Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 2 EWIMP IMP EW 1. GPP EW 2. GPP EW 3. GPP P-ty
1 (1) JADAM Dawid (2007 #42849 LO 6466)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
408
1
60
1
157
2

130
1

121
2

130
1
417
2 (10) TOTON Kacper (2008 #43660 LO 598)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
267
7
52
3-4
85
17-24

91
5-8

91
5-8

76
13-16
267
3 (22) FLAUMENHAFT Szymon (2009 #48346 LO 6463)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
208
20
48
5-6
70
33-48

69
17-24

69
17-24

60
33-40
208
4 (61) NYKIEL Piotr (2008 #47593 LO 6406)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
147
58
41
10

50
1
50
57-64
50
1
50
57-64
50
1
50
57-64
150
5 (86) FORNAL Adrian (2008 #47118 LO 1756)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
129
86
42
9

40
5

47
2

44
3

133
6 (89) WROTNIAK Karol (2007 #45447 LO 2330)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
133
80
33
13-16

47
2

44
3

40
5

131
7 (97) ŚWINIUCH Jakub (2008 #50238 LO 1210)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
116
110
38
11-12

39
6

39
6

47
2

125
8 (105) FRĄCZEK Michał (2008 #46893 LO 596)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
102
139
18
21-28

44
3

40
5

39
6

123
9 (107) SIEŃKO Łukasz (2007 #47263 LO 1646)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
116
111
38
11-12

42
4

36
8

42
4

122
10 (109) GRABAS Robert (2008 #43389 LO 1195)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
130
85
44
7-8

36
8

42
4

21
17-22

122
11 (115) ŻYCZYŃSKI Bartłomiej (2007 #41780 LO 3457)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
120
104
44
7-8

38
7

38
7

36
8

120
12 (185) ZIELIŃSKI Alan (2008 #45674 LO 6465)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
96
165
33
13-16

33
9-12

28
13-16

33
9-12

99
13 (190) AUGUSTYN Oskar (2007 #48470 LO 8926)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
100
145
33
13-16

33
9-12

33
9-12



99
14 (192) URBAŃSKI Hubert (2007 #47117 LO 1755)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
99
153
33
13-16

33
9-12

33
9-12



99
15 (217) HAJDUK Łukasz (2008 #41872 LO 1196)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
87
188
27
17-20

28
13-16

28
13-16

33
9-12

89
16 (221) KUKLA Karol (2009 #47592 LO 6405)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
88
186
27
17-20

28
13-16

33
9-12

21
17-22

88
17 (231) KOS Kamil (2007 #41772 LO 3449)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
65
264
18
21-28



28
13-16

38
7

84
18 (235) GAWRON Wiktor (2008 #43388 LO 3443)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
92
175
27
17-20

28
13-16

28
13-16

28
13-16

84
19 (287) PRAJSNAR Nataniel (2008 #50858 LO 3536)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
67
258
18
21-28

25
17

24
17-18

21
17-22

70
20 (299) ENGLOT Mateusz (2008 #47556 LO 2827)
LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
50
334
18
21-28

9
27-35

16
23-24

33
9-12

67
21 (314) BILUT Jakub (2007 #47598 LO 6400)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
34
410
18
21-28



16
23-24

28
13-16

62
22 (328) GOLEŃ Paweł (2009 #45966 LO 3537)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
61
279
18
21-28

22
19

21
19-20



61
23 (348) TONDERYS Bartosz (2008 #50243 LO 1212)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
56
297


23
18

24
17-18

8
31-32

55
24 (361) MATKOWSKI Michał (2007 #53616 LO 10495)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
19
569




19
21

33
9-12

52
25 (378) KOCAJ Kacper (2007 #45444 LO 6471)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
54
308


21
20

21
19-20

8
31-32

50
26 (390) JURCZAK Maciej (2008 #51970 LO 3541)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
26
492


18
21-22

8
29-36

21
17-22

47
27 (392) MAZURKIEWICZ Miłosz (2009 #47298 LO 10496)
UKS SP1 Leżajsk (PKR)
33
414




33
9-12

14
23-28

47
28 (406) ŚNIEŻEK Patryk (2008 #51968 LO 3539)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
23
518


15
23-26

8
29-36

21
17-22

44
29 (411) TOMOŃ Sebastian (2007 #51966 LO 3535)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
33
419


15
23-26

18
22

10
29

43
30 (413) BIAŁEK Filip (2008 #50681 LO 9119)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR)
21
547


9
27-35

12
25-28

21
17-22

42
31 (425) POPIOŁEK Szymon (2007 #50639 LO 8927)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
49
340


28
13-16

12
25-28



40
32 (464) BIAŁEK Jakub (2008 #50682 LO 9120)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR)
27
479


15
23-26

12
25-28

7
33-36

34
33 (476) KOCAJ Fabian (2008 #45445 LO 6470)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
35
405


18
21-22

8
29-36

7
33-36

33
34 (480) URBAN Daniel (2007 #47597 LO 6410)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
33
423


33
9-12





33
35 (487) MEKSUŁA Maksymilian (2009 #49517 LO 2334)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
33
422
11
29-32

15
23-26

6
40



32
36 (492) NOWAK Szymon (2008 #51967 LO 3538)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
17
589


9
27-35

8
29-36

14
23-28

31
  WINTER Marcel (2010 #53015 LO 9647)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
17
589


9
27-35

8
29-36

14
23-28

31
38 (506) WSZOŁEK Filip (2007 #54006 LO 11071)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)







28
13-16

28
39 (557) CIBOROWSKI Szymon (2010 #51279 LO 6402)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
17
589


9
27-35

8
29-36

6
37-44

23
  GŁÓD Nikodem (2008 #51782 LO 2825)
LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
17
589


9
27-35

8
29-36

6
37-44

23
41 (561) PATLA Paweł (2007 #41630 LO 2831)
LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
52
321
11
29-32



12
25-28



23
42 (656) BOBULSKI Karol (2008 #52143 LO 4863)
UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR)
9
706


9
27-35



6
37-44

15
43 (663) JODŁOWSKI Oskar (2008 #49355 LO 1760)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)







14
23-28

14
  PRZYBYSZ Przemysław (2012 #51618 LO 1648)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)







14
23-28

14
  STAŃKO Bartosz (2010 #51615 LO 1638)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)







14
23-28

14
46 (675) GŁÓD Mikołaj (2010 #51783 LO 2834)
LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
7
714




7
37-39

6
37-44

13
47 (701) HABRAT Dawid (2007 #53612 LO 10491)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
7
714




7
37-39

5
45-53

12
  KENAR Bartosz (2009 #53146 LO 9859)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
7
714




7
37-39

5
45-53

12
49 (726) TUCHOWSKI Filip (2008 #49809 LO 6409)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
32
431
11
29-32







11
50 (777) PIĘKOŚ Sebastian (2008 #52803 LO 8923)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
9
706


9
27-35





9
  WERPULEWSKI Piotr (2007 #51781 LO 2824)
LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
9
706


9
27-35





9
52 (799) DĘBSKI Gracjan (2010 #52137 LO 4852)
KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)







7
33-36

7
  HAWRYLAK Jakub (2010 #51277 LO 3446)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)







7
33-36

7
54 (828) PUZIO Artur (2007 #41777 LO 11049)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
9
710






6
37-44

6
55 (829) ŁUKASIK Aleksander (2010 #53133 LO 9829)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)







6
37-44

6
  PANASIUK Daniel (2008 #53989 LO 11048)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)







6
37-44

6
57 (859) CZAJA Mateusz (2010 #52141 LO 4861)
UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR)







5
45-53

5
  PITAK Oskar (2008 #49354 LO 1759)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)







5
45-53

5
  SIĘKA Karol (2008 #51638 LO 1761)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)







5
45-53

5
  STEC Łukasz (2010 #51639 LO 1762)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)







5
45-53

5
  WILK Jakub (2009 #49445 LO 11050)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)







5
45-53

5
  WRÓBEL Kacper (2010 #51640 LO 1763)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)







5
45-53

5