Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 2 EWIMP IMP EW 1. GPP EW 2. GPP EW 3. GPP P-ty
1 GAWORSKA Natalia (2007 #41986 LO 673)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
396
1
52
3-4
170
1

105
3-4

121
2

121
2
412
2 BOGDANOWICZ Natalia (2007 #44850 LO 1387)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
334
3

130
5-8

121
2



130
1
381
3 HOŁDA Karolina (2007 #45377 LO 2021)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
338
2
56
2
105
9-16

91
5-8

130
1

105
3-4
340
4 ŚLIWKA Zofia (2007 #42107 LO 5013)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
320
4
60
1
85
17-24

130
1

105
3-4

105
3-4
340
5 BARTKIEWICZ Julia (2007 #43875 LO 1295)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
307
5
60
1
75
25-32

105
3-4

105
3-4

91
5-8
301
6 WYCICHOWSKA Amelia (2007 #39487 LO 2417)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
287
7
52
3-4
105
9-16

91
5-8

91
5-8

79
9-12
287
7 MIRECKA Milena (2008 #43500 LO 5007)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
263
9
51
4
85
17-24

79
9-12

91
5-8

91
5-8
267
8 PRZYBYTKOWSKA Wiktoria (2007 #44204 LO 237)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
267
8
46
5-8
85
17-24

91
5-8

91
5-8

69
17-24
267
9 SKIBA Emilia (2007 #43477 LO 1207)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
294
6
60
1
105
9-16

79
9-12

79
9-12

69
17-24
263
10 ZEMBOWICZ Antonina (2007 #42108 LO 5015)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
263
10
53
3
105
9-16

79
9-12

79
9-12

69
17-24
263
11 HAWRO Kinga (2008 #45671 LO 1198)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
242
11
56
2
75
25-32

91
5-8

76
13-16

91
5-8
258
12 HADRYŚ Matylda (2008 #45028 LO 6546)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
238
12
52
3-4
85
17-24

76
13-16

76
13-16

79
9-12
240
13 KRAUSE Agata (2009 #45375 LO 2024)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
230
13
46
5-8
70
33-48

69
17-24

91
5-8

66
25-32
230
14 GOŁĘBIOWSKA Aleksandra (2007 #45637 LO 3505)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
197
23
60
1
62
49-64

66
25-32

69
17-24

91
5-8
226
15 FRELICH Patrycja (2007 #44873 LO 4162)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
218
15
60
1
70
33-48

79
9-12

69
17-24

76
13-16
225
16 KUZIO Aleksandra (2007 #45927 LO 2481)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)
222
14
48
5-6
70
33-48

76
13-16

76
13-16

69
17-24
222
17 WIKTOR Julia (2008 #47491 LO 599)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
196
27
49
5
70
33-48

57
41-48

69
17-24

76
13-16
215
18 BRZEZIŃSKA Natalia (2008 #45707 LO 1896)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
215
16

70
33-48

66
25-32

79
9-12

66
25-32
215
19 RAJKOWSKA Katarzyna (2009 #45208 LO 3556)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
214
17
40
9-12


66
25-32

69
17-24

79
9-12
214
20 GĄSIOR Oliwia (2007 #39131 LO 2789)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
203
19

62
49-64

69
17-24

69
17-24

76
13-16
214
21 ULATOWSKA Anna (2009 #41481 LO 5340)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
190
35
46
5-8
70
33-48
50
1
60
33-40
50
1
60
33-40
50
1
79
9-12
209
22 OSIŃSKA Oliwia (2007 #43876 LO 1301)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
201
20
53
3
75
25-32

60
33-40

66
25-32

66
25-32
207
23 OSKIERA Aleksandra (2008 #43499 LO 5009)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
195
29
46
5-8
70
33-48

53
49-56

66
25-32

69
17-24
205
24 PIEKARCZYK Zuzanna (2010 #45181 LO 6554)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
199
21
44
7-8

47
2
76
13-16
50
1
79
9-12

50
zwoln.
205
25 BEZAK Zuzanna (2008 #43566 LO 793)
CKIS Skawina (MŁP)
197
25
48
5-6
62
49-64

69
17-24

66
25-32

69
17-24
204
26 KOLASA Iwona (2007 #42293 LO 9550)
UKS TORNADO Waksmund (MŁP)
195
30
40
9-12


76
13-16

60
33-40

66
25-32
202
27 ZGIERSKA Aleksandra (2007 #46500 LO 5868)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
197
24
52
3-4
62
49-64
50
1
66
25-32
50
1
69
17-24

66
25-32
201
28 ZIMNICKA Marta (2007 #42964 LO 414)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
196
28
56
2
70
33-48

69
17-24

57
41-48

60
33-40
199
29 BOCHENEK Kamila (2007 #48192 LO 1642)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
199
22
52
3-4
70
33-48

69
17-24

60
33-40

57
41-48
199
30 MADEJ Zofia (2007 #45709 LO 1898)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
197
26

62
49-64

69
17-24

66
25-32

57
41-48
197
31 NOWAK Katarzyna (2007 #45499 LO 5199)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
193
32
56
2
70
33-48

57
41-48

66
25-32

60
33-40
196
32 GAJ Milena (2008 #43608 LO 1599)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
178
37


50
1
60
33-40
42
4
66
25-32
50
1
69
17-24
195
33 SOWA Anżelika (2007 #43467 LO 1975)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
166
43
40
10-11

44
3
66
25-32
44
3
60
33-40
47
2
69
17-24
195
34 TOBOREK Maria (2008 #46686 LO 2783)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
195
31
56
2
75
25-32

60
33-40

60
33-40

60
33-40
195
35 MIKULSKA Kinga (2008 #48446 LO 4565)
WŁÓKNIARZ Pabianice (ŁDZ)
185
36
56
2
62
49-64
44
3
57
41-48
38
7
66
25-32
44
3
66
25-32
194
36 BRACHACZEK Nadine (2007 #44029 LO 3496)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
164
45
48
5-6

50
1
69
17-24
47
2

37
7-8
76
13-16
193
37 CZAJKOWSKA Weronika (2008 #44777 LO 7426)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
172
39
49
5

47
2

50
1
76
13-16
47
2
66
25-32
191
38 MATROS Izabela (2007 #45144 LO 2384)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
191
33
60
1
62
49-64

60
33-40

69
17-24
50
1
57
41-48
191
39 FELSKOWSKA Agata (2007 #43740 LO 6889)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)
190
34
52
3-4
70
33-48
50
1
60
33-40

60
33-40
44
3
50
57-64
190
40 PERZ Izabela (2008 #47441 LO 1610)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
150
56


40
5
60
33-40
44
3
57
41-48
47
2
60
33-40
177
41 ZAWADA Oliwia (2007 #41983 LO 3097)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
117
101
60
1
70
33-48


47
2

50
1
60
33-40
177
42 BOROWSKA Julia (2008 #47379 LO 5190)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
153
53
47
6

47
2
53
49-56
44
3
53
49-56
50
1
66
25-32
172
43 KASPRZAK Lena (2007 #43137 LO 8109)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
170
40
51
4

44
3
66
25-32
47
2
53
49-56
47
2
53
49-56
172
44 CZABAŃSKA Anna (2007 #41980 LO 3099)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
168
41
52
3-4

50
1
66
25-32
42
4
50
57-64
26
16
50
57-64
168
45 SKAWIŃSKA Nikola (2007 #41485 LO 5338)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
177
38
42
9

47
2
66
25-32
47
2
57
41-48
44
3

167
46 BOROWSKA Patrycja (2008 #46460 LO 4446)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
146
60
40
9-12

44
3
53
49-56
50
1
53
49-56
50
1
60
33-40
166
47 KULCZYCKA Wanessa (2010 #45740 LO 1751)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
165
44
60
1
62
49-64
47
2
50
57-64
50
1
53
49-56

50
57-64
165
48 SOKOŁOWSKA Maja (2008 #44907 LO 724)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
158
47
49
5

50
1
57
41-48
47
2

50
1
57
41-48
163
49 ŁĘGOWSKA Maja (2008 #47219 LO 5680)
LUKS Kołaczkowo (KPM)
145
61
35
13-14

50
1
57
41-48
47
2
53
49-56
47
2
53
49-56
163
50 TWARDAWA Emilia (2009 #46676 LO 211)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
156
48


47
2
53
49-56
39
5-6
66
25-32
44
3

163
51 ZAJĄC Katarzyna (2007 #44945 LO 5295)
UKS Dalachów (OPO)
162
46
56
2
62
49-64
50
1
50
57-64
50
1

47
2

162
52 WILLE Laura (2008 #46146 LO 6773)
KTS Sieradz (ŁDZ)
168
42
52
3-4

47
2
60
33-40
44
3
50
57-64
42
4

162
53 KOWALSKA Julia (2009 #49781 LO 3962)
MLUKS ORLIK Kcynia (KPM)
129
83
28
15-22

44
3

44
3
57
41-48
44
3
60
33-40
161
54 KACZMARCZYK Julia (2007 #45902 LO 32)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
156
50
40
9-12

44
3
57
41-48
44
3
57
41-48
47
2

161
55 TRYBUŁA Weronika (2007 #45500 LO 5207)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
152
54
49
5

50
1
53
49-56
50
1
50
57-64
44
3
57
41-48
160
56 RABIEGA Natalia (2008 #45016 LO 1070)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
155
51
44
7-8

42
4

50
1
69
17-24
47
2

160
57 ZATYKA Magdalena (2008 #45937 LO 2801)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
135
75


50
1
53
49-56
44
3

44
3
60
33-40
157
58 NOWAK Angelika (2007 #45584 LO 1707)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
139
67
39
10-13

40
5
50
57-64
40
5
50
57-64
40
5
57
41-48
157
59 STAROŃ Kinga (2007 #43655 LO 4868)
UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR)
156
49
45
7

44
3

47
2
57
41-48
50
1
53
49-56
155
60 INDEKA Weronika (2007 #43375 LO 204)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
213
18
52
3-4
85
17-24

69
17-24




154
61 ŁAKOMA Maja (2009 #46234 LO 6320)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
155
52
46
5-8

44
3
57
41-48
28
13-16

44
3
50
57-64
153
62 ZYNA Julia (2008 #51171 LO 2618)
SPORTOWIEC Częstochowa (ŚLS)
99
137


39
5-6

50
1
60
33-40
50
1
53
49-56
152
63 MACIAŁEK Natalia (2008 #45673 LO 6464)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
148
58
47
6

50
1
57
41-48
44
3

47
2

151
64 ADAMCZEWSKA Aleksandra (2007 #44235 LO 7672)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
151
55
51
4

50
1

50
1

40
5

151
65 KOWALSKA Wiktoria (2007 #49780 LO 3963)
MLUKS ORLIK Kcynia (KPM)
141
64
38
11-12

47
2

50
1
53
49-56
50
1
50
57-64
150
66 PACELT Anna (2007 #47620 LO 6421)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
140
66
40
9-12

38
5-8
53
49-56
47
2

42
4
50
57-64
150
67 ZAWADZKA Olga (2007 #42670 LO 10839)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
136
72
46
5-8

33
9-12

33
9-12
57
41-48
47
2

150
68 PARKOŁA Oliwia (2008 #45422 LO 78)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
150
57
56
2
62
49-64
44
3

44
3



150
69 ZUBRYCKI Olga (2009 #49850 LO 1510)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
127
85


44
3
50
57-64
44
3

50
1
53
49-56
147
70 PAWŁASEK Magdalena (2008 #47495 LO 1808)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)
144
63
47
6

50
1

47
WZTS

50
1
50
57-64
147
71 KOZAK Maja (2007 #44604 LO 5127)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)
145
62
37
11-14

47
2
53
49-56
50
1
50
57-64
44
3

147
72 WAROWNA Maja (2008 #44578 LO 2282)
UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS)
125
87
36
9-16

39
5-6

47
2
50
57-64
42
4
57
41-48
146
73 CZAJA Julia (2010 #45401 LO 395)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
133
78
42
9

44
3

47
2

50
1
53
49-56
144
74 RUCIŃSKA Lena (2010 #49530 LO 1432)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
91
159


47
2

44
3

50
1
53
49-56
144
75 ROMANOWSKA Magdalena (2008 #45616 LO 2541)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
133
77
44
7-8

39
5-6

44
3
50
57-64
42
4
50
57-64
144
76 FILIPEK Angelika (2007 #43609 LO 135)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
146
59
40
9-12

44
3

47
2
60
33-40
40
5

144
77 KIERSNOWSKA Natalia (2010 #49851 LO 1494)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
139
68
48
5-6

42
4

47
2

47
2

142
78 CICHOCKA Nikola (2009 #52637 LO 8169)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
100
136


50
1

50
1

42
4

142
79 RÓŻAŃSKA Izabela (2007 #46158 LO 6625)
UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS)
137
71
46
5-8

47
2



47
2

140
80 DUDKA Julia (2008 #45797 LO 7285)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
140
65
49
5

44
3

47
2



140
81 MAŁKOWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #52638 LO 8170)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
89
164


47
2

42
4

50
1

139
82 WAWRZYKOWSKA Wiktoria (2008 #47970 LO 8160)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
139
69
48
5-6



44
3

47
2

139
83 GARGOL Wiktoria (2008 #45577 LO 3417)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
137
70
48
5-6

47
2

42
4

39
5-6

137
84 SKARŻYŃSKA Maria (2008 #43368 LO 2870)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
129
84


50
1
50
57-64
39
5-6

47
2

136
85 MROZIK Gabriela (2007 #47342 LO 9011)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
136
73
53
3

44
3

39
6



136
86 MAKOS Nikola (2007 #44948 LO 6342)
UKS Dalachów (OPO)
124
91
32
14-17

44
3

47
2

44
3

135
87 GODLEWSKA Karolina (2009 #48856 LO 7706)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
131
80
40
9-12

47
2

42
4

44
3

133
88 PINGOT Zuzanna (2008 #48985 LO 1431)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
89
162


42
4

47
2

44
3

133
89 ZAPAŁA Izabela (2010 #52639 LO 8171)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
89
163


42
4

47
2

44
3

133
90 FELSKOWSKA Jagoda (2007 #43739 LO 6890)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)
133
79
47
6

42
4

44
3

42
4

133
91 MAKAR Aleksandra (2010 #50586 LO 5128)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)
93
155


40
5

34
9-11
53
49-56
40
5

133
92 IDZIK Magda (2008 #49397 LO 1296)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
135
74
45
7



44
3
50
57-64
38
7

133
93 KMIECIK Zuzanna (2009 #46940 LO 2074)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
90
161


47
2
50
57-64
40
5

42
4

132
94 SKORUPSKA Adrianna (2007 #46545 LO 3740)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
124
92
40
9-12

42
4

42
4

47
2

131
95 DYMEK Mia (2007 #45989 LO 6211)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
125
88
44
8

36
8

42
4

42
4

128
96 ZDUNEK Anna (2007 #46021 LO 1876)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
130
81
33
13-16

38
5-8

38
5-8
57
41-48
23
17-20

128
97 ZHEMELO Bohdana (2007 #49395 LO 1304)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
125
90
44
8



39
6

44
3

127
98 RYBACKA Amelia (2007 #44363 LO 606)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
122
93


47
2

42
4

38
5-8

127
99 BORYSZ Karina (2007 #46154 LO 6621)
UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS)
130
82
46
5-8

42
4

39
5-6

33
9-12

127
100 SŁUPSKA Malwina (2008 #48246 LO 8246)
ŚKTS Świecie (KPM)
115
106


42
4

42
4

42
4

126
101 CICHOŃSKA Małgorzata (2008 #45869 LO 4593)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
116
105


38
5-8
50
57-64
38
5-8

38
5-8

126
102 PRZEPIÓRA Zuzanna (2007 #47343 LO 9013)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
126
86
48
5-6

40
5

38
7



126
103 SZUBA Magdalena (2007 #47264 LO 1647)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
121
96
41
9-10

38
7

42
4

42
4

125
104 MAZUR Maja (2007 #45639 LO 8698)
KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS)
125
89
46
5-8

37
7-8

42
4

28
13-16

125
105 KUSIŃSKA Blanka (2009 #47809 LO 10840)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
99
140
33
13-16

28
13-16

38
5-8

33
9-12
53
49-56
124
106 WOJCIECHOWSKA Sara (2008 #44788 LO 1136)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
118
99
29
14-21

42
4

42
4

40
5

124
107 ZAWADZKA Julia (2008 #51018 LO 75)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
104
131
24
17-24

39
6

40
5

44
3

123
108 GĘBCZYŃSKA Natalia (2007 #45191 LO 203)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
114
110
44
7-8

37
7-8

33
9-12

42
4

123
109 DRYWA Wiktoria (2007 #45398 LO 6888)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)
121
95
41
10

38
7

42
4

39
6

122
110 BAZYLEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #46796 LO 1963)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
109
118
29
14-21

40
5

39
6

42
4

121
111 LECH Maja (2009 #47457 LO 4024)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
111
112
33
13-16

38
7

40
5

42
4

120
112 MAŁECKA Natalia (2008 #47217 LO 5681)
LUKS Kołaczkowo (KPM)
116
103
28
15-22

40
5

40
5

40
5

120
113 BIAŁK Karolina (2009 #46177 LO 6260)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
80
190


40
5

40
5

40
5

120
114 PAKUŁA Agata (2008 #47301 LO 4910)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ)
117
102
39
10-13

38
7

40
5

40
5

119
115 MAGDZIAREK Maria (2007 #45964 LO 2061)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
114
111
39
10-13

42
4

33
9-12

38
7

119
116 KUKLA Amelia (2008 #49811 LO 6404)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
119
98
37
11-14

42
4

40
5



119
117 ZORNIG Julia (2007 #49188 LO 4649)
STS Dębno (ZPM)
71
217


42
4

29
13-14

47
2

118
118 KUNKA Aleksandra (2008 #50074 LO 9552)
UKS TORNADO Waksmund (MŁP)
102
132


36
8

38
7

44
3

118
119 PACAN Małgorzata (2007 #48950 LO 5795)
Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO)
118
100


42
4

37
7-8

39
5-6

118
120 MILNIKIEL Amelia (2008 #45949 LO 6001)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
108
121
29
14-21

39
6

40
5

39
6

118
121 NAWARA Wiktoria (2007 #51021 LO 1421)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
99
138
40
9-12

20
17-24

39
5-6

39
5-6

118
122 PILARSKA Weronika (2009 #47994 LO 6806)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
111
113
28
15-22

39
6

39
6

39
6

117
123 ZAWIŚLAK Lena (2010 #47158 LO 2276)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
110
116
32
14-17

39
6

39
6

39
6

117
124 JURCZYK Zaryna (2009 #52494 LO 7308)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
77
199


40
5

37
7-8

39
6

116
125 MAJCHRZAK Małgorzata (2007 #49419 LO 1865)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
111
115
40
9-12

38
5-8

33
9-12

38
5-8

116
126 PERZYNA Amelia (2008 #45622 LO 2539)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
116
104
40
9-12

37
7-8

39
5-6

33
9-12

116
127 OSMOLAK Antonina (2008 #45870 LO 4602)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
106
126


42
4
50
57-64
33
9-12

33
9-12

116
128 KRYNICKA Alicja (2009 #44843 LO 2873)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
114
109


39
5-6

37
7-8

39
5-6

115
129 STEFANIAK Amelia (2009 #44988 LO 7443)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
107
124


39
6

38
7

38
7

115
130 BARTOSZEK Julia (2008 #45509 LO 3858)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
115
107
39
10-13

40
5

36
8

36
8

115
131 OGIŃSKA Agata (2007 #49394 LO 1300)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
120
97
41
10

40
5

34
9-10

31
12

115
132 KARCZMARZ Maria (2009 #49463 LO 5855)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
108
122
36
9-16

39
5-6

33
9-12

39
5-6

114
133 GROBELNA Marlena (2010 #49512 LO 3729)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
102
134
40
9-12

17
21-24

33
9-12

40
5

113
134 CHMIEL Gabriela (2007 #47599 LO 6401)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
109
119
37
11-14

34
9-11

38
7

38
7

113
135 PIETRUSZYŃSKA Natasza (2008 #49717 LO 4030)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
95
148


39
6

33
9-12

39
6

111
136 MROCZKA Alicja (2008 #47453 LO 4027)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
111
114
33
13-16

42
4

33
9-12

36
8

111
137 GAJEWCZYK Magdalena (2010 #49433 LO 2876)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
73
207


39
5-6

34
9-11

37
7-8

110
138 LUBIENIECKA Gabriela (2008 #47463 LO 8960)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
99
139
23
18-25

38
7

38
7

34
9-10

110
139 MYŚLIWIEC Marta (2007 #48836 LO 5105)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
110
117
40
9-12

37
7-8

33
9-12

33
9-12

110
140 MIERZWIAK Aleksandra (2011 #51143 LO 9366)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
67
235


34
10

33
9-12

42
4

109
141 PRZYBYLSKA Aleksandra (2009 #47382 LO 5201)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
107
125
32
14-17

39
6

36
8

34
9-10

109
142 SZAREK Milena (2009 #48569 LO 2665)
OLIMP Łęki Dukielskie (PKR)
69
223


30
12-14

39
6

39
6

108
143 PENCARSKA Emilia (2008 #43721 LO 10975)
niestow. woj. ŚLS (ŚLS)
108
120
24
17-24

33
9-12

42
4

33
9-12

108
144 SZALAST Paulina (2007 #46774 LO 5864)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
114
108
36
9-16

33
9-12

39
5-6



108
145 KOCIK Wiktoria (2009 #46990 LO 3864)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
97
145
25
18-22

36
8

33
9-12

38
7

107
146 SKIBIŃSKA Dominika (2009 #49162 LO 9447)
SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS)
102
133
20
17-32

37
7-8

37
7-8

33
9-12

107
147 ROMANOWSKA Aleksandra (2010 #49740 LO 2538)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
74
206


39
5-6

35
9

33
9-12

107
148 BOROWSKA Zuzanna (2008 #47734 LO 5799)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
91
160
16
22-30

30
13

38
7

38
7

106
149 HOŁUBOWICZ Julia (2009 #50499 LO 7676)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
101
135
29
17-18

39
6

33
9-12

34
10

106
150 CHODYNIECKA Judyta (2010 #50808 LO 8518)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
74
204


38
7

36
8

32
11

106
151 CHMIELOWSKA Amelia (2007 #44605 LO 4856)
KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)
106
127
37
11-14

39
6

30
12-14



106
152 GROBELNA Lena (2010 #49511 LO 3728)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
96
147
33
13-16

17
21-24

33
9-12

39
6

105
153 SZKIRYNIEC Kamila (2008 #47582 LO 6627)
UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS)
86
173


33
9-12

33
9-12

39
5-6

105
154 ŚLIWIŃSKA Amelia (2007 #45540 LO 2757)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
85
175
16
22-30

34
10

35
9

36
8

105
155 KURZEJA Julia (2008 #50861 LO 7437)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
98
143
28
18

34
10

36
8

35
9

105
156 JAKUBCZYK Weronika (2009 #48741 LO 139)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
105
130
27
17-20

33
9-12

39
6

33
9-12

105
157 KARKOSZKA Jagoda (2009 #45355 LO 5755)
UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP)
105
129
32
14-17

34
9-10

39
6



105
158 MILÓWKA Julia (2008 #49265 LO 3395)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
99
141
33
13-16

33
9-12

33
9-12

38
7

104
159 LASKOWSKA Emilka (2009 #45931 LO 602)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
94
150


33
9-12

38
5-8

33
9-12

104
160 ŻACZEK Kalina (2009 #47542 LO 1710)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
87
171
23
18-25

31
11-12

33
9-12

39
6

103
161 PIETRZAK Amelia (2008 #45951 LO 6003)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
69
227


35
9

34
10

34
10

103
162 PIETRASZKO Małgorzata (2009 #45767 LO 3381)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
108
123
33
13-16

42
4

28
13-16

28
13-16

103
163 KLEPACZ Maria (2009 #47286 LO 6250)
UKS TOP Solec Kujawski (KPM)
94
152
28
15-22

38
7

28
13-16

36
8

102
164 HABA Klaudia (2010 #51951 LO 3403)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
69
225


33
9-12

36
8

33
9-12

102
165 SALECKA Wiktoria (2008 #48391 LO 8270)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
83
183




44
3

50
1
57
41-48
101
166 KUCHARCZYK Oliwia (2009 #49504 LO 3731)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
97
144
24
17-24

21
20

39
6

38
7

101
167 GOŁDON Katarzyna (2007 #51454 LO 191)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
68
228


35
9

33
9-12

33
9-12

101
168 WÓJTOWICZ Natalia (2008 #45187 LO 212)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
89
165


28
13-16

33
9-12

39
5-6

100
169 KWAŚNIEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #48455 LO 1345)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
62
250


34
10

28
13-16

38
7

100
170 JUREK Kamila (2008 #46946 LO 3447)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
93
156
31
15-18

26
16

36
8

33
9-12

100
171 KĄDZIELA Martyna (2007 #52470 LO 7108)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)
67
235


34
10

33
9-12

33
9-12

100
172 KRZEMPEK Wiktoria (2007 #46378 LO 2510)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
94
151
24
17-24

28
13-16

33
9-12

37
7-8

98
173 KNAPIK Marta (2009 #47252 LO 4669)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
93
157
15
23-30

28
13-16

35
9

35
9

98
174 WILK Monika (2008 #47923 LO 6311)
UKS DWÓJKA Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
70
221


33
9-12

37
7-8

28
13-16

98
175 SERAFIN Antonina (2009 #48730 LO 8271)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
60
256


23
17-20

37
7-8

37
7-8

97
176 CICHAŃSKA Hanna (2010 #49053 LO 8409)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
88
167
33
13-16

26
16

28
13-16

36
8

97
177 RATAJCZYK Nikola (2009 #47056 LO 2514)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
81
189
24
17-24

20
17-24

37
7-8

33
9-12

94
178 CZAJA Joanna (2008 #49640 LO 2663)
OLIMP Łęki Dukielskie (PKR)
61
251


27
15

34
9-11

33
9-12

94
179 SKÓRA Weronika (2009 #48974 LO 4867)
UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR)
82
187
21
19-26

30
12-14

27
15

36
8

93
180 KRUPA Magdalena (2007 #47048 LO 1012)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
85
176
25
18-22

31
11-12

29
13-15

33
9-12

93
181 CIEŚLAK Dominika (2007 #43370 LO 4521)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)
85
177
11
26-33

34
9-10

28
13-16

31
11-12

93
182 GOMULAK Matylda (2010 #48093 LO 8108)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
64
244


31
11-12

33
9-12

29
13-14

93
183 JAWORSKA Amelia (2008 #49500 LO 3736)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
92
158
24
17-24

35
9

33
9-12

25
17

93
184 KORSZUN Oliwia (2007 #44523 LO 6761)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
84
180
29
14-21



32
11

31
12

92
185 GROCHOWSKA Viktoria (2009 #45965 LO 6905)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
95
149
21
19-26

34
9-11

30
12-14

28
13-16

92
186 WESOŁOWSKA Karolina (2008 #53049 LO 9705)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
63
246


25
17

38
7

28
13-16

91
187 ROJEK Aleksandra (2007 #53620 LO 10502)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)
50
279




50
1

40
5

90
188 TKACZYK Natalia (2008 #47868 LO 7227)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
73
210


33
9-12

20
17-24

37
7-8

90
189 ORŁOWSKA Alicja (2010 #49745 LO 3101)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
76
203


31
11-12

26
16-17

33
9-12

90
190 MOSKAŁA Julia (2007 #43206 LO 2512)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
80
191
24
17-24

28
13-16

28
13-16

33
9-12

89
191 CHROMIK Anna (2009 #46528 LO 198)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
94
153


33
9-12

28
13-16

28
13-16

89
192 ŚWIĄTEK Maja (2008 #49266 LO 3396)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
82
186
21
21-24

33
9-12

28
13-16

28
13-16

89
193 PAZIEWSKA Natalia (2008 #47472 LO 2802)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
78
198


33
9-12

28
13-16

28
13-16

89
194 HABA Oliwia (2010 #51949 LO 3401)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
61
252


28
13-16

33
9-12

28
13-16

89
195 ADAMCZYK Natasza (2010 #49680 LO 4158)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
59
257


26
15-16

33
9-12

29
13-14

88
196 PIECKOWSKA Maria (2007 #48356 LO 1895)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
134
76


35
9

50
1
53
49-56


88
197 KALETA Lilianna (2011 #49574 LO 3811)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
58
262


29
13-15

29
13-15

29
13-15

87
198 WNUKIEWICZ Laura (2010 #49575 LO 3808)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
62
249


29
13-15

33
9-12

24
17-18

86
199 RATAJCZAK Ewelina (2007 #47791 LO 6223)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
86
174
32
14-17

26
15-16

28
13-16

17
21-24

86
200 KABS Nikola (2007 #51081 LO 9964)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
52
271
24
17-24



28
13-16

33
9-12

85
201 LISZKOWSKA Zofia (2010 #49056 LO 8410)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
88
169
33
13-16

29
14

17
21-24

23
18

85
202 STANGRECIAK Julia (2009 #45428 LO 3734)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
94
154
40
9-12

22
19

23
17-20



85
203 SMOLAREK Lena (2010 #50881 LO 1974)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
49
283


26
15-16

23
17-20

35
9

84
204 PŁOCHARZ Aleksandra (2007 #46157 LO 6624)
UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS)
84
181
20
17-32

28
13-16

28
13-16

28
13-16

84
205 SZAFRAŃSKA Kinga (2009 #49698 LO 4461)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
56
265


23
17-20

33
9-12

28
13-16

84
206 STOŁOWSKA Sandra (2008 #47003 LO 3563)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
83
185
27
17-20

28
13-16



28
13-16

83
207 MULIK Zuzanna (2008 #46230 LO 5506)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
88
168
27
17-20

33
9-12

23
17-20

11
25-32

83
208 SPENDEL Aleksandra (2007 #44897 LO 2787)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
122
94
44
7-8

39
5-6





83
209 GRZYWACZ Gabriela (2007 #45029 LO 9619)
ITR JEZIORAK Iława (WMZ)
83
184


44
3

39
5-6



83
210 BUŁKOWSKA Milena (2008 #46343 LO 7831)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
72
214
23
18-25

23
17-20

23
17-20

36
8

82
211 ROGULSKA Julia (2010 #52477 LO 7198)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
48
284


20
17-24

28
13-16

34
10

82
212 KONSTANTYN Kaja (2009 #49837 LO 6878)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
77
201
21
21-24

28
13-16

17
21-24

33
9-12

82
213 ORLIK Amelia (2010 #49747 LO 3102)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
53
268


24
17-18

29
13-15

29
13-15

82
214 POPOWSKA Izabela (2008 #48554 LO 7458)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
39
319




39
5-6

42
4

81
215 KOWALSKA Katarzyna (2008 #47656 LO 8268)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
68
233


28
13-16

20
17-24

33
9-12

81
216 KOWALSKA Daria (2009 #49163 LO 9440)
SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS)
68
234
20
17-32

28
13-16

20
17-24

33
9-12

81
217 KAMIŃSKA Amelia (2008 #44890 LO 5068)
LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS)
84
179
20
17-32



33
9-12

28
13-16

81
218 MALINOWSKA Anastazja (2009 #45196 LO 34)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
89
166
33
13-16

20
17-24

28
13-16

20
17-24

81
219 WRÓBEL Zuzanna (2010 #49159 LO 9450)
SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS)
61
253


33
9-12

28
13-16

20
17-24

81
220 ŁAZAREK Sara (2008 #51950 LO 3402)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
51
275


23
17-20

28
13-16

28
13-16

79
221 STELMASZYK Alicja (2010 #49054 LO 8411)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
79
195
24
17-24

27
15

28
13-16

21
19-20

79
222 BUCHOWSKA Magdalena (2009 #46365 LO 9966)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
79
194
40
9-12



39
5-6



79
223 KNAPEK Zuzanna (2008 #48468 LO 6907)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
71
218
31
15-18

14
23-27

14
23-27

33
9-12

78
224 KOSTUCH Gabriela (2009 #46677 LO 141)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
55
266
27
17-20

28
13-16



23
17-20

78
225 GŁODAŁA Natalia (2007 #53621 LO 10503)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)
38
323




38
7

39
6

77
226 GASTÓŁ Hanna (2010 #49334 LO 5089)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)
42
306




42
4

35
9

77
227 WROTNIAK Julia (2010 #47610 LO 2331)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
77
200
21
19-26

30
12-14

26
16

9
30

77
228 RYDZY Maria (2007 #51510 LO 667)
LZS Zakrzów (OPO)
39
319




39
5-6

37
7-8

76
229 KUBAS Agata (2008 #50922 LO 33)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
48
286


28
13-16

20
17-24

28
13-16

76
230 MARZEC Agata (2009 #51515 LO 672)
LZS Zakrzów (OPO)
37
327




37
7-8

37
7-8

74
231 WRÓBIŃSKA Klaudia (2008 #52732 LO 8624)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
52
272


26
15-16

26
15-16

22
19

74
232 SOJA Julia (2010 #49734 LO 9008)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
74
204


38
7

36
8



74
233 JAGODZIŃSKA Amelia (2010 #52641 LO 8173)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
33
357




33
9-12

40
5

73
234 NADOLSKA Roksana (2009 #49528 LO 1430)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
34
349




34
9-11

39
5-6

73
235 FALKOWSKA Martyna (2009 #51577 LO 1294)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
39
322


39
6



34
10

73
236 NOWICKA Patrycja (2009 #47254 LO 5370)
NADWIŚLANIN Płock (MAZ)
40
311


17
21-24

23
17-20

33
9-12

73
237 GUTKOWSKA Zuzanna (2008 #48505 LO 5002)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
73
209
27
17-20

23
17-20

23
17-20

23
17-20

73
238 SZEWCZYK Maria (2008 #49838 LO 6875)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
84
182


28
13-16

28
13-16

17
21-24

73
239 ŁUKOWSKA Maja (2007 #49393 LO 1298)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
73
208
42
9



31
11-12



73
240 WAŻNA Magdalena (2007 #48616 LO 9543)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
73
211
33
13-16

40
5





73
241 JARMOŁOWICZ Weronika (2010 #50496 LO 7677)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
37
327




37
7-8

35
9

72
242 ROSIŃSKA Marta (2008 #46231 LO 5508)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
72
213
27
17-20

17
21-24

28
13-16

17
21-24

72
243 ŁUCZAK Lena (2008 #45907 LO 1133)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
98
142


36
8

36
8



72
244 BĘBACZ Emilia (2009 #49729 LO 9003)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
72
212


39
6

33
9-12



72
245 STANKIEWICZ Martyna (2010 #50494 LO 7682)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
66
240




33
9-12

38
7

71
246 STOSIO Martyna (2010 #50157 LO 164)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
35
342




35
9

36
8

71
247 OZGA Kamila (2007 #43391 LO 3453)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
78
197
21
19-26

20
19-22

30
12-14

17
21-24

71
248 BOGUN Klaudia (2008 #47990 LO 6798)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
84
178
15
23-30

20
17-24

36
8



71
249 PIENIĄŻEK Maria (2010 #49332 LO 5090)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)
34
349




34
9-10

36
8

70
250 TOMERA Lena (2009 #51474 LO 480)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
41
309


23
17-20

18
21-23

29
13-14

70
251 MROZIŃSKA Martyna (2007 #46862 LO 8860)
UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM)
70
220
31
16



39
6



70
252 KUKUŁKA Wiktoria (2008 #52802 LO 8922)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
70
222


36
8

34
9-11



70
253 JANOSZCZYK Julia (2007 #44888 LO 5067)
LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS)
97
146
36
9-16



33
9-12



69
254 KUJAWA Katarzyna (2009 #47635 LO 8710)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
69
224


31
11-12

38
7



69
255 CZAJKOWSKA Martyna (2008 #47631 LO 8706)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
69
226


35
9

34
10



69
256 ŻYCZYŃSKA Zuzanna (2009 #45108 LO 3456)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
51
277
10
27-33

20
19-22

20
19-22

28
13-16

68
257 SPYCHAŁA Anna (2007 #47779 LO 6227)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
68
230
11
26-33

29
13-14

28
13-16

9
29-32

68
258 WOJTYŁA Maja (2010 #49144 LO 11234)
niestow. woj. DŚL (DŚL)
68
229
16
22-30

23
17-20

29
14



68
259 PILCH Julia (2007 #49533 LO 4277)
LKS Kańczuga (PKR)
68
231
10
27-33

34
9-11

24
17-18



68
260 STEFANOWICZ Milena (2013 #51589 LO 1405)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
34
349




34
9-11

33
9-12

67
261 MADEJ Anna (2007 #51612 LO 1635)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
44
301


24
17-18

20
19-22

23
18

67
262 WENDLAND Rozalia (2008 #47643 LO 8719)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
67
237


36
8

31
11-12



67
263 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ Amelia (2009 #50498 LO 7673)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
66
239
33
13-16



33
9-12



66
264 NOCOŃ Magdalena (2008 #50888 LO 5488)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
37
330


37
7-8



28
13-16

65
265 KWAŚNICKA Zuzanna (2010 #50180 LO 1757)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
44
300


20
19-22

24
17-18

21
19-20

65
266 GRAMSZ Kinga (2010 #47010 LO 3797)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
45
297


24
17-18

21
19-20

20
19-22

65
267 KASPROWICZ Nina (2009 #53050 LO 9706)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
36
333




36
8

28
13-16

64
268 RATAJCZYK Kamila (2008 #49031 LO 2515)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
64
245
24
17-24

20
17-24

20
17-24

20
17-24

64
269 CESARZ Nicola (2007 #48067 LO 867)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
72
215
24
17-24

20
17-24

20
17-24



64
270 ROGALA Anna (2010 #50715 LO 2333)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
45
299
10
27-33

24
17-18

11
28

28
13-16

63
271 SŁUPSKA Klaudia (2007 #43371 LO 4530)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)
63
248
11
26-33

29
13-14



23
17-20

63
272 OLEKSYN Weronika (2007 #43044 LO 7829)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
52
273
11
26-33

23
17-20

17
21-24

23
17-20

63
273 CIULIŃSKA Sandra (2008 #46999 LO 3560)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
51
278


28
13-16

6
33-48

28
13-16

62
274 CISZEWSKA Judyta (2009 #52734 LO 8626)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
36
334


18
21-22

18
21-23

26
15-16

62
275 KRAWIEC Zuzanna (2007 #43390 LO 3452)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
59
261
21
19-26



20
19-22

21
19-20

62
276 TAUROGIŃSKA Wiktoria (2011 #51082 LO 8415)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
58
263
24
17-24

17
21-24

17
21-24

21
19-20

62
277 STANDERA Roksana (2007 #51227 LO 8413)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
46
290


23
18

23
17-20

16
23-24

62
278 BIERNACKA Alicja (2010 #49756 LO 6795)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
53
269


20
17-24

13
25-26

28
13-16

61
279 UTYLSKA Karolina (2011 #47886 LO 6851)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
61
254
21
21-24

23
17-20

17
21-24

17
21-24

61
280 KAWICKA Lena (2008 #43036 LO 7830)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
46
294
11
26-33

17
21-24

12
25-28

31
11-12

60
281 CHRĄCHOL Marika (2010 #46643 LO 1966)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
49
281




31
12

29
13-14

60
282 RATAJCZYK Aleksandra (2010 #47060 LO 2516)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
40
313


20
17-24

20
17-24

20
17-24

60
283 SOSZYŃSKA Zuzanna (2011 #50555 LO 8417)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
63
247
24
17-24

17
21-24

17
21-24

19
21

60
284 STĘPIEŃ Michalina (2011 #52175 LO 5093)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)
29
378




29
13-14

30
13

59
285 MENSCH Martyna (2009 #47639 LO 8716)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
59
258


28
13-16

31
11-12



59
286 WITKOWSKA Alicja (2009 #49538 LO 2759)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
59
259


29
14

30
13



59
287 ŻMUDA Malwina (2008 #48438 LO 5038)
WRATISLAVIA Wrocław (DŚL)
31
375


31
12



26
15-16

57
288 URBANOWICZ Klaudia (2009 #45255 LO 1530)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
66
241
13
25-32

33
9-12

11
25-32

11
25-32

57
289 KARAŚ Natalia (2009 #49505 LO 3730)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
23
402




23
17-20

33
9-12

56
  KASPROWICZ Julia (2009 #53051 LO 9707)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
23
402




23
17-20

33
9-12

56
  NOGAJ Anna (2008 #51232 LO 10126)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
23
402




23
17-20

33
9-12

56
292 ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Agata (2008 #48000 LO 6814)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
48
289


28
13-16



28
13-16

56
293 ZARYCHTA Maria (2007 #46105 LO 8161)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
106
128
56
2







56
294 BANASZKIEWICZ Maria (2011 #52294 LO 6098)
LKS Koluszki (ŁDZ)
26
395




26
16-17

29
13-15

55
  BERNATOWICZ Zuzanna (2007 #51810 LO 2950)
LUKS FALA Trzebiatów (ZPM)
26
395




26
15-16

29
14

55
296 ILCEWICZ Wiktoria (2011 #52097 LO 4678)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
32
365


12
25-28

20
17-24

22
17-21

54
297 KUBERA Małgorzata (2008 #45900 LO 5337)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
80
193
16
22-30

38
7





54
298 FIDALA Vanessa (2010 #48456 LO 1344)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
31
373


31
11-12



22
17-21

53
299 PRZEMYK Kamila (2008 #46377 LO 2513)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
53
270
33
13-16

20
17-24





53
300 CICHA Martyna (2009 #50159 LO 5371)
NADWIŚLANIN Płock (MAZ)
29
379


6
33-48

23
17-20

23
17-20

52
301 ADAMCZYK Julia (2007 #49679 LO 4157)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
39
321
11
26-33

11
25-32

17
21-24

23
17-20

51
302 WIENCEK Oliwia (2011 #49701 LO 4467)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
28
384




28
13-16

23
17-20

51
303 BĄK Klaudia (2010 #47058 LO 2523)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
42
307


11
25-32

20
17-24

20
17-24

51
304 WIENCEK Wiktoria (2009 #49700 LO 4463)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
11
480




11
25-32

38
5-8

49
305 WOROBIJ Milena (2007 #53007 LO 9617)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
49
282


23
17-20

26
15-16



49
306 PUŁECKA Gabriela (2010 #48882 LO 1972)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
23
402




23
17-20

25
17

48
307 GŁOWACKA Julia (2007 #48982 LO )
()
88
170
48
5-6







48
308 BRONIKOWSKA Zuzanna (2007 #45190 LO 197)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
87
172
48
5-6







48
309 KRUK Amelia (2007 #48004 LO 5999)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
77
202
16
22-30

32
11





48
310 FRANCZAK Roksana (2010 #49217 LO 6622)
UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS)
59
260
20
17-32



28
13-16



48
311 BRYŁA Zuzanna (2009 #47630 LO 8705)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
48
284


20
17-24

28
13-16



48
312 BABKIEWICZ Wiktoria (2009 #47627 LO 8702)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
48
286


28
13-16

20
17-24



48
313 HAWEŁKO Marta (2011 #49957 LO 9878)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
15
460
15
23-30





31
11-12

46
314 TRACZ Patrycja (2007 #53162 LO 9896)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
23
402




23
17-20

23
18

46
315 OLKOWICZ Barbara (2009 #49584 LO 3561)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
29
381


23
17-20

6
33-48

17
21-24

46
316 CIESIELSKA Emilia (2008 #47782 LO 6210)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
43
303
11
26-33



23
17-20

12
25-28

46
317 GNIAZDOWSKA Jagna (2008 #46755 LO 6699)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
46
293
18
21-28

11
25-32

17
21-24

11
25-32

46
318 SOLMIŃSKA Alicja (2008 #46232 LO 5511)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
46
295
18
21-28

17
21-24

6
33-48

11
25-32

46
319 WOLNIAK Wiktoria (2007 #50326 LO 3009)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
55
267
23
18-25

23
17-20





46
320 OBAL Nikola (2011 #52051 LO 4260)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
46
290


23
17-20

23
17-20



46
  ŚWIĄTEK Emilia (2011 #51948 LO 3400)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
46
290


23
17-20

23
17-20



46
322 CZEKAJ Weronika (2008 #53014 LO 9646)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
28
391


14
23-27

14
23-27

17
21-24

45
323 STADNICKA Łucja (2008 #52399 LO 6693)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
34
354


28
13-16

6
33-48

11
25-32

45
324 SADOWSKA Barbara (2008 #47792 LO 6225)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
45
298
11
26-33

17
21-24

17
21-24

9
29-32

45
325 CZOMPA Natalia (2007 #45793 LO )
()
79
196
44
8







44
326 PINKOSZ Sandra (2008 #45982 LO )
()
44
302
44
7-8







44
327 NOWAK Zofia (2010 #48754 LO 4672)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
34
356


12
25-28



31
11-12

43
328 HAWEŁKO Sara (2009 #49956 LO 239)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
15
460
15
23-30





28
13-16

43
329 FIRLEJ Jagoda (2008 #52998 LO 9597)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)
23
417


23
17-20



20
17-24

43
330 OWSIK Maja (2010 #49748 LO 3103)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
43
304


26
16

17
21-24



43
331 CHOMONTOWSKA Otylia (2007 #46292 LO 8054)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
43
305
20
17-32

23
17-20





43
332 MICHALEWSKA Laura (2011 #51996 LO 3720)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
14
464




14
25

28
13-16

42
333 GAC Lena (2010 #49639 LO 2664)
OLIMP Łęki Dukielskie (PKR)
14
470


14
23-27



28
13-16

42
334 SZYMANIAK Nicol (2009 #49754 LO 6813)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
20
429




20
17-24

22
17-21

42
335 ROGOWICZ Natalia (2009 #46685 LO 1422)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
22
421


11
25-32

11
25-32

20
17-24

42
336 WŁODARCZYK Kinga (2008 #51730 LO 2525)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
22
422


11
25-32

11
25-32

20
17-24

42
337 BYRTEK Emilia (2009 #49535 LO 1098)
LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS)
31
370


11
25-32

20
17-24

11
25-32

42
338 PAWŁOWSKA Paulina (2007 #46882 LO 2869)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
81
188




42
4



42
339 LOLO Wiktoria (2009 #53489 LO 10314)
ULKS Szynczyce (ŁDZ)
21
424




21
19-20

20
19-22

41
340 USZKO Patrycja (2009 #53539 LO 10379)
KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP)
17
443




17
21-24

23
17-20

40
341 JĘDRYS Gabriela (2007 #46661 LO 10403)
UKS BOBRY Bobrowniki (LLS)
40
318
20
17-32





20
17-24

40
342 PUDLAK Weronika (2008 #48383 LO 4935)
KŁOS Wola Skromowska (LLS)
20
429




20
17-24

20
17-24

40
343 DUDEK Anna (2007 #51196 LO 10122)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
23
402




23
17-20

17
21-24

40
344 SZULAKOWSKA Julia (2010 #50349 LO 5513)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
23
412


6
33-48

17
21-24

17
21-24

40
345 TARKA Zofia (2008 #49972 LO 6231)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
23
413


11
25-32

12
25-28

17
21-24

40
346 STĘPKOWSKA Karina (2008 #48636 LO 5512)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
35
344
18
21-28

6
33-48

11
25-32

11
25-32

40
347 LEWANDOWSKA Maja (2008 #52535 LO 7535)
GKS FALA Nowy Duninów (MAZ)
34
353


23
17-20

11
25-32

6
33-48

40
348 BIERNACKA Amelia (2008 #45621 LO )
()
80
192
40
9-12







40
349 CHEŁMINIAK Michalina (2007 #45885 LO )
()
72
216
40
9-12







40
350 SIKORA Patrycja (2007 #44606 LO 9033)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)
68
232
20
17-32



20
17-24



40
351 SKOCZYLAS Julia (2007 #47699 LO 9598)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)
51
276
20
17-32



20
17-24



40
352 PAŁKA Julia (2010 #52640 LO 8172)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
40
310




40
5



40
353 SKOCZYLAS Oliwia (2007 #47698 LO 9599)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)
40
312
20
17-32



20
17-24



40
354 BŁAŻEJEWSKA Maja (2009 #47629 LO 8704)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
40
313


20
17-24

20
17-24



40
  MIKUŁA Małgorzata (2009 #47640 LO 8717)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
40
313


20
17-24

20
17-24



40
  PODLASEK Kinga (2007 #52804 LO 8924)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
40
313


20
19-22

20
19-22



40
357 WILIŃSKA Olivia (2007 #49545 LO 2389)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
40
317
40
9-12







40
358 DAWIDOWICZ Małgorzata (2007 #53501 LO 10326)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
23
402




23
18

16
23-24

39
359 MICHNIK Marta (2008 #46510 LO )
()
67
238
39
10-13







39
360 OCHENKOWSKA Julia (2007 #46863 LO 8861)
UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM)
38
324
38
12







38
361 KULTYS Ewa (2007 #48233 LO 9580)
UKS CZARNI Żagań (LBU)
38
325


38
7





38
362 SAMSEL Julia (2008 #51250 LO 11025)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)







37
7-8

37
363 NIEDZIELSKA Weronika (2010 #49058 LO 6805)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
35
348
15
23-30





22
17-21

37
364 ADAMIAK Magdalena (2013 #53500 LO 10325)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
17
443




17
21-24

20
19-22

37
365 GOŚCINIAK Olga (2008 #47348 LO 5939)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
20
433


11
25-32

9
29-32

17
21-24

37
366 WITKOWSKA Julia (2009 #49527 LO 1434)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
37
326




37
7-8



37
367 PRZYBYLSKA Aleksandra (2010 #49431 LO 2875)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
37
330


37
7-8





37
  WRZOSEK Agata (2007 #53009 LO 9622)
ITR JEZIORAK Iława (WMZ)
37
330


37
7-8





37
369 REMISZKO Magdalena (2010 #50495 LO 7680)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
33
363






36
8

36
370 MAJKOWSKA Andżelika (2009 #49223 LO 2242)
UKS JUVENIA Półczno (POM)
66
242


36
8





36
371 BAKALARSKA Nikola (2010 #52841 LO 9025)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
36
337


36
8





36
  SOKOŁOWSKA Jagoda (2009 #47757 LO 1302)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
36
337


36
8





36
  ZACIEK Julia (2008 #43533 LO 9588)
UKS CZARNI Żagań (LBU)
36
337


36
8





36
374 BIEDNA Patrycja (2010 #49949 LO 8105)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
9
493




9
29-32

26
15-16

35
375 STELMASZYK Anna (2013 #52694 LO 8416)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
17
443




17
21-24

18
22

35
376 KRZYŻKOWSKA Agata (2008 #46886 LO )
()
71
219
35
13-14







35
377 NAKONIECZNA Zofia (2007 #44778 LO )
()
65
243
35
14







35
378 TYLKA Julia (2008 #48639 LO 5515)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
46
296
18
21-28

17
21-24





35
379 BUTRYN Julia (2007 #41769 LO 3440)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
42
308
21
19-26

14
23-27





35
380 KRÓL Wiktoria (2009 #51538 LO 837)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
35
346


35
9





35
  MILERSKA Zuzanna (2009 #51040 LO 7393)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
35
346


35
9





35
382 JUSTYNA Alicja (2011 #53498 LO 10323)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
14
464




14
25

20
19-22

34
383 LEJMAN Zuzanna (2008 #47002 LO 3566)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
23
414


6
33-48

11
25-32

17
21-24

34
384 SIULERZYCKA Kamila (2009 #50347 LO 5509)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
28
389


11
25-32

17
21-24

6
33-48

34
385 KUBIAK Natalia (2007 #47093 LO 4525)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)
35
343
11
26-33

11
25-32

12
25-28



34
386 PRESZ Nadia (2010 #50851 LO 161)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
34
349




34
10



34
387 BONK Anna (2010 #51715 LO 2358)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)







33
9-12

33
  JASIŃSKA Barbara (2011 #51522 LO 747)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)







33
9-12

33
  KLOCEK Celina (2009 #51613 LO 1636)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)







33
9-12

33
  MRÓZ Jowita (2009 #48343 LO 10763)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)







33
9-12

33
  PIETRZAK Elżbieta (2010 #49771 LO 1914)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)







33
9-12

33
  SKUZA Karolina (2010 #51596 LO 1436)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)







33
9-12

33
  ŻOŁNOWSKA Lena (2009 #51711 LO 2354)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)







33
9-12

33
394 DAWIDOWICZ Aleksandra (2010 #53499 LO 10324)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
17
443




17
21-24

16
23-24

33
395 PARAFIANOWICZ Zuzanna (2007 #48808 LO 11077)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
61
255
33
15







33
396 DURLIK Amelia (2009 #49731 LO 9004)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
33
357




33
9-12



33
  RUTKOWSKA Natalia (2010 #53666 LO 10568)
KU AZS PWSIP Łomża (PDL)
33
357




33
9-12



33
  SITARSKA Julia (2009 #49730 LO 9007)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
33
357




33
9-12



33
399 WITKOWSKA Zuzanna (2008 #47644 LO 8720)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
33
361


20
17-24

13
25-26



33
400 HAŁAJ Oliwia (2008 #48663 LO 9161)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)







32
11

32
401 DEMKO Malwina (2008 #52870 LO 9121)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
12
472


6
33-48

6
33-48

20
17-24

32
402 BELTER Zuzanna (2009 #47628 LO 8703)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
32
365


12
25-28

20
17-24



32
  LIAN Aleksandra (2009 #50392 LO 8711)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
32
365


12
25-28

20
17-24



32
404 CISEK Magdalena (2008 #50373 LO 9577)
UKS CZARNI Żagań (LBU)
32
368


32
11





32
405 BUGAŁA Ewa (2010 #48875 LO 2617)
SPORTOWIEC Częstochowa (ŚLS)
11
480




11
25-32

20
17-24

31
406 ZAJĄC Anna (2009 #46822 LO 1137)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
16
458
16
22-30





15
23-26

31
407 GRAMSZ Klaudia (2013 #49576 LO 3810)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
17
443




17
21-24

14
25

31
408 TOMCZAK Klaudia (2007 #46547 LO 3741)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
50
280


31
12





31
409 MOTYL Hanna (2007 #50806 LO 866)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
37
329


20
17-24

11
25-32



31
410 WARCHOLSKA Pola (2008 #49299 LO 2225)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)
31
369




31
11-12



31
411 URBAŃCZYK Maja (2008 #51166 LO 43)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
31
370


11
25-32

20
17-24



31
412 NOWAK Maja (2007 #48006 LO 9118)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR)
31
374
31
15-18







31
413 SZUL Julia (2008 #47447 LO 988)
GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP)
7
496




7
33-40

23
17-20

30
414 KAMIŃSKA Martyna (2007 #51017 LO )
()
58
264
30
17







30
415 MAJCHRZYK Alicja (2010 #49735 LO 9006)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
30
376




30
13



30
416 LEWCZUK Gabriela (2008 #52973 LO 9536)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
30
377


30
13





30
417 SKAWIŃSKA Liwia (2010 #44853 LO )
()
52
274
29
14-21







29
418 CITAR Anna (2008 #50857 LO 9708)
STS GAMAJA Rogoźno (WLP)
29
380


17
21-24

12
25-28



29
419 MYŚLIWIEC Natalia (2007 #52600 LO 7992)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
29
383


29
13-15





29
420 CEBULA Lena (2011 #51719 LO 2390)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)







28
13-16

28
  KOSTON Zuzanna (2008 #50892 LO 5495)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)







28
13-16

28
  MARCINKIEWICZ Laura (2010 #51142 LO 9365)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)







28
13-16

28
  MYRDA Sara (2007 #53983 LO 11040)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)







28
13-16

28
  OGRODNIK Nikola (2010 #51718 LO 2380)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)







28
13-16

28
  RATAJCZAK Julia (2010 #48458 LO 1346)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)







28
13-16

28
  WOŁODKO Nikola (2008 #52618 LO 8060)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)







28
13-16

28
427 CHRUPCAŁA Hanna (2009 #46663 LO 3663)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
17
450


6
33-48

11
25-32

11
25-32

28
428 HEROK Emilia (2009 #47059 LO 2519)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
17
453


11
25-32

6
33-48

11
25-32

28
  KĘSICKA Magdalena (2009 #52536 LO 7536)
GKS FALA Nowy Duninów (MAZ)
17
453


11
25-32

6
33-48

11
25-32

28
  PRZYBYSZ Oliwia (2009 #50346 LO 5507)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
17
453


11
25-32

6
33-48

11
25-32

28
431 WIŚNIEWSKA Otylia (2008 #48002 LO )
()
48
288
28
15-22







28
432 DOBRZAŃSKA Maria (2009 #49699 LO 4452)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
28
384




28
13-16



28
  GAJ Julia (2010 #48746 LO 136)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
28
384




28
13-16



28
  PRZYBYLSKA Zuzanna (2007 #53064 LO 9725)
STS GAMAJA Rogoźno (WLP)
28
384




28
13-16



28
  ROMAŃCZUK Marcelina (2007 #53526 LO 10363)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
28
384




28
13-16



28
436 GURYN Sonja (2008 #51091 LO 6702)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
28
389


11
25-32

17
21-24



28
437 JAWORSKA Zofia (2007 #44567 LO 5576)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
28
392
28
15-22







28
438 MAJEWSKA Małgorzata (2007 #53925 LO 10952)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)







26
15-16

26
439 ROMAŃCZYK Aleksandra (2010 #49351 LO 1758)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
14
464




14
23-27

12
25-29

26
440 RADOMSKA Wiktoria (2008 #51812 LO 2952)
LUKS FALA Trzebiatów (ZPM)
26
395




26
15-16



26
441 KRAMEK Amelia (2010 #46947 LO 3451)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)







25
17

25
442 PAWEŁCZYK Karolina (2007 #49571 LO )
()
25
398
25
18-22







25
443 DYLEWSKA Oliwia (2008 #51228 LO )
()
24
400
24
17-24







24
444 RUDZKA Anna (2007 #53981 LO 11038)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)







23
17-20

23
  TURCZA Nicola (2009 #51683 LO 2132)
SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP)







23
17-20

23
446 OSIECKA Amelia (2009 #47765 LO 36)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
23
415


11
25-32

6
33-48

6
33-48

23
447 ZALEWSKA Gabriela (2010 #52234 LO 5500)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
17
450


6
33-48

11
25-32

6
33-48

23
448 ROGALLA Wiktoria (2007 #47905 LO 3961)
ULKS RUCH Pniów (ŚLS)
17
452


11
25-32

6
33-48

6
33-48

23
449 BARTOSZKO Natalia (2010 #49897 LO 5443)
UKS ŻAKI Taczanów (WLP)
23
402




23
17-20



23
  MAZALEUSKAYA Aliona (2007 #53664 LO 10566)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
23
402




23
17-20



23
  WIECZOREK Zuzanna (2011 #49412 LO 5212)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
23
402




23
17-20



23
452 JANKOWIAK Lena (2009 #47092 LO 4522)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)
23
416


23
17-20





23
453 BIERNACIK Weronika (2008 #51567 LO 1239)
MKS NYSA Kłodzko (DŚL)
23
417


23
17-20





23
  ZARZYCKA Gabriela (2007 #52996 LO 9595)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)
23
417


23
17-20





23
455 RATAJCZAK Zofia (2011 #49294 LO 1342)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)







22
17-21

22
456 WSZOŁEK Weronika (2010 #47160 LO 2520)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
11
480




11
25-32

11
25-32

22
457 KOSIŃSKA Barbara (2008 #50729 LO 10920)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
22
422


11
25-32

11
25-32



22
458 PLESIAK Lena (2010 #51672 LO 2070)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
9
493




9
29-32

12
25-28

21
459 PLICHTA Gabriela (2011 #47417 LO 6068)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
21
425


21
19-20





21
  ZOCHNIAK Milena (2012 #49744 LO 3109)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
21
425


21
19-20





21
461 MŁYNARCZYK Amelia (2009 #51124 LO 3240)
AS Przeciszów (MŁP)
21
427
21
21-24







21
462 ROMANOWSKA Lena (2010 #48721 LO 9900)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)
20
434






20
17-24

20
463 GALEK Karolina (2008 #53796 LO 10733)
LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS)







20
17-24

20
  JAGIEŁŁO Aleksandra (2007 #50712 LO 8265)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)







20
17-24

20
  TORBICZ Gabriela (2008 #52615 LO 8057)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)







20
17-24

20
466 RYGUŁA Maja (2007 #42918 LO 5834)
UKS STS Mikołów (ŚLS)
31
372




20
17-24



20
467 FIGACZ Zofia (2008 #53630 LO 10518)
UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS)
20
429




20
17-24



20
  MAJDAN Lena (2008 #47638 LO 8715)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
20
429




20
17-24



20
469 JESSE Natalia (2011 #52095 LO 4676)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
20
435


20
17-24





20
470 NAWROCKA Aleksandra (2011 #52823 LO 8967)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
7
496




7
33-40

12
25-28

19
471 GARBERA Zuzanna (2010 #52216 LO 5344)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)







18
21-22

18
  POPARDA Aleksandra (2008 #49004 LO 10563)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)







18
21-22

18
473 CIEŚLAR Nadia (2008 #49536 LO 1099)
LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS)
12
472


6
33-48

6
33-48

6
33-48

18
  ŁUKASZEWSKA Karolina (2008 #47682 LO 2849)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
12
472


6
33-48

6
33-48

6
33-48

18
  MERDA Marika (2009 #50343 LO 5505)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
12
472


6
33-48

6
33-48

6
33-48

18
  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna (2010 #50350 LO 5510)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
12
472


6
33-48

6
33-48

6
33-48

18
477 DOMAŃ Martyna (2009 #50113 LO 7581)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
29
382
18
21-28







18
478 KOŁODZIEJCZYK Maya (2007 #50246 LO 4109)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
24
401
18
21-28







18
479 RIWOŃ Lena (2011 #48884 LO 1980)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
18
438




18
21-23



18
480 KOŁODZIEJ Eliza (2008 #52731 LO 8622)
GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP)
18
439


11
25-32

7
33-40



18
  KUCHARSKA Amelia (2009 #52816 LO 8955)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
18
439


11
25-32

7
33-40



18
  MARCINIAK Wiktoria (2009 #51128 LO 8623)
GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP)
18
439


11
25-32

7
33-40



18
483 CHMIELOWIEC Julia (2008 #51570 LO 1242)
MKS NYSA Kłodzko (DŚL)
18
442


18
21-22





18
484 BALCEROWIAK Blanka (2008 #47473 LO 2054)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)







17
21-24

17
  CHAŁUPKA Liliana (2008 #53980 LO 11037)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)







17
21-24

17
  GĄTARZ Karolina (2010 #49450 LO 3445)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)







17
21-24

17
  TRUŚ Justyna (2008 #51642 LO 1765)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)







17
21-24

17
488 WSZOŁEK Natalia (2012 #47161 LO 2518)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
6
503




6
33-48

11
25-32

17
489 SZYMAŃSKA Hanna (2011 #49624 LO 1426)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
11
480




11
25-32

6
33-48

17
490 MARDOSZ Zuzanna (2011 #50573 LO 150)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
17
443




17
21-24



17
  SPŁAWSKA Lena (2011 #52821 LO 8965)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
17
443




17
21-24



17
492 ROSZCZAK Katarzyna (2007 #46424 LO 9566)
UKS IMPULS Zduny (WLP)
17
457


17
21-24





17
493 SIKORSKA Milena (2010 #51140 LO 9368)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)







16
23-24

16
494 PIWOŃSKA Natalia (2008 #45812 LO 989)
GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP)
7
496




7
33-40

9
29-32

16
495 KSIĘŻAK Julia (2007 #49009 LO )
()
34
355
16
22-30







16
496 PISZCZYŃSKA Karina (2008 #49644 LO 1274)
MGLKS ODRA Oława (DŚL)
16
459
16
22-30







16
497 GUZENDA Nikola (2010 #49002 LO 10562)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)







15
23-26

15
498 KAWECKA Maja (2007 #47993 LO )
()
35
345
15
23-30







15
499 HAWEŁKO Nadia (2008 #47313 LO 238)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
15
460
15
23-30







15
  JAGODZIŃSKA Magdalena (2010 #49959 LO 7197)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
15
460
15
23-30







15
501 NOWAKOWSKA Maja (2011 #51997 LO 3724)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)







14
25

14
502 HERBUT Martyna (2008 #52410 LO 6757)
ORŁY TEMIDY Domaradz (PKR)
14
464




14
23-27



14
  STANKIEWICZ Daria (2010 #52412 LO 6759)
ORŁY TEMIDY Domaradz (PKR)
14
464




14
23-27



14
504 SUM Anna (2007 #50640 LO 6147)
KTS Brzozów (PKR)
14
469


14
23-27





14
505 BARAN Nikola (2010 #48731 LO 8264)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)







13
25-26

13
  ZAGOZDON Zuzanna (2008 #53794 LO 10731)
LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS)







13
25-26

13
507 GOLA Oliwia (2009 #47766 LO 26)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
24
399
13
25-32







13
508 CHMIEL Nikola (2010 #51614 LO 1637)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)







12
25-29

12
  DOŁŻYCKA Lena (2009 #52201 LO 5216)
KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)







12
25-29

12
  GĄTARZ Julia (2010 #49449 LO 3444)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)







12
25-29

12
  KOZŁOWSKA Martyna (2008 #54057 LO 11124)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)







12
25-28

12
  ROMAŃCZYK Maja (2008 #49350 LO 11051)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)







12
25-29

12
513 ZARZYCKA Maja (2009 #52584 LO 9499)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
6
503




6
33-48

6
33-48

12
514 SKOWROŃSKA Natalia (2011 #52180 LO 5103)
CKIS Skawina (MŁP)
12
471




12
25-28



12
515 HEROK Karolina (2010 #47061 LO 2521)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
12
472


6
33-48

6
33-48



12
  ŚLEDZIEWSKA Natalia (2007 #48637 LO 5514)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
12
472


6
33-48

6
33-48



12
517 BLOK Anna (2011 #52649 LO 8227)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)







11
27-28

11
  KOPCZYŃSKA Emilia (2008 #47924 LO 6308)
UKS DWÓJKA Sosnowiec (ŚLS)







11
25-32

11
  STOCZKO Wiktoria (2008 #49798 LO 10890)
LKS LOTOS Jabłonna (MAZ)







11
25-32

11
  STOLARZ Hanna (2010 #52217 LO 5345)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)







11
27-28

11
521 SZYMCZAK Julia (2007 #45501 LO )
()
28
393
11
26-33







11
522 REGULSKA Maja (2009 #50722 LO 1870)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
11
480




11
25-32



11
523 KARNKOWSKA Klementyna (2008 #51090 LO 6703)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
11
487


11
25-32





11
  LEŚNIEWSKA Karolina (2007 #52537 LO 7537)
GKS FALA Nowy Duninów (MAZ)
11
487


11
25-32





11
  WALTER Wanda (2007 #53021 LO 9654)
TTS Trzemeszno (WLP)
11
487


11
25-32





11
526 BARAN Julia (2007 #50296 LO 1641)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
33
362
10
27-33







10
527 ZIOŁO Julia (2008 #43397 LO )
()
28
394
10
27-33







10
528 DOROZ Laura (2009 #45103 LO )
()
21
428
10
27-33







10
529 BARTOSZKO Nicol (2012 #49898 LO 5446)
UKS ŻAKI Taczanów (WLP)
9
493




9
29-32



9
530 KUPROWSKA Iwona (1989 #11176 LO )
()







8
31-32

8
531 MARCZAK Oliwia (2010 #52818 LO 8957)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
7
496




7
33-40



7
  SPŁAWSKA Nadia (2011 #52822 LO 8966)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
7
496




7
33-40



7
533 WEIHS Oliwia (2008 #52729 LO 8620)
GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP)
7
501


7
33





7
534 JOHNSON Nicole (2007 #51038 LO 9592)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
6
513






6
33-48

6
535 BAŁON Ilona (1988 #11174 LO )
()







6
37-42

6
  BORKOWSKA Zuzanna (2009 #50344 LO 5504)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)







6
33-48

6
  GRYTNER Antonina (2010 #52539 LO 7539)
GKS FALA Nowy Duninów (MAZ)







6
33-48

6
  KULIKOWSKA Julia (2009 #54011 LO 11078)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)







6
33-48

6
  ZBIJOWSKA Justyna (2011 #52872 LO 9129)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)







6
33-48

6
540 JAWOREK Milena (2009 #44942 LO 8547)
ULKS Pławniowice (ŚLS)
6
503




6
33-48



6
  PIETRZYK Wanessa (2007 #47906 LO 3960)
ULKS RUCH Pniów (ŚLS)
6
503




6
33-48



6
  SIERAŃSKA Łucja (2008 #45933 LO 2906)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
6
503




6
33-48



6
543 IZYDOREK Patrycja (2009 #52233 LO 5499)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
6
509


6
33-48





6
  KOSIŃSKA Hanna (2011 #50730 LO 10919)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
6
509


6
33-48





6
  RONOWICZ Malwina (2009 #46998 LO 6377)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
6
509


6
33-48





6
  TYLKA Liljana (2010 #50351 LO 5516)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
6
509


6
33-48





6