Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 2 EWIMP IMP EW 1. GPP EW 2. GPP EW 3. GPP P-ty
1 (9) SKIBA Emilia (2007 #43477 LO 1207)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
294
6
60
1
105
9-16

79
9-12

79
9-12

69
17-24
263
2 (11) HAWRO Kinga (2008 #45671 LO 1198)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
242
11
56
2
75
25-32

91
5-8

76
13-16

91
5-8
258
3 (17) WIKTOR Julia (2008 #47491 LO 599)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
196
27
49
5
70
33-48

57
41-48

69
17-24

76
13-16
215
4 (29) BOCHENEK Kamila (2007 #48192 LO 1642)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
199
22
52
3-4
70
33-48

69
17-24

60
33-40

57
41-48
199
5 (59) STAROŃ Kinga (2007 #43655 LO 4868)
UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR)
156
49
45
7

44
3

47
2
57
41-48
50
1
53
49-56
155
6 (63) MACIAŁEK Natalia (2008 #45673 LO 6464)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
148
58
47
6

50
1
57
41-48
44
3

47
2

151
7 (71) KOZAK Maja (2007 #44604 LO 5127)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)
145
62
37
11-14

47
2
53
49-56
50
1
50
57-64
44
3

147
8 (91) MAKAR Aleksandra (2010 #50586 LO 5128)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)
93
155


40
5

34
9-11
53
49-56
40
5

133
9 (103) SZUBA Magdalena (2007 #47264 LO 1647)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
121
96
41
9-10

38
7

42
4

42
4

125
10 (116) KUKLA Amelia (2008 #49811 LO 6404)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
119
98
37
11-14

42
4

40
5



119
11 (134) CHMIEL Gabriela (2007 #47599 LO 6401)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
109
119
37
11-14

34
9-11

38
7

38
7

113
12 (142) SZAREK Milena (2009 #48569 LO 2665)
OLIMP Łęki Dukielskie (PKR)
69
223


30
12-14

39
6

39
6

108
13 (151) CHMIELOWSKA Amelia (2007 #44605 LO 4856)
KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)
106
127
37
11-14

39
6

30
12-14



106
14 (170) JUREK Kamila (2008 #46946 LO 3447)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
93
156
31
15-18

26
16

36
8

33
9-12

100
15 (178) CZAJA Joanna (2008 #49640 LO 2663)
OLIMP Łęki Dukielskie (PKR)
61
251


27
15

34
9-11

33
9-12

94
16 (179) SKÓRA Weronika (2009 #48974 LO 4867)
UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR)
82
187
21
19-26

30
12-14

27
15

36
8

93
17 (185) GROCHOWSKA Viktoria (2009 #45965 LO 6905)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
95
149
21
19-26

34
9-11

30
12-14

28
13-16

92
18 (223) KNAPEK Zuzanna (2008 #48468 LO 6907)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
71
218
31
15-18

14
23-27

14
23-27

33
9-12

78
19 (227) WROTNIAK Julia (2010 #47610 LO 2331)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
77
200
21
19-26

30
12-14

26
16

9
30

77
20 (247) OZGA Kamila (2007 #43391 LO 3453)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
78
197
21
19-26

20
19-22

30
12-14

17
21-24

71
21 (252) KUKUŁKA Wiktoria (2008 #52802 LO 8922)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
70
222


36
8

34
9-11



70
22 (256) ŻYCZYŃSKA Zuzanna (2009 #45108 LO 3456)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
51
277
10
27-33

20
19-22

20
19-22

28
13-16

68
23 (259) PILCH Julia (2007 #49533 LO 4277)
LKS Kańczuga (PKR)
68
231
10
27-33

34
9-11

24
17-18



68
24 (261) MADEJ Anna (2007 #51612 LO 1635)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
44
301


24
17-18

20
19-22

23
18

67
25 (265) KWAŚNICKA Zuzanna (2010 #50180 LO 1757)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
44
300


20
19-22

24
17-18

21
19-20

65
26 (270) ROGALA Anna (2010 #50715 LO 2333)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
45
299
10
27-33

24
17-18

11
28

28
13-16

63
27 (275) KRAWIEC Zuzanna (2007 #43390 LO 3452)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
59
261
21
19-26



20
19-22

21
19-20

62
28 (322) CZEKAJ Weronika (2008 #53014 LO 9646)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
28
391


14
23-27

14
23-27

17
21-24

45
29 (333) GAC Lena (2010 #49639 LO 2664)
OLIMP Łęki Dukielskie (PKR)
14
470


14
23-27



28
13-16

42
30 (354) PODLASEK Kinga (2007 #52804 LO 8924)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
40
313


20
19-22

20
19-22



40
31 (379) BUTRYN Julia (2007 #41769 LO 3440)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
42
308
21
19-26

14
23-27





35
32 (387) KLOCEK Celina (2009 #51613 LO 1636)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)







33
9-12

33
33 (412) NOWAK Maja (2007 #48006 LO 9118)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR)
31
374
31
15-18







31
34 (439) ROMAŃCZYK Aleksandra (2010 #49351 LO 1758)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
14
464




14
23-27

12
25-29

26
35 (441) KRAMEK Amelia (2010 #46947 LO 3451)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)







25
17

25
36 (484) GĄTARZ Karolina (2010 #49450 LO 3445)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)







17
21-24

17
  TRUŚ Justyna (2008 #51642 LO 1765)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)







17
21-24

17
38 (502) HERBUT Martyna (2008 #52410 LO 6757)
ORŁY TEMIDY Domaradz (PKR)
14
464




14
23-27



14
  STANKIEWICZ Daria (2010 #52412 LO 6759)
ORŁY TEMIDY Domaradz (PKR)
14
464




14
23-27



14
40 (504) SUM Anna (2007 #50640 LO 6147)
KTS Brzozów (PKR)
14
469


14
23-27





14
41 (508) CHMIEL Nikola (2010 #51614 LO 1637)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)







12
25-29

12
  DOŁŻYCKA Lena (2009 #52201 LO 5216)
KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)







12
25-29

12
  GĄTARZ Julia (2010 #49449 LO 3444)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)







12
25-29

12
  ROMAŃCZYK Maja (2008 #49350 LO 11051)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)







12
25-29

12
45 (526) BARAN Julia (2007 #50296 LO 1641)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
33
362
10
27-33







10