Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 1 EW 3. GPP EWIMP IMP EW 1. GPP EW 2. GPP P-ty
1 GAWORSKA Natalia (2007 #41986 LO 673)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
366
1

91
10
52
3-4
170
1

105
3-4

121
2
396
2 HOŁDA Karolina (2007 #45377 LO 2021)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
318
3

103
5
56
2
105
9-16

91
5-8

130
1
338
3 BOGDANOWICZ Natalia (2007 #44850 LO 1387)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
344
2

83
13

130
5-8

121
2


334
4 ŚLIWKA Zofia (2007 #42107 LO 5013)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
306
5

62
25-32
60
1
85
17-24

130
1

105
3-4
320
5 BARTKIEWICZ Julia (2007 #43875 LO 1295)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
277
7

97
8
60
1
75
25-32

105
3-4

105
3-4
307
6 SKIBA Emilia (2007 #43477 LO 1207)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
312
4

110
3-4
60
1
105
9-16

79
9-12

79
9-12
294
7 WYCICHOWSKA Amelia (2007 #39487 LO 2417)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
283
6

65
21-24
52
3-4
105
9-16

91
5-8

91
5-8
287
8 PRZYBYTKOWSKA Wiktoria (2007 #44204 LO 237)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
257
8

65
21-24
46
5-8
85
17-24

91
5-8

91
5-8
267
9 MIRECKA Milena (2008 #43500 LO 5007)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
251
9
47
2
87
12
51
4
85
17-24

79
9-12

91
5-8
263
10 ZEMBOWICZ Antonina (2007 #42108 LO 5015)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
246
10
50
1
62
25-32
53
3
105
9-16

79
9-12

79
9-12
263
11 HAWRO Kinga (2008 #45671 LO 1198)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
231
12

65
21-24
56
2
75
25-32

91
5-8

76
13-16
242
12 HADRYŚ Matylda (2008 #45028 LO 6546)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
238
11

77
16
52
3-4
85
17-24

76
13-16

76
13-16
238
13 KRAUSE Agata (2009 #45375 LO 2024)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
191
21
47
2

46
5-8
70
33-48

69
17-24

91
5-8
230
14 KUZIO Aleksandra (2007 #45927 LO 2481)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)
205
15

59
33-40
48
5-6
70
33-48

76
13-16

76
13-16
222
15 FRELICH Patrycja (2007 #44873 LO 4162)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
226
13

62
25-32
60
1
70
33-48

79
9-12

69
17-24
218
16 BRZEZIŃSKA Natalia (2008 #45707 LO 1896)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
188
24
47
2
52
57-64

70
33-48

66
25-32

79
9-12
215
17 RAJKOWSKA Katarzyna (2009 #45208 LO 3556)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
199
18
44
3
79
15
40
9-12


66
25-32

69
17-24
214
18 INDEKA Weronika (2007 #43375 LO 204)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
213
14

59
33-40
52
3-4
85
17-24

69
17-24


213
19 GĄSIOR Oliwia (2007 #39131 LO 2789)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
199
17

65
21-24

62
49-64

69
17-24

69
17-24
203
20 OSIŃSKA Oliwia (2007 #43876 LO 1301)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
189
23
47
2
54
49-56
53
3
75
25-32

60
33-40

66
25-32
201
21 PIEKARCZYK Zuzanna (2010 #45181 LO 6554)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
174
34
38
7

44
7-8

47
2
76
13-16
50
1
79
9-12
199
22 BOCHENEK Kamila (2007 #48192 LO 1642)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
183
28
44
3

52
3-4
70
33-48

69
17-24

60
33-40
199
23 GOŁĘBIOWSKA Aleksandra (2007 #45637 LO 3505)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
187
26
47
2
59
33-40
60
1
62
49-64

66
25-32

69
17-24
197
24 ZGIERSKA Aleksandra (2007 #46500 LO 5868)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
175
33
47
2

52
3-4
62
49-64
50
1
66
25-32
50
1
69
17-24
197
25 BEZAK Zuzanna (2008 #43566 LO 793)
CKIS Skawina (MŁP)
193
19

62
25-32
48
5-6
62
49-64

69
17-24

66
25-32
197
26 MADEJ Zofia (2007 #45709 LO 1898)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
185
27
50
1
54
49-56

62
49-64

69
17-24

66
25-32
197
27 WIKTOR Julia (2008 #47491 LO 599)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
179
31
39
6

49
5
70
33-48

57
41-48

69
17-24
196
28 ZIMNICKA Marta (2007 #42964 LO 414)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
193
20
28
1
54
49-56
56
2
70
33-48

69
17-24

57
41-48
196
29 OSKIERA Aleksandra (2008 #43499 LO 5009)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
188
25
42
4
59
33-40
46
5-8
70
33-48

53
49-56

66
25-32
195
30 KOLASA Iwona (2007 #42293 LO 9550)
UKS TORNADO Waksmund (MŁP)
200
16
47
2
59
33-40
40
9-12


76
13-16

60
33-40
195
31 TOBOREK Maria (2008 #46686 LO 2783)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
191
22
50
1
56
41-48
56
2
75
25-32

60
33-40

60
33-40
195
32 NOWAK Katarzyna (2007 #45499 LO 5199)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
183
29
34
9-10
56
41-48
56
2
70
33-48

57
41-48

66
25-32
193
33 MATROS Izabela (2007 #45144 LO 2384)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
178
32
50
1
52
57-64
60
1
62
49-64

60
33-40

69
17-24
191
34 FELSKOWSKA Agata (2007 #43740 LO 6889)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)
182
30
28
2
52
57-64
52
3-4
70
33-48
50
1
60
33-40

60
33-40
190
35 ULATOWSKA Anna (2009 #41481 LO 5340)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
170
36
38
7
40
E
46
5-8
70
33-48
50
1
60
33-40
50
1
60
33-40
190
36 MIKULSKA Kinga (2008 #48446 LO 4565)
WŁÓKNIARZ Pabianice (ŁDZ)
160
39
39
6
41
E
56
2
62
49-64
44
3
57
41-48
38
7
66
25-32
185
37 GAJ Milena (2008 #43608 LO 1599)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
159
41
42
4
52
57-64


50
1
60
33-40
42
4
66
25-32
178
38 SKAWIŃSKA Nikola (2007 #41485 LO 5338)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
169
37
47
2
54
49-56
42
9

47
2
66
25-32
47
2
57
41-48
177
39 CZAJKOWSKA Weronika (2008 #44777 LO 7426)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
138
58
28
5
30
E
49
5

47
2

50
1
76
13-16
172
40 KASPRZAK Lena (2007 #43137 LO 8109)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
159
40
42
4

51
4

44
3
66
25-32
47
2
53
49-56
170
41 CZABAŃSKA Anna (2007 #41980 LO 3099)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
170
35
44
3

52
3-4

50
1
66
25-32
42
4
50
57-64
168
42 WILLE Laura (2008 #46146 LO 6773)
KTS Sieradz (ŁDZ)
168
38
50
1
56
41-48
52
3-4

47
2
60
33-40
44
3
50
57-64
168
43 SOWA Anżelika (2007 #43467 LO 1975)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
146
48
39
6

40
10-11

44
3
66
25-32
44
3
60
33-40
166
44 KULCZYCKA Wanessa (2010 #45740 LO 1751)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
156
45
42
4

60
1
62
49-64
47
2
50
57-64
50
1
53
49-56
165
45 BRACHACZEK Nadine (2007 #44029 LO 3496)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
156
44
39
5-6

48
5-6

50
1
69
17-24
47
2

164
46 ZAJĄC Katarzyna (2007 #44945 LO 5295)
UKS Dalachów (OPO)
159
42
47
2

56
2
62
49-64
50
1
50
57-64
50
1

162
47 SOKOŁOWSKA Maja (2008 #44907 LO 724)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
158
43
50
1
52
57-64
49
5

50
1
57
41-48
47
2

158
48 TWARDAWA Emilia (2009 #46676 LO 211)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
127
74
37
7-8



47
2
53
49-56
39
5-6
66
25-32
156
49 STAROŃ Kinga (2007 #43655 LO 4868)
UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR)
143
52
47
2
54
49-56
45
7

44
3

47
2
57
41-48
156
50 KACZMARCZYK Julia (2007 #45902 LO 32)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
139
56
42
4

40
9-12

44
3
57
41-48
44
3
57
41-48
156
51 RABIEGA Natalia (2008 #45016 LO 1070)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
128
72
38
7

44
7-8

42
4

50
1
69
17-24
155
52 ŁAKOMA Maja (2009 #46234 LO 6320)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
155
46
37
7-8
52
57-64
46
5-8

44
3
57
41-48
28
13-16

155
53 BOROWSKA Julia (2008 #47379 LO 5190)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
131
65
31
11-12

47
6

47
2
53
49-56
44
3
53
49-56
153
54 TRYBUŁA Weronika (2007 #45500 LO 5207)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
142
54
40
5

49
5

50
1
53
49-56
50
1
50
57-64
152
55 ADAMCZEWSKA Aleksandra (2007 #44235 LO 7672)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
145
49
39
6

51
4

50
1

50
1

151
56 PERZ Izabela (2008 #47441 LO 1610)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
131
64
33
9-12



40
5
60
33-40
44
3
57
41-48
150
57 PARKOŁA Oliwia (2008 #45422 LO 78)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
144
51
38
7

56
2
62
49-64
44
3

44
3

150
58 MACIAŁEK Natalia (2008 #45673 LO 6464)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
142
53
38
7

47
6

50
1
57
41-48
44
3

148
59 FILIPEK Angelika (2007 #43609 LO 135)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
126
77
40
5
42
E
40
9-12

44
3

47
2
60
33-40
146
60 BOROWSKA Patrycja (2008 #46460 LO 4446)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
133
61
38
5-8
40
E
40
9-12

44
3
53
49-56
50
1
53
49-56
146
61 ŁĘGOWSKA Maja (2008 #47219 LO 5680)
LUKS Kołaczkowo (KPM)
125
79


35
13-14

50
1
57
41-48
47
2
53
49-56
145
62 KOZAK Maja (2007 #44604 LO 5127)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)
132
62
42
4

37
11-14

47
2
53
49-56
50
1
50
57-64
145
63 PAWŁASEK Magdalena (2008 #47495 LO 1808)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)
144
50
44
3

47
6

50
1

47
WZTS

144
64 KOWALSKA Wiktoria (2007 #49780 LO 3963)
MLUKS ORLIK Kcynia (KPM)
126
76
39
6
41
E
38
11-12

47
2

50
1
53
49-56
141
65 DUDKA Julia (2008 #45797 LO 7285)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
137
59


49
5

44
3

47
2

140
66 PACELT Anna (2007 #47620 LO 6421)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
128
70
33
9-12
35
E
40
9-12

38
5-8
53
49-56
47
2

140
67 NOWAK Angelika (2007 #45584 LO 1707)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
125
80
36
8

39
10-13

40
5
50
57-64
40
5
50
57-64
139
68 KIERSNOWSKA Natalia (2010 #49851 LO 1494)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
134
60
44
3

48
5-6

42
4

47
2

139
69 WAWRZYKOWSKA Wiktoria (2008 #47970 LO 8160)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
95
130
47
2

48
5-6



44
3

139
70 GARGOL Wiktoria (2008 #45577 LO 3417)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
128
71


48
5-6

47
2

42
4

137
71 RÓŻAŃSKA Izabela (2007 #46158 LO 6625)
UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS)
140
55
44
3

46
5-8

47
2



137
72 ZAWADZKA Olga (2007 #42670 LO 10839)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
119
91
33
9-12

46
5-8

33
9-12

33
9-12
57
41-48
136
73 MROZIK Gabriela (2007 #47342 LO 9011)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
139
57


53
3

44
3

39
6

136
74 IDZIK Magda (2008 #49397 LO 1296)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
85
155
40
5

45
7



44
3
50
57-64
135
75 ZATYKA Magdalena (2008 #45937 LO 2801)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
129
68
38
5-8



50
1
53
49-56
44
3

135
76 PIECKOWSKA Maria (2007 #48356 LO 1895)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
127
75
44
3
46
E


35
9

50
1
53
49-56
134
77 ROMANOWSKA Magdalena (2008 #45616 LO 2541)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
116
94


44
7-8

39
5-6

44
3
50
57-64
133
78 CZAJA Julia (2010 #45401 LO 395)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
124
82
28
8
30
E
42
9

44
3

47
2

133
79 FELSKOWSKA Jagoda (2007 #43739 LO 6890)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)
130
67
28
7
30
E
47
6

42
4

44
3

133
80 GODLEWSKA Karolina (2009 #48856 LO 7706)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
129
69
42
4

40
9-12

47
2

42
4

131
81 ZDUNEK Anna (2007 #46021 LO 1876)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
106
113
33
9-12
35
E
33
13-16

38
5-8

38
5-8
57
41-48
130
82 BORYSZ Karina (2007 #46154 LO 6621)
UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS)
130
66
42
4

46
5-8

42
4

39
5-6

130
83 KOWALSKA Julia (2009 #49781 LO 3962)
MLUKS ORLIK Kcynia (KPM)
94
131

2
E
28
15-22

44
3

44
3
57
41-48
129
84 SKARŻYŃSKA Maria (2008 #43368 LO 2870)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
90
142
40
5



50
1
50
57-64
39
5-6

129
85 ZUBRYCKI Olga (2009 #49850 LO 1510)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
123
83
33
9-12



44
3
50
57-64
44
3

127
86 PRZEPIÓRA Zuzanna (2007 #47343 LO 9013)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
128
73


48
5-6

40
5

38
7

126
87 WAROWNA Maja (2008 #44578 LO 2282)
UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS)
95
129


36
9-16

39
5-6

47
2
50
57-64
125
88 DYMEK Mia (2007 #45989 LO 6211)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
122
86
39
6

44
8

36
8

42
4

125
89 MAZUR Maja (2007 #45639 LO 8698)
KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS)
120
90
37
7-8

46
5-8

37
7-8

42
4

125
90 ZHEMELO Bohdana (2007 #49395 LO 1304)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
125
81
42
4

44
8



39
6

125
91 MAKOS Nikola (2007 #44948 LO 6342)
UKS Dalachów (OPO)
110
105
33
9-12

32
14-17

44
3

47
2

124
92 SKORUPSKA Adrianna (2007 #46545 LO 3740)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
121
87
39
6

40
9-12

42
4

42
4

124
93 RYBACKA Amelia (2007 #44363 LO 606)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
122
84
33
9-12



47
2

42
4

122
94 SPENDEL Aleksandra (2007 #44897 LO 2787)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
122
85
37
7-8
39
E
44
7-8

39
5-6



122
95 DRYWA Wiktoria (2007 #45398 LO 6888)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)
115
97
28
11-12
30
E
41
10

38
7

42
4

121
96 SZUBA Magdalena (2007 #47264 LO 1647)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
114
98
35
9

41
9-10

38
7

42
4

121
97 OGIŃSKA Agata (2007 #49394 LO 1300)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
121
88
39
6

41
10

40
5

34
9-10

120
98 KUKLA Amelia (2008 #49811 LO 6404)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
115
96
36
8

37
11-14

42
4

40
5

119
99 WOJCIECHOWSKA Sara (2008 #44788 LO 1136)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
113
100
34
10

29
14-21

42
4

42
4

118
100 PACAN Małgorzata (2007 #48950 LO 5795)
Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO)
120
89
39
6



42
4

37
7-8

118
101 ZAWADA Oliwia (2007 #41983 LO 3097)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
132
63


60
1
70
33-48


47
2

117
102 PAKUŁA Agata (2008 #47301 LO 4910)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ)
110
106
33
9-12

39
10-13

38
7

40
5

117
103 MAŁECKA Natalia (2008 #47217 LO 5681)
LUKS Kołaczkowo (KPM)
104
115
36
8

28
15-22

40
5

40
5

116
104 PERZYNA Amelia (2008 #45622 LO 2539)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
112
102
35
9

40
9-12

37
7-8

39
5-6

116
105 CICHOŃSKA Małgorzata (2008 #45869 LO 4593)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
106
112
28
13-16



38
5-8
50
57-64
38
5-8

116
106 SŁUPSKA Malwina (2008 #48246 LO 8246)
ŚKTS Świecie (KPM)
101
118
31
11-12



42
4

42
4

115
107 BARTOSZEK Julia (2008 #45509 LO 3858)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
112
101
33
9-12

39
10-13

40
5

36
8

115
108 SZALAST Paulina (2007 #46774 LO 5864)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
112
103
39
5-6

36
9-16

33
9-12

39
5-6

114
109 KRYNICKA Alicja (2009 #44843 LO 2873)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
77
180
38
7



39
5-6

37
7-8

114
110 GĘBCZYŃSKA Natalia (2007 #45191 LO 203)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
118
92


44
7-8

37
7-8

33
9-12

114
111 MAGDZIAREK Maria (2007 #45964 LO 2061)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
117
93
29
13-14

39
10-13

42
4

33
9-12

114
112 LECH Maja (2009 #47457 LO 4024)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
104
116
28
13-16

33
13-16

38
7

40
5

111
113 PILARSKA Weronika (2009 #47994 LO 6806)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
108
109
31
11-12
33
E
28
15-22

39
6

39
6

111
114 MROCZKA Alicja (2008 #47453 LO 4027)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
111
104
36
8

33
13-16

42
4

33
9-12

111
115 MAJCHRZAK Małgorzata (2007 #49419 LO 1865)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
108
110
28
13-16
30
E
40
9-12

38
5-8

33
9-12

111
116 ZAWIŚLAK Lena (2010 #47158 LO 2276)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
96
128
23
17-20
25
E
32
14-17

39
6

39
6

110
117 MYŚLIWIEC Marta (2007 #48836 LO 5105)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
105
114
28
13-16

40
9-12

37
7-8

33
9-12

110
118 BAZYLEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #46796 LO 1963)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
99
121
30
13

29
14-21

40
5

39
6

109
119 CHMIEL Gabriela (2007 #47599 LO 6401)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
100
120
29
14

37
11-14

34
9-11

38
7

109
120 PENCARSKA Emilia (2008 #43721 LO 10975)
niestow. woj. ŚLS (ŚLS)
99
123
33
9-12

24
17-24

33
9-12

42
4

108
121 MILNIKIEL Amelia (2008 #45949 LO 6001)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
99
122


29
14-21

39
6

40
5

108
122 KARCZMARZ Maria (2009 #49463 LO 5855)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
86
150
11
25-32

36
9-16

39
5-6

33
9-12

108
123 PIETRASZKO Małgorzata (2009 #45767 LO 3381)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
108
108
33
9-12

33
13-16

42
4

28
13-16

108
124 STEFANIAK Amelia (2009 #44988 LO 7443)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
102
117
28
13-16
30
E


39
6

38
7

107
125 PRZYBYLSKA Aleksandra (2009 #47382 LO 5201)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
100
119
29
13-14

32
14-17

39
6

36
8

107
126 OSMOLAK Antonina (2008 #45870 LO 4602)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
96
127
23
17-20



42
4
50
57-64
33
9-12

106
127 CHMIELOWSKA Amelia (2007 #44605 LO 4856)
KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)
109
107
30
13

37
11-14

39
6

30
12-14

106
128 ZARYCHTA Maria (2007 #46105 LO 8161)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
153
47
50
1

56
2





106
129 KARKOSZKA Jagoda (2009 #45355 LO 5755)
UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP)
94
133
23
17-20
25
E
32
14-17

34
9-10

39
6

105
130 JAKUBCZYK Weronika (2009 #48741 LO 139)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
94
134
33
9-12

27
17-20

33
9-12

39
6

105
131 ZAWADZKA Julia (2008 #51018 LO 75)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
88
147
25
17

24
17-24

39
6

40
5

104
132 KUNKA Aleksandra (2008 #50074 LO 9552)
UKS TORNADO Waksmund (MŁP)
97
124
28
13-16



36
8

38
7

102
133 SKIBIŃSKA Dominika (2009 #49162 LO 9447)
SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS)
85
153
28
13-16

20
17-32

37
7-8

37
7-8

102
134 GROBELNA Marlena (2010 #49512 LO 3729)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
86
152
29
14

40
9-12

17
21-24

33
9-12

102
135 HOŁUBOWICZ Julia (2009 #50499 LO 7676)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
68
199


29
17-18

39
6

33
9-12

101
136 CICHOCKA Nikola (2009 #52637 LO 8169)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
50
232




50
1

50
1

100
137 ZYNA Julia (2008 #51171 LO 2618)
SPORTOWIEC Częstochowa (ŚLS)
39
271




39
5-6

50
1
60
33-40
99
138 NAWARA Wiktoria (2007 #51021 LO 1421)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
80
173
20
17-24

40
9-12

20
17-24

39
5-6

99
139 LUBIENIECKA Gabriela (2008 #47463 LO 8960)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
84
156
23
17-20

23
18-25

38
7

38
7

99
140 KUSIŃSKA Blanka (2009 #47809 LO 10840)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
84
159
23
17-20

33
13-16

28
13-16

38
5-8

99
141 MILÓWKA Julia (2008 #49265 LO 3395)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
94
135
23
17-20

33
13-16

33
9-12

33
9-12

99
142 ŁUCZAK Lena (2008 #45907 LO 1133)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
80
170
26
15-16



36
8

36
8

98
143 KURZEJA Julia (2008 #50861 LO 7437)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
62
218


28
18

34
10

36
8

98
144 KUCHARCZYK Oliwia (2009 #49504 LO 3731)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
81
166
34
10

24
17-24

21
20

39
6

97
145 KOCIK Wiktoria (2009 #46990 LO 3864)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
92
138
28
13-16

25
18-22

36
8

33
9-12

97
146 JANOSZCZYK Julia (2007 #44888 LO 5067)
LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS)
84
163
28
13-16

36
9-16



33
9-12

97
147 GROBELNA Lena (2010 #49511 LO 3728)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
80
174
30
13

33
13-16

17
21-24

33
9-12

96
148 PIETRUSZYŃSKA Natasza (2008 #49717 LO 4030)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
62
217
23
17-20



39
6

33
9-12

95
149 GROCHOWSKA Viktoria (2009 #45965 LO 6905)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
86
151
31
12

21
19-26

34
9-11

30
12-14

95
150 LASKOWSKA Emilka (2009 #45931 LO 602)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
68
201
23
17-20



33
9-12

38
5-8

94
151 KRZEMPEK Wiktoria (2007 #46378 LO 2510)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
89
146
33
9-12

24
17-24

28
13-16

33
9-12

94
152 KLEPACZ Maria (2009 #47286 LO 6250)
UKS TOP Solec Kujawski (KPM)
94
132
28
13-16

28
15-22

38
7

28
13-16

94
153 CHROMIK Anna (2009 #46528 LO 198)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
94
136
33
9-12



33
9-12

28
13-16

94
154 STANGRECIAK Julia (2009 #45428 LO 3734)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
97
125
31
12

40
9-12

22
19

23
17-20

94
155 MAKAR Aleksandra (2010 #50586 LO 5128)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)
40
263




40
5

34
9-11
53
49-56
93
156 JUREK Kamila (2008 #46946 LO 3447)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
78
178
21
20

31
15-18

26
16

36
8

93
157 KNAPIK Marta (2009 #47252 LO 4669)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
73
193
28
13-16
30
E
15
23-30

28
13-16

35
9

93
158 JAWORSKA Amelia (2008 #49500 LO 3736)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
84
157
18
22

24
17-24

35
9

33
9-12

92
159 RUCIŃSKA Lena (2010 #49530 LO 1432)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
89
144




47
2

44
3

91
160 BOROWSKA Zuzanna (2008 #47734 LO 5799)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
69
197
23
17-20

16
22-30

30
13

38
7

91
161 KMIECIK Zuzanna (2009 #46940 LO 2074)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
50
232




47
2
50
57-64
40
5

90
162 PINGOT Zuzanna (2008 #48985 LO 1431)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
79
175




42
4

47
2

89
163 ZAPAŁA Izabela (2010 #52639 LO 8171)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
42
252




42
4

47
2

89
164 MAŁKOWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #52638 LO 8170)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
47
237




47
2

42
4

89
165 WÓJTOWICZ Natalia (2008 #45187 LO 212)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
76
185
28
13-16



28
13-16

33
9-12

89
166 MALINOWSKA Anastazja (2009 #45196 LO 34)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
81
168
28
13-16

33
13-16

20
17-24

28
13-16

89
167 CICHAŃSKA Hanna (2010 #49053 LO 8409)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
91
139
27
15

33
13-16

26
16

28
13-16

88
168 MULIK Zuzanna (2008 #46230 LO 5506)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
89
145
28
13-16

27
17-20

33
9-12

23
17-20

88
169 LISZKOWSKA Zofia (2010 #49056 LO 8410)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
94
137
26
16

33
13-16

29
14

17
21-24

88
170 GŁOWACKA Julia (2007 #48982 LO )
()
88
149
40
5

48
5-6





88
171 ŻACZEK Kalina (2009 #47542 LO 1710)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
80
171


23
18-25

31
11-12

33
9-12

87
172 BRONIKOWSKA Zuzanna (2007 #45190 LO 197)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
126
78
39
5-6

48
5-6





87
173 SZKIRYNIEC Kamila (2008 #47582 LO 6627)
UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS)
53
228
20
17-24



33
9-12

33
9-12

86
174 RATAJCZAK Ewelina (2007 #47791 LO 6223)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
81
165
23
17-20

32
14-17

26
15-16

28
13-16

86
175 ŚLIWIŃSKA Amelia (2007 #45540 LO 2757)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
50
234


16
22-30

34
10

35
9

85
176 KRUPA Magdalena (2007 #47048 LO 1012)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
79
176
23
17-20

25
18-22

31
11-12

29
13-15

85
177 CIEŚLAK Dominika (2007 #43370 LO 4521)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)
68
200
23
17-20

11
26-33

34
9-10

28
13-16

85
178 BOGUN Klaudia (2008 #47990 LO 6798)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
68
205
28
13-16

15
23-30

20
17-24

36
8

84
179 KAMIŃSKA Amelia (2008 #44890 LO 5068)
LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS)
82
164
31
11-12

20
17-32



33
9-12

84
180 KORSZUN Oliwia (2007 #44523 LO 6761)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
76
187
23
17-20

29
14-21



32
11

84
181 PŁOCHARZ Aleksandra (2007 #46157 LO 6624)
UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS)
84
161
28
13-16

20
17-32

28
13-16

28
13-16

84
182 SZEWCZYK Maria (2008 #49838 LO 6875)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
79
177
28
13-16



28
13-16

28
13-16

84
183 SALECKA Wiktoria (2008 #48391 LO 8270)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
67
209
39
5-6





44
3

83
184 GRZYWACZ Gabriela (2007 #45029 LO 9619)
ITR JEZIORAK Iława (WMZ)
44
247




44
3

39
5-6

83
185 STOŁOWSKA Sandra (2008 #47003 LO 3563)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
84
158
28
13-16

27
17-20

28
13-16



83
186 ŚWIĄTEK Maja (2008 #49266 LO 3396)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
77
181
17
21-24

21
21-24

33
9-12

28
13-16

82
187 SKÓRA Weronika (2009 #48974 LO 4867)
UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR)
76
184
25
17

21
19-26

30
12-14

27
15

82
188 PAWŁOWSKA Paulina (2007 #46882 LO 2869)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
78
179
39
6





42
4

81
189 RATAJCZYK Nikola (2009 #47056 LO 2514)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
64
214
20
17-24

24
17-24

20
17-24

37
7-8

81
190 BIAŁK Karolina (2009 #46177 LO 6260)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
40
263




40
5

40
5

80
191 MOSKAŁA Julia (2007 #43206 LO 2512)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
80
172
20
17-24

24
17-24

28
13-16

28
13-16

80
192 BIERNACKA Amelia (2008 #45621 LO )
()
116
95
40
5

40
9-12





80
193 KUBERA Małgorzata (2008 #45900 LO 5337)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
90
143
26
15-16

16
22-30

38
7



80
194 BUCHOWSKA Magdalena (2009 #46365 LO 9966)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
40
268


40
9-12



39
5-6

79
195 STELMASZYK Alicja (2010 #49054 LO 8411)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
85
154
21
20

24
17-24

27
15

28
13-16

79
196 CZOMPA Natalia (2007 #45793 LO )
()
114
99
35
9

44
8





79
197 OZGA Kamila (2007 #43391 LO 3453)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
68
204
27
15

21
19-26

20
19-22

30
12-14

78
198 PAZIEWSKA Natalia (2008 #47472 LO 2802)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
50
235
17
21-24



33
9-12

28
13-16

78
199 JURCZYK Zaryna (2009 #52494 LO 7308)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
40
263




40
5

37
7-8

77
200 WROTNIAK Julia (2010 #47610 LO 2331)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
71
196
11
25-32

21
19-26

30
12-14

26
16

77
201 KONSTANTYN Kaja (2009 #49837 LO 6878)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
84
160
28
13-16

21
21-24

28
13-16

17
21-24

77
202 KRUK Amelia (2007 #48004 LO 5999)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
77
182
29
14

16
22-30

32
11



77
203 ORŁOWSKA Alicja (2010 #49745 LO 3101)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
68
202
19
21



31
11-12

26
16-17

76
204 CHODYNIECKA Judyta (2010 #50808 LO 8518)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
38
278




38
7

36
8

74
  SOJA Julia (2010 #49734 LO 9008)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
38
278




38
7

36
8

74
206 ROMANOWSKA Aleksandra (2010 #49740 LO 2538)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
39
271




39
5-6

35
9

74
207 GAJEWCZYK Magdalena (2010 #49433 LO 2876)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
39
271




39
5-6

34
9-11

73
208 ŁUKOWSKA Maja (2007 #49393 LO 1298)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
84
162


42
9



31
11-12

73
209 GUTKOWSKA Zuzanna (2008 #48505 LO 5002)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
67
207
17
21-24

27
17-20

23
17-20

23
17-20

73
210 TKACZYK Natalia (2008 #47868 LO 7227)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
73
192
20
17-24



33
9-12

20
17-24

73
211 WAŻNA Magdalena (2007 #48616 LO 9543)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
73
190


33
13-16

40
5



73
212 BĘBACZ Emilia (2009 #49729 LO 9003)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
39
271




39
6

33
9-12

72
213 ROSIŃSKA Marta (2008 #46231 LO 5508)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
61
219
11
25-32

27
17-20

17
21-24

28
13-16

72
214 BUŁKOWSKA Milena (2008 #46343 LO 7831)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
72
194
26
15-16

23
18-25

23
17-20

23
17-20

72
215 CESARZ Nicola (2007 #48067 LO 867)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
72
195
28
13-16

24
17-24

20
17-24

20
17-24

72
216 CHEŁMINIAK Michalina (2007 #45885 LO )
()
108
111
32
11

40
9-12





72
217 ZORNIG Julia (2007 #49188 LO 4649)
STS Dębno (ZPM)
42
252




42
4

29
13-14

71
218 KNAPEK Zuzanna (2008 #48468 LO 6907)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
77
183
26
16

31
15-18

14
23-27

14
23-27

71
219 KRZYŻKOWSKA Agata (2008 #46886 LO )
()
91
140
34
10
36
E
35
13-14





71
220 MROZIŃSKA Martyna (2007 #46862 LO 8860)
UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM)
61
221


31
16



39
6

70
221 WILK Monika (2008 #47923 LO 6311)
UKS DWÓJKA Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
33
306




33
9-12

37
7-8

70
222 KUKUŁKA Wiktoria (2008 #52802 LO 8922)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
36
284




36
8

34
9-11

70
223 SZAREK Milena (2009 #48569 LO 2665)
OLIMP Łęki Dukielskie (PKR)
30
324




30
12-14

39
6

69
224 KUJAWA Katarzyna (2009 #47635 LO 8710)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
59
222




31
11-12

38
7

69
225 HABA Klaudia (2010 #51951 LO 3403)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
33
306




33
9-12

36
8

69
226 CZAJKOWSKA Martyna (2008 #47631 LO 8706)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
46
240




35
9

34
10

69
227 PIETRZAK Amelia (2008 #45951 LO 6003)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
35
291




35
9

34
10

69
228 GOŁDON Katarzyna (2007 #51454 LO 191)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
35
291




35
9

33
9-12

68
229 WOJTYŁA Maja (2010 #49144 LO 11234)
niestow. woj. DŚL (DŚL)
47
238


16
22-30

23
17-20

29
14

68
230 SPYCHAŁA Anna (2007 #47779 LO 6227)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
40
266


11
26-33

29
13-14

28
13-16

68
231 PILCH Julia (2007 #49533 LO 4277)
LKS Kańczuga (PKR)
64
213


10
27-33

34
9-11

24
17-18

68
232 SIKORA Patrycja (2007 #44606 LO 9033)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)
76
186
28
13-16

20
17-32



20
17-24

68
233 KOWALSKA Katarzyna (2008 #47656 LO 8268)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
68
203
20
17-24



28
13-16

20
17-24

68
234 KOWALSKA Daria (2009 #49163 LO 9440)
SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS)
59
223


20
17-32

28
13-16

20
17-24

68
235 KĄDZIELA Martyna (2007 #52470 LO 7108)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)
34
300




34
10

33
9-12

67
  MIERZWIAK Aleksandra (2011 #51143 LO 9366)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
34
300




34
10

33
9-12

67
237 WENDLAND Rozalia (2008 #47643 LO 8719)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
36
284




36
8

31
11-12

67
238 MICHNIK Marta (2008 #46510 LO )
()
91
141
28
13-16

39
10-13





67
239 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ Amelia (2009 #50498 LO 7673)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
33
310


33
13-16



33
9-12

66
240 STANKIEWICZ Martyna (2010 #50494 LO 7682)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
33
311
33
9-12





33
9-12

66
241 URBANOWICZ Klaudia (2009 #45255 LO 1530)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
73
191
20
17-24

13
25-32

33
9-12

11
25-32

66
242 MAJKOWSKA Andżelika (2009 #49223 LO 2242)
UKS JUVENIA Półczno (POM)
66
210
28
10
30
E


36
8



66
243 NAKONIECZNA Zofia (2007 #44778 LO )
()
97
126
28
11-12
30
E
35
14





65
244 GOMULAK Matylda (2010 #48093 LO 8108)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
31
318




31
11-12

33
9-12

64
245 RATAJCZYK Kamila (2008 #49031 LO 2515)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
64
215
20
17-24

24
17-24

20
17-24

20
17-24

64
246 WESOŁOWSKA Karolina (2008 #53049 LO 9705)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
25
349




25
17

38
7

63
247 SOSZYŃSKA Zuzanna (2011 #50555 LO 8417)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
75
188
22
19

24
17-24

17
21-24

17
21-24

63
248 SŁUPSKA Klaudia (2007 #43371 LO 4530)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)
63
216
23
17-20

11
26-33

29
13-14



63
249 WNUKIEWICZ Laura (2010 #49575 LO 3808)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
29
327




29
13-15

33
9-12

62
250 KWAŚNIEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #48455 LO 1345)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
34
299




34
10

28
13-16

62
251 CZAJA Joanna (2008 #49640 LO 2663)
OLIMP Łęki Dukielskie (PKR)
27
342




27
15

34
9-11

61
252 HABA Oliwia (2010 #51949 LO 3401)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
28
333




28
13-16

33
9-12

61
253 WRÓBEL Zuzanna (2010 #49159 LO 9450)
SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS)
33
306




33
9-12

28
13-16

61
254 UTYLSKA Karolina (2011 #47886 LO 6851)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
44
248


21
21-24

23
17-20

17
21-24

61
255 PARAFIANOWICZ Zuzanna (2007 #48808 LO 11077)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
61
220
28
13-16

33
15





61
256 SERAFIN Antonina (2009 #48730 LO 8271)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
34
302




23
17-20

37
7-8

60
257 ADAMCZYK Natasza (2010 #49680 LO 4158)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
26
343




26
15-16

33
9-12

59
258 MENSCH Martyna (2009 #47639 LO 8716)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
28
333




28
13-16

31
11-12

59
259 WITKOWSKA Alicja (2009 #49538 LO 2759)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
29
327




29
14

30
13

59
260 FRANCZAK Roksana (2010 #49217 LO 6622)
UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS)
31
323
11
25-32

20
17-32



28
13-16

59
261 KRAWIEC Zuzanna (2007 #43390 LO 3452)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
39
277
18
21-22

21
19-26



20
19-22

59
262 KALETA Lilianna (2011 #49574 LO 3811)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
29
327




29
13-15

29
13-15

58
263 TAUROGIŃSKA Wiktoria (2011 #51082 LO 8415)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
41
262


24
17-24

17
21-24

17
21-24

58
264 KAMIŃSKA Martyna (2007 #51017 LO )
()
58
225
28
13-16

30
17





58
265 SZAFRAŃSKA Kinga (2009 #49698 LO 4461)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
23
358




23
17-20

33
9-12

56
266 KOSTUCH Gabriela (2009 #46677 LO 141)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
88
148


27
17-20

28
13-16



55
267 WOLNIAK Wiktoria (2007 #50326 LO 3009)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
69
198
9
29-32

23
18-25

23
17-20



55
268 ORLIK Amelia (2010 #49747 LO 3102)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
42
255




24
17-18

29
13-15

53
269 BIERNACKA Alicja (2010 #49756 LO 6795)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
40
267
20
17-24



20
17-24

13
25-26

53
270 PRZEMYK Kamila (2008 #46377 LO 2513)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
81
167


33
13-16

20
17-24



53
271 KABS Nikola (2007 #51081 LO 9964)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
24
354


24
17-24



28
13-16

52
272 WRÓBIŃSKA Klaudia (2008 #52732 LO 8624)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
26
343




26
15-16

26
15-16

52
273 OLEKSYN Weronika (2007 #43044 LO 7829)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
46
241
12
25-28

11
26-33

23
17-20

17
21-24

52
274 SKAWIŃSKA Liwia (2010 #44853 LO )
()
81
169
23
17-20

29
14-21





52
275 ŁAZAREK Sara (2008 #51950 LO 3402)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
23
358




23
17-20

28
13-16

51
276 SKOCZYLAS Julia (2007 #47699 LO 9598)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)
42
257
11
25-32

20
17-32



20
17-24

51
277 ŻYCZYŃSKA Zuzanna (2009 #45108 LO 3456)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
41
261
11
25-32

10
27-33

20
19-22

20
19-22

51
278 CIULIŃSKA Sandra (2008 #46999 LO 3560)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
45
245
17
21-24



28
13-16

6
33-48

51
279 ROJEK Aleksandra (2007 #53620 LO 10502)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)







50
1

50
280 TOMCZAK Klaudia (2007 #46547 LO 3741)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
50
236
19
21



31
12



50
281 CHRĄCHOL Marika (2010 #46643 LO 1966)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
26
348
18
21-22





31
12

49
282 WOROBIJ Milena (2007 #53007 LO 9617)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
23
358




23
17-20

26
15-16

49
283 SMOLAREK Lena (2010 #50881 LO 1974)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
26
343




26
15-16

23
17-20

49
284 BRYŁA Zuzanna (2009 #47630 LO 8705)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
20
377




20
17-24

28
13-16

48
  ROGULSKA Julia (2010 #52477 LO 7198)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
20
377




20
17-24

28
13-16

48
286 BABKIEWICZ Wiktoria (2009 #47627 LO 8702)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
28
333




28
13-16

20
17-24

48
  KUBAS Agata (2008 #50922 LO 33)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
28
333




28
13-16

20
17-24

48
288 WIŚNIEWSKA Otylia (2008 #48002 LO )
()
68
206
20
17-24

28
15-22





48
289 ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Agata (2008 #48000 LO 6814)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
59
224
20
17-24



28
13-16



48
290 OBAL Nikola (2011 #52051 LO 4260)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
23
358




23
17-20

23
17-20

46
  STANDERA Roksana (2007 #51227 LO 8413)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
23
358




23
18

23
17-20

46
  ŚWIĄTEK Emilia (2011 #51948 LO 3400)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
23
358




23
17-20

23
17-20

46
293 GNIAZDOWSKA Jagna (2008 #46755 LO 6699)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
46
243
11
25-32

18
21-28

11
25-32

17
21-24

46
294 KAWICKA Lena (2008 #43036 LO 7830)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
51
230
17
21-24

11
26-33

17
21-24

12
25-28

46
295 SOLMIŃSKA Alicja (2008 #46232 LO 5511)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
46
242
11
25-32

18
21-28

17
21-24

6
33-48

46
296 TYLKA Julia (2008 #48639 LO 5515)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
52
229
11
25-32

18
21-28

17
21-24



46
297 GRAMSZ Kinga (2010 #47010 LO 3797)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
24
352




24
17-18

21
19-20

45
298 SADOWSKA Barbara (2008 #47792 LO 6225)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
28
338


11
26-33

17
21-24

17
21-24

45
299 ROGALA Anna (2010 #50715 LO 2333)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
41
260
7
33-40

10
27-33

24
17-18

11
28

45
300 KWAŚNICKA Zuzanna (2010 #50180 LO 1757)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
20
377




20
19-22

24
17-18

44
301 MADEJ Anna (2007 #51612 LO 1635)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
24
352




24
17-18

20
19-22

44
302 PINKOSZ Sandra (2008 #45982 LO )
()
44
249


44
7-8





44
303 CIESIELSKA Emilia (2008 #47782 LO 6210)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
20
387
9
29-32

11
26-33



23
17-20

43
304 OWSIK Maja (2010 #49748 LO 3103)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
41
259




26
16

17
21-24

43
305 CHOMONTOWSKA Otylia (2007 #46292 LO 8054)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
43
251


20
17-32

23
17-20



43
306 GASTÓŁ Hanna (2010 #49334 LO 5089)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)







42
4

42
307 BĄK Klaudia (2010 #47058 LO 2523)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
22
371
11
25-32



11
25-32

20
17-24

42
308 BUTRYN Julia (2007 #41769 LO 3440)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
55
226
7
33-40

21
19-26

14
23-27



42
309 TOMERA Lena (2009 #51474 LO 480)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
23
358




23
17-20

18
21-23

41
310 PAŁKA Julia (2010 #52640 LO 8172)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)







40
5

40
311 NOWICKA Patrycja (2009 #47254 LO 5370)
NADWIŚLANIN Płock (MAZ)
17
393




17
21-24

23
17-20

40
312 SKOCZYLAS Oliwia (2007 #47698 LO 9599)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)
26
347


20
17-32



20
17-24

40
313 BŁAŻEJEWSKA Maja (2009 #47629 LO 8704)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
20
377




20
17-24

20
17-24

40
  MIKUŁA Małgorzata (2009 #47640 LO 8717)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
20
377




20
17-24

20
17-24

40
  PODLASEK Kinga (2007 #52804 LO 8924)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
20
377




20
19-22

20
19-22

40
  RATAJCZYK Aleksandra (2010 #47060 LO 2516)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
20
377




20
17-24

20
17-24

40
317 WILIŃSKA Olivia (2007 #49545 LO 2389)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
40
269


40
9-12





40
318 JĘDRYS Gabriela (2007 #46661 LO 10403)
UKS BOBRY Bobrowniki (LLS)
40
270
20
17-24

20
17-32





40
319 POPOWSKA Izabela (2008 #48554 LO 7458)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)







39
5-6

39
  RYDZY Maria (2007 #51510 LO 667)
LZS Zakrzów (OPO)







39
5-6

39
321 ADAMCZYK Julia (2007 #49679 LO 4157)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
31
321
9
29-32

11
26-33

11
25-32

17
21-24

39
322 FALKOWSKA Martyna (2009 #51577 LO 1294)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
39
271




39
6



39
323 GŁODAŁA Natalia (2007 #53621 LO 10503)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)







38
7

38
324 OCHENKOWSKA Julia (2007 #46863 LO 8861)
UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM)
67
208


38
12





38
325 KULTYS Ewa (2007 #48233 LO 9580)
UKS CZARNI Żagań (LBU)
38
278




38
7



38
326 WITKOWSKA Julia (2009 #49527 LO 1434)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
35
298






37
7-8

37
327 JARMOŁOWICZ Weronika (2010 #50496 LO 7677)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)







37
7-8

37
  MARZEC Agata (2009 #51515 LO 672)
LZS Zakrzów (OPO)







37
7-8

37
329 MOTYL Hanna (2007 #50806 LO 866)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
26
346
6
33-48



20
17-24

11
25-32

37
330 NOCOŃ Magdalena (2008 #50888 LO 5488)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
37
281




37
7-8



37
  PRZYBYLSKA Aleksandra (2010 #49431 LO 2875)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
37
281




37
7-8



37
  WRZOSEK Agata (2007 #53009 LO 9622)
ITR JEZIORAK Iława (WMZ)
37
281




37
7-8



37
333 KASPROWICZ Nina (2009 #53050 LO 9706)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)







36
8

36
334 CISZEWSKA Judyta (2009 #52734 LO 8626)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
18
390




18
21-22

18
21-23

36
335 KOŁEK Oliwia (2007 #47009 LO )
()
74
189
36
8







36
336 KAMIŃSKA Zofia (2010 #45883 LO 9429)
UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU)
66
211
36
8







36
337 BAKALARSKA Nikola (2010 #52841 LO 9025)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
36
284




36
8



36
  SOKOŁOWSKA Jagoda (2009 #47757 LO 1302)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
36
284




36
8



36
  ZACIEK Julia (2008 #43533 LO 9588)
UKS CZARNI Żagań (LBU)
36
284




36
8



36
340 DZIĘCIOŁ Zofia (2008 #46884 LO 7243)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
36
289
36
8







36
341 SAMSON Zofia (2007 #43257 LO 8684)
STS ŁOK Brynica (OPO)
36
290
36
8







36
342 STOSIO Martyna (2010 #50157 LO 164)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)







35
9

35
343 KUBIAK Natalia (2007 #47093 LO 4525)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)
34
304
12
25-28

11
26-33

11
25-32

12
25-28

35
344 STĘPKOWSKA Karina (2008 #48636 LO 5512)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
30
326
6
33-48

18
21-28

6
33-48

11
25-32

35
345 KAWECKA Maja (2007 #47993 LO )
()
55
227
20
17-24

15
23-30





35
346 KRÓL Wiktoria (2009 #51538 LO 837)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
35
291




35
9



35
  MILERSKA Zuzanna (2009 #51040 LO 7393)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
35
291




35
9



35
348 NIEDZIELSKA Weronika (2010 #49058 LO 6805)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
35
296
20
17-24

15
23-30





35
349 NADOLSKA Roksana (2009 #49528 LO 1430)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)







34
9-11

34
  PIENIĄŻEK Maria (2010 #49332 LO 5090)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)







34
9-10

34
  PRESZ Nadia (2010 #50851 LO 161)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)







34
10

34
  STEFANOWICZ Milena (2013 #51589 LO 1405)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)







34
9-11

34
353 LEWANDOWSKA Maja (2008 #52535 LO 7535)
GKS FALA Nowy Duninów (MAZ)
23
358




23
17-20

11
25-32

34
354 STADNICKA Łucja (2008 #52399 LO 6693)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
28
333




28
13-16

6
33-48

34
355 KSIĘŻAK Julia (2007 #49009 LO )
()
42
258
18
21-22

16
22-30





34
356 NOWAK Zofia (2010 #48754 LO 4672)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
34
303
20
17-24
22
E


12
25-28



34
357 DURLIK Amelia (2009 #49731 LO 9004)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)







33
9-12

33
  JAGODZIŃSKA Amelia (2010 #52641 LO 8173)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)







33
9-12

33
  RUTKOWSKA Natalia (2010 #53666 LO 10568)
KU AZS PWSIP Łomża (PDL)







33
9-12

33
  SITARSKA Julia (2009 #49730 LO 9007)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)







33
9-12

33
361 WITKOWSKA Zuzanna (2008 #47644 LO 8720)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
20
377




20
17-24

13
25-26

33
362 BARAN Julia (2007 #50296 LO 1641)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
44
250
23
18

10
27-33





33
363 REMISZKO Magdalena (2010 #50495 LO 7680)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
33
311
33
9-12







33
  WIĆKO Ewelina (2009 #50536 LO 9528)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL)
33
311
33
9-12







33
365 BELTER Zuzanna (2009 #47628 LO 8703)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
12
406




12
25-28

20
17-24

32
  ILCEWICZ Wiktoria (2011 #52097 LO 4678)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
12
406




12
25-28

20
17-24

32
  LIAN Aleksandra (2009 #50392 LO 8711)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
12
406




12
25-28

20
17-24

32
368 CISEK Magdalena (2008 #50373 LO 9577)
UKS CZARNI Żagań (LBU)
32
315




32
11



32
369 WARCHOLSKA Pola (2008 #49299 LO 2225)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)







31
11-12

31
370 BYRTEK Emilia (2009 #49535 LO 1098)
LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS)
11
412




11
25-32

20
17-24

31
  URBAŃCZYK Maja (2008 #51166 LO 43)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
11
412




11
25-32

20
17-24

31
372 RYGUŁA Maja (2007 #42918 LO 5834)
UKS STS Mikołów (ŚLS)
11
430
11
25-32





20
17-24

31
373 FIDALA Vanessa (2010 #48456 LO 1344)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
42
254




31
11-12



31
374 NOWAK Maja (2007 #48006 LO 9118)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR)
42
256


31
15-18





31
375 ŻMUDA Malwina (2008 #48438 LO 5038)
WRATISLAVIA Wrocław (DŚL)
31
318




31
12



31
376 MAJCHRZYK Alicja (2010 #49735 LO 9006)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)







30
13

30
377 LEWCZUK Gabriela (2008 #52973 LO 9536)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
30
324




30
13



30
378 STĘPIEŃ Michalina (2011 #52175 LO 5093)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)







29
13-14

29
379 CICHA Martyna (2009 #50159 LO 5371)
NADWIŚLANIN Płock (MAZ)
6
442




6
33-48

23
17-20

29
380 CITAR Anna (2008 #50857 LO 9708)
STS GAMAJA Rogoźno (WLP)
17
393




17
21-24

12
25-28

29
381 OLKOWICZ Barbara (2009 #49584 LO 3561)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
23
358




23
17-20

6
33-48

29
382 DOMAŃ Martyna (2009 #50113 LO 7581)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
46
244
11
25-32

18
21-28





29
383 MYŚLIWIEC Natalia (2007 #52600 LO 7992)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
29
327




29
13-15



29
384 DOBRZAŃSKA Maria (2009 #49699 LO 4452)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)







28
13-16

28
  GAJ Julia (2010 #48746 LO 136)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)







28
13-16

28
  PRZYBYLSKA Zuzanna (2007 #53064 LO 9725)
STS GAMAJA Rogoźno (WLP)







28
13-16

28
  ROMAŃCZUK Marcelina (2007 #53526 LO 10363)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)







28
13-16

28
  WIENCEK Oliwia (2011 #49701 LO 4467)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)







28
13-16

28
389 GURYN Sonja (2008 #51091 LO 6702)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
11
412




11
25-32

17
21-24

28
  SIULERZYCKA Kamila (2009 #50347 LO 5509)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
11
412




11
25-32

17
21-24

28
391 CZEKAJ Weronika (2008 #53014 LO 9646)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
14
404




14
23-27

14
23-27

28
392 JAWORSKA Zofia (2007 #44567 LO 5576)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
65
212


28
15-22





28
393 SZYMCZAK Julia (2007 #45501 LO )
()
45
246
17
21-24

11
26-33





28
394 ZIOŁO Julia (2008 #43397 LO )
()
28
341
18
21-22

10
27-33





28
395 BANASZKIEWICZ Maria (2011 #52294 LO 6098)
LKS Koluszki (ŁDZ)







26
16-17

26
  BERNATOWICZ Zuzanna (2007 #51810 LO 2950)
LUKS FALA Trzebiatów (ZPM)







26
15-16

26
  RADOMSKA Wiktoria (2008 #51812 LO 2952)
LUKS FALA Trzebiatów (ZPM)







26
15-16

26
398 PAWEŁCZYK Karolina (2007 #49571 LO )
()
25
351


25
18-22





25
399 GOLA Oliwia (2009 #47766 LO 26)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
35
297
11
25-32

13
25-32





24
400 DYLEWSKA Oliwia (2008 #51228 LO )
()
24
354


24
17-24





24
401 KOŁODZIEJCZYK Maya (2007 #50246 LO 4109)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
24
356
6
33-48

18
21-28





24
402 BARTOSZKO Natalia (2010 #49897 LO 5443)
UKS ŻAKI Taczanów (WLP)







23
17-20

23
  DAWIDOWICZ Małgorzata (2007 #53501 LO 10326)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)







23
18

23
  DUDEK Anna (2007 #51196 LO 10122)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)







23
17-20

23
  KARAŚ Natalia (2009 #49505 LO 3730)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)







23
17-20

23
  KASPROWICZ Julia (2009 #53051 LO 9707)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)







23
17-20

23
  MAZALEUSKAYA Aliona (2007 #53664 LO 10566)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)







23
17-20

23
  NOGAJ Anna (2008 #51232 LO 10126)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)







23
17-20

23
  PUŁECKA Gabriela (2010 #48882 LO 1972)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)







23
17-20

23
  TRACZ Patrycja (2007 #53162 LO 9896)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)







23
17-20

23
  WIECZOREK Zuzanna (2011 #49412 LO 5212)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)







23
17-20

23
412 SZULAKOWSKA Julia (2010 #50349 LO 5513)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
6
442




6
33-48

17
21-24

23
413 TARKA Zofia (2008 #49972 LO 6231)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
11
412




11
25-32

12
25-28

23
414 LEJMAN Zuzanna (2008 #47002 LO 3566)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
12
409
6
33-48



6
33-48

11
25-32

23
415 OSIECKA Amelia (2009 #47765 LO 36)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
17
396
6
33-48



11
25-32

6
33-48

23
416 JANKOWIAK Lena (2009 #47092 LO 4522)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)
23
357




23
17-20



23
417 BIERNACIK Weronika (2008 #51567 LO 1239)
MKS NYSA Kłodzko (DŚL)
23
358




23
17-20



23
  FIRLEJ Jagoda (2008 #52998 LO 9597)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)
23
358




23
17-20



23
  ZARZYCKA Gabriela (2007 #52996 LO 9595)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)
23
358




23
17-20



23
420 PIRÓG Michalina (2011 #50334 LO 9422)
UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU)
23
370
23
18







23
421 ROGOWICZ Natalia (2009 #46685 LO 1422)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
31
320




11
25-32

11
25-32

22
422 KOSIŃSKA Barbara (2008 #50729 LO 10920)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
11
412




11
25-32

11
25-32

22
  WŁODARCZYK Kinga (2008 #51730 LO 2525)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
11
412




11
25-32

11
25-32

22
424 LOLO Wiktoria (2009 #53489 LO 10314)
ULKS Szynczyce (ŁDZ)







21
19-20

21
425 PLICHTA Gabriela (2011 #47417 LO 6068)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
21
373




21
19-20



21
  ZOCHNIAK Milena (2012 #49744 LO 3109)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
21
373




21
19-20



21
427 MŁYNARCZYK Amelia (2009 #51124 LO 3240)
AS Przeciszów (MŁP)
21
375


21
21-24





21
428 DOROZ Laura (2009 #45103 LO )
()
21
376
11
25-32

10
27-33





21
429 FIGACZ Zofia (2008 #53630 LO 10518)
UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS)







20
17-24

20
  MAJDAN Lena (2008 #47638 LO 8715)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)







20
17-24

20
  PUDLAK Weronika (2008 #48383 LO 4935)
KŁOS Wola Skromowska (LLS)







20
17-24

20
  SZYMANIAK Nicol (2009 #49754 LO 6813)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)







20
17-24

20
433 GOŚCINIAK Olga (2008 #47348 LO 5939)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
11
412




11
25-32

9
29-32

20
434 ROMANOWSKA Lena (2010 #48721 LO 9900)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)
51
231
20
17-24







20
435 JESSE Natalia (2011 #52095 LO 4676)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
20
377




20
17-24



20
436 KRZYŻKOWSKA Nadia (2011 #47250 LO )
()
20
386
20
17-24







20
437 SZEWCZUK Agata (2009 #47581 LO 6626)
UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS)
20
388
20
17-24







20
438 RIWOŃ Lena (2011 #48884 LO 1980)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
8
437






18
21-23

18
439 KOŁODZIEJ Eliza (2008 #52731 LO 8622)
GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP)
11
412




11
25-32

7
33-40

18
  KUCHARSKA Amelia (2009 #52816 LO 8955)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
11
412




11
25-32

7
33-40

18
  MARCINIAK Wiktoria (2009 #51128 LO 8623)
GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP)
11
412




11
25-32

7
33-40

18
442 CHMIELOWIEC Julia (2008 #51570 LO 1242)
MKS NYSA Kłodzko (DŚL)
18
390




18
21-22



18
443 ADAMIAK Magdalena (2013 #53500 LO 10325)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)







17
21-24

17
  DAWIDOWICZ Aleksandra (2010 #53499 LO 10324)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)







17
21-24

17
  GRAMSZ Klaudia (2013 #49576 LO 3810)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)







17
21-24

17
  MARDOSZ Zuzanna (2011 #50573 LO 150)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)







17
21-24

17
  SPŁAWSKA Lena (2011 #52821 LO 8965)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)







17
21-24

17
  STELMASZYK Anna (2013 #52694 LO 8416)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)







17
21-24

17
  USZKO Patrycja (2009 #53539 LO 10379)
KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP)







17
21-24

17
450 CHRUPCAŁA Hanna (2009 #46663 LO 3663)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
6
442




6
33-48

11
25-32

17
  ZALEWSKA Gabriela (2010 #52234 LO 5500)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
6
442




6
33-48

11
25-32

17
452 ROGALLA Wiktoria (2007 #47905 LO 3961)
ULKS RUCH Pniów (ŚLS)
18
392




11
25-32

6
33-48

17
453 HEROK Emilia (2009 #47059 LO 2519)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
11
412




11
25-32

6
33-48

17
  KĘSICKA Magdalena (2009 #52536 LO 7536)
GKS FALA Nowy Duninów (MAZ)
11
412




11
25-32

6
33-48

17
  PRZYBYSZ Oliwia (2009 #50346 LO 5507)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
11
412




11
25-32

6
33-48

17
456 PERZ Natalia (2007 #49650 LO )
()
34
305
17
21-24







17
457 ROSZCZAK Katarzyna (2007 #46424 LO 9566)
UKS IMPULS Zduny (WLP)
17
393




17
21-24



17
458 ZAJĄC Anna (2009 #46822 LO 1137)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
32
317


16
22-30





16
459 PISZCZYŃSKA Karina (2008 #49644 LO 1274)
MGLKS ODRA Oława (DŚL)
28
340


16
22-30





16
460 HAWEŁKO Marta (2011 #49957 LO 9878)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
15
399


15
23-30





15
  HAWEŁKO Nadia (2008 #47313 LO 238)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
15
399


15
23-30





15
  HAWEŁKO Sara (2009 #49956 LO 239)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
15
399


15
23-30





15
  JAGODZIŃSKA Magdalena (2010 #49959 LO 7197)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
15
399


15
23-30





15
464 HERBUT Martyna (2008 #52410 LO 6757)
ORŁY TEMIDY Domaradz (PKR)







14
23-27

14
  JUSTYNA Alicja (2011 #53498 LO 10323)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)







14
25

14
  MICHALEWSKA Laura (2011 #51996 LO 3720)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)







14
25

14
  ROMAŃCZYK Aleksandra (2010 #49351 LO 1758)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)







14
23-27

14
  STANKIEWICZ Daria (2010 #52412 LO 6759)
ORŁY TEMIDY Domaradz (PKR)







14
23-27

14
469 SUM Anna (2007 #50640 LO 6147)
KTS Brzozów (PKR)
25
350




14
23-27



14
470 GAC Lena (2010 #49639 LO 2664)
OLIMP Łęki Dukielskie (PKR)
14
404




14
23-27



14
471 SKOWROŃSKA Natalia (2011 #52180 LO 5103)
CKIS Skawina (MŁP)







12
25-28

12
472 CIEŚLAR Nadia (2008 #49536 LO 1099)
LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS)
6
442




6
33-48

6
33-48

12
  DEMKO Malwina (2008 #52870 LO 9121)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
6
442




6
33-48

6
33-48

12
  HEROK Karolina (2010 #47061 LO 2521)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
6
442




6
33-48

6
33-48

12
  ŁUKASZEWSKA Karolina (2008 #47682 LO 2849)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
6
442




6
33-48

6
33-48

12
  MERDA Marika (2009 #50343 LO 5505)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
6
442




6
33-48

6
33-48

12
  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna (2010 #50350 LO 5510)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
6
442




6
33-48

6
33-48

12
  ŚLEDZIEWSKA Natalia (2007 #48637 LO 5514)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
6
442




6
33-48

6
33-48

12
479 NOWAK Zuzanna (2007 #46466 LO )
()
12
411
12
25-28







12
480 BUGAŁA Ewa (2010 #48875 LO 2617)
SPORTOWIEC Częstochowa (ŚLS)







11
25-32

11
  REGULSKA Maja (2009 #50722 LO 1870)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)







11
25-32

11
  SZYMAŃSKA Hanna (2011 #49624 LO 1426)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)







11
25-32

11
  WIENCEK Wiktoria (2009 #49700 LO 4463)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)







11
25-32

11
  WSZOŁEK Weronika (2010 #47160 LO 2520)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)







11
25-32

11
485 GOŁOŚ Weronika (2007 #46097 LO )
()
31
322
11
25-32







11
486 KRASNA Wiktoria (2007 #47700 LO )
()
22
372
11
25-32







11
487 KARNKOWSKA Klementyna (2008 #51090 LO 6703)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
11
412




11
25-32



11
  LEŚNIEWSKA Karolina (2007 #52537 LO 7537)
GKS FALA Nowy Duninów (MAZ)
11
412




11
25-32



11
  WALTER Wanda (2007 #53021 LO 9654)
TTS Trzemeszno (WLP)
11
412




11
25-32



11
490 GAWRON Martyna (2009 #49215 LO 9881)
UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS)
11
430
11
25-32







11
  JANECZKO Aleksandra (2008 #45104 LO )
()
11
430
11
25-32







11
  TATYSIAK Julia (2010 #48328 LO 9903)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)
11
430
11
25-32







11
493 BARTOSZKO Nicol (2012 #49898 LO 5446)
UKS ŻAKI Taczanów (WLP)







9
29-32

9
  BIEDNA Patrycja (2010 #49949 LO 8105)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)







9
29-32

9
  PLESIAK Lena (2010 #51672 LO 2070)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)







9
29-32

9
496 MARCZAK Oliwia (2010 #52818 LO 8957)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)







7
33-40

7
  NAWROCKA Aleksandra (2011 #52823 LO 8967)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)







7
33-40

7
  PIWOŃSKA Natalia (2008 #45812 LO 989)
GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP)







7
33-40

7
  SPŁAWSKA Nadia (2011 #52822 LO 8966)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)







7
33-40

7
  SZUL Julia (2008 #47447 LO 988)
GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP)







7
33-40

7
501 WEIHS Oliwia (2008 #52729 LO 8620)
GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP)
7
440




7
33



7
502 LECHOWICZ Aleksandra (2009 #49216 LO 6623)
UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS)
7
441
7
33-40







7
503 JAWOREK Milena (2009 #44942 LO 8547)
ULKS Pławniowice (ŚLS)







6
33-48

6
  PIETRZYK Wanessa (2007 #47906 LO 3960)
ULKS RUCH Pniów (ŚLS)







6
33-48

6
  SIERAŃSKA Łucja (2008 #45933 LO 2906)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)







6
33-48

6
  WSZOŁEK Natalia (2012 #47161 LO 2518)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)







6
33-48

6
  ZARZYCKA Maja (2009 #52584 LO 9499)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)







6
33-48

6
508 FUNIOK Martyna (2007 #49581 LO )
()
17
397
6
33-48







6
509 IZYDOREK Patrycja (2009 #52233 LO 5499)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
6
442




6
33-48



6
  KOSIŃSKA Hanna (2011 #50730 LO 10919)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
6
442




6
33-48



6
  RONOWICZ Malwina (2009 #46998 LO 6377)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
6
442




6
33-48



6
  TYLKA Liljana (2010 #50351 LO 5516)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
6
442




6
33-48



6
513 JOHNSON Nicole (2007 #51038 LO 9592)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
6
457
6
33-48







6