Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 3 EW 1. GPP EW 2. GPP EW 3. GPP EWIMP IMP P-ty
1 KULPA Konrad (1994 #22944 LO 268)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
874
2

274
2

233
3-4

300
1

229
5-8
807
2 FLORAS Robert (1992 #11070 LO 3499)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
705
5
90
1
198
5-8

233
3-4

274
2

284
3-4
791
3 CHODORSKI Piotr (1991 #9732 LO 1169)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
914
1
90
1
300
1

274
2



185
9-16
759
4 MALICKI Szymon (1988 #4216 LO 7987)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
686
6

233
3-4

198
5-8

233
3-4

229
5-8
695
5 LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz (1985 #1428 LO 1177)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
731
3

108
29-32

198
5-8

233
3-4

185
9-16
616
6 KULCZYCKI Samuel (2002 #26357 LO 2761)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
710
4

205
PL

205
PL

205
PL

149
17-32
615
7 KUBIK Maciej (2003 #32623 LO 2762)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
468
19

168
PL

140
WS+WR

140
WS+WR

284
3-4
592
8 DOSZ Adam (1996 #23068 LO 111)
LKS POGOŃ Lębork (POM)
576
11

116
25-28
90
1
300
1

108
29-32

149
17-32
565
9 KOTOWSKI Tomasz (1998 #21000 LO 269)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
616
8

198
5-8

168
9-12

198
5-8

149
17-32
564
10 TOMICKI Jarosław (1980 #286 LO 3831)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
666
7

140
17-20

198
5-8

168
9-12

185
9-16
551
11 GOLLA Marco (1998 #43279 LO 7986)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
432
25

156
13-16

116
25-28
72
6
156
13-16

229
5-8
541
12 WIĘCEK Adrian (1995 #23844 LO 9357)
niestow. woj. POM (POM)
609
9

233
3-4

156
13-16

140
17-20

149
17-32
538
13 PEREK Jakub (1986 #1883 LO 710)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
606
10

218
PL

168
9-12

116
25-28

149
17-32
535
14 NALEPA Kamil (1999 #25737 LO 709)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
534
13
81
3
168
9-12
90
1
168
9-12
90
1
198
5-8

149
17-32
534
15 BAŃKOSZ Michał (1995 #18932 LO 10900)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
498
15

198
5-8

140
17-20

140
17-20

185
9-16
523
16 KRZYŻANOWSKI Michał (1986 #5220 LO 1229)
DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM)
474
18
90
1
116
25-28
90
1
97
33-36
90
1
198
5-8

185
9-16
499
17 GRELA Artur (2000 #32881 LO 57)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
458
20

130
21-24

130
21-24
90
1
168
9-12

185
9-16
483
18 WITKOWSKI Antoni (1994 #10126 LO 9358)
niestow. woj. MAZ (MAZ)
436
23

198
5-8
85
2
108
29-32
90
1
130
21-24

149
17-32
477
19 SZYMAŃSKI Filip (1983 #1818 LO 5411)
niestow. woj. MAZ (MAZ)
544
12

130
21-24

156
13-16

168
9-12

149
17-32
473
20 WOŚ Alan (1984 #582 LO 6202)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
443
21


85
2

90
1
198
5-8

185
9-16
468
21 GÓRAK Daniel (1983 #119 LO 6483)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
354
33



198
5-8

156
13-16
107
3-4

461
22 DOSZ Sławomir (1998 #26701 LO 1729)
WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU)
496
16

168
9-12

168
9-12

116
25-28

120
33-48
456
23 BIAŁEK Artur (1992 #14899 LO 6486)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
412
28
85
2
116
25-28

140
17-20
85
2
156
13-16

149
17-32
445
24 KREFT Damian (1996 #21600 LO 3)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
440
22
90
1
168
9-12
90
1
116
25-28
90
1
156
13-16

120
33-48
444
25 CHOJNOWSKI Patryk (1990 #5460 LO 1939)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
490
17





90
37-40

352
2
442
26 KUSIŃSKI Marcin (1971 #423 LO 2304)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
506
14

156
13-16

130
21-24

130
21-24

149
17-32
435
27 WĘDERLICH Damian (1998 #21076 LO 270)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
406
29
90
1
130
21-24
90
1
156
13-16
77
4


149
17-32
435
28 WALASZEK Przemysław (2000 #30084 LO 7177)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
400
30
90
1
140
17-20
18
33-40

90
1
140
17-20

149
17-32
429
29 WITKOWSKI Jakub (2001 #31250 LO 3060)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
436
24
81
3
168
9-12
73
5-6

90
1
108
29-32

149
17-32
425
30 NADOLSKI Łukasz (1993 #14747 LO 5)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
432
26

116
25-28

156
13-16



149
17-32
421
31 FELKEL Grzegorz (1998 #27829 LO 3814)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
413
27
85
2
130
21-24
90
1
97
33-36
81
3
168
9-12

120
33-48
418
32 DYJAS Jakub (1995 #15005 LO 281)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
220
141







400
1
400
33 WACHOWIAK Łukasz (2000 #29774 LO 713)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
390
31
90
1
140
17-20
85
2
130
21-24
85
2
116
25-28
110
3

386
34 MURAWSKI Michał (1995 #23836 LO 10829)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
337
37
85
2
140
17-20
81
3

90
1
116
25-28
120
1
120
33-48
376
35 TROKA Mateusz (1993 #14783 LO 1945)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
230
119


53
13-16
140
17-20
68
8
90
37-40
115
2
120
33-48
350
36 GRELA Paweł (1998 #32880 LO 611)
KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO)
243
98
90
1
97
33-36
16
41-48

90
1
130
21-24
120
1
120
33-48
347
37 UFNAL Mateusz (1997 #37254 LO 3059)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
339
35
62
9-12
156
13-16
85
2

73
5-6

105
4

346
38 ŻUK Arkadiusz (1999 #30565 LO 2865)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
337
36
85
2
108
29-32


85
2
130
21-24
107
3-4

345
39 LIS Daniel (1999 #31991 LO 90)
UKS Olesno (MŁP)
314
40
90
1
97
33-36
90
1
90
37-40
90
1
97
33-36
120
1
149
17-32
343
40 ZANDECKI Jan (2001 #30683 LO 7988)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
263
71
85
2
97
33-36
81
3

85
2

120
1
149
17-32
331
41 KUROWSKI Kamil (1996 #21230 LO 391)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
312
43
73
5-6

90
1
140
17-20
69
7-8

110
3

323
42 SPYCHAŁA Adrian (1996 #24941 LO 5026)
RLKTS OCHMAN Raszków (WLP)
318
39
90
1
108
29-32


90
1

120
1
120
33-48
318
43 BALCERZAK Marcin (1998 #25285 LO 3497)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
313
42
14
49-64
90
37-40
85
2
116
25-28
77
4

110
3

316
44 SOKOŁOWSKI Łukasz (2002 #34280 LO 3067)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
303
46
85
2
108
29-32
69
7-8
90
37-40
73
5-6

115
2

313
45 JANCZEWSKI Grzegorz (1986 #3442 LO 1672)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
302
47
85
2

85
2

90
1
97
33-36
120
1
120
33-48
302
46 POLAŃSKI Jakub (1998 #27152 LO 3853)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
264
69
90
1
90
37-40
90
1
97
33-36
77
4

107
3-4

294
47 MAJCHER Bartosz (1993 #18319 LO 4)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
268
66
85
2



85
2

120
1
120
33-48
290
48 PETAŚ Kacper (2000 #31599 LO 3057)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
326
38
73
5-6

81
3

85
2

120
1
120
33-48
286
49 MARCHLEWSKI Marcin (1978 #324 LO 1230)
DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM)
281
54
81
3

81
3

85
2

120
1

286
50 WERNER Jakub (2000 #28538 LO 277)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
279
57
77
4
97
33-36
72
6

40
17-24

115
2

284
51 WIŚNIEWSKI Karol (2000 #33388 LO 3889)
GMKS STRZELEC Frysztak (PKR)
305
45
77
4

90
1
108
29-32
57
9-16

98
5-8

283
52 ZAŁUSKI Jakub (1997 #23852 LO 2686)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
277
59
77
4

90
1



115
2

282
53 WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej (1996 #28330 LO 5025)
RLKTS OCHMAN Raszków (WLP)
267
67
81
3

85
2

50
16

115
2

281
54 DANIEL Artur (1982 #306 LO 1948)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
290
48
85
2



85
2

110
3

280
55 WŁODYKA Paweł (1983 #1533 LO 6)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
282
53
81
3



81
3

115
2

277
56 SAŁACIŃSKI Przemysław (1992 #19724 LO 4942)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ)
314
41
53
13-16

77
4

77
4

120
1
120
33-48
274
57 MICHAEL Daniel (1982 #575 LO 3503)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
274
60
62
9-12

69
7-8

85
2

120
1
120
33-48
274
58 KATAFIASZ Krzysztof (1999 #36318 LO 10850)
niestow. woj. WLP (WLP)
269
64
62
9-12

90
1
90
37-40
74
5

110
3

274
59 GALAS Michał (1995 #18980 LO 2681)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
286
50
81
3



85
2

107
3-4

273
60 JEMILIANOWICZ Bartosz (1995 #20998 LO 452)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
264
68
85
2

64
9-10

81
3

107
3-4

273
61 MAZUREK Wiesław (1980 #4931 LO 3216)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
260
73
77
4

85
2



110
3

272
62 JÓŹWIAK Norbert (1990 #17843 LO 5846)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
287
49
73
5-6

90
1
116
25-28
73
5-6

83
9-16

272
63 MICHALSKI Piotr (2003 #36881 LO 7189)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
256
76
73
5-6

77
4

81
3

110
3

268
64 MISZKURKA Jakub (2001 #31321 LO 1840)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
248
92
81
3

71
5-8

36
21-24

115
2

267
65 GŁUSZEK Wojciech (1996 #29056 LO 2682)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
281
55
85
2

81
3

81
3

101
5-6

267
66 WALENCKI Michał (1991 #19063 LO 5326)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
243
99
85
2

81
3

77
4

98
5-8

264
67 DWORAKOWSKI Rafał (1992 #10481 LO 5024)
RLKTS OCHMAN Raszków (WLP)
238
105
85
2

81
3

72
6

98
5-8

264
68 ZDZIENICKI Kamil (1987 #4664 LO 3890)
GMKS STRZELEC Frysztak (PKR)
140
334




90
1
140
17-20
120
1
120
33-48
260
69 DYKOWSKI Mateusz (1994 #9905 LO 404)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
260
72
81
3

81
3

65
9

98
5-8

260
70 SAGAN Jakub (1982 #311 LO 5848)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
194
189
40
17-24

69
7-8

69
7-8

107
3-4
120
33-48
258
71 STASZCZYK Konrad (2004 #42948 LO 3094)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
239
103
74
5

77
4

74
5

107
3-4

258
72 LEMIESZKA Artur (2003 #38049 LO 691)
Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
254
77
40
17-24

56
13-14

85
2
97
33-36
105
4

258
73 JANKOWSKI Jakub (2002 #33968 LO 717)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
278
58
77
4



81
3

100
6

258
74 RYBAK Damian (1995 #21928 LO 3854)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
254
78
74
5

77
4

81
3

98
5-8

256
75 ROMANOWSKI Marcin (1988 #18939 LO 8468)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
228
123


81
3

69
7-8

105
4

255
76 JURCZAK Michał (1989 #17347 LO 5417)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
264
70
57
9-16

85
2

72
6

98
5-8

255
77 ŁUCZYK Maciej (1997 #21298 LO 1780)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
220
139
65
9

65
9

74
5

115
2

254
78 DUDZICZ Adam (2001 #34855 LO 6186)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
235
112
65
9

77
4

72
6

105
4

254
79 ŁYŻWIŃSKI Jacek (1966 #47327 LO 3225)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
237
109
72
6

77
4

77
4

100
4-8

254
80 WRÓBEL Dariusz (1990 #12237 LO 3504)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
282
52
73
5-6

73
5-6

90
1
108
29-32


254
81 DURAJCZYK Tomasz (1979 #1221 LO 1776)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
163
270
72
6

74
5

17
33-48

107
3-4

253
82 KNAGA Łukasz (2003 #42303 LO 6548)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
253
81
81
3

40
17-24

74
5

98
5-8

253
83 GIERACH Jakub (1999 #27149 LO 3851)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
251
84
70
7

81
3

74
5

98
5-8

253
84 CHMIELOWSKI Jakub (2003 #40406 LO 4857)
KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)
247
93
71
5-8

81
3

74
5

98
5-8

253
85 CHOJNACKI Jakub (1999 #34556 LO 7167)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
253
82
85
2
90
37-40
85
2
90
37-40
73
5-6

63
17-24

253
86 SMOLUK Kamil (1997 #29847 LO 7710)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
252
83
69
7-8

69
7-8

85
2

96
7-8

250
87 CHŁODNICKI Piotr (2002 #36314 LO 716)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
229
122
70
7

70
7

74
5

105
4

249
88 MAKAJEW Maciej (1997 #33272 LO 5185)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
249
89
25
25-32

74
5

77
4

98
5-8

249
89 ŚWIERCZEK Damian (1989 #6083 LO 8793)
KS LIMA Pruszków (MAZ)
232
116
71
5-8

71
5-8

62
9-12
90
37-40
88
9-12

249
90 CZERWIŃSKI Bartosz (2001 #32657 LO 276)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
273
62
81
3

85
2

68
8

83
9-16

249
91 STECYSZYN Jakub (2003 #34803 LO 881)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
258
74
62
9-12

10
65-96

69
7-8
108
29-32
78
13-16

248
92 FURMAN Andrzej (1969 #799 LO 429)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
309
44
68
8



81
3

98
5-8

247
93 NAJDER Szymon (2001 #34877 LO 708)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
241
102
65
9

72
6

77
4

97
7

246
94 KOWAL Mateusz (1988 #9388 LO 2177)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
243
100
40
17-24

77
4

70
7

98
5-8

245
95 RUDOMINA Kamil (1992 #11802 LO 1822)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)
195
188


73
5-6

64
9-10

107
3-4

244
96 JEMILIANOWICZ Sebastian (1997 #23794 LO 626)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
227
126
77
4

53
13-16

62
9-12

105
4

244
97 KOPECKI Andrzej (2002 #35343 LO 718)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
232
117
74
5

61
11

68
8

102
5

244
98 OLBRYCHT Michał (2004 #39312 LO 1753)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
250
87
71
5-8

57
9-16

81
3

92
9

244
99 WOJTYŁA Norbert (2001 #29988 LO 2935)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
226
128
77
4

17
33-46

68
8

98
5-8

243
100 SINICKI Maciej (1993 #19006 LO 6169)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
233
115
73
5-6

53
13-16

62
9-12

107
3-4

242
101 BŁĄKAŁA Paweł (1998 #35854 LO 1938)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
207
170
74
5

70
7

40
17-24

98
5-8

242
102 LISIECKI Mateusz (1994 #23394 LO 2180)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
254
79
77
4

72
6

81
3

83
9-16

241
103 KOLASA Szymon (2003 #38394 LO 1200)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
280
56
81
3


97
33-36


63
17-24

241
104 OLEJNIK Mikołaj (2003 #39270 LO 444)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
230
120
69
7-8

69
7-8

73
5-6

98
5-8

240
105 SMOLIŃSKI Kamil (1994 #26783 LO 6499)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
203
176
71
5-8

40
17-24

71
5-8

98
5-8

240
106 CZERNECKI Robert (2003 #37817 LO 7593)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
248
91
53
13-16

71
5-8

81
3

88
9-12

240
107 KALINOWSKI Mateusz (1995 #27224 LO 48)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
141
331
17
33-48

62
9-12

62
9-12

115
2

239
108 TATARCZUCH Rafał (1998 #31993 LO 94)
UKS Olesno (MŁP)
239
104


81
3

70
7

88
9-12

239
109 WASYLKOWSKI Nestor (1992 #9733 LO 6987)
KU AZS AWF Wrocław (DŚL)
156
285
90
1
156
13-16




83
9-16

239
110 GRZĘBKA Mikołaj (1999 #34105 LO 2917)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
238
108
56
13-14

72
6

59
12

107
3-4

238
111 KUŹMICZ Jakub (2000 #36419 LO 3056)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
224
133
62
9-12

69
7-8

69
7-8

100
6

238
112 ZOCHNIAK Jakub (2002 #37932 LO 1684)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
193
193
68
8

53
13-16

72
6

98
5-8

238
113 KOTYL Wojciech (1996 #23869 LO 2922)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
210
160
70
7

51
15-16

85
2

83
9-16

238
114 SAŁAMASZEK Dariusz (2000 #38609 LO 3631)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
203
177
74
5

64
9-10

65
9

98
5-8

237
115 KRZYWNIAK Jakub (2002 #37359 LO 720)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
257
75
72
6



70
7

95
8

237
116 PAWELEC Filip (1999 #38505 LO 7215)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
274
61
73
5-6

60
11-12

81
3

83
9-16

237
117 BANACHOWICZ Aleksander (1994 #17287 LO 1810)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)
182
226
44
17-20

69
7-8

69
7-8

98
5-8

236
118 FLAUMENHAFT Jacek (1976 #650 LO 5415)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
214
155
71
5-8

57
9-16



107
3-4

235
119 WITKOWSKI Mateusz (1990 #12891 LO 457)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
215
149
64
9-10

73
5-6

44
17-20

98
5-8

235
120 KLESZCZ Krzesimir (1995 #29709 LO 2683)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
230
121
62
9-12

85
2



88
9-12

235
121 POŁOSZCZAŃSKI Dawid (1998 #32271 LO 3911)
niestow. woj. OPO (OPO)
251
85
73
5-6

73
5-6

73
5-6

88
9-12

234
122 LATAŁA Łukasz (1984 #38367 LO 8512)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
215
146
53
13-16

62
9-12

70
7

100
4-8

232
123 LIGOWSKI Kacper (2001 #35389 LO 705)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
222
137
68
8

65
9

72
6

92
9

232
124 LEWANDOWSKI Patryk (2003 #44643 LO 1891)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
231
118
77
4

77
4

77
4



231
125 KAIM Adrian (1997 #26475 LO 1150)
KS SPEKTRUM Słopnice (MŁP)
222
138
62
9-12

18
33-40

53
13-16

115
2

230
126 KULPA Maksymilian (1989 #8862 LO 7521)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
115
408
53
13-16

62
9-12



115
2

230
127 CIOSEK Szymon (2001 #38094 LO 8154)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
192
197
68
8

62
9-12

62
9-12

100
4-8

230
128 SZULC Krzysztof (2002 #44818 LO 2432)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
188
213
56
13-14

70
7

62
9-12

98
5-8

230
129 MATKOWSKI Jakub (2003 #38775 LO 443)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
254
80
44
17-20

77
4

70
7

83
9-16

230
130 BADOWSKI Marek (1997 #25359 LO 756)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
340
34







229
5-8
229
131 SELERSKI Mateusz (1996 #34260 LO 5732)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
200
183
62
9-12

40
17-24

62
9-12

105
4

229
132 WARPAS Błażej (2001 #37022 LO 2866)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
211
158
65
9

81
3

65
9

83
9-16

229
133 GUTKOWSKI Michał (1977 #15907 LO 6636)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
130
359


68
8

62
9-12

98
5-8

228
134 KOWALCZYK Bartosz (2002 #33481 LO 5857)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
228
124
60
11-12

85
2

53
13-16

83
9-16

228
135 KOZERA Paweł (1996 #32690 LO 3118)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
226
129
77
4



68
8

83
9-16

228
136 BĄK Sebastian (1993 #24808 LO 116)
LZS ODRA Kąty Opolskie (OPO)
237
110
53
13-16

62
9-12

77
4

88
9-12

227
137 SZCZERBA Damian (2001 #39428 LO 2214)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)
215
147


77
4

60
11-12

88
9-12

225
138 BOLSĘGA Paweł (1994 #25101 LO 1148)
KS SPEKTRUM Słopnice (MŁP)
224
132
62
9-12

85
2

77
4

46
25-32

224
139 GAMROT Patryk (1998 #29055 LO 3910)
niestow. woj. OPO (OPO)
205
173


53
13-16

69
7-8

101
5-6

223
140 SPOREK Szymon (2004 #40063 LO 1752)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
215
148
57
9-16

68
8

57
9-16

98
5-8

223
141 BRACHA Michał (1978 #4912 LO 3966)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
238
107
70
7

70
7

68
8

83
9-16

223
142 KAPIK Krzysztof (1999 #28523 LO 3339)
BISTS Bielsko-Biała (ŚLS)
242
101
69
7-8

81
3

73
5-6



223
143 BARBACHOWSKI Jacek (1998 #29771 LO 7474)
MUKS Gąbin (MAZ)
226
130
62
9-12

62
9-12

62
9-12

98
5-8

222
144 ALOT Maksymilian (2004 #37765 LO 394)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
222
136
53
13-16

63
10

81
3

78
13-16

222
145 KAMIŃSKI Mikołaj (1995 #19416 LO 7796)
MIĘDZY INNYMI Wołomin (MAZ)
111
418


40
17-24

71
5-8

110
3

221
146 ADAMCZYK Paweł (1995 #18797 LO 7985)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
214
154
25
25-32

60
11-12

62
9-12

98
5-8

220
147 ZELEK Dawid (2002 #41542 LO 2226)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)
210
161
69
7-8

56
13-14

73
5-6

78
13-16

220
148 STĄPÓR Dawid (1998 #34944 LO 3964)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
246
95
62
9-12

74
5



83
9-16

219
149 MACIĄG Dominik (2003 #43003 LO 6312)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
219
144
77
4

73
5-6

69
7-8



219
150 JĘDRZEJAK Patryk (2000 #38213 LO 821)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
215
150


77
4

40
17-24

101
5-6

218
151 BIELICKI Jakub (2001 #40442 LO 1886)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
207
171
69
7-8

62
9-12



87
11

218
152 KORCZAK Damian (2003 #38245 LO 1203)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
190
207
57
9-16

70
7

44
17-20

90
10

217
153 DRZEWIECKI Łukasz (2001 #34899 LO 5845)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
201
182
53
13-16

65
9

40
17-24

98
5-8

216
154 MARCINIAK Szymon (2001 #36493 LO 706)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
233
114
50
16

63
10

65
9

87
11

215
155 FILBRANDT Tomasz (1990 #10690 LO 1941)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
227
125


59
12

70
7

86
11-12

215
156 BALCERZAK Dawid (2000 #31024 LO 3614)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
210
162
40
17-24

64
9-10

68
8

83
9-16

215
157 ELIASZ Adrian (1981 #6451 LO 2492)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
138
339
40
17-24

25
25-32

73
5-6

101
5-6

214
158 JANKOWSKI Igor (2004 #40291 LO 3062)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
201
181
62
9-12

53
13-16

53
13-16

97
7

212
159 GRYK Konrad (2006 #45089 LO 7181)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
187
216
62
9-12

62
9-12



88
9-12

212
160 MYSZEWSKI Adrian (1975 #978 LO 1537)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
149
305
25
25-32

62
9-12

62
9-12

88
9-12

212
161 BIELECKI Patryk (2004 #40979 LO 1915)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
233
113
69
7-8

62
9-12

81
3



212
162 LEBRECHT Bartosz (1996 #18307 LO 6496)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
219
143


62
9-12

71
5-8

78
13-16

211
163 SELERSKI Damian (1994 #34259 LO 5730)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
209
166
62
9-12

71
5-8

25
25-32

78
13-16

211
164 DZIUBA Patryk (2003 #37169 LO 1191)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
238
106
71
5-8

72
6

68
8



211
165 MAŁACHOWSKI Michał (2002 #34137 LO 274)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
210
163
72
6



40
17-24

98
5-8

210
166 WALOWSKI Mateusz (1995 #20017 LO 7010)
GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
172
244
59
12

68
8

45
17-20

83
9-16

210
167 KOPCZYK Hubert (1998 #31823 LO 1768)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
217
145
30
21-30

74
5

57
9-16

78
13-16

209
168 WOŹNIAK Jarosław (1986 #9798 LO 4192)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
236
111


63
10

90
1

56
17-32

209
169 MANTERYS Paweł (1988 #4892 LO 8852)
UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM)
116
400
63
10



53
13-16

92
9

208
170 PYRA Kacper (2002 #43298 LO 445)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
188
214
60
11-12



60
11-12

88
9-12

208
171 MAĆKOWIAK Wojciech (1982 #1530 LO 2157)
KS POGOŃ Mogilno (KPM)
251
86
64
9-10

74
5

70
7



208
172 ZŁOTKOWSKI Tomasz (2000 #39688 LO 5473)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
189
209
53
13-16

53
13-16

53
13-16

101
5-6

207
173 PLEWIK Miłosz (2004 #38328 LO 5956)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)
165
264
40
17-24

69
7-8

17
33-48

98
5-8

207
174 SOSNOWSKI Grzegorz (1960 #8295 LO 8752)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
207
168
62
9-12

62
9-12

62
9-12

83
9-16

207
175 KĘDZIERSKI Piotr (1984 #701 LO 8745)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
207
169
62
9-12

53
13-16

62
9-12

83
9-16

207
176 PRZYBYŁ Michał (2004 #37408 LO 1685)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
205
174
59
12

62
9-12

62
9-12

83
9-16

207
177 KRZYŚKA Dominik (1996 #39438 LO 3623)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
165
261
40
17-24

68
8

55
14

83
9-16

206
178 MAJCHRZAK Aleksander (2004 #35586 LO 3090)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
163
269
53
13-16

70
7

40
17-24

83
9-16

206
179 WANDACHOWICZ Michał (2006 #37267 LO 1303)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
214
153
77
4

60
11-12

69
7-8



206
180 MASŁOWSKI Jakub (1996 #21748 LO 1731)
WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU)
85
530
85
2





120
1
120
33-48
205
181 LITWINIUK Marcin (1990 #12461 LO 2306)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
210
164
90
1





115
2

205
182 SAWOCH Artur (1972 #5081 LO 1745)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
203
178


74
5

61
11

70
18

205
183 TRELA Mateusz (1990 #15731 LO 1539)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
249
90
40
17-24

73
5-6

69
7-8

63
17-24

205
184 LIBERACKI Artur (1974 #47931 LO 7523)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
204
175
73
5-6

69
7-8

62
9-12

63
17-24

205
185 KAWIAK Krystian (1999 #28985 LO 3055)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
175
241
47
17-18

62
9-12



95
8

204
186 KOŁEK Maciej (2004 #35303 LO 6549)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
155
286
40
17-24

53
13-16

62
9-12

88
9-12

203
187 ZAKRZYŃSKI Dominik (1999 #32563 LO 2480)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)
188
211
40
17-24

53
13-16

72
6

78
13-16

203
188 PISZCZATOWSKI Paweł (1999 #30482 LO 7176)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
270
63
77
4

53
13-16

73
5-6



203
189 LILIEN Aleksander (2002 #36955 LO 3839)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
184
223
53
13-16

53
13-16

40
17-24

96
7-8

202
190 DZIDA Henryk (1964 #2512 LO 1956)
TEAM TENIS Białogard (ZPM)
180
229
64
9-10

60
11-12

56
13-14

78
13-16

202
191 MAJCHRZAK Adrian (1999 #26198 LO 5018)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
163
266
71
5-8



53
13-16

78
13-16

202
192 KRÓLIKOWSKI Bartosz (2000 #36485 LO 4798)
ULKS Lachowice (MŁP)
227
127
77
4

62
9-12

53
13-16

63
17-24

202
193 KOLMAN Marcin (1997 #29878 LO 824)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
138
341
25
25-32

73
5-6

40
17-24

88
9-12

201
194 MALECHA Maciej (2001 #37670 LO 2352)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
201
180
69
7-8

69
7-8

62
9-12

63
17-24

201
195 GALUS Mateusz (2001 #29861 LO 4237)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
191
204
70
7

68
8

53
13-16

63
17-24

201
196 CHRZEŚCIAN Radosław (2002 #38501 LO 2311)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
224
134
81
3

60
11-12

60
11-12



201
197 SZYMANEK Bartłomiej (1993 #20599 LO 5540)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
191
206
40
17-24

53
13-16



107
3-4

200
198 BŁACHNIO Piotr (2004 #38472 LO 7340)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
170
248
53
13-16

64
9-10

53
13-16

83
9-16

200
199 MOJKA Piotr (1994 #24699 LO 4665)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
157
281
64
9-10

40
17-24

53
13-16

83
9-16

200
200 SUŁKOWSKI Karol (2005 #42142 LO 7145)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
121
387
40
17-24



81
3

78
13-16

199
201 WOŁOWIECKI Mariusz (2000 #31598 LO 2587)
UMKTS LOB Dęblin (LLS)
205
172
69
7-8

40
17-24

73
5-6

56
17-32

198
202 KOZIEŁ Paweł (1993 #18856 LO 2303)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
184
220




77
4

120
1

197
203 KOSIŃSKI Dawid (2001 #35317 LO 343)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)
175
240




77
4

115
2
120
33-48
197
204 WELKE Daniel (1974 #5675 LO 5286)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
202
179
53
13-16

25
27-28

61
11

83
9-16

197
205 MALIK Mateusz (1992 #21899 LO 4210)
niestow. woj. MŁP (MŁP)
212
156
62
9-12

72
6

62
9-12

63
17-24

197
206 WIŚNIEWSKI Tomasz (1993 #14079 LO 1674)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
177
237
81
3





115
2

196
207 KITA Jan (1991 #12951 LO 8511)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
250
88


68
8

72
6

56
17-32

196
208 ZWIERZ Przemysław (1996 #22718 LO 3857)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
193
195
72
6

40
17-24

40
17-24

83
9-16

195
209 WNĘK Stanisław (2004 #36532 LO 675)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
167
255
56
13-14

51
15-16

56
13-14

83
9-16

195
210 ŻUBEREK Jakub (2001 #35900 LO 5923)
LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
167
256
14
49-64

61
11

51
15-16

83
9-16

195
211 GUMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2003 #43410 LO 3836)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
184
224
53
13-16

53
13-16

17
33-48

88
9-12

194
212 KUJAWA Filip (1998 #28820 LO 5289)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
209
165
72
6



59
12

63
17-24

194
213 BERNACKI Łukasz (1993 #22544 LO 5496)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
184
221
62
9-12

53
13-16

69
7-8

63
17-24

194
214 BRIEGER Michał (1983 #5268 LO 4660)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
150
304
70
7

40
17-24

40
17-24

83
9-16

193
215 WALA Krzysztof (1982 #22885 LO 952)
MLUKS WAKMET Bodzanów (OPO)
198
186
62
9-12



53
13-16

78
13-16

193
216 KLIMCZEWSKI Jakub (2002 #37522 LO 3064)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
168
254
53
13-16

62
9-12

53
13-16

78
13-16

193
217 GDULA Adam (1977 #46737 LO 2471)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)
208
167
53
13-16

62
9-12

68
8

63
17-24

193
218 BOGACZ Wojciech (2004 #40584 LO 6541)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
193
194
53
13-16

77
4

40
17-24

63
17-24

193
219 BOŻEK Patryk (1999 #32843 LO 7792)
MIĘDZY INNYMI Wołomin (MAZ)
94
483
77
4

17
33-48



98
5-8

192
220 MADEJ Łukasz (2000 #33727 LO 1630)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
212
157
19
31-40

57
9-16

57
9-16

78
13-16

192
221 STĄPOR Rafał (1999 #34411 LO 1186)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
177
236
57
9-16

57
9-16

19
31-36

78
13-16

192
222 ZALEWSKI Mateusz (2005 #40234 LO 725)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
192
196
48
17

81
3

63
10



192
223 PODSIADŁO Maciej (1989 #9705 LO 3971)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
81
545


81
3



110
3

191
224 JARKOWSKI Marcin (1975 #894 LO 7170)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
90
500


90
1



101
5-6

191
225 PISZCZATOWSKI Maciej (2000 #33613 LO 7175)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
165
263
62
9-12

18
33-40

40
17-24

88
9-12

190
226 PIEGZA Adrian (2000 #38248 LO 6535)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
148
313
62
9-12

25
25-32

40
17-24

88
9-12

190
227 ZAWIŚLAK Maksymilian (2005 #40211 LO 2277)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
142
329
18
33-43

62
9-12

62
9-12

63
17-24

187
228 MICHNA Dawid (2005 #37746 LO 4432)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
197
187
53
13-16

74
5

60
11-12



187
229 SZYMAŃSKI Jakub (2001 #38440 LO 1887)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
191
203
62
9-12

53
13-16

53
13-16

71
17-18

186
230 ŻABIŃSKI Marcin (1990 #23657 LO 571)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)
123
382
53
13-16

70
7



63
17-24

186
231 WANG Zeng Yi (1983 #10124 LO 7178)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)







120
1
185
9-16
185
232 WASIAK Damian (1997 #27979 LO 3171)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)
137
344
44
17-20

40
17-24

53
13-16

88
9-12

185
233 BUCZEK Rafał (1975 #41886 LO 2076)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
156
284
51
15-16

56
13-14

44
17-20

78
13-16

185
234 OLSZEWSKI Marcin (2001 #29505 LO 7174)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
194
192
81
3



25
25-32

78
13-16

184
235 SEROKA Szymon (2001 #30367 LO 1185)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
225
131
57
9-16

57
9-16

70
7



184
236 CIOCH Błażej (1987 #10741 LO 104)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
194
191
69
7-8

53
13-16

62
9-12



184
237 ŚLIWIŃSKI Marcin (1994 #35312 LO 6643)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
140
335
40
17-24

60
11-12

40
17-24

83
9-16

183
238 STACH Wojciech (1986 #13992 LO 676)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
181
227
51
15-16

70
7

56
13-14

56
17-32

182
239 GAŁECKI Paweł (1989 #44218 LO 7603)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
154
288


40
17-24

53
13-16

88
9-12

181
240 BARANOWSKI Jakub (2000 #35757 LO 3776)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
158
276
65
9

40
17-24

53
13-16

63
17-24

181
241 SZCZEPANEK Karol (1999 #40428 LO 831)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
185
219
62
9-12

40
17-24

27
25-28

78
13-16

180
242 KOWALSKI Wojciech (1982 #2893 LO 6190)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
247
94
72
6

68
8

40
17-24



180
243 FORMELA Rafał (2007 #44598 LO 399)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
150
303


61
11

40
17-24

78
13-16

179
244 DĄBROWSKI Jakub (2001 #40244 LO 1171)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
147
314
44
17-20

35
19-27

57
9-16

78
13-16

179
245 STAŃCZUK Mateusz (2001 #30871 LO 86)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
179
231
52
15

68
8

59
12



179
246 BARANOWSKI Mateusz (2000 #28197 LO 4191)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
178
233
40
17-24

40
17-24

40
17-24

98
5-8

178
247 MAJCHRZAK Michał (1999 #35585 LO 4050)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
126
372
40
17-24

40
17-24



98
5-8

178
248 SZALIŃSKI Mikołaj (2000 #29675 LO 4378)
GUKS ORZEŁ Siedlin (MAZ)
154
290
25
25-32

53
13-16



98
5-8

176
249 BARAN Robert (1972 #20416 LO 7500)
UKS Wola Osowińska (LLS)
149
307


40
17-24

53
13-16

83
9-16

176
250 PŁUSA Robert (1973 #38100 LO 8515)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
93
489
40
17-24

53
13-16



83
9-16

176
251 REDZIMSKI Miłosz (2006 #42104 LO 765)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
175
239
90
1



85
2



175
252 MASTERNAK Jan (1996 #38366 LO 10804)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
74
583




74
5

100
4-8

174
253 KRAWCZYK Mateusz (1991 #8754 LO 6929)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
169
252
62
9-12

29
25-26



83
9-16

174
254 LIWSKI Krzysztof (1995 #17581 LO 6019)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)
165
259




74
5

98
5-8

172
255 LINEK Adam (2004 #41866 LO 843)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
192
199
40
17-24

69
7-8

27
25-28

63
17-24

172
256 BEDNARZ Patryk (1991 #35925 LO 7628)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS)
199
185
63
10

53
13-16

53
13-16

56
17-32

172
257 GLANOWSKI Jakub (1987 #43010 LO 358)
DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS)
189
210
53
13-16

40
17-24

40
17-24

78
13-16

171
258 JANOWICZ Piotr (1973 #43138 LO 154)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
171
246


40
17-24

53
13-16

78
13-16

171
259 LISTEK Damian (1984 #42796 LO 4990)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI)
171
247
62
9-12

53
13-16

40
17-24

56
17-32

171
260 KLOCEK Kamil (1999 #29447 LO 1174)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
192
198
57
9-16

57
9-16

57
9-16

48
25-29

171
261 CHRZĄSZCZ Wojciech (2000 #32051 LO 2574)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
211
159
62
9-12

34
23-24

63
10

46
25-32

171
262 KACZMAREK Krzysztof (1971 #427 LO 435)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
286
51
81
3

90
1





171
263 MAJEWSKI Krzysztof (2004 #44174 LO 7290)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
117
398
25
27-28

36
21-24

56
13-14

78
13-16

170
264 ŁĄCKI Marek (1984 #13257 LO 2627)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
151
298
56
13-14

44
17-20

51
15-16

63
17-24

170
265 SUŁKOWSKI Bartosz (2002 #29061 LO 7144)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
268
65
85
2



85
2



170
266 LIS Jakub (2003 #42102 LO 5413)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
167
257
53
13-16

53
13-16

14
49-64

63
17-24

169
267 MATEREK Kacper (2002 #36513 LO 405)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
155
287
40
17-24

53
13-16

53
13-16

63
17-24

169
268 SAWICKI Grzegorz (1977 #47115 LO 584)
KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO)
152
296
53
13-16

21
29-32

53
13-16

63
17-24

169
269 BUCHALSKI Antoni (2004 #43133 LO 1852)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
131
358
44
17-20

62
9-12

25
25-32

63
17-24

169
270 SKRZYPEK Grzegorz (1996 #32339 LO 6299)
POLONIA Wilczkowice (MŁP)
186
217
18
33-40

70
7

53
13-16

46
25-32

169
271 TWARDOWSKI Szymon (1997 #21757 LO 4705)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
143
323


40
17-24

40
17-24

88
9-12

168
272 WAJDA Hubert (2003 #40946 LO 448)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
138
340


36
21-24

44
17-20

88
9-12

168
273 RACHWAŁ Antoni (2004 #39269 LO 447)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
101
451
44
17-20

36
21-24

21
29-32

88
9-12

168
274 MISIAK Mateusz (1995 #35252 LO 3326)
POLITECHNIKA Gliwice (ŚLS)
97
472
40
17-24

40
17-24

17
33-48

88
9-12

168
275 PRUS-STROWSKI Karol (1986 #1189 LO 1673)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
245
97




85
2

83
9-16

168
276 KUBIC Marcin (1996 #29497 LO 1397)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
90
495


46
17-19

44
17-20

78
13-16

168
277 RUTKOWSKI Mateusz (2004 #38442 LO 1890)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
191
202
53
13-16

53
13-16

62
9-12



168
278 WOZBANOWICZ Dawid (1997 #32888 LO 1946)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
168
253
68
8

40
17-24

60
11-12



168
279 STRZEJA Andrzej (1971 #31071 LO 5471)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
135
349
25
25-32

27
25-28

62
9-12

78
13-16

167
280 POLUS Bartosz (1985 #2056 LO 2178)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
192
200
70
7

34
23-24



63
17-24

167
281 BŁASZCZYK Marcel (2007 #40511 LO 3860)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
223
135
25
25-32

72
6

70
7



167
282 WOSKOWICZ Marcin (1994 #15894 LO 271)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
183
225
68
8





98
5-8

166
283 TRACZYK Mateusz (1992 #10697 LO 411)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
194
190
40
17-24



63
10

63
17-24

166
284 LICA Marcin (1979 #5 LO 4663)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
123
379
53
13-16

53
13-16

17
33-48

60
17-27

166
285 WYSZYŃSKI Szymon (2000 #36880 LO 10571)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
77
570




77
4

88
9-12

165
286 KRUKAR Piotr (2003 #36660 LO 1754)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
142
330
30
21-30

35
19-27

44
17-20

86
11-12

165
287 JÓŹWIAK Dawid (1999 #27519 LO 7555)
BŁĘKITNI Niechłód (WLP)
170
249
62
9-12

20
31-32



83
9-16

165
288 JURZAK Łukasz (1983 #9754 LO 4748)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
180
230
15
49-56

62
9-12

40
17-24

63
17-24

165
289 MICHALCZYK Jakub (1998 #24070 LO 7134)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
165
260
40
17-24



62
9-12

63
17-24

165
290 DOBRZAŃSKI Mirosław (1956 #994 LO 1815)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)
215
151
73
5-6

64
9-10

27
25-28



164
291 KRYMSKI Marek (1991 #42537 LO 10867)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
62
651




62
9-12

101
5-6

163
292 JADACH Oskar (2002 #36670 LO 3357)
LZS SKS Raszówka (DŚL)
161
273
36
21-24

44
17-20

17
33-48

83
9-16

163
293 PRZYBYŁ Mateusz (1988 #13316 LO 367)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
118
397
40
17-24

60
11-12

18
35-36

63
17-24

163
294 WALENCKI Wojciech (1993 #21818 LO 5327)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
188
212
44
17-20



63
10

56
17-32

163
295 KUCHARSKI Maciej (1999 #33371 LO 2138)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
163
267
70
7

40
17-24

53
13-16



163
296 ŁUKASIEWICZ Jacek (1970 #12933 LO 2083)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
64
629




64
9-10

98
5-8

162
297 SZCZEPANEK Michał (1999 #27296 LO 6058)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
99
454


74
5

25
25-32

63
17-24

162
298 ZAPAŁA Krzysztof (2001 #38096 LO 8155)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
162
272
53
13-16

39
21

53
13-16

56
17-32

162
299 PAWŁOWSKI Rafał (2005 #40203 LO 5863)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
123
379
53
13-16

53
13-16

17
33-48

56
17-32

162
300 PIECH Paweł (1995 #28843 LO 2677)
SKS UNIA Kalety (ŚLS)
82
541
40
17-24

25
25-32

17
33-48

96
7-8

161
301 KOŁODZIEJ Krystian (2004 #39675 LO 1201)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
152
297
44
17-20



30
21-30

86
11-12

160
302 STĘPIŃSKI Piotr (1996 #25512 LO 3169)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)
158
277


53
13-16

44
17-20

63
17-24

160
303 LEMAŃSKI Stanisław (2003 #34869 LO 4671)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
125
374
60
11-12

40
17-24

25
25-32

60
17-27

160
304 PISZCZATOWSKI Łukasz (2007 #44013 LO 5354)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
105
439
40
17-24

25
25-32

40
17-24

78
13-16

158
305 RUDO Adam (2003 #35661 LO 7403)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
80
553
40
17-24

40
17-24



78
13-16

158
306 JURCZUK Michał (2007 #44430 LO 7718)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
80
554
40
17-24

40
17-24



78
13-16

158
307 TOMASZUK Tomasz (1997 #21229 LO 1950)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
215
152
77
4

18
33-37



63
17-24

158
308 KWODAWSKI Bartosz (1980 #999 LO 3817)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
246
96
81
3

77
4





158
309 WRZOSEK Andrzej (1972 #9173 LO 1006)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
154
289


53
13-16

40
17-24

63
17-24

156
310 DEIGSLER Michał (1993 #34531 LO 4176)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
151
300


51
15-16

42
19-20

63
17-24

156
311 TWORKOWSKI Piotr (1975 #52573 LO 7836)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
133
354
53
13-16

40
17-24

40
17-24

63
17-24

156
312 KUŹMA Krystian (2006 #48972 LO 7713)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
111
419
40
17-24

18
33-40

53
13-16

63
17-24

156
313 STAŃKO Dominik (2001 #31079 LO 1634)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
122
385
57
9-16

35
19-27

30
21-30

63
17-24

155
314 KIEŁBASA Wojciech (2001 #36875 LO 87)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
153
293
55
14

50
16

48
17

50
26

155
315 PATEJCZUK Szymon (2006 #46498 LO 7191)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
172
245
69
7-8

40
17-24



46
25-32

155
316 KĄDZIELA Marek (1982 #288 LO 3340)
BISTS Bielsko-Biała (ŚLS)
141
332




53
13-16

101
5-6

154
317 ROKITA Gracjan (1989 #47268 LO 5172)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI)
127
368
25
25-32

46
18



83
9-16

154
318 GAŁUSZKA Jacek (1972 #661 LO 1767)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
137
345
30
21-30

47
17-18

44
17-20

63
17-24

154
319 RYŁÓW Mariusz (1977 #10167 LO 1790)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
166
258
73
5-6

44
17-20

36
21-24



153
320 ŻARSKI Paweł (1992 #25627 LO 6932)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
177
235
25
25-32

42
19-20

47
17-18

63
17-24

152
321 KIEŁBIK Michał (1984 #28790 LO 7605)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
128
363
17
33-48

53
13-16

36
21-24

63
17-24

152
322 SMELA Sylwester (2004 #40158 LO 7442)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
89
505
60
11-12



29
25-26

63
17-24

152
323 KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2004 #39700 LO 2433)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
131
357
25
25-32

53
13-16

53
13-16

46
25-32

152
324 CHUDY Marcin (1996 #31912 LO 3616)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
135
350
15
49-56



52
15

83
9-16

150
325 URBAN Wojciech (1999 #33486 LO 4183)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
172
243


47
17-18

57
13

46
25-32

150
326 KAPROŃ Łukasz (1993 #16203 LO 6188)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
29
944




29
25-26

120
1

149
327 WARDZYŃSKI Marian (1973 #4536 LO 7505)
UKS Wola Osowińska (LLS)
149
306


40
17-24

53
13-16

56
17-32

149
328 NOWAK Emil (2001 #35831 LO 2864)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
149
308
40
17-24

53
13-16

40
17-24

56
17-32

149
329 LEFEK Sylwester (1968 #47266 LO 5174)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI)
149
309
40
17-24

53
13-16

25
25-32

56
17-32

149
330 CIOŁKOWSKI Paweł (2002 #37427 LO 7342)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
153
294
40
17-24

25
25-32

25
25-32

83
9-16

148
331 PORĘBA Sylwester (1972 #5959 LO 5738)
JASTRZĄB Boguszów-Gorce (DŚL)
109
428
17
33-48

56
13-14

36
21-24

56
17-32

148
332 KOWALSKI Mateusz (1991 #14622 LO 9309)
GLKS BURZA Pawlikowice (ŁDZ)
163
268
25
25-32

62
9-12

40
17-24

46
25-32

148
333 PŁACHTA Norbert (2002 #38504 LO 7225)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
146
317
69
7-8

77
4





146
334 ORACZ Michał (2000 #27286 LO 5696)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
62
651




62
9-12

83
9-16

145
335 MROZEK Krzysztof (1999 #31535 LO 366)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
150
302
40
17-24

38
21-22

42
19-20

63
17-24

145
336 KOTYL Krzysztof (1990 #18376 LO 2921)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
115
405
36
21-24



24
25-32

83
9-16

143
337 KUŹBIŃSKI Michał (2003 #37564 LO 63)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
143
328
63
10





80
14

143
338 DURAK Kamil (1987 #15748 LO 2840)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
111
420
25
25-32

17
33-48

40
17-24

78
13-16

143
339 TURECKI Kacper (2006 #39784 LO 1614)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
74
584
9
WZTS

25
25-32

40
17-24

78
13-16

143
340 SZCZEPANEK Błażej (2003 #40987 LO 846)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
143
322
40
17-24

40
17-24

40
17-24

63
17-24

143
341 PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 7724)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
126
370
40
17-24

40
17-24

40
17-24

63
17-24

143
342 WODNIAK Michał (2005 #41871 LO 849)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
126
371
18
33-40

40
17-24

40
17-24

63
17-24

143
343 KWAŚNICKI Krzysztof (1984 #6015 LO 1789)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
122
384


36
21-24

44
17-20

63
17-24

143
344 ZAWADZKI Konrad (2004 #40730 LO 66)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
108
430




52
15

90
10

142
345 REPKE Mateusz (2001 #36553 LO 2012)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
145
319


17
33-48

40
17-24

83
9-16

140
346 KRÓLEWICZ Tyberiusz (1990 #32126 LO 10863)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
125
373




62
9-12

78
13-16

140
347 WILISOWSKI Adrian (2001 #44180 LO 7373)
BRZOSTOWIANKA Brzostek (PKR)
140
336
30
21-30

47
17-18



63
17-24

140
348 DĄBROWSKI Igor (1993 #24806 LO 3498)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
178
232
25
25-32

62
9-12

53
13-16



140
349 BARSZCZ Krzysztof (1972 #3201 LO 4188)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
156
283
40
17-24

40
17-24

60
11-12



140
350 MATYJEK Karol (2004 #40042 LO 7597)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
101
450
36
21-24

40
17-24

25
25-32

63
17-24

139
351 GOŁDA Gabriel (1997 #34078 LO 4747)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
191
205
53
13-16



40
17-24

46
25-32

139
352 STEUER Dariusz (1981 #3744 LO 3826)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
189
208
40
17-24

10
65-96

53
13-16

46
25-32

139
353 RADEK Arkadiusz (1994 #35028 LO 6863)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
181
228
53
13-16

18
33-40

40
17-24

46
25-32

139
354 KONSTANTYN Paweł (1983 #825 LO 6853)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
111
423
68
8

18
33-40

25
25-32

46
25-32

139
355 CYBULSKI Jacek (1978 #25172 LO 2794)
LKS PROMIEŃ Mońki (PDL)
93
485


53
13-16

40
17-24

46
25-32

139
356 JUREWICZ Mateusz (1986 #2024 LO 2435)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)
147
315




40
17-24

98
5-8

138
357 ŚCIBLAK Marcin (1993 #9913 LO 6021)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)
40
843


40
17-24



98
5-8

138
358 SURDYKOWSKI Michał (1987 #30137 LO 8499)
GZLZS Lubawa (WMZ)
53
732
53
13-16





85
12

138
359 KOŁODZIEJCZYK Jacek (1994 #31375 LO 4775)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)
55
711
15
49-56



40
17-24

83
9-16

138
360 MAĆKOWSKI Mateusz (2001 #42401 LO 6639)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
103
444
25
25-32

53
13-16

25
25-32

60
17-27

138
361 LEPAK Bartosz (1989 #8839 LO 9833)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
78
558


25
25-32

53
13-16

60
17-27

138
362 CHOJNACKI Igor (2004 #43673 LO 1427)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
138
342
53
13-16

46
17-19

39
21



138
363 PODSIADŁO Andrzej (1979 #47176 LO 4991)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI)
153
291
40
17-24

44
19

53
13-16



137
364 GUZEK Mateusz (2002 #34615 LO 6064)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
137
346
44
17-20

53
13-16

40
17-24



137
365 KAŁKA Kamil (2000 #50227 LO 8744)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
109
429
25
25-32

28
25-27



83
9-16

136
366 KUNASZEWSKI Leon (2002 #37675 LO 2364)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
58
681
18
33-40



40
17-24

78
13-16

136
367 FRONTCZAK Artur (2002 #41030 LO 2429)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
136
347
56
13-14

40
17-24

40
17-24



136
368 JABŁOŃSKI Paweł (1987 #19026 LO 6529)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
103
445


40
17-24

17
33-48

78
13-16

135
369 KREFT Krystian (1994 #19110 LO 410)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
135
351


72
6



63
17-24

135
370 KARDYŚ Adam (1994 #24810 LO 128)
LZS ODRA Kąty Opolskie (OPO)
89
503


27
25-28

62
9-12

46
25-32

135
371 GERLIC Piotr (1987 #10045 LO 127)
LZS ODRA Kąty Opolskie (OPO)
135
348


62
9-12

73
5-6



135
372 ANCHIM Piotr (1990 #8416 LO 7166)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
135
352
62
9-12

73
5-6





135
373 MISZTAL Igor (1997 #27154 LO 707)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
187
215


77
4



57
23

134
374 KLIMEK Piotr (2004 #37499 LO 5924)
LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
159
275
61
11



17
33-48

56
17-32

134
375 WŁOSZEK Sylwester (1999 #32735 LO 2862)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
93
488
25
25-32

53
13-16

15
49-56

56
17-32

134
376 ZGUCZYŃSKI Szymon (2006 #37893 LO 8045)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
50
747
25
25-32



25
25-32

83
9-16

133
377 PIOTROWSKI Tadeusz (1963 #9764 LO 1542)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
70
603
53
13-16

17
33-48



63
17-24

133
378 PIASECKI Piotr (1991 #34690 LO 830)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
87
520
25
25-32

62
9-12



46
25-32

133
379 PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof (2001 #34974 LO 3819)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
87
521
62
9-12

25
25-32



46
25-32

133
380 PYŚK Patryk (2003 #36050 LO 764)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
219
142
62
9-12



71
5-8



133
381 SZESZKO Karol (2008 #45889 LO 3973)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)
133
353
40
17-24

40
17-24

53
13-16



133
382 KOWALCZYK Piotr (1979 #17270 LO 2265)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
94
481
44
17-20

25
25-32

25
25-32

63
17-24

132
383 NALEŻYTY Jan (2004 #37382 LO 4458)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
86
525
44
17-20

17
33-48

25
25-32

63
17-24

132
384 SZCZUKA Kamil (2005 #44134 LO 1506)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
184
222
53
13-16

25
25-32

53
13-16



131
385 MITAS Jacek (2005 #42830 LO 5008)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
84
532
44
17-20

40
17-24



46
25-32

130
386 ROGÓŻ Grzegorz (1983 #1704 LO 5887)
TOP Bolesławiec (DŚL)
130
361


85
2
130
21-24




130
387 ROŻEK Paweł (2001 #43573 LO 8751)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
73
591
40
17-24

33
24



56
17-32

129
388 KLOCEK Michał (2001 #33728 LO 1629)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
128
364
30
21-30

35
19-27

30
21-30

63
17-24

128
389 RADŁO Szymon (2001 #35263 LO 3821)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
128
365
17
33-48

40
17-24

25
25-32

63
17-24

128
390 WITCZAK Filip (1998 #37678 LO 4679)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
128
366
25
25-32

40
17-24



63
17-24

128
391 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jakub (2005 #40149 LO 7430)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
128
367
40
17-24

25
25-32



63
17-24

128
392 KUŚMIERSKI Jakub (1998 #25059 LO 2266)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
90
496
25
25-32

25
25-32

40
17-24

63
17-24

128
393 SKÓRSKI Michał (1999 #34595 LO 4702)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
82
539
25
25-32

17
33-48

40
17-24

63
17-24

128
394 WOŹNIAK Jakub (2001 #31010 LO 2764)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
82
540
40
17-24

25
25-32

17
33-48

63
17-24

128
395 POŁUBOCZKO Maciej (1997 #44548 LO 1961)
TEAM TENIS Białogard (ZPM)
81
542
44
17-20

21
29-32

16
41-44

63
17-24

128
396 CEMBROWICZ Tomasz (1968 #10260 LO 5268)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
107
432
53
13-16

25
27-28

29
25-26

46
25-32

128
397 WALOSZCZYK Grzegorz (1985 #4131 LO 6934)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
130
360
25
25-32

56
13-14

18
37-40

46
25-32

127
398 BROŻEK Piotr (1993 #21769 LO 2839)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
165
262
62
9-12

25
25-32

40
17-24



127
399 PYRA Konrad (2008 #45156 LO 446)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
63
636
36
21-24



27
25-28

63
17-24

126
400 MATUSIEWICZ Kamil (1996 #36447 LO 6664)
ORION BRANDA Bukowice (DŚL)
151
299
17
33-48

25
25-32

45
17-20

56
17-32

126
401 CYNDERA Jakub (1994 #29714 LO 4086)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
143
321
40
17-24

40
17-24

40
17-24

46
25-32

126
402 DROPAŁA Michał (1991 #12674 LO 629)
DOKIS Dobrodzień (OPO)
98
458
40
17-24

40
17-24

18
33-40

46
25-32

126
403 GROMEK Artur (2007 #40924 LO 1389)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
126
369


73
5-6

53
13-16



126
404 PRZYBYTKOWSKI Mateusz (2002 #44200 LO 233)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
143
325
25
25-32

40
17-24

25
25-32

60
17-27

125
405 LESZCZYŃSKI Krzysztof (1983 #1501 LO 3080)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
65
621
40
17-24



25
25-32

60
17-27

125
406 KOWALEWSKI Kamil (1990 #12042 LO 791)
KTS Legnica (DŚL)
124
378
44
17-20

25
25-32



56
17-32

125
407 PIEŚLA Tomasz (1977 #5957 LO 5742)
JASTRZĄB Boguszów-Gorce (DŚL)
93
487
25
25-32

44
17-20

24
25-32

56
17-32

125
408 ZDZIENICKI Piotr (1990 #4667 LO 3891)
GMKS STRZELEC Frysztak (PKR)
77
570




77
4

48
25-29

125
409 WODNIAK Ireneusz (1963 #40430 LO 834)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
124
377
18
33-40

40
17-24

21
29-32

63
17-24

124
410 KURZAC Paweł (1983 #5093 LO 5322)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
149
310
44
17-20



24
25-32

56
17-32

124
411 KAPTUR Mateusz (2005 #49346 LO 4996)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI)
68
607


28
25-27

40
17-24

56
17-32

124
412 DZIDA Karol (1995 #26393 LO 6949)
DŻENTELMENI Poznań (WLP)
147
316
40
17-24





83
9-16

123
413 CYPS ALBO ZYPS Alan (2007 #48666 LO 1804)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
44
795




44
17-20

78
13-16

122
414 KSEL Hubert (1987 #16252 LO 10101)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
66
619


41
20

25
25-32

56
17-32

122
415 BRUD Szymon (2006 #44209 LO 6467)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
74
585
44
17-20



30
21-30

48
25-29

122
416 NOWAK Michał (1985 #10345 LO 7907)
niestow. woj. WLP (WLP)
92
493
16
41-48

51
15-16

25
27-28

46
25-32

122
417 ZIÓŁKOWSKI Grzegorz (1988 #43439 LO 5056)
LZS Jastrzębie (KPM)
122
383
60
11-12



62
9-12



122
418 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Kacper (2001 #34797 LO 7418)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
58
680


18
33-37

40
17-24

63
17-24

121
419 MUGOWSKI Arkadiusz (2002 #39137 LO 3840)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
59
676
25
25-32

17
33-48

17
33-48

78
13-16

120
420 PĄCZKIEWICZ Miłosz (1994 #29609 LO 7607)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
120
390
36
21-24

40
17-24

44
17-20



120
421 HAJKOWICZ Mateusz (1988 #162 LO 2622)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
77
573
29
25-26

27
25-28

21
29-32

63
17-24

119
422 BARUCH Dariusz (1965 #778 LO 7517)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
73
593


73
5-6



46
25-32

119
423 MATLĄG Łukasz (1990 #8428 LO 5882)
TOP Bolesławiec (DŚL)
119
394
74
5



45
17-20



119
424 RUSZCZYŃSKI Krzysztof (1981 #47363 LO 6920)
MACOVIA Maków Mazow. (MAZ)
133
355
36
21-24

25
25-32

36
21-24

46
25-32

118
425 KRUTUL Stanisław (2007 #45301 LO 7721)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
118
396
40
17-24

53
13-16

25
25-32



118
426 GWIZDON Oliwer (2003 #31892 LO 29)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
117
399
14
49-64

40
17-24



63
17-24

117
427 PILARCZYK Filip (1986 #2088 LO 3351)
LZS SKS Raszówka (DŚL)
116
401


25
25-32

36
21-24

56
17-32

117
428 ŹRÓDŁO Damian (2000 #41478 LO 5332)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
116
402
25
25-32

36
21-24

17
33-48

56
17-32

117
429 SZPITALNY Tomasz (1986 #8199 LO 2451)
OLIMPIA Żerniki Wroc. (DŚL)
77
572
17
33-48

36
21-24

24
25-32

56
17-32

116
430 ŻELENGOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #35399 LO 2610)
KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU)
97
475






115
2

115
431 NIEMIEC Krzysztof (1991 #11026 LO 3887)
GMKS STRZELEC Frysztak (PKR)







115
2

115
432 CZAJA Cezary (1997 #24222 LO 1774)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
115
409
17
33-48





98
5-8

115
433 KRAWCZYK Jakub (1994 #28368 LO 1943)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
74
587


25
25-32



90
10

115
434 SPOREK Mariusz (1970 #40292 LO 1769)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
71
601
30
21-30

22
28-33

19
31-36

63
17-24

115
435 PIETRYKA Grzegorz (1983 #6823 LO 1659)
SZANIEC Świecie n/Osą (KPM)
115
403


53
13-16

62
9-12



115
436 CHILICKI Dawid (2006 #44313 LO 1388)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
115
404


53
13-16

62
9-12



115
437 WAJDA Dawid (1993 #40947 LO 456)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
51
744


51
15-16



63
17-24

114
438 MAJCHER Michał (2000 #27371 LO 1178)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
114
412
57
9-16



57
9-16



114
439 CELARY Mateusz (1995 #28515 LO 1616)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
114
413
74
5

40
17-24





114
440 MARKOWSKI Michał (1987 #17501 LO 7576)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
64
633
25
25-32

25
25-32

14
49-64

63
17-24

113
441 ŚWIDNIK Bartłomiej (1979 #18911 LO 8263)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
113
414


17
33-48

40
17-24

56
17-32

113
442 MISIARZ Paweł (2003 #44305 LO 9002)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
57
691
17
33-48

40
17-24



56
17-32

113
443 WOZBANOWICZ Mateusz (1998 #32890 LO 6023)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)
113
415
60
11-12

53
13-16





113
444 KLESZCZ Marcin (1986 #15532 LO 6387)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
112
416
19
31-40



30
21-30

63
17-24

112
445 IWANIUK Marek (2001 #37961 LO 1512)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
84
531
26
25-30

18
33-40

40
17-24

46
25-32

112
446 AMILIANOWICZ Kamil (1988 #41604 LO 449)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
48
762


21
29-32

27
25-28

63
17-24

111
447 DEMBOWSKI Krzysztof (1969 #49323 LO 2795)
LKS PROMIEŃ Mońki (PDL)
111
421
40
17-24

25
25-32

25
25-32

46
25-32

111
448 ZAWIŚLAK Hubert (1977 #17275 LO 2269)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
90
498
25
25-32

40
17-24

25
25-32

46
25-32

111
449 KOŁDRZAK Marcel (1999 #44999 LO 2427)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
83
533
18
33-43

40
17-24

25
25-32

46
25-32

111
450 ŁYSAKOWSKI Michał (2004 #42962 LO 3506)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
65
623
25
25-32

40
17-24



46
25-32

111
451 RUMIŃSKI Hubert (2001 #35440 LO 3598)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
138
343


25
25-32

25
25-32

60
17-27

110
452 PAGACZ Patryk (2001 #39900 LO 84)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
121
388




55
14

55
24

110
453 RELISZKA Jakub (1999 #33513 LO 2937)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
110
426
51
15-16

59
12





110
454 PYZIK Marek (1958 #5056 LO 3229)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
109
427




53
13-16

56
17-32

109
455 MUCHA Łukasz (1981 #20585 LO 6108)
UKS ORZEŁ Prusice (DŚL)
53
726
36
21-24



17
33-48

56
17-32

109
456 KUDŁO Konrad (1991 #13607 LO 10459)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
25
968




25
25-32

83
9-16

108
457 MĘDRECKI Maciej (1999 #40328 LO 3968)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
25
978
25
25-32





83
9-16

108
458 KLAG Tomasz (1980 #291 LO 4005)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
115
411






107
3-4

107
459 LIS Mariusz (1991 #7405 LO 5658)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)
39
865






107
3-4

107
460 CHYC Tomasz (1993 #26081 LO 4002)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)







107
3-4

107
461 GIRULSKI Robert (1974 #907 LO 6988)
niestow. woj. DŚL (DŚL)
51
739




51
15-16

56
17-32

107
462 CYMERMAN Mateusz (2005 #40241 LO 1853)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
86
524
25
25-32

25
25-32

36
21-24

46
25-32

107
463 POLINIEWICZ Grzegorz (1996 #36163 LO 1766)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
170
250
30
21-30

77
4





107
464 PACEK Zbigniew (1962 #40327 LO 5175)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI)
50
749
25
25-32



25
25-32

56
17-32

106
465 KONEFAŁ Filip (2003 #52430 LO 6903)
KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI)
50
754
25
25-32



25
25-32

56
17-32

106
466 TERESZKIEWICZ Grzegorz (2006 #46168 LO 7726)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
169
251
53
13-16

53
13-16





106
467 KRUTUL Jan (2007 #45302 LO 7720)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
106
437
26
25-30

40
17-24

40
17-24



106
468 ROSOŁOWSKI Sebastian (1976 #33257 LO 1793)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
106
438
44
17-20

44
17-20

18
33-40



106
469 ŁĘCKI Maciej (2004 #37741 LO 397)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
143
324
40
17-24

25
25-32

40
17-24



105
470 SŁOMKA Artur (2005 #43207 LO 6313)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
105
440
40
17-24

40
17-24

25
25-32



105
471 RURAK Grzegorz (1994 #18014 LO 1632)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
87
522
19
31-40

22
28-33



63
17-24

104
472 CIERPIAŁ Piotr (1999 #21156 LO 5475)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
58
683
40
17-24



18
33-40

46
25-32

104
473 RYŚ Paweł (1999 #38477 LO 3788)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
104
442
51
15-16



53
13-16



104
474 MĘTEL Karol (2005 #47125 LO 1299)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
58
682
22
30

18
33-38

18
33-40

63
17-24

103
475 DUDZIAK Damian (1995 #30445 LO 6288)
POLONIA Wilczkowice (MŁP)
40
842


40
17-24



63
17-24

103
476 GRZELAK Krystian (1997 #26235 LO 3646)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
40
843


40
17-24



63
17-24

103
477 SZYDŁO Stanisław (1970 #1506 LO 4704)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
132
356
17
33-48

69
7-8

17
33-48



103
478 MIASTOWSKI Maksymilian (2003 #36104 LO 3065)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
94
482






102
5

102
479 PRZYBYTKOWSKI Łukasz (1978 #47308 LO 231)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
120
391
25
25-32

17
33-48

15
49-51

60
17-27

102
480 GIZIŃSKI Adrian (1992 #40819 LO 3619)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
98
457
13
57-64

18
33-36

38
21-22

46
25-32

102
481 PAWŁOWSKI Dariusz (1961 #35532 LO 4090)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
56
695


16
41-48

40
17-24

46
25-32

102
482 RAPUTA Tomasz (1980 #102 LO 4057)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
102
447
40
17-24



62
9-12



102
483 BRONAKOWSKI Maciej (2004 #43172 LO 3972)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)
102
448


62
9-12

40
17-24



102
484 SZOŁTYSEK Artur (1971 #966 LO 2497)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
102
449


62
9-12

40
17-24



102
485 KOWALCZYK Jakub (2001 #36844 LO 72)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
178
234
57
13

44
19





101
486 PROKOP Karol (1995 #38109 LO 8750)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
157
280


48
17

53
13-16



101
487 MARUD Grzegorz (1988 #19161 LO 5973)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
99
456


44
17-20



56
17-32

100
488 NOSSOL Józef (1954 #40427 LO 827)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
100
452


27
25-28

27
25-28

46
25-32

100
489 GŁÓDŹ Grzegorz (1966 #42545 LO 2798)
LKS PROMIEŃ Mońki (PDL)
36
875


18
33-40

18
33-37

63
17-24

99
490 CZYSZCZOŃ Jakub (1993 #12496 LO 4003)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
46
787






98
5-8

98
491 MLECZKO Bartłomiej (1994 #19563 LO 4243)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)







98
5-8

98
492 JAKUBIK Dawid (1985 #40206 LO 5970)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
97
476
17
33-48

25
25-32



56
17-32

98
493 ZGUCZYŃSKI Jakub (2002 #37892 LO 8044)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
59
675
17
33-48

25
25-32

17
33-48

56
17-32

98
494 MICHNO Krzysztof (2007 #45147 LO 2385)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
143
326
40
17-24

40
17-24

18
33-40



98
495 MINDA Michał (1988 #6963 LO 1538)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
158
278
40
17-24

17
33-48

40
17-24



97
496 JARZĄBKOWSKI Paweł (2002 #33340 LO 2402)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
97
474
40
17-24

40
17-24

17
33-48



97
497 GUZY Karol (1999 #38115 LO 3222)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
96
477




40
17-24

56
17-32

96
498 MIERZYŃSKI Paweł (1978 #53678 LO 10587)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI)
40
826




40
17-24

56
17-32

96
  SZOSTAK Michał (1986 #12934 LO 5178)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI)
40
826




40
17-24

56
17-32

96
500 GAJDA Rafał (2000 #46959 LO 4318)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
68
608
18
33-40

25
25-32

25
25-32

46
25-32

96
501 MUCA Paweł (1983 #42074 LO 5084)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)
96
478
60
11-12



36
21-24



96
502 KLEPKO Jan (2000 #37813 LO 3163)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)
56
698




17
33-48

78
13-16

95
503 BOBEK Gracjan (1979 #43529 LO 1788)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
153
292


44
17-20

51
15-16



95
504 STEFANIAK Michał (2000 #42860 LO 3328)
POLITECHNIKA Gliwice (ŚLS)
45
794
17
33-48

14
49-64

14
49-64

63
17-24

94
505 KŁOSIŃSKI Adam (1996 #34145 LO 3164)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)
31
927


17
33-48

14
49-64

63
17-24

94
506 BEHRENDT Karol (2000 #36194 LO 7324)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
112
417


17
33-48

17
33-48

60
17-27

94
507 KICIAK Bartosz (1986 #1869 LO 4198)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
176
238
53
13-16

40
17-24





93
508 BRONAKOWSKI Michał (1974 #6522 LO 3974)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)
93
484


40
17-24

53
13-16



93
509 ZASADZIŃSKI Ewaryst (1975 #43984 LO 2453)
OLIMPIA Żerniki Wroc. (DŚL)
36
873




36
21-24

56
17-32

92
510 SZYDŁO Aleksander (1995 #13474 LO 4703)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
92
491
14
49-64

25
25-32

53
13-16



92
511 GRUBIAK Tymoteusz (1992 #27281 LO 683)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
92
492


56
13-14

36
21-24



92
512 MACZUŻAK Bartłomiej (1995 #17284 LO 4145)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
91
494
51
15-16

40
17-24





91
513 GUMIŃSKI Grzegorz (1964 #45477 LO 10455)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)







90
10

90
514 KOROL Jakub (2002 #44316 LO 7637)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS)
34
906
17
33-48

17
33-48



56
17-32

90
515 GRYCUK Szymon (2009 #50361 LO 7717)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
44
802
26
25-30

18
33-40



46
25-32

90
516 SZYMCZYK Jan (1997 #18047 LO 4106)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
186
218


90
1





90
517 TOKARSKI Krzysztof (1990 #47178 LO 4993)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI)
173
242
53
13-16

37
22





90
518 GRZYB Marcin (1988 #17873 LO 525)
BŁĘKITNI Leopoldów (LLS)
146
318
17
33-48

73
5-6





90
519 PETRYNOWSKI Krzysztof (1974 #11296 LO 7989)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
90
496
25
25-32

25
25-32

40
17-24



90
520 KOSZYK Bogusław (1987 #2628 LO 112)
LKS POGOŃ Lębork (POM)
90
501
90
1







90
521 XU Wenliang (1988 #23654 LO 392)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
90
502
90
1







90
522 ADASZYŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #45624 LO 2533)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
59
677
25
25-32

18
33-40

16
41-48

46
25-32

89
523 MOCZKO Mateusz (1990 #12579 LO 5883)
TOP Bolesławiec (DŚL)
89
504


44
17-20

45
17-20



89
524 IGNACZEWSKI Michał (1990 #19635 LO 5351)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
88
513






88
9-12

88
525 MAGULSKI Damian (1997 #23414 LO 2473)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)
63
650






88
9-12

88
526 PRZYBOROWSKI Cezary (1959 #42891 LO 10864)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
88
509




25
25-32

63
17-24

88
527 SYNOWIECKI Jakub (1993 #19321 LO 5661)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)
64
630




25
25-32

63
17-24

88
528 ADAMIAK Jan (2004 #37815 LO 1851)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
42
819
25
25-32

17
33-48



46
25-32

88
529 BILECKI Grzegorz (1999 #38939 LO 6747)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
141
333
25
27-28

27
25-28

36
21-24



88
530 SZCZEPAŃSKI Dominik (2001 #38945 LO 4317)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
88
510
18
33-40

53
13-16

17
33-48



88
531 STRZAŁKA Marek (1969 #20431 LO 4060)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
88
511


74
5

14
49-64



88
532 KOCIUBA Filip (1998 #29453 LO 1176)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
165
265
30
21-30

57
9-16





87
533 SŁOWIK Sławomir (1986 #14003 LO 8484)
MKS ORZEŁ Wałbrzych (DŚL)
87
517


63
10

24
25-32



87
534 MATEJEK Mariusz (1970 #10165 LO 1785)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
87
518
51
15-16

18
33-38

18
33-40



87
535 KURZEJA Sebastian (1979 #4750 LO 7421)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)







86
11-12

86
536 ŻYGADŁO Franciszek (2008 #43097 LO 679)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
86
523


25
25-32

61
11



86
537 GRUDZIEŃ Piotr (1991 #18211 LO 736)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
56
704






85
12

85
538 RÓŻAK Jakub (1998 #24212 LO 5287)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
200
184
25
25-32

60
11-12





85
539 WANDACHOWICZ Jacek (1979 #953 LO 10233)
niestow. woj. ZPM (ZPM)
143
327


85
2





85
540 NITEK Jarosław (1989 #3806 LO 3784)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
61
662






83
9-16

83
541 JARMAKOWSKI Kamil (1994 #19305 LO 9307)
GLKS BURZA Pawlikowice (ŁDZ)







83
9-16

83
  STOPIŃSKI Paweł (1976 #809 LO 1003)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)







83
9-16

83
543 SKWIERZ Jakub (2005 #41436 LO 597)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
35
889


35
19-27



48
25-29

83
544 KORKUŚ Krzysztof (1979 #48258 LO 9348)
UKS PRUS Żary (LBU)







82
13

82
545 MARCHLEWSKI Kacper (2003 #33341 LO 2410)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
153
295
40
17-24

25
25-32

17
33-48



82
546 ZIĘTARA Ksawery (2002 #38935 LO 2854)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
111
422
17
33-48

40
17-24

25
25-32



82
547 WIERZBICKI Marek (1994 #42050 LO 7916)
MLKS Wola Sernicka (LLS)
25
966




25
25-32

56
17-32

81
548 JARZYŃSKI Marek (1965 #17435 LO 7631)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS)
25
968




25
25-32

56
17-32

81
549 MOMOT Daniel (2002 #41068 LO 4227)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
25
983


25
25-32



56
17-32

81
550 CHEMPEREK Michał (1981 #11254 LO 4772)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)
25
995
25
25-32





56
17-32

81
551 BŹDZIUCH Wojciech (1977 #35822 LO 2298)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
25
999
25
25-32





56
17-32

81
552 DZIADEK Kamil (2000 #31758 LO 3077)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
191
201




81
3



81
553 ODOLCZYK Michał (1989 #43971 LO 6078)
POLITECHNIKA Warszawa (MAZ)
34
907
17
33-48

17
33-48



46
25-32

80
554 MARCINIAK Zbigniew (1982 #29237 LO 2422)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
119
395


40
17-24

40
17-24



80
555 MUSIAŁ Sebastian (2000 #31276 LO 6020)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)
80
548
40
17-24



40
17-24



80
556 ŻOŁĄDEK Dariusz (1972 #38099 LO 5177)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI)
80
549
40
17-24



40
17-24



80
557 SZCZECINA Robert (1983 #47177 LO 4992)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI)
80
550
40
17-24



40
17-24



80
558 SOBCZYK Tobiasz (2000 #35388 LO 7046)
GUKS Byczyna (OPO)
80
551


62
9-12

18
33-40



80
559 KOŁOS Arkadiusz (2001 #33820 LO 1619)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
80
552
27
WZTS

53
13-16





80
560 SERAFIŃSKI Franciszek (2005 #41462 LO 564)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)
33
912
15
49-56

18
33-36



46
25-32

79
561 KLOCEK Krzysztof (1971 #34822 LO 1628)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
38
866
19
31-40



19
31-36

41
30-32

79
562 HEŁMECKI Szymon (2001 #38944 LO 4316)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
79
556
25
25-32

40
17-24

14
49-64



79
563 FRĄCZEK Bartosz (2005 #41353 LO 1192)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
79
557
44
17-20

35
19-27





79
564 CIESIELSKI Roch (2004 #43459 LO 1145)
UKS PROSNA Grabów (WLP)
90
499
10
65-96

16
45-48

16
45-48

46
25-32

78
565 ŁAZOWSKI Krzysztof (1981 #21207 LO 1958)
TEAM TENIS Białogard (ZPM)
78
559


51
15-16

27
25-28



78
566 KUROWSKI Mariusz (1971 #986 LO 437)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
78
561
25
25-32

36
21-24

17
33-48



78
567 PRZYBYŁA Adrian (2002 #36490 LO 4603)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
78
564
53
13-16

25
25-32





78
  SILSKI Michał (1988 #10695 LO 7103)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
78
564
53
13-16

25
25-32





78
569 BARTOSZEWSKI Michał (1997 #32980 LO 4079)
STS Słubice (LBU)
72
598






77
15

77
570 MACIASZEK Piotr (1993 #25892 LO 7461)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
17
1067




17
33-48

60
17-27

77
  SZRAMOWSKI Krystian (1982 #3370 LO 3082)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
17
1067




17
33-48

60
17-27

77
572 WALKIEWICZ Tomasz (1989 #44219 LO 4816)
BUDOWLANI Góra Kalw. (MAZ)
45
791
14
49-64

14
49-64

17
33-48

46
25-32

77
573 OCIPKA Dominik (1997 #47706 LO 3190)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
45
792
14
49-64

17
33-48

14
49-64

46
25-32

77
574 LEMAŃSKI Paweł (1983 #1192 LO 6191)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
77
569




77
4



77
575 TYMEJCZYK Bogusław (1968 #45602 LO 1826)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)
77
574
56
13-14

21
29-32





77
576 SUBIK Filip (1996 #20737 LO 4061)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
122
386


62
9-12

14
49-64



76
577 LUBIK Tomasz (1987 #1183 LO 2611)
KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU)
88
514






75
16

75
578 KOPACKI Paweł (2004 #40280 LO 6551)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
75
578
25
25-32

25
25-32

25
25-32



75
579 GALA Bartłomiej (2003 #43428 LO 4067)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
75
579
25
25-32

25
25-32

25
25-32



75
580 BODNAR Michał (2003 #42224 LO 4066)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
75
580
40
17-24

18
33-40

17
33-48



75
581 BIEGAŃSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #45642 LO 6648)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
75
581
18
33-40

40
17-24

17
33-48



75
582 SKORUPA Jakub (2002 #49034 LO 883)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
38
869
14
49-64

10
65-96

14
49-64

46
25-32

74
583 CESARZ Miłosz (2001 #45961 LO 885)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
28
952
14
49-64



14
49-64

46
25-32

74
584 BILSKI Bartosz (1980 #2273 LO 3965)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
74
588
74
5







74
585 POLOK Andrzej (1971 #31072 LO 124)
LZS ODRA Kąty Opolskie (OPO)
73
589
25
25-32

27
25-28

21
29-32



73
586 IGNACIUK Mateusz (1993 #33363 LO 8145)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
73
590
36
21-24

21
29-32

16
41-44



73
587 DUCH Adam (1991 #9866 LO 3336)
BISTS Bielsko-Biała (ŚLS)
73
594
73
5-6







73
588 ZAWADZKI Marcin (1973 #240 LO 71)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)







72
17

72
589 WOŁOWICKI Marcin (1986 #5906 LO 5895)
TOP Bolesławiec (DŚL)
72
595




72
6



72
590 FLIEGER Karol (1992 #24943 LO 6928)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
72
596
25
25-32



47
17-18



72
591 LASKIEWICZ Karol (2004 #49298 LO 2222)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)
72
597
36
21-24

18
33-38

18
33-40



72
592 STOCHMAL Michał (1994 #21651 LO 3232)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
72
599


72
6





72
593 KOSMAL Dawid (2004 #32729 LO 7142)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
72
600
72
6







72
594 DESKA Paweł (1991 #43719 LO 10535)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)







71
17-18

71
595 KULAWIŃSKI Michał (1992 #15013 LO 7737)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
64
635


25
25-32



46
25-32

71
596 PLACEK Jakub (1991 #8464 LO 1000)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
25
968




25
25-32

46
25-32

71
597 GAWLAS Michał (2005 #38954 LO 762)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
149
312
71
5-8







71
598 SKRZEKUT Roman (1973 #19645 LO 3980)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)
69
604




69
7-8



69
599 TWORKOWSKI Dawid (2008 #50741 LO 7530)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
69
605
26
25-30

18
33-40

25
25-32



69
600 GAJDA Krystian (1995 #35040 LO 2680)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
69
606
69
7-8







69
601 MARCZAK Adam (1978 #1012 LO 4136)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
149
311


68
8





68
602 IWASYSZYN Wojciech (1988 #6865 LO 5746)
UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP)
68
609
68
8







68
603 ŻELENGOWSKI Radosław (1977 #12748 LO 2609)
KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU)
75
582






67
19

67
604 STASZCZYK Maciej (1976 #2636 LO 8442)
KTS NOTEĆ Czarnków (WLP)
67
611


29
25-26

38
21-22



67
605 SZOŁKOWSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #37384 LO 4462)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
67
612
17
33-48

25
25-32

25
25-32



67
606 TRZASKOWSKI Tomasz (2004 #40911 LO 10854)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
67
613
17
33-48

25
25-32

25
25-32



67
607 KRZAK Piotr (2000 #36927 LO 4777)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)
67
614
25
25-32

17
33-48

25
25-32



67
608 OSTASIEWICZ Robert (1967 #17036 LO 1781)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
67
615
14
49-64

36
21-24

17
33-48



67
609 ADAMCZYK Krystian (2003 #36917 LO 7336)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
67
616
25
25-32

25
25-32

17
33-48



67
610 GALA Dawid (2005 #44824 LO 4068)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
66
618
25
25-32

16
41-48

25
25-32



66
611 GIERLACH Bogusław (1968 #39342 LO 3283)
DZIESIĄTKA Nowa Sól (LBU)







65
20

65
612 WOJCIECHOWSKI Mateusz (1999 #41533 LO 2934)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
157
279




65
9



65
613 GODZISZ Daniel (1978 #29164 LO 7665)
KS SOKÓŁ Zwierzyniec (LLS)
121
389
40
17-24

25
25-31





65
614 NOWAK Marcin (1988 #45211 LO 6973)
WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki (WLP)
65
622
40
17-24



25
27-28



65
615 KONKEL Krzysztof (1975 #37592 LO 6189)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
65
625


65
9





65
616 DEJA Filip (2003 #47776 LO 6650)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
65
626
25
25-32

40
17-24





65
617 CHRZANOWSKI Patryk (2008 #47920 LO 1488)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
65
627
40
17-24

25
25-32





65
  TATARA Artur (2001 #49129 LO 5258)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
65
627
40
17-24

25
25-32





65
619 TWORKOWSKI Szymon (2011 #50742 LO 7531)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
18
1030




18
33-37

46
25-32

64
620 KOSTECKI Filip (2004 #38622 LO 10851)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
64
632
25
25-32

25
25-32

14
49-64



64
621 WOJEWÓDKA Michał (1974 #3030 LO 2160)
KS POGOŃ Mogilno (KPM)
64
634


64
9-10





64
622 UZARCZYK Michał (1988 #10384 LO 1004)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
61
664






63
17-24

63
623 BUDZYŃSKI Jakub (2003 #37807 LO 8993)
KS ALMAR Głębokie (WLP)







63
17-24

63
  KRAJEWSKI Damian (2000 #34935 LO 11073)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)







63
17-24

63
  MASSALSKI Marcin (2001 #35199 LO 8448)
TALENT Cieszyn (ŚLS)







63
17-24

63
626 ANDREASIK Kazimierz (1966 #5383 LO 7372)
BRZOSTOWIANKA Brzostek (PKR)
22
1013


22
28-33



41
30-32

63
627 KAZNOWSKI Marcin (1996 #23035 LO 527)
BŁĘKITNI Leopoldów (LLS)
119
393




63
10



63
628 BALAWAJDER Paweł (1990 #13507 LO 8477)
niestow. woj. ŁDZ (ŁDZ)
63
648
63
10







63
  NIEDŹWIEDZKI Wojciech (1994 #25248 LO 3997)
UKS Ludwikowice (DŚL)
63
648
63
10







63
630 KUPCIW Piotr (1983 #21998 LO 3285)
DZIESIĄTKA Nowa Sól (LBU)







62
21

62
631 BOSSOWSKI Cezary (1995 #29767 LO 7230)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
156
282




62
9-12



62
632 JAROCKI Łukasz (1996 #24089 LO 4101)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
145
320


62
9-12





62
633 GOLIAN Tomasz (1985 #6880 LO 7232)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
128
362




62
9-12



62
634 KURLENDA Adam (1966 #36845 LO 7772)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
108
431
62
9-12







62
635 DUDA Krzysztof (1957 #28472 LO 10361)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
62
651




62
9-12



62
  MOŃKO Adam (1970 #53874 LO 10866)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
62
651




62
9-12



62
  WŁADYSIUK Adam (1995 #32850 LO 7580)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
62
651




62
9-12



62
638 BUŚKO Maciej (2001 #42281 LO 1696)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
62
656
10
65-96

18
33-36

34
23-24



62
639 KRUPA Robert (1976 #4670 LO 6967)
WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki (WLP)
62
657
15
49-56

18
37-40

29
25-26



62
640 GOGIEL Kamil (1995 #24310 LO 7518)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
62
659


62
9-12





62
  KASPROWICZ Sławomir (1975 #47175 LO 4989)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI)
62
659


62
9-12





62
  MOLKA Bartłomiej (1997 #27317 LO 172)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
62
659


62
9-12





62
643 ŚWIATŁOŃ Piotr (1989 #20698 LO 2476)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)
93
490
15
49-56





46
25-32

61
644 KRZYWNIAK Filip (2004 #37360 LO 719)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
163
271
61
11







61
645 KOZERA Michał (1994 #32137 LO 3117)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
61
666
61
11







61
646 LISEK Konrad (2006 #49127 LO 8565)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)







60
22

60
647 LASOTA Marcin (2002 #28751 LO 3473)
TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS)
14
1177


14
49-64



46
25-32

60
648 WICKOWSKI Konrad (1998 #41078 LO 2294)
PKS BARTEK Dębowiec (PKR)
19
1023




19
31-36

41
30-32

60
649 PERZYŃSKI Mariusz (1983 #9143 LO 2152)
Klub ACTIVE Nekla (WLP)
60
669
25
25-32

15
49-52

20
31-32



60
650 ZGLIŃSKI Antoni (2004 #38850 LO 283)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
60
670
18
33-40

25
25-32

17
33-48



60
651 PAWLAK Marcin (1997 #27388 LO 4180)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
60
672
18
33-40

42
19-20





60
652 KISIELEWICZ Daniel (1993 #17964 LO 2301)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
60
673
60
11-12







60
653 MROZIK Sebastian (1992 #7946 LO 2768)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
59
674
17
33-48

25
25-32

17
33-48



59
654 KRZYŻANOWSKI Dominik (2005 #42748 LO 3745)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
59
678


59
12





59
655 NADZIEJKO Tadeusz (1951 #2415 LO 8401)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
59
679
59
12







59
656 SKRZYPEK Adrian (2003 #44117 LO 6298)
POLONIA Wilczkowice (MŁP)
58
684
25
25-32

16
41-48

17
33-48



58
657 ZAJĄC Paweł (1989 #36016 LO 2295)
PKS BARTEK Dębowiec (PKR)
103
443




57
9-16



57
658 BARANOWSKI Mariusz (1969 #12066 LO 4187)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
98
459
17
33-48

25
25-32

15
49-56



57
659 SZYSZKOWSKI Łukasz (1979 #42415 LO 1732)
WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU)
57
687




57
13



57
660 JUREWICZ Rafał (2001 #43346 LO 2349)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
57
688
18
33-40

21
29-32

18
33-40



57
661 MAŃKOWSKI Kamil (2004 #41652 LO 915)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
57
689
40
17-24



17
33-48



57
662 PIĘKOSZ Jakub (2004 #48121 LO 4204)
TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP)
57
690
18
33-40

25
25-32

14
49-64



57
663 CZAPLA Kamil (2002 #35107 LO 875)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
57
692
17
33-48

40
17-24





57
664 PROKUSKI Józef (1983 #5386 LO 7374)
BRZOSTOWIANKA Brzostek (PKR)
57
693


57
9-16





57
  WIECZORKIEWICZ Marcin (1987 #2631 LO 8404)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
57
693


57
13





57
666 OSTANEK Michał (1998 #30198 LO 4054)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
56
695


16
41-48

40
17-24



56
667 JABŁOŃSKI Filip (1983 #2780 LO 484)
LKS GWIAZDA Skrzyszów (ŚLS)
56
697
14
49-64

17
33-48

25
25-32



56
668 CIESIELSKI Marek (1971 #40721 LO 1139)
UKS PROSNA Grabów (WLP)
56
699
18
33-40

22
29-30

16
41-44



56
669 PAPAŁA Jakub (1999 #33301 LO 2845)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
56
700
25
25-32

17
33-48

14
49-64



56
670 TOMCZAK Robert (1973 #44398 LO 4084)
STS Słubice (LBU)
125
376


55
14





55
671 ZIMNICKI Tomasz (1995 #24555 LO 1626)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
55
710


15
49-56

40
17-24



55
672 MICHALSKI Emil (2002 #49156 LO 4166)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
54
715
16
41-48

16
45-48

22
29-30



54
673 KAŹMIERCZAK Michał (2008 #43380 LO 6944)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
54
716
16
41-48

18
37-40

20
31-32



54
674 PRZYWECKI Arkadiusz (2002 #41939 LO 6942)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
54
717
18
33-40

18
37-40

18
37-40



54
675 KUBACKI Adam (1972 #42073 LO 5083)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)
54
718
36
21-24



18
33-40



54
676 KOWOL Marek (2000 #28424 LO 3653)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
54
719
40
17-24

14
49-64





54
677 MICHNA Samuel (2009 #42168 LO 4433)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
151
301
53
13-16







53
678 FERENC Piotr (1996 #27596 LO 1940)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
139
337


53
13-16





53
679 BIELUNKIEWICZ Filip (2005 #43362 LO 2018)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
53
720




53
13-16



53
  GRZYBOWSKI Tomasz (1973 #18416 LO 4941)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ)
53
720




53
13-16



53
  JAŚKIEWICZ Maciej (2003 #37407 LO 4141)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
53
720




53
13-16



53
  PACEK Paweł (1984 #8136 LO 123)
LZS ODRA Kąty Opolskie (OPO)
53
720




53
13-16



53
683 OCIPKA Kamil (1986 #47705 LO 3191)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
53
724
14
49-64

14
49-64

25
25-32



53
684 TROSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz (1994 #29305 LO 6979)
WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki (WLP)
53
725
13
57-64

18
37-40

22
29-30



53
685 MICHTA Paweł (2002 #36504 LO 692)
Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
53
727
15
49-56

22
29-30

16
41-44



53
686 SARNIK Grzegorz (1991 #8229 LO 5758)
UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP)
53
728
53
13-16







53
687 JAROMIN Antoni (1949 #38101 LO 8510)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
53
729
25
25-32

28
25-27





53
688 KOTYLAK Paweł (1993 #29877 LO 5151)
SKS LUKS Nysa (OPO)
53
730
53
13-16







53
689 KARCZEWSKI Kamil (2000 #39631 LO 6637)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
53
731
53
13-16







53
690 GAWRYOŁEK Paweł (1991 #16041 LO 524)
BŁĘKITNI Leopoldów (LLS)
53
732
53
13-16







53
  SKRZYPEK Bartosz (2003 #42291 LO 3245)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
53
732
53
13-16







53
692 MARACZ Bartłomiej (1977 #46225 LO 1224)
UKS TEJA Łęknica (LBU)







52
25

52
  SUCH Bartosz (1983 #294 LO 1949)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)







52
25

52
694 ROMANOWSKI Paweł (2006 #45625 LO 2534)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
52
735
18
33-40

18
33-40

16
41-48



52
695 ŁOWIECKI Przemysław (1970 #52021 LO 4075)
STS Słubice (LBU)
52
736


52
15





52
696 ŁĄCKI Mateusz (1994 #34686 LO 7157)
SKT Sanok (PKR)
52
737
30
21-30

22
28-33





52
697 GAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof (1990 #27472 LO 6658)
ORION BRANDA Bukowice (DŚL)
89
507
17
33-48

17
33-46

17
33-48



51
698 MROZEK Tomasz (2004 #36137 LO 376)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
51
740
16
41-48

16
41-44

19
33-34



51
699 KACZOREK Marek (1963 #18285 LO 3656)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
51
741
17
33-48

17
33-48

17
33-48



51
700 ZGIERSKI Andrzej (1971 #49464 LO 5849)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
51
742
17
33-48

17
33-48

17
33-48



51
701 NOWAK Kacper (2002 #33956 LO 693)
Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
51
743
15
49-56

20
31-32

16
45-48



51
702 GAWIEŃCZYK Mieczysław (1949 #25164 LO 2797)
LKS PROMIEŃ Mońki (PDL)
96
479


25
25-32

25
25-32



50
703 NIEDŹWIECKI Jan (1951 #43252 LO 1736)
WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU)
50
745




50
16



50
704 WOJDYŁA Dominik (1993 #30645 LO 6128)
MAGNUM Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP)
50
746


25
25-32

25
25-32



50
705 KOKOSA Paweł (1986 #45123 LO 1444)
MKS ALIT Ożarów (ŚWI)
50
748
25
25-32



25
25-32



50
706 WOŹNIAK Kacper (2000 #35629 LO 7218)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
50
750


25
25-32

25
25-32



50
707 KOTOWICZ Oliwier (2005 #49849 LO 1497)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
50
751


25
25-32

25
25-32



50
  KOWALEWSKI Michael (1969 #53416 LO 10215)
niestow. woj. ŁDZ (ŁDZ)
50
751


25
25-32

25
25-32



50
  SZESZKO Henryk (1957 #6527 LO 3981)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)
50
751


25
25-32

25
25-32



50
710 PIEKARCZYK Michał (2004 #40061 LO 4757)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
50
755
18
33-40

15
49-56

17
33-48



50
711 WOJTYŁA Damian (1997 #22616 LO 5330)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
50
756
36
21-24



14
49-62



50
712 MODRZEJEWSKI Szymon (2001 #44929 LO 8207)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
50
758
25
25-32

25
25-32





50
713 DZIEDZIC Piotr (2001 #35612 LO 1149)
KS SPEKTRUM Słopnice (MŁP)
49
759
16
41-48

16
41-48

17
33-48



49
714 PIEKARCZYK Adam (1973 #11084 LO 7378)
BRZOSTOWIANKA Brzostek (PKR)
78
566






48
25-29

48
715 MANIEWSKI Adam (2007 #46833 LO 8406)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)







48
27

48
716 KOT Zbigniew (1971 #6635 LO 1978)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
89
506
14
49-64

17
33-46

17
33-48



48
717 ZBYLUT Władysław (1956 #12884 LO 1786)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
48
763


27
25-28

21
29-32



48
718 MASSALSKI Borys (2006 #44050 LO 4455)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
48
764
17
33-48

14
49-64

17
33-48



48
719 KALISZ Karol (2007 #41486 LO 5336)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
48
765
14
49-64

17
33-46

17
33-48



48
720 ADAMUS Paweł (1999 #39229 LO 893)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
48
766
17
33-48

14
49-64

17
33-48



48
721 DOMIN Maciej (2005 #41092 LO 1449)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
48
767
14
49-64

17
33-48

17
33-48



48
722 MROWCA Michał (1988 #2789 LO 3019)
LKS Pogórze (ŚLS)
48
768
14
49-64

17
33-48

17
33-48



48
723 KUKAWKA Miłosz (2004 #38146 LO 3642)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
48
769
16
41-48

16
41-44

16
41-44



48
724 KUSIAK Franciszek (2002 #41051 LO 6553)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
48
770
16
41-48

18
33-40

14
49-64



48
725 POLAK Ireneusz (1968 #52022 LO 4076)
STS Słubice (LBU)
48
771


48
17





48
726 WITCZAK Marek (1997 #21961 LO 4350)
WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
125
375


47
17-18





47
727 GÓRZNY Daniel (1971 #26732 LO 8434)
KTS NOTEĆ Czarnków (WLP)
47
772


13
57-64

34
23-24



47
728 ANDRZEJAK Kacper (2005 #45833 LO 6540)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
47
773
15
49-56

15
49-56

17
33-48



47
729 SMOLIŃSKI Damian (1988 #50175 LO 2086)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
47
774
29
25-26

18
33-38





47
730 ANZEL Jakub (2005 #43760 LO 1892)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
47
776
47
17-18







47
731 KUNCE Ryszard (1988 #4227 LO 9464)
TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz (ŁDZ)
61
668






46
25-32

46
732 GRATKOWSKI Jacek (1971 #44056 LO 7263)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)







46
25-32

46
  MIREK Mikołaj (2003 #45997 LO 3051)
ZGODA-BYCZYNA Jaworzno (ŚLS)







46
25-32

46
  ORACZ Łukasz (1997 #27284 LO 5697)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)







46
25-32

46
  SKRZYNECKI Marcin (1986 #4612 LO 732)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)







46
28

46
  SZUMOWSKI Michał (2004 #40515 LO 10536)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)







46
25-32

46
737 GRZĘDA Sylwester (1965 #32450 LO 1733)
WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU)
46
777




46
18



46
738 WERNICKI Maciej (2005 #44580 LO 1708)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
46
778
13
57-64

18
33-36

15
49-50



46
739 BONDZIAK Piotr (1973 #52101 LO 4744)
STS Słubice (LBU)
46
783


46
18





46
  STEFANOWICZ Oleg (2009 #49831 LO 1390)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
46
783


46
17-19





46
741 MAŚLAK Marek (1960 #7517 LO 980)
GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP)
74
586
13
57-64

16
41-44

16
45-48



45
742 KAPELA Marek (1982 #27740 LO 631)
DOKIS Dobrodzień (OPO)
45
789
18
33-40



27
25-28



45
743 KACZMAREK Jakub (2002 #42178 LO 880)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
45
790
14
49-64

14
49-64

17
33-48



45
744 BOMBA Artur (1993 #18615 LO 2838)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
45
793
14
49-64

17
33-48

14
49-64



45
745 SROCZYŃSKI Oskar (1997 #21978 LO 2608)
KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU)







44
29

44
746 CZOSSEK Wiktor (2005 #47678 LO 9625)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
44
795




44
17-20



44
  JADAM Dawid (2007 #42849 LO 6466)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
44
795




44
17-20



44
  KLECZKOWSKI Kamil (1994 #13824 LO 3162)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)
44
795




44
17-20



44
  SMOTER Adam (2008 #47911 LO 1805)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
44
795




44
17-20



44
  UTRI Reinhold (1967 #18303 LO 9254)
KS LIMA Pruszków (MAZ)
44
795




44
17-20



44
  WOŹNIAK Arkadiusz (1970 #5145 LO 1739)
WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU)
44
795




44
19



44
752 IZNEROWICZ Kacper (2002 #36982 LO 3104)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
44
803
44
17-20







44
753 BEDNAREK Krzysztof (1981 #3792 LO 2456)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
44
804
44
17-20







44
754 NOWAKOWSKI Robert (1968 #40798 LO 10108)
niestow. woj. ŁDZ (ŁDZ)
43
806


25
25-32

18
33-35



43
755 MAŃTURZ Piotr (2004 #51360 LO 6947)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
43
807
16
41-48

13
57-64

14
49-64



43
756 DĄBROWSKI Mateusz (2004 #41551 LO 3795)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
43
808
25
25-32

18
33-43





43
757 ZDYBEL Stanisław (2003 #43982 LO 7228)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
98
467
17
33-48

25
25-32





42
758 LIBISZEWSKI Grzegorz (2001 #37162 LO 1112)
LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS)
42
809


17
33-48

25
25-32



42
759 JĘSIEK Jakub (2003 #36957 LO 882)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
42
810
17
33-48



25
25-32



42
760 SALECKI Krzysztof (1977 #1077 LO 8259)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
42
811


17
33-48

25
25-32



42
761 SIEROŃ Mikołaj (2002 #39417 LO 2255)
UMKTS LOB Dęblin (LLS)
42
812


25
25-32

17
33-48



42
762 TRAWICKI Daniel (1998 #31729 LO 441)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
42
813
25
25-32



17
33-48



42
763 ZDANOWSKI Paweł (1983 #10556 LO 1783)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
42
814
25
25-32



17
33-48



42
764 DROZD Michał (1990 #29001 LO 2639)
UKS RADUNIA Tąpadła (DŚL)
42
816
17
33-48

25
25-32





42
765 PŁAWSKI Grzegorz (1984 #52784 LO 8794)
KS LIMA Pruszków (MAZ)
42
817
17
33-48

25
25-32





42
766 OLCZAK Kacper (2000 #35127 LO 3166)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)
42
818
25
25-32

17
33-48





42
767 SZPEJNOWSKI Patryk (2002 #40220 LO 4607)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
42
819
25
25-32

17
33-48





42
768 NAWROT Józef (1967 #18219 LO 3753)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
88
508




41
20



41
769 SOLIŁO Marian (1968 #35731 LO 1323)
LKS Proszowa (DŚL)
41
822


17
33-46

24
25-32



41
770 KACZMAREK Mariusz (1973 #42376 LO 6662)
ORION BRANDA Bukowice (DŚL)
41
823
17
33-48



24
25-32



41
771 PUKLICKI Kacper (1996 #51942 LO 3331)
POLITECHNIKA Gliwice (ŚLS)
41
824
14
49-64

10
65-96

17
33-48



41
772 KACZMAREK Wojciech (2000 #30510 LO 5931)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
41
825
10
65-96

15
53-56

16
41-44



41
773 ZAREMBA Marcin (2002 #40497 LO 850)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
123
381
40
17-24







40
774 UZARCZYK Witold (1994 #10385 LO 1005)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
79
555




40
17-24



40
775 BERNAT Łukasz (1995 #22039 LO 7501)
UKS Wola Osowińska (LLS)
40
826




40
17-24



40
  CZOSNEK Arkadiusz (2002 #44416 LO 6901)
KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI)
40
826




40
17-24



40
  GÓRSKI Przemysław (1978 #35663 LO 7619)
UKS OLIMPIA Gniew (POM)
40
826




40
17-24



40
  KIJAK Maciej (1993 #26494 LO 7043)
GUKS Byczyna (OPO)
40
826




40
17-24



40
  KOZIKOWSKI Adam (1975 #22974 LO 3514)
GOSIR Skarszewy (POM)
40
826




40
17-24



40
  OLEK Krzysztof (1979 #24653 LO 4923)
KŁOS Wola Skromowska (LLS)
40
826




40
17-24



40
  SZYMCZAK Wojciech (2009 #43269 LO 919)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
40
826




40
17-24



40
782 KIREŃCZUK Paweł (1986 #2130 LO 6965)
WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki (WLP)
40
835
10
65-96

15
49-52

15
53-56



40
783 FILODA Piotr (2001 #42282 LO 1697)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
40
836
10
65-96

15
53-56

15
53-56



40
  ŻWAWIAK Jakub (2004 #47540 LO 1711)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
40
836
10
65-96

15
53-56

15
51-52



40
785 FRĄTCZAK Arkadiusz (1973 #3417 LO 285)
KS LEGION Skierniewice (ŁDZ)
40
838


40
17-24





40
786 SZWEMIN Krzysztof (1987 #12742 LO 6199)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
40
839


40
17-24





40
787 BARDON Piotr (2000 #37019 LO 5528)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
40
840


40
17-24





40
788 KUCHARSKI Mateusz (2005 #39783 LO 1601)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
40
841


40
17-24





40
789 BORKOWSKI Zbigniew (1960 #26979 LO 10470)
KU AZS PWSIP Łomża (PDL)
40
843


40
17-24





40
  STANKIEWICZ Adam (1993 #42151 LO 9374)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
40
843


40
17-24





40
  ŻUROWSKI Dariusz (1976 #2268 LO 4250)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
40
843


40
17-24





40
792 NALEPA Dariusz (1969 #27741 LO 946)
MLUKS WAKMET Bodzanów (OPO)
40
848
40
17-24







40
793 ZALEWSKI Wojciech (1990 #13604 LO 4190)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
40
849
40
17-24







40
794 ŁUKASZEWSKI Krystian (1987 #3562 LO 6638)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
40
850
40
17-24







40
795 BOGUTA Michał (1985 #48082 LO 5171)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI)
40
851
40
17-24







40
796 BUCZYŃSKI Witold (1993 #26298 LO 6525)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
40
852
40
17-24







40
797 STĘPIEŃ Marcin (1982 #1112 LO 3969)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
40
853
40
17-24







40
  ZBOROWSKI Paweł (1988 #8934 LO 9372)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
40
853
40
17-24







40
799 PIECOWSKI Mirosław (1975 #2715 LO 2496)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
39
857


14
49-64

25
25-32



39
800 POLACZEK Przemysław (1980 #50436 LO 633)
DOKIS Dobrodzień (OPO)
39
858


18
33-40

21
29-32



39
801 WIERZBIŃSKI Marcin (2000 #35800 LO 6868)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
39
859
25
25-32



14
49-64



39
802 WNĘK Sławomir (1969 #14307 LO 2750)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
39
864
14
49-64

25
25-32





39
803 MIŁOŚ Maksymilian (1999 #29454 LO 6392)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
38
867
19
31-40



19
31-36



38
804 NOWAK Jakub (2001 #29921 LO 2734)
UKS IKAR Mierzęcice (ŚLS)
38
868
10
65-96

14
49-64

14
49-64



38
805 SZOSTOK Sebastian (2002 #44429 LO 3020)
LKS Pogórze (ŚLS)
38
870
14
49-64

10
65-96

14
49-64



38
806 MIKUŁA Dawid (1999 #35290 LO 4682)
KOLANIE Koło (WLP)
38
871


38
21-22





38
807 LAMPERSKI Jakub (2003 #42494 LO 8112)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
37
872
18
33-40



19
33-34



37
808 SANKOWSKI Marcin (1995 #15398 LO 1675)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
139
338
36
21-24







36
809 KOŁACHA Konrad (2001 #37669 LO 2351)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
99
455


18
33-40

18
33-40



36
810 MARCZAK Marcin (1979 #337 LO 6166)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
36
873




36
21-24



36
811 KUREK Jakub (2005 #46515 LO 1297)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
36
875


18
33-38

18
33-40



36
812 SIEROTA Szymon (2000 #38483 LO 6056)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
36
877
18
33-43



18
33-35



36
813 ROBAK Jacek (1978 #47261 LO 4562)
WŁÓKNIARZ Pabianice (ŁDZ)
36
878
36
21-24







36
814 DĄBROWSKI Jarosław (1977 #44725 LO 3777)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
36
879
18
33-43

18
33-43





36
815 ŁYSZKOWICZ Łukasz (2000 #47153 LO 2267)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
36
880
18
33-43

18
33-43





36
816 KULBAT Eryk (1993 #44064 LO 3781)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
36
881
18
33-43

18
33-43





36
  ZAJDA Szymon (2006 #47135 LO 2467)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
36
881
18
33-43

18
33-43





36
818 ZAWADA Kamil (1989 #29275 LO 3115)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
36
883
36
21-24







36
819 TANDON Raghuveer (2000 #50274 LO 1845)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
36
884
36
21-24







36
  WALASZCZYK Rafał (1974 #24162 LO 4137)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
36
884
36
21-24







36
821 KURCZYNA Łukasz (1985 #5857 LO 6123)
MAGNUM Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP)
35
886


18
33-40

17
33-48



35
822 DĄBROWSKI Szymon (2001 #36260 LO 912)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
35
887
18
33-40



17
33-48



35
  WODNIAK Kamil (2003 #42225 LO 4760)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
35
887
18
33-40



17
33-48



35
824 NIEMIEC Tomasz (1988 #44377 LO 9844)
UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR)
35
890


35
19-27





35
  SOWA Dawid (1992 #31125 LO 9965)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
35
890


35
19-27





35
  STĘPIEŃ Łukasz (2003 #42564 LO 8166)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
35
890


35
23





35
  WIŚNIOWSKI Kamil (1997 #25739 LO 2819)
LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
35
890


35
19-27





35
828 ŻYCHLIŃSKI Maksymilian (2003 #46778 LO 4675)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
35
894
18
33-40

17
33-48





35
829 SKÓRKO Bartłomiej (2005 #36960 LO 1458)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
97
473
17
33-48



17
33-48



34
830 KUJAWA Rafał (1971 #28816 LO 5288)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
83
534
16
41-48



18
35-36



34
831 LASKOWSKI Piotr (1983 #49484 LO 4730)
KS AJDE Oleśnica (DŚL)
34
895
10
65-68



24
25-32



34
832 SZCZEPAŃSKI Mateusz (2004 #33057 LO 7587)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
34
896


17
33-48

17
33-48



34
833 KARCZMARZ Maksymilian (2006 #49462 LO 5854)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
34
897


17
33-48

17
33-48



34
  PYTKOWSKI Paweł (1964 #44161 LO 439)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
34
897


17
33-46

17
33-48



34
835 GZUBICKI Rafał (1987 #33438 LO 2253)
UMKTS LOB Dęblin (LLS)
34
899
17
33-48



17
33-48



34
  ORŁOWSKI Jakub (1991 #18629 LO 1723)
ŁKS Łochów (MAZ)
34
899
17
33-48



17
33-48



34
  RZEPCZYŃSKI Bartosz (1991 #18630 LO 1724)
ŁKS Łochów (MAZ)
34
899
17
33-48



17
33-48



34
838 GRUSZKA Zbigniew (1958 #45440 LO 630)
DOKIS Dobrodzień (OPO)
34
902


18
33-40

16
41-48



34
  GUMULIŃSKI Paweł (2000 #36709 LO 10351)
UKS MOS Opole (OPO)
34
902


18
33-40

16
41-48



34
840 BURY Kamil (1995 #31820 LO 7662)
KS SOKÓŁ Zwierzyniec (LLS)
34
904
17
33-48

17
33-48





34
  DYJOR Adam (1986 #50420 LO 9208)
KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS)
34
904
17
33-48

17
33-48





34
842 ADAMCZYK Mikołaj (2005 #42782 LO 3834)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
34
907
17
33-48

17
33-48





34
  FARYS Kacper (2003 #40217 LO 4594)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
34
907
17
33-48

17
33-48





34
  ZAGRABA Mateusz (1997 #52892 LO 9210)
KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS)
34
907
17
33-48

17
33-48





34
845 STALMACH Zbigniew (2000 #40382 LO 2475)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)
33
911


16
41-48

17
33-48



33
846 KUĆ Grzegorz (2004 #43429 LO 6552)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
33
913
18
33-40

15
49-56





33
847 MICZUGA Wojciech (1973 #20785 LO 6968)
WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki (WLP)
33
914
18
33-40

15
49-52





33
848 DĄBROWSKI Damian (1979 #15055 LO 6287)
POLONIA Wilczkowice (MŁP)
32
915


18
33-40

14
49-64



32
849 PIĘTA Paweł (1981 #1731 LO 3024)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)
31
916
14
49-64



17
33-48



31
850 NAWARSKI Maksymilian (2004 #40912 LO 10855)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
31
917


14
49-64

17
33-48



31
851 BURAKOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #46049 LO 4450)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
31
918


14
49-64

17
33-48



31
  KOZIOŁ Wiktor (2007 #45420 LO 5858)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
31
918


14
49-64

17
33-48



31
  WÓJTOWICZ Bartosz (2007 #45421 LO 5866)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
31
918


14
49-64

17
33-48



31
854 NOWAK Grzegorz (1997 #34745 LO 4179)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
31
921
15
49-56



16
45-48



31
855 DĘBSKI Jerzy (1956 #5638 LO 427)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
31
922


17
33-46

14
49-62



31
856 KLIMEK Damian (1997 #33508 LO 5922)
LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
31
923


17
33-46

14
49-62



31
857 SMOŁKA Kamil (2001 #43619 LO 488)
LKS GWIAZDA Skrzyszów (ŚLS)
31
924
17
33-48



14
49-64



31
858 WŁODARCZYK Kacper (2001 #41477 LO 5329)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
31
925
17
33-48



14
49-62



31
859 STASZCZYK Jakub (2008 #43747 LO 5339)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
31
926


17
33-46

14
49-62



31
860 PIECOWSKI Miłosz (2006 #41497 LO 3477)
TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS)
31
927


17
33-48

14
49-64



31
  SOLIŁO Oskar (2008 #46984 LO 1315)
LKS Proszowa (DŚL)
31
927


17
33-46

14
49-62



31
  ULATOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #41480 LO 5341)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
31
927


17
33-46

14
49-62



31
  ZIELIŃSKI Patryk (2002 #49648 LO 4917)
GLKS Jaworzyna Śląska (DŚL)
31
927


17
33-46

14
49-62



31
864 ORŁOWSKI Emil (1990 #22549 LO 1722)
ŁKS Łochów (MAZ)
31
932
17
33-48



14
49-64



31
  SKRZYPCZAK Zbigniew (1965 #45611 LO 4814)
BUDOWLANI Góra Kalw. (MAZ)
31
932
17
33-48



14
49-64



31
866 STANISŁAWSKI Patryk (1992 #41526 LO 5975)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
31
934
14
49-64

17
33-46





31
867 BOROWY Kamil (1988 #43611 LO 4807)
BUDOWLANI Góra Kalw. (MAZ)
31
935
14
49-64

17
33-48





31
  KAPTUROWSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #43731 LO 4597)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
31
935
14
49-64

17
33-48





31
869 PIEPRZYK Szymon (1991 #46202 LO 6862)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
31
937
16
41-48

15
49-56





31
870 PIOTROWSKI Andrzej (1972 #34293 LO 6079)
POLITECHNIKA Warszawa (MAZ)
31
938
17
33-48

14
49-64





31
871 KOLODCZEJCZYK Piotr (1976 #15503 LO 5418)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
93
486




30
21-30



30
872 KARAŚ Dariusz (1976 #13188 LO 8688)
LUKS BURZA Rogi (PKR)
76
575




30
21-30



30
873 RZEŹNIKIEWICZ Mateusz (2002 #37168 LO 6170)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
76
576
30
21-30







30
874 MROSZCZYK Karol (1986 #50010 LO 6177)
LKS SZAROTKA Rogóźno (PKR)
30
939




30
21-30



30
875 DĄBROWSKI Mateusz (1987 #15176 LO 6385)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
30
940




30
21-30



30
876 PAPIERNIK Grzegorz (1989 #11119 LO 6393)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
30
941




30
21-30



30
877 KOŁDYKA Piotr (1983 #1843 LO 4177)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
30
942
15
49-56

15
49-52





30
878 LINCER Franciszek (1989 #52469 LO 7105)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
30
943
30
25







30
879 MARCHEWKA Artur (1976 #42187 LO 1622)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
29
945


15
49-56

14
49-64



29
880 ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej (1971 #48194 LO 6305)
POLONIA Wilczkowice (MŁP)
29
946


15
49-56

14
49-64



29
881 WCISŁO Konrad (2005 #39785 LO 1615)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
29
947
29
WZTS







29
882 GOŚCINIAK Krzysztof (2005 #40181 LO 5938)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
28
948
10
65-96



18
37-40



28
883 MAZANKIEWICZ Jakub (1997 #40059 LO 2576)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
28
949


13
57-64

15
51-52



28
884 MROZIŃSKI Maciej (1979 #30985 LO 6972)
WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki (WLP)
28
950
13
57-64



15
53-56



28
885 DZIEMBAŁA Dominik (1996 #18671 LO 1110)
LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS)
28
951


14
49-64

14
49-64



28
886 GRABARSKI Wojciech (2004 #38627 LO 7595)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
28
953


14
49-64

14
49-64



28
  KOSTECKI Adam (2006 #38623 LO 10852)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
28
953


14
49-64

14
49-64



28
888 SKONIECZNY Łukasz (1996 #35899 LO 5921)
LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
28
955
14
49-64



14
49-62



28
889 SOBIESZEK Bogumił (2005 #42675 LO 680)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
28
956
14
49-64



14
49-62



28
890 IDACZYK Dominik (2002 #37569 LO 874)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
28
957
14
49-64

14
49-64





28
891 GRABARSKI Szymon (2004 #38626 LO 7594)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
27
958


10
65-96

17
33-48



27
892 STARZYŃSKI Zbigniew (1977 #45796 LO 6164)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
27
959


27
25-28





27
893 URBAN Marek (1973 #33209 LO 568)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)
26
960
10
65-96

16
45-48





26
894 WALCZAK Zbigniew (1977 #27962 LO 4615)
niestow. woj. WLP (WLP)
26
961
10
65-96

16
45-48





26
895 RYSZEWSKI Jakub (2001 #38485 LO 5353)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
26
962
26
25-30







26
896 STACHURSKI Sebastian (1972 #52574 LO 7837)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
26
963
26
25-30







26
897 DYBAŁA Kacper (2004 #41034 LO 3796)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
86
529
25
25-32







25
898 PEREK Nikodem (2000 #36341 LO 6860)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
71
602
25
25-32







25
899 PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof (1969 #3546 LO 273)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
25
964




25
25-32



25
900 OSTACHOWSKI Piotr (2003 #30933 LO 3476)
TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS)
25
965




25
25-32



25
901 WOJCIACZYK Antoni (1963 #32726 LO 4062)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
25
967




25
25-32



25
902 GWIZDON Maksymilian (2007 #38087 LO 28)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
25
968




25
25-32



25
  KOWALSKI Mateusz (1991 #17830 LO 993)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
25
968




25
25-32



25
  KULIK Dawid (2001 #51030 LO 8748)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
25
968




25
25-32



25
  SITEK Kamil (1989 #21517 LO 4943)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ)
25
968




25
25-32



25
  SZURLEJ Kacper (2007 #41406 LO 6770)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
25
968




25
25-32



25
  SZYMAŃSKI Marcin (1979 #48655 LO 6642)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
25
968




25
25-32



25
  WÓJCIK Piotr (2000 #38119 LO 3236)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
25
968




25
25-32



25
909 SIUDEK Tomasz (1990 #13805 LO 6198)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
25
979


25
25-32





25
910 RAKOCZY Daniel (1998 #34349 LO 653)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
25
980


25
25-32





25
911 OGRODNIK Grzegorz (2002 #42077 LO 4459)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
25
981
25
25-32







25
912 WLAZŁO Wojciech (1996 #34743 LO 290)
KS LEGION Skierniewice (ŁDZ)
25
982


25
25-32





25
913 ROZWADOWSKI Paweł (1995 #16084 LO 50)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
25
984
25
25-32







25
914 KACZOR Jan (1996 #20095 LO 360)
DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS)
25
985


25
25-32





25
915 ŚWITALSKI Jacek (1997 #30814 LO 2140)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
25
986


25
25-32





25
916 GAŁECKI Konrad (1988 #21226 LO 9371)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
25
987


25
25-32





25
  MARTYNIAK Wiktor (2000 #39670 LO 2459)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
25
987


25
25-32





25
  PIETRASIAK Dominik (1998 #36327 LO 286)
KS LEGION Skierniewice (ŁDZ)
25
987


25
25-32





25
  PIĘTKA Marcin (2005 #48214 LO 5355)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
25
987


25
25-32





25
  ROBAK Mateusz (2002 #42006 LO 3393)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
25
987


25
25-32





25
  WITUCKI Marcin (1993 #34854 LO 2014)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
25
987


25
25-32





25
922 SZYMANIK Jacek (1963 #18854 LO 4849)
UMKS Biłgoraj (LLS)
25
993
25
25-32







25
923 MALINOWSKI Piotr (1995 #15374 LO 5986)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
25
994
25
25-32







25
924 CHWASTYNIAK Wojciech (1985 #2305 LO 7552)
BŁĘKITNI Niechłód (WLP)
25
996
25
25-32







25
925 WÓJCIK Mateusz (1998 #45564 LO 9024)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
25
997
25
25-32







25
926 GUTKOWSKI Piotr (1998 #37414 LO 1681)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
25
998
25
25-32







25
927 WASIOŁKA Bartosz (1993 #25240 LO 7565)
BŁĘKITNI Niechłód (WLP)
25
1000
25
25-32







25
928 BORCUCH Dominik (2002 #52754 LO 8699)
KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS)
25
1001
25
25-32







25
  FRANK Roman (1975 #47013 LO 659)
LZS Zakrzów (OPO)
25
1001
25
25-32







25
  PIETRZAK Krzysztof (1972 #42958 LO 1217)
LKS DOBRZANKA Dobra (MŁP)
25
1001
25
25-32







25
  PIÓRKOWSKI Marcin (1985 #7317 LO 6109)
UKS ORZEŁ Prusice (DŚL)
25
1001
25
25-32







25
  PRUSZKOWSKI Jakub (2004 #46865 LO 660)
LZS Zakrzów (OPO)
25
1001
25
25-32







25
  SIELSKI Paweł (2002 #36408 LO 1135)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
25
1001
25
25-32







25
  SZYMANIAK Maciej (2003 #44588 LO 3584)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
25
1001
25
25-32







25
935 PAŃCZYK Adrian (2005 #45254 LO 1528)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
24
1008


10
65-96

14
49-64



24
936 GULBA Juliusz (2005 #43104 LO 889)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
24
1009
10
65-96

14
49-64





24
  KEMPA Mateusz (2000 #28304 LO 3652)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
24
1009
10
65-96

14
49-64





24
  MIREK Piotr (1977 #50414 LO 3049)
ZGODA-BYCZYNA Jaworzno (ŚLS)
24
1009
10
65-96

14
49-64





24
939 WOJTAŚ Jan (1956 #15807 LO 1831)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)
23
1012
23
29







23
940 MISIAK Patryk (1995 #21418 LO 1631)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
22
1013


22
28-33





22
  RYSZ Wiesław (1964 #455 LO 2817)
LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
22
1013


22
28-33





22
942 KUBICA Jarosław (1973 #30265 LO 3038)
UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO)
21
1016




21
29-32



21
  MARCZAK Cyprian (2009 #45795 LO 7293)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
21
1016




21
29-32



21
944 BULA Marcin (1982 #22888 LO 2348)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
21
1018


21
29-32





21
945 MŁYNARCZYK Arkadiusz (1997 #40789 LO 5164)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO)
21
1019


21
29-32





21
946 SZCZEPAŃSKI Ludwik (1965 #39653 LO 1824)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)
21
1020
21
31







21
947 ŁUCZKA Jakub (1999 #29902 LO 1469)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
20
1021


10
65-96

10
65-96



20
948 BOREK Kamil (2000 #28425 LO 3651)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
20
1022
10
65-96

10
65-96





20
949 BARA Dariusz (1993 #30110 LO 7375)
BRZOSTOWIANKA Brzostek (PKR)
65
624
19
31-40







19
950 MARSZAŁ Wojciech (1994 #28464 LO 6176)
LKS SZAROTKA Rogóźno (PKR)
19
1023




19
31-36



19
951 KRAKOWIAK Mieczysław (1953 #47533 LO 2319)
LKS STRAŻAK Sośnica (PKR)
19
1025
19
31-40







19
  PIÓRO Tomasz (2000 #38868 LO 6583)
SPART. Kolbuszowa Gór. (PKR)
19
1025
19
31-40







19
  PYTLOWANY Piotr (1997 #38156 LO 7160)
SKT Sanok (PKR)
19
1025
19
31-40







19
  SOKÓŁ Hubert (1998 #52304 LO 6172)
LKS SZAROTKA Rogóźno (PKR)
19
1025
19
31-40







19
955 BOLEWICZ Denis (1998 #28809 LO 7990)
BŁĘKITNI Niechłód (WLP)
67
617
18
33-40







18
956 GUMULIŃSKI Piotr (2000 #41680 LO 8679)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
64
631




18
33-40



18
957 FIEDORCZUK Janusz (1965 #49324 LO 2796)
LKS PROMIEŃ Mońki (PDL)
18
1029




18
33-37



18
958 BUŚKO Przemysław (1971 #6286 LO 5265)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
18
1030




18
37-40



18
  GAŁECKI Patryk (2005 #44135 LO 1491)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
18
1030




18
33-37



18
  KOZACZUK Adrian (1992 #22609 LO 7171)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
18
1030




18
33-37



18
  MORALEWICZ Ireneusz (1962 #40468 LO 8149)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
18
1030




18
33-40



18
  ROGOZIŃSKI Szymon (2005 #41109 LO 3405)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
18
1030




18
33-40



18
  WRÓBLEWSKI Paweł (1990 #749 LO 5695)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
18
1030




18
33-35



18
  ZDZITOWIECKI Aleksander (1991 #15869 LO 5094)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)
18
1030




18
33-40



18
965 BARTOSZ Robert (1981 #2271 LO 972)
PKS PIAST Poniec (WLP)
18
1038
18
33-40







18
966 CZERNOUS Janusz (1999 #39689 LO 5462)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
18
1039
18
33-40







18
  KANIOWSKI Jonasz (2001 #37931 LO 3438)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
18
1039
18
33-43







18
968 MROCZEK Adrian (1997 #43789 LO 3389)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
18
1041


18
33-40





18
969 ALBRYCHT Krzysztof (1982 #2280 LO 5782)
Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO)
18
1042


18
33-40





18
  CZAJKOWSKI Piotr (1967 #3858 LO 10236)
GLKS Drużbice (ŁDZ)
18
1042


18
33-43





18
  DUDKA Damian (1980 #44171 LO 1787)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
18
1042


18
33-38





18
  DUDZIŃSKI Rafał (1977 #3837 LO 10238)
GLKS Drużbice (ŁDZ)
18
1042


18
33-43





18
  GŁOWACKI Karol (2004 #45358 LO 4139)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
18
1042


18
33-43





18
  JENDRYASZEK Marek (2005 #43255 LO 2381)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
18
1042


18
33-40





18
  ORZĘCKI Radosław (1969 #41952 LO 6193)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
18
1042


18
33-37





18
  OSET Marcin (1984 #49439 LO 10234)
GLKS Drużbice (ŁDZ)
18
1042


18
33-43





18
  PERKOWSKI Maciej (2006 #43247 LO 7193)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
18
1042


18
33-40





18
  PODŁUŻNY Dominik (2001 #50447 LO 9272)
UKS JEDYNKA Bytów (POM)
18
1042


18
33-37





18
  SIEWIERSKI Marek (1966 #49440 LO 10237)
GLKS Drużbice (ŁDZ)
18
1042


18
33-43





18
  SMĘTOCH Michał (1994 #33945 LO 2239)
UKS JUVENIA Półczno (POM)
18
1042


18
33-37





18
  ZAWIEJA Zbigniew (1975 #49438 LO 10235)
GLKS Drużbice (ŁDZ)
18
1042


18
33-43





18
982 POLAK Miłosz (2003 #41552 LO 3802)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
18
1055
18
33-43







18
983 TALAR Wiktor (2003 #38607 LO 5445)
UKS ŻAKI Taczanów (WLP)
18
1056
18
33-40







18
984 JAROS Hubert (2008 #43815 LO 3106)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
18
1057
18
33-43







18
  KULPIŃSKI Marcin (1975 #46181 LO 914)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
18
1057
18
33-40







18
  STRZEJA Dariusz (1993 #31069 LO 5470)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
18
1057
18
33-40







18
  TWARÓG Mariusz (1997 #30487 LO 7137)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
18
1057
18
33-40







18
  ZAJDA Tomasz (1977 #47136 LO 2463)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
18
1057
18
33-43







18
989 ŚWIRSKI Marcin (1996 #24234 LO 5976)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
115
407
17
33-48







17
990 BOROWSKI Dominik (1998 #24852 LO 10860)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
78
560




17
33-48



17
991 HAMZIUK Kamil (2000 #33444 LO 2863)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
73
592


17
33-48





17
992 MICHALSKI Jakub (1990 #13502 LO 219)
MCKS Czeladź (ŚLS)
63
639
17
33-48







17
993 BAJER Kamil (1996 #42501 LO 45)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
63
644


17
33-48





17
994 FILICZAK Maciej (2005 #40276 LO 25)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
63
647
17
33-48







17
995 PIĄSTKA Michał (1994 #21908 LO 6126)
MAGNUM Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP)
17
1062




17
33-48



17
996 OPYD Oskar (2001 #33895 LO 1923)
URSUS ZOKIR Złotoryja (DŚL)
17
1063




17
33-48



17
997 PIECHNIK Roman (1964 #20797 LO 7216)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
17
1064




17
33-48



17
998 PIETRAŃCZYK Jakub (1999 #36601 LO 1335)
VICTORIA Spytkowice (MŁP)
17
1065




17
33-48



17
999 KRUPA Cezary (1992 #27934 LO 4749)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
17
1066




17
33-48



17
1000 AFRYKAŃSKI Bartosz (2006 #42320 LO 2398)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
17
1067




17
33-48



17
  BICHTA Andrzej (1966 #43890 LO 2032)
UKS Niemce (LLS)
17
1067




17
33-48



17
  CHUDZICKI Maksym (1999 #40978 LO 6527)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
17
1067




17
33-48



17
  DRACZKA Daniel (1993 #15615 LO 3161)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)
17
1067




17
33-48



17
  DREWIENKOWSKI Radosław (1999 #34460 LO 4918)
KŁOS Wola Skromowska (LLS)
17
1067




17
33-48



17
  GLIB Michał (1999 #36122 LO 9714)
URSUS ZOKIR Złotoryja (DŚL)
17
1067




17
33-48



17
  JANKOWSKI Stanisław (1957 #42363 LO 7917)
MLKS Wola Sernicka (LLS)
17
1067




17
33-48



17
  KLAG Wiktor (2007 #40794 LO 4020)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
17
1067




17
33-48



17
  KOWALCZYK Michał (2007 #43977 LO 4022)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
17
1067




17
33-48



17
  KOZANOWSKI Mateusz (1990 #11613 LO 6917)
MACOVIA Maków Mazow. (MAZ)
17
1067




17
33-48



17
  KUBÓJ Wojciech (1989 #15878 LO 1721)
ŁKS Łochów (MAZ)
17
1067




17
33-48



17
  ŁUKASZEWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #42048 LO 2409)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
17
1067




17
33-48



17
  MIELKO Piotr (1979 #9151 LO 5323)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
17
1067




17
33-48



17
  PETRYNOWSKI Dawid (2004 #44372 LO 7358)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
17
1067




17
33-48



17
  PIOTROWSKI Dawid (2004 #45525 LO 917)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
17
1067




17
33-48



17
  PLIS Jan (2005 #45968 LO 4780)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)
17
1067




17
33-48



17
  STAWIKOWSKI Mateusz (1993 #21531 LO 4944)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ)
17
1067




17
33-48



17</