Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 3 EW 1. GPP EW 2. GPP EW 3. GPP EWIMP IMP P-ty
1 KRZYSIEK Paulina (1996 #17206 LO 10834)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
848
2

168
9-12

274
2

274
2

352
2
900
2 BAJOR Natalia (1997 #18977 LO 489)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
850
1

300
1



150
PL

400
1
850
3 WĘGRZYN Anna (2001 #31740 LO 490)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
821
5

274
2

247
PL

168
9-12

229
5-8
750
4 WĘGRZYN Katarzyna (2001 #31741 LO 491)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
827
4

233
3-4

254
PL

233
3-4

229
5-8
720
5 STEFAŃSKA Kinga (1980 #95 LO 9108)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR)
734
7

168
9-12

233
3-4

201
PL

284
3-4
718
6 KUSIŃSKA Klaudia (1993 #13770 LO 10901)
niestow. woj. MAZ (MAZ)
833
3

168
9-12

233
3-4

300
1

185
9-16
718
7 ZAKRZEWSKA Agata (2000 #34678 LO 9110)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR)
718
8

130
21-24

300
1

198
5-8

185
9-16
683
8 WABIK Sandra (1995 #19444 LO 333)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)
651
9

198
5-8

198
5-8

233
3-4

185
9-16
629
9 ŚLĄZAK Julia (1999 #25077 LO 11232)
niestow. woj. MAZ (MAZ)
616
10

198
5-8

198
5-8

156
13-16

229
5-8
625
10 ZAŁOMSKA Roksana (1991 #12597 LO 336)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)
741
6

233
3-4

168
9-12

90
zwoln.

185
9-16
586
11 SZYMCZAK Julia (2000 #32145 LO 494)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
564
11

198
5-8

168
9-12

198
5-8

185
9-16
581
12 WRÓBEL Wiktoria (2006 #35280 LO 413)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
404
28


90
1
168
9-12
90
1
116
25-28

284
3-4
568
13 NOWACKA Paulina (1994 #12095 LO 4178)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
544
15

116
25-28

156
13-16

168
9-12

229
5-8
553
14 BARTOSZEK Julia (2001 #33835 LO 1475)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
526
17
85
2

90
1
198
5-8
90
1
168
9-12

185
9-16
551
15 SIKORSKA Magdalena (1986 #4875 LO 383)
SKTS Sochaczew (MAZ)
558
13



140
17-20
90
1
198
5-8

185
9-16
523
16 ŚLIFIRCZYK Katarzyna (1993 #17071 LO 10832)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
526
16
90
1
140
17-20
90
1
198
5-8

168
9-12

149
17-32
515
17 GALUS Katarzyna (1998 #25367 LO 1172)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
514
19
90
1
198
5-8

156
13-16

156
13-16

149
17-32
510
18 KWIATKOWSKA Elżbieta (2003 #32344 LO 1968)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
452
22
74
5
156
13-16
85
2
90
37-40
90
1
198
5-8

149
17-32
503
19 MICHALAK Aleksandra (2001 #32488 LO 1400)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
564
12

156
13-16

188
PL

156
13-16

149
17-32
500
20 WOŁOWIEC Dominika (1997 #20144 LO 6539)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
556
14

168
9-12

168
9-12



149
17-32
485
21 MIKLASZEWSKA Maja (2001 #31684 LO 2597)
KU AZS PWSIP Łomża (PDL)
472
20
90
1
156
13-16

156
13-16

130
21-24

149
17-32
461
22 PĘK Karolina (1998 #30830 LO 6534)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
523
18

163
PL

140
17-20

140
17-20

149
17-32
452
23 JANIK Angelika (2000 #28011 LO 3815)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
456
21
81
3
116
25-28
81
3
140
17-20
73
5-6
156
13-16

149
17-32
445
24 DYSZKIEWICZ Gabriela (2000 #33614 LO 7705)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
430
23
81
3
90
37-40
90
1
130
21-24
90
1
140
17-20

149
17-32
419
25 KOZIOŁ Sandra (2000 #33801 LO 6531)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
430
24
90
1
108
29-32
44
17-20
130
21-24
90
1
140
17-20

149
17-32
419
26 BOGDANOWICZ Natalia (2007 #44850 LO 1387)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
390
29
90
1
116
25-28
90
1
140
17-20
90
1
130
21-24

149
17-32
419
27 LALAK Karolina (1998 #24638 LO 2305)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
416
27
90
1
140
17-20

156
13-16


120
1
120
33-48
416
28 BŁAŻEJEWICZ Zuzanna (2001 #26433 LO 222)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
420
25
90
1
116
25-28
90
1
130
21-24
81
3
130
21-24

149
17-32
409
29 KIJOK Emilia (1981 #12462 LO 738)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
416
26
90
1
108
29-32
90
1
116
25-28
90
1
140
17-20
120
1
149
17-32
405
30 GRYKO Kamila (2002 #35799 LO 7182)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
373
30
77
4
97
33-36
85
2
116
25-28
85
2
90
37-40

185
9-16
398
31 OSIŃSKA Katarzyna (1994 #21858 LO 2377)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
358
34
90
1
140
17-20
77
4

85
2
108
29-32
120
1
120
33-48
368
32 ŁEBEK Alicja (1999 #30666 LO 1285)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
366
32
90
1
130
21-24
85
2
116
25-28
90
1
108
29-32
107
3-4
120
33-48
366
33 FRANASZCZUK Klaudia (2002 #33137 LO 855)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
363
33
69
7-8
140
17-20
73
5-6

85
2
116
25-28
105
4

361
34 SUŁEK Zuzanna (2003 #38019 LO 4172)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
313
42
85
2

90
1
108
29-32
70
7

120
1
149
17-32
342
35 KSEL Joanna (1993 #18195 LO 10102)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
220
131


90
1
130
21-24
90
1

120
1
120
33-48
340
36 CHRABĄSZCZ Milena (2002 #31247 LO 1965)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
315
39
90
1
130
21-24
72
6

74
5
97
33-36
100
6

327
37 PALACZ Katarzyna (1994 #19648 LO 3578)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
299
45
85
2

81
3

90
1
116
25-28
115
2

316
38 GIRULSKA Julia (2002 #38778 LO 496)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
292
50
81
3

90
1
97
33-36
70
7
97
33-36
120
1
120
33-48
314
39 BRZĘCZEK Eliza (2000 #31521 LO 3850)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
313
41
68
8

90
1
108
29-32
85
2

120
1
120
33-48
313
40 PASZEK Agata (2001 #27733 LO 1472)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
318
38
90
1
130
21-24
69
7-8

81
3

101
5-6

312
41 FURMAN Julia (2005 #41985 LO 497)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
314
40
85
2
97
33-36
77
4

81
3
97
33-36
115
2

309
42 SZYMCZYK Natalia (2003 #36373 LO 853)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
309
43
73
5-6

62
9-12

73
5-6
116
25-28
115
2

304
43 LIS Martyna (2002 #33288 LO 5006)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
291
51
77
4

81
3

72
6
108
29-32
115
2

304
44 JACKOWSKA Julia (2001 #32252 LO 7169)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
353
35
85
2

77
4

77
4
108
29-32
110
3

303
45 RAKOWSKA Karolina (2002 #35457 LO 859)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
270
63
77
4

73
5-6
97
33-36
62
9-12

120
1
120
33-48
294
46 JARKOWSKA Aleksandra (2003 #39201 LO 2601)
KU AZS PWSIP Łomża (PDL)
243
92
72
6

81
3

81
3
90
37-40
115
2
120
33-48
291
47 GILEWSKA Dominika (2002 #35868 LO 10856)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
298
46
81
3

85
2
108
29-32
85
2

98
5-8

291
48 KAŁA Małgorzata (2000 #26512 LO 5465)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
275
62
62
9-12

90
1
90
37-40
90
1

107
3-4

287
49 PIŁAT Agnieszka (2004 #39584 LO 235)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
281
58
81
3

77
4

85
2

120
1
120
33-48
286
50 PŁOTKA Magda (2001 #33947 LO 547)
KTSK GOSRIT Luzino (POM)
263
72
85
2

59
12

81
3

115
2
120
33-48
286
51 KIEDROWSKA Joanna (1996 #23494 LO 1281)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
330
36
85
2



85
2

115
2

285
52 MOTYKA Martyna (2001 #31846 LO 1179)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
247
88
77
4

85
2

85
2

115
2

285
53 CHUDY Anita (2000 #32916 LO 4175)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
285
56
90
1
90
37-40
85
2

74
5

110
3

285
54 PŁOTKA Katarzyna (2000 #33946 LO 546)
KTSK GOSRIT Luzino (POM)
296
49
90
1
97
33-36
77
4

85
2
97
33-36
90
10

284
55 STACHNIAK Martyna (2003 #34879 LO 1208)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
234
104
71
5-8

90
1
90
37-40
73
5-6

120
1
120
33-48
283
56 SOBOLSKA Julia (2001 #32569 LO 85)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
286
53
77
4

81
3

85
2

115
2

281
57 WRZOSEK Wiktoria (2004 #34104 LO 3869)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
286
54
81
3

85
2

74
5

115
2

281
58 WÓJCIK Julia (2000 #29060 LO 2378)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
261
74
85
2

81
3

81
3

115
2

281
59 KAWIAK Marta (2003 #37358 LO 3063)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
243
93
81
3

85
2

77
4

115
2

281
60 SOKOŁOWSKA Gabriela (2002 #38813 LO 723)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
285
57
85
2

85
2



110
3

280
61 BOBEK Weronika (2006 #43527 LO 4722)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
258
79
85
2

77
4

85
2

110
3

280
62 KOWALCZYK Zuzanna (2003 #35865 LO 4023)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
266
68
62
9-12

85
2

74
5

120
1

279
63 JĘDRZEJEWSKA Anna (1996 #25865 LO 5534)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
269
65
77
4
108
29-32
53
13-16

63
10

107
3-4

278
64 ROŻEK Katarzyna (2005 #48007 LO 8768)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
162
211
77
4

85
2



115
2

277
65 CIOSEK Magdalena (2005 #42562 LO 8156)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
281
59
85
2

81
3

74
5

110
3

276
66 CZEKAJ Ewa (1961 #48695 LO 8743)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
276
61
81
3

77
4

85
2

110
3

276
67 GARB Aleksandra (2001 #36484 LO 4004)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
297
48
85
2

90
1
97
33-36
85
2

90
9-11

272
68 FRONTCZAK Magda (2004 #41029 LO 2428)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
252
82
74
5

65
9

90
1
90
37-40
107
3-4

271
69 KRAKOWIAK Ewa (2005 #36512 LO 160)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
259
78
65
9

85
2

74
5

110
3

269
70 BRODA Klaudia (2003 #44687 LO 1190)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
269
64
64
9-10

81
3

81
3

107
3-4

269
71 PAWELEC Zuzanna (2006 #42929 LO 7223)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
278
60
73
5-6
90
37-40
81
3

81
3

98
5-8

269
72 CZUBAKOWSKA Julia (2004 #40516 LO 10835)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
210
151
74
5

62
9-12

74
5

120
1
120
33-48
268
73 GAWORSKA Zuzanna (2003 #36872 LO 495)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
326
37
70
7

81
3

85
2

102
5

268
74 OSUCH Aleksandra (2002 #35631 LO 2312)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
300
44
77
4

85
2
108
29-32


83
9-16

268
75 MADEJ Zuzanna (2004 #45708 LO 1897)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
239
98
77
4

81
3

81
3

105
4

267
76 RAZAKOWSKA Estera (2002 #39103 LO 856)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
258
80
73
5-6

62
9-12
97
33-36
62
9-12

96
7-8

266
77 ZAJĄC Anna (2002 #41129 LO 6560)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
256
81
77
4

81
3

68
8

107
3-4

265
78 STACHECKA Paulina (1998 #27151 LO 3855)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
265
69
90
1
97
33-36
70
7

70
7

98
5-8

265
79 KOZŁOWSKA Aleksandra (1999 #28941 LO 83)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
264
70
81
3

77
4

81
3

102
5

264
80 GIERACH Katarzyna (2000 #29270 LO 3852)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
261
75
77
4

77
4

68
8

107
3-4

261
81 GACA Alicja (2000 #29509 LO 3617)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
269
66
81
3

81
3

63
10

98
5-8

260
82 WÓJCIK Julia (2004 #40202 LO 5865)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
162
209


77
4

85
2

98
5-8

260
83 SZTWIERTNIA Ilona (2004 #38419 LO 6558)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
162
210
81
3



81
3

98
5-8

260
84 WITKOWSKA Julia (1999 #24707 LO 7208)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
223
124
70
7

81
3

72
6

105
4

258
85 KLUSZEWSKA Milena (2002 #35679 LO 858)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
248
87
40
17-24
108
29-32
62
9-12

40
17-24

88
9-12

258
86 MATROS Izabela (2007 #45144 LO 2384)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
223
122
77
4

73
5-6

73
5-6

107
3-4

257
87 PELCZAR Weronika (2001 #32884 LO 5421)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
268
67
71
5-8

77
4

69
7-8

107
3-4

255
88 MIJAS Sylwia (1980 #52197 LO 5179)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI)
155
222


74
5

81
3

100
4-8

255
89 HOLAK Marta (2004 #37165 LO 2431)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
235
103
85
2

60
11-12

72
6

98
5-8

255
90 ŁOSIŃSKA Kinga (1998 #23998 LO 2082)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
287
52
77
4

90
1
90
37-40
64
9-10

88
9-12

255
91 KOŁODZIEJ Ewa (1999 #30837 LO 1283)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
153
223
81
3



72
6

101
5-6

254
92 WŁODARCZYK Magdalena (2001 #35753 LO 3790)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
262
73


74
5

81
3

98
5-8

253
93 OLEKSIK Paulina (2001 #36514 LO 406)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
250
86
81
3

74
5

68
8

98
5-8

253
94 GŁODEK Kamila (1986 #50118 LO 7691)
AMAT. Leopoldów-Rososz (LLS)
238
99
65
9

65
9

90
1

98
5-8

253
95 PIECHOTA Natalia (2003 #41919 LO 4168)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
233
105
62
9-12



85
2

105
4

252
96 PAWELEC Natalia (2002 #37671 LO 2386)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
223
123
81
3

69
7-8

73
5-6

98
5-8

252
97 WIĄCEK Amelia (2003 #34852 LO 10857)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
246
89
70
7

71
5-8

68
8

110
3

251
98 DASZYKOWSKA Beata (2000 #29425 LO 7574)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
241
95
68
8

62
9-12

77
4

105
4

250
99 GRZEGORCZUK Katarzyna (1980 #521 LO 1791)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
259
77
72
6

70
7

77
4

101
5-6

250
100 LEMAŃSKA Klara (2006 #39380 LO 4670)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
216
141
65
9

74
5

77
4

98
5-8

249
101 TOMECKA Julia (2002 #29896 LO 854)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
298
47
62
9-12

69
7-8

69
7-8

110
3

248
102 CIEŚLIK Faustyna (2005 #40806 LO 6543)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
132
244


70
7

62
9-12

115
2

247
103 PODYMA Karolina (2005 #43129 LO 4575)
ŚNIEŻNIK Stronie Śl. (DŚL)
214
147
77
4

63
10



107
3-4

247
104 KĘDZIOR Daria (1997 #24706 LO 407)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
264
71


72
6

77
4

98
5-8

247
105 KUBIAK Anna (2004 #36958 LO 1455)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
286
55
69
7-8

85
2
116
25-28
62
9-12



247
106 MAŚLAK Joanna (1999 #25559 LO 979)
GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP)
250
85
74
5

74
5

72
6

98
5-8

246
107 BARTKIEWICZ Julia (2007 #43875 LO 1295)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
226
119
57
13

81
3



107
3-4

245
108 LICBARSKA Adrianna (2004 #43081 LO 398)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
233
107
77
4

68
8

70
7

98
5-8

245
109 BOREK Zuzanna (2006 #41023 LO 7219)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
260
76
85
2

63
10

77
4

83
9-16

245
110 MAZUR Katarzyna (1972 #52778 LO 8772)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
144
234
72
6



72
6

100
4-8

244
111 LIPSKA Anna (2002 #41926 LO 5862)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
229
112
69
7-8

73
5-6

73
5-6

98
5-8

244
112 BACZYŃSKA Marika (1999 #36608 LO 2004)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
224
120
60
11-12

72
6

74
5

98
5-8

244
113 JUCHA Patrycja (1998 #28718 LO 5416)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
244
90
71
5-8

69
7-8

77
4

96
7-8

244
114 GUZIK Aleksandra (2006 #43209 LO 1600)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
224
121
74
5

62
9-12



107
3-4

243
115 HENNIG Katarzyna (1999 #26429 LO 225)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
242
94
53
13-16

63
10

72
6

107
3-4

242
116 MIKULSKA Beata (1960 #43582 LO 5176)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI)
252
83
65
9



77
4

100
4-8

242
117 SOŁTYSIK Sylwia (1999 #38089 LO 7217)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
232
110


69
7-8

65
9

107
3-4

241
118 PAWŁOWSKA Maja (2004 #41848 LO 10836)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
213
148
72
6

71
5-8

70
7

98
5-8

241
119 KROPIEWNICKA Mariola (1989 #52219 LO 5352)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
190
173
74
5

53
13-16

63
9-11

102
5

239
120 TOŁSTYKO Kinga (2006 #45913 LO 8534)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
251
84
74
5

77
4

74
5

88
9-12

239
121 WITKOWSKA-KRAWCZYK Wioleta (1990 #8916 LO 1290)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
233
108
50
16



68
8

120
1

238
122 FRIEDRICH Agnieszka (1986 #49126 LO 2621)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
230
111
70
7

72
6

70
7

96
7-8

238
123 FIRSZT Alicja (2004 #40518 LO 5368)
NADWIŚLANIN Płock (MAZ)
139
239
62
9-12

77
4



98
5-8

237
124 LASMAN Karolina (2005 #50311 LO 2536)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
207
153
69
7-8

69
7-8

69
7-8

98
5-8

236
125 SYRDA Zuzanna (2006 #44288 LO 6557)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
206
155
68
8

68
8

70
7

98
5-8

236
126 GAJEWSKA Natalia (2003 #38984 LO 6544)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
146
229


74
5

72
6

90
9-11

236
127 DOMAŃSKA Agata (1999 #31287 LO 2945)
LUKS FALA Trzebiatów (ZPM)
244
91
65
9

74
5

64
9-10

96
7-8

235
128 SZABAT Patrycja (2001 #36704 LO 3829)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
240
96
62
9-12

40
17-24

77
4

96
7-8

235
129 PRZYBYŁ Liliana (2006 #43311 LO 1971)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
226
118
56
13-14

70
7

68
8

96
7-8

234
130 JARKOWSKA Alicja (2005 #39202 LO 7184)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
138
240
69
7-8

69
7-8



96
7-8

234
131 MATWISZYN Natalia (2000 #27065 LO 5987)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
216
140
65
9

74
5

77
4

83
9-16

234
132 JARECKA Malwina (2006 #38777 LO 498)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
182
181
56
13-14

61
11

65
9

107
3-4

233
133 NIEDŹWIECKA Dominika (2004 #41448 LO 5478)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
222
126
73
5-6

62
9-12

62
9-12

98
5-8

233
134 KAŹMIERCZAK Weronika (2005 #41941 LO 6943)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
197
166
62
9-12

70
7

65
9

98
5-8

233
135 TKOCZ Julia (2005 #38760 LO 1211)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
200
162
64
9-10

73
5-6



96
7-8

233
136 GŁADYSZ Julia (2005 #41918 LO 4164)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
219
135
72
6



77
4

83
9-16

232
137 BOGACKA Aleksandra (2001 #38633 LO 7602)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
217
139
62
9-12

71
5-8

62
9-12

98
5-8

231
138 KURZAWSKA Maja (2006 #43455 LO 5587)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
220
133
72
6



60
11-12

98
5-8

230
139 KANIA Karolina (1996 #21947 LO 8147)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
237
100
59
12

68
8

81
3

81
13-14

230
140 PAWELEC Sylwia (2003 #37672 LO 2387)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
228
113
73
5-6

62
9-12

68
WZTS

88
9-12

229
141 PUZIO Wiktoria (2002 #39188 LO 2314)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
146
232
73
5-6

73
5-6



83
9-16

229
142 KAMIŃSKA Marcelina (1997 #26708 LO 6016)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)
220
132


70
7

60
11-12

98
5-8

228
143 RĘKAS Julia (2001 #47236 LO 5538)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
198
164
70
7



60
11-12

98
5-8

228
144 KUWERSKA Karina (2001 #30691 LO 3782)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
227
117
57
13

72
6



98
5-8

227
145 DURAK Sabina (1992 #26329 LO 1473)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
227
116
62
9-12

77
4

53
13-16

88
9-12

227
146 DRĄG Marta (2005 #39581 LO 236)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
232
109
74
5

68
8

70
7

83
9-16

227
147 HAJDUK Martyna (2004 #35297 LO 1197)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
227
115
81
3

73
5-6

73
5-6



227
148 GUTOWSKA Justyna (2001 #34951 LO 2594)
KU AZS PWSIP Łomża (PDL)
125
255
63
9-11

62
9-12



100
6

225
149 NOWAK Aleksandra (2003 #37993 LO 2062)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
203
158
53
13-16

68
8

59
12

98
5-8

225
150 CABAN Anna (1996 #21639 LO 990)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
197
165
72
6

60
11-12

65
9

88
9-12

225
151 PASZEK Aleksandra (1991 #13481 LO 4937)
niestow. woj. DŚL (DŚL)
179
185
51
15-16

56
13-14

72
6

96
7-8

224
152 GĄSIOR Natalia (2004 #33134 LO 6545)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
203
160
53
13-16

72
6

53
13-16

98
5-8

223
153 TYMICKA Kinga (2003 #40472 LO 8274)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
236
102
69
7-8

53
13-16

69
7-8

83
9-16

221
154 SZEWCZAK Weronika (2002 #38543 LO 8272)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
221
127
63
10

69
7-8

69
7-8

83
9-16

221
155 TROCHIMIUK Katarzyna (2002 #38866 LO 5014)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
237
101
62
9-12

62
9-12

81
3

78
13-16

221
156 SIMA Aleksandra (1998 #37937 LO 2461)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
219
138
63
10

68
8

60
11-12

88
9-12

219
157 ROMANOWSKA Magdalena (2008 #45616 LO 2541)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
184
178
69
7-8

53
13-16

62
9-12

88
9-12

219
158 PABICH Joanna (1998 #27140 LO 1678)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
228
114
70
7



60
11-12

88
9-12

218
159 KRAMEK Adrianna (2005 #40392 LO 3450)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
126
252
57
11-15

69
7-8



91
9-10

217
160 TRACZYK-KĘPA Beata (2004 #44868 LO 403)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
215
145
74
5

63
10

65
9

78
13-16

217
161 WYCICHOWSKA Amelia (2007 #39487 LO 2417)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
221
128
63
10

65
9

68
8

83
9-16

216
162 GAŁKA Zuzanna (2004 #38561 LO 1131)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
221
130
68
8

65
9



83
9-16

216
163 WIELGOS Zuzanna (2005 #38307 LO 1213)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
215
144
85
2



90
1
130
21-24


215
164 WASILEWSKA Julia (2004 #46169 LO 7712)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
122
260


53
13-16

69
7-8

92
9

214
165 BRUZDA Julia (2005 #44860 LO 6542)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
194
168
70
7

62
9-12

62
9-12

81
12-15

213
166 MARASZKIEWICZ Martyna (1999 #26328 LO 5463)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
211
149
62
9-12

62
9-12

62
9-12

88
9-12

212
167 TEODORCZUK Kinga (2005 #42797 LO 10837)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
177
192
53
13-16

62
9-12

62
9-12

88
9-12

212
168 GIZIŃSKA Zofia (2000 #32459 LO 5930)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
129
248


61
11

68
8

83
9-16

212
169 DĄBRZAŁ Zuzanna (2006 #42042 LO 3579)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
216
143
68
8

60
11-12



83
9-16

211
170 PAWLAK Sylwia (1995 #22028 LO 8776)
KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS)
173
195


90
1



107
3-4
120
33-48
210
171 MIKOŚ Zuzanna (2003 #44940 LO 3920)
STS ŁOK Brynica (OPO)
122
260


53
13-16

69
7-8

88
9-12

210
172 SZCZEPANIK Weronika (2004 #41954 LO 1209)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
122
262
57
11-15

65
9



87
11

209
173 WILK Wiktoria (2002 #37581 LO 5425)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
219
136
48
16-18



69
7-8

91
9-10

208
174 MŁYNEK Natalia (1998 #38891 LO 857)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
184
179
40
17-24

53
13-16

53
13-16

101
5-6

207
175 WOLLSCHLAEGER Liliana (2006 #43750 LO 167)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
215
146
68
8

61
11

48
17

78
13-16

207
176 NAKONIECZNA Oliwia (2003 #40160 LO 7439)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
177
191
57
13

57
13

63
10

86
11-12

206
177 KOCOŃ Roksana (2004 #34191 LO 234)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
221
129
53
13-16

70
7

53
13-16

83
9-16

206
178 LEWANDOWSKA Zuzanna (2004 #37802 LO 6154)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
199
163
62
9-12



61
11

83
9-16

206
179 LEŚNICKA Aleksandra (1994 #17410 LO 6149)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
189
175




90
1
90
37-40
115
2

205
180 RIWOŃ Wiktoria (2006 #42728 LO 1973)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
166
205
61
11

44
17-20

61
11

83
9-16

205
181 KILISZEK Kamila (2005 #40075 LO 6547)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
186
177
62
9-12

62
9-12

62
9-12

81
12-15

205
182 IWANIUK Zofia (2005 #37960 LO 1492)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
233
106
69
7-8

62
9-12

73
5-6



204
183 ULATOWSKA Anna (2009 #41481 LO 5340)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
192
170
44
17-20

59
12

59
12

83
9-16

201
184 HOŁDA Karolina (2007 #45377 LO 2021)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
118
270


53
13-16

65
9

83
9-16

201
185 OSIŃSKA Oliwia (2007 #43876 LO 1301)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
192
171
63
10



57
13

81
13-14

201
186 WYCICHOWSKA Agata (2000 #46100 LO 2397)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
191
172
53
13-16

60
11-12

53
13-16

83
9-16

196
187 PERZ Izabela (2008 #47441 LO 1610)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
168
199
53
13-16

53
13-16

62
9-12

81
12-15

196
188 GAJ Milena (2008 #43608 LO 1599)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
168
201
62
9-12

53
13-16

53
13-16

81
12-15

196
189 NIEMIEC Aleksandra (1997 #35278 LO 173)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
216
142


55
13-15

63
10

78
13-16

196
190 KAWECKA Natalia (1999 #29408 LO 7419)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
125
253
72
6



53
13-16

70
17-19

195
191 TERESZKIEWICZ Monika (2001 #45148 LO 7711)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
223
125
63
9-11

62
9-12

69
7-8



194
192 GAWORSKA Natalia (2007 #41986 LO 673)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
219
137
63
10

68
8

63
10



194
193 GÓRSKA Michalina (2003 #38302 LO 7180)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
174
194


73
5-6



120
1
120
33-48
193
194 SKRZYPCZAK Paula (2000 #45496 LO 5187)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
204
157
53
13-16

55
14

55
14

83
9-16

193
195 CHMIELEWSKA Magdalena (2002 #42214 LO 2430)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
203
159
59
12

55
13-15

56
13-14

78
13-16

193
196 WOJCIESKA Aneta (1993 #51894 LO 3175)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
168
199
53
13-16

53
13-16

62
9-12

78
13-16

193
197 SKUBA Emilia (2005 #42326 LO 6556)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
121
263


77
4

44
17-20

70
16-20

191
198 ZNOJEK Klaudia (2005 #44694 LO 8769)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
210
152
90
1





100
4-8

190
199 ŁOŻYŃSKA Agata (2000 #29515 LO 3625)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
211
150
68
8

65
9

57
13



190
200 SZMIDT Wiktoria (2006 #41595 LO 2315)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
189
176
53
13-16

53
13-16



83
9-16

189
201 PRZYBYTKOWSKA Wiktoria (2007 #44204 LO 237)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
184
180
53
13-16

53
13-16

53
13-16

83
9-16

189
202 JEŻEWSKA Aleksandra (1996 #22158 LO 7692)
AMAT. Leopoldów-Rososz (LLS)
180
184




73
5-6

115
2

188
203 GAPIK Paulina (2004 #43859 LO 2465)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
110
277
55
14

55
13-15



78
13-16

188
204 CZAJKOWSKA Weronika (2008 #44777 LO 7426)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
179
188
55
14

52
15



78
13-16

185
205 KOPACKA Anna (2006 #44915 LO 6550)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
159
214
53
13-16

62
9-12

44
17-20

70
16-20

185
206 CIESIELSKA Agata (1997 #21368 LO 3813)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
146
231
53
13-16

53
13-16

40
17-24

78
13-16

184
207 CICHOCKA Katarzyna (2002 #36944 LO 7425)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
167
204
59
12

55
14

53
13-16

70
17-19

184
208 KORDOWSKA Izabela (1996 #26402 LO 2941)
LUKS FALA Trzebiatów (ZPM)
202
161
61
11

63
10

60
11-12



184
209 SOWA Anżelika (2007 #43467 LO 1975)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
144
235
44
17-20

44
17-20

56
13-14

83
9-16

183
210 GÓRSKA Aleksandra (2000 #40340 LO 1424)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
156
218
25
25-32

40
17-24

53
13-16

88
9-12

181
211 KANIECKA Dorota (1988 #37258 LO 3816)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
156
219
40
17-24

40
17-24

53
13-16

88
9-12

181
212 CZAJA Zuzanna (2005 #41119 LO 396)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
220
134
63
10

65
9

53
13-16



181
213 ZWIOR Kamila (2001 #39609 LO 5474)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
181
182
62
9-12

62
9-12

57
13



181
214 KULCZYCKA Wanessa (2010 #45740 LO 1751)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
77
325




77
4

100
6

177
215 LIPSKA Agata (2005 #40966 LO 5861)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
153
224
40
17-24

53
13-16

60
11-12

63
17-24

176
216 JUSIAK Katarzyna (2003 #38301 LO 5853)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
113
276


60
11-12

53
13-16

63
17-24

176
217 ZYZIK Nicole (1998 #26514 LO 2379)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
178
189




77
4

98
5-8

175
218 ŁĄCKA Julia (2003 #39331 LO 7188)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
69
335


69
7-8



105
4

174
219 CHWOJKO Jagoda (2004 #39391 LO 6468)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
71
333
71
5-8





102
5

173
220 ZIEMKIEWICZ Wiktoria (2000 #29603 LO 10848)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
205
156
85
2





88
9-12

173
221 HETNAŁ Sandra (1999 #29872 LO 292)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
181
183
40
17-24

53
13-16



78
13-16

171
222 KULA Aneta (1997 #39135 LO 864)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
171
198
53
13-16

40
17-24

40
17-24

78
13-16

171
223 SZCZUKA Agata (2000 #29543 LO 223)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
85
312


85
2



83
9-16

168
224 MAŚLAK Alicja (2002 #29296 LO 981)
GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP)
105
283


57
13

48
17

63
17-24

168
225 RUSIN Anna (1988 #6499 LO 3822)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
178
190
53
13-16

53
13-16

62
9-12



168
226 HADRYŚ Matylda (2008 #45028 LO 6546)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
97
296


44
17-20

53
13-16

70
16-20

167
227 WLAZŁY Magdalena (2001 #48365 LO 2185)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
179
186
53
13-16

50
16

50
16

63
17-24

166
228 CYRWUS Anna (2005 #40705 LO 4014)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
142
236




44
17-20

98
5-8
120
33-48
164
229 WASZCZUK Patrycja (1997 #31813 LO 2308)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
179
187
81
3





83
9-16

164
230 BOJANOWSKA Magdalena (2006 #42893 LO 1964)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
131
246
36
21-24

44
17-20

51
15-16

68
17-20

163
231 ZIELIŃSKA Karolina (2000 #36151 LO 7613)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
71
332


71
5-8



88
9-12

159
232 STUDNICKA Anna (2006 #45850 LO 1341)
VICTORIA Spytkowice (MŁP)
89
308


53
13-16

36
21-24

70
16-20

159
233 UCHNAST Agata (1999 #26223 LO 3856)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
158
215


81
3

77
4



158
234 SKIBA Emilia (2007 #43477 LO 1207)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
164
206
57
11-15





100
6

157
235 MICHORCZYK Natalia (1994 #25436 LO 296)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
156
220
25
25-32
156
13-16






156
236 KRYSIŃSKA Paula (2005 #44601 LO 4574)
ŚNIEŻNIK Stronie Śl. (DŚL)
146
233
72
6





83
9-16

155
237 KLIMEK Angelika (2001 #35897 LO 5926)
LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
161
212
36
21-24

51
15-16



68
17-20

155
238 KLABIŃSKA Agata (1998 #29313 LO 6148)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
240
97
77
4

77
4





154
239 CYCHOWSKA Ewa (1994 #51293 LO 6523)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
119
269
47
17-18

36
21-24

36
21-24

70
16-20

153
240 WALOWSKA Wiktoria (2000 #34430 LO 7011)
GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
84
313
36
21-24



48
17

68
17-20

152
241 KOZANOWSKA Katarzyna (1989 #49816 LO 6909)
MACOVIA Maków Mazow. (MAZ)
62
352




62
9-12

88
9-12

150
242 SOCZKO Wiktoria (2005 #49024 LO 7195)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
53
362


53
13-16



96
7-8

149
243 WĄTOR Oliwia (2006 #43233 LO 6559)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
149
226
72
6



77
4



149
244 WESOŁOWSKA Magdalena (2000 #39325 LO 3634)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
172
196
44
17-20

52
15

52
15



148
245 KOWALSKA Julia (2005 #46667 LO 8267)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
146
230
53
13-16

40
17-24

53
13-16



146
246 ROGALKA Kinga (2001 #38811 LO 4181)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
156
221
62
9-12





83
9-16

145
247 MARCINIAK Dagmara (1995 #30694 LO 2426)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
134
243




56
13-14

88
9-12

144
248 MAŁYSIAK Kamila (2004 #38392 LO 4025)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
141
238




53
13-16

90
9-11

143
249 JAGODZIŃSKA Klaudia (1992 #15698 LO 3780)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
65
341
65
9





78
13-16

143
250 MOMOT Kamila (2004 #41061 LO 4228)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
163
207
40
17-24

40
17-24



63
17-24

143
251 GODLEWSKA Paulina (2006 #43088 LO 7432)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
142
237
61
11





78
13-16

139
252 TRYBUŁA Weronika (2007 #45500 LO 5207)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
53
367
53
13-16





83
9-16

136
253 GLADOS Manuela (1988 #52999 LO 9600)
UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO)
135
241


73
5-6

62
9-12



135
254 TULEJA Natalia (2004 #49436 LO 794)
CKIS Skawina (MŁP)
135
242
47
17-18

44
17-20

44
17-20



135
255 SKAWIŃSKA Nikola (2007 #41485 LO 5338)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
125
254
51
15-16





83
9-16

134
256 BUKOLT Beata (1989 #6840 LO 4661)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
60
357
60
11-12





71
17-18

131
257 SZEMIEL Julia (1999 #31046 LO 332)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)
131
245
62
9-12



69
7-8



131
258 MUCA Samanta (2004 #43531 LO 5087)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)
128
249
68
8



60
11-12



128
259 NOWAK Katarzyna (2007 #45499 LO 5199)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
44
388
44
17-20





83
9-16

127
260 BYTOF Magdalena (2005 #44745 LO 8051)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
124
256
40
17-24

40
17-24

44
17-20



124
261 STOPIŃSKA Marta (1986 #4046 LO 1002)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
124
257
61
11

63
10





124
262 RAK Łucja (2004 #41063 LO 5381)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
123
259


40
17-24



83
9-16

123
263 WYŁUPEK Martyna (2002 #40886 LO 4233)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
60
357
60
11-12





63
17-24

123
264 WÓJTOWICZ Karolina (2005 #40967 LO 5867)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
123
258


60
11-12

63
10



123
265 CIEŚLICKA Sylwia (1994 #21130 LO 9076)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
59
359


59
12



63
17-24

122
266 BRZESKA (KACZMAREK) Agnieszka (1995 #21607 LO 409)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
120
264






120
1

120
267 BRZEZIŃSKA Natalia (2008 #45707 LO 1896)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)







120
1
120
33-48
120
268 JARECKA Marcelina (2002 #33519 LO 7888)
VICTORIA Jelcz-Laskowice (DŚL)
37
398


37
21-23



83
9-16

120
269 MATWISZYN Ewelina (1997 #23602 LO 6989)
niestow. woj. DŚL (DŚL)
51
371




51
15-16

68
17-20

119
270 KAŁUŻNY Laura (2004 #38970 LO 1450)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
119
268
17
33-48

62
9-12

40
17-24



119
271 GAWLICZEK Marta (2002 #49676 LO 2503)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
40
392




40
17-24

78
13-16

118
272 KWIATKOWSKA Marita (2003 #33284 LO 10423)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
47
381




47
17-18

71
17-18

118
273 MERTA Wanessa (2003 #45911 LO 8526)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
195
167


65
9

52
15



117
274 BUCHOWSKA Magdalena (2009 #46365 LO 9966)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
116
272


53
13-16

63
9-11



116
275 HOŁODNIUK Paulina (2006 #43310 LO 5334)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
115
273
59
12

56
13-14





115
276 KACZMAREK Zofia (1996 #25794 LO 5932)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
48
377


48
17



63
17-24

111
277 ZADORSKA Natalia (1996 #30459 LO 1832)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)
207
154
55
14



55
14



110
278 BOROWSKA Julia (2008 #47379 LO 5190)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
44
388
44
17-20





63
17-24

107
279 DRACZYŃSKA Martyna (2006 #43468 LO 1967)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
107
279


51
15-16

56
13-14



107
280 OSIŃSKA Małgorzata (2006 #43902 LO 2026)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
106
280


53
13-16

53
13-16



106
  SALECKA Wiktoria (2008 #48391 LO 8270)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
106
280


53
13-16

53
13-16



106
282 MALARCZYK Martyna (2004 #46678 LO 1604)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
106
282
53
13-16

53
13-16





106
283 SOKOŁOWSKA Maja (2008 #44907 LO 724)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)







105
4

105
284 MIKOŁAJEC Patrycja (1997 #30956 LO 1470)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
158
216
40
17-24

40
17-24

25
25-32



105
285 ZDROJEWSKA Emilia (2002 #34640 LO 6354)
UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM)
103
285


50
16

53
13-16



103
286 ŁAKOMA Maja (2009 #46234 LO 6320)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
100
288


40
17-24

60
11-12



100
287 ZGIERSKA Aleksandra (2007 #46500 LO 5868)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
93
306


40
17-24

53
13-16



93
288 KRAJEWSKA Marta (1995 #18176 LO 408)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
120
265






92
9

92
289 ZIEMIAŃSKA Małgorzata (2002 #37880 LO 4234)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
29
399


29
25-26



63
17-24

92
290 ROSIK Iwona (1971 #39197 LO 346)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)
78
323






88
9-12

88
291 BĘDZIK Oliwia (2005 #52148 LO 4938)
niestow. woj. ZPM (ZPM)







88
9-12

88
292 WYSTYRK Marcelina (2002 #49675 LO 2502)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
25
401




25
25-32

63
17-24

88
293 PRĘDA Paulina (2004 #43157 LO 1952)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)







86
11-12

86
294 KOZUBEK Magda (1999 #29059 LO 2375)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
190
174


85
2





85
295 KARCZMARZ Maria (2009 #49463 LO 5855)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
84
314


40
17-24

44
17-20



84
296 FRELICH Patrycja (2007 #44873 LO 4162)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
67
339






83
9-16

83
297 MAZUR Klaudia (2003 #42180 LO 338)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)
82
316
17
33-48

40
17-24

25
25-32



82
298 SPYCHAŁA Joanna (1992 #13344 LO 4182)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
81
317




81
3



81
299 FILICZAK Ewa (2001 #37551 LO 46)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
168
202
40
17-24

40
17-24





80
300 BŹDZIUCH Weronika (2004 #41831 LO 2310)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
163
208
40
17-24

40
17-24





80
301 WRZOSEK Diana (1998 #25082 LO 334)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)
80
319
40
17-24



40
17-24



80
302 BAŁCHANOWSKA Aneta (2003 #47330 LO 9021)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
172
197
74
5







74
303 SKORUPSKA Weronika (2006 #46546 LO 3747)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
74
328




74
5



74
304 KORYZNA Klaudia (2004 #42749 LO 3743)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
74
329


74
5





74
305 KNYSZEWSKA Paulina (1997 #25299 LO 7708)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
193
169




73
5-6



73
306 FILIPOWICZ Julia (2002 #44431 LO 7179)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
174
193


73
5-6





73
307 KUBERA Małgorzata (2008 #45900 LO 5337)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
147
228
36
21-24

37
21-23





73
308 RYŚ Kamila (1997 #34034 LO 3787)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)







72
17

72
309 KALISZUK Zuzanna (1997 #30025 LO 4184)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
158
217


72
6





72
310 SKORUPSKA Adrianna (2007 #46545 LO 3740)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
72
330




72
6



72
311 KORYZNA Roksana (2005 #43906 LO 3744)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
72
331


72
6





72
312 NOWAKOWSKA Anna (1997 #29247 LO 545)
KTSK GOSRIT Luzino (POM)
81
318






70
17-19

70
313 BAŁCHANOWSKA Edyta (1999 #45562 LO 9023)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
168
203
70
7







70
314 MAJDECKA Maja (2003 #39625 LO 4527)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)
70
334
70
7







70
315 SAMIEC Maja (2006 #43578 LO 8158)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
68
337
68
8







68
316 KACZAN Alicja (2006 #41482 LO 5335)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
67
338
30
25

37
21-23





67
317 STANISŁAWSKA Sandra (1995 #28828 LO 2777)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
128
250
25
25-32



40
17-24



65
318 TOMCZAK Weronika (2004 #36961 LO 1461)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
128
251


25
25-32

40
17-24



65
319 GRABAS Julia (2005 #40388 LO 10463)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
65
340




65
9



65
320 KOSTYK Klaudia (2003 #47566 LO 3003)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)







63
17-24

63
  TAFELSKA Natalia (2003 #40112 LO 6230)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)







63
17-24

63
322 STACHURSKA Nikola (2006 #51078 LO 7529)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
63
343




63
9-11



63
323 CEMBROWICZ Katarzyna (2001 #31922 LO 5267)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
63
346


63
10





63
324 JANCZAK Aleksandra (2003 #44119 LO 7183)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
63
347
63
9-11







63
325 ZAWADZKA Emilia (1997 #30430 LO 1625)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
150
225
62
9-12







62
326 SZULC Wiktoria (2005 #39065 LO 7588)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
62
353
62
9-12







62
327 WYSMUŁEK Izabela (2002 #37974 LO 2603)
KU AZS PWSIP Łomża (PDL)
62
354


62
9-12





62
328 ALOT Nina (2001 #32482 LO 6344)
UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM)
60
355




60
11-12



60
329 NIEDŹWIECKA Sandra (2003 #38911 LO 5380)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
60
356
60
11-12







60
330 GOŁĄB Martyna (2005 #40107 LO 1194)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
57
360
57
11-15







57
  OZGA Klaudia (2005 #43392 LO 3454)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
57
360
57
11-15







57
332 BOŻEK Weronika (2000 #32842 LO 10868)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
147
227




53
13-16



53
333 JARZYŃSKA Julia (2004 #43972 LO 9557)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
53
362


53
13-16





53
  POLOCZEK Wiktoria (2004 #45781 LO 4094)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
53
362


53
13-16





53
335 SOCHALSKA Julia (2004 #40627 LO 5382)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
53
365
53
13-16







53
336 JANOSZ (JOŃCZYK) Ada (1995 #23289 LO 297)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
53
366
53
13-16







53
337 DUDEK Amelia (2005 #40606 LO 9031)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)
53
367
53
13-16







53
  WOŹNIAK Marzena (1990 #46152 LO 6427)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
53
367
53
13-16







53
339 TOŁSTYKO Alicja (2003 #45912 LO 8533)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
130
247
52
15







52
340 MADEJSKA Martyna (2001 #36079 LO 995)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
52
370
52
15







52
341 JASTRZĘBSKA Dajana (1996 #25849 LO 3068)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
50
372
25
25-32



25
25-32



50
342 RAKOWSKA Magdalena (2005 #39226 LO 860)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
50
373


25
25-32

25
25-32



50
343 KLOCZKOWSKA Nadia (2003 #44475 LO 1451)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
50
374
25
25-32



25
25-32



50
344 GOŁĘBIOWSKA Aleksandra (2007 #45637 LO 3505)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
50
375
25
25-32



25
25-32



50
345 KURMANOWSKA Julita (2006 #41981 LO 3098)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
50
376
50
16







50
346 CHYŁA Nikola (2005 #40387 LO 3441)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
48
378
48
16-18







48
  CZABAŃSKA Anna (2007 #41980 LO 3099)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
48
378
48
17







48
  KACZMAREK Kamila (2005 #40389 LO 3448)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
48
378
48
16-18







48
349 MARUSZAK Emilia (2006 #39462 LO 2411)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
47
381




47
17-18



47
350 NOWAK Angelika (2007 #45584 LO 1707)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
46
383




46
18



46
351 ZIELIŃSKA Marta (2000 #31924 LO 5277)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
46
384


46
18





46
352 MRÓZ Aleksandra (2003 #38978 LO 5979)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
118
271
44
17-20







44
353 NOWAK Marta (1987 #10344 LO 9916)
STS GAMAJA Rogoźno (WLP)
44
385




44
19



44
  TRĄBKA Oliwia (2004 #47657 LO 8273)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
44
385




44
17-20



44
355 RYŻEWSKA Agata (1999 #40575 LO 10356)
LZS TS Zaręba (DŚL)
44
387


44
17-20





44
356 BUCZKOWSKA Wiktoria (2004 #46799 LO 5040)
WRATISLAVIA Wrocław (DŚL)
44
388
44
17-20







44
  PRZYBYLSKA Aleksandra (2009 #47382 LO 5201)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
44
388
44
17-20







44
358 KRAWCZYK Kinga (2002 #35222 LO 1454)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
103
286


40
17-24





40
359 NAROLEWSKA Monika (1992 #11912 LO 294)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
40
393
40
17-24







40
360 MAZUR Maja (2007 #45639 LO 8698)
KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS)
40
394
40
17-24







40
361 SIKORA Patrycja (2007 #44606 LO 9033)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)
40
395
40
17-24







40
  WOJTAK Agnieszka (2006 #42521 LO 9034)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)
40
395
40
17-24







40
  WYŁUPEK Karina (2002 #40885 LO 4232)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
40
395
40
17-24







40
364 PYLAK Anna (2006 #44619 LO 8877)
SL KALINA SALOS Lublin (LLS)
29
399


29
25-26





29
365 BRACHACZEK Nadine (2007 #44029 LO 3496)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
25
401




25
25-32



25
366 JASZCZUK Magdalena (1991 #5751 LO 293)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
25
403
25
25-32







25
367 RADZIK Martyna (2002 #35226 LO 2780)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
17
404
17
33-48







17
368 LEWANDOWSKA Weronika (2000 #37107 LO 2843)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
17
405
17
33-48







17