Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 3 EW 1. GPP EW 2. GPP EW 3. GPP EWIMP IMP P-ty
1 BOGDANOWICZ Natalia (2007 #44850 LO 1387)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
381
2

121
2



130
1

170
1
421
2 GAWORSKA Natalia (2007 #41986 LO 673)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
412
1

105
3-4

121
2

121
2

156
2
398
3 HOŁDA Karolina (2007 #45377 LO 2021)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
340
3

91
5-8

130
1

105
3-4

131
3-4
366
4 ŚLIWKA Zofia (2007 #42107 LO 5013)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
340
4

130
1

105
3-4

105
3-4

131
3-4
366
5 BARTKIEWICZ Julia (2007 #43875 LO 1295)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
301
5

105
3-4

105
3-4

91
5-8

92
9-16
302
6 PRZYBYTKOWSKA Wiktoria (2007 #44204 LO 237)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
267
8

91
5-8

91
5-8

69
17-24

110
5-8
292
7 HAWRO Kinga (2008 #45671 LO 1198)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
258
11

91
5-8

76
13-16

91
5-8

110
5-8
292
8 WYCICHOWSKA Amelia (2007 #39487 LO 2417)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
287
6

91
5-8

91
5-8

79
9-12

92
9-16
274
9 MIRECKA Milena (2008 #43500 LO 5007)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
267
7

79
9-12

91
5-8

91
5-8

92
9-16
274
10 ZEMBOWICZ Antonina (2007 #42108 LO 5015)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
263
10

79
9-12

79
9-12

69
17-24

110
5-8
268
11 HADRYŚ Matylda (2008 #45028 LO 6546)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
240
12

76
13-16

76
13-16

79
9-12

110
5-8
265
12 SKIBA Emilia (2007 #43477 LO 1207)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
263
9

79
9-12

79
9-12

69
17-24

92
9-16
250
13 RAJKOWSKA Katarzyna (2009 #45208 LO 3556)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
214
19

66
25-32

69
17-24

79
9-12

92
9-16
240
14 WIKTOR Julia (2008 #47491 LO 599)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
215
17

57
41-48

69
17-24

76
13-16

92
9-16
237
15 BRZEZIŃSKA Natalia (2008 #45707 LO 1896)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
215
18

66
25-32

79
9-12

66
25-32

92
9-16
237
16 GĄSIOR Oliwia (2007 #39131 LO 2789)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
214
20

69
17-24

69
17-24

76
13-16

92
9-16
237
17 GOŁĘBIOWSKA Aleksandra (2007 #45637 LO 3505)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
226
14

66
25-32

69
17-24

91
5-8

77
17-24
237
18 PIEKARCZYK Zuzanna (2010 #45181 LO 6554)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
205
24
47
2
76
13-16
50
1
79
9-12

50
zwoln.

77
17-24
232
19 KRAUSE Agata (2009 #45375 LO 2024)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
230
13

69
17-24

91
5-8

66
25-32

72
25-32
232
20 FRELICH Patrycja (2007 #44873 LO 4162)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
225
15

79
9-12

69
17-24

76
13-16

72
25-32
227
21 KUZIO Aleksandra (2007 #45927 LO 2481)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)
222
16

76
13-16

76
13-16

69
17-24

64
33-48
221
22 KOLASA Iwona (2007 #42293 LO 9550)
UKS TORNADO Waksmund (MŁP)
202
26

76
13-16

60
33-40

66
25-32

77
17-24
219
23 CZAJKOWSKA Weronika (2008 #44777 LO 7426)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
191
37
47
2

50
1
76
13-16
47
2
66
25-32
52
3-4
72
25-32
214
24 BEZAK Zuzanna (2008 #43566 LO 793)
CKIS Skawina (MŁP)
204
25

69
17-24

66
25-32

69
17-24

72
25-32
210
25 OSIŃSKA Oliwia (2007 #43876 LO 1301)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
207
22

60
33-40

66
25-32

66
25-32

77
17-24
209
26 OSKIERA Aleksandra (2008 #43499 LO 5009)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
205
23

53
49-56

66
25-32

69
17-24

72
25-32
207
27 MATROS Izabela (2007 #45144 LO 2384)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
191
38

60
33-40

69
17-24
50
1
57
41-48
60
1
77
17-24
206
28 NOWAK Katarzyna (2007 #45499 LO 5199)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
196
31

57
41-48

66
25-32

60
33-40

77
17-24
203
29 ZGIERSKA Aleksandra (2007 #46500 LO 5868)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
201
27
50
1
66
25-32
50
1
69
17-24

66
25-32

64
33-48
201
30 MADEJ Zofia (2007 #45709 LO 1898)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
197
30

69
17-24

66
25-32

57
41-48

64
33-48
199
31 GAJ Milena (2008 #43608 LO 1599)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
195
32
50
1
60
33-40
42
4
66
25-32
50
1
69
17-24

64
33-48
199
32 ULATOWSKA Anna (2009 #41481 LO 5340)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
209
21
50
1
60
33-40
50
1
60
33-40
50
1
79
9-12

60
zwoln.
199
33 TOBOREK Maria (2008 #46686 LO 2783)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
195
34

60
33-40

60
33-40

60
33-40
56
2
77
17-24
197
34 MIKULSKA Kinga (2008 #48446 LO 4565)
WŁÓKNIARZ Pabianice (ŁDZ)
194
35
44
3
57
41-48
38
7
66
25-32
44
3
66
25-32
56
2
64
33-48
196
35 BRACHACZEK Nadine (2007 #44029 LO 3496)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
193
36
50
1
69
17-24
47
2

37
7-8
76
13-16
51
4

196
36 SOWA Anżelika (2007 #43467 LO 1975)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
195
33
44
3
66
25-32
44
3
60
33-40
47
2
69
17-24
56
2

195
37 ZIMNICKA Marta (2007 #42964 LO 414)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
199
28

69
17-24

57
41-48

60
33-40

64
33-48
193
38 PERZ Izabela (2008 #47441 LO 1610)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
177
40
40
5
60
33-40
44
3
57
41-48
47
2
60
33-40
53
3
72
25-32
192
39 BOCHENEK Kamila (2007 #48192 LO 1642)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
199
29

69
17-24

60
33-40

57
41-48

60
49-64
189
40 ŁĘGOWSKA Maja (2008 #47219 LO 5680)
LUKS Kołaczkowo (KPM)
163
49
50
1
57
41-48
47
2
53
49-56
47
2
53
49-56
56
2
77
17-24
187
41 ZYNA Julia (2008 #51171 LO 2618)
SPORTOWIEC Częstochowa (ŚLS)
152
62
39
5-6

50
1
60
33-40
50
1
53
49-56
60
1
72
25-32
185
42 SKAWIŃSKA Nikola (2007 #41485 LO 5338)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
167
45
47
2
66
25-32
47
2
57
41-48
44
3

60
1

183
43 ZAWADA Oliwia (2007 #41983 LO 3097)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
177
41


47
2

50
1
60
33-40
60
1
72
25-32
179
44 BOROWSKA Julia (2008 #47379 LO 5190)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
172
42
47
2
53
49-56
44
3
53
49-56
50
1
66
25-32
56
2
60
49-64
179
45 BOROWSKA Patrycja (2008 #46460 LO 4446)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
166
46
44
3
53
49-56
50
1
53
49-56
50
1
60
33-40
56
2
64
33-48
177
46 FELSKOWSKA Agata (2007 #43740 LO 6889)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)
190
39
50
1
60
33-40

60
33-40
44
3
50
57-64
56
2

176
47 TRYBUŁA Weronika (2007 #45500 LO 5207)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
160
55
50
1
53
49-56
50
1
50
57-64
44
3
57
41-48
60
1
64
33-48
174
48 SOKOŁOWSKA Maja (2008 #44907 LO 724)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
163
48
50
1
57
41-48
47
2

50
1
57
41-48
60
1
60
49-64
174
49 ZATYKA Magdalena (2008 #45937 LO 2801)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
157
57
50
1
53
49-56
44
3

44
3
60
33-40
60
1
60
49-64
173
50 KASPRZAK Lena (2007 #43137 LO 8109)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
172
43
44
3
66
25-32
47
2
53
49-56
47
2
53
49-56
48
5-6

172
51 KOWALSKA Julia (2009 #49781 LO 3962)
MLUKS ORLIK Kcynia (KPM)
161
53
44
3

44
3
57
41-48
44
3
60
33-40
53
3

170
52 CZABAŃSKA Anna (2007 #41980 LO 3099)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
168
44
50
1
66
25-32
42
4
50
57-64
26
16
50
57-64
52
3-4

168
53 RABIEGA Natalia (2008 #45016 LO 1070)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
160
56
42
4

50
1
69
17-24
47
2

52
3-4

168
54 KULCZYCKA Wanessa (2010 #45740 LO 1751)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
165
47
47
2
50
57-64
50
1
53
49-56

50
57-64
56
2
64
33-48
167
55 KOWALSKA Wiktoria (2007 #49780 LO 3963)
MLUKS ORLIK Kcynia (KPM)
150
65
47
2

50
1
53
49-56
50
1
50
57-64
60
1
64
33-48
167
56 ŁAKOMA Maja (2009 #46234 LO 6320)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
153
61
44
3
57
41-48
28
13-16

44
3
50
57-64
60
1
60
49-64
167
57 TWARDAWA Emilia (2009 #46676 LO 211)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
163
50
47
2
53
49-56
39
5-6
66
25-32
44
3

48
5-6

167
58 SALECKA Wiktoria (2008 #48391 LO 8270)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
101
165


44
3

50
1
57
41-48
56
2
64
33-48
165
59 ZAJĄC Katarzyna (2007 #44945 LO 5295)
UKS Dalachów (OPO)
162
51
50
1
50
57-64
50
1

47
2

56
2
64
33-48
164
60 CZAJA Julia (2010 #45401 LO 395)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
144
73
44
3

47
2

50
1
53
49-56
60
1
64
33-48
164
61 RUCIŃSKA Lena (2010 #49530 LO 1432)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
144
74
47
2

44
3

50
1
53
49-56
56
2
64
33-48
164
62 FILIPEK Angelika (2007 #43609 LO 135)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
144
76
44
3

47
2
60
33-40
40
5

51
4
60
49-64
164
63 ZUBRYCKI Olga (2009 #49850 LO 1510)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
147
69
44
3
50
57-64
44
3

50
1
53
49-56
60
1
60
49-64
163
64 KOZAK Maja (2007 #44604 LO 5127)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)
147
71
47
2
53
49-56
50
1
50
57-64
44
3

60
1
60
49-64
163
65 KACZMARCZYK Julia (2007 #45902 LO 32)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
161
54
44
3
57
41-48
44
3
57
41-48
47
2

48
5-6

162
66 PAWŁASEK Magdalena (2008 #47495 LO 1808)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)
147
70
50
1

47
WZTS

50
1
50
57-64
60
1

160
67 CICHOCKA Nikola (2009 #52637 LO 8169)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
142
78
50
1

50
1

42
4

52
3-4
60
49-64
160
68 NOWAK Angelika (2007 #45584 LO 1707)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
157
58
40
5
50
57-64
40
5
50
57-64
40
5
57
41-48
53
3

160
69 WILLE Laura (2008 #46146 LO 6773)
KTS Sieradz (ŁDZ)
162
52
47
2
60
33-40
44
3
50
57-64
42
4

49
5

159
70 MAKAR Aleksandra (2010 #50586 LO 5128)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)
133
91
40
5

34
9-11
53
49-56
40
5

52
3-4
64
33-48
157
71 PACELT Anna (2007 #47620 LO 6421)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
150
66
38
5-8
53
49-56
47
2

42
4
50
57-64
53
3

156
72 GODLEWSKA Karolina (2009 #48856 LO 7706)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
133
87
47
2

42
4

44
3

56
2
64
33-48
155
73 WAROWNA Maja (2008 #44578 LO 2282)
UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS)
146
72
39
5-6

47
2
50
57-64
42
4
57
41-48
48
4-7

155
74 STAROŃ Kinga (2007 #43655 LO 4868)
UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR)
155
59
44
3

47
2
57
41-48
50
1
53
49-56


154
75 SKARŻYŃSKA Maria (2008 #43368 LO 2870)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
136
84
50
1
50
57-64
39
5-6

47
2

53
3

150
76 MACIAŁEK Natalia (2008 #45673 LO 6464)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
151
63
50
1
57
41-48
44
3

47
2

46
5-8

150
77 IDZIK Magda (2008 #49397 LO 1296)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
133
92


44
3
50
57-64
38
7

56
2
60
49-64
148
78 PIECKOWSKA Maria (2007 #48356 LO 1895)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
88
196
35
9

50
1
53
49-56


60
1

148
79 ZDUNEK Anna (2007 #46021 LO 1876)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
128
96
38
5-8

38
5-8
57
41-48
23
17-20

51
4

146
80 ROMANOWSKA Magdalena (2008 #45616 LO 2541)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
144
75
39
5-6

44
3
50
57-64
42
4
50
57-64
46
5-8

146
81 KMIECIK Zuzanna (2009 #46940 LO 2074)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
132
93
47
2
50
57-64
40
5

42
4

53
3

145
82 SZUBA Magdalena (2007 #47264 LO 1647)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
125
103
38
7

42
4

42
4

56
2
60
49-64
144
83 MAKOS Nikola (2007 #44948 LO 6342)
UKS Dalachów (OPO)
135
86
44
3

47
2

44
3

52
3-4

143
84 KUNKA Aleksandra (2008 #50074 LO 9552)
UKS TORNADO Waksmund (MŁP)
118
118
36
8

38
7

44
3

60
1

142
85 KIERSNOWSKA Natalia (2010 #49851 LO 1494)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
142
77
42
4

47
2

47
2

48
5-6

142
86 SKORUPSKA Adrianna (2007 #46545 LO 3740)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
131
94
42
4

42
4

47
2

52
3-4

141
87 ADAMCZEWSKA Aleksandra (2007 #44235 LO 7672)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
151
64
50
1

50
1

40
5



140
88 DUDKA Julia (2008 #45797 LO 7285)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
140
80
44
3

47
2



48
5-6

139
89 PINGOT Zuzanna (2008 #48985 LO 1431)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
133
88
42
4

47
2

44
3

48
5-6

139
90 MAŁKOWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #52638 LO 8170)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
139
81
47
2

42
4

50
1



139
91 LECH Maja (2009 #47457 LO 4024)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
120
111
38
7

40
5

42
4

56
2

138
92 FELSKOWSKA Jagoda (2007 #43739 LO 6890)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)
133
90
42
4

44
3

42
4

52
3-4

138
93 ZAWADZKA Olga (2007 #42670 LO 10839)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
150
67
33
9-12

33
9-12
57
41-48
47
2



137
94 ZAWADZKA Julia (2008 #51018 LO 75)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
123
107
39
6

40
5

44
3

52
3-4

136
95 BAZYLEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #46796 LO 1963)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
121
110
40
5

39
6

42
4

53
3

135
96 GARGOL Wiktoria (2008 #45577 LO 3417)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
137
83
47
2

42
4

39
5-6

46
5-8

135
97 PRZEPIÓRA Zuzanna (2007 #47343 LO 9013)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
126
102
40
5

38
7



56
2

134
98 ZHEMELO Bohdana (2007 #49395 LO 1304)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
127
97


39
6

44
3

51
4

134
99 WOJCIECHOWSKA Sara (2008 #44788 LO 1136)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
124
106
42
4

42
4

40
5

50
4-5

134
100 CICHOŃSKA Małgorzata (2008 #45869 LO 4593)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
126
101
38
5-8
50
57-64
38
5-8

38
5-8

46
5-8

134
101 PACAN Małgorzata (2007 #48950 LO 5795)
Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO)
118
119
42
4

37
7-8

39
5-6

52
3-4

133
102 ZAPAŁA Izabela (2010 #52639 LO 8171)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
133
89
42
4

47
2

44
3



133
103 MAZUR Maja (2007 #45639 LO 8698)
KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS)
125
104
37
7-8

42
4

28
13-16

53
3

132
104 KUSIŃSKA Blanka (2009 #47809 LO 10840)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
124
105
28
13-16

38
5-8

33
9-12
53
49-56
40
9-12

131
105 JURCZYK Zaryna (2009 #52494 LO 7308)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
116
124
40
5

37
7-8

39
6

51
4

130
106 PILARSKA Weronika (2009 #47994 LO 6806)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
117
122
39
6

39
6

39
6

51
4

129
107 MILNIKIEL Amelia (2008 #45949 LO 6001)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
118
120
39
6

40
5

39
6

50
4-5

129
108 POPOWSKA Izabela (2008 #48554 LO 7458)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
81
214


39
5-6

42
4

48
5-6

129
109 KUKLA Amelia (2008 #49811 LO 6404)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
119
116
42
4

40
5



46
5-8

128
110 GAJEWCZYK Magdalena (2010 #49433 LO 2876)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
110
137
39
5-6

34
9-11

37
7-8

51
4

127
111 LUBIENIECKA Gabriela (2008 #47463 LO 8960)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
110
138
38
7

38
7

34
9-10

51
4

127
112 DRYWA Wiktoria (2007 #45398 LO 6888)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)
122
109
38
7

42
4

39
6

46
5-8

127
113 GRZYWACZ Gabriela (2007 #45029 LO 9619)
ITR JEZIORAK Iława (WMZ)
83
209
44
3

39
5-6



44
7-8

127
114 RYBACKA Amelia (2007 #44363 LO 606)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
127
98
47
2

42
4

38
5-8



127
115 KRYNICKA Alicja (2009 #44843 LO 2873)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
115
128
39
5-6

37
7-8

39
5-6

48
5-6

126
116 KARCZMARZ Maria (2009 #49463 LO 5855)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
114
132
39
5-6

33
9-12

39
5-6

48
4-7

126
117 BIAŁK Karolina (2009 #46177 LO 6260)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
120
113
40
5

40
5

40
5

46
5-8

126
118 SŁUPSKA Malwina (2008 #48246 LO 8246)
ŚKTS Świecie (KPM)
126
100
42
4

42
4

42
4



126
119 ZAWIŚLAK Lena (2010 #47158 LO 2276)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
117
123
39
6

39
6

39
6

47
6

125
120 BĘBACZ Emilia (2009 #49729 LO 9003)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
72
244
39
6

33
9-12



52
3-4

124
121 PIETRUSZYŃSKA Natasza (2008 #49717 LO 4030)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
111
135
39
6

33
9-12

39
6

46
5-8

124
122 MROCZKA Alicja (2008 #47453 LO 4027)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
111
136
42
4

33
9-12

36
8

46
5-8

124
123 SZAREK Milena (2009 #48569 LO 2665)
OLIMP Łęki Dukielskie (PKR)
108
142
30
12-14

39
6

39
6

46
5-8

124
124 MAŁECKA Natalia (2008 #47217 LO 5681)
LUKS Kołaczkowo (KPM)
120
112
40
5

40
5

40
5

44
7-8

124
125 PRZYBYLSKA Aleksandra (2009 #47382 LO 5201)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
109
141
39
6

36
8

34
9-10

48
5-6

123
126 STEFANIAK Amelia (2009 #44988 LO 7443)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
115
129
39
6

38
7

38
7

46
5-8

123
127 OSMOLAK Antonina (2008 #45870 LO 4602)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
116
127
42
4
50
57-64
33
9-12

33
9-12

40
9-12

123
128 INDEKA Weronika (2007 #43375 LO 204)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
154
60

69
17-24




53
3

122
129 OGIŃSKA Agata (2007 #49394 LO 1300)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
115
131
40
5

34
9-10

31
12

48
5-6

122
130 SERAFIN Antonina (2009 #48730 LO 8271)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
97
175
23
17-20

37
7-8

37
7-8

48
4-7

122
131 MAJCHRZAK Małgorzata (2007 #49419 LO 1865)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
116
125
38
5-8

33
9-12

38
5-8

46
5-8

122
132 PERZYNA Amelia (2008 #45622 LO 2539)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
116
126
37
7-8

39
5-6

33
9-12

46
5-8

122
133 CHMIEL Gabriela (2007 #47599 LO 6401)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
113
134
34
9-11

38
7

38
7

46
5-8

122
134 NAWARA Wiktoria (2007 #51021 LO 1421)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
118
121
20
17-24

39
5-6

39
5-6

44
7-8

122
135 KUCHARCZYK Oliwia (2009 #49504 LO 3731)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
101
166
21
20

39
6

38
7

44
7-8

121
136 KWAŚNIEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #48455 LO 1345)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
100
169
34
10

28
13-16

38
7

48
5-6

120
137 BARTOSZEK Julia (2008 #45509 LO 3858)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
115
130
40
5

36
8

36
8

44
8

120
138 DYMEK Mia (2007 #45989 LO 6211)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
128
95
36
8

42
4

42
4



120
139 CZAJA Joanna (2008 #49640 LO 2663)
OLIMP Łęki Dukielskie (PKR)
94
178
27
15

34
9-11

33
9-12

52
3-4

119
140 BOROWSKA Zuzanna (2008 #47734 LO 5799)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
106
148
30
13

38
7

38
7

43
8-9

119
141 TKACZYK Natalia (2008 #47868 LO 7227)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
90
188
33
9-12

20
17-24

37
7-8

48
4-7

118
142 JAKUBCZYK Weronika (2009 #48741 LO 139)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
105
156
33
9-12

39
6

33
9-12

46
5-8

118
143 KLEPACZ Maria (2009 #47286 LO 6250)
UKS TOP Solec Kujawski (KPM)
102
163
38
7

28
13-16

36
8

44
7-8

118
144 PAKUŁA Agata (2008 #47301 LO 4910)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ)
119
114
38
7

40
5

40
5



118
145 ZORNIG Julia (2007 #49188 LO 4649)
STS Dębno (ZPM)
118
117
42
4

29
13-14

47
2



118
146 ŚLIWIŃSKA Amelia (2007 #45540 LO 2757)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
105
154
34
10

35
9

36
8

46
6-7

117
147 MILÓWKA Julia (2008 #49265 LO 3395)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
104
158
33
9-12

33
9-12

38
7

46
5-8

117
148 LASKOWSKA Emilka (2009 #45931 LO 602)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
104
159
33
9-12

38
5-8

33
9-12

46
5-8

117
149 STOSIO Martyna (2010 #50157 LO 164)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
71
246


35
9

36
8

46
5-8

117
150 KARKOSZKA Jagoda (2009 #45355 LO 5755)
UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP)
105
157
34
9-10

39
6



44
7-8

117
151 FALKOWSKA Martyna (2009 #51577 LO 1294)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
73
235
39
6



34
10

44
7-8

117
152 KOCIK Wiktoria (2009 #46990 LO 3864)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
107
145
36
8

33
9-12

38
7

42
9

116
153 CHODYNIECKA Judyta (2010 #50808 LO 8518)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
106
150
38
7

36
8

32
11

42
9

116
154 PENCARSKA Emilia (2008 #43721 LO 10975)
niestow. woj. ŚLS (ŚLS)
108
143
33
9-12

42
4

33
9-12

40
9-12

115
155 MYŚLIWIEC Marta (2007 #48836 LO 5105)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
110
139
37
7-8

33
9-12

33
9-12

44
7-8

114
156 BORYSZ Karina (2007 #46154 LO 6621)
UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS)
127
99
42
4

39
5-6

33
9-12



114
157 GOŁDON Katarzyna (2007 #51454 LO 191)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
101
167
35
9

33
9-12

33
9-12

45
7

113
158 NADOLSKA Roksana (2009 #49528 LO 1430)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
73
234


34
9-11

39
5-6

40
9-12

113
159 MAGDZIAREK Maria (2007 #45964 LO 2061)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
119
115
42
4

33
9-12

38
7



113
160 ŻACZEK Kalina (2009 #47542 LO 1710)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
103
160
31
11-12

33
9-12

39
6

40
9-12

112
161 GĘBCZYŃSKA Natalia (2007 #45191 LO 203)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
123
108
37
7-8

33
9-12

42
4



112
162 ROGULSKA Julia (2010 #52477 LO 7198)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
82
211
20
17-24

28
13-16

34
10

48
5-6

110
163 WILK Monika (2008 #47923 LO 6311)
UKS DWÓJKA Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
98
174
33
9-12

37
7-8

28
13-16

40
9-12

110
164 KABS Nikola (2007 #51081 LO 9964)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
85
200


28
13-16

33
9-12

48
5-6

109
165 MIERZWIAK Aleksandra (2011 #51143 LO 9366)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
109
140
34
10

33
9-12

42
4

33
13-16

109
166 SMOLAREK Lena (2010 #50881 LO 1974)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
84
203
26
15-16

23
17-20

35
9

46
6-7

107
167 SKIBIŃSKA Dominika (2009 #49162 LO 9447)
SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS)
107
146
37
7-8

37
7-8

33
9-12



107
168 ROMANOWSKA Aleksandra (2010 #49740 LO 2538)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
107
147
39
5-6

35
9

33
9-12



107
169 ADAMCZYK Natasza (2010 #49680 LO 4158)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
88
195
26
15-16

33
9-12

29
13-14

44
7-8

106
170 KORSZUN Oliwia (2007 #44523 LO 6761)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
92
184


32
11

31
12

43
8-9

106
171 NOCOŃ Magdalena (2008 #50888 LO 5488)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
65
264
37
7-8



28
13-16

41
9-10

106
172 HOŁUBOWICZ Julia (2009 #50499 LO 7676)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
106
149
39
6

33
9-12

34
10



106
173 JUREK Kamila (2008 #46946 LO 3447)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
100
170
26
16

36
8

33
9-12

36
9-16

105
174 KUJAWA Katarzyna (2009 #47635 LO 8710)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
69
254
31
11-12

38
7



36
9-16

105
175 CZAJKOWSKA Martyna (2008 #47631 LO 8706)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
69
255
35
9

34
10



36
9-16

105
176 SZKIRYNIEC Kamila (2008 #47582 LO 6627)
UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS)
105
153
33
9-12

33
9-12

39
5-6



105
177 KURZEJA Julia (2008 #50861 LO 7437)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
105
155
34
10

36
8

35
9



105
178 KARAŚ Natalia (2009 #49505 LO 3730)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
56
289


23
17-20

33
9-12

48
5-6

104
179 CICHAŃSKA Hanna (2010 #49053 LO 8409)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
97
176
26
16

28
13-16

36
8

40
9-12

104
180 GOMULAK Matylda (2010 #48093 LO 8108)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
93
182
31
11-12

33
9-12

29
13-14

40
9-12

104
181 WNUKIEWICZ Laura (2010 #49575 LO 3808)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
86
198
29
13-15

33
9-12

24
17-18

41
10

103
182 STEFANOWICZ Milena (2013 #51589 LO 1405)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
67
260


34
9-11

33
9-12

36
13

103
183 PIETRZAK Amelia (2008 #45951 LO 6003)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
103
161
35
9

34
10

34
10



103
184 KRUPA Magdalena (2007 #47048 LO 1012)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
93
180
31
11-12

29
13-15

33
9-12

38
12

102
185 HABA Klaudia (2010 #51951 LO 3403)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
102
164
33
9-12

36
8

33
9-12



102
186 MOSKAŁA Julia (2007 #43206 LO 2512)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
89
190
28
13-16

28
13-16

33
9-12

40
9-12

101
187 ŚWIĄTEK Maja (2008 #49266 LO 3396)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
89
192
33
9-12

28
13-16

28
13-16

40
9-12

101
188 PAZIEWSKA Natalia (2008 #47472 LO 2802)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
89
193
33
9-12

28
13-16

28
13-16

40
9-12

101
189 KONSTANTYN Kaja (2009 #49837 LO 6878)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
82
212
28
13-16

17
21-24

33
9-12

40
9-12

101
190 JAWORSKA Amelia (2008 #49500 LO 3736)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
93
183
35
9

33
9-12

25
17

33
13-16

101
191 GROCHOWSKA Viktoria (2009 #45965 LO 6905)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
92
185
34
9-11

30
12-14

28
13-16

36
9-16

100
192 WÓJTOWICZ Natalia (2008 #45187 LO 212)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
100
168
28
13-16

33
9-12

39
5-6



100
193 KĄDZIELA Martyna (2007 #52470 LO 7108)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)
100
171
34
10

33
9-12

33
9-12



100
194 STELMASZYK Alicja (2010 #49054 LO 8411)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
79
221
27
15

28
13-16

21
19-20

44
7-8

99
195 WESOŁOWSKA Karolina (2008 #53049 LO 9705)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
91
186
25
17

38
7

28
13-16

33
13-16

99
196 CIEŚLAK Dominika (2007 #43370 LO 4521)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)
93
181
34
9-10

28
13-16

31
11-12

33
13-16

98
197 PIETRASZKO Małgorzata (2009 #45767 LO 3381)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
103
162
42
4

28
13-16

28
13-16



98
198 KRZEMPEK Wiktoria (2007 #46378 LO 2510)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
98
172
28
13-16

33
9-12

37
7-8



98
199 KNAPIK Marta (2009 #47252 LO 4669)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
98
173
28
13-16

35
9

35
9



98
200 SPYCHAŁA Anna (2007 #47779 LO 6227)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
68
257
29
13-14

28
13-16

9
29-32

40
9-12

97
201 SZEWCZYK Maria (2008 #49838 LO 6875)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
73
238
28
13-16

28
13-16

17
21-24

40
9-12

96
202 MENSCH Martyna (2009 #47639 LO 8716)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
59
285
28
13-16

31
11-12



36
9-16

95
203 CHRĄCHOL Marika (2010 #46643 LO 1966)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
60
281


31
12

29
13-14

35
10-18

95
204 WITKOWSKA Alicja (2009 #49538 LO 2759)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
59
286
29
14

30
13



35
10-18

94
205 RÓŻAŃSKA Izabela (2007 #46158 LO 6625)
UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS)
140
79
47
2



47
2



94
206 SKÓRA Weronika (2009 #48974 LO 4867)
UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR)
93
179
30
12-14

27
15

36
8



93
207 BUCHOWSKA Magdalena (2009 #46365 LO 9966)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
79
222


39
5-6



53
3

92
208 LISZKOWSKA Zofia (2010 #49056 LO 8410)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
85
201
29
14

17
21-24

23
18

40
9-12

92
209 WROTNIAK Julia (2010 #47610 LO 2331)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
77
227
30
12-14

26
16

9
30

36
9-16

92
210 BOGUN Klaudia (2008 #47990 LO 6798)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
71
248
20
17-24

36
8



36
9-16

92
211 BUŁKOWSKA Milena (2008 #46343 LO 7831)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
82
210
23
17-20

23
17-20

36
8

33
13-16

92
212 ŁUKOWSKA Maja (2007 #49393 LO 1298)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
73
239


31
11-12



44
7-8
60
49-64
91
213 KOSTUCH Gabriela (2009 #46677 LO 141)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
78
224
28
13-16



23
17-20

40
9-12

91
214 WENDLAND Rozalia (2008 #47643 LO 8719)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
67
262
36
8

31
11-12



24
17-24

91
215 WAWRZYKOWSKA Wiktoria (2008 #47970 LO 8160)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
139
82


44
3

47
2



91
216 GROBELNA Marlena (2010 #49512 LO 3729)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
113
133
17
21-24

33
9-12

40
5



90
217 RATAJCZYK Nikola (2009 #47056 LO 2514)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
94
177
20
17-24

37
7-8

33
9-12



90
218 ROJEK Aleksandra (2007 #53620 LO 10502)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)
90
187


50
1

40
5



90
219 ORŁOWSKA Alicja (2010 #49745 LO 3101)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
90
189
31
11-12

26
16-17

33
9-12



90
220 MULIK Zuzanna (2008 #46230 LO 5506)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
83
207
33
9-12

23
17-20

11
25-32

33
13-16

89
221 GROBELNA Lena (2010 #49511 LO 3728)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
105
152
17
21-24

33
9-12

39
6



89
222 CHROMIK Anna (2009 #46528 LO 198)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
89
191
33
9-12

28
13-16

28
13-16



89
223 HABA Oliwia (2010 #51949 LO 3401)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
89
194
28
13-16

33
9-12

28
13-16



89
224 MALINOWSKA Anastazja (2009 #45196 LO 34)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
81
218
20
17-24

28
13-16

20
17-24

40
9-12

88
225 ROGALA Anna (2010 #50715 LO 2333)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
63
270
24
17-18

11
28

28
13-16

36
9-16

88
226 PARKOŁA Oliwia (2008 #45422 LO 78)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
150
68
44
3

44
3





88
227 WRÓBIŃSKA Klaudia (2008 #52732 LO 8624)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
74
231
26
15-16

26
15-16

22
19

35
10-18

87
228 TOMERA Lena (2009 #51474 LO 480)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
70
250
23
17-20

18
21-23

29
13-14

35
10-18

87
229 WOJTYŁA Maja (2010 #49144 LO 11234)
niestow. woj. DŚL (DŚL)
68
258
23
17-20

29
14



35
10-18

87
230 KALETA Lilianna (2011 #49574 LO 3811)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
87
197
29
13-15

29
13-15

29
13-15



87
231 PUDLAK Weronika (2008 #48383 LO 4935)
KŁOS Wola Skromowska (LLS)
40
342


20
17-24

20
17-24

44
8

84
232 ŻYCZYŃSKA Zuzanna (2009 #45108 LO 3456)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
68
256
20
19-22

20
19-22

28
13-16

36
9-16

84
233 WIENCEK Oliwia (2011 #49701 LO 4467)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
51
302


28
13-16

23
17-20

33
13-16

84
234 PŁOCHARZ Aleksandra (2007 #46157 LO 6624)
UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS)
84
204
28
13-16

28
13-16

28
13-16



84
235 SZAFRAŃSKA Kinga (2009 #49698 LO 4461)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
84
205
23
17-20

33
9-12

28
13-16



84
236 KNAPEK Zuzanna (2008 #48468 LO 6907)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
78
223
14
23-27

14
23-27

33
9-12

36
9-16

83
237 PUŁECKA Gabriela (2010 #48882 LO 1972)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
48
306


23
17-20

25
17

35
10-18

83
238 MROZIK Gabriela (2007 #47342 LO 9011)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
136
85
44
3

39
6





83
239 WIENCEK Wiktoria (2009 #49700 LO 4463)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
49
304


11
25-32

38
5-8

33
13-16

82
240 ORLIK Amelia (2010 #49747 LO 3102)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
82
213
24
17-18

29
13-15

29
13-15



82
241 WITKOWSKA Julia (2009 #49527 LO 1434)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
37
366


37
7-8



44
7-8

81
242 SŁUPSKA Klaudia (2007 #43371 LO 4530)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)
63
271
29
13-14



23
17-20

29
17-18

81
243 KOWALSKA Katarzyna (2008 #47656 LO 8268)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
81
215
28
13-16

20
17-24

33
9-12



81
244 KOWALSKA Daria (2009 #49163 LO 9440)
SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS)
81
216
28
13-16

20
17-24

33
9-12



81
245 WRÓBEL Zuzanna (2010 #49159 LO 9450)
SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS)
81
219
33
9-12

28
13-16

20
17-24



81
246 ADAMCZYK Julia (2007 #49679 LO 4157)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
51
301
11
25-32

17
21-24

23
17-20

40
9-12

80
247 NOWICKA Patrycja (2009 #47254 LO 5370)
NADWIŚLANIN Płock (MAZ)
73
236
17
21-24

23
17-20

33
9-12

24
17-24

80
248 ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Agata (2008 #48000 LO 6814)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
56
292
28
13-16



28
13-16

24
17-24

80
249 MAJCHRZYK Alicja (2010 #49735 LO 9006)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
30
415


30
13



49
5

79
250 BONK Anna (2010 #51715 LO 2358)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
33
387




33
9-12

46
5-8

79
251 CISZEWSKA Judyta (2009 #52734 LO 8626)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
62
274
18
21-22

18
21-23

26
15-16

35
10-18

79
252 CICHA Martyna (2009 #50159 LO 5371)
NADWIŚLANIN Płock (MAZ)
52
300
6
33-48

23
17-20

23
17-20

33
13-16

79
253 ŁAZAREK Sara (2008 #51950 LO 3402)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
79
220
23
17-20

28
13-16

28
13-16



79
254 ILCEWICZ Wiktoria (2011 #52097 LO 4678)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
54
296
12
25-28

20
17-24

22
17-21

36
9-16

78
255 GŁODAŁA Natalia (2007 #53621 LO 10503)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)
77
225


38
7

39
6



77
256 GASTÓŁ Hanna (2010 #49334 LO 5089)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)
77
226


42
4

35
9



77
257 SOSZYŃSKA Zuzanna (2011 #50555 LO 8417)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
60
283
17
21-24

17
21-24

19
21

40
9-12

76
258 RYDZY Maria (2007 #51510 LO 667)
LZS Zakrzów (OPO)
76
228


39
5-6

37
7-8



76
259 KUBAS Agata (2008 #50922 LO 33)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
76
229
28
13-16

20
17-24

28
13-16



76
260 STELMASZYK Anna (2013 #52694 LO 8416)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
35
375


17
21-24

18
22

40
9-12

75
261 OLEKSYN Weronika (2007 #43044 LO 7829)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
63
272
23
17-20

17
21-24

23
17-20

29
17-18

75
262 ŻOŁNOWSKA Lena (2009 #51711 LO 2354)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
33
387




33
9-12

41
9-10

74
263 SZULAKOWSKA Julia (2010 #50349 LO 5513)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
40
344
6
33-48

17
21-24

17
21-24

40
9-12

74
264 MARZEC Agata (2009 #51515 LO 672)
LZS Zakrzów (OPO)
74
230


37
7-8

37
7-8



74
265 SOJA Julia (2010 #49734 LO 9008)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
74
232
38
7

36
8





74
266 SKUZA Karolina (2010 #51596 LO 1436)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
33
387




33
9-12

40
9-12

73
267 JAGODZIŃSKA Amelia (2010 #52641 LO 8173)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
73
233


33
9-12

40
5



73
268 KWAŚNICKA Zuzanna (2010 #50180 LO 1757)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
65
265
20
19-22

24
17-18

21
19-20

27
17-20

72
269 BIERNACKA Alicja (2010 #49756 LO 6795)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
61
278
20
17-24

13
25-26

28
13-16

24
17-24

72
270 BRYŁA Zuzanna (2009 #47630 LO 8705)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
48
311
20
17-24

28
13-16



24
17-24

72
271 SZALAST Paulina (2007 #46774 LO 5864)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
108
144
33
9-12

39
5-6





72
272 JARMOŁOWICZ Weronika (2010 #50496 LO 7677)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
72
241


37
7-8

35
9



72
273 ŁUCZAK Lena (2008 #45907 LO 1133)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
72
243
36
8

36
8





72
274 TAUROGIŃSKA Wiktoria (2011 #51082 LO 8415)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
62
276
17
21-24

17
21-24

21
19-20

33
13-16

71
275 RATAJCZAK Ewelina (2007 #47791 LO 6223)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
86
199
26
15-16

28
13-16

17
21-24



71
276 STANKIEWICZ Martyna (2010 #50494 LO 7682)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
71
245


33
9-12

38
7



71
277 GUTKOWSKA Zuzanna (2008 #48505 LO 5002)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
73
237
23
17-20

23
17-20

23
17-20

24
17-24

70
278 PIENIĄŻEK Maria (2010 #49332 LO 5090)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)
70
249


34
9-10

36
8



70
279 KUKUŁKA Wiktoria (2008 #52802 LO 8922)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
70
252
36
8

34
9-11





70
280 ROSIŃSKA Marta (2008 #46231 LO 5508)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
72
242
17
21-24

28
13-16

17
21-24

24
17-24

69
281 CHMIELOWSKA Amelia (2007 #44605 LO 4856)
KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)
106
151
39
6

30
12-14





69
282 MYŚLIWIEC Natalia (2007 #52600 LO 7992)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
29
419
29
13-15





39
11

68
283 HAWEŁKO Marta (2011 #49957 LO 9878)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
46
313




31
11-12

36
9-16

67
284 CZEKAJ Weronika (2008 #53014 LO 9646)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
45
322
14
23-27

14
23-27

17
21-24

36
9-16

67
285 HAŁAJ Oliwia (2008 #48663 LO 9161)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
32
400




32
11

35
10-18

67
286 NOWAK Zofia (2010 #48754 LO 4672)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
43
327
12
25-28



31
11-12

24
17-24

67
287 OZGA Kamila (2007 #43391 LO 3453)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
71
247
20
19-22

30
12-14

17
21-24



67
288 MADEJ Anna (2007 #51612 LO 1635)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
67
261
24
17-18

20
19-22

23
18



67
289 GRAMSZ Kinga (2010 #47010 LO 3797)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
65
266
24
17-18

21
19-20

20
19-22



65
290 HAWEŁKO Sara (2009 #49956 LO 239)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
43
328




28
13-16

36
9-16

64
291 RATAJCZAK Julia (2010 #48458 LO 1346)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
28
420




28
13-16

36
9-16

64
292 GAJ Julia (2010 #48746 LO 136)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
28
432


28
13-16



36
13

64
293 ROGOWICZ Natalia (2009 #46685 LO 1422)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
42
335
11
25-32

11
25-32

20
17-24

33
13-16

64
294 BYRTEK Emilia (2009 #49535 LO 1098)
LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS)
42
337
11
25-32

20
17-24

11
25-32

33
13-16

64
295 KASPROWICZ Nina (2009 #53050 LO 9706)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
64
267


36
8

28
13-16



64
296 STADNICKA Łucja (2008 #52399 LO 6693)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
45
323
28
13-16

6
33-48

11
25-32

24
17-24

63
297 TARKA Zofia (2008 #49972 LO 6231)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
40
345
11
25-32

12
25-28

17
21-24

33
13-16

62
298 CIULIŃSKA Sandra (2008 #46999 LO 3560)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
62
273
28
13-16

6
33-48

28
13-16



62
299 STANDERA Roksana (2007 #51227 LO 8413)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
62
277
23
18

23
17-20

16
23-24



62
300 KRAMEK Amelia (2010 #46947 LO 3451)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
25
441




25
17

36
9-16

61
301 CIESIELSKA Emilia (2008 #47782 LO 6210)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
46
316


23
17-20

12
25-28

26
19-20

61
302 BIEDNA Patrycja (2010 #49949 LO 8105)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
35
374


9
29-32

26
15-16

26
19-20

61
303 KAMIŃSKA Amelia (2008 #44890 LO 5068)
LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS)
81
217


33
9-12

28
13-16



61
304 ZARYCHTA Maria (2007 #46105 LO 8161)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
56
293






60
1
60
49-64
60
305 KLOCEK Celina (2009 #51613 LO 1636)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
33
387




33
9-12

27
17-20

60
306 RATAJCZYK Kamila (2008 #49031 LO 2515)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
64
268
20
17-24

20
17-24

20
17-24



60
307 KAWICKA Lena (2008 #43036 LO 7830)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
60
280
17
21-24

12
25-28

31
11-12



60
308 RATAJCZYK Aleksandra (2010 #47060 LO 2516)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
60
282
20
17-24

20
17-24

20
17-24



60
309 DEMKO Malwina (2008 #52870 LO 9121)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
32
401
6
33-48

6
33-48

20
17-24

33
13-16

59
310 STĘPIEŃ Michalina (2011 #52175 LO 5093)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)
59
284


29
13-14

30
13



59
311 PILCH Julia (2007 #49533 LO 4277)
LKS Kańczuga (PKR)
68
259
34
9-11

24
17-18





58
312 REGULSKA Maja (2009 #50722 LO 1870)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
11
522


11
25-32



46
5-8

57
313 UTYLSKA Karolina (2011 #47886 LO 6851)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
61
279
23
17-20

17
21-24

17
21-24



57
314 ŻMUDA Malwina (2008 #48438 LO 5038)
WRATISLAVIA Wrocław (DŚL)
57
287
31
12



26
15-16



57
315 BELTER Zuzanna (2009 #47628 LO 8703)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
32
402
12
25-28

20
17-24



24
17-24

56
  LIAN Aleksandra (2009 #50392 LO 8711)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
32
402
12
25-28

20
17-24



24
17-24

56
317 STOŁOWSKA Sandra (2008 #47003 LO 3563)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
83
206
28
13-16



28
13-16



56
318 KASPROWICZ Julia (2009 #53051 LO 9707)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
56
289


23
17-20

33
9-12



56
  NOGAJ Anna (2008 #51232 LO 10126)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
56
289


23
17-20

33
9-12



56
320 URBAŃCZYK Maja (2008 #51166 LO 43)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
31
411
11
25-32

20
17-24



24
17-24

55
321 URBANOWICZ Klaudia (2009 #45255 LO 1530)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
57
288
33
9-12

11
25-32

11
25-32



55
322 BANASZKIEWICZ Maria (2011 #52294 LO 6098)
LKS Koluszki (ŁDZ)
55
294


26
16-17

29
13-15



55
  BERNATOWICZ Zuzanna (2007 #51810 LO 2950)
LUKS FALA Trzebiatów (ZPM)
55
294


26
15-16

29
14



55
324 ROMAŃCZYK Aleksandra (2010 #49351 LO 1758)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
26
439


14
23-27

12
25-29

27
17-20

53
325 FIDALA Vanessa (2010 #48456 LO 1344)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
53
298
31
11-12



22
17-21



53
326 NAWROCKA Aleksandra (2011 #52823 LO 8967)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
19
470


7
33-40

12
25-28

33
13-16

52
327 BĄK Klaudia (2010 #47058 LO 2523)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
51
303
11
25-32

20
17-24

20
17-24



51
328 ZAJĄC Anna (2009 #46822 LO 1137)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
31
406




15
23-26

35
10-18

50
329 WOROBIJ Milena (2007 #53007 LO 9617)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
49
305
23
17-20

26
15-16





49
330 BABKIEWICZ Wiktoria (2009 #47627 LO 8702)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
48
312
28
13-16

20
17-24





48
331 RATAJCZAK Zofia (2011 #49294 LO 1342)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
22
455




22
17-21

24
17-24

46
332 TRACZ Patrycja (2007 #53162 LO 9896)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
46
314


23
17-20

23
18



46
333 OLKOWICZ Barbara (2009 #49584 LO 3561)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
46
315
23
17-20

6
33-48

17
21-24



46
334 OBAL Nikola (2011 #52051 LO 4260)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
46
320
23
17-20

23
17-20





46
  ŚWIĄTEK Emilia (2011 #51948 LO 3400)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
46
320
23
17-20

23
17-20





46
336 STANGRECIAK Julia (2009 #45428 LO 3734)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
85
202
22
19

23
17-20





45
337 POPARDA Aleksandra (2008 #49004 LO 10563)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
18
471




18
21-22

25
19-22

43
338 RIWOŃ Lena (2011 #48884 LO 1980)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
18
479


18
21-23



25
19-22

43
339 SADOWSKA Barbara (2008 #47792 LO 6225)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
45
324
17
21-24

17
21-24

9
29-32



43
340 FIRLEJ Jagoda (2008 #52998 LO 9597)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)
43
329
23
17-20



20
17-24



43
341 OWSIK Maja (2010 #49748 LO 3103)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
43
330
26
16

17
21-24





43
342 MICHALEWSKA Laura (2011 #51996 LO 3720)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
42
332


14
25

28
13-16



42
343 GAC Lena (2010 #49639 LO 2664)
OLIMP Łęki Dukielskie (PKR)
42
333
14
23-27



28
13-16



42
344 SZYMANIAK Nicol (2009 #49754 LO 6813)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
42
334


20
17-24

22
17-21



42
345 WŁODARCZYK Kinga (2008 #51730 LO 2525)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
42
336
11
25-32

11
25-32

20
17-24



42
346 PAWŁOWSKA Paulina (2007 #46882 LO 2869)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
42
338


42
4





42
347 SIULERZYCKA Kamila (2009 #50347 LO 5509)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
34
384
11
25-32

17
21-24

6
33-48

13
25-32

41
348 KRAWIEC Zuzanna (2007 #43390 LO 3452)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
62
275


20
19-22

21
19-20



41
349 LOLO Wiktoria (2009 #53489 LO 10314)
ULKS Szynczyce (ŁDZ)
41
339


21
19-20

20
19-22



41
350 BOGUCKA Dominika (2008 #55104 LO 11237)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)







40
9-12

40
  DZIĘCIOŁ Zofia (2008 #46884 LO 7243)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)







40
9-12

40
352 WAŻNA Magdalena (2007 #48616 LO 9543)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
73
240
40
5







40
353 CESARZ Nicola (2007 #48067 LO 867)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
64
269
20
17-24

20
17-24





40
354 USZKO Patrycja (2009 #53539 LO 10379)
KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP)
40
340


17
21-24

23
17-20



40
355 DUDEK Anna (2007 #51196 LO 10122)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
40
343


23
17-20

17
21-24



40
356 LEWANDOWSKA Maja (2008 #52535 LO 7535)
GKS FALA Nowy Duninów (MAZ)
40
347
23
17-20

11
25-32

6
33-48



40
357 PAŁKA Julia (2010 #52640 LO 8172)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
40
352


40
5





40
358 BŁAŻEJEWSKA Maja (2009 #47629 LO 8704)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
40
354
20
17-24

20
17-24





40
  MIKUŁA Małgorzata (2009 #47640 LO 8717)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
40
354
20
17-24

20
17-24





40
  PODLASEK Kinga (2007 #52804 LO 8924)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
40
354
20
19-22

20
19-22





40
361 CHMIEL Nikola (2010 #51614 LO 1637)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
12
508




12
25-29

27
17-20

39
362 SPENDEL Aleksandra (2007 #44897 LO 2787)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
83
208
39
5-6







39
363 MROZIŃSKA Martyna (2007 #46862 LO 8860)
UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM)
70
251


39
6





39
364 GNIAZDOWSKA Jagna (2008 #46755 LO 6699)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
46
317
11
25-32

17
21-24

11
25-32



39
365 DAWIDOWICZ Małgorzata (2007 #53501 LO 10326)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
39
358


23
18

16
23-24



39
366 KUBERA Małgorzata (2008 #45900 LO 5337)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
54
297
38
7







38
367 KULTYS Ewa (2007 #48233 LO 9580)
UKS CZARNI Żagań (LBU)
38
361
38
7







38
368 SAMSEL Julia (2008 #51250 LO 11025)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
37
362




37
7-8



37
369 ADAMIAK Magdalena (2013 #53500 LO 10325)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
37
364


17
21-24

20
19-22



37
370 GOŚCINIAK Olga (2008 #47348 LO 5939)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
37
365
11
25-32

9
29-32

17
21-24



37
371 PRZYBYLSKA Aleksandra (2010 #49431 LO 2875)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
37
367
37
7-8







37
  WRZOSEK Agata (2007 #53009 LO 9622)
ITR JEZIORAK Iława (WMZ)
37
367
37
7-8







37
373 CIEŚLAR Nadia (2008 #49536 LO 1099)
LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS)
18
473
6
33-48

6
33-48

6
33-48

24
17-24

36
  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna (2010 #50350 LO 5510)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
18
473
6
33-48

6
33-48

6
33-48

24
17-24

36
375 ZARZYCKA Maja (2009 #52584 LO 9499)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
12
513


6
33-48

6
33-48

24
17-24

36
376 REMISZKO Magdalena (2010 #50495 LO 7680)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
36
369




36
8



36
377 MAJKOWSKA Andżelika (2009 #49223 LO 2242)
UKS JUVENIA Półczno (POM)
36
370
36
8







36
378 BAKALARSKA Nikola (2010 #52841 LO 9025)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
36
371
36
8







36
  SOKOŁOWSKA Jagoda (2009 #47757 LO 1302)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
36
371
36
8







36
  ZACIEK Julia (2008 #43533 LO 9588)
UKS CZARNI Żagań (LBU)
36
371
36
8







36
381 STOCZKO Wiktoria (2008 #49798 LO 10890)
LKS LOTOS Jabłonna (MAZ)
11
517




11
25-32

24
17-24

35
382 PRZYBYSZ Oliwia (2009 #50346 LO 5507)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
28
428
11
25-32

6
33-48

11
25-32

13
25-32

35
383 KRÓL Wiktoria (2009 #51538 LO 837)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
35
380
35
9







35
  MILERSKA Zuzanna (2009 #51040 LO 7393)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
35
380
35
9







35
385 SOLMIŃSKA Alicja (2008 #46232 LO 5511)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
46
318
17
21-24

6
33-48

11
25-32



34
386 JUSTYNA Alicja (2011 #53498 LO 10323)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
34
382


14
25

20
19-22



34
387 LEJMAN Zuzanna (2008 #47002 LO 3566)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
34
383
6
33-48

11
25-32

17
21-24



34
388 PRESZ Nadia (2010 #50851 LO 161)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
34
386


34
10





34
389 JANOSZCZYK Julia (2007 #44888 LO 5067)
LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS)
69
253


33
9-12





33
390 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ Amelia (2009 #50498 LO 7673)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
66
263


33
9-12





33
391 JASIŃSKA Barbara (2011 #51522 LO 747)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
33
387




33
9-12



33
  MRÓZ Jowita (2009 #48343 LO 10763)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
33
387




33
9-12



33
  PIETRZAK Elżbieta (2010 #49771 LO 1914)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
33
387




33
9-12



33
394 DAWIDOWICZ Aleksandra (2010 #53499 LO 10324)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
33
394


17
21-24

16
23-24



33
395 DURLIK Amelia (2009 #49731 LO 9004)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
33
396


33
9-12





33
  RUTKOWSKA Natalia (2010 #53666 LO 10568)
KU AZS PWSIP Łomża (PDL)
33
396


33
9-12





33
  SITARSKA Julia (2009 #49730 LO 9007)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
33
396


33
9-12





33
398 WITKOWSKA Zuzanna (2008 #47644 LO 8720)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
33
399
20
17-24

13
25-26





33
399 KRUK Amelia (2007 #48004 LO 5999)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
48
309
32
11







32
400 CISEK Magdalena (2008 #50373 LO 9577)
UKS CZARNI Żagań (LBU)
32
404
32
11







32
401 BUGAŁA Ewa (2010 #48875 LO 2617)
SPORTOWIEC Częstochowa (ŚLS)
31
405


11
25-32

20
17-24



31
402 GRAMSZ Klaudia (2013 #49576 LO 3810)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
31
407


17
21-24

14
25



31
403 TOMCZAK Klaudia (2007 #46547 LO 3741)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
31
408
31
12







31
404 MOTYL Hanna (2007 #50806 LO 866)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
31
409
20
17-24

11
25-32





31
405 WARCHOLSKA Pola (2008 #49299 LO 2225)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)
31
410


31
11-12





31
406 ZALEWSKA Gabriela (2010 #52234 LO 5500)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
23
447
6
33-48

11
25-32

6
33-48

13
25-32

30
407 SZUL Julia (2008 #47447 LO 988)
GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP)
30
413


7
33-40

23
17-20



30
408 LEWCZUK Gabriela (2008 #52973 LO 9536)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
30
416
30
13







30
409 CITAR Anna (2008 #50857 LO 9708)
STS GAMAJA Rogoźno (WLP)
29
418
17
21-24

12
25-28





29
410 FRANCZAK Roksana (2010 #49217 LO 6622)
UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS)
48
310


28
13-16





28
411 STĘPKOWSKA Karina (2008 #48636 LO 5512)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
40
346
6
33-48

11
25-32

11
25-32



28
412 CEBULA Lena (2011 #51719 LO 2390)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
28
420




28
13-16



28
  KOSTON Zuzanna (2008 #50892 LO 5495)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
28
420




28
13-16



28
  MARCINKIEWICZ Laura (2010 #51142 LO 9365)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
28
420




28
13-16



28
  MYRDA Sara (2007 #53983 LO 11040)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
28
420




28
13-16



28
  OGRODNIK Nikola (2010 #51718 LO 2380)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
28
420




28
13-16



28
  WOŁODKO Nikola (2008 #52618 LO 8060)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
28
420




28
13-16



28
418 CHRUPCAŁA Hanna (2009 #46663 LO 3663)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
28
427
6
33-48

11
25-32

11
25-32



28
419 HEROK Emilia (2009 #47059 LO 2519)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
28
428
11
25-32

6
33-48

11
25-32



28
  KĘSICKA Magdalena (2009 #52536 LO 7536)
GKS FALA Nowy Duninów (MAZ)
28
428
11
25-32

6
33-48

11
25-32



28
421 DOBRZAŃSKA Maria (2009 #49699 LO 4452)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
28
432


28
13-16





28
  PRZYBYLSKA Zuzanna (2007 #53064 LO 9725)
STS GAMAJA Rogoźno (WLP)
28
432


28
13-16





28
  ROMAŃCZUK Marcelina (2007 #53526 LO 10363)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
28
432


28
13-16





28
424 GURYN Sonja (2008 #51091 LO 6702)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
28
436
11
25-32

17
21-24





28
425 MAJEWSKA Małgorzata (2007 #53925 LO 10952)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
26
438




26
15-16



26
426 RADOMSKA Wiktoria (2008 #51812 LO 2952)
LUKS FALA Trzebiatów (ZPM)
26
440


26
15-16





26
427 MATUŚNY Izabela (2009 #53973 LO 11023)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)







25
19-22

25
  WAWSZCZYK Paulina (2007 #54106 LO 11180)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)







25
19-22

25
429 WOLNIAK Wiktoria (2007 #50326 LO 3009)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
46
319
23
17-20







23
430 CHOMONTOWSKA Otylia (2007 #46292 LO 8054)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
43
331
23
17-20







23
431 KUBIAK Natalia (2007 #47093 LO 4525)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)
34
385
11
25-32

12
25-28





23
432 RUDZKA Anna (2007 #53981 LO 11038)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
23
444




23
17-20



23
  TURCZA Nicola (2009 #51683 LO 2132)
SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP)
23
444




23
17-20



23
434 OSIECKA Amelia (2009 #47765 LO 36)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
23
446
11
25-32

6
33-48

6
33-48



23
435 ROGALLA Wiktoria (2007 #47905 LO 3961)
ULKS RUCH Pniów (ŚLS)
23
448
11
25-32

6
33-48

6
33-48



23
436 BARTOSZKO Natalia (2010 #49897 LO 5443)
UKS ŻAKI Taczanów (WLP)
23
449


23
17-20





23
  MAZALEUSKAYA Aliona (2007 #53664 LO 10566)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
23
449


23
17-20





23
  WIECZOREK Zuzanna (2011 #49412 LO 5212)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
23
449


23
17-20





23
439 JANKOWIAK Lena (2009 #47092 LO 4522)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)
23
452
23
17-20







23
440 BIERNACIK Weronika (2008 #51567 LO 1239)
MKS NYSA Kłodzko (DŚL)
23
453
23
17-20







23
  ZARZYCKA Gabriela (2007 #52996 LO 9595)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)
23
453
23
17-20







23
442 NIEDZIELSKA Weronika (2010 #49058 LO 6805)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
37
363




22
17-21



22
443 WSZOŁEK Weronika (2010 #47160 LO 2520)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
22
456


11
25-32

11
25-32



22
444 KOSIŃSKA Barbara (2008 #50729 LO 10920)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
22
457
11
25-32

11
25-32





22
445 PLESIAK Lena (2010 #51672 LO 2070)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
21
458


9
29-32

12
25-28



21
446 PLICHTA Gabriela (2011 #47417 LO 6068)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
21
459
21
19-20







21
  ZOCHNIAK Milena (2012 #49744 LO 3109)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
21
459
21
19-20







21
448 PRZEMYK Kamila (2008 #46377 LO 2513)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
53
299
20
17-24







20
449 JĘDRYS Gabriela (2007 #46661 LO 10403)
UKS BOBRY Bobrowniki (LLS)
40
341




20
17-24



20
450 SIKORA Patrycja (2007 #44606 LO 9033)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)
40
350


20
17-24





20
451 SKOCZYLAS Julia (2007 #47699 LO 9598)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)
40
351


20
17-24





20
452 SKOCZYLAS Oliwia (2007 #47698 LO 9599)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)
40
353


20
17-24





20
453 ROMANOWSKA Lena (2010 #48721 LO 9900)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)
20
462




20
17-24



20
454 GALEK Karolina (2008 #53796 LO 10733)
LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS)
20
463




20
17-24



20
  JAGIEŁŁO Aleksandra (2007 #50712 LO 8265)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
20
463




20
17-24



20
  TORBICZ Gabriela (2008 #52615 LO 8057)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
20
463




20
17-24



20
457 RYGUŁA Maja (2007 #42918 LO 5834)
UKS STS Mikołów (ŚLS)
20
466


20
17-24





20
458 FIGACZ Zofia (2008 #53630 LO 10518)
UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS)
20
467


20
17-24





20
  MAJDAN Lena (2008 #47638 LO 8715)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
20
467


20
17-24





20
460 JESSE Natalia (2011 #52095 LO 4676)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
20
469
20
17-24







20
461 GARBERA Zuzanna (2010 #52216 LO 5344)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
18
471




18
21-22



18
462 ŁUKASZEWSKA Karolina (2008 #47682 LO 2849)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
18
473
6
33-48

6
33-48

6
33-48



18
  MERDA Marika (2009 #50343 LO 5505)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
18
473
6
33-48

6
33-48

6
33-48



18
464 KOŁODZIEJ Eliza (2008 #52731 LO 8622)
GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP)
18
480
11
25-32

7
33-40





18
  KUCHARSKA Amelia (2009 #52816 LO 8955)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
18
480
11
25-32

7
33-40





18
  MARCINIAK Wiktoria (2009 #51128 LO 8623)
GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP)
18
480
11
25-32

7
33-40





18
467 CHMIELOWIEC Julia (2008 #51570 LO 1242)
MKS NYSA Kłodzko (DŚL)
18
483
18
21-22







18
468 TYLKA Julia (2008 #48639 LO 5515)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
35
378
17
21-24







17
469 BALCEROWIAK Blanka (2008 #47473 LO 2054)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
17
484




17
21-24



17
  CHAŁUPKA Liliana (2008 #53980 LO 11037)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
17
484




17
21-24



17
  GĄTARZ Karolina (2010 #49450 LO 3445)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
17
484




17
21-24



17
  TRUŚ Justyna (2008 #51642 LO 1765)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
17
484




17
21-24



17
473 WSZOŁEK Natalia (2012 #47161 LO 2518)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
17
488


6
33-48

11
25-32



17
474 SZYMAŃSKA Hanna (2011 #49624 LO 1426)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
17
489


11
25-32

6
33-48



17
475 MARDOSZ Zuzanna (2011 #50573 LO 150)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
17
490


17
21-24





17
  SPŁAWSKA Lena (2011 #52821 LO 8965)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
17
490


17
21-24





17
477 ROSZCZAK Katarzyna (2007 #46424 LO 9566)
UKS IMPULS Zduny (WLP)
17
492
17
21-24







17
478 SIKORSKA Milena (2010 #51140 LO 9368)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
16
493




16
23-24



16
479 PIWOŃSKA Natalia (2008 #45812 LO 989)
GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP)
16
494


7
33-40

9
29-32



16
480 GUZENDA Nikola (2010 #49002 LO 10562)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
15
497




15
23-26



15
481 BUTRYN Julia (2007 #41769 LO 3440)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
35
379
14
23-27







14
482 NOWAKOWSKA Maja (2011 #51997 LO 3724)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
14
501




14
25



14
483 HERBUT Martyna (2008 #52410 LO 6757)
ORŁY TEMIDY Domaradz (PKR)
14
502


14
23-27





14
  STANKIEWICZ Daria (2010 #52412 LO 6759)
ORŁY TEMIDY Domaradz (PKR)
14
502


14
23-27





14
485 SUM Anna (2007 #50640 LO 6147)
KTS Brzozów (PKR)
14
504
14
23-27







14
486 BARAN Nikola (2010 #48731 LO 8264)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
13
505




13
25-26



13
  ZAGOZDON Zuzanna (2008 #53794 LO 10731)
LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS)
13
505




13
25-26



13
488 DOŁŻYCKA Lena (2009 #52201 LO 5216)
KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)
12
508




12
25-29



12
  GĄTARZ Julia (2010 #49449 LO 3444)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
12
508




12
25-29



12
  KOZŁOWSKA Martyna (2008 #54057 LO 11124)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
12
508




12
25-28



12
  ROMAŃCZYK Maja (2008 #49350 LO 11051)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
12
508




12
25-29



12
492 SKOWROŃSKA Natalia (2011 #52180 LO 5103)
CKIS Skawina (MŁP)
12
514


12
25-28





12
493 HEROK Karolina (2010 #47061 LO 2521)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
12
515
6
33-48

6
33-48





12
  ŚLEDZIEWSKA Natalia (2007 #48637 LO 5514)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
12
515
6
33-48

6
33-48





12
495 BLOK Anna (2011 #52649 LO 8227)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
11
517




11
27-28



11
  KOPCZYŃSKA Emilia (2008 #47924 LO 6308)
UKS DWÓJKA Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
11
517




11
25-32



11
  STOLARZ Hanna (2010 #52217 LO 5345)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
11
517




11
27-28



11
498 KARNKOWSKA Klementyna (2008 #51090 LO 6703)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
11
523
11
25-32







11
  LEŚNIEWSKA Karolina (2007 #52537 LO 7537)
GKS FALA Nowy Duninów (MAZ)
11
523
11
25-32







11
  WALTER Wanda (2007 #53021 LO 9654)
TTS Trzemeszno (WLP)
11
523
11
25-32







11
501 BARTOSZKO Nicol (2012 #49898 LO 5446)
UKS ŻAKI Taczanów (WLP)
9
529


9
29-32





9
502 KUPROWSKA Iwona (1989 #11176 LO )
()
8
530




8
31-32



8
503 MARCZAK Oliwia (2010 #52818 LO 8957)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
7
531


7
33-40





7
  SPŁAWSKA Nadia (2011 #52822 LO 8966)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
7
531


7
33-40





7
505 WEIHS Oliwia (2008 #52729 LO 8620)
GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP)
7
533
7
33







7
506 JOHNSON Nicole (2007 #51038 LO 9592)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
6
534




6
33-48



6
507 BAŁON Ilona (1988 #11174 LO )
()
6
535




6
37-42



6
  BORKOWSKA Zuzanna (2009 #50344 LO 5504)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
6
535




6
33-48



6
  GRYTNER Antonina (2010 #52539 LO 7539)
GKS FALA Nowy Duninów (MAZ)
6
535




6
33-48



6
  KULIKOWSKA Julia (2009 #54011 LO 11078)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
6
535




6
33-48



6
  ZBIJOWSKA Justyna (2011 #52872 LO 9129)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
6
535




6
33-48



6
512 JAWOREK Milena (2009 #44942 LO 8547)
ULKS Pławniowice (ŚLS)
6
540


6
33-48





6
  PIETRZYK Wanessa (2007 #47906 LO 3960)
ULKS RUCH Pniów (ŚLS)
6
540


6
33-48





6
  SIERAŃSKA Łucja (2008 #45933 LO 2906)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
6
540


6
33-48





6
515 IZYDOREK Patrycja (2009 #52233 LO 5499)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
6
543
6
33-48







6
  KOSIŃSKA Hanna (2011 #50730 LO 10919)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
6
543
6
33-48







6
  RONOWICZ Malwina (2009 #46998 LO 6377)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
6
543
6
33-48







6
  TYLKA Liljana (2010 #50351 LO 5516)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
6
543
6
33-48







6