357)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
99
191
33
9-12

33
9-12





66
346 URBAŃSKI Hubert (2007 #47117 LO 1755)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
99
192
33
9-12

33
9-12





66
347 KULICZKOWSKI Viktor (2008 #52750 LO 8683)
STS ŁOK Brynica (OPO)
66
302


33
9-12

33
9-12



66
348 KUŹMA Jakub (2009 #49015 LO 7722)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
25
538


25
17



40
9-12

65
349 MILCZAREK Krystian (2008 #52252 LO 5668)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)
41
419
12
25-28

12
25-28

17
21-24

36
9-16

65
350 BALIŃSKI Filip (2009 #49140 LO 372)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
41
420
12
25-28

20
17-24

9
29-32

33
13-16

65
351 GĄSIOR Cezary (2010 #51184 LO 7429)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
54
353
20
17-24

13
26

21
20

24
17-24

65
352 GWIAZDOWSKI Igor (2008 #52203 LO 5243)
SOKÓŁ Tomaszów Lub. (LLS)
65
303
37
7-8



28
13-16



65
353 ŻYWORONEK Patryk (2009 #53923 LO 10950)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)







60
1
64
33-48
64
354 REZMER Jakub (2007 #53163 LO 9901)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)
28
506




28
13-16

36
9-16

64
355 NICPOŃ Jakub (2007 #46303 LO 4933)
KŁOS Wola Skromowska (LLS)
28
520


28
13-16



36
9-16

64
356 PARUCH Wiktor (2010 #46816 LO 5108)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
37
440
6
33-48

11
25-32

20
17-24

33
13-16

64
357 PRUSINOWSKI Aleks (2010 #53773 LO 10698)
UKS KOKIS Kolno (PDL)
31
489




31
11-12

33
13-16

64
358 WICHLIŃSKI Franciszek (2009 #51102 LO 242)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
60
332
20
17-24

20
17-24

20
17-24

24
17-24

64
359 MILEWSKI Maksymilian (2007 #51644 LO 1850)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
51
369
17
21-24

11
25-32

23
17-20

24
17-24

64
360 CIOSMAK Maciej (2009 #50966 LO 4707)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
51
371
11
25-32

20
17-24

20
17-24

24
17-24

64
  PIESZAK Stanisław (2008 #50932 LO 6384)
KS FLISAK Złotoria (KPM)
51
371
11
25-32

20
17-24

20
17-24

24
17-24

64
362 DERKOWSKI Franciszek (2007 #50927 LO 5557)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
46
399
20
17-24

20
17-24

6
33-48

24
17-24

64
363 GOLEŃ Paweł (2009 #45966 LO 3537)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
61
328
22
19

21
19-20



21
17-28

64
364 KUROWSKI Maksymilian (2008 #49418 LO 1861)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
51
376
28
13-16

23
17-20



13
25-32

64
365 NIEĆ Tomasz (2008 #52059 LO 4296)
MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP)
38
435
7
33-40

20
17-24

11
25-32

32
12-19

63
366 SOWA Sebastian (2009 #46795 LO 1976)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
54
354
26
15-16

11
27-28

17
21-24

20
17-30

63
367 HERMAN Miłosz (2009 #48853 LO 74)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
63
308
23
17-20

12
25-28

28
13-16



63
368 CHMIEL Jakub (2008 #52995 LO 9594)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)
63
310
23
17-20

20
17-24

20
17-24



63
  WNUK Dawid (2008 #52266 LO 5771)
SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS)
63
310
23
17-20

20
17-24

20
17-24



63
370 LITWIN Patryk (2008 #49732 LO 9010)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
23
563


23
17-20



39
9-14

62
371 JUSTYŃSKI Maciej (2010 #51153 LO 1493)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
29
501




29
14

33
13-16

62
372 PODSKARBI Jakub (2007 #46186 LO 6763)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
55
347


13
26

29
13-14

20
17-30

62
373 SZCZEPAŃSKI Oliwier (2007 #48935 LO 5312)
UKS SOKÓŁ Żabno (MŁP)
80
250
28
13-16

28
13-16

6
33-48



62
374 ZDUNIAK Jakub (2008 #49785 LO 5952)
UKS KONIECZKI Ełk (WMZ)
34
459
22
17-21



12
25-30

27
17-20

61
375 TREDER Adam (2010 #48450 LO 165)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
49
381
20
17-24

17
23

12
25-30

24
17-24

61
376 BABIAK Filip (2010 #48277 LO 9359)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
61
324
23
17-20

17
21-24

21
19-20

13
25-32

61
377 OKRUCH Paweł (2007 #52204 LO 5244)
SOKÓŁ Tomaszów Lub. (LLS)
61
319
28
13-16



33
9-12



61
378 MACIEJSKI Karol (2010 #50690 LO 8761)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
61
326
33
9-12

28
13-16





61
379 ZAJUL Maciej (2008 #51276 LO 1392)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
20
583




20
17-24

40
9-12

60
380 DĘBOWSKI Fabian (2008 #52714 LO 8516)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
52
364
18
21-22

17
21-24

17
21-24

25
20-21

60
381 JURCZAK Maciej (2008 #51970 LO 3541)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
47
390
18
21-22

8
29-36

21
17-22

21
17-28

60
382 PODSKARBI Artur (2008 #49003 LO 6762)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
40
422


17
21-24

23
17-20

20
17-30

60
383 GNIADEK Michał (2007 #46078 LO 3377)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
60
330
20
17-24

20
17-24

20
17-24



60
384 ZAJĄC Mikołaj (2009 #48424 LO 213)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
60
331
20
17-24

20
17-24

20
17-24



60
385 ŁOŻYŃSKI Karol (2008 #53609 LO 10486)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
26
531




26
16

33
13-16

59
386 PIESZCZEK Bartosz (2008 #52427 LO 6870)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
27
528
20
17-24

7
33-40



32
12-19

59
387 WILIŃSKI Antoni (2010 #50147 LO 2275)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
47
389
12
25-28

12
25-28

23
17-20

24
17-24

59
388 MAJEROWSKI Dawid (2007 #48723 LO 9443)
SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS)
68
297
28
13-16

20
17-24

11
25-32



59
389 BŁASZCZYK Tobiasz (2008 #43798 LO 324)
PKS MICHAŁ Krostkowo (WLP)
59
334
23
17-20

7
33-40

29
13-14



59
390 OLESIEJUK Rafał (2007 #47921 LO 1501)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
58
335
28
13-16



30
13



58
391 ŚNIEŻEK Patryk (2008 #51968 LO 3539)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
44
406
15
23-26

8
29-36

21
17-22

21
17-28

57
392 MIACZKOWSKI Adrian (2008 #50853 LO 8465)
TRZYNASTKA Szczecin (ZPM)
84
241
26
15-16

31
11-12





57
393 STAWINOGA Mateusz (2007 #46306 LO 4936)
KŁOS Wola Skromowska (LLS)
57
338


37
7-8

20
17-24



57
394 WIŚNIEWSKI Antoni (2007 #49553 LO 5625)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
56
345
28
13-16

28
13-16





56
395 WRZOSEK Michał (2009 #53008 LO 9621)
ITR JEZIORAK Iława (WMZ)
22
576
22
17-21





33
13-16

55
396 BUŁA Maksymilian (2007 #45249 LO 1540)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
55
349
20
17-24

11
25-32

6
33-48

24
17-24

55
397 WALDOWSKI Nikodem (2007 #47291 LO 6257)
UKS TOP Solec Kujawski (KPM)
52
366
11
25-32

20
17-24



24
17-24

55
398 KOZAK Kacper (2007 #47288 LO 6251)
UKS TOP Solec Kujawski (KPM)
42
414
11
25-32

6
33-48

20
17-24

24
17-24

55
399 SŁAWIŃSKI Marcin (2007 #46839 LO 3843)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
37
444
11
25-32

20
17-24

6
33-48

24
17-24

55
400 SKŁADZIEŃ Franciszek (2008 #53343 LO 10106)
WRATISLAVIA Wrocław (DŚL)
35
453


23
17-20

12
25-28

20
17-30

55
401 TONDERYS Bartosz (2008 #50243 LO 1212)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
55
348
23
18

24
17-18

8
31-32



55
402 MARCHEWKA Rafał (2009 #45737 LO 1605)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
35
456
7
33-40

11
25-32

11
25-32

32
12-19

54
403 DRĄG Wiktor (2009 #53192 LO 9958)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
30
499


12
25-28

18
21-22

24
17-24

54
404 TOMOŃ Sebastian (2007 #51966 LO 3535)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
43
411
15
23-26

18
22

10
29

21
17-28

54
405 BIAŁEK Filip (2008 #50681 LO 9119)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR)
42
413
9
27-35

12
25-28

21
17-22

21
17-28

54
406 ADAMCZYK Jan (2010 #51162 LO 5333)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
43
409
17
21-24

9
29-32

17
21-24

20
17-30

54
407 SITARSKI Wiktor (2007 #45632 LO 6823)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)
68
298
28
13-16

17
21-24

9
30-31



54
408 WIERCISZEWSKI Alex (2007 #51079 LO 10444)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
65
305


33
9-12

21
19-20



54
409 DURZYŃSKI Błażej (2007 #51063 LO 8521)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
24
544
15
23-26

9
29-32



29
16-19

53
410 STELMASZYK Maciej (2008 #49046 LO 8408)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
42
416
17
21-24

12
25-28

8
31-32

24
17-24

53
411 GIERACH Patryk (2010 #46987 LO 3863)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
38
434
17
21-24

9
29-32

12
25-28

24
17-24

53
412 GODZISZ Mikołaj (2007 #41670 LO 7669)
KS SOKÓŁ Zwierzyniec (LLS)
53
358
33
9-12



20
17-24



53
413 MRUK Jan (2007 #48833 LO 1134)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
32
481


9
29-32

23
17-20

20
17-30

52
414 OLKOWICZ Mateusz (2007 #45160 LO 3562)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
52
365
23
17-20

23
17-20

6
33-48



52
415 ANTOSZCZYK Adam (2008 #51058 LO 8517)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
35
455
15
23-26

9
29-32

11
27-28

25
20-21

51
416 PARKOŁA Bartosz (2010 #47259 LO 79)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
75
274
28
13-16

23
17-20





51
417 KARTOSZ Jakub (2007 #45485 LO 4354)
WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
51
367
17
21-24

11
25-32

23
17-20



51
418 BRZEZIŃSKI Michał (2007 #52967 LO 9503)
LKS KŁOS Olkusz (MŁP)
51
373
20
17-24

11
25-32

20
17-24



51
419 CZUŁEK Bartosz (2008 #49006 LO 6063)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
37
442
17
21-24

9
29-32

8
32

24
17-24

50
420 SZYMAŃSKI Igor (2007 #48842 LO 4714)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
32
482
6
33-48

6
33-48

20
17-24

24
17-24

50
421 KOCAJ Kacper (2007 #45444 LO 6471)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
50
378
21
20

21
19-20

8
31-32



50
422 ZADKA Szymon (2007 #43431 LO 4549)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
29
504


29
13-14



20
17-30

49
423 GRAJCZYŃSKI Mateusz (2007 #51065 LO 4165)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
61
325
26
15-16

11
25-32

12
25-28



49
424 CHABINIAK Radosław (2009 #45788 LO 9361)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
49
379


28
13-16

21
19-20



49
425 CERKIEWNIK Oskar (2008 #49016 LO 9659)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
49
380
28
13-16



21
19-20



49
426 BARAN Marcel (2009 #52004 LO 3792)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
33
471
9
29-32

12
25-28

12
25-28

24
17-24

48
427 BIAŁEK Jakub (2008 #50682 LO 9120)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR)
34
464
15
23-26

12
25-28

7
33-36

21
17-28

48
428 LINKOWSKI Filip (2010 #51106 LO 6518)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
46
398
12
25-28

23
17-20

11
27-28

13
25-32

48
429 NIEWIARA Adrian (2008 #46898 LO 1277)
niestow. woj. MŁP (MŁP)
72
281
28
13-16

20
17-24





48
430 TUSIŃSKI Damian (2009 #48451 LO 166)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
48
382


21
20

27
15



48
431 KĘDZIERSKI Grzegorz (2009 #49160 LO 9436)
SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS)
48
384


28
13-16

20
17-24



48
432 PIASECKI Łukasz (2008 #53164 LO 9902)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)
11
717




11
25-32

36
9-16

47
433 MERTA Olaf (2008 #53000 LO 9601)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
18
617
18
21-22





29
16-19

47
434 KIEPURA Tymoteusz (2008 #51712 LO 2355)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
20
583




20
17-24

27
17-21

47
  WRÓBLEWSKI Jakub (2007 #48990 LO 11024)
MLKS CZARNI Olecko (WMZ)
20
583




20
17-24

27
17-20

47
436 MOSIEJ Piotr (2009 #53965 LO 11008)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
23
546




23
18

24
17-24

47
437 UTYLSKI Kornel (2008 #45918 LO 6876)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
33
477
7
33-40

20
17-24

6
33-48

20
20-27

47
438 WIECZOREK Gracjan (2010 #49858 LO 4608)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
45
403
11
25-32

17
21-24

17
21-24

13
25-32

47
439 LIŚKIEWICZ Igor (2007 #48362 LO 8525)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
17
637


17
21-24



29
16-19

46
440 KNEVELS Daniel (2008 #48542 LO 3837)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
33
472
11
25-32

11
25-32

11
25-32

24
17-24

46
441 RZADKIEWICZ Antoni (2008 #52246 LO 5546)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
33
474
11
25-32

11
25-32

11
25-32

24
17-24

46
  ZARZYCKI Mateusz (2007 #51675 LO 9500)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
33
474
11
25-32

11
25-32

11
25-32

24
17-24

46
443 FORMELA Dawid (2008 #52429 LO 6887)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)
29
502
7
33-38

10
29

12
25-30

24
17-24

46
444 PIESZAK Adam (2010 #50933 LO 6383)
KS FLISAK Złotoria (KPM)
28
510
6
33-48

11
25-32

11
25-32

24
17-24

46
445 GRZESZCZAK Wojciech (2007 #50561 LO 2805)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
28
511
11
25-32

6
33-48

11
25-32

24
17-24

46
446 HERSZKIEWICZ Dariusz (2007 #48824 LO 4708)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
28
512
6
33-48

11
25-32

11
25-32

24
17-24

46
447 KLAG Franciszek (2009 #47454 LO 4019)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
26
533


20
17-24

6
33-48

20
20-27

46
448 TOMCZAK Adam (2007 #44582 LO 7828)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
48
387
17
21-24

20
17-24

9
29-32



46
449 CZAPUTA Piotr (2008 #51215 LO 895)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
46
395
20
17-24

6
33-48

20
17-24



46
450 CHUDAK Jakub (2008 #46590 LO 2754)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
46
396
12
25-29

17
21-24

17
21-24



46
451 CZARNOGRECKI Wiktor (2011 #47255 LO 3721)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
46
397
7
33-35

28
13-16

11
27-28



46
452 FRANCZYK Gabriel (2007 #52838 LO 9009)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
46
401
23
17-19

23
17-20





46
453 STACHOWIAK Adam (2011 #48883 LO 7248)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
12
684




12
25-30

33
13-16

45
454 KUBERA Dawid (2007 #48200 LO 4755)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
64
306
20
17-24

5
41-48

20
17-24



45
455 GIERASIMIUK Adam (2008 #49128 LO 183)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
56
346
28
13-16

17
21-24





45
456 NOWAK Szymon (2008 #51967 LO 3538)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
31
492
9
27-35

8
29-36

14
23-28

21
17-28

44
  WINTER Marcel (2010 #53015 LO 9647)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
31
492
9
27-35

8
29-36

14
23-28

21
17-28

44
458 BILUT Jakub (2007 #47598 LO 6400)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
62
314


16
23-24

28
13-16



44
459 HERMAN Mateusz (2009 #48852 LO 73)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
42
415
12
25-28

17
21-24

13
25-26

13
25-32

43
460 STARZONEK MIŁOSZ (2007 #49407 LO 5204)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
61
320
5
41-48

7
33-40

31
11-12



43
461 SABISZEWSKI Kacper (2007 #46463 LO 7440)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
53
359


26
16

17
23



43
462 KAŁUŻNY Jan (2007 #45484 LO 4353)
WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
45
404
23
17-20

11
25-32

9
29-32



43
463 SPYCHALSKI Patryk (2008 #51034 LO 163)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
43
410
28
13-16



15
24



43
464 ASK Oskar (2008 #49047 LO 8405)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
31
496
9
29-32

9
29-32

7
33-39

24
17-24

42
465 SOKOŁOWSKI Adam (2011 #50655 LO 1483)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
18
603




18
21-23

24
17-24

42
466 URBANOWICZ Oskar (2008 #52871 LO 9122)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
23
548
6
33-48

6
33-48

11
25-32

24
17-24

41
467 KLINOWSKI Marek (2009 #47810 LO 10858)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
23
559
11
25-32

6
33-48

6
33-48

24
17-24

41
468 ZAPAŚNIK Mateusz (2008 #53891 LO 10903)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
17
619




17
21-24

24
17-24

41
469 MALINOWSKI Tobiasz (2009 #45197 LO 35)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
17
623


6
33-48

11
25-32

24
17-24

41
470 BRZOZOWSKI Franciszek (2008 #45864 LO 4592)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
34
461
6
33-48

17
21-24

11
25-32

13
25-32

41
471 GRZEGOREK Igor (2010 #50875 LO 5712)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
41
418
7
35-40

17
21-24

17
21-24



41
472 WASILEWSKI Borys (2009 #54440 LO 11233)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)







40
9-12

40
473 MUCHA Mateusz (2010 #48874 LO 9535)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
7
799




7
33-39

33
13-16

40
474 OLECHNOWICZ Maciej (2009 #49688 LO 3092)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
26
534


20
17-24

6
33-48

14
25-29

40
475 KOŁODZIEJ Szymon (2009 #47634 LO 8709)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
26
535
20
17-24

6
33-48



14
25-29

40
476 MOŚ Jakub (2007 #47292 LO 4167)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
51
375
29
13-14

11
25-32





40
477 JURKIEWICZ Jakub (2007 #49267 LO 3397)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
40
423


20
17-24

20
17-24



40
478 POPIOŁEK Szymon (2007 #50639 LO 8927)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
40
425
28
13-16

12
25-28





40
479 TARAKAN Miłosz (2007 #42441 LO 5447)
3STS Starogard Gdański (POM)
86
226


39
6





39
480 PAWLINA Wiktor (2007 #46608 LO 5769)
SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS)
39
427
28
13-16



11
25-32



39
481 DRZEWIECKI Ignacy (2007 #49942 LO 7106)
BIELANY 273 Warszawa (MAZ)
39
428
17
21-24

11
25-32

11
25-32



39
482 MATKOWSKI Krzysztof (2007 #52634 LO 8103)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
39
429
12
25-28

20
17-24

7
33-40



39
483 POŁUBIŃSKI Dawid (2007 #48942 LO 7400)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
39
430
39
6







39
484 OCHALIK Konrad (2008 #51048 LO 7268)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
39
431
28
13-16

11
25-32





39
485 BŁASZCZYK Natan (2010 #46988 LO 3861)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
37
445
7
33-34

7
33-34



24
17-24

38
486 GŁÓD Nikodem (2008 #51782 LO 2825)
LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
23
557
9
27-35

8
29-36

6
37-44

21
17-28

38
487 MARDOSZ Maciej (2010 #48742 LO 142)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
24
543
11
25-32

7
33-40

6
33-48

20
20-27

38
488 KURIATA Szymon (2008 #51144 LO 2923)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
18
604


11
27-28

7
33-36

20
17-30

38
489 TARCZYŃSKI Sławomir (2007 #52692 LO 8414)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
34
458
9
29-32

9
29-32

16
23-24

13
25-32

38
490 BOBAK Mikołaj (2008 #48992 LO 1338)
VICTORIA Spytkowice (MŁP)
31
490
11
25-32



20
17-24

7
28-35

38
491 MROCZKOWSKI Miłosz (2007 #52250 LO 5665)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)
38
433
12
25-28

9
29-32

17
21-24



38
492 PIENIĘŻNY Jakub (2008 #52451 LO 7019)
GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
38
438
21
19-20

17
21-24





38
493 GAŁĄZKA Jakub (2007 #51757 LO 2589)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
38
439
38
7







38
494 CZYŻ Franciszek (2008 #52338 LO 6379)
KS FLISAK Złotoria (KPM)
37
441
6
33-48

11
25-32

20
17-24



37
495 PISARZOWSKI Konrad (2008 #45199 LO 37)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
37
443
11
25-32

20
17-24

6
33-48



37
496 KOMERS Mateusz (2007 #53879 LO 10880)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)







36
12-15

36
497 KLINOWSKI Paweł (2008 #47811 LO 10859)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
18
609
6
33-48

6
33-48

6
33-48

24
17-24

36
498 NOWAKOWSKI Olgierd (2009 #53610 LO 10487)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
12
684




12
25-30

24
17-24

36
499 LEWANDOWSKI Oliwier (2008 #46478 LO 8858)
UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM)
42
417


22
19



14
25-30

36
500 CIEŚLEWICZ Stanisław (2007 #52341 LO 6382)
KS FLISAK Złotoria (KPM)
28
514
6
33-48

11
25-32

11
25-32

14
25-29

36
501 MARFIONEK Wojciech (2007 #45601 LO 10505)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)
36
446


7
33-40

29
13-14



36
502 PRZYBYSZ Przemysław (2012 #51618 LO 1648)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
14
663




14
23-28

21
17-28

35
503 KUREK Alan (2008 #50724 LO 4598)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
28
514
6
33-48

11
25-32

11
25-32

13
25-32

35
504 MILCZARSKI Igor (2009 #50723 LO 4599)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
28
516
11
25-32

6
33-48

11
25-32

13
25-32

35
505 BASIŃSKI Bartłomiej (2008 #52378 LO 6564)
SALOS Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM)
35
452


12
25-28

23
17-20



35
506 JABŁONOWSKI Krzysztof (2010 #49767 LO 1910)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
35
453


23
17-20

12
25-30



35
507 LECHOWSKI Kacper (2007 #52975 LO 9539)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
35
457
9
29-32

17
21-24

9
29-30



35
508 GŁÓD Mikołaj (2010 #51783 LO 2834)
LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
13
675


7
37-39

6
37-44

21
17-28

34
509 ZUBRZYCKI Kacper (2008 #50527 LO 5955)
UKS KONIECZKI Ełk (WMZ)
34
459
22
17-21



12
25-30



34
510 FIRLEJ Kornel (2008 #52997 LO 9596)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)
34
462
23
17-20



11
25-32



34
511 MOLIŃSKI Jakub (2011 #50921 LO 1979)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
34
463
17
21-24

9
29-32

8
31-32



34
512 DŹWIGAŁOWSKI Wilhelm (2007 #51015 LO 6698)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
34
465
17
21-24

11
25-32

6
33-48



34
513 RUDZIŃSKI Maksymilian (2007 #51046 LO 694)
Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
34
466
9
29-32

20
17-24

5
41-48



34
514 GIECEWICZ Aleksander (2011 #48557 LO 5346)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
34
468
17
21-24

17
21-24





34
515 RYŻEWSKI Maciej (2010 #46731 LO 9526)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL)
15
661






33
13-16

33
516 STACHOWIAK Kajetan (2009 #48873 LO 7245)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)







33
13-16

33
517 LUNKOWSKI Adrian (2010 #50832 LO 7114)
UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM)
9
772


9
30



24
17-24

33
518 DĘBOWSKI Michał (2007 #53972 LO 11022)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
12
684




12
25-30

21
21-24

33
519 BAKALARSKI Szymon (2008 #43587 LO 1007)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
24
542
5
41-47

12
25-28

7
33-34

14
25-30

33
520 BUDA Kacper (2007 #46896 LO 714)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
77
262


33
9-12





33
521 KOCAJ Fabian (2008 #45445 LO 6470)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
33
476
18
21-22

8
29-36

7
33-36



33
522 URBAN Daniel (2007 #47597 LO 6410)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
33
480
33
9-12







33
523 BULIŃSKI Sebastian (2008 #51684 LO 2133)
SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP)
16
649
7
33-40

5
41-48

4
49-64

20
20-27

32
524 DOMAŃSKI Gabriel (2009 #50623 LO 10560)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
12
684




12
25-28

20
17-30

32
525 GAJ Krystian (2008 #49172 LO 137)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
12
707
5
49-56

7
33-40



20
20-27

32
526 PORĘBSKI Alan (2008 #51061 LO 8528)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
32
483
15
23-26



17
21-24



32
527 BIERNACKI Bartosz (2008 #53622 LO 10504)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)
32
484


23
17-20

9
29-30



32
528 DOMAGAŁA Mateusz (2010 #46331 LO 4655)
SIEM. Siemianowice Ś. (ŚLS)
32
485
20
17-24

6
33-48

6
33-48



32
529 ORTYL Oliwier (2008 #45268 LO 6984)
WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki (WLP)
32
486
7
33-40

20
17-24

5
49-56



32
530 HERNER Nikodem (2011 #53926 LO 10954)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
7
799




7
33-39

24
17-24

31
531 GREGORCZYK Michał (2010 #50514 LO 7387)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
7
821
7
33-38





24
17-24

31
532 RESZKA Adam (2009 #49841 LO 7270)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
16
645
5
41-48

5
41-48

6
33-48

20
20-27

31
533 BIERNACKI Wiktor (2009 #49059 LO 6796)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
23
554
11
25-32

6
33-48

6
33-48

14
25-29

31
534 RYBAK Maciej (2010 #49755 LO 6808)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
23
555
6
33-48

11
25-32

6
33-48

14
25-29

31
535 WYROBEK Oliwier (2008 #47077 LO 328)
PKS MICHAŁ Krostkowo (WLP)
31
491
9
29-32

5
49-56

17
21-24



31
536 BUJEK Jan (2007 #46301 LO 4928)
KŁOS Wola Skromowska (LLS)
31
494


20
17-24

11
25-32



31
  KORZENIEWSKI Arkadiusz (2008 #46594 LO 4932)
KŁOS Wola Skromowska (LLS)
31
494


20
17-24

11
25-32



31
538 JAWORSKI Karol (2007 #46448 LO 6024)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)
31
497
31
11-12







31
539 KRAS Nikodem (2008 #52061 LO 4328)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
10
741


4
57-64

6
33-48

20
20-27

30
540 KORBEŃ Wojciech (2009 #51136 LO 1011)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
23
551
7
35-40

9
29-32

7
35-41

14
25-30

30
541 CISOWSKI Igor (2008 #52601 LO 7993)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
23
553
9
29-32

7
35-40

7
35-41

14
25-30

30
542 WARULIK Filip (2009 #47050 LO 1015)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
21
580
9
29-32

7
35-40

5
42-49

14
25-30

30
543 JASIŃSKI Mateusz (2007 #48907 LO 7596)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
17
626


11
25-32

6
33-48

13
25-32

30
544 BRAŃSKI Mateusz (2009 #48802 LO 4124)
UKS TS SPARTA Lubań (DŚL)
30
498


7
33-36

23
17-20



30
545 KRAUZE Jakub (2008 #53782 LO 10715)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)







29
16-19

29
546 MATYASIK Mikołaj (2009 #47944 LO 7267)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
27
525
5
41-48

11
25-32

11
25-32

7
28-35

29
547 ŻALA Marcel (2007 #46777 LO 4540)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)
42
412




29
14



29
548 MILCZAREK Klaudiusz (2007 #48010 LO 1580)
STLA Szczecinek (ZPM)
29
503


29
13-14





29
549 KRYMSKI Artur (2008 #46881 LO 2872)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
28
506




28
13-16



28
  KUROS Antoni (2010 #52015 LO 4012)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
28
506




28
13-16



28
  WSZOŁEK Filip (2007 #54006 LO 11071)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
28
506




28
13-16



28
552 PIENIĄŻEK Maciej (2010 #49333 LO 5091)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)
28
513


17
21-24

11
27-28



28
553 PISARZOWSKI Witold (2010 #47767 LO 38)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
28
517
11
25-32

11
25-32

6
33-48



28
554 KUS Aleksander (2007 #49941 LO 7107)
BIELANY 273 Warszawa (MAZ)
28
518
11
25-32

11
25-32

6
33-48



28
555 WADAS Igor (2007 #52212 LO 5314)
UKS SOKÓŁ Żabno (MŁP)
28
519
11
25-32

11
25-32

6
33-48



28
556 SZCZEREK Antoni (2007 #49728 LO 9014)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
28
521
28
13-16







28
557 DROST Konrad (2009 #51168 LO 839)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
28
522
28
13-16







28
  FORMELA Oliwier (2011 #50384 LO 6884)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)
28
522
28
13-16







28
559 WIECZOREK Adrian (2007 #51467 LO 370)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
17
628
5
49-50

7
33-40

5
41-48

15
25-28

27
560 GRZESZKOWIAK Maksymilian (2008 #47786 LO 6214)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
17
630
7
33-40

5
41-48

5
41-48

15
25-28

27
561 KARPIESIUK Maciej (2007 #47789 LO 6216)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
12
700


7
33-40

5
41-48

15
25-28

27
562 LIPOWICZ Kacper (2008 #51480 LO 521)
UKS Olesno (MŁP)
27
524


7
33-40

20
17-24



27
563 CIERNIAK Konrad (2008 #52214 LO 5316)
UKS SOKÓŁ Żabno (MŁP)
27
526
11
25-32

5
41-48

11
25-32



27
564 CHOLEWA Kacper (2008 #52297 LO 6129)
MAGNUM Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP)
27
528
20
17-24

7
33-40





27
565 NOWACZYK Piotr (2008 #53934 LO 10967)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
12
684




12
25-30

14
25-30

26
566 SASIM Karol (2007 #47049 LO 1014)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
12
703
7
35-40

5
41-48



14
25-30

26
567 HENNIG Jakub (2008 #51182 LO 7433)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
36
450
11
25-32

15
24





26
568 JERNAŚ Jędrzej (2007 #52863 LO 9075)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
26
532
7
33-40

7
33-40

12
25-28



26
569 CESARZ Franciszek (2008 #49623 LO 1420)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
18
605
6
33-48

6
33-48

6
33-48

13
25-32

25
570 STĘPIEŃ Michał (2009 #52088 LO 4586)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
18
609
6
33-48

6
33-48

6
33-48

13
25-32

25
571 DANIELEWICZ Jan (2010 #48092 LO 8106)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
25
536
7
33-40

11
25-32

7
33-40



25
572 TUL Franciszek (2007 #41807 LO 10358)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
25
537


25
17





25
573 OTULAK Sebastian (2010 #53877 LO 10877)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)







24
17-24

24
  SZYNKIEWICZ Michał (2010 #50657 LO 1507)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)







24
17-24

24
  ŻMUDA Leon (2010 #51518 LO 743)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)







24
17-24

24
576 TOMKOWSKI Dawid (2011 #52054 LO 4291)
MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP)
4
887




4
49-64

20
20-27

24
577 CZUŁEK Dawid (2011 #53465 LO 10283)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
10
747


5
49-51

5
42-49

14
25-30

24
578 PABICH Sebastian (2009 #51885 LO 3110)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
24
539
5
41-47

7
35-40

12
25-28



24
579 ŁODZIŃSKI Antoni (2008 #51628 LO 1693)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
24
540
7
35-40

5
41-48

12
25-28



24
580 BARTCZAK Kaleb (2008 #48437 LO 5035)
WRATISLAVIA Wrocław (DŚL)
24
541
12
25-29



12
25-28



24
581 BABIK Olivier (2008 #52307 LO 6180)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
24
545
24
17-18







24
582 ABOSZTA Bartosz (2007 #50497 LO 7671)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
44
407
23
17-20







23
583 RAJKOWSKI Michał (2007 #45159 LO 3558)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
38
432




23
17-20



23
584 PALUCH Mateusz (2007 #42087 LO 10910)
ULKS Szynczyce (ŁDZ)
23
546




23
17-20



23
585 KEMPA Olaf (2008 #52663 LO 8248)
ŚKTS Świecie (KPM)
23
548
6
33-48

6
33-48

11
25-32



23
  NALEŻNIAK Mateusz (2009 #52922 LO 9338)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
23
548
6
33-48

6
33-48

11
25-32



23
587 BANASZKIEWICZ Maksymilian (2008 #48525 LO 6100)
LKS Koluszki (ŁDZ)
23
552
9
29-32

7
33-34

7
35-41



23
588 MATYJASZEK Mikołaj (2008 #47488 LO 4457)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
23
556


17
21-24

6
33-48



23
589 CIBOROWSKI Szymon (2010 #51279 LO 6402)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
23
557
9
27-35

8
29-36

6
37-44



23
590 RUSOK Tobiasz (2009 #45662 LO 3662)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
23
559
11
25-32

6
33-48

6
33-48



23
591 BOGDANOWICZ Hubert (2010 #47980 LO 1386)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
23
562


23
17-20





23
592 PAŁKA Dawid (2008 #49999 LO 8165)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
23
563


23
17-20





23
593 PANCEWICZ Szymon (2007 #46020 LO 6705)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
23
565
23
17-20







23
594 DĘBSKI Dawid (2007 #50374 LO 9578)
UKS CZARNI Żagań (LBU)
23
566
23
17-20







23
  LENKIEWICZ Kuba (2008 #51088 LO 9645)
PŁOMIEŃ Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL)
34
727
23
17-20







23
  TOMERA Dominik (2007 #53024 LO 9662)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
23
566
23
17-20







23
  WĘGRZYN Paweł (2008 #52497 LO 7311)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
23
566
23
17-20







23
  WOJCIECHOWSKI Szymon (2007 #50381 LO 9587)
UKS CZARNI Żagań (LBU)
23
566
23
17-20







23
  ZBRÓG Olgierd (2007 #52780 LO 8774)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
23
566
23
17-19







23
600 RYBARSKI Mateusz (2008 #46481 LO 8862)
UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM)
8
797


8
32



14
25-30

22
601 ŻMUDZIŃSKI Bartosz (2008 #51087 LO 2029)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
22
572


11
25-32

11
25-32



22
602 PAKOWSKI Filip (2008 #49884 LO 8244)
ŚKTS Świecie (KPM)
22
573
11
25-32

11
25-32





22
603 OBAL Daniel (2009 #52049 LO 4251)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
22
574
11
25-32

11
25-32





22
604 JACHOWICZ Mikołaj (2010 #52577 LO 7854)
UKST VICTORIA Chojna (ZPM)
22
575
15
23-26

7
33-40





22
605 KOWALIK Remigiusz (2009 #51156 LO 7947)
LKS MLEXER Elbląg (WMZ)
22
576
22
17-21







22
606 SIKORSKI Przemysław (2009 #46356 LO 10700)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)







21
21-24

21
607 SZWARC Jan (2008 #53522 LO 10354)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
8
783


4
49-64

4
49-64

13
25-32

21
608 MEKSUŁA Maksymilian (2009 #49517 LO 2334)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
32
487
15
23-26

6
40





21
609 JARASZ Damian (1985 #10959 LO )
()
21
578




21
20



21
610 STACHOWCZYK Jaromir (2007 #47780 LO 6228)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
21
579
5
41-48

11
25-32

5
49-56



21
611 GĄSOWSKI Szymon (2007 #52221 LO 5359)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
21
581


21
19-20





21
612 PIOTROWSKI Lucjan (2010 #54104 LO 11178)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)







20
17-30

20
  TOMKOWICZ Igor (2012 #54107 LO 11181)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)







20
17-30

20
614 FRANEK Wojciech (2008 #53979 LO 11033)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
5
859




5
49-56

15
25-28

20
615 GĄSIOROWSKI Adam (2008 #52353 LO 6459)
SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP)
17
627
7
33-40

4
57-64

6
33-48

7
28-35

20
616 LATOWSKI Leszek (2007 #49066 LO 5588)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
54
357
20
17-24







20
617 GRABOWSKI Ksawery (2007 #47246 LO 5569)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
20
582




20
17-24



20
618 GWIAZDA Filip (2008 #53819 LO 10757)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
20
583




20
17-24



20
  MACIEJEWSKI Karol (2007 #52339 LO 6380)
KS FLISAK Złotoria (KPM)
20
583




20
17-24



20
620 SOSNOWSKI Szymon (2009 #51062 LO 8529)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
20
589


12
25-28

8
31-34



20
621 GALICA Mateusz (2007 #49715 LO 4016)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
20
592
20
17-24







20
622 LIBURA Sebastian (2008 #50517 LO 7397)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
20
593
20
17-24







20
623 PAKOWSKI Igor (2010 #49885 LO 8245)
ŚKTS Świecie (KPM)
20
594
20
17-24







20
624 ROZWADOWSKI Marcin (2009 #53645 LO 10533)
KŁOS Wola Skromowska (LLS)
20
595


20
17-24





20
625 GRZESIUK Kiejstut (2008 #46407 LO 4536)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)
20
597
20
17-24







20
  MATUSIAK Michał (2007 #47833 LO 6027)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)
20
597
20
17-24







20
627 SZTOLSZTENER Jan (2008 #53885 LO 10892)
LKS LOTOS Jabłonna (MAZ)
6
829




6
33-48

13
25-32

19
628 GDANIEC Damian (2007 #46479 LO 8865)
UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM)
38
437


19
21





19
629 SIBILA Marek (2008 #48091 LO 8113)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
19
599
5
51-52

7
33-40

7
33-40



19
630 SZCZEPANIAK Krzysztof (2008 #47345 LO 5940)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
19
600
7
33-40

5
41-48

7
33-40



19
631 MARCINKOWSKI Tymoteusz (2008 #46900 LO 375)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
19
601
12
25-28



7
33-40



19
632 KALITA Michał (2008 #52211 LO 5313)
UKS SOKÓŁ Żabno (MŁP)
19
602
11
25-32

4
57-64

4
49-64



19
633 HEMID Sharif (2008 #45880 LO 4596)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
18
606
6
33-48

6
33-48

6
33-48



18
  KOŁTONOWSKI Oliwier (2008 #49751 LO 6802)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
18
606
6
33-48

6
33-48

6
33-48



18
  LIGMANOWSKI Jakub (2008 #49752 LO 6804)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
18
606
6
33-48

6
33-48

6
33-48



18
636 HOŁDA Mateusz (2010 #48672 LO 2022)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
18
609
6
33-48

6
33-48

6
33-48



18
  KWIATKOWSKI Łukasz (2007 #52534 LO 7534)
GKS FALA Nowy Duninów (MAZ)
18
609
6
33-48

6
33-48

6
33-48



18
  SZYDŁO Maciej (2009 #52921 LO 9337)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
18
609
6
33-48

6
33-48

6
33-48



18
639 ZIĘBA Jakub (2010 #53003 LO 9612)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP)
18
614
7
33-40

7
33-40

4
49-64



18
640 KOWALCZUK Mateusz (2007 #53537 LO 10374)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
18
615


18
21-22





18
  LASKOWSKI Mateusz (2008 #53531 LO 10368)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
18
615


18
21-22





18
642 KUREK Paweł (2007 #54103 LO 11177)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
4
887




4
49-64

13
25-32

17
643 KUNA Jakub (2010 #50592 LO 9384)
UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM)
17
619




17
21-24



17
644 MARJANEK Nataniel (2009 #49564 LO 6253)
UKS TOP Solec Kujawski (KPM)
17
621


6
33-48

11
25-32



17
645 KRAWCZYK Kamil (2007 #51019 LO 3582)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
17
622


6
33-48

11
25-32



17
646 SKRZYPCZAK Maciej (2009 #46412 LO 4416)
KTS Wijewo (WLP)
17
624
5
41-48

5
49-56

7
33-40



17
647 JUREK Wojciech (2010 #49063 LO 3087)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
17
625


11
25-32

6
33-48



17
648 PRONIEWSKI Alan (2012 #49573 LO 3812)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
17
628
5
41-47

7
35-40

5
42-49



17
649 ZIELIŃSKI Igor (2007 #47793 LO 6235)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
17
631
9
29-32

5
49-56

3
65-96



17
650 PROŚNIEWSKI Adam (2010 #50562 LO 1970)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
17
633
17
21-24







17
651 ROLA Filip (2009 #49586 LO 8617)
GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP)
17
634
12
25-28

5
41-48





17
652 STAWARZ Ignacy (2008 #47999 LO 6812)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
17
635
11
25-32

6
33-48





17
653 WIDENKA Kamil (2007 #44852 LO 3664)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
17
636
11
25-32

6
33-48





17
654 STAWARSKI Łukasz (2008 #51152 LO 3659)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
17
638
6
33-48

11
25-32





17
655 BIALIC Gabriel (2009 #50379 LO 9575)
UKS CZARNI Żagań (LBU)
17
639
17
21-24







17
  KOWALEWSKI Fabian (2008 #50377 LO 9579)
UKS CZARNI Żagań (LBU)
17
639
17
21-24







17
  STASIUN Sebastian (2008 #50380 LO 9583)
UKS CZARNI Żagań (LBU)
17
639
17
21-24







17
658 OLEKSA Kacper (2008 #52354 LO 6460)
SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP)
13
677
5
41-48

4
49-64

4
49-64

7
28-35

16
659 KACZKOWSKI Jakub (2009 #49506 LO 3737)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
29
505
7
33-35

9
29-32





16
660 KACZMAREK Aleksander (2007 #53668 LO 10573)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
16
642




16
23-24



16
661 ULMAN Paweł (2007 #51192 LO 10131)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
16
643


5
41-48

11
25-32



16
662 CZARNOF Marcel (2009 #51059 LO 8519)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
16
644


7
33-40

9
29-30



16
663 KOCH Mateusz (2008 #50629 LO 896)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
16
646
6
33-48

4
49-64

6
33-48



16
664 RATKA Andrzej (2011 #51167 LO 52)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
16
647
6
33-48

4
49-64

6
33-48



16
665 HARNIK Mateusz (2008 #50923 LO 30)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
16
648
6
33-48

6
33-48

4
49-64



16
666 LENIK Michał (1989 #11180 LO )
()
15
650




15
23-26



15
  NOGAJ Łukasz (1990 #11023 LO )
()
15
650




15
23-26



15
668 MATONIA Filip (2009 #47223 LO 4656)
SIEM. Siemianowice Ś. (ŚLS)
15
652


4
49-64

11
25-32



15
669 ZAJDA Mikołaj (2011 #53143 LO 9843)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
15
653


5
41-48

10
29



15
670 GRABOWSKI Filip (2011 #51995 LO 3719)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
15
654


7
33-35

8
31-32



15
671 PŁAWIŃSKI Natan (2008 #51686 LO 2135)
SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP)
15
655
5
41-48

4
49-64

6
33-48



15
672 BOBULSKI Karol (2008 #52143 LO 4863)
UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR)
15
656
9
27-35



6
37-44



15
673 MARCZAK Andrzej (2011 #52471 LO 7119)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
15
657
5
41-47

5
41-48

5
42-49



15
674 GUZIK Jakub (2008 #51685 LO 2134)
SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP)
15
658
7
33-40

4
49-64

4
49-64



15
675 CIERPICKI Szymon (2009 #53728 LO 10643)
UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM)







14
25-30

14
  DYWAN Artur (2010 #54262 LO 11223)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)







14
25-30

14
  GRAL Marcel (2010 #54260 LO 11221)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)







14
25-30

14
678 JODŁOWSKI Oskar (2008 #49355 LO 1760)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
14
663




14
23-28



14
  STAŃKO Bartosz (2010 #51615 LO 1638)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
14
663




14
23-28



14
680 BEDNARSKI Adam (2009 #51813 LO 2953)
LUKS FALA Trzebiatów (ZPM)
14
666


7
33-40

7
35



14
  GĄSIOROWSKI Piotr (2010 #51111 LO 9160)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
14
666


7
33-36

7
33-36



14
  GŁOWACKI Filip (2011 #48800 LO 4133)
UKS TS SPARTA Lubań (DŚL)
14
666


7
33-36

7
33-36



14
  GRZEGÓRZKO Kacper (2009 #52974 LO 9537)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
14
666


7
33-35

7
33-39



14
  HOFMAN Jakub (2009 #51625 LO 1690)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
14
666


7
35-40

7
35-41



14
685 TOMASZEWSKI Wojciech (2007 #51787 LO 2855)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
14
671
4
49-64

4
49-64

6
33-48



14
686 VYNARSKIY Valerii (2009 #52935 LO 9399)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
14
672
6
33-48

4
49-64

4
49-64



14
687 ADAMIAK Krzysztof (2008 #54061 LO 11128)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)







13
25-32

13
  NOWAK Juliusz (2011 #52976 LO 9544)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)







13
25-32

13
689 KRAKOWSKI Sebastian (2008 #48302 LO 4330)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
13
674


7
33-40

6
33-48



13
690 NAGEL Nikodem (2010 #52062 LO 4329)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
13
675


7
33-40

6
33-48



13
691 GAWROŃSKI Paweł (2008 #47347 LO 5937)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
13
677
5
41-48

4
57-64

4
57-64



13
  SALETNIK Jakub (2008 #51687 LO 2136)
SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP)
13
677
5
49-56

4
57-64

4
49-64



13
693 PATLA Paweł (2007 #41630 LO 2831)
LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
23
561


12
25-28





12
694 KĘDRA Mateusz (1990 #11090 LO )
()
12
684




12
25-28



12
  LANDOWSKI Mateusz (2007 #53937 LO 10970)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
12
684




12
25-30



12
  MADEJ Franciszek (2011 #45710 LO 1905)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
12
684




12
25-30



12
  STANKIEWICZ Kamil (2008 #53735 LO 10650)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)
12
684




12
25-30



12
698 MALERS Adam (2009 #51624 LO 1689)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
12
693


5
49-51

7
35-41



12
699 BUKOWSKI Franciszek (2009 #48495 LO 4998)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
12
694


6
33-48

6
33-48



12
  DYMIŃSKI Kacper (2009 #47234 LO 5559)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
12
694


6
33-48

6
33-48



12
  GAWĘDA Aleksander (2008 #53069 LO 9730)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
12
694


6
33-48

6
33-48



12
  JENDRUSZ Kamil (2008 #51240 LO 2848)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
12
694


6
33-48

6
33-48



12
  RACKI Kamil (2009 #52701 LO 8469)
UKS Wisła (ŚLS)
12
694


6
33-48

6
33-48



12
704 MILCZARSKI Miłosz (2010 #52092 LO 4590)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
12
699
6
33-48



6
33-48



12
705 HABRAT Dawid (2007 #53612 LO 10491)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
12
701


7
37-39

5
45-53



12
  KENAR Bartosz (2009 #53146 LO 9859)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
12
701


7
37-39

5
45-53



12
707 NOWAK Mateusz (2007 #47445 LO 6134)
MAGNUM Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP)
12
704
7
33-40

5
41-48





12
708 ŁUKASZEWSKI Paweł (2009 #47637 LO 8714)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
12
705
6
33-48

6
33-48





12
709 KOCHANOWSKI Krystian (2007 #51606 LO 1584)
STLA Szczecinek (ZPM)
12
706


12
25-28





12
710 GAWIŃSKI Franciszek (2009 #47633 LO 8708)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
12
708
6
33-48

6
33-48





12
  LEDWOŃ Kacper (2008 #52920 LO 9336)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
12
708
6
33-48

6
33-48





12
  WIŚNIEWSKI Dominik (2008 #50393 LO 8712)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
12
708
6
33-48

6
33-48





12
713 DUSINKIEWICZ Adam (2008 #51569 LO 1241)
MKS NYSA Kłodzko (DŚL)
12
711
12
25-29







12
  KOGUT Kajetan (2010 #51141 LO 9362)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
12
711
12
25-28







12
  KOPANIA Piotr (2010 #48276 LO 9364)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
12
711
12
25-28







12
  KOWALSKI Daniel (2008 #52367 LO 6509)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
12
711
12
25-29







12
  RADZISZEWSKI Adam (2008 #52944 LO 9458)
MKS NYSA Kłodzko (DŚL)
12
711
12
25-29







12
718 KULESZA Nikodem (2008 #46350 LO 7833)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)







11
29-31

11
  PIOTROWSKI Aleksander (2009 #46353 LO 7834)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)







11
29-31

11
720 WIATER Jakub (2008 #53680 LO 10589)
SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP)
4
887




4
49-64

7
28-35

11
721 GOLA Tomasz (2007 #45195 LO 27)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
11
716




11
25-32



11
722 CAPAŁA Mikołaj (2007 #46658 LO 10401)
UKS BOBRY Bobrowniki (LLS)
11
717




11
25-32



11
  CZYSZCZOŃ Robert (2009 #49716 LO 4015)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
11
717




11
25-32



11
  KONDRACKI Aleksander (2009 #52277 LO 5843)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
11
717




11
25-32



11
  PAWŁOWSKI Oscar (2008 #53940 LO 10973)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
11
717




11
25-32



11
  STACHOWIAK Jan (2008 #53900 LO 10922)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
11
717




11
25-32



11
  WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz (2010 #52109 LO 4764)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
11
717




11
25-32



11
728 GRABOWSKI Maksymilian (2010 #48605 LO 5570)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
11
724


5
49-56

6
33-48



11
729 CZERNIN Michał (2008 #46675 LO 199)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
11
728


11
25-32





11
730 KRYŃSKI Jakub (2007 #48996 LO 7052)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
11
729


11
25-32





11
  MANIKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #50028 LO 8859)
UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM)
11
729


11
28





11
732 BAŁAGA Mateusz (2008 #50516 LO 7399)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
11
731
11
25-32







11
  KRZEBIETKE Hubert (2011 #47774 LO 6885)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)
11
731
11
25-32







11
  LESNER Patryk (2009 #48546 LO 6026)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)
11
731
11
25-32







11
  MAZUR Stanisław (2007 #52531 LO 7472)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)
11
731
11
25-32







11
  MILISZKIEWICZ Hubert (2010 #52517 LO 7385)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
11
731
11
25-32







11
  PERGOŁ Eryk (2007 #48544 LO 6028)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)
11
731
11
25-32







11
  ZIELONY Wiktor (2010 #49886 LO 8247)
ŚKTS Świecie (KPM)
11
731
11
25-32







11
  ŻURAWICZ Franciszek (2007 #46444 LO 6031)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)
11
731
11
25-32







11
740 WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz (2009 #48801 LO 4132)
UKS TS SPARTA Lubań (DŚL)
10
740




10
29



10
741 GRUCZA Oskar (2009 #50844 LO 8548)
ULKS Pławniowice (ŚLS)
10
741


4
49-64

6
33-48



10
  PLEBANKIEWICZ Bartosz (2007 #43549 LO 10110)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
10
741


4
49-64

6
33-48



10
  WIĘCKOWSKI Jakub (2007 #52176 LO 5097)
CKIS Skawina (MŁP)
10
741


4
49-64

6
33-48



10
744 PINDARA Damian (2008 #48414 LO 7570)
BŁĘKITNI Niechłód (WLP)
10
745


5
41-48

5
41-48



10
745 ŁADA Piotr (2007 #48412 LO 7569)
BŁĘKITNI Niechłód (WLP)
10
746


5
41-48

5
41-48



10
746 KACZMAREK Igor (2008 #49647 LO 4524)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)
10
747


5
49-56

5
41-48



10
  KROKOWICZ Stanisław (2011 #52005 LO 3870)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
10
747


5
41-48

5
42-49



10
  MAKAREWICZ Mateusz (2008 #53490 LO 10315)
ULKS Szynczyce (ŁDZ)
10
747


5
41-48

5
42-49



10
  WALKOWIAK Konrad (2009 #45993 LO 6233)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
10
747


5
49-56

5
49-56



10
750 OŻGA Patryk (2010 #47351 LO 4357)
WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
10
752
5
51-52



5
41-48



10
751 MROCZEK Oskar (2010 #46750 LO 10845)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
10
753


6
33-48

4
49-64



10
752 WĘŻYK Mateusz (2009 #46411 LO 10844)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
10
754
6
33-48



4
49-64



10
753 CIERPIKOWSKI Karol (2007 #47253 LO 5372)
NADWIŚLANIN Płock (MAZ)
10
755


6
33-48

4
49-64



10
754 JĘDRZEJEWSKI Szymon (2010 #52091 LO 4589)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
10
756
6
33-48



4
49-64



10
  KOWALCZYK Filip (2010 #52090 LO 4588)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
10
756
6
33-48



4
49-64



10
  MEŁECH Bartosz (2009 #50129 LO 2850)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
10
756
6
33-48



4
49-64



10
757 PAWELEC Tomasz (2008 #49173 LO 144)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
10
759
5
41-48

5
41-48





10
  PAWLAK Igor (2010 #51557 LO 1016)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
10
759
5
41-47

5
41-48





10
  WOCH Norbert (2010 #51559 LO 1018)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
10
759
5
41-47

5
49-51





10
760 SIMSON Marcin (2008 #50022 LO 7297)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
36
451


9
29-32





9
761 SKRZYPCZYK Tomasz (2009 #53426 LO 10225)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
9
762




9
30



9
  SZAFRAN Iwo (2009 #51488 LO 580)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)
9
762




9
29-32



9
763 SZYMUŚ Filip (2008 #53541 LO 10383)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
9
764


3
65-80

6
33-48



9
764 MARCINIAK Sławomir (2007 #52540 LO 7567)
BŁĘKITNI Niechłód (WLP)
9
765


4
57-64

5
49-56



9
  MATYJA Bolesław (2009 #53077 LO 9747)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
9
765


4
57-64

5
49-56



9
766 KACZMARCZYK Karol (2011 #50855 LO 4767)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
9
767


5
41-48

4
49-64



9
767 PAWŁOWSKI Nikodem (2007 #53179 LO 9937)
JKS Poznań (WLP)
9
768


5
49-56

4
57-64



9
  SKRZYPCZAK Robert (2010 #49383 LO 4417)
KTS Wijewo (WLP)
9
768


5
49-56

4
57-64



9
769 MACIEJEWSKI Bartosz (2009 #47352 LO 4356)
WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
9
770
5
41-48



4
57-64



9
  PIECH Jan (2008 #52058 LO 4295)
MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP)
9
770
5
41-48



4
49-64



9
771 ILSKI Jan (2008 #53332 LO 10087)
UKS DWUNASTKA Wrocław (DŚL)
9
772


9
29-32





9
  MYSZKOWSKI Igor (2009 #53618 LO 10499)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
9
772


9
29-32





9
773 KULIG Oliwier (2007 #51665 LO 2052)
LKS WISŁA Rząska (MŁP)
9
775
5
41-48

4
57-64





9
  TOMSIA Szymon (2007 #52966 LO 9502)
LKS KŁOS Olkusz (MŁP)
9
775
5
49-56

4
49-64





9
775 PIĘKOŚ Sebastian (2008 #52803 LO 8923)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
9
777
9
27-35







9
  WERPULEWSKI Piotr (2007 #51781 LO 2824)
LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
9
777
9
27-35







9
  ZALEWSKI Natan (2008 #53048 LO 9704)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
9
777
9
29-32







9
778 ŁYDKA Jarosław (2008 #53871 LO 10827)
SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM)
8
780




8
31-34



8
  MODRZEJEWSKI Wiktor (2009 #54092 LO 11164)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
8
780




8
31-34



8
  RĘBEK Kacper (2008 #54088 LO 11160)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
8
780




8
31-34



8
781 BEDNARSKI Wojciech (2007 #53181 LO 9939)
JKS Poznań (WLP)
8
783


4
57-64

4
57-64



8
  GUROK Oktawian (2008 #51036 LO 7901)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
8
783


4
49-64

4
49-64



8
  HASEK Jakub (2009 #52993 LO 9590)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
8
783


4
49-64

4
49-64



8
  JANAS Bartosz (2007 #51194 LO 10124)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
8
783


4
57-64

4
49-64



8
  JANAS Oliwer (2010 #51205 LO 10111)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
8
783


4
57-64

4
49-64



8
  KUDŁACZ Dawid (2007 #53502 LO 10327)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
8
783


4
57-64

4
57-64



8
  KULWAS Karol (2009 #51633 LO 1713)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
8
783


4
57-64

4
57-64



8
  MIESZAŁA Jakub (2009 #49316 LO 1705)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
8
783


4
57-64

4
57-64



8
  MOL Mateusz (2007 #53521 LO 10353)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
8
783


4
49-64

4
49-64



8
  PILCH Michał (2010 #52704 LO 8472)
UKS Wisła (ŚLS)
8
783


4
49-64

4
49-64



8
  PILCH Paweł (2008 #52702 LO 8470)
UKS Wisła (ŚLS)
8
783


4
49-64

4
49-64



8
  WRZECIONO Stanisław (2008 #52703 LO 8471)
UKS Wisła (ŚLS)
8
783


4
49-64

4
49-64



8
  ZIELIŃSKI Piotr (2007 #52582 LO 7900)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
8
783


4
49-64

4
49-64



8
794 JASNOCH Krzysztof (2009 #48137 LO 8857)
UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM)
8
797


8
31





8
795 DYGAS Dawid (2009 #49697 LO 7140)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)







7
28-35

7
  SYKTUS Jan (2007 #54024 LO 11091)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)







7
28-35

7
  UBIK Jarosław (2008 #54025 LO 11092)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)







7
28-35

7
798 JANISZEWSKI Michał (2007 #48538 LO 6819)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)
30
500
7
33-34







7
799 BAJON Albert (2010 #53789 LO 10725)
LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS)
7
799




7
33-40



7
  BUGANIK Marcel (2010 #51523 LO 748)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
7
799




7
33-39



7
  DĘBSKI Gracjan (2010 #52137 LO 4852)
KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)
7
799




7
33-36



7
  FIDOR Dawid (2011 #53844 LO 10793)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
7
799




7
35-41



7
  HAWRYLAK Jakub (2010 #51277 LO 3446)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
7
799




7
33-36



7
  KARPIŃSKI Maciej (2008 #53916 LO 10943)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
7
799




7
33-39



7
  KONECKI Michał (2007 #53915 LO 10942)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
7
799




7
33-39



7
  MATYJA Marcel (2009 #48395 LO 3643)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
7
799




7
33-40



7
  MOSION Alan (2009 #53491 LO 10316)
ULKS Szynczyce (ŁDZ)
7
799




7
35-41



7
  ROBAK Marcel (2009 #51481 LO 572)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)
7
799




7
33-40



7
  SELMAJ Adrian (2009 #53802 LO 10739)
LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS)
7
799




7
33-40



7
  SKRZYPIEC Filip (2008 #48803 LO 4131)
UKS TS SPARTA Lubań (DŚL)
7
799




7
33-36



7
  STĘPIEŃ Maksymilian (2008 #53797 LO 10734)
LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS)
7
799




7
33-40



7
812 KURBIEL Mateusz (2010 #51231 LO 10125)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
7
814


3
65-80

4
49-64



7
  NAWARA Franciszek (2009 #53556 LO 10408)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
7
814


3
65-80

4
49-64



7
814 KOZŁOWSKI Jakub (2008 #47564 LO 3005)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
7
816
7
33-40







7
815 BOJANOWSKI Oliwier (2008 #53492 LO 10317)
ULKS Szynczyce (ŁDZ)
7
817


7
35-40





7
  HUMIENIK Kacper (2007 #51811 LO 2951)
LUKS FALA Trzebiatów (ZPM)
7
817


7
33-40





7
  ŁOBACZEWSKI Antoni (2011 #53579 LO 10446)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
7
817


7
33-35





7
  NOWAKOWSKI Mieszko (2007 #53607 LO 10484)
SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM)
7
817


7
33-40





7
819 GUTKOWSKI Jakub (2009 #52532 LO 7473)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)
7
821
7
33-38







7
  KANIEWSKI Witold (2009 #48716 LO 7391)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
7
821
7
33-38







7
  KOŁODZIEJSKI Miłosz (2008 #47407 LO 9565)
UKS IMPULS Zduny (WLP)
7
821
7
33-40







7
  KURZEJA Alan (2009 #50526 LO 7436)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
7
821
7
33-38







7
  MISIAK Patryk (2009 #51702 LO 2278)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
7
821
7
35-40







7
  SZCZYGŁO Mateusz (2009 #48713 LO 7388)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
7
821
7
33-38







7
825 PUZIO Artur (2007 #41777 LO 11049)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
6
828




6
37-44



6
826 ADAMCZYK Adrian (1988 #11155 LO )
()
6
829




6
37-42



6
  BERNIAK Oskar (2007 #48837 LO 10909)
PKS PORTA Kraków (MŁP)
6
829




6
33-48



6
  BISTYGA Adrian (2007 #54096 LO 11169)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
6
829




6
33-48



6
  CEGLIŃSKI Mikołaj (2008 #53901 LO 10923)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
6
829




6
33-48



6
  CHILIK Daniel (1990 #11181 LO )
()
6
829




6
37-42



6
  GAŁUSZKA Piotr (2009 #49379 LO 4753)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
6
829




6
33-48



6
  GONDEK Miłosz (2007 #53922 LO 10949)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
6
829




6
33-48



6
  GUZIK Rafał (2008 #53895 LO 10908)
PKS PORTA Kraków (MŁP)
6
829




6
33-48



6
  JACUŃSKI Paweł (2007 #54021 LO 11088)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
6
829




6
33-48



6
  KAPITAN Fabian (2009 #52651 LO 8229)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
6
829




6
37-42



6
  KARŁOWSKI Mateusz (2009 #53514 LO 10342)
UKS TS SPARTA Lubań (DŚL)
6
829




6
37-42



6
  KĘPSKI Roman (2007 #54013 LO 11080)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
6
829




6
33-48



6
  ŁUKASIK Aleksander (2010 #53133 LO 9829)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
6
829




6
37-44



6
  PANASIUK Daniel (2008 #53989 LO 11048)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
6
829




6
37-44



6
  ROSIŃSKI Tytus (2010 #52241 LO 5541)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
6
829




6
33-48



6
  WAWER Kacper (2008 #53884 LO 10891)
LKS LOTOS Jabłonna (MAZ)
6
829




6
33-48



6
  WOSZCZYNA Michał (1989 #11178 LO )
()
6
829




6
37-42



6
843 KULIS Ignacy (2008 #53148 LO 9862)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
6
847


3
65-80

3
65-80



6
  KUSEK Bartłomiej (2011 #52583 LO 7905)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
6
847


3
65-94

3
65-96



6
  LEDNIOWSKI Tymoteusz (2010 #52932 LO 9394)
KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP)
6
847


3
65-80

3
65-80



6
  LISOK Marcin (2009 #50843 LO 10380)
ULKS Pławniowice (ŚLS)
6
847


3
65-94

3
65-96



6
847 CHARZYŃSKI Franciszek (2007 #49551 LO 5554)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
6
851


6
33-48





6
848 BUJNOWSKI Dawid (2007 #53564 LO 10420)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
6
852


6
33-48





6
  ORSZULAK Kamil (2009 #46823 LO 206)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
6
852


6
33-48





6
  PIASECKI Mateusz (2008 #51067 LO 3203)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
6
852


6
33-48





6
851 OSADNIK Aleksander (2008 #49799 LO 3959)
ULKS RUCH Pniów (ŚLS)
6
855
6
33-48







6
852 FELCYN Filip (2008 #47632 LO 8707)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
6
856
6
33-48







6
  LIS Tomasz (2008 #47636 LO 8713)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
6
856
6
33-48







6
  WYPYCH Tomasz (2008 #49757 LO 4674)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
6
856
6
33-48







6
855 CZAJA Mateusz (2010 #52141 LO 4861)
UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR)
5
859




5
45-53



5
  GOTOWALSKI Jakub (2007 #53906 LO 10928)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
5
859




5
49-51



5
  KONIECZNY Aleksander (2007 #53178 LO 9936)
JKS Poznań (WLP)
5
859




5
49-56



5
  MACIEJEWSKI Bartosz (2010 #53876 LO 10875)
UKS TYTAN-65 Bydgoszcz (KPM)
5
859




5
49-51



5
  NOWAK Szymon (2011 #53845 LO 10794)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
5
859




5
42-49



5
  NOWICKI Konstanty (2009 #52286 LO 5944)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
5
859




5
49-56



5
  PITAK Oskar (2008 #49354 LO 1759)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
5
859




5
45-53



5
  SIĘKA Karol (2008 #51638 LO 1761)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
5
859




5
45-53



5
  SKORULSKI Adam (2008 #54012 LO 11079)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
5
859




5
49-51



5
  STEC Łukasz (2010 #51639 LO 1762)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
5
859




5
45-53



5
  WESOŁOWSKI Marcin (2012 #53493 LO 10318)
ULKS Szynczyce (ŁDZ)
5
859




5
42-49



5
  WILK Jakub (2009 #49445 LO 11050)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
5
859




5
45-53



5
  WRÓBEL Kacper (2010 #51640 LO 1763)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
5
859




5
45-53



5
868 KUBAS Igor (2008 #50135 LO 9101)
MKTS SPARTA Złotów (WLP)
5
873


5
41-48





5
869 FRANCZAK Jakub (2013 #53482 LO 10300)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
5
874


5
41-48





5
  KARKOSZKA Jakub (2011 #49290 LO 5759)
UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP)
5
874


5
41-48





5
  KRUSZYŃSKI Jakub (2007 #52479 LO 7200)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
5
874


5
49-56





5
  KUDLIŃSKI Adrian (2007 #53617 LO 10497)
KS FLISAK Złotoria (KPM)
5
874


5
49-56





5
  PIOTROWSKA Dominik (2010 #53138 LO 9836)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
5
874


5
49-56





5
  SKROBACZ Dobromir (2009 #51558 LO 1017)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
5
874


5
41-48





5
875 BIELA Oliwier (2007 #52355 LO 6461)
SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP)
5
880
5
49-56







5
  KOLASA Patryk (2008 #51909 LO 3239)
AS Przeciszów (MŁP)
5
880
5
49-56







5
  KUBACKI Cyprian (2008 #47586 LO 325)
PKS MICHAŁ Krostkowo (WLP)
5
880
5
41-48







5
  KUCIŃSKI Julian (2009 #52030 LO 4146)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
5
880
5
41-47







5
  ŁAWECKI Sebastian (2007 #46413 LO 4414)
KTS Wijewo (WLP)
5
880
5
49-50







5
  MAJEROWICZ Michał (2009 #53020 LO 9653)
TTS Trzemeszno (WLP)
5
880
5
41-48







5
  WIŚNIOWSKI Jerzy (2010 #51610 LO 1595)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
5
880
5
49-56







5
882 GODLEWSKI Norbert (2009 #53921 LO 10948)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
4
887




4
49-64



4
  HYLA Franciszek (2010 #53608 LO 10485)
SIEM. Siemianowice Ś. (ŚLS)
4
887




4
49-64



4
  KUŹNIAR Antoni (2007 #48831 LO 10906)
PKS PORTA Kraków (MŁP)
4
887




4
49-64



4
  ŁAGIDA Łukasz (2007 #53886 LO 10893)
LKS LOTOS Jabłonna (MAZ)
4
887




4
49-64



4
  SZALBÓT Tymoteusz (2007 #52705 LO 8473)
UKS Wisła (ŚLS)
4
887




4
49-64



4
  SZPETKOWSKI Michał (2007 #53995 LO 11057)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
4
887




4
49-64



4
  ULFIK Bartłomiej (2009 #53236 LO 9984)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
4
887




4
49-64



4
889 ANDRZEJEWSKI Igor (2007 #47783 LO 6205)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
4
897


4
57-64





4
  KALLEJA Maciej (2007 #52994 LO 9591)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
4
897


4
49-64





4
  KOSTRZEWA Kacper (2009 #52057 LO 4294)
MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP)
4
897


4
49-64





4
  OBRZUD Szymon (2007 #52206 LO 5260)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
4
897


4
57-64





4
  STACHEL Bartłomiej (2009 #46009 LO 147)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
4
897


4
49-64





4
894 GETLER Marcin (2008 #51792 LO 2860)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
4
902
4
49-64







4
  STUDNIARZ Kacper (2007 #52011 LO 3954)
ULKS RUCH Pniów (ŚLS)
4
902
4
49-64







4
896 BISTYGA Kacper (2008 #54095 LO 11168)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
3
904




3
65-96



3
  DUDEK Adam (2008 #53679 LO 10588)
SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP)
3
904




3
65-80



3
  KASPRZIK Oliwier (2009 #53889 LO 10896)
ULKS RUCH Pniów (ŚLS)
3
904




3
65-96



3
  OKULICZ-KOZARYN Ksawery (2008 #53949 LO 10991)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
3
904




3
65-96



3
  RUDZKI Grzegorz (2009 #53982 LO 11039)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
3
904




3
65-80



3
  SĄCZAWA Tymon (2011 #53893 LO 10905)
PKS PORTA Kraków (MŁP)
3
904




3
65-80



3
  ŻÓŁTEK Daniel (2009 #52416 LO 6768)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
3
904




3
65-80



3
903 MATUSIAK Mateusz (2007 #51037 LO 10429)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
3
911


3
65-94





3
904 BRUTANEK Dorian (2008 #53345 LO 10109)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
3
912


3
65-94





3
  CUMBER Bartosz (2010 #51207 LO 10121)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
3
912


3
65-80





3
  JĘDRZEJOWSKI Ksawery (2009 #52107 LO 4762)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
3
912


3
65-80





3
  WOLANIN Kacper (2007 #52298 LO 6130)
MAGNUM Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP)
3
912


3
65-80





3
  ŻYŁKA Krzysztof (2007 #53568 LO 10430)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
3
912


3
65-94





3