Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 0 EW 2. GPP EW 3. GPP EWIMP IMP EW 1. GPP P-ty
1 BADOWSKI Marek (1997 #25359 LO 756)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
860
2

220
5-8

300
1

340
3-4


860
2 KULPA Konrad (1994 #22944 LO 268)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
825
3

250
3-4

275
2

300
5-8

274
2
849
3 CHODORSKI Piotr (1991 #9732 LO 1169)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
520
19



180
13-16
115
2
340
3-4
90
1
300
1
820
4 PEREK Jakub (1986 #1883 LO 710)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
700
6

275
2

160
17-20

220
9-16

218
PL
713
5 KULCZYCKI Samuel (2002 #26357 LO 2761)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
805
4

205
9-12

205
9-12

300
5-8

205
PL
710
6 LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz (1985 #1428 LO 1177)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
770
5

160
17-20

250
3-4

300
5-8

108
29-32
710
7 KOTOWSKI Tomasz (1998 #21000 LO 269)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
690
7

250
3-4

220
5-8
120
1
220
9-16

198
5-8
690
8 FOLWARSKI Jakub (1996 #24073 LO )
()
690
8

207
punkty

250
3-4

220
9-16


677
9 WIĘCEK Adrian (1995 #23844 LO 9357)
niestow. woj. POM (POM)
600
13
90
1
145
21-24
81
3
220
5-8

220
9-16

233
3-4
673
10 ZATÓWKA Patryk (1997 #20945 LO )
()
945
1

300
1



370
2


670
11 MALICKI Szymon (1988 #4216 LO 7987)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
585
14
90
1
160
17-20
65
9
205
9-12

220
9-16

233
3-4
658
12 TOMICKI Jarosław (1980 #286 LO 3831)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
665
9
90
1
115
29-32
81
3
205
9-12

300
5-8

140
17-20
645
13 SZYMAŃSKI Filip (1983 #1818 LO 5411)
niestow. woj. MAZ (MAZ)
630
10

205
9-12

205
PL

220
9-16

130
21-24
630
14 KUSIŃSKI Marcin (1971 #423 LO 2304)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
620
12
90
1
180
13-16
90
1
220
5-8
120
1
220
9-16

156
13-16
620
15 NADOLSKI Łukasz (1993 #14747 LO 5)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
585
15
90
1
220
5-8
90
1
205
9-12

160
17-32

116
25-28
585
16 FLORAS Robert (1992 #11070 LO 3499)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
475
22
14
49-64
95
37-40
90
1
220
5-8
120
1
160
17-32
90
1
198
5-8
578
17 KUBIK Maciej (2003 #32623 LO 2762)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
630
11

220
5-8

115
29-32

160
17-32

168
PL
548
18 BAŃKOSZ Michał (1995 #18932 LO 10900)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
560
17

180
13-16

125
25-28
120
1
160
17-32

198
5-8
538
19 DOSZ Sławomir (1998 #26701 LO 1729)
WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU)
455
26

115
29-32

180
13-16

160
17-32

168
9-12
508
20 GOLLA Marco (1998 #43279 LO 7986)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
505
20
90
1
220
5-8

125
25-28
115
2
120
33-48

156
13-16
501
21 GRELA Artur (2000 #32881 LO 57)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
500
21
74
5
180
13-16

160
17-20

160
17-32

130
21-24
500
22 WOŚ Alan (1984 #582 LO 6202)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
545
18

180
13-16

160
17-20

160
17-32


500
23 DOSZ Adam (1996 #23068 LO 111)
LKS POGOŃ Lębork (POM)
570
16

205
9-12

125
25-28
120
1
160
17-32

116
25-28
490
24 NALEPA Kamil (1999 #25737 LO 709)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
410
29
90
1
160
17-20
85
2
90
E

160
17-32
81
3
168
9-12
488
25 WALASZEK Przemysław (2000 #30084 LO 7177)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
470
23
90
1
145
21-24
90
1
180
13-16

120
33-48
90
1
140
17-20
465
26 WITKOWSKI Jakub (2001 #31250 LO 3060)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
465
25

125
25-28
74
5
115
29-32
115
2
160
17-32
81
3
168
9-12
453
27 BĄK Daniel (1988 #2080 LO 1727)
WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU)
445
28
90
zwoln.

90
1
180
13-16

160
17-32


430
28 KRZYŻANOWSKI Michał (1986 #5220 LO 1229)
DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM)
450
27

115
29-32
64
9-10
145
21-24
107
3-4
160
17-32
90
1
116
25-28
421
29 TOMASZUK Tomasz (1997 #21229 LO 1950)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
470
24

145
21-24

145
21-24

120
33-48
77
4

410
30 CHOJNOWSKI Patryk (1990 #5460 LO 1939)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
400
31





400
1


400
31 WĘDERLICH Damian (1998 #21076 LO 270)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
342
33


90
1
145
21-24
107
3-4
120
33-48
90
1
130
21-24
395
32 WACHOWIAK Łukasz (2000 #29774 LO 713)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
360
32
70
7
125
25-28
74
5
105
33-36

120
33-48
90
1
140
17-20
385
33 DANIEL Artur (1982 #306 LO 1948)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
265
75
90
1
145
21-24


120
1
120
33-48
85
2

350
34 FURMAN Andrzej (1969 #799 LO 429)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
340
34
85
2

90
1
95
37-40
98
5-8
160
17-32
68
8

340
35 UFNAL Mateusz (1997 #37254 LO 3059)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
260
85
81
3

81
3

98
5-8

62
9-12
156
13-16
335
36 SAŁACIŃSKI Przemysław (1992 #19724 LO 4942)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ)
336
36
85
2

85
2
90
E
115
2
160
17-32
53
13-16

335
37 KWAPIŚ Kuba (2003 #31519 LO 65)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
326
41
65
9
70
E
90
1
160
17-20
96
6-9



326
38 PETAŚ Kacper (2000 #31599 LO 3057)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
332
38
73
5-6
78
E
81
3
86
E
120
1
160
17-32
73
5-6

324
39 WIŚNIEWSKI Karol (2000 #33388 LO 3889)
GMKS STRZELEC Frysztak (PKR)
340
35
90
1
95
37-40
90
1
105
33-36
98
5-8
120
33-48
77
4

320
40 FELKEL Grzegorz (1998 #27829 LO 3814)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
334
37
40
17-24
45
E
69
7-8
74
E
115
2

85
2
130
21-24
319
41 GALAS Michał (1995 #18980 LO 2681)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
312
43
77
4

90
1
115
29-32
120
1
120
33-48
81
3

316
42 CZERWIŃSKI Bartosz (2001 #32657 LO 276)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
309
45
77
4
125
25-28
70
7
75
E
107
3-4

81
3

313
43 WERNER Jakub (2000 #28538 LO 277)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
310
44
90
1
105
33-36
90
1
95
37-40
110
3

77
4
97
33-36
312
44 MASŁOWSKI Jakub (1996 #21748 LO 1731)
WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU)
285
59
81
3
160
17-20
62
9-12
67
E


85
2

312
45 JANCZEWSKI Grzegorz (1986 #3442 LO 1672)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
405
30

105
33-36
40
17-24
45
E
120
1
120
33-48
85
2

310
46 SPYCHAŁA Adrian (1996 #24941 LO 5026)
RLKTS OCHMAN Raszków (WLP)
294
52
72
6

74
5
79
E
120
1
120
33-48
90
1
108
29-32
307
47 LIS Daniel (1999 #31991 LO 90)
UKS Olesno (MŁP)
315
42
85
2
90
E
62
9-12

120
1
120
33-48
90
1
97
33-36
307
48 ZAŁUSKI Jakub (1997 #23852 LO 2686)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
330
39
90
1
115
29-32
81
3

110
3

77
4

306
49 MIASTOWSKI Maksymilian (2003 #36104 LO 3065)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
309
46
85
2

90
1
125
25-28
94
8-9



304
50 MURAWSKI Michał (1995 #23836 LO 10829)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
211
171
44
17-20
49
E
81
3
86
E
76
14-17

85
2
140
17-20
302
51 WITKOWSKI Antoni (1994 #10126 LO 9358)
niestow. woj. MAZ (MAZ)
186
225

5
E


96
6-9


198
5-8
299
52 ŻARSKI Karol (1990 #5146 LO )
()
296
49
81
3

60
11-12
115
29-32
100
6



296
53 SOKOŁOWSKI Łukasz (2002 #34280 LO 3067)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
265
77

5
E
77
4
82
E
105
4

85
2
108
29-32
295
54 LITWINIUK Marcin (1990 #12461 LO 2306)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
205
179


85
2

120
1

90
1

295
55 SUŁKOWSKI Bartosz (2002 #29061 LO 7144)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
293
53
90
1
105
33-36
90
1

98
5-8

85
2

293
56 JANKOWSKI Jakub (2002 #33968 LO 717)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
291
55
85
2

81
3
86
E
120
1
120
33-48
77
4

291
57 GŁUSZEK Wojciech (1996 #29056 LO 2682)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
295
51
85
2
90
E
62
9-12

115
2

85
2

290
58 POLAŃSKI Jakub (1998 #27152 LO 3853)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
278
61
90
1
125
25-28
74
5

61
18-25

90
1
90
37-40
289
59 MARCHLEWSKI Marcin (1978 #324 LO 1230)
DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM)
295
50
81
3

90
1

115
2

81
3

286
60 WOSKOWICZ Marcin (1994 #15894 LO 271)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
285
58
85
2

85
2

115
2

68
8

285
61 DYKOWSKI Mateusz (1994 #9905 LO 404)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
288
57
81
3

90
1
105
33-36
98
5-8

81
3

284
62 PISZCZATOWSKI Paweł (1999 #30482 LO 7176)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
292
54
77
4
82
E
77
4

120
1
120
33-48
77
4

279
63 WŁODYKA Paweł (1983 #1533 LO 6)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
197
197


77
4

120
1
120
33-48
81
3

278
64 ZANDECKI Jan (2001 #30683 LO 7988)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
305
48
85
2
90
E
85
2
90
E


85
2
97
33-36
277
65 JURCZAK Michał (1989 #17347 LO 5417)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
277
62
85
2

85
2

107
3-4

57
9-16

277
66 ŻUK Arkadiusz (1999 #30565 LO 2865)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
237
120
69
7-8

69
7-8

99
6-7

85
2
108
29-32
276
67 WOJTYŁA Norbert (2001 #29988 LO 2935)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
276
64
90
1
105
33-36
85
2
90
E
81
10-17

77
4

276
68 JÓŹWIAK Norbert (1990 #17843 LO 5846)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
268
72
60
11-12
65
E
81
3
105
33-36
98
5-8

73
5-6

276
69 BALCERZAK Marcin (1998 #25285 LO 3497)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
262
80
73
5-6
78
E
77
4

107
3-4

14
49-64
90
37-40
275
70 GÓRECKI Wojciech (2002 #36340 LO 5264)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
276
63
68
8
73
E
85
2
95
37-40
107
3-4



275
71 KOLASA Szymon (2003 #38394 LO 1200)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
274
65

5
E
85
2
90
E
102
5

81
3

273
72 WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej (1996 #28330 LO 5025)
RLKTS OCHMAN Raszków (WLP)
268
71
85
2
90
E
72
6
77
E
101
5-6

81
3

272
73 KACZMAREK Krzysztof (1971 #427 LO 435)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
189
216


74
5

115
2

81
3

270
74 POŁOSZCZAŃSKI Dawid (1998 #32271 LO 3911)
niestow. woj. OPO (OPO)
269
68
81
3
86
E
73
5-6
78
E
105
4

73
5-6

269
75 KATAFIASZ Krzysztof (1999 #36318 LO 10850)
niestow. woj. WLP (WLP)
267
74
81
3

81
3

105
4

62
9-12

267
76 MATKOWSKI Jakub (2003 #38775 LO 443)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
265
76
81
3

77
4

107
3-4

44
17-20

265
77 PODSĘDEK Piotr (1994 #16903 LO 6054)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
267
73
70
7

85
2

110
3



265
78 MAJCHER Bartosz (1993 #18319 LO 4)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
253
95
81
3



98
5-8

85
2

264
79 KREFT Damian (1996 #21600 LO 3)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
100
489
77
4
95
37-40




90
1
168
9-12
263
80 BIAŁEK Artur (1992 #14899 LO 6486)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
145
344



145
21-24


85
2
116
25-28
261
81 JEMILIANOWICZ Bartosz (1995 #20998 LO 452)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
245
105
70
7

77
4

98
5-8

85
2

260
82 MAZUREK Wiesław (1980 #4931 LO 3216)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
260
84
85
2

70
7

98
5-8

77
4

260
83 RÓŻAK Jakub (1998 #24212 LO 5287)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
272
66
60
11-12

85
2

115
2

25
25-32

260
84 MICHAEL Daniel (1982 #575 LO 3503)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
259
88
77
4



101
5-6
120
33-48
62
9-12

259
85 WIŚNIEWSKI Tomasz (1993 #14079 LO 1674)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
262
81
77
4

81
3

96
6-9

81
3

258
86 KUROWSKI Kamil (1996 #21230 LO 391)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
258
89
81
3
86
E
73
5-6

99
6-7

73
5-6

258
87 STĄPÓR Dawid (1998 #34944 LO 3964)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
269
67
74
5

74
5

110
3

62
9-12

258
88 JAROCKI Łukasz (1996 #24089 LO 4101)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
290
56
85
2

90
1

83
9-16



258
89 RYBAK Damian (1995 #21928 LO 3854)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
263
79
81
3
86
E
62
9-12

96
6-9

74
5

256
90 MICHALSKI Piotr (2003 #36881 LO 7189)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
261
83


85
2

98
5-8

73
5-6

256
91 MAĆKOWIAK Wojciech (1982 #1530 LO 2157)
KS POGOŃ Mogilno (KPM)
256
91
72
6

77
4

107
3-4

64
9-10

256
92 DZIADEK Kamil (2000 #31758 LO 3077)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
279
60
77
4
95
37-40
44
17-20
49
E
110
3



254
93 MISZKURKA Jakub (2001 #31321 LO 1840)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
254
93
44
17-20

71
5-8
76
E
96
6-9

81
3

253
94 WRÓBEL Dariusz (1990 #12237 LO 3504)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
264
78
73
5-6
78
E
62
9-12

101
5-6

73
5-6

252
95 MAŁACHOWSKI Michał (2002 #34137 LO 274)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
250
97
57
13
62
E
77
4
82
E
98
5-8

72
6

252
96 SMOLUK Kamil (1997 #29847 LO 7710)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
269
69
85
2

57
13

98
5-8

69
7-8

252
97 PAWELEC Filip (1999 #38505 LO 7215)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
223
140
53
13-16
58
E
40
17-24

115
2
120
33-48
73
5-6

251
98 PELCZAR Dawid (1998 #33390 LO 10961)
ORŁY TEMIDY Domaradz (PKR)
257
90
62
9-12

81
3

107
3-4



250
99 DZIUBA Patryk (2003 #37169 LO 1191)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
249
99
72
6

77
4
82
E
95
8

71
5-8

249
100 SEROKA Szymon (2001 #30367 LO 1185)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
249
98
81
3

70
7

98
5-8

57
9-16

249
101 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKI Jarosław (1967 #6256 LO 5691)
KS GALAXY Białystok (PDL)
261
82
70
7

81
3

98
5-8



249
102 JEMILIANOWICZ Sebastian (1997 #23794 LO 626)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
243
110
64
9-10

81
3

88
9-12

77
4

246
103 KRZYWNIAK Jakub (2002 #37359 LO 720)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
242
112
59
12

46
18
51
E
115
2

72
6

246
104 BRACHA Michał (1978 #4912 LO 3966)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
247
102
77
4



98
5-8

70
7

245
105 GRZĘBKA Mikołaj (1999 #34105 LO 2917)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
245
104
65
9

68
8
73
E
107
3-4

56
13-14

245
106 GIERACH Jakub (1999 #27149 LO 3851)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
243
109
72
6
77
E
70
7

96
6-9

70
7

243
107 REUCKI Adam (1972 #6819 LO 10440)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
243
108
74
5

61
11

107
3-4



242
108 KNAGA Łukasz (2003 #42303 LO 6548)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
222
144
53
13-16
58
E
62
9-12

98
5-8

81
3

241
109 OLBRYCHT Michał (2004 #39312 LO 1753)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
247
101


72
6

98
5-8

71
5-8

241
110 BARANOWSKI Mateusz (2000 #28197 LO 4191)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
241
113
69
7-8
74
E
69
7-8

98
5-8

40
17-24

241
111 SINICKI Maciej (1993 #19006 LO 6169)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
167
272


69
7-8

98
5-8

73
5-6

240
112 JĘDRZEJAK Patryk (2000 #38213 LO 821)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
240
115
69
7-8

73
5-6

98
5-8



240
113 SZALIŃSKI Mikołaj (2000 #29675 LO 4378)
GUKS ORZEŁ Siedlin (MAZ)
239
117
81
3
86
E
77
4

76
14-17

25
25-32

239
114 PRUS-STROWSKI Karol (1986 #1189 LO 1673)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
306
47
74
5
79
E


115
2
160
17-32


239
115 DUDZICZ Adam (2001 #34855 LO 6186)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
238
119
70
7
75
E
72
6
77
E
86
11-12

65
9

238
116 MAKAJEW Maciej (1997 #33272 LO 5185)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
238
118
70
7

65
9
70
E
98
5-8

25
25-32

238
117 CHRZEŚCIAN Radosław (2002 #38501 LO 2311)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
230
129
65
9

73
5-6

83
9-16

81
3

237
118 OLSZEWSKI Marcin (2001 #29505 LO 7174)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
217
162
61
11

68
8

88
9-12

81
3

237
119 CHMIELOWSKI Jakub (2003 #40406 LO 4857)
KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)
228
132
62
9-12

74
5

92
9

71
5-8

237
120 KRZYWNIAK Filip (2004 #37360 LO 719)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
246
103
74
5

30
25
35
E
102
5

61
11

237
121 KAIM Adrian (1997 #26475 LO 1150)
KS SPEKTRUM Słopnice (MŁP)
179
247
62
9-12
67
E

5
E
107
3-4

62
9-12

236
122 KRÓLIKOWSKI Bartosz (2000 #36485 LO 4798)
ULKS Lachowice (MŁP)
230
128
53
13-16

70
7

88
9-12

77
4

235
123 POLUS Bartosz (1985 #2056 LO 2178)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
235
124
70
7

77
4

88
9-12

70
7

235
124 KLESZCZ Krzesimir (1995 #29709 LO 2683)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
254
94
62
9-12
67
E
85
2

83
9-16

62
9-12

235
125 BARBACHOWSKI Jacek (1998 #29771 LO 7474)
MUKS Gąbin (MAZ)
235
122
71
5-8

62
9-12

102
5

62
9-12

235
126 SPOREK Szymon (2004 #40063 LO 1752)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
235
123
77
4

68
8

90
10

57
9-16

235
127 SŁOMKA Tomasz (1972 #1502 LO )
()
260
86
77
4

60
11-12

98
5-8



235
128 TRELA Mateusz (1990 #15731 LO 1539)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
254
92
69
7-8
74
E
53
13-16

107
3-4

40
17-24

234
129 STASZCZYK Konrad (2004 #42948 LO 3094)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
217
163
68
8

61
11

88
9-12

74
5

230
130 KAPIK Krzysztof (1999 #28523 LO 3339)
BISTS Bielsko-Biała (ŚLS)
228
133
62
9-12
67
E
73
5-6

88
9-12

69
7-8

230
131 CZERNECKI Robert (2003 #37817 LO 7593)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
248
100
71
5-8
76
E
53
13-16
58
E
96
6-9

53
13-16

230
132 WALENCKI Wojciech (1993 #21818 LO 5327)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
228
135
77
4

70
7

81
10-17

44
17-20

228
133 KOSIŃSKI Dawid (2001 #35317 LO 343)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)
244
107
56
13-14

74
5

98
5-8



228
134 MARCZAK Adam (1978 #1012 LO 4136)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
243
111
85
2

62
9-12

81
10-17



228
135 CHOJNACKI Jakub (1999 #34556 LO 7167)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
190
214
48
17
53
E
74
5

63
17-24

85
2
90
37-40
227
136 KWODAWSKI Bartosz (1980 #999 LO 3817)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
220
153
53
13-16
58
E
53
13-16

88
9-12

81
3

227
137 ŁYŻWIŃSKI Jacek (1966 #47327 LO 3225)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
223
143
72
6



83
9-16

72
6

227
138 KOZERA Paweł (1996 #32690 LO 3118)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
217
164


68
8

81
10-17

77
4

226
139 REPKE Mateusz (2001 #36553 LO 2012)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
232
127
68
8

70
7

88
9-12



226
140 MALIK Mateusz (1992 #21899 LO 4210)
niestow. woj. MŁP (MŁP)
225
138
74
5
79
E
68
8

78
13-16

62
9-12

225
141 DRZEWIECKI Łukasz (2001 #34899 LO 5845)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
226
136
69
7-8

73
5-6

83
9-16

53
13-16

225
142 KITA Jan (1991 #12951 LO 8511)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
234
125
53
13-16

62
9-12

110
3



225
143 DUDZIŃSKI Jakub (1996 #21287 LO 7977)
UKS VICTORIA Płock (MAZ)
225
137
72
6

65
9

88
9-12



225
144 KOWAL Mateusz (1988 #9388 LO 2177)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
245
106
64
9-10

64
9-10

96
7-8

40
17-24

224
145 LEWANDOWSKI Patryk (2003 #44643 LO 1891)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
186
228
73
5-6

73
5-6



77
4

223
146 CHŁODNICKI Piotr (2002 #36314 LO 716)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
221
150
68
8

63
10
68
E
85
12

70
7

223
147 MARCINIAK Szymon (2001 #36493 LO 706)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
229
130
65
9

48
17
53
E
105
4

50
16

223
148 GOŁDA Gabriel (1997 #34078 LO 4747)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
222
146
62
9-12

62
9-12

98
5-8

53
13-16

222
149 ŚWIRSKI Marcin (1996 #24234 LO 5976)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
222
147
61
11

63
10

98
5-8

17
33-48

222
150 TOBIASZ Wojciech (1992 #16923 LO 10870)
LUKS MGOKSIR Korfantów (OPO)
222
145
62
9-12

62
9-12

98
5-8



222
151 WALENCKI Michał (1991 #19063 LO 5326)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
153
321


81
3

55
18-33

85
2

221
152 LEMIESZKA Artur (2003 #38049 LO 691)
Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
223
141
60
11-12

60
11-12

101
5-6

40
17-24

221
153 ŁUCZYK Maciej (1997 #21298 LO 1780)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
240
116
74
5

44
17-20

81
10-17

65
9

220
154 KUŹMICZ Jakub (2000 #36419 LO 3056)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
220
154
62
9-12
67
E
62
9-12
67
E
86
10-13

62
9-12

220
155 CHRZĄSZCZ Wojciech (2000 #32051 LO 2574)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
220
155
62
9-12
67
E
62
9-12
67
E
86
10-13

62
9-12

220
156 DYJAS Jakub (1995 #15005 LO 281)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
220
152





220
9-16


220
157 SZCZERBA Damian (2001 #39428 LO 2214)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)
220
156
72
6

70
7

78
13-16



220
158 WALA Krzysztof (1982 #22885 LO 952)
MLUKS WAKMET Bodzanów (OPO)
218
160
73
5-6

62
9-12

83
9-16

62
9-12

218
159 STEUER Dariusz (1981 #3744 LO 3826)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
218
158
53
13-16

69
7-8

96
7-8

40
17-24

218
160 TRACZYK Mateusz (1992 #10697 LO 411)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
218
159
72
6
77
E
50
16

91
9-10

40
17-24

218
161 BIELECKI Patryk (2004 #40979 LO 1915)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
216
167
53
13-16

65
9

83
9-16

69
7-8

217
162 OLEJNIK Mikołaj (2003 #39270 LO 444)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
207
175
44
17-20

60
11-12

88
9-12

69
7-8

217
163 KOWALSKI Wojciech (1982 #2893 LO 6190)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
221
149


37
22

107
3-4

72
6

216
164 KOWALCZYK Bartosz (2002 #33481 LO 5857)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
228
134
73
5-6

40
17-24

83
9-16

60
11-12

216
165 WOJCIECHOWSKI Mateusz (1999 #41533 LO 2934)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
216
166
63
10
68
E
56
13-14

92
9



216
166 GRELA Paweł (1998 #32880 LO 611)
KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO)
185
232
40
17-24
45
E
73
5-6



90
1
97
33-36
215
167 BEDNARZ Patryk (1991 #35925 LO 7628)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS)
214
169
60
11-12

69
7-8

83
9-16

63
10

215
168 MADEJ Łukasz (2000 #33727 LO 1630)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
215
168
73
5-6

44
17-20

98
5-8

19
31-40

215
169 NAJDER Szymon (2001 #34877 LO 708)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
210
173
57
13

42
19-20
47
E
92
9

65
9

214
170 KRAWCZYK Mateusz (1991 #8754 LO 6929)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
168
271
74
5



78
13-16

62
9-12

214
171 RUTKOWSKI Mateusz (2004 #38442 LO 1890)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
214
170
69
7-8

69
7-8

76
14-17

53
13-16

214
172 WANDACHOWICZ Michał (2006 #37267 LO 1303)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
217
165
36
21-24

68
8

68
17-20

77
4

213
173 BĄK Sebastian (1993 #24808 LO 116)
LZS ODRA Kąty Opolskie (OPO)
200
187
40
17-24

62
9-12

98
5-8

53
13-16

213
174 LIGOWSKI Kacper (2001 #35389 LO 705)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
200
190
61
11

20
31-32
25
E
82
13

68
8

211
175 KARMOLIŃSKI Maciej (1990 #6301 LO 2)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
210
172


85
2
95
37-40
115
2



210
176 LINEK Adam (2004 #41866 LO 843)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
218
161
73
5-6

53
13-16

83
9-16

40
17-24

209
177 SAŁAMASZEK Dariusz (2000 #38609 LO 3631)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
187
224
64
9-10

70
7

49
25-28

74
5

208
178 BIELICKI Jakub (2001 #40442 LO 1886)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
191
212
53
13-16

62
9-12

76
14-17

69
7-8

207
179 SOSNOWSKI Grzegorz (1960 #8295 LO 8752)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
207
176
62
9-12

53
13-16

83
9-16

62
9-12

207
180 SZCZEPANEK Karol (1999 #40428 LO 831)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
198
194
62
9-12

40
17-24

83
9-16

62
9-12

207
181 GLANOWSKI Jakub (1987 #43010 LO 358)
DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS)
223
142
53
13-16
58
E


96
7-8

53
13-16

207
182 CIOCH Błażej (1987 #10741 LO 104)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
167
274
69
7-8
74
E
25
25-32

63
17-24

69
7-8

206
183 KUŹBIŃSKI Michał (2003 #37564 LO 63)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
198
196
63
10

55
14

80
14

63
10

206
184 JÓŹWIAK Dawid (1999 #27519 LO 7555)
BŁĘKITNI Niechłód (WLP)
197
198
56
13-14

36
21-24

88
9-12

62
9-12

206
185 SZYMANEK Bartłomiej (1993 #20599 LO 5540)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
252
96


63
10
68
E
98
5-8

40
17-24

206
186 CHMIEL Paweł (1986 #1437 LO 4939)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ)
330
40
90
1
205
9-12






205
187 WOŹNIAK Jarosław (1986 #9798 LO 4192)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
204
180
53
13-16
58
E
63
10

83
9-16



204
188 SAWOCH Artur (1972 #5081 LO 1745)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
204
181
64
9-10

72
6

68
17-20



204
189 BŁĄKAŁA Paweł (1998 #35854 LO 1938)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
173
260

5
E
65
9

63
17-24

74
5

202
190 ZWIERZ Przemysław (1996 #22718 LO 3857)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
170
264
44
17-20
49
E
40
17-24

81
10-17

72
6

202
191 GAWLAS Michał (2005 #38954 LO 762)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
171
261


53
13-16

78
13-16

71
5-8

202
192 KLOCEK Kamil (1999 #29447 LO 1174)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
209
174
62
9-12

62
9-12

78
13-16

57
9-16

202
193 KOCIUBA Filip (1998 #29453 LO 1176)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
202
184
62
9-12

62
9-12

78
13-16

30
21-30

202
194 MALECHA Maciej (2001 #37670 LO 2352)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
203
182
69
7-8

53
13-16

63
17-24

69
7-8

201
195 PYŚK Patryk (2003 #36050 LO 764)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
192
208
25
25-32

53
13-16

86
10-13

62
9-12

201
196 JANKOWSKI Igor (2004 #40291 LO 3062)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
179
248
40
17-24

53
13-16

86
10-13

62
9-12

201
197 KLIMEK Piotr (2004 #37499 LO 5924)
LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
184
234
44
17-20

59
12

81
10-17

61
11

201
198 KORCZAK Damian (2003 #38245 LO 1203)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
144
346
81
3



63
17-24

57
9-16

201
199 JADACH Oskar (2002 #36670 LO 3357)
LZS SKS Raszówka (DŚL)
201
186
59
12

56
13-14
61
E
81
10-17

36
21-24

201
200 BŁOCHO Przemysław (2001 #39628 LO 100)
UKS Olesno (MŁP)
237
121
62
9-12

40
17-24

98
5-8



200
201 MICHNA Dawid (2005 #37746 LO 4432)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
199
192
68
8

68
8

63
17-24

53
13-16

199
202 MICHALCZYK Jakub (1998 #24070 LO 7134)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
207
177
62
9-12

74
5

63
17-24

40
17-24

199
203 KĘDZIERSKI Piotr (1984 #701 LO 8745)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
189
217
40
17-24

53
13-16

83
9-16

62
9-12

198
204 KURZAK Bronisław (1947 #4897 LO 3223)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
198
195
53
13-16

62
9-12

83
9-16



198
205 KOPECKI Andrzej (2002 #35343 LO 718)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
195
201


28
26
33
E
90
10

74
5

197
206 WELKE Daniel (1974 #5675 LO 5286)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
188
222
44
17-20

56
13-14

88
9-12

53
13-16

197
207 KURZAC Paweł (1983 #5093 LO 5322)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
153
318


72
6

81
10-17

44
17-20

197
208 RADWAŃSKI Robert (1982 #315 LO 4138)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
197
199
63
10

53
13-16

81
10-17



197
209 DOBRZAŃSKI Mirosław (1956 #994 LO 1815)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)
166
278
44
17-20

44
17-20

78
13-16

73
5-6

195
210 RUDOMINA Kamil (1992 #11802 LO 1822)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)
195
202
68
8

64
9-10
69
E
58
21-24



195
211 SMOLIŃSKI Kamil (1994 #26783 LO 6499)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
194
204
36
21-24

62
9-12

61
18-25

71
5-8

194
212 ALOT Maksymilian (2004 #37765 LO 394)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
141
360
63
10



78
13-16

53
13-16

194
213 BOGACZ Wojciech (2004 #40584 LO 6541)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
193
206
72
6
77
E
53
13-16

63
17-24

53
13-16

193
214 SZYMAŃSKI Jakub (2001 #38440 LO 1887)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
182
239
53
13-16

53
13-16

76
14-17

62
9-12

191
215 SELERSKI Damian (1994 #34259 LO 5730)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
154
315
25
25-32

53
13-16

76
14-17

62
9-12

191
216 PRZYBYŁ Michał (2004 #37408 LO 1685)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
185
230
51
15-16



81
10-17

59
12

191
217 ZELEK Dawid (2002 #41542 LO 2226)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)
178
250
51
15-16

53
13-16

68
17-20

69
7-8

190
218 BOLSĘGA Paweł (1994 #25101 LO 1148)
KS SPEKTRUM Słopnice (MŁP)
181
244
77
4
82
E

5
E
46
25-32

62
9-12

190
219 TOKARSKI Krzysztof (1990 #47178 LO 4993)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI)
189
219


53
13-16

83
9-16

53
13-16

189
220 ZŁOTKOWSKI Tomasz (2000 #39688 LO 5473)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
176
252
53
13-16

25
25-32

83
9-16

53
13-16

189
221 MARCZYKOWSKI Mateusz (2001 #33631 LO )
()
194
203
63
10

48
17

78
13-16



189
222 CIOŁKOWSKI Paweł (2002 #37427 LO 7342)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
188
223
60
11-12



88
9-12

40
17-24

188
223 URBANOWICZ Kamil (1999 #32049 LO 243)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
201
185
40
17-24

62
9-12

86
10-13



188
224 KOZIEŁ Paweł (1993 #18856 LO 2303)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
188
221
81
3



107
3-4



188
225 PIEGZA Adrian (2000 #38248 LO 6535)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
171
262
53
13-16
58
E
62
9-12
67
E
46
25-32

62
9-12

187
226 BROŻEK Piotr (1993 #21769 LO 2839)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
150
326
25
25-32

62
9-12

63
17-24

62
9-12

187
227 CZAJA Cezary (1997 #24222 LO 1774)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
170
263
72
6



98
5-8

17
33-48

187
228 MISZTAL Igor (1997 #27154 LO 707)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
268
70


72
6
77
E
110
3



187
229 JUREWICZ Mateusz (1986 #2024 LO 2435)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)
224
139
40
17-24

40
17-24

107
3-4



187
230 CIOSEK Szymon (2001 #38094 LO 8154)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
158
303
62
9-12

40
17-24

56
17-32

68
8

186
231 ZOCHNIAK Jakub (2002 #37932 LO 1684)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
158
307
56
13-14

62
9-12



68
8

186
232 WITKOWSKI Mateusz (1990 #12891 LO 457)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
140
363
18
33-40

44
17-20

78
13-16

64
9-10

186
233 LEWASZKIEWICZ Filip (2003 #35401 LO 64)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
185
231
50
16

70
7
75
E
60
22



185
234 TABOR Tomasz (1981 #1256 LO 1233)
DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM)
260
87
85
2



98
5-8



183
235 RYŁÓW Mariusz (1977 #10167 LO 1790)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
158
305
56
13-14

53
13-16

49
25-28

73
5-6

182
236 SELERSKI Mateusz (1996 #34260 LO 5732)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
164
284
44
17-20

36
21-24

76
14-17

62
9-12

182
237 WOZBANOWICZ Mateusz (1998 #32890 LO 6023)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)
147
335
59
12

63
10



60
11-12

182
238 KOWALCZYK Jakub (2001 #36844 LO 72)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
174
255


42
19-20
47
E
77
15

57
13

181
239 RADEK Arkadiusz (1994 #35028 LO 6863)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
153
317
25
25-32

40
17-24

88
9-12

53
13-16

181
240 KALITA Artur (1970 #7786 LO 4103)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
181
241


71
5-8

110
3



181
241 STĘPIŃSKI Piotr (1996 #25512 LO 3169)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)
181
243
71
5-8

44
17-20
49
E
61
18-25



181
242 STECYSZYN Jakub (2003 #34803 LO 881)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
200
188
25
25-32
30
E
17
33-48

88
9-12

62
9-12

180
243 MROZEK Krzysztof (1999 #31535 LO 366)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
180
246
44
17-20

68
8

68
17-20

40
17-24

180
244 KUJAWA Filip (1998 #28820 LO 5289)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
167
273


27
25-28

78
13-16

72
6

177
245 GRYK Konrad (2006 #45089 LO 7181)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
159
295


52
15

63
17-24

62
9-12

177
246 PISZCZATOWSKI Maciej (2000 #33613 LO 7175)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
136
371
52
15



63
17-24

62
9-12

177
247 KWIATKOWSKI Patryk (2003 #36236 LO 7626)
UKS OLIMPIA Gniew (POM)
182
240
48
17

61
11
66
E
63
17-24



177
248 GAMROT Patryk (1998 #29055 LO 3910)
niestow. woj. OPO (OPO)
177
251
25
25-32

69
7-8

83
9-16



177
249 KICIAK Bartosz (1986 #1869 LO 4198)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
185
229


40
17-24

83
9-16

53
13-16

176
250 GUMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2003 #43410 LO 3836)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
168
270
40
17-24
45
E
25
25-32
30
E
78
13-16

53
13-16

176
251 LATAŁA Łukasz (1984 #38367 LO 8512)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
163
286
40
17-24

40
17-24

83
9-16

53
13-16

176
252 ZAREMBA Marcin (2002 #40497 LO 850)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
189
218
25
25-32

53
13-16

83
9-16

40
17-24

176
253 KOŁODZIEJ Krystian (2004 #39675 LO 1201)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
175
254
53
13-16

44
17-20

78
13-16

44
17-20

175
254 UZARCZYK Michał (1988 #10384 LO 1004)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
184
236
61
11

53
13-16

61
18-25



175
255 MICHNA Samuel (2009 #42168 LO 4433)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
121
416


23
29

98
5-8

53
13-16

174
256 LISIECKI Mateusz (1994 #23394 LO 2180)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
166
277




96
7-8

77
4

173
257 MACIĄG Dominik (2003 #43003 LO 6312)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
121
417
25
25-32

40
17-24

56
17-32

77
4

173
258 WOŁOWIECKI Mariusz (2000 #31598 LO 2587)
UMKTS LOB Dęblin (LLS)
138
366
41
20

34
23-24

63
17-24

69
7-8

173
259 FRANC Igor (2005 #36385 LO 3278)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
173
258
52
15

34
23-24

87
11



173
260 WITCZAK Marek (1997 #21961 LO 4350)
WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
173
259
44
17-20

51
15-16

78
13-16



173
261 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Daniel (1979 #2860 LO 4902)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ)
202
183
51
15-16

40
17-24

81
10-17



172
262 LISTEK Damian (1984 #42796 LO 4990)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI)
162
289
53
13-16

53
13-16

56
17-32

62
9-12

171
263 LILIEN Aleksander (2002 #36955 LO 3839)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
158
300


40
17-24

78
13-16

53
13-16

171
264 ZALEWSKI Mateusz (2005 #40234 LO 725)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
200
191
55
14

68
8



48
17

171
265 RADŁO Szymon (2001 #35263 LO 3821)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
170
265
62
9-12
67
E
40
17-24

63
17-24

17
33-48

170
266 KOPCZYK Hubert (1998 #31823 LO 1768)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
192
209
53
13-16



86
11-12

30
21-30

169
267 MAJCHRZAK Michał (1999 #35585 LO 4050)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
190
215


77
4
82
E
46
25-32

40
17-24

168
268 MARCHLEWSKI Kacper (2003 #33341 LO 2410)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
181
242
40
17-24



88
9-12

40
17-24

168
269 STACH Wojciech (1986 #13992 LO 676)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
116
435


61
11

55
18-33

51
15-16

167
270 SZACHNOWSKI Jacek (1977 #491 LO 759)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
229
131
62
9-12



105
4



167
271 PODSĘDEK Mateusz (1995 #18432 LO 6053)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
167
275
44
17-20

62
9-12

61
18-25



167
272 WOZBANOWICZ Dawid (1997 #32888 LO 1946)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
151
323
52
15

46
18



68
8

166
273 POLINIEWICZ Grzegorz (1996 #36163 LO 1766)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
189
220
73
5-6

25
25-32

63
17-24

30
21-30

166
274 LIWSKI Krzysztof (1995 #17581 LO 6019)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)
233
126
74
5



91
9-10



165
275 MARCZYKOWSKI Rafał (1996 #23509 LO 7978)
UKS VICTORIA Płock (MAZ)
165
279
50
16



115
2



165
276 LUBIK Tomasz (1987 #1183 LO 2611)
KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU)
165
280
77
4



88
9-12



165
277 STĄPOR Rafał (1999 #34411 LO 1186)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
143
352
25
25-32

44
17-20

63
17-24

57
9-16

164
278 STOCHMAL Maciej (1996 #21652 LO 3231)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
164
283


81
3

83
9-16



164
279 DUCH Adam (1991 #9866 LO 3336)
BISTS Bielsko-Biała (ŚLS)
90
515
85
2
90
E




73
5-6

163
280 ŚLIWIŃSKI Marcin (1994 #35312 LO 6643)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
163
287
53
13-16

70
7



40
17-24

163
281 ROGALA Hubert (2002 #38500 LO 8208)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
178
249
40
17-24

25
25-32

98
5-8



163
282 UTYLSKI Rafał (1983 #175 LO 272)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
163
285
65
9



98
5-8



163
283 KUCHARSKI Maciej (1999 #33371 LO 2138)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
154
316
53
13-16

25
25-32

39
26-33

70
7

162
284 PŁACHTA Norbert (2002 #38504 LO 7225)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
146
340
40
17-24

53
13-16



69
7-8

162
285 KRUKAR Piotr (2003 #36660 LO 1754)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
146
337
69
7-8



63
17-24

30
21-30

162
286 JUCHNIEWICZ Jakub (1990 #34835 LO 1513)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
162
288


55
14

107
3-4



162
287 MARUD Grzegorz (1988 #19161 LO 5973)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
162
290
56
13-14

51
15-16

55
18-33



162
288 BERNACKI Łukasz (1993 #22544 LO 5496)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
170
266
53
13-16

40
17-24

46
25-32

62
9-12

161
289 CHUDY Marcin (1996 #31912 LO 3616)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
160
292
27
25-28
32
E
60
11-12

68
17-20

15
49-56

160
290 GOLA Błażej (1991 #9600 LO 3219)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
241
114


62
9-12

98
5-8



160
291 KLIMCZEWSKI Jakub (2002 #37522 LO 3064)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
146
339
53
13-16

53
13-16



53
13-16

159
292 ŁĄCKI Marek (1984 #13257 LO 2627)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
143
356
60
11-12



42
29-32

56
13-14

158
293 MINDA Michał (1988 #6963 LO 1538)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
158
299
40
17-24

40
17-24

78
13-16

40
17-24

158
294 DURAK Kamil (1987 #15748 LO 2840)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
158
306
40
17-24
45
E
62
9-12
67
E
46
25-32

25
25-32

158
295 PROKOP Karol (1995 #38109 LO 8750)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
158
304
62
9-12

40
17-24

56
17-32



158
296 FLAUMENHAFT Jacek (1976 #650 LO 5415)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
159
294




86
11-12

71
5-8

157
297 MĘDRECKI Maciej (1999 #40328 LO 3968)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
194
205
70
7

62
9-12



25
25-32

157
298 ŻARSKI Paweł (1992 #25627 LO 6932)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
168
269
44
17-20



88
9-12

25
25-32

157
299 GLEGOŁA Paweł (1980 #1174 LO 4100)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
157
308


71
5-8

86
10-13



157
300 WASYLKOWSKI Nestor (1992 #9733 LO 6987)
KU AZS AWF Wrocław (DŚL)







90
1
156
13-16
156
301 GDULA Adam (1977 #46737 LO 2471)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)
143
350


25
25-32

78
13-16

53
13-16

156
302 ZAKRZYŃSKI Dominik (1999 #32563 LO 2480)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)
156
310
40
17-24

53
13-16

63
17-24

40
17-24

156
303 BOSSOWSKI Cezary (1995 #29767 LO 7230)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
156
309
62
9-12



94
8-9



156
304 PYRA Kacper (2002 #43298 LO 445)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
141
361
27
25-28

27
25-28

68
17-20

60
11-12

155
305 TERESZKIEWICZ Grzegorz (2006 #46168 LO 7726)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
124
406
22
30

39
21

63
17-24

53
13-16

155
306 RELISZKA Jakub (1999 #33513 LO 2937)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
148
333
68
8

36
21-24



51
15-16

155
307 ODELSKI Piotr (1983 #603 LO )
()
155
312


72
6

83
9-16



155
308 MAJCHRZAK Adrian (1999 #26198 LO 5018)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
136
375


44
17-20

39
26-33

71
5-8

154
309 BALCERZAK Dawid (2000 #31024 LO 3614)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
176
253
36
21-24

27
25-28

78
13-16

40
17-24

154
310 WAJDA Hubert (2003 #40946 LO 448)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
153
319
51
15-16

44
17-20

58
21-24



153
311 REDZIMSKI Miłosz (2006 #42104 LO 765)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
106
473
62
9-12





90
1

152
312 KOLODCZEJCZYK Piotr (1976 #15503 LO 5418)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
160
293
36
21-24

53
13-16

63
17-24



152
313 WOŁOWIECKI Robert (1998 #30465 LO 415)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
158
301
55
14

34
23-24

63
17-24



152
314 KOWALEWSKI Kamil (1990 #12042 LO 791)
KTS Legnica (DŚL)
106
471


51
15-16

55
18-33

44
17-20

150
315 GAŁECKI Paweł (1989 #44218 LO 7603)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
158
302
53
13-16

36
21-24

61
18-25



150
316 ZAPAŁA Krzysztof (2001 #38096 LO 8155)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
149
329
40
17-24

40
17-24

56
17-32

53
13-16

149
317 WALOSZCZYK Grzegorz (1985 #4131 LO 6934)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
149
331
56
13-14

44
17-20

49
25-28

25
25-32

149
318 SZULC Krzysztof (2002 #44818 LO 2432)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
128
401
36
21-24

53
13-16

39
26-33

56
13-14

148
319 LEBRECHT Bartosz (1996 #18307 LO 6496)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
219
157
62
9-12



86
10-13



148
320 OLEK Jan (1992 #15610 LO 4105)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
206
178


62
9-12

86
10-13



148
321 DZIDA Karol (1995 #26393 LO 6949)
DŻENTELMENI Poznań (WLP)
168
268




107
3-4

40
17-24

147
322 WOŹNIAK Jakub (2001 #31010 LO 2764)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
124
411
62
9-12
67
E
40
17-24



40
17-24

147
323 FERENC Piotr (1996 #27596 LO 1940)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
200
189
61
11



86
11-12



147
324 ROMANOWSKI Andrzej (1979 #1173 LO 4563)
WŁÓKNIARZ Pabianice (ŁDZ)
147
334
68
8

40
17-24

39
26-33



147
325 BŁASZCZYK Marcel (2007 #40511 LO 3860)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
183
238


40
17-24

81
10-17

25
25-32

146
326 TATARCZUCH Rafał (1998 #31993 LO 94)
UKS Olesno (MŁP)
222
148

5
E
53
13-16

88
9-12



146
327 FILBRANDT Tomasz (1990 #10690 LO 1941)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
146
336


48
17

98
5-8



146
328 NIEMIEC Krzysztof (1991 #11026 LO 3887)
GMKS STRZELEC Frysztak (PKR)
146
338
69
7-8

77
4





146
329 LIBERACKI Artur (1974 #47931 LO 7523)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
106
472
26
27



46
25-32

73
5-6

145
330 MATEREK Kacper (2002 #36513 LO 405)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
145
341
44
19

52
15

49
25-28

40
17-24

145
331 BRYLAK Paweł (1994 #25808 LO )
()
145
342
62
9-12

44
17-20

39
26-33



145
332 KLEPKO Jan (2000 #37813 LO 3163)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)
145
343
53
13-16

53
13-16

39
26-33



145
333 KOTYL Wojciech (1996 #23869 LO 2922)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
153
320
17
33-45

14
49-59
19
E
55
18-33

70
7

144
334 BUCZEK Rafał (1975 #41886 LO 2076)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
129
393
36
21-24

44
17-20

49
25-28

51
15-16

144
335 CYNDERA Jakub (1994 #29714 LO 4086)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
165
282


40
17-24

63
17-24

40
17-24

143
336 SZCZEPANEK Błażej (2003 #40987 LO 846)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
143
353
40
17-24

40
17-24

63
17-24

40
17-24

143
337 WITCZAK Filip (1998 #37678 LO 4679)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
165
281
40
17-24

40
17-24

63
17-24

25
25-32

143
338 KOSMAL Dawid (2004 #32729 LO 7142)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
107
466
70
7





72
6

142
339 DZIDA Henryk (1964 #2512 LO 1956)
TEAM TENIS Białogard (ZPM)
133
385
36
21-24

36
21-24

42
29-32

64
9-10

142
340 MATUSIEWICZ Kamil (1996 #36447 LO 6664)
ORION BRANDA Bukowice (DŚL)
150
325
17
33-45

44
17-20

81
10-17

17
33-48

142
341 KOTARSKI Maciej (1998 #29599 LO 8373)
MIĘDZY INNYMI Wołomin (MAZ)
167
276
70
7

72
6





142
342 JAMORSKI Łukasz (2000 #40460 LO 1835)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
142
359
36
21-24

62
9-12
67
E
39
26-33



142
343 GUZEK Mateusz (2002 #34615 LO 6064)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
97
500
44
17-20

53
13-16



44
17-20

141
344 KLOCEK Michał (2001 #33728 LO 1629)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
149
328
42
19-20

36
21-24

63
17-24

30
21-30

141
345 KLESZCZ Marcin (1986 #15532 LO 6387)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
152
322
53
13-16

25
25-32

63
17-24

19
31-40

141
346 WARDA Mateusz (1993 #16502 LO 8206)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
221
151
63
10

77
4





140
347 LIS Jakub (2003 #42102 LO 5413)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
122
413


25
25-32

61
18-25

53
13-16

139
348 SANKOWSKI Marcin (1995 #15398 LO 1675)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
143
348




103
4-5

36
21-24

139
349 GRUSZKA Damian (2005 #39505 LO 3143)
KTS Jelenia Góra (DŚL)
149
327
48
17

25
27-28

66
19-20



139
350 GAŁUSZKA Jacek (1972 #661 LO 1767)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
108
460


62
9-12

46
25-32

30
21-30

138
351 STYPKA Filip (2001 #30292 LO 60)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
191
210
40
17-24



98
5-8



138
352 BOBEK Gracjan (1979 #43529 LO 1788)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
144
347
27
25-28

53
13-16

58
21-24



138
353 KREFT Krystian (1994 #19110 LO 410)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
138
367
50
16
55
E
20
32

63
17-24



138
354 CHOJNACKI Igor (2004 #43673 LO 1427)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
124
410
40
17-24

44
17-20



53
13-16

137
355 ROMANOWSKI Marcin (1988 #18939 LO 8468)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
137
370


59
12

78
13-16



137
356 SAGAN Jakub (1982 #311 LO 5848)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
136
372
25
25-32

40
17-24

56
17-32

40
17-24

136
357 LEFEK Sylwester (1968 #47266 LO 5174)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI)
136
373
40
17-24

25
25-32

56
17-32

40
17-24

136
358 DEMBOWSKI Krzysztof (1969 #49323 LO 2795)
LKS PROMIEŃ Mońki (PDL)
119
426
23
29

50
16

46
25-32

40
17-24

136
359 NOWAK Emil (2001 #35831 LO 2864)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
113
447
40
17-24

17
33-48

56
17-32

40
17-24

136
360 ŻELENGOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #35399 LO 2610)
KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU)
173
257


39
21

97
7



136
361 ADAMCZYK Paweł (1995 #18797 LO 7985)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
184
233
18
33-40



92
9

25
25-32

135
362 SZERMUSZYN Jarosław (1990 #50364 LO )
()
135
377
59
12

30
25

46
25-32



135
363 IGNACZEWSKI Michał (1990 #19635 LO 5351)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
134
378


46
18

88
9-12



134
364 UZARCZYK Witold (1994 #10385 LO 1005)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
134
379
18
33-38

77
4

39
26-33



134
365 KISIELEWICZ Daniel (1993 #17964 LO 2301)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
73
576
73
5-6





60
11-12

133
366 RUSZCZYŃSKI Krzysztof (1981 #47363 LO 6920)
MACOVIA Maków Mazow. (MAZ)
122
412
17
33-48

36
21-24

61
18-25

36
21-24

133
367 ZAJĄC Paweł (1989 #36016 LO 2295)
PKS BARTEK Dębowiec (PKR)
161
291
25
25-32

62
9-12

46
25-32



133
368 TWARDOWSKI Szymon (1997 #21757 LO 4705)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
148
332
40
17-24
45
E
25
25-32

63
17-24



133
369 URBAN Wojciech (1999 #33486 LO 4183)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
133
381
21
29-32

44
17-20

68
17-20



133
370 NITEK Jarosław (1989 #3806 LO 3784)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
133
383


72
6

61
18-25



133
371 PATEJCZUK Szymon (2006 #46498 LO 7191)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
63
611




63
17-24

69
7-8

132
372 DĄBROWSKI Jakub (2001 #40244 LO 1171)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
113
450
42
19-20

25
25-32

46
25-32

44
17-20

132
373 ROBAK Jacek (1978 #47261 LO 4562)
WŁÓKNIARZ Pabianice (ŁDZ)
121
420
56
13-14

40
17-24



36
21-24

132
374 FRONTCZAK Artur (2002 #41030 LO 2429)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
100
488
36
21-24

25
25-32

39
26-33

56
13-14

131
375 SZCZUKA Kamil (2005 #44134 LO 1506)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
78
549




78
13-16

53
13-16

131
376 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jakub (2005 #40149 LO 7430)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
116
433


28
26

63
17-24

40
17-24

131
377 KURLENDA Krzysztof (1999 #36552 LO 7773)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
198
193


33
24

98
5-8



131
378 PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof (1969 #3546 LO 273)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
131
389
63
10

68
8





131
379 WARPAS Błażej (2001 #37022 LO 2866)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
65
600
40
17-24

25
25-32



65
9

130
380 MOLIŃSKI Kacper (2000 #34510 LO 1841)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
130
391
25
25-32

44
17-20

61
18-25



130
381 WILISOWSKI Adrian (2001 #44180 LO 7373)
BRZOSTOWIANKA Brzostek (PKR)
135
376


36
21-24

63
17-24

30
21-30

129
382 RZEŹNIKIEWICZ Mateusz (2002 #37168 LO 6170)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
124
408
25
25-32

53
13-16

46
25-32

30
21-30

129
383 BARTOSZEWSKI Michał (1997 #32980 LO 4079)
STS Słubice (LBU)
184
235


57
13

72
17



129
384 WNĘK Stanisław (2004 #36532 LO 675)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
72
577


17
33-48

55
18-33

56
13-14

128
385 MICHNO Krzysztof (2007 #45147 LO 2385)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
128
397
18
33-40

25
25-32

63
17-24

40
17-24

128
386 PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 7724)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
88
520


42
19-20

46
25-32

40
17-24

128
387 PRZYBYTKOWSKI Mateusz (2002 #44200 LO 233)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
128
395
25
25-32



78
13-16

25
25-32

128
388 SKRZYPEK Grzegorz (1996 #32339 LO 6299)
POLONIA Wilczkowice (MŁP)
128
396
40
17-24

25
25-32

63
17-24

18
33-40

128
389 RUMIŃSKI Hubert (2001 #35440 LO 3598)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
196
200
40
17-24



88
9-12



128
390 GOLIAN Tomasz (1985 #6880 LO 7232)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
190
213
62
9-12



66
18-21



128
391 WICHER Robert (1969 #41870 LO 832)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
143
354
25
25-32

40
17-24

63
17-24



128
392 GŁĄB Damian (1989 #11060 LO 7262)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
128
394
40
17-24



88
9-12



128
393 GALUS Mateusz (2001 #29861 LO 4237)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
110
456
40
17-24

17
33-48



70
7

127
394 TYTOŃ Mariusz (1966 #44232 LO 3233)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
149
330
53
13-16

18
33-40

56
17-32



127
395 CHWOJKO Marcin (1975 #12832 LO 7979)
UKS VICTORIA Płock (MAZ)
193
207


63
10

63
17-24



126
396 PAGACZ Patryk (2001 #39900 LO 84)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
142
358
35
23

25
27-28

66
19-20



126
397 SZOTEK Karol (1981 #544 LO 3830)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
125
404
40
17-24

85
2





125
398 BILECKI Grzegorz (1999 #38939 LO 6747)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
117
429
18
33-40

21
29-32

78
13-16

25
27-28

124
399 SZYDŁO Stanisław (1970 #1506 LO 4704)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
139
365
53
13-16

25
25-32

46
25-32

17
33-48

124
400 CIESIELSKI Roch (2004 #43459 LO 1145)
UKS PROSNA Grabów (WLP)
130
392


56
13-14

58
21-24

10
65-96

124
401 GOLA Paweł (1988 #8143 LO 3221)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
186
227


68
8

56
17-32



124
402 MUCA Paweł (1983 #42074 LO 5084)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)
63
614
27
25-28

36
21-24



60
11-12

123
403 KUŹNIAK Łukasz (1999 #38876 LO 5184)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
122
414


64
9-10

58
21-24



122
404 GODZISZ Daniel (1978 #29164 LO 7665)
KS SOKÓŁ Zwierzyniec (LLS)
121
418
25
25-32

17
33-48

56
17-32

40
17-24

121
405 PODSIADŁO Andrzej (1979 #47176 LO 4991)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI)
106
468
25
25-32

25
25-32

56
17-32

40
17-24

121
406 BARSZCZ Krzysztof (1972 #3201 LO 4188)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
98
496


25
25-32

56
17-32

40
17-24

121
407 KAŁKA Kamil (2000 #50227 LO 8744)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
114
441
40
17-24



56
17-32

25
25-32

121
408 PRZYBYTKOWSKI Łukasz (1978 #47308 LO 231)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
96
504
18
33-40



78
13-16

25
25-32

121
409 WODNIAK Ireneusz (1963 #40430 LO 834)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
156
311
40
17-24

18
33-40

63
17-24

18
33-40

121
410 BOGDAŁ Ryszard (1958 #36430 LO 8505)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
121
419
40
17-24

25
25-32

56
17-32



121
411 KOZERA Michał (1994 #32137 LO 3117)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
99
493
59
12





61
11

120
412 WALOWSKI Mateusz (1995 #20017 LO 7010)
GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
78
554
25
25-32

36
21-24



59
12

120
413 BARTOSZ Robert (1981 #2271 LO 972)
PKS PIAST Poniec (WLP)
138
368
51
15-16

51
15-16



18
33-40

120
414 DOSZ Przemysław (2001 #32585 LO )
()
180
245


42
19-20

78
13-16



120
415 CZERNIK Mateusz (1989 #8045 LO 6478)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
120
421




120
1



120
416 JARMOŁOWICZ Kamil (1996 #20655 LO 7234)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
120
422


44
17-20

76
14-17



120
417 STAŃKO Dominik (2001 #31079 LO 1634)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
86
526
36
21-24

25
25-32



57
9-16

118
418 PIOTROWSKI Tadeusz (1963 #9764 LO 1542)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
82
536
25
25-32

40
17-24



53
13-16

118
419 KRZYŚKA Dominik (1996 #39438 LO 3623)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
110
455
36
21-24

27
25-28
32
E
42
29-32

40
17-24

118
420 WANDACHOWICZ Jacek (1979 #953 LO 10233)
niestow. woj. ZPM (ZPM)
186
226


60
11-12

58
21-24



118
421 SAWICKI Grzegorz (1977 #47115 LO 584)
KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO)
64
608


18
33-40

46
25-32

53
13-16

117
422 KIEŁBIK Michał (1984 #28790 LO 7605)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
128
400
53
13-16

25
25-32

39
26-33

17
33-48

117
423 ZAWADZKI Konrad (2004 #40730 LO 66)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
117
430
41
20

20
31-32

56
23-24



117
424 MICHALSKI Jakub (1990 #13502 LO 219)
MCKS Czeladź (ŚLS)
116
437
14
49-64

53
13-16

46
25-32

17
33-48

116
425 TOMOŃ Grzegorz (1996 #21416 LO 3520)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
133
382


53
13-16

63
17-24



116
426 KOŁACHA Konrad (2001 #37669 LO 2351)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
116
432


53
13-16

63
17-24



116
427 WARDZYŃSKI Marian (1973 #4536 LO 7505)
UKS Wola Osowińska (LLS)
116
434


60
11-12

56
17-32



116
428 KLAG Tomasz (1980 #291 LO 4005)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
115
438




115
2



115
429 LESZCZYŃSKI Krzysztof (1983 #1501 LO 3080)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
74
568


74
5



40
17-24

114
430 BOROWSKI Dominik (1998 #24852 LO 10860)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
159
296
36
21-24

17
33-48

61
18-25



114
431 WIERZBICKI Radosław (2000 #37484 LO 3647)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
114
442
44
17-20

21
29-32

49
25-28



114
432 KRAWCZYK Jakub (1994 #28368 LO 1943)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
114
443
65
9



49
25-28



114
433 KAWIAK Krystian (1999 #28985 LO 3055)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
119
425




66
18-21

47
17-18

113
434 WASIAK Damian (1997 #27979 LO 3171)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)
91
512


25
25-32
30
E
39
26-33

44
17-20

113
435 DĄBROWSKI Igor (1993 #24806 LO 3498)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
128
398
25
25-32



63
17-24

25
25-32

113
436 ŻUBEREK Jakub (2001 #35900 LO 5923)
LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
113
448
44
17-20

14
49-59

55
18-33

14
49-64

113
437 SŁUPSKI Tomasz (1988 #35921 LO 7634)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS)
113
445
17
33-48

40
17-24

56
17-32



113
438 KWAŚNICKI Krzysztof (1984 #6015 LO 1789)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
113
451
18
33-40

53
13-16

42
29-32



113
439 JURZAK Łukasz (1983 #9754 LO 4748)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
113
444
17
33-48

17
33-48

78
13-16

15
49-56

112
440 JANIK Tomasz (1979 #85 LO 4045)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
174
256
40
17-24

72
6





112
441 ŁUKIEŃCZUK Bartosz (1999 #48668 LO 5814)
WITNICZANIN Witnica (LBU)
140
364
44
19

18
33-40

50
26



112
442 WIERZBICKI Tomasz (2000 #37485 LO 3648)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
113
449
27
25-28

36
21-24

49
25-28



112
443 BARANOWSKI Jakub (2000 #35757 LO 3776)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
91
513
46
18





65
9

111
444 PLEWIK Miłosz (2004 #38328 LO 5956)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)
124
407
15
49-56



56
17-32

40
17-24

111
445 STRZEJA Andrzej (1971 #31071 LO 5471)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
111
453
40
17-24

25
25-32

46
25-32

25
25-32

111
446 DYBAŁA Kacper (2004 #41034 LO 3796)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
107
463
21
29-32

25
25-32

61
18-25

25
25-32

111
447 KOWALSKI Mateusz (1991 #14622 LO 9309)
GLKS BURZA Pawlikowice (ŁDZ)
104
478
18
33-38

25
25-32

61
18-25

25
25-32

111
448 DEIGSLER Michał (1993 #34531 LO 4176)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
112
452
27
25-28

21
29-32
26
E
58
21-24



111
449 KONSTANTYN Paweł (1983 #825 LO 6853)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
67
595
25
25-32

17
33-48



68
8

110
450 MAJCHER Michał (2000 #27371 LO 1178)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
97
503
53
13-16





57
9-16

110
451 WIŚNIEWSKI Bartłomiej (1998 #33389 LO 1060)
LKS Turze Pole (PKR)
118
427
47
17-18

17
33-48

46
25-32



110
452 ZIĘBA Marek (1994 #24117 LO 8205)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
109
457


53
13-16

56
17-32



109
453 KURLENDA Adam (1966 #36845 LO 7772)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
90
514




46
25-32

62
9-12

108
454 KOTYL Krzysztof (1990 #18376 LO 2921)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
116
436


17
33-48

55
18-33

36
21-24

108
455 SZYMCZAK-POMIANOWSKI Kacper (2005 #43096 LO )
()
108
459
36
21-24

17
33-48

55
18-33



108
456 ŻABIŃSKI Marcin (1990 #23657 LO 571)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)
54
662
18
33-40

36
21-24



53
13-16

107
457 BARA Dariusz (1993 #30110 LO 7375)
BRZOSTOWIANKA Brzostek (PKR)
107
464
36
21-24

25
25-32

46
25-32

19
31-40

107
458 TOMCZAK Krzysztof (1992 #24581 LO 6935)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
107
465
21
29-32

44
17-20

42
29-32



107
459 KOTYLAK Paweł (1993 #29877 LO 5151)
SKS LUKS Nysa (OPO)
53
674
53
13-16





53
13-16

106
460 ROKITA Gracjan (1989 #47268 LO 5172)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI)
106
469
25
25-32

18
33-40

56
17-32

25
25-32

106
461 CHODZYŃSKI Sylwester (1969 #42810 LO 6893)
KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI)
106
467
25
25-32

25
25-32

56
17-32



106
462 ŚWIDNIK Bartłomiej (1979 #18911 LO 8263)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
106
470
25
25-32

25
25-32

56
17-32



106
463 KOLMAN Marcin (1997 #29878 LO 824)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
151
324
40
17-24

40
17-24



25
25-32

105
464 KOT Zbigniew (1971 #6635 LO 1978)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
105
475
25
25-32

25
25-32

55
18-33

14
49-64

105
465 KOWALSKI Damian (1993 #26265 LO 49)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
141
362
25
25-32

17
33-48

63
17-24



105
466 DERKOWSKI Robert (1969 #956 LO 9081)
GLKS Jaworzyna Śląska (DŚL)
105
475
25
25-32

25
25-32

55
18-33



105
467 ŁĘCKI Maciej (2004 #37741 LO 397)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
88
519




63
17-24

40
17-24

103
468 ZIĘTARA Ksawery (2002 #38935 LO 2854)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
103
484
17
33-48

40
17-24

46
25-32

17
33-48

103
469 BEHRENDT Karol (2000 #36194 LO 7324)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
143
351
25
25-32



78
13-16



103
470 SARNECKI Michał (1991 #10409 LO 5659)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)
103
480




103
4-5



103
471 KIEROŃSKI Adam (1969 #249 LO 91)
UKS Olesno (MŁP)
103
482


40
17-24

63
17-24



103
472 GAWIEŃCZYK Mieczysław (1949 #25164 LO 2797)
LKS PROMIEŃ Mońki (PDL)
103
483
20
32

37
22

46
25-32



103
473 PŁUSA Robert (1973 #38100 LO 8515)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
62
616
62
9-12





40
17-24

102
474 GWIZDON Oliwer (2003 #31892 LO 29)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
102
486
17
33-48
22
E
17
33-48

63
17-24

14
49-64

102
475 WIANKOWSKI Damian (1994 #35446 LO 323)
PKS MICHAŁ Krostkowo (WLP)
155
313


44
17-20

58
21-24



102
476 RURAK Grzegorz (1994 #18014 LO 1632)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
118
428
36
21-24

17
33-48

46
25-32

19
31-40

101
477 PRZYBOROWSKI Cezary (1959 #42891 LO 10864)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
125
403
37
22



63
17-24



100
478 MOSKAŁA Grzegorz (2000 #36269 LO )
()
104
479
40
17-24

14
49-64

46
25-32



100
479 BARANOWSKI Mariusz (1969 #12066 LO 4187)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
98
495
17
33-48

25
25-32

56
17-32

17
33-48

98
480 ZDYBEL Stanisław (2003 #43982 LO 7228)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
98
497
25
25-32



56
17-32

17
33-48

98
481 KILJANEK Kamil (1994 #15802 LO 356)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)
183
237




98
5-8



98
482 ŻELENGOWSKI Radosław (1977 #12748 LO 2609)
KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU)
142
357


23
29

75
16



98
483 SARNIK Grzegorz (1991 #8229 LO 5758)
UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP)
115
439


44
17-20



53
13-16

97
484 ELIASZ Adrian (1981 #6451 LO 2492)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
74
569
17
33-48

40
17-24



40
17-24

97
485 ŹRÓDŁO Damian (2000 #41478 LO 5332)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
143
355


17
33-48

55
18-33

25
25-32

97
486 GOLEŃSKI Adam (2002 #38667 LO 2915)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
133
384
17
33-45

25
25-32

55
18-33



97
487 PILARCZYK Filip (1986 #2088 LO 3351)
LZS SKS Raszówka (DŚL)
97
498
17
33-45

25
25-32

55
18-33



97
488 WODNIAK Michał (2005 #41871 LO 849)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
111
454
25
25-32

25
25-32

46
25-32

18
33-40

96
489 SZYMCZYK Jan (1997 #18047 LO 4106)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
191
211




96
6-9



96
490 PYZIK Marek (1958 #5056 LO 3229)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
136
374


40
17-24

56
17-32



96
491 GUZY Karol (1999 #38115 LO 3222)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
96
505


40
17-24

56
17-32



96
492 NOSSOL Józef (1954 #40427 LO 827)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
96
506
25
25-32

25
25-32

46
25-32



96
493 DWORAKOWSKI Rafał (1992 #10481 LO 5024)
RLKTS OCHMAN Raszków (WLP)
10
1110
10
65-96





85
2

95
494 GRUDZIEŃ Piotr (1991 #18211 LO 736)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
128
399


34
23-24
39
E
56
23-24



95
495 BOLEWICZ Denis (1998 #28809 LO 7990)
BŁĘKITNI Niechłód (WLP)
120
424
27
25-28



49
25-28

18
33-40

94
496 SKÓRKO Bartłomiej (2005 #36960 LO 1458)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
87
521


14
49-64

63
17-24

17
33-48

94
497 KUJAWA Rafał (1971 #28816 LO 5288)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
97
499
18
33-40

27
25-28

49
25-28

16
41-48

94
498 RESZKA Jakub (2002 #39517 LO 7271)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
120
423
14
49-64

17
33-48

63
17-24



94
499 KARCZEWSKI Kamil (2000 #39631 LO 6637)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
65
603
40
17-24





53
13-16

93
500 JARZĄBKOWSKI Paweł (2002 #33340 LO 2402)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
93
510
53
13-16





40
17-24

93
501 ŚWIATŁOŃ Piotr (1989 #20698 LO 2476)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)
78
549




78
13-16

15
49-56

93
502 CHOJNACKI Wiktor (2000 #43672 LO )
()
133
386
40
17-24

53
13-16





93
503 NALEPA Maciej (1973 #39876 LO 2474)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)
93
509
53
13-16

40
17-24





93
504 PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof (2001 #34974 LO 3819)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
55
660
25
25-32
30
E




62
9-12

92
505 KOSZYK Bogusław (1987 #2628 LO 112)
LKS POGOŃ Lębork (POM)
125
405






90
1

90
506 XU Wenliang (1988 #23654 LO 392)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)







90
1

90
507 ZGUCZYŃSKI Szymon (2006 #37893 LO 8045)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
65
600
40
17-24

25
25-32



25
25-32

90
508 ROSOŁOWSKI Sebastian (1976 #33257 LO 1793)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
45
719
18
33-40

27
25-28



44
17-20

89
509 JAKUBIK Dawid (1985 #40206 LO 5970)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
89
517


17
33-48

55
18-33

17
33-48

89
510 GRZYB Marcin (1988 #17873 LO 525)
BŁĘKITNI Leopoldów (LLS)
71
583


15
49-56

56
17-32

17
33-48

88
511 KĄDZIELA Marek (1982 #288 LO 3340)
BISTS Bielsko-Biała (ŚLS)
169
267




88
9-12



88
512 JURKIEWICZ Marcin (1977 #44061 LO 341)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)
158
298




88
9-12



88
513 HAMZIUK Kamil (2000 #33444 LO 2863)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
113
446
15
49-56

17
33-48

56
17-32



88
514 KULPA Maksymilian (1989 #8862 LO 7521)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
96
507
34
23-24





53
13-16

87
515 BULA Marcin (1982 #22888 LO 2348)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
127
402
62
9-12

25
25-32





87
516 WCISŁO Konrad (2005 #39785 LO 1615)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
57
649
40
17-24

17
33-48



29
WZTS

86
517 DĄBROWSKI Mateusz (2004 #41551 LO 3795)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
86
527
36
21-24

25
25-32



25
25-32

86
518 GAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof (1990 #27472 LO 6658)
ORION BRANDA Bukowice (DŚL)
69
588


14
49-59

55
18-33

17
33-48

86
519 WRZOSEK Andrzej (1972 #9173 LO 1006)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
86
524


25
25-32

61
18-25



86
520 BAJER Kamil (1996 #42501 LO 45)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
87
522
17
33-48
22
E
17
33-48

46
25-32



85
521 DOBROWOLAŃSKI Bartosz (1992 #21347 LO 450)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
85
528


85
2





85
522 MAŚLAK Marek (1960 #7517 LO 980)
GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP)
84
532
21
29-32

21
29-32

42
29-32

13
57-64

84
523 FRANC Dariusz (1965 #9410 LO 1028)
JOFRAKUDA Świebodzin (LBU)
84
530


22
30

62
21



84
524 NAWROT Józef (1967 #18219 LO 3753)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
84
531
37
22



47
27-28



84
525 KOWALCZYK Piotr (1979 #17270 LO 2265)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
56
653
21
29-32

18
33-39



44
17-20

83
526 BOHATCZUK Marcin (1980 #6250 LO 5958)
LUKS MGOKSIR Korfantów (OPO)
154
314




83
9-16



83
527 MUSIAŁ Sebastian (2000 #31276 LO 6020)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)
87
523


42
19-20



40
17-24

82
528 WŁOSZEK Sylwester (1999 #32735 LO 2862)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
97
502
17
33-48

40
17-24



25
25-32

82
529 GIZIŃSKI Adrian (1992 #40819 LO 3619)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
83
534
16
41-48

18
33-40
23
E
42
29-32

13
57-64

81
530 KRYMSKI Marek (1991 #42537 LO 10867)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
159
297
81
3







81
531 ŚLIWIŃSKI Maciej (1989 #10837 LO 6667)
ORION BRANDA Bukowice (DŚL)
143
349




81
10-17



81
532 TATAJ Michał (1991 #13132 LO 5660)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)
81
537




81
10-17



81
533 KAZNOWSKI Marcin (1996 #23035 LO 527)
BŁĘKITNI Leopoldów (LLS)
81
538


25
25-32

56
17-32



81
534 BAGIŃSKI Ryszard (1954 #24973 LO 3217)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
81
539
25
25-32



56
17-32



81
535 OSIKA Sławomir (1990 #7784 LO 4053)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
81
541


81
3





81
536 ZAWADA Kamil (1989 #29275 LO 3115)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
84
533
44
17-20





36
21-24

80
537 MUCHA Łukasz (1981 #20585 LO 6108)
UKS ORZEŁ Prusice (DŚL)
44
724


44
17-20



36
21-24

80
538 KOŁOS Arkadiusz (2001 #33820 LO 1619)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
78
553


53
13-16



27
WZTS

80
539 FILICZAK Maciej (2005 #40276 LO 25)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
73
575


17
33-48

46
25-32

17
33-48

80
540 BLATKIEWICZ Bartosz (2001 #33358 LO )
()
132
387
44
17-20

36
21-24





80
541 PODSIADŁO Robert (1970 #44809 LO 1443)
MKS ALIT Ożarów (ŚWI)
105
477
40
17-24

40
17-24





80
542 PANASIUK Janusz (1953 #42413 LO 1737)
WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU)
80
543
33
24



47
27-28



80
543 RUDO Adam (2003 #35661 LO 7403)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
39
781
39
21





40
17-24

79
544 BŁACHNIO Piotr (2004 #38472 LO 7340)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
25
870
25
25-32





53
13-16

78
545 RYŚ Paweł (1999 #38477 LO 3788)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
52
686
27
25-28





51
15-16

78
546 DEJA Filip (2003 #47776 LO 6650)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
106
474
53
13-16





25
25-32

78
547 SZYMANIK Jacek (1963 #18854 LO 4849)
UMKS Biłgoraj (LLS)
70
587
53
13-16





25
25-32

78
548 WIŚNIEWSKI Szymon (2005 #37362 LO 766)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
131
388
17
33-48



61
18-25



78
549 PIEKARCZYK Adam (1973 #11084 LO 7378)
BRZOSTOWIANKA Brzostek (PKR)
103
481




78
13-16



78
550 POPŁAWSKI Kazimierz (1958 #46716 LO )
()
99
491




78
13-16



78
551 GAJEWSKI Filip (1995 #18265 LO 6014)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)
78
549




78
13-16



78
  JANOWICZ Piotr (1973 #43138 LO 154)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
78
549




78
13-16



78
553 BOŻEK Patryk (1999 #32843 LO 7792)
MIĘDZY INNYMI Wołomin (MAZ)







77
4

77
554 TYMEJCZYK Bogusław (1968 #45602 LO 1826)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)
39
782
21
29-32





56
13-14

77
555 GERLIC Piotr (1987 #10045 LO 127)
LZS ODRA Kąty Opolskie (OPO)
77
556


77
4





77
556 KULCZYCKI Szymon (1979 #709 LO 2575)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
77
558
77
4







77
  SROCZYŃSKI Oskar (1997 #21978 LO 2608)
KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU)
77
558
77
4







77
  WOJEWÓDKA Michał (1974 #3030 LO 2160)
KS POGOŃ Mogilno (KPM)
77
558
77
4







77
559 MISIAK Mateusz (1995 #35252 LO 3326)
POLITECHNIKA Gliwice (ŚLS)
61
626
14
49-64
19
E
17
33-48



40
17-24

76
560 PRZYBYŁ Mateusz (1988 #13316 LO 367)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
54
663


36
21-24



40
17-24

76
561 TRAWICKI Daniel (1998 #31729 LO 441)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
76
563
51
15-16





25
25-32

76
562 JABŁOŃSKI Paweł (1987 #19026 LO 6529)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
101
487


25
25-32
30
E
46
25-32



76
563 DUBNIAK Tomasz (1993 #20948 LO 1834)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
76
561


71
5-8
76
E




76
564 PAPUGA Dawid (1983 #2828 LO 6052)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
76
562
36
21-24

40
17-24





76
565 KOKOSA Paweł (1986 #45123 LO 1444)
MKS ALIT Ożarów (ŚWI)
75
566
25
25-32

25
25-32



25
25-32

75
566 FORMELA Rafał (2007 #44598 LO 399)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
75
564


26
27

49
25-28



75
567 CELARY Mateusz (1995 #28515 LO 1616)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
62
617






74
5

74
568 MATLĄG Łukasz (1990 #8428 LO 5882)
TOP Bolesławiec (DŚL)
17
1006






74
5

74
569 BILSKI Bartosz (1980 #2273 LO 3965)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)







74
5

74
570 BODNAR Michał (2003 #42224 LO 4066)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
52
684
17
33-48

17
33-48



40
17-24

74
571 STAPÓR Artur (1964 #34179 LO )
()
99
492


18
33-40

56
17-32



74
572 ŁUKASZEWICZ Michał (2004 #45439 LO 1500)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
74
567
28
26



46
25-32



74
573 CZERNIAWSKI Marcin (1982 #568 LO 1228)
DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM)
74
572
74
5







74
574 MUCHA Piotr (2000 #38620 LO 2582)
TG SOKÓŁ Brwinów (MAZ)
81
540
17
33-48

17
33-48

39
26-33



73
575 BARAN Robert (1972 #20416 LO 7500)
UKS Wola Osowińska (LLS)
73
574


17
33-48

56
17-32



73
576 DURAJCZYK Tomasz (1979 #1221 LO 1776)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)







72
6

72
577 WŁOSTOWSKI Jakub (1999 #29341 LO 5350)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
72
578


72
6





72
578 WILK Andrzej (1966 #4156 LO 3609)
UKS ATS Tyczyn (PKR)
72
579
36
21-24

36
21-24





72
579 ŚWIERCZEK Damian (1989 #6083 LO 8793)
KS LIMA Pruszków (MAZ)







71
5-8

71
580 POŁUBOCZKO Maciej (1997 #44548 LO 1961)
TEAM TENIS Białogard (ZPM)
49
703


27
25-28



44
17-20

71
581 PEREK Nikodem (2000 #36341 LO 6860)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
46
714




46
25-32

25
25-32

71
582 KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2004 #39700 LO 2433)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
46
717
21
29-32

25
25-32



25
25-32

71
583 SUBIK Filip (1996 #20737 LO 4061)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
124
409
25
25-32



46
25-32



71
584 KAMIŃSKI Mikołaj (1995 #19416 LO 7796)
MIĘDZY INNYMI Wołomin (MAZ)
71
585
71
5-8







71
585 BRIEGER Michał (1983 #5268 LO 4660)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)







70
7

70
586 DROZD Michał (1990 #29001 LO 2639)
UKS RADUNIA Tąpadła (DŚL)
53
673
36
21-24

17
33-48



17
33-48

70
587 KOTWICA Dawid (1988 #15145 LO 7957)
LKS STRAŻAK Mikołów (ŚLS)
95
508
40
17-24
45
E
25
25-32





70
588 TOMCZAK Robert (1973 #44398 LO 4084)
STS Słubice (LBU)
70
586




70
18



70
589 GAJDA Krystian (1995 #35040 LO 2680)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)







69
7-8

69
590 BUCHALSKI Antoni (2004 #43133 LO 1852)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
25
870
25
25-32





44
17-20

69
591 MALINOWSKI Piotr (1995 #15374 LO 5986)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
80
546
44
17-20





25
25-32

69
592 IWASYSZYN Wojciech (1988 #6865 LO 5746)
UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP)







68
8

68
593 PACEK Zbigniew (1962 #40327 LO 5175)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI)
43
738
25
25-32

18
33-40



25
25-32

68
594 STOCHMAL Michał (1994 #21651 LO 3232)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
138
369
68
8







68
595 MARGRAF Mateusz (1986 #2114 LO 2469)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
130
390




68
17-20



68
596 PROKOT Krystian (1996 #20679 LO )
()
68
590
68
8







68
597 KOPACKI Paweł (2004 #40280 LO 6551)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
60
632
17
33-48

25
25-32



25
25-32

67
598 GALA Dawid (2005 #44824 LO 4068)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
57
646
17
33-48

25
25-32



25
25-32

67
599 KACZOREK Marek (1963 #18285 LO 3656)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
64
610
25
25-32

25
25-32



17
33-48

67
600 KACZOR Jan (1996 #20095 LO 360)
DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS)
67
596
62
9-12
67
E






67
601 KRUTUL Stanisław (2007 #45301 LO 7721)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
26
853


26
27



40
17-24

66
602 RACHWAŁ Antoni (2004 #39269 LO 447)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
45
722
21
29-32





44
17-20

65
603 NALEPA Dariusz (1969 #27741 LO 946)
MLUKS WAKMET Bodzanów (OPO)
50
696
25
25-32





40
17-24

65
604 ROŻEK Paweł (2001 #43573 LO 8751)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
25
856


25
25-32



40
17-24

65
605 MAĆKOWSKI Mateusz (2001 #42401 LO 6639)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
65
604
40
17-24





25
25-32

65
606 BRONAKOWSKI Michał (1974 #6522 LO 3974)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)
134
380
65
9







65
607 STAMIROWSKI Krzysztof (1983 #604 LO 712)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
65
597


65
9





65
608 SKRZYNECKI Marcin (1986 #4612 LO 732)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
65
598


60
11-12
65
E




65
609 MORAWIEC Daniel (1998 #34629 LO 3039)
UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO)
65
600
40
17-24

25
25-32





65
610 MOJKA Piotr (1994 #24699 LO 4665)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)







64
9-10

64
611 PISZCZATOWSKI Łukasz (2007 #44013 LO 5354)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
24
906


24
28



40
17-24

64
612 SKRZYPEK Adrian (2003 #44117 LO 6298)
POLONIA Wilczkowice (MŁP)
54
666
17
33-48
22
E
17
33-48



25
25-32

64
613 ŁYSAKOWSKI Michał (2004 #42962 LO 3506)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
53
672
14
49-64

25
25-32



25
25-32

64
614 GUMULIŃSKI Piotr (2000 #41680 LO 8679)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
89
518


18
33-40

46
25-32



64
615 MIELNIK Jakub (2002 #45952 LO 589)
KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO)
64
608


18
33-40

46
25-32



64
616 MANTERYS Paweł (1988 #4892 LO 8852)
UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM)
65
607






63
10

63
617 BALAWAJDER Paweł (1990 #13507 LO 8477)
niestow. woj. ŁDZ (ŁDZ)







63
10

63
  NIEDŹWIEDZKI Wojciech (1994 #25248 LO 3997)
UKS Ludwikowice (DŚL)







63
10

63
619 KARAŚ Dariusz (1976 #13188 LO 8688)
LUKS BURZA Rogi (PKR)
80
544


17
33-48

46
25-32



63
620 KRÓLEWICZ Tyberiusz (1990 #32126 LO 10863)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
63
611




63
17-24



63
  MAGULSKI Damian (1997 #23414 LO 2473)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)
63
611




63
17-24



63
622 ANCHIM Piotr (1990 #8416 LO 7166)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)







62
9-12

62
623 IZNEROWICZ Kacper (2002 #36982 LO 3104)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
18
939
18
33-38





44
17-20

62
624 NALEŻYTY Jan (2004 #37382 LO 4458)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
17
967


17
33-48



44
17-20

61
625 MUGOWSKI Arkadiusz (2002 #39137 LO 3840)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
50
694
17
33-48
22
E
14
49-64



25
25-32

61
626 ADASZYŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #45624 LO 2533)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
36
793
18
33-40

18
33-40



25
25-32

61
627 KLOCEK Krzysztof (1971 #34822 LO 1628)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
42
745
25
25-32

17
33-48



19
31-40

61
628 KOŁDRZAK Marcel (1999 #44999 LO 2427)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
60
631
18
33-38

25
25-32



18
33-43

61
629 KUNCE Ryszard (1988 #4227 LO 9464)
TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz (ŁDZ)
61
625




61
18-25



61
630 SMELA Sylwester (2004 #40158 LO 7442)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
25
890






60
11-12

60
631 LEMAŃSKI Stanisław (2003 #34869 LO 4671)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)







60
11-12

60
  ZIÓŁKOWSKI Grzegorz (1988 #43439 LO 5056)
LZS Jastrzębie (KPM)







60
11-12

60
633 GABSKI Marek (1973 #46101 LO 6585)
GLKS GOK Rogóźno (KPM)
100
490
60
11-12







60
634 ŚWIERCZEK Andrzej (1982 #3444 LO 1232)
DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM)
60
633
60
11-12







60
635 NADZIEJKO Tadeusz (1951 #2415 LO 8401)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)







59
12

59
636 MISIARZ Paweł (2003 #44305 LO 9002)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
55
658
17
33-48

25
25-32



17
33-48

59
637 BYCZYŃSKI Krzysztof (1977 #50626 LO 4420)
ŻTMS Baszta (KPM)
59
635


59
12





59
  LEMAŃSKI Paweł (1983 #1192 LO 6191)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
59
635


59
12





59
639 STRZAŁKA Marek (1969 #20431 LO 4060)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
59
639
40
17-24
45
E
14
49-64





59
640 ŻOŁĄDEK Dariusz (1972 #38099 LO 5177)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI)
43
739


18
33-40



40
17-24

58
641 SZCZECINA Robert (1983 #47177 LO 4992)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI)
18
925


18
33-40



40
17-24

58
642 ŻURAWSKI Piotr (2006 #44795 LO 678)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
58
642
44
17-20

14
49-59





58
643 ZALEWSKI Wojciech (1990 #13604 LO 4190)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
17
988
17
33-48





40
17-24

57
644 IGNACIUK Mateusz (1993 #33363 LO 8145)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
39
783
21
29-32





36
21-24

57
645 MODRZEJEWSKI Szymon (2001 #44929 LO 8207)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
32
818
15
49-56

17
33-48



25
25-32

57
646 PAWLAK Marcin (1997 #27388 LO 4180)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
54
665
21
29-32

18
33-40



18
33-40

57
647 MROZIK Sebastian (1992 #7946 LO 2768)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
40
757


40
17-24



17
33-48

57
648 DOSZ Dariusz (1992 #16175 LO 4444)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
117
431


57
13





57
649 BOLEK Łukasz (1997 #40989 LO 8903)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
75
565
17
33-48

40
17-24





57
650 LESZCZYŃSKI Zbigniew (1977 #3368 LO 59)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
57
645


57
13





57
651 ŁUKASIEWICZ Damian (2001 #41584 LO 1744)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
57
648
39
21

18
33-40





57
652 LUBECKI Krzysztof (1972 #27009 LO 7842)
SKTS Sokółka (PDL)
57
650
57
13







57
653 WIERZBIŃSKI Marcin (2000 #35800 LO 6868)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
47
711
14
49-64

17
33-48



25
25-32

56
654 PAPAŁA Jakub (1999 #33301 LO 2845)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
45
720
14
49-64

17
33-48



25
25-32

56
655 CZAPLA Kamil (2002 #35107 LO 875)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
56
654
17
33-48
22
E
17
33-48



17
33-48

56
656 OCIPKA Dominik (1997 #47706 LO 3190)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
67
593
17
33-48

25
25-32



14
49-64

56
657 FIEDORCZUK Janusz (1965 #49324 LO 2796)
LKS PROMIEŃ Mońki (PDL)
74
570
21
31

35
23





56
658 DZIKOWSKI Łukasz (1991 #12407 LO 737)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
56
652


51
15-16
56
E




56
659 BAJOR Patryk (1995 #18979 LO 6655)
ORION BRANDA Bukowice (DŚL)
56
657
56
13-14







56
660 KIEŁBASA Wojciech (2001 #36875 LO 87)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)







55
14

55
661 SPOREK Mariusz (1970 #40292 LO 1769)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
25
856


25
25-32



30
21-30

55
662 KURZEJA Sebastian (1979 #4750 LO 7421)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
108
461


55
14





55
663 KUJAWSKI Robert (1976 #27032 LO 534)
LKS POGRANICZE Kuźnica (PDL)
108
462
55
14







55
664 BIELECKI Robert (1971 #44796 LO )
()
72
580
40
17-24

15
49-56





55
665 KUBACKI Adam (1972 #42073 LO 5083)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)
18
939
18
33-40





36
21-24

54
666 NOWAK Grzegorz (1997 #34745 LO 4179)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
57
647
18
33-40

21
29-32



15
49-56

54
667 NOWAK Kacper (2002 #33956 LO 693)
Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
54
664
18
33-40

21
29-32



15
49-56

54
668 PIĄSTKA Michał (1994 #21908 LO 6126)
MAGNUM Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP)
54
661
14
49-64

40
17-24





54
669 CEMBROWICZ Tomasz (1968 #10260 LO 5268)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)







53
13-16

53
  GAWRYOŁEK Paweł (1991 #16041 LO 524)
BŁĘKITNI Leopoldów (LLS)







53
13-16

53
  LICA Marcin (1979 #5 LO 4663)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)







53
13-16

53
  MAJCHRZAK Aleksander (2004 #35586 LO 3090)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)







53
13-16

53
  PAWŁOWSKI Rafał (2005 #40203 LO 5863)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)







53
13-16

53
  PRZYBYŁA Adrian (2002 #36490 LO 4603)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)







53
13-16

53
  SILSKI Michał (1988 #10695 LO 7103)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)







53
13-16

53
  SKRZYPEK Bartosz (2003 #42291 LO 3245)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)







53
13-16

53
  SURDYKOWSKI Michał (1987 #30137 LO 8499)
GZLZS Lubawa (WMZ)







53
13-16

53
  TWORKOWSKI Piotr (1975 #52573 LO 7836)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)







53
13-16

53
679 MATYJEK Karol (2004 #40042 LO 7597)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
17
967


17
33-48



36
21-24

53
680 GALA Bartłomiej (2003 #43428 LO 4067)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
44
729
14
49-64

14
49-64



25
25-32

53
681 SZOŁKOWSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #37384 LO 4462)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
36
790


36
21-24



17
33-48

53
682 ŚWITALSKI Jacek (1997 #30814 LO 2140)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
115
440
53
13-16







53
683 HABRAT Dominik (1990 #21392 LO 3695)
UKS ISKRA Iskrzynia (PKR)
53
668


53
13-16





53
  KUBAJKA Adrian (1992 #15982 LO 2438)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)
53
668


53
13-16





53
  MAJEWSKI Tomasz (1991 #10729 LO 2439)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)
53
668


53
13-16





53
686 OPYD Oskar (2001 #33895 LO 1923)
URSUS ZOKIR Złotoryja (DŚL)
53
671
17
33-45

36
21-24





53
687 GUTKOWSKI Michał (1977 #15907 LO 6636)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
53
674
53
13-16







53
  SOBCZYK Albin (2000 #35387 LO 7045)
GUKS Byczyna (OPO)
53
674
53
13-16







53
689 STAŃCZUK Mateusz (2001 #30871 LO 86)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)







52
15

52
690 BOMBA Artur (1993 #18615 LO 2838)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
68
589
14
49-64
19
E
14
49-64
19
E


14
49-64

52
691 IDACZYK Dominik (2002 #37569 LO 874)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
55
659
14
49-64
19
E
14
49-64
19
E


14
49-64

52
692 DENS Marcin (1989 #10847 LO 4905)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ)
77
557
27
25-28

25
25-32





52
693 LASOTA Marcin (2002 #28751 LO 3473)
TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS)
62
615
17
33-48
22
E
25
25-32
30
E




52
694 DĘBCZYŃSKI Rafał (1990 #17679 LO 5804)
WITNICZANIN Witnica (LBU)
52
683




52
25



52
695 MATEJEK Mariusz (1970 #10165 LO 1785)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
21
916






51
15-16

51
696 MACZUŻAK Bartłomiej (1995 #17284 LO 4145)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)







51
15-16

51
697 ZGUCZYŃSKI Jakub (2002 #37892 LO 8044)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
74
571
17
33-48

17
33-48



17
33-48

51
698 SMOŁKA Kamil (2001 #43619 LO 488)
LKS GWIAZDA Skrzyszów (ŚLS)
48
707
17
33-48

17
33-48



17
33-48

51
699 STEFANIAK Michał (2000 #42860 LO 3328)
POLITECHNIKA Gliwice (ŚLS)
44
726
17
33-48

17
33-48



17
33-48

51
700 KRĘŹLEWICZ Tadeusz (1960 #47713 LO 3185)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
34
810
17
33-48

17
33-48



17
33-48

51
701 UCHEREK Adam (2002 #34920 LO )
()
122
415
51
15-16







51
702 ŻABSKI Radosław (1986 #1714 LO 61)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
51
687


51
15-16





51
703 MIKOŁAJCZYK Damian (1986 #45166 LO 9719)
KS ALMAR Głębokie (WLP)
51
689
51
15-16







51
704 ADAMCZYK Krystian (2003 #36917 LO 7336)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
50
700
25
25-32





25
25-32

50
  KOSTECKI Filip (2004 #38622 LO 10851)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
50
700
25
25-32





25
25-32

50
706 OGRODNIK Grzegorz (2002 #42077 LO 4459)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
25
856


25
25-32



25
25-32

50
707 JAROMIN Antoni (1949 #38101 LO 8510)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
25
870
25
25-32





25
25-32

50
708 KUSIAK Franciszek (2002 #41051 LO 6553)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
50
692
17
33-48

17
33-48



16
41-48

50
709 KOZAK Mateusz (1995 #21291 LO 1920)
URSUS ZOKIR Złotoryja (DŚL)
50
693
36
21-24

14
49-59





50
710 ADAMUS Paweł (1999 #39229 LO 893)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
45
721
17
33-48

14
49-64



17
33-48

48
711 JĘSIEK Jakub (2003 #36957 LO 882)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
41
754
17
33-48

14
49-64



17
33-48

48
712 OCIPKA Kamil (1986 #47705 LO 3191)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
51
688
17
33-48

17
33-48



14
49-64

48
713 KACZMAREK Jakub (2002 #42178 LO 880)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
48
706
17
33-48

17
33-48



14
49-64

48
714 ANZEL Jakub (2005 #43760 LO 1892)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)







47
17-18

47
715 ZGIERSKI Andrzej (1971 #49464 LO 5849)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
30
827
15
49-56

15
49-56



17
33-48

47
716 MISIUDA Miłosz (2003 #39293 LO 1204)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
72
581
47
17-18







47
717 KUCZKO Wojciech (1972 #40719 LO 7841)
SKTS Sokółka (PDL)
99
494
46
18







46
718 BARAŃSKI Jacek (1994 #22647 LO 2347)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
86
525




46
25-32



46
719 CZYSZCZOŃ Jakub (1993 #12496 LO 4003)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
46
714




46
25-32



46
  ROMANOWICZ Konrad (2004 #46499 LO 7194)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
46
714




46
25-32



46
721 BARANIECKI Mirosław (1969 #36457 LO 1726)
WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU)
46
718
46
18







46
722 BANACHOWICZ Aleksander (1994 #17287 LO 1810)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)







44
17-20

44
  BEDNAREK Krzysztof (1981 #3792 LO 2456)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ)







44
17-20

44
  BRUD Szymon (2006 #44209 LO 6467)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)







44
17-20

44
  FRĄCZEK Bartosz (2005 #41353 LO 1192)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)







44
17-20

44
  MITAS Jacek (2005 #42830 LO 5008)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)







44
17-20

44
727 PASEK Adrian (2000 #43933 LO 7253)
KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP)
44
729
14
49-64

14
49-64



16
41-48

44
728 ŁACH Bartłomiej (1992 #42367 LO 6856)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
28
840
17
33-48

11
65-80



16
41-48

44
729 URBAN Marek (1973 #33209 LO 568)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)
49
704
16
41-48

18
33-40



10
65-96

44
730 WALCZAK Zbigniew (1977 #27962 LO 4615)
niestow. woj. WLP (WLP)
44
725
16
41-48

18
33-40



10
65-96

44
731 OGRODNICZAK Michał (1990 #18168 LO 7238)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
97
501


44
17-20





44
732 STOBIECKI Michał (1999 #32931 LO )
()
61
627
44
17-20







44
733 DUDZIAK Jacek (2000 #32977 LO 5805)
WITNICZANIN Witnica (LBU)
44
723




44
29



44
734 BARDON Piotr (2000 #37019 LO 5528)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
44
727
25
25-32
30
E
14
49-64





44
735 GAJDA Rafał (2000 #46959 LO 4318)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
25
868
11
65-80

14
49-64



18
33-40

43
736 KOZIOL Jakub (2001 #43136 LO 3037)
UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO)
43
736
18
33-40

25
25-32





43
737 HEŁMECKI Szymon (2001 #38944 LO 4316)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
42
750


17
33-48



25
25-32

42
738 CHEMPEREK Michał (1981 #11254 LO 4772)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)
34
817
17
33-48





25
25-32

42
739 KRZAK Piotr (2000 #36927 LO 4777)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)
30
831
17
33-48





25
25-32

42
740 ROZWADOWSKI Paweł (1995 #16084 LO 50)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
17
967


17
33-48



25
25-32

42
741 MICHTA Paweł (2002 #36504 LO 692)
Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
27
843
27
25-28





15
49-56

42
742 KUREK Kamil (2001 #41432 LO 3912)
TALENT Cieszyn (ŚLS)
38
787
14
49-64

14
49-64



14
49-64

42
743 BRONAKOWSKI Maciej (2004 #43172 LO 3972)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)
78
555
42
19-20







42
744 GRYGORCEWICZ Andrzej (1986 #7508 LO 5968)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
67
594
25
25-32

17
33-48





42
745 CYBULSKI Jacek (1978 #25172 LO 2794)
LKS PROMIEŃ Mońki (PDL)
60
630


42
19-20





42
746 GRYCZAN Andrzej (1954 #5787 LO 5807)
WITNICZANIN Witnica (LBU)
42
741




42
30



42
747 PIETRZAK Antoni (1998 #31615 LO 4790)
ULKS Lachowice (MŁP)
42
742
17
33-48

25
25-32





42
  RAKOCZY Daniel (1998 #34349 LO 653)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
42
742
17
33-45

25
25-32





42
749 OSICKI Jerzy (1948 #15800 LO 5990)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
42
745
25
25-32

17
33-48





42
  SERAFIN Aleksander (1972 #32195 LO 6577)
SPART. Kolbuszowa Gór. (PKR)
42
745
25
25-32

17
33-48





42
751 JANISZEWSKI Kamil (1997 #30492 LO 98)
UKS Olesno (MŁP)
25
870
25
25-32





16
41-48

41
752 ABRAMOWICZ Robert (1986 #2105 LO 878)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
58
640
14
49-64
19
E
17
33-48
22
E




41
753 ŁUKASZEWSKI Krystian (1987 #3562 LO 6638)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
18
952






40
17-24

40
754 BOGUTA Michał (1985 #48082 LO 5171)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI)
18
958






40
17-24

40
755 BUCZYŃSKI Witold (1993 #26298 LO 6525)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
17
1010






40
17-24

40
756 PIECH Paweł (1995 #28843 LO 2677)
SKS UNIA Kalety (ŚLS)
10
1112






40
17-24

40
757 CHRZANOWSKI Patryk (2008 #47920 LO 1488)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)







40
17-24

40
  CIERPIAŁ Piotr (1999 #21156 LO 5475)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)







40
17-24

40
  DROPAŁA Michał (1991 #12674 LO 629)
DOKIS Dobrodzień (OPO)







40
17-24

40
  JURCZUK Michał (2007 #44430 LO 7718)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)







40
17-24

40
  KOŁEK Maciej (2004 #35303 LO 6549)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)







40
17-24

40
  KOWOL Marek (2000 #28424 LO 3653)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)







40
17-24

40
  KUŹMA Krystian (2006 #48972 LO 7713)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)







40
17-24

40
  MAŃKOWSKI Kamil (2004 #41652 LO 915)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)







40
17-24

40
  NOWAK Marcin (1988 #45211 LO 6973)
WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki (WLP)







40
17-24

40
  RAPUTA Tomasz (1980 #102 LO 4057)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)







40
17-24

40
  SŁOMKA Artur (2005 #43207 LO 6313)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)







40
17-24

40
  STĘPIEŃ Marcin (1982 #1112 LO 3969)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)







40
17-24

40
  SUŁKOWSKI Karol (2005 #42142 LO 7145)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)







40
17-24

40
  SZESZKO Karol (2008 #45889 LO 3973)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)







40
17-24

40
  TATARA Artur (2001 #49129 LO 5258)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)







40
17-24

40
  ZBOROWSKI Paweł (1988 #8934 LO 9372)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)







40
17-24

40
773 ANDRZEJAK Kacper (2005 #45833 LO 6540)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
25
868
11
65-80

14
49-64



15
49-56

40
774 SZEWCZYK Szymon (1997 #32044 LO )
()
109
458
40
17-24







40
775 MARUSZAK Jakub (2002 #33342 LO 3597)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
103
485
40
17-24







40
776 GROMEK Artur (2007 #40924 LO 1389)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
85
529
40
17-24







40
777 FRĄTCZAK Arkadiusz (1973 #3417 LO 285)
KS LEGION Skierniewice (ŁDZ)
80
545


40
17-24





40
778 PIETRYKA Grzegorz (1983 #6823 LO 1659)
SZANIEC Świecie n/Osą (KPM)
80
547
40
17-24







40
779 KIJAK Maciej (1993 #26494 LO 7043)
GUKS Byczyna (OPO)
65
605
40
17-24







40
780 DRABIK Mirosław (1958 #36429 LO 5173)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI)
58
643
40
17-24







40
781 KOSZYK Bogdan (1957 #27246 LO 8400)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
40
755




40
31-32



40
  LUBIN Krzysztof (1977 #901 LO 739)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
40
755




40
31-32



40
783 JONDERKO Romuald (1969 #40418 LO 823)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
40
757


40
17-24





40
  KUTAJ Maksymilian (2002 #33821 LO 1602)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
40
757


40
17-24





40
  WIERZBICKI Wojciech (1986 #4901 LO 8753)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
40
757


40
17-24





40
  WOJDYŁA Dominik (1993 #30645 LO 6128)
MAGNUM Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP)
40
757


40
17-24





40
787 TALPA Tomasz (2001 #43486 LO 6438)
LKS PIAST Łasin (KPM)
40
762
40
17-24







40
  WASILEWSKI Paweł (2004 #50095 LO 7246)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
40
762
40
17-24







40
  WŁODARCZYK Tomasz (1992 #37871 LO 7914)
MLKS Wola Sernicka (LLS)
40
762
40
17-24







40
  WOŹNIAK Szymon (2003 #37507 LO 1391)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
40
762
40
17-24







40
791 SKÓRSKI Michał (1999 #34595 LO 4702)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
31
823


14
49-64



25
25-32

39
792 WALKIEWICZ Tomasz (1989 #44219 LO 4816)
BUDOWLANI Góra Kalw. (MAZ)
50
698
25
25-32





14
49-64

39
793 SYNOWIECKI Jakub (1993 #19321 LO 5661)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)
92
511




39
26-33



39
794 ŻUKOWSKI Karol (1988 #27016 LO 7844)
SKTS Sokółka (PDL)
83
535
39
21







39
795 LIS Mariusz (1991 #7405 LO 5658)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)
79
548




39
26-33



39
796 KULAWIŃSKI Michał (1992 #15013 LO 7737)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
39
774




39
26-33



39
  MARCINIAK Zbigniew (1982 #29237 LO 2422)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
39
774




39
26-33



39
798 SIUDEK Tomasz (1990 #13805 LO 6198)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
39
776


39
21





39
799 TOMSIA Sławomir (1979 #4791 LO 255)
LKS KŁOS Olkusz (MŁP)
39
777
14
49-64

25
25-32





39
800 DYTKO Dawid (1986 #4233 LO 1108)
LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS)
39
779
25
25-32

14
49-64





39
  MARCHEWKA Artur (1976 #42187 LO 1622)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
39
779
25
25-32

14
49-64





39
802 PIĘTA Paweł (1981 #1731 LO 3024)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)
34
814
14
49-64

10
65-96



14
49-64

38
803 OSTACHOWSKI Piotr (2003 #30933 LO 3476)
TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS)
38
785
14
49-64
19
E
14
49-64
19
E




38
804 PASEK Kamil (2003 #44865 LO 7260)
KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP)
22
912
11
65-80

11
65-80



15
49-56

37
805 CISAKOWSKI Aleksander (2000 #32946 LO 10227)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
65
599


37
22





37
806 MARCZUK Jakub (2001 #33702 LO 10099)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)
37
789
37
22







37
807 WOJTYŁA Damian (1997 #22616 LO 5330)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
25
896






36
21-24

36
808 PYRA Konrad (2008 #45156 LO 446)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
18
954






36
21-24

36
809 LASKIEWICZ Karol (2004 #49298 LO 2222)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)
18
958






36
21-24

36
810 PĄCZKIEWICZ Miłosz (1994 #29609 LO 7607)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)







36
21-24

36
  TANDON Raghuveer (2000 #50274 LO 1845)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)







36
21-24

36
  WALASZCZYK Rafał (1974 #24162 LO 4137)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)







36
21-24

36
813 CIESIELSKI Marek (1971 #40721 LO 1139)
UKS PROSNA Grabów (WLP)
36
795


18
33-40



18
33-40

36
814 POLAK Miłosz (2003 #41552 LO 3802)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
35
809
18
33-38





18
33-43

36
815 CZERNOUS Janusz (1999 #39689 LO 5462)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
18
925


18
33-40



18
33-40

36
  DĄBROWSKI Jarosław (1977 #44725 LO 3777)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
18
925


18
33-39



18
33-43

36
  KANIOWSKI Jonasz (2001 #37931 LO 3438)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
18
925


18
33-39



18
33-43

36
818 PRZYWECKI Arkadiusz (2002 #41939 LO 6942)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
18
939
18
33-40





18
33-40

36
  ROMANOWSKI Paweł (2006 #45625 LO 2534)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
18
939
18
33-40





18
33-40

36
820 MICHNA Mateusz (1998 #42195 LO 3524)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
61
628
36
21-24







36
821 HAŁAS Wojciech (2000 #30599 LO 4345)
WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
57
651
36
21-24







36
822 PATLA Wiesław (1977 #232 LO 2815)
LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
53
677
36
21-24







36
823 MATEJCZYK Mateusz (1998 #30707 LO 877)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
50
691
17
33-48

14
49-64
19
E




36
824 MOCZKO Michał (1996 #18920 LO 6449)
UKS TS Kiełczów (DŚL)
36
790


36
21-24





36
  OSPALSKI Łukasz (1989 #6306 LO 6930)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
36
790


36
21-24





36
826 TRENDA Hubert (1998 #36076 LO )
()
36
793
18
33-38

18
33-39





36
827 DROŻDŻ Jarosław (1963 #17936 LO 4609)
JAWOR Jawornik Polski (PKR)
36
796
36
21-24







36
  KUCHARZYK Adrian (1996 #26407 LO 2212)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)
36
796
36
21-24







36
  PADEWSKI Marek (1988 #32199 LO 4612)
JAWOR Jawornik Polski (PKR)
36
796
36
21-24







36
  SMEŁSZ Łukasz (1985 #13377 LO 2101)
LZS NOTEĆ Dziembowo (WLP)
36
796
36
21-24







36
  STODOLICA Mikołaj (2004 #42374 LO 8820)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
36
796
36
21-24







36
  WŁADYSIUK Adam (1995 #32850 LO 7580)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
36
796
36
21-24







36
833 KUĆ Grzegorz (2004 #43429 LO 6552)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
17
988
17
33-48





18
33-40

35
834 WŁODARCZYK Kacper (2001 #41477 LO 5329)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
34
813


17
33-48



17
33-48

34
835 BURY Kamil (1995 #31820 LO 7662)
KS SOKÓŁ Zwierzyniec (LLS)
17
967


17
33-48



17
33-48

34
  DYJOR Adam (1986 #50420 LO 9208)
KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS)
17
967


17
33-48



17
33-48

34
  MASSALSKI Borys (2006 #44050 LO 4455)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
17
967


17
33-48



17
33-48

34
838 DZIUBA Waldemar (1996 #41666 LO 7663)
KS SOKÓŁ Zwierzyniec (LLS)
59
638
17
33-48

17
33-48





34
839 KLEJ Artur (1976 #44798 LO 7840)
SKTS Sokółka (PDL)
52
685
34
23-24







34
840 DADIA Dominik (2001 #34698 LO 2299)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
49
705
17
33-48

17
33-48





34
841 MĄDEREK Sławomir (1972 #49682 LO 7070)
POLONIA Środa Wielk. (WLP)
47
710
16
41-48

18
33-40





34
842 BOCHNIARZ Tadeusz (1958 #5028 LO 8257)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
34
810
17
33-48

17
33-48





34
  RYGLICKI Mikołaj (2004 #46712 LO 6004)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
34
810
17
33-45

17
33-48





34
844 SZCZECKI Jacek (2002 #36801 LO 7670)
KS SOKÓŁ Zwierzyniec (LLS)
68
591
15
49-56





17
33-48

32
845 KOROL Jakub (2002 #44316 LO 7637)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS)
15
1058


15
49-56



17
33-48

32
  MATERA Michał (2000 #47437 LO 9211)
KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS)
15
1058


15
49-56



17
33-48

32
847 KOWALSKI Mateusz (1991 #48300 LO 1620)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
17
967


17
33-48



15
49-56

32
848 WIECHEĆ Adrian (2001 #34254 LO 3913)
TALENT Cieszyn (ŚLS)
24
908


14
49-64



17
33-48

31
849 SERAFIŃSKI Franciszek (2005 #41462 LO 564)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)
32
820


16
41-48



15
49-56

31
850 FILIPIAK Radosław (1985 #3957 LO 4513)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)
16
1038


16
41-48



15
49-56

31
851 CWENAR Robert (1997 #38563 LO 650)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
17
988
17
33-45





14
49-64

31
  SKONIECZNY Łukasz (1996 #35899 LO 5921)
LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
17
988
17
33-45





14
49-64

31
853 TROSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz (1994 #29305 LO 6979)
WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki (WLP)
39
778


18
33-40



13
57-64

31
854 PIETRAŃCZYK Jakub (1999 #36601 LO 1335)
VICTORIA Spytkowice (MŁP)
71
584
17
33-48

14
49-64





31
855 KUBIC Marcin (1996 #29497 LO 1397)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
56
655
14
49-64

17
33-48





31
856 ROBAK Wiktor (2002 #44862 LO 6880)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
56
656
17
33-48

14
49-64





31
857 FABIŚ Adrian (1998 #33155 LO 2721)
KTS Lędziny (ŚLS)
48
708
17
33-48

14
49-64





31
858 SKOTNICZNY Rafał (1979 #559 LO 254)
LKS KŁOS Olkusz (MŁP)
47
712
14
49-64

17
33-48





31
859 MROCZEK Adrian (1997 #43789 LO 3389)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
47
713
17
33-48

14
49-64





31
860 LIBISZEWSKI Grzegorz (2001 #37162 LO 1112)
LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS)
41
753
14
49-64

17
33-48





31
861 LINCER Franciszek (1989 #52469 LO 7105)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)







30
25

30
  ŁĄCKI Mateusz (1994 #34686 LO 7157)
SKT Sanok (PKR)







30
21-30

30
863 PIEPRZYK Szymon (1991 #46202 LO 6862)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
29
837
14
49-64





16
41-48

30
864 DZIEDZIC Piotr (2001 #35612 LO 1149)
KS SPEKTRUM Słopnice (MŁP)
14
1084
14
49-64





16
41-48

30
865 SKRZEKUT Roman (1973 #19645 LO 3980)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)
30
830
30
25







30
866 SMOLIŃSKI Damian (1988 #50175 LO 2086)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
16
1054






29
25-26

29
867 HAJKOWICZ Mateusz (1988 #162 LO 2622)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)







29
25-26

29
868 BOROWSKI Jacek (1974 #47090 LO 4512)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)
16
1038


16
41-48



13
57-64

29
869 STANISŁAWSKI Patryk (1992 #41526 LO 5975)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
31
824


14
49-59



14
49-64

28
870 CESARZ Miłosz (2001 #45961 LO 885)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
24
909


14
49-64



14
49-64

28
871 KALISZ Karol (2007 #41486 LO 5336)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
14
1077


14
49-59



14
49-64

28
872 GARYCKI Adrian (1996 #35852 LO 1617)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
44
728
14
49-64

14
49-64





28
873 DZIEMBAŁA Dominik (1996 #18671 LO 1110)
LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS)
38
786
14
49-64

14
49-64





28
874 CYBULSKI Zbigniew (1986 #25173 LO )
()
28
838


28
26





28
875 KUCHARSKI Mateusz (2005 #39783 LO 1601)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
28
840
17
33-48

11
65-80





28
876 LASKOWSKI Piotr (1983 #49484 LO 4730)
KS AJDE Oleśnica (DŚL)
17
967


17
33-48



10
65-68

27
877 CHILICKI Dawid (2006 #44313 LO 1388)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
54
667
27
25-28







27
878 WAJDA Dawid (1993 #40947 LO 456)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
43
735


27
25-28





27
879 MASSALSKI Marcin (2001 #35199 LO 8448)
TALENT Cieszyn (ŚLS)
37
788
10
65-96

17
33-48





27
880 DZIEMBAŁA Dawid (1999 #24511 LO 1109)
LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS)
27
842
10
65-96

17
33-48





27
881 GOŁASZEWSKI Jakub (2004 #50094 LO 649)
UKS TEMPO 25 Olsztyn (WMZ)
27
843
27
25-28







27
  GRZEGORZ Damian (2003 #48074 LO )
()
27
843
27
25-28







27
  JARMAKOWSKI Kamil (1994 #19305 LO 9307)
GLKS BURZA Pawlikowice (ŁDZ)
27
843
27
25-28







27
  SZCZEPANEK Michał (1999 #27296 LO 6058)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
27
843
27
25-28







27
885 RYSZEWSKI Jakub (2001 #38485 LO 5353)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
21
915






26
25-30

26
886 GRYCUK Szymon (2009 #50361 LO 7717)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)







26
25-30

26
  IWANIUK Marek (2001 #37961 LO 1512)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)







26
25-30

26
  KRUTUL Jan (2007 #45302 LO 7720)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)







26
25-30

26
  STACHURSKI Sebastian (1972 #52574 LO 7837)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)







26
25-30

26
  TWORKOWSKI Dawid (2008 #50741 LO 7530)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)







26
25-30

26
891 URBAN Michał (2003 #43290 LO 569)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)
29
836


16
41-48



10
65-96

26
892 TURECKI Kacper (2006 #39784 LO 1614)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
17
967


17
33-48



9
WZTS

26
893 CHWASTYNIAK Wojciech (1985 #2305 LO 7552)
BŁĘKITNI Niechłód (WLP)
53
679






25
25-32

25
894 OLCZAK Kacper (2000 #35127 LO 3166)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)
36
807






25
25-32

25
895 WÓJCIK Mateusz (1998 #45564 LO 9024)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
18
956






25
25-32

25
896 POLOK Andrzej (1971 #31072 LO 124)
LZS ODRA Kąty Opolskie (OPO)
18
958






25
25-32

25
897 GUTKOWSKI Piotr (1998 #37414 LO 1681)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
17
1019






25
25-32

25
898 BŹDZIUCH Wojciech (1977 #35822 LO 2298)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
15
1070






25
25-32

25
899 WASIOŁKA Bartosz (1993 #25240 LO 7565)
BŁĘKITNI Niechłód (WLP)
10
1113






25
25-32

25
900 ADAMIAK Jan (2004 #37815 LO 1851)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)







25
25-32

25
  BORCUCH Dominik (2002 #52754 LO 8699)
KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS)







25
25-32

25
  CYMERMAN Mateusz (2005 #40241 LO 1853)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)







25
25-32

25
  FLIEGER Karol (1992 #24943 LO 6928)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)







25
25-32

25
  FRANK Roman (1975 #47013 LO 659)
LZS Zakrzów (OPO)







25
25-32

25
  KONEFAŁ Filip (2003 #52430 LO 6903)
KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI)







25
25-32

25
  KUROWSKI Mariusz (1971 #986 LO 437)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)







25
25-32

25
  KUŚMIERSKI Jakub (1998 #25059 LO 2266)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)







25
25-32

25
  MAJEWSKI Krzysztof (2004 #44174 LO 7290)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)







25
27-28

25
  MARKOWSKI Michał (1987 #17501 LO 7576)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)







25
25-32

25
  MYSZEWSKI Adrian (1975 #978 LO 1537)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)







25
25-32

25
  PERZYŃSKI Mariusz (1983 #9143 LO 2152)
Klub ACTIVE Nekla (WLP)







25
25-32

25
  PETRYNOWSKI Krzysztof (1974 #11296 LO 7989)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)







25
25-32

25
  PIASECKI Piotr (1991 #34690 LO 830)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)







25
25-32

25
  PIEŚLA Tomasz (1977 #5957 LO 5742)
JASTRZĄB Boguszów-Gorce (DŚL)







25
25-32

25
  PIETRZAK Krzysztof (1972 #42958 LO 1217)
LKS DOBRZANKA Dobra (MŁP)







25
25-32

25
  PIÓRKOWSKI Marcin (1985 #7317 LO 6109)
UKS ORZEŁ Prusice (DŚL)







25
25-32

25
  PRUSZKOWSKI Jakub (2004 #46865 LO 660)
LZS Zakrzów (OPO)







25
25-32

25
  SIELSKI Paweł (2002 #36408 LO 1135)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)







25
25-32

25
  SZPEJNOWSKI Patryk (2002 #40220 LO 4607)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)







25
25-32

25
  SZYMANIAK Maciej (2003 #44588 LO 3584)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)







25
25-32

25
  ZAWIŚLAK Hubert (1977 #17275 LO 2269)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)







25
25-32

25
  ZDANOWSKI Paweł (1983 #10556 LO 1783)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)







25
25-32

25
923 DUDZIAK Damian (1995 #30445 LO 6288)
POLONIA Wilczkowice (MŁP)
65
606
25
25-32







25
924 MROSZCZYK Karol (1986 #50010 LO 6177)
LKS SZAROTKA Rogóźno (PKR)
50
690


25
25-32





25
925 SOBOCIŃSKI Ryszard (1955 #26550 LO 3693)
GLKS GRUTA Mełno (KPM)
50
695
25
25-32







25
926 PETRYNOWSKI Krzysztof (1986 #41851 LO )
()
50
697
25
25-32







25
927 WOŹNIAK Kacper (2000 #35629 LO 7218)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
50
699
25
25-32







25
928 MAJOS Sławomir (1971 #38127 LO 3226)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
43
737


25
25-32





25
929 KOZIEŁ Dariusz (1974 #45476 LO 8746)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
43
740
25
25-32







25
930 BALAK Marian (1970 #11552 LO 9253)
KS LIMA Pruszków (MAZ)
42
744


25
25-32





25
931 ŻYŁA Tomasz (2003 #38776 LO 6456)
UKS TS Kiełczów (DŚL)
42
752
25
25-32







25
932 BATÓG Tomasz (1975 #5791 LO 4876)
LZS Włosień (DŚL)
25
856


25
25-32





25
  BERESTECKI Krystian (1997 #33245 LO 1880)
AKS Strzegom (DŚL)
25
856


25
25-32





25
  DĄBROWSKI Damian (1979 #15055 LO 6287)
POLONIA Wilczkowice (MŁP)
25
856


25
25-32





25
  DELIKAT Andrzej (1968 #45122 LO )
()
25
856


25
25-32





25
  DĘBSKI Jerzy (1956 #5638 LO 427)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
25
856


25
25-32





25
  DOKTOR Marcin (2004 #39676 LO )
()
25
856


25
25-32





25
  HYZIAK Konrad (1996 #32291 LO 2811)
LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
25
856


25
25-32





25
  KLOCEK Krzysztof (1966 #31118 LO )
()
25
856


25
25-32





25
  SKWIERZ Jakub (2005 #41436 LO 597)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
25
856


25
25-32





25
941 BAZAN Kamil (2001 #41917 LO 3600)
UKS ATS Tyczyn (PKR)
25
870
25
25-32







25
  GABLER Wojciech (2003 #37379 LO )
()
25
870
25
25-32







25
  GABOR Wojciech (1998 #29033 LO 5464)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
25
870
25
25-32







25
  KACHNIEWSKI Kajetan (2004 #42097 LO 5369)
NADWIŚLANIN Płock (MAZ)
25
870
25
25-32







25
  KĘPA Robert (1994 #22074 LO )
()
25
870
25
25-32







25
  PASIECZNY Jan (1967 #35867 LO 6859)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
25
870
25
25-32







25
  PETRYNOWSKI Dawid (2004 #44372 LO 7358)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
25
870
25
25-32







25
  SOBCZYK Tobiasz (2000 #35388 LO 7046)
GUKS Byczyna (OPO)
25
870
25
25-32







25
  STODOLICA Mirosław (1973 #34239 LO 8819)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
25
870
25
25-32







25
  SZAJNIK Jacek (1969 #37475 LO 4613)
JAWOR Jawornik Polski (PKR)
25
870
25
25-32







25
  SZYMAŃSKI Paweł (2000 #32335 LO 7332)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
25
870
25
25-32







25
  WASIL Bogdan (1970 #25233 LO 7912)
MLKS Wola Sernicka (LLS)
25
870
25
25-32







25
  ZALESIŃSKI Kacper (1993 #21819 LO 5331)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
25
870
25
25-32







25
954 SKORUPA Jakub (2002 #49034 LO 883)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
20
920


10
65-96



14
49-64

24
955 ANTROPIK Krzysztof (1967 #40718 LO 7838)
SKTS Sokółka (PDL)
53
678
24
28







24
956 KUCHTA Marcin (1991 #27242 LO 7962)
LKS STRAŻAK Mikołów (ŚLS)
34
815
14
49-64

10
65-96





24
957 JACHIMOWICZ Bartosz (1984 #1427 LO 6015)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)
24
906


24
28





24
958 WOJTAŚ Jan (1956 #15807 LO 1831)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)
16
1048






23
29

23
959 MĘTEL Karol (2005 #47125 LO 1299)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)







22
30

22
960 SZWEMIN Krzysztof (1987 #12742 LO 6199)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
22
911


22
30





22
961 SZCZEPAŃSKI Ludwik (1965 #39653 LO 1824)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)







21
31

21
962 ORACZ Michał (2000 #27286 LO 5696)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
74
573
21
29-32







21
963 WĘGOROWSKI Maciej (1999 #35433 LO 1828)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)
58
641


21
29-32





21
964 KAROLAK Sławomir (1965 #50173 LO 2078)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
36
802
21
29-32







21
965 AMILIANOWICZ Kamil (1988 #41604 LO 449)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
21
913


21
29-32





21
  KONKEL Krzysztof (1975 #37592 LO 6189)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
21
913


21
31





21
967 NOWAK Jakub (2001 #29921 LO 2734)
UKS IKAR Mierzęcice (ŚLS)
10
1108


10
65-96



10
65-96

20
968 KOZUBEK Filip (2000 #39571 LO )
()
30
829
10
65-96

10
65-96





20
969 PIENTKA Rafał (2005 #40618 LO 8194)
KS Bojanów (ŚLS)
20
918
10
65-96

10
65-96





20
970 KRAKOWIAK Mieczysław (1953 #47533 LO 2319)
LKS STRAŻAK Sośnica (PKR)







19
31-40

19
  MIŁOŚ Maksymilian (1999 #29454 LO 6392)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)







19
31-40

19
  PIÓRO Tomasz (2000 #38868 LO 6583)
SPART. Kolbuszowa Gór. (PKR)







19
31-40

19
  PYTLOWANY Piotr (1997 #38156 LO 7160)
SKT Sanok (PKR)







19
31-40

19
  SOKÓŁ Hubert (1998 #52304 LO 6172)
LKS SZAROTKA Rogóźno (PKR)







19
31-40

19
975 MOREK Radosław (2000 #31458 LO 4051)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
59
637


14
49-64
19
E




19
976 LISEK Konrad (2006 #49127 LO 8565)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
19
923


19
33





19
977 KLEJNA Marcin (1991 #26972 LO 529)
LKS POGRANICZE Kuźnica (PDL)
19
924
19
33







19
978 ŁYSZKOWICZ Łukasz (2000 #47153 LO 2267)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
25
901






18
33-43

18
979 SIEROTA Szymon (2000 #38483 LO 6056)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
17
1013






18
33-43

18
980 TALAR Wiktor (2003 #38607 LO 5445)
UKS ŻAKI Taczanów (WLP)
16
1051






18
33-40

18
981 LAMPERSKI Jakub (2003 #42494 LO 8112)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
15
1068






18
33-40

18
982 BIEGAŃSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #45642 LO 6648)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)







18
33-40

18
  DĄBROWSKI Szymon (2001 #36260 LO 912)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)







18
33-40

18
  JAROS Hubert (2008 #43815 LO 3106)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)







18
33-43

18
  JUREWICZ Rafał (2001 #43346 LO 2349)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)







18
33-40

18
  KAPELA Marek (1982 #27740 LO 631)
DOKIS Dobrodzień (OPO)







18
33-40

18
  KULBAT Eryk (1993 #44064 LO 3781)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)







18
33-43

18
  KULPIŃSKI Marcin (1975 #46181 LO 914)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)







18
33-40

18
  KUNASZEWSKI Leon (2002 #37675 LO 2364)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)







18
33-40

18
  MICZUGA Wojciech (1973 #20785 LO 6968)
WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki (WLP)







18
33-40

18
  PIEKARCZYK Michał (2004 #40061 LO 4757)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)







18
33-40

18
  PIĘKOSZ Jakub (2004 #48121 LO 4204)
TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP)







18
33-40

18
  STRZEJA Dariusz (1993 #31069 LO 5470)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)







18
33-40

18
  SZCZEPAŃSKI Dominik (2001 #38945 LO 4317)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)







18
33-40

18
  TWARÓG Mariusz (1997 #30487 LO 7137)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)







18
33-40

18
  WODNIAK Kamil (2003 #42225 LO 4760)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)







18
33-40

18
  ZAJDA Szymon (2006 #47135 LO 2467)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ)







18
33-43

18
  ZAJDA Tomasz (1977 #47136 LO 2463)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ)







18
33-43

18
  ZAWIŚLAK Maksymilian (2005 #40211 LO 2277)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)







18
33-43

18
  ZGLIŃSKI Antoni (2004 #38850 LO 283)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)







18
33-40

18
  ŻYCHLIŃSKI Maksymilian (2003 #46778 LO 4675)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)







18
33-40

18
1002 CISAKOWSKI Filip (2000 #32945 LO )
()
18
925


18
33-40





18
  JANUS Robert (1974 #38103 LO 8509)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
18
925


18
33-40





18
  KAPTUR Mateusz (2005 #49346 LO 4996)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI)
18
925


18
33-40





18
  KOCHOŃ Adrian (1992 #47014 LO 657)
LZS Zakrzów (OPO)
18
925


18
33-40





18
  KUROWSKI Jakub (2006 #42425 LO 3406)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
18
925


18
33-40





18
  NOWAK Bartosz (2002 #44571 LO 3800)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
18
925


18
33-39





18
  NOWAK Tomasz (1993 #17829 LO 999)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
18
925


18
33-39





18
  NOWOKUŃSKI Jacek (1984 #1433 LO )
()
18
925


18
33-40





18
  STRZELCZAK Robert (1971 #6281 LO 2172)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
18
925


18
33-40





18
  WLAZŁO Wojciech (1996 #34743 LO 290)
KS LEGION Skierniewice (ŁDZ)
18
925


18
33-39





18
1012 DUDA Oktawian (1987 #46242 LO )
()
18
939
18
33-40







18
  GAWEŁ Henryk (1957 #7481 LO 1794)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
18
939
18
33-40







18