Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 2 EWIMP IMP EW 1. GPP EW 2. GPP EW 3. GPP P-ty
1 BAJOR Natalia (1997 #18977 LO 489)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
1000
1

400
1

300
1



150
PL
850
2 KRZYSIEK Paulina (1996 #17206 LO 10834)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
824
3
120
1
300
5-8

168
9-12

274
2

274
2
848
3 KUSIŃSKA Klaudia (1993 #13770 LO 10901)
niestow. woj. MAZ (MAZ)
713
7

300
5-8

168
9-12

233
3-4

300
1
833
4 WĘGRZYN Katarzyna (2001 #31741 LO 491)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
869
2
115
2
340
3-4

233
3-4

254
PL

233
3-4
827
5 WĘGRZYN Anna (2001 #31740 LO 490)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
821
5
120
1
300
5-8

274
2

247
PL

168
9-12
821
6 ZAŁOMSKA Roksana (1991 #12597 LO 336)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)
823
4

340
3-4

233
3-4

168
9-12

90
zwoln.
741
7 STEFAŃSKA Kinga (1980 #95 LO 9108)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR)
768
6

300
5-8

168
9-12

233
3-4

201
PL
734
8 ZAKRZEWSKA Agata (2000 #34678 LO 9110)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR)
700
8

220
9-16

130
21-24

300
1

198
5-8
718
9 WABIK Sandra (1995 #19444 LO 333)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)
623
11

220
9-16

198
5-8

198
5-8

233
3-4
651
10 ŚLĄZAK Julia (1999 #25077 LO 11232)
niestow. woj. MAZ (MAZ)
638
9

220
9-16

198
5-8

198
5-8

156
13-16
616
11 SZYMCZAK Julia (2000 #32145 LO 494)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
586
13
107
3-4
160
17-32

198
5-8

168
9-12

198
5-8
564
12 MICHALAK Aleksandra (2001 #32488 LO 1400)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
628
10

220
9-16

156
13-16

188
PL

156
13-16
564
13 SIKORSKA Magdalena (1986 #4875 LO 383)
SKTS Sochaczew (MAZ)
360
35
120
1
220
9-16



140
17-20
90
1
198
5-8
558
14 WOŁOWIEC Dominika (1997 #20144 LO 6539)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
593
12
120
1
220
9-16

168
9-12

168
9-12


556
15 NOWACKA Paulina (1994 #12095 LO 4178)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
536
15
115
2
220
9-16

116
25-28

156
13-16

168
9-12
544
16 ŚLIFIRCZYK Katarzyna (1993 #17071 LO 10832)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
518
17

160
17-32
90
1
140
17-20
90
1
198
5-8

168
9-12
526
17 BARTOSZEK Julia (2001 #33835 LO 1475)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
448
19
120
1
160
17-32
85
2

90
1
198
5-8
90
1
168
9-12
526
18 PĘK Karolina (1998 #30830 LO 6534)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
563
14
107
3-4
220
9-16

163
PL

140
17-20

140
17-20
523
19 GALUS Katarzyna (1998 #25367 LO 1172)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
514
18
120
1
160
17-32
90
1
198
5-8

156
13-16

156
13-16
514
20 MIKLASZEWSKA Maja (2001 #31684 LO 2597)
KU AZS PWSIP Łomża (PDL)
521
16

160
17-32
90
1
156
13-16

156
13-16

130
21-24
472
21 JANIK Angelika (2000 #28011 LO 3815)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
416
23

160
17-32
81
3
116
25-28
81
3
140
17-20
73
5-6
156
13-16
456
22 KWIATKOWSKA Elżbieta (2003 #32344 LO 1968)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
344
38
98
5-8

74
5
156
13-16
85
2
90
37-40
90
1
198
5-8
452
23 DYSZKIEWICZ Gabriela (2000 #33614 LO 7705)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
415
25
120
1
160
17-32
81
3
90
37-40
90
1
130
21-24
90
1
140
17-20
430
24 KOZIOŁ Sandra (2000 #33801 LO 6531)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
398
27
115
2
160
17-32
90
1
108
29-32
44
17-20
130
21-24
90
1
140
17-20
430
25 BŁAŻEJEWICZ Zuzanna (2001 #26433 LO 222)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
415
24
120
1
160
17-32
90
1
116
25-28
90
1
130
21-24
81
3
130
21-24
420
26 KIJOK Emilia (1981 #12462 LO 738)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
421
21
110
3
160
17-32
90
1
108
29-32
90
1
116
25-28
90
1
140
17-20
416
27 LALAK Karolina (1998 #24638 LO 2305)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
441
20

120
33-48
90
1
140
17-20

156
13-16


416
28 WRÓBEL Wiktoria (2006 #35280 LO 413)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
365
33
107
3-4
120
33-48


90
1
168
9-12
90
1
116
25-28
404
29 BOGDANOWICZ Natalia (2007 #44850 LO 1387)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
376
29
120
1
120
33-48
90
1
116
25-28
90
1
140
17-20
90
1
130
21-24
390
30 GRYKO Kamila (2002 #35799 LO 7182)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
373
31
110
3
160
17-32
77
4
97
33-36
85
2
116
25-28
85
2
90
37-40
373
31 PARTYKA Natalia (1989 #2238 LO 11153)
niestow. woj. POM (POM)
370
32

370
2






370
32 ŁEBEK Alicja (1999 #30666 LO 1285)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
375
30
98
5-8
120
33-48
90
1
130
21-24
85
2
116
25-28
90
1
108
29-32
366
33 FRANASZCZUK Klaudia (2002 #33137 LO 855)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
392
28
107
3-4

69
7-8
140
17-20
73
5-6

85
2
116
25-28
363
34 OSIŃSKA Katarzyna (1994 #21858 LO 2377)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
345
37
110
3

90
1
140
17-20
77
4

85
2
108
29-32
358
35 JACKOWSKA Julia (2001 #32252 LO 7169)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
330
41
105
4
160
17-32
85
2

77
4

77
4
108
29-32
353
36 KIEDROWSKA Joanna (1996 #23494 LO 1281)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
405
26

160
17-32
85
2



85
2

330
37 GAWORSKA Zuzanna (2003 #36872 LO 495)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
421
22
107
3-4
160
17-32
70
7

81
3

85
2

326
38 PASZEK Agata (2001 #27733 LO 1472)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
352
36
107
3-4

90
1
130
21-24
69
7-8

81
3

318
39 CHRABĄSZCZ Milena (2002 #31247 LO 1965)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
295
51
88
9-12

90
1
130
21-24
72
6

74
5
97
33-36
315
40 FURMAN Julia (2005 #41985 LO 497)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
294
53
98
5-8
120
33-48
85
2
97
33-36
77
4

81
3
97
33-36
314
41 BRZĘCZEK Eliza (2000 #31521 LO 3850)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
313
43
120
1
120
33-48
68
8

90
1
108
29-32
85
2

313
42 SUŁEK Zuzanna (2003 #38019 LO 4172)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
343
39
120
1
120
33-48
85
2

90
1
108
29-32
70
7

313
43 SZYMCZYK Natalia (2003 #36373 LO 853)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
271
67
120
1

73
5-6

62
9-12

73
5-6
116
25-28
309
44 OSUCH Aleksandra (2002 #35631 LO 2312)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
300
47
115
2

77
4

85
2
108
29-32


300
45 PALACZ Katarzyna (1994 #19648 LO 3578)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
268
70
98
5-8

85
2

81
3

90
1
116
25-28
299
46 GILEWSKA Dominika (2002 #35868 LO 10856)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
318
42
105
4

81
3

85
2
108
29-32
85
2

298
47 TOMECKA Julia (2002 #29896 LO 854)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
303
46
115
2
160
17-32
62
9-12

69
7-8

69
7-8

298
48 GARB Aleksandra (2001 #36484 LO 4004)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
297
49
115
2

85
2

90
1
97
33-36
85
2

297
49 PŁOTKA Katarzyna (2000 #33946 LO 546)
KTSK GOSRIT Luzino (POM)
294
54
102
5

90
1
97
33-36
77
4

85
2
97
33-36
296
50 GIRULSKA Julia (2002 #38778 LO 496)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
276
62
98
5-8

81
3

90
1
97
33-36
70
7
97
33-36
292
51 LIS Martyna (2002 #33288 LO 5006)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
264
73
102
5

77
4

81
3

72
6
108
29-32
291
52 ŁOSIŃSKA Kinga (1998 #23998 LO 2082)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
295
50
102
5
120
33-48
77
4

90
1
90
37-40
64
9-10

287
53 SOBOLSKA Julia (2001 #32569 LO 85)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
278
59
120
1

77
4

81
3

85
2

286
54 WRZOSEK Wiktoria (2004 #34104 LO 3869)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
286
56
115
2
120
33-48
81
3

85
2

74
5

286
55 KUBIAK Anna (2004 #36958 LO 1455)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
342
40
101
5-6

69
7-8

85
2
116
25-28
62
9-12

286
56 CHUDY Anita (2000 #32916 LO 4175)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
286
55
110
3

90
1
90
37-40
85
2

74
5

285
57 SOKOŁOWSKA Gabriela (2002 #38813 LO 723)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
305
45
115
2

85
2

85
2



285
58 PIŁAT Agnieszka (2004 #39584 LO 235)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
277
61
115
2

81
3

77
4

85
2

281
59 CIOSEK Magdalena (2005 #42562 LO 8156)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
285
57
115
2

85
2

81
3

74
5

281
60 PAWELEC Zuzanna (2006 #42929 LO 7223)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
278
60
107
3-4

73
5-6
90
37-40
81
3

81
3

278
61 CZEKAJ Ewa (1961 #48695 LO 8743)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
272
65
110
3

81
3

77
4

85
2

276
62 KAŁA Małgorzata (2000 #26512 LO 5465)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
262
75
95
7-9

62
9-12

90
1
90
37-40
90
1

275
63 RAKOWSKA Karolina (2002 #35457 LO 859)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
270
68
96
7-8

77
4

73
5-6
97
33-36
62
9-12

270
64 BRODA Klaudia (2003 #44687 LO 1190)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
252
90
107
3-4

64
9-10

81
3

81
3

269
65 JĘDRZEJEWSKA Anna (1996 #25865 LO 5534)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
276
63
98
5-8

77
4
108
29-32
53
13-16

63
10

269
66 GACA Alicja (2000 #29509 LO 3617)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
269
69
107
3-4

81
3

81
3

63
10

269
67 PELCZAR Weronika (2001 #32884 LO 5421)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
268
71
115
2
120
33-48
71
5-8

77
4

69
7-8

268
68 KOWALCZYK Zuzanna (2003 #35865 LO 4023)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
254
86
107
3-4

62
9-12

85
2

74
5

266
69 STACHECKA Paulina (1998 #27151 LO 3855)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
310
44
98
5-8

90
1
97
33-36
70
7

70
7

265
70 KOZŁOWSKA Aleksandra (1999 #28941 LO 83)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
265
72
102
5

81
3

77
4

81
3

264
71 KĘDZIOR Daria (1997 #24706 LO 407)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
261
78
115
2



72
6

77
4

264
72 PŁOTKA Magda (2001 #33947 LO 547)
KTSK GOSRIT Luzino (POM)
259
79
97
7

85
2

59
12

81
3

263
73 WŁODARCZYK Magdalena (2001 #35753 LO 3790)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
258
82
107
3-4



74
5

81
3

262
74 WÓJCIK Julia (2000 #29060 LO 2378)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
261
76
95
7-9

85
2

81
3

81
3

261
75 GIERACH Katarzyna (2000 #29270 LO 3852)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
261
77
107
3-4

77
4

77
4

68
8

261
76 BOREK Zuzanna (2006 #41023 LO 7219)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
256
85
98
5-8

85
2

63
10

77
4

260
77 GRZEGORCZUK Katarzyna (1980 #521 LO 1791)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
272
66
110
3

72
6

70
7

77
4

259
78 KRAKOWIAK Ewa (2005 #36512 LO 160)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
250
95
100
6

65
9

85
2

74
5

259
79 BOBEK Weronika (2006 #43527 LO 4722)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
250
96
88
9-12

85
2

77
4

85
2

258
80 RAZAKOWSKA Estera (2002 #39103 LO 856)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
258
80
88
9-12

73
5-6

62
9-12
97
33-36
62
9-12

258
81 ZAJĄC Anna (2002 #41129 LO 6560)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
256
84
98
5-8

77
4

81
3

68
8

256
82 FRONTCZAK Magda (2004 #41029 LO 2428)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
227
120
88
9-12

74
5

65
9

90
1
90
37-40
252
83 MIKULSKA Beata (1960 #43582 LO 5176)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI)
252
91
110
3

65
9



77
4

252
84 TOŁSTYKO Kinga (2006 #45913 LO 8534)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
251
92
100
6

74
5

77
4

74
5

251
85 MAŚLAK Joanna (1999 #25559 LO 979)
GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP)
258
81
102
5

74
5

74
5

72
6

250
86 OLEKSIK Paulina (2001 #36514 LO 406)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
250
97
95
8

81
3

74
5

68
8

250
87 KLUSZEWSKA Milena (2002 #35679 LO 858)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
253
89
78
13-16

40
17-24
108
29-32
62
9-12

40
17-24

248
88 MOTYKA Martyna (2001 #31846 LO 1179)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
247
99


77
4

85
2

85
2

247
89 WIĄCEK Amelia (2003 #34852 LO 10857)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
253
88
105
4

70
7

71
5-8

68
8

246
90 JUCHA Patrycja (1998 #28718 LO 5416)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
239
107
96
7-8

71
5-8

69
7-8

77
4

244
91 DOMAŃSKA Agata (1999 #31287 LO 2945)
LUKS FALA Trzebiatów (ZPM)
253
87
105
4

65
9

74
5

64
9-10

244
92 JARKOWSKA Aleksandra (2003 #39201 LO 2601)
KU AZS PWSIP Łomża (PDL)
235
111


72
6

81
3

81
3
90
37-40
243
93 KAWIAK Marta (2003 #37358 LO 3063)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
247
98


81
3

85
2

77
4

243
94 HENNIG Katarzyna (1999 #26429 LO 225)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
240
105
107
3-4

53
13-16

63
10

72
6

242
95 DASZYKOWSKA Beata (2000 #29425 LO 7574)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
241
102
96
7-8

68
8

62
9-12

77
4

241
96 SZABAT Patrycja (2001 #36704 LO 3829)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
216
141
101
5-6

62
9-12

40
17-24

77
4

240
97 KLABIŃSKA Agata (1998 #29313 LO 6148)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
240
103
86
10-13

77
4

77
4



240
98 MADEJ Zuzanna (2004 #45708 LO 1897)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
235
112


77
4

81
3

81
3

239
99 GŁODEK Kamila (1986 #50118 LO 7691)
AMAT. Leopoldów-Rososz (LLS)
227
119
83
9-16

65
9

65
9

90
1

238
100 KANIA Karolina (1996 #21947 LO 8147)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
251
94
88
9-12

59
12

68
8

81
3

237
101 TROCHIMIUK Katarzyna (2002 #38866 LO 5014)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
238
109
94
7-10

62
9-12

62
9-12

81
3

237
102 TYMICKA Kinga (2003 #40472 LO 8274)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
236
110
98
5-8

69
7-8

53
13-16

69
7-8

236
103 HOLAK Marta (2004 #37165 LO 2431)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
226
122
78
13-16

85
2

60
11-12

72
6

235
104 STACHNIAK Martyna (2003 #34879 LO 1208)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
161
206


71
5-8

90
1
90
37-40
73
5-6

234
105 PIECHOTA Natalia (2003 #41919 LO 4168)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
148
223
86
10-13

62
9-12



85
2

233
106 IWANIUK Zofia (2005 #37960 LO 1492)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
222
129
91
9-10

69
7-8

62
9-12

73
5-6

233
107 LICBARSKA Adrianna (2004 #43081 LO 398)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
231
114
86
11-12

77
4

68
8

70
7

233
108 WITKOWSKA-KRAWCZYK Wioleta (1990 #8916 LO 1290)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
165
198
115
2

50
16



68
8

233
109 DRĄG Marta (2005 #39581 LO 236)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
230
115
88
9-12

74
5

68
8

70
7

232
110 SOŁTYSIK Sylwia (1999 #38089 LO 7217)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
240
104
98
5-8



69
7-8

65
9

232
111 FRIEDRICH Agnieszka (1986 #49126 LO 2621)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
241
101
88
9-12

70
7

72
6

70
7

230
112 LIPSKA Anna (2002 #41926 LO 5862)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
225
124
83
9-16

69
7-8

73
5-6

73
5-6

229
113 PAWELEC Sylwia (2003 #37672 LO 2387)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
222
128
87
10-12

73
5-6

62
9-12

68
WZTS

228
114 PABICH Joanna (1998 #27140 LO 1678)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
223
126
98
5-8

70
7



60
11-12

228
115 HAJDUK Martyna (2004 #35297 LO 1197)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
154
216


81
3

73
5-6

73
5-6

227
116 DURAK Sabina (1992 #26329 LO 1473)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
239
106
88
9-12

62
9-12

77
4

53
13-16

227
117 KUWERSKA Karina (2001 #30691 LO 3782)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
251
93
98
5-8

57
13

72
6



227
118 PRZYBYŁ Liliana (2006 #43311 LO 1971)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
221
131
88
9-12

56
13-14

70
7

68
8

226
119 BARTKIEWICZ Julia (2007 #43875 LO 1295)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
241
100
88
9-12

57
13

81
3



226
120 BACZYŃSKA Marika (1999 #36608 LO 2004)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
232
113
78
13-16

60
11-12

72
6

74
5

224
121 GUZIK Aleksandra (2006 #43209 LO 1600)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
229
117
88
9-12

74
5

62
9-12



224
122 MATROS Izabela (2007 #45144 LO 2384)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
150
219


77
4

73
5-6

73
5-6

223
123 PAWELEC Natalia (2002 #37671 LO 2386)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
150
220


81
3

69
7-8

73
5-6

223
124 WITKOWSKA Julia (1999 #24707 LO 7208)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
151
218


70
7

81
3

72
6

223
125 TERESZKIEWICZ Monika (2001 #45148 LO 7711)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
227
121
91
9-10

63
9-11

62
9-12

69
7-8

223
126 NIEDŹWIECKA Dominika (2004 #41448 LO 5478)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
229
118
87
10-12

73
5-6

62
9-12

62
9-12

222
127 SZEWCZAK Weronika (2002 #38543 LO 8272)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
215
142
83
9-16

63
10

69
7-8

69
7-8

221
128 WYCICHOWSKA Amelia (2007 #39487 LO 2417)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
216
139
88
9-12

63
10

65
9

68
8

221
129 KOCOŃ Roksana (2004 #34191 LO 234)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
229
116
98
5-8

53
13-16

70
7

53
13-16

221
130 GAŁKA Zuzanna (2004 #38561 LO 1131)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
221
132
88
9-12

68
8

65
9



221
131 KSEL Joanna (1993 #18195 LO 10102)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
130
244




90
1
130
21-24
90
1

220
132 KAMIŃSKA Marcelina (1997 #26708 LO 6016)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)
221
130
90
10



70
7

60
11-12

220
133 KURZAWSKA Maja (2006 #43455 LO 5587)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
206
150
88
9-12

72
6



60
11-12

220
134 CZAJA Zuzanna (2005 #41119 LO 396)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
222
127
92
9

63
10

65
9

53
13-16

220
135 GŁADYSZ Julia (2005 #41918 LO 4164)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
142
229
70
18

72
6



77
4

219
136 WILK Wiktoria (2002 #37581 LO 5425)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
150
222
102
5

48
16-18



69
7-8

219
137 GAWORSKA Natalia (2007 #41986 LO 673)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
219
135
88
9-12

63
10

68
8

63
10

219
138 SIMA Aleksandra (1998 #37937 LO 2461)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
224
125
88
9-12

63
10

68
8

60
11-12

219
139 BOGACKA Aleksandra (2001 #38633 LO 7602)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
217
138
84
11-14

62
9-12

71
5-8

62
9-12

217
140 MATWISZYN Natalia (2000 #27065 LO 5987)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
225
123


65
9

74
5

77
4

216
141 LEMAŃSKA Klara (2006 #39380 LO 4670)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
139
234


65
9

74
5

77
4

216
142 NIEMIEC Aleksandra (1997 #35278 LO 173)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
210
147
98
5-8



55
13-15

63
10

216
143 DĄBRZAŁ Zuzanna (2006 #42042 LO 3579)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
216
140
88
9-12

68
8

60
11-12



216
144 WIELGOS Zuzanna (2005 #38307 LO 1213)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
85
300


85
2



90
1
130
21-24
215
145 TRACZYK-KĘPA Beata (2004 #44868 LO 403)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
213
145
76
15-16

74
5

63
10

65
9

215
146 WOLLSCHLAEGER Liliana (2006 #43750 LO 167)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
215
143
86
11-12

68
8

61
11

48
17

215
147 PODYMA Karolina (2005 #43129 LO 4575)
ŚNIEŻNIK Stronie Śl. (DŚL)
214
144
74
13-19

77
4

63
10



214
148 PAWŁOWSKA Maja (2004 #41848 LO 10836)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
143
226


72
6

71
5-8

70
7

213
149 MARASZKIEWICZ Martyna (1999 #26328 LO 5463)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
218
137
87
10-12

62
9-12

62
9-12

62
9-12

211
150 ŁOŻYŃSKA Agata (2000 #29515 LO 3625)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
211
146
78
13-16

68
8

65
9

57
13

211
151 CZUBAKOWSKA Julia (2004 #40516 LO 10835)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
136
239


74
5

62
9-12

74
5

210
152 ZNOJEK Klaudia (2005 #44694 LO 8769)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
300
48
120
1
120
33-48
90
1





210
153 LASMAN Karolina (2005 #50311 LO 2536)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
202
154


69
7-8

69
7-8

69
7-8

207
154 ZADORSKA Natalia (1996 #30459 LO 1832)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)
152
217
97
7

55
14



55
14

207
155 SYRDA Zuzanna (2006 #44288 LO 6557)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
198
158


68
8

68
8

70
7

206
156 ZIEMKIEWICZ Wiktoria (2000 #29603 LO 10848)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
295
52
110
3
120
33-48
85
2





205
157 SKRZYPCZAK Paula (2000 #45496 LO 5187)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
219
136
94
8-9

53
13-16

55
14

55
14

204
158 NOWAK Aleksandra (2003 #37993 LO 2062)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
197
161
76
14-17

53
13-16

68
8

59
12

203
159 CHMIELEWSKA Magdalena (2002 #42214 LO 2430)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
206
149
88
9-12

59
12

55
13-15

56
13-14

203
160 GĄSIOR Natalia (2004 #33134 LO 6545)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
220
134
78
13-16

53
13-16

72
6

53
13-16

203
161 KORDOWSKA Izabela (1996 #26402 LO 2941)
LUKS FALA Trzebiatów (ZPM)
205
151
78
13-16

61
11

63
10

60
11-12

202
162 TKOCZ Julia (2005 #38760 LO 1211)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
200
157
63
17-24

64
9-10

73
5-6



200
163 LEWANDOWSKA Zuzanna (2004 #37802 LO 6154)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
138
237
76
14-17

62
9-12



61
11

199
164 RĘKAS Julia (2001 #47236 LO 5538)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
182
175
68
17-20

70
7



60
11-12

198
165 CABAN Anna (1996 #21639 LO 990)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
206
148


72
6

60
11-12

65
9

197
166 KAŹMIERCZAK Weronika (2005 #41941 LO 6943)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
132
242


62
9-12

70
7

65
9

197
167 MERTA Wanessa (2003 #45911 LO 8526)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
203
153
78
13-16



65
9

52
15

195
168 BRUZDA Julia (2005 #44860 LO 6542)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
185
173


70
7

62
9-12

62
9-12

194
169 KNYSZEWSKA Paulina (1997 #25299 LO 7708)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
280
58

120
33-48




73
5-6

193
170 ULATOWSKA Anna (2009 #41481 LO 5340)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
177
180
74
13-19

44
17-20

59
12

59
12

192
171 OSIŃSKA Oliwia (2007 #43876 LO 1301)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
192
168
72
17

63
10



57
13

192
172 WYCICHOWSKA Agata (2000 #46100 LO 2397)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
202
155
78
13-16

53
13-16

60
11-12

53
13-16

191
173 KROPIEWNICKA Mariola (1989 #52219 LO 5352)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
127
247


74
5

53
13-16

63
9-11

190
174 KOZUBEK Magda (1999 #29059 LO 2375)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
275
64
105
4



85
2



190
175 LEŚNICKA Aleksandra (1994 #17410 LO 6149)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
184
174
99
6-7





90
1
90
37-40
189
176 SZMIDT Wiktoria (2006 #41595 LO 2315)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
189
170
83
9-16

53
13-16

53
13-16



189
177 KILISZEK Kamila (2005 #40075 LO 6547)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
177
179


62
9-12

62
9-12

62
9-12

186
178 ROMANOWSKA Magdalena (2008 #45616 LO 2541)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
122
255


69
7-8

53
13-16

62
9-12

184
179 MŁYNEK Natalia (1998 #38891 LO 857)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
198
159
78
13-16

40
17-24

53
13-16

53
13-16

184
180 PRZYBYTKOWSKA Wiktoria (2007 #44204 LO 237)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
194
165
78
13-16

53
13-16

53
13-16

53
13-16

184
181 JARECKA Malwina (2006 #38777 LO 498)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
176
181


56
13-14

61
11

65
9

182
182 ZWIOR Kamila (2001 #39609 LO 5474)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
124
252


62
9-12

62
9-12

57
13

181
183 HETNAŁ Sandra (1999 #29872 LO 292)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
181
176
88
9-12

40
17-24

53
13-16



181
184 JEŻEWSKA Aleksandra (1996 #22158 LO 7692)
AMAT. Leopoldów-Rososz (LLS)
192
167
107
3-4





73
5-6

180
185 PASZEK Aleksandra (1991 #13481 LO 4937)
niestow. woj. DŚL (DŚL)
189
169


51
15-16

56
13-14

72
6

179
186 WLAZŁY Magdalena (2001 #48365 LO 2185)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
197
162
76
14-17

53
13-16

50
16

50
16

179
187 WASZCZUK Patrycja (1997 #31813 LO 2308)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
258
83
98
5-8

81
3





179
188 CZAJKOWSKA Weronika (2008 #44777 LO 7426)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
179
178
72
17

55
14

52
15



179
189 ZYZIK Nicole (1998 #26514 LO 2379)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
174
187
101
5-6





77
4

178
190 RUSIN Anna (1988 #6499 LO 3822)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
189
171
63
17-24

53
13-16

53
13-16

62
9-12

178
191 NAKONIECZNA Oliwia (2003 #40160 LO 7439)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
114
265


57
13

57
13

63
10

177
192 TEODORCZUK Kinga (2005 #42797 LO 10837)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
115
259


53
13-16

62
9-12

62
9-12

177
193 FILIPOWICZ Julia (2002 #44431 LO 7179)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
238
108
101
5-6



73
5-6



174
194 GÓRSKA Michalina (2003 #38302 LO 7180)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
174
186
101
5-6



73
5-6



174
195 PAWLAK Sylwia (1995 #22028 LO 8776)
KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS)
263
74
83
9-16



90
1



173
196 WESOŁOWSKA Magdalena (2000 #39325 LO 3634)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
164
199
68
17-20

44
17-20

52
15

52
15

172
197 BAŁCHANOWSKA Aneta (2003 #47330 LO 9021)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
172
189
98
5-8

74
5





172
198 KULA Aneta (1997 #39135 LO 864)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
176
184
78
13-16

53
13-16

40
17-24

40
17-24

171
199 PERZ Izabela (2008 #47441 LO 1610)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
106
271


53
13-16

53
13-16

62
9-12

168
  WOJCIESKA Aneta (1993 #51894 LO 3175)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
106
271


53
13-16

53
13-16

62
9-12

168
201 GAJ Milena (2008 #43608 LO 1599)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
115
262


62
9-12

53
13-16

53
13-16

168
202 FILICZAK Ewa (2001 #37551 LO 46)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
168
193
88
9-12

40
17-24

40
17-24



168
203 BAŁCHANOWSKA Edyta (1999 #45562 LO 9023)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
168
194
98
5-8

70
7





168
204 CICHOCKA Katarzyna (2002 #36944 LO 7425)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
114
266


59
12

55
14

53
13-16

167
205 RIWOŃ Wiktoria (2006 #42728 LO 1973)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
105
273


61
11

44
17-20

61
11

166
206 SKIBA Emilia (2007 #43477 LO 1207)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
164
200
107
3-4

57
11-15





164
207 MOMOT Kamila (2004 #41061 LO 4228)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
176
183
83
9-16

40
17-24

40
17-24



163
208 BŹDZIUCH Weronika (2004 #41831 LO 2310)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
163
202
83
9-16

40
17-24

40
17-24



163
209 WÓJCIK Julia (2004 #40202 LO 5865)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
77
316




77
4

85
2

162
210 SZTWIERTNIA Ilona (2004 #38419 LO 6558)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
186
172


81
3



81
3

162
211 ROŻEK Katarzyna (2005 #48007 LO 8768)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
162
204


77
4

85
2



162
212 KLIMEK Angelika (2001 #35897 LO 5926)
LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
161
207
74
13-19

36
21-24

51
15-16



161
213 FALARZ Aleksandra (1996 #22247 LO 4099)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
365
34
115
2
160
17-32






160
214 KOPACKA Anna (2006 #44915 LO 6550)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
115
259


53
13-16

62
9-12

44
17-20

159
215 UCHNAST Agata (1999 #26223 LO 3856)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
196
164




81
3

77
4

158
216 MIKOŁAJEC Patrycja (1997 #30956 LO 1470)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
158
212
78
13-16

40
17-24

40
17-24

25
25-32

158
217 KALISZUK Zuzanna (1997 #30025 LO 4184)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
158
211
86
10-13



72
6



158
218 GÓRSKA Aleksandra (2000 #40340 LO 1424)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
143
227
63
17-24

25
25-32

40
17-24

53
13-16

156
219 KANIECKA Dorota (1988 #37258 LO 3816)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
143
228
63
17-24

40
17-24

40
17-24

53
13-16

156
220 MICHORCZYK Natalia (1994 #25436 LO 296)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
156
213


25
25-32
156
13-16




156
221 ROGALKA Kinga (2001 #38811 LO 4181)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
156
214
94
8-9

62
9-12





156
222 MIJAS Sylwia (1980 #52197 LO 5179)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI)
74
319




74
5

81
3

155
223 KOŁODZIEJ Ewa (1999 #30837 LO 1283)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
81
305


81
3



72
6

153
224 LIPSKA Agata (2005 #40966 LO 5861)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
162
205


40
17-24

53
13-16

60
11-12

153
225 ZAWADZKA Emilia (1997 #30430 LO 1625)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
150
221
88
9-12

62
9-12





150
226 WĄTOR Oliwia (2006 #43233 LO 6559)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
72
325


72
6



77
4

149
227 BOŻEK Weronika (2000 #32842 LO 10868)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
94
289
94
7-10





53
13-16

147
228 KUBERA Małgorzata (2008 #45900 LO 5337)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
155
215
74
13-19

36
21-24

37
21-23



147
229 GAJEWSKA Natalia (2003 #38984 LO 6544)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
74
318




74
5

72
6

146
230 KOWALSKA Julia (2005 #46667 LO 8267)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
133
240


53
13-16

40
17-24

53
13-16

146
231 CIESIELSKA Agata (1997 #21368 LO 3813)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
159
209


53
13-16

53
13-16

40
17-24

146
232 PUZIO Wiktoria (2002 #39188 LO 2314)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
220
133


73
5-6

73
5-6



146
233 KRYSIŃSKA Paula (2005 #44601 LO 4574)
ŚNIEŻNIK Stronie Śl. (DŚL)
146
224
74
13-19

72
6





146
234 MAZUR Katarzyna (1972 #52778 LO 8772)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
72
325


72
6



72
6

144
235 SOWA Anżelika (2007 #43467 LO 1975)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
139
235


44
17-20

44
17-20

56
13-14

144
236 CYRWUS Anna (2005 #40705 LO 4014)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
98
284
98
5-8





44
17-20

142
237 GODLEWSKA Paulina (2006 #43088 LO 7432)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
197
163
81
13-14

61
11





142
238 MAŁYSIAK Kamila (2004 #38392 LO 4025)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
88
294
88
9-12





53
13-16

141
239 FIRSZT Alicja (2004 #40518 LO 5368)
NADWIŚLANIN Płock (MAZ)
139
233


62
9-12

77
4



139
240 JARKOWSKA Alicja (2005 #39202 LO 7184)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
138
236


69
7-8

69
7-8



138
241 GLADOS Manuela (1988 #52999 LO 9600)
UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO)
73
322




73
5-6

62
9-12

135
242 TULEJA Natalia (2004 #49436 LO 794)
CKIS Skawina (MŁP)
91
291


47
17-18

44
17-20

44
17-20

135
243 MARCINIAK Dagmara (1995 #30694 LO 2426)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
78
313
78
13-16





56
13-14

134
244 CIEŚLIK Faustyna (2005 #40806 LO 6543)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
87
295




70
7

62
9-12

132
245 SZEMIEL Julia (1999 #31046 LO 332)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)
87
296


62
9-12



69
7-8

131
246 BOJANOWSKA Magdalena (2006 #42893 LO 1964)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
80
306


36
21-24

44
17-20

51
15-16

131
247 TOŁSTYKO Alicja (2003 #45912 LO 8533)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
198
160
78
13-16

52
15





130
248 GIZIŃSKA Zofia (2000 #32459 LO 5930)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
61
345




61
11

68
8

129
249 MUCA Samanta (2004 #43531 LO 5087)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)
132
243


68
8



60
11-12

128
250 STANISŁAWSKA Sandra (1995 #28828 LO 2777)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
128
246
63
17-24

25
25-32



40
17-24

128
251 TOMCZAK Weronika (2004 #36961 LO 1461)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
113
267
63
17-24



25
25-32

40
17-24

128
252 KRAMEK Adrianna (2005 #40392 LO 3450)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
126
248


57
11-15

69
7-8



126
253 KAWECKA Natalia (1999 #29408 LO 7419)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
72
324


72
6



53
13-16

125
254 SKAWIŃSKA Nikola (2007 #41485 LO 5338)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
169
192
74
13-19

51
15-16





125
255 GUTOWSKA Justyna (2001 #34951 LO 2594)
KU AZS PWSIP Łomża (PDL)
125
249


63
9-11

62
9-12



125
256 BYTOF Magdalena (2005 #44745 LO 8051)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
80
307


40
17-24

40
17-24

44
17-20

124
257 STOPIŃSKA Marta (1986 #4046 LO 1002)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
124
251


61
11

63
10



124
258 WÓJTOWICZ Karolina (2005 #40967 LO 5867)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
120
257




60
11-12

63
10

123
259 RAK Łucja (2004 #41063 LO 5381)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
176
182
83
9-16



40
17-24



123
260 MIKOŚ Zuzanna (2003 #44940 LO 3920)
STS ŁOK Brynica (OPO)
53
355




53
13-16

69
7-8

122
  WASILEWSKA Julia (2004 #46169 LO 7712)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
53
355




53
13-16

69
7-8

122
262 SZCZEPANIK Weronika (2004 #41954 LO 1209)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
122
254


57
11-15

65
9



122
263 SKUBA Emilia (2005 #42326 LO 6556)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
77
315




77
4

44
17-20

121
264 BRZESKA (KACZMAREK) Agnieszka (1995 #21607 LO 409)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
205
152
107
3-4
120
33-48






120
265 KRAJEWSKA Marta (1995 #18176 LO 408)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
201
156
120
1







120
266 ŚLIWA Alicja (1998 #28703 LO 6538)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
194
166
98
5-8
120
33-48






120
267 GARBINO Maja (1993 #5619 LO 550)
KTSK GOSRIT Luzino (POM)
120
258
120
1







120
268 KAŁUŻNY Laura (2004 #38970 LO 1450)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
104
276


17
33-48

62
9-12

40
17-24

119
269 CYCHOWSKA Ewa (1994 #51293 LO 6523)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
83
302


47
17-18

36
21-24

36
21-24

119
270 HOŁDA Karolina (2007 #45377 LO 2021)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
53
355




53
13-16

65
9

118
271 MRÓZ Aleksandra (2003 #38978 LO 5979)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
174
188
74
13-19

44
17-20





118
272 BUCHOWSKA Magdalena (2009 #46365 LO 9966)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
53
355




53
13-16

63
9-11

116
273 HOŁODNIUK Paulina (2006 #43310 LO 5334)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
115
261


59
12

56
13-14



115
274 PASZEK Patrycja (1995 #25851 LO 7)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
115
263
115
2







115
275 GÓRSKA Ada (1998 #33369 LO 7233)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
115
264
115
2







115
276 JUSIAK Katarzyna (2003 #38301 LO 5853)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
120
256




60
11-12

53
13-16

113
277 GAPIK Paulina (2004 #43859 LO 2465)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
110
269


55
14

55
13-15



110
278 CHRULSKA Zuzanna (1996 #21714 LO 7231)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
110
270
110
3







110
279 DRACZYŃSKA Martyna (2006 #43468 LO 1967)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
102
278




51
15-16

56
13-14

107
280 OSIŃSKA Małgorzata (2006 #43902 LO 2026)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
53
355




53
13-16

53
13-16

106
  SALECKA Wiktoria (2008 #48391 LO 8270)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
53
355




53
13-16

53
13-16

106
282 MALARCZYK Martyna (2004 #46678 LO 1604)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
159
210


53
13-16

53
13-16



106
283 MAŚLAK Alicja (2002 #29296 LO 981)
GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP)
57
350




57
13

48
17

105
284 KĘDZIA Aleksandra (1998 #29294 LO 9683)
UKS MARATON Moskurnia (WLP)
105
275
105
4







105
285 ZDROJEWSKA Emilia (2002 #34640 LO 6354)
UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM)
50
372




50
16

53
13-16

103
286 KRAWCZYK Kinga (2002 #35222 LO 1454)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
128
245
63
17-24



40
17-24



103
287 WŁUCZYŃSKA Ksenia (1994 #16468 LO 8)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
101
280
101
5-6







101
288 ŁAKOMA Maja (2009 #46234 LO 6320)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
40
388




40
17-24

60
11-12

100
289 WOJTCZAK Aleksandra (2000 #32007 LO 380)
SKTS Sochaczew (MAZ)
168
195
100
6







100
290 KUDERSKA Weronika (2001 #33266 LO )
()
100
281
100
6







100
291 MIELCAREK Paulina (1992 #24914 LO )
()
171
190
99
6-7







99
292 PIETRZAK Agnieszka (2000 #33372 LO )
()
175
185
98
5-8







98
293 WIŚNIEWSKA Aleksandra (2004 #37307 LO )
()
170
191
98
5-8







98
294 KOZIEŁ Aleksandra (2006 #46540 LO 8157)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
98
282
98
5-8







98
295 DOMAGAŁA Ewa (1999 #45563 LO )
()
98
283
98
5-8







98
296 HADRYŚ Matylda (2008 #45028 LO 6546)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
44
380




44
17-20

53
13-16

97
297 KABS Agata (2004 #49900 LO )
()
167
197
97
7







97
298 FALARZ Kinga (1997 #25069 LO 11)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
181
177
96
7-8







96
299 MIELNICKA Weronika (2000 #35797 LO 7173)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
96
285
96
7-8







96
  NAWROCKA Klaudia (1997 #26440 LO 5687)
KS GALAXY Białystok (PDL)
96
285
96
7-8







96
301 KABS Paulina (2004 #49901 LO 11151)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
163
203
95
8







95
302 PURLIS Sylwia (1988 #499 LO 1592)
STLA Szczecinek (ZPM)
95
287
95
8







95
303 KOLCZYK Adrianna (2000 #33834 LO )
()
95
288
95
7-9







95
304 WIĘCKOWSKA Julia (2002 #35147 LO 11239)
niestow. woj. MAZ (MAZ)
168
196
94
7-10







94
305 SERAFIN Wiktoria (2005 #43148 LO 4110)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
164
201
94
7-10







94
306 ZGIERSKA Aleksandra (2007 #46500 LO 5868)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
40
387




40
17-24

53
13-16

93
307 SUCHOMSKA Barbara (1995 #24506 LO 8795)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
92
290
92
9







92
308 STUDNICKA Anna (2006 #45850 LO 1341)
VICTORIA Spytkowice (MŁP)
53
355




53
13-16

36
21-24

89
309 MENSFELD Natalia (2004 #43981 LO 7143)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
141
230
88
9-12







88
310 DUKOWSKA Karolina (2000 #34017 LO 3778)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
88
293
88
9-12







88
311 ZIELIŃSKA Maja (2001 #38022 LO 4185)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
86
298
86
10-13







86
312 SZCZUKA Agata (2000 #29543 LO 223)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
159
208




85
2



85
313 WALOWSKA Wiktoria (2000 #34430 LO 7011)
GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
36
395


36
21-24



48
17

84
314 KARCZMARZ Maria (2009 #49463 LO 5855)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
40
388




40
17-24

44
17-20

84
315 PŁASKONKA Barbara (1998 #33032 LO 8567)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
84
301
84
11-14







84
316 MAZUR Klaudia (2003 #42180 LO 338)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)
57
351


17
33-48

40
17-24

25
25-32

82
317 SPYCHAŁA Joanna (1992 #13344 LO 4182)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)







81
3

81
318 NOWAKOWSKA Anna (1997 #29247 LO 545)
KTSK GOSRIT Luzino (POM)
81
304
81
13-14







81
319 WRZOSEK Diana (1998 #25082 LO 334)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)
80
308


40
17-24



40
17-24

80
320 JANUŚ Karolina (1999 #27051 LO 3069)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
146
225
78
13-16







78
321 JANUŚ Weronika (1999 #27052 LO )
()
140
232
78
13-16







78
322 STASZCZAK Zuzanna (2002 #37638 LO )
()
78
311
78
13-16







78
323 ROSIK Iwona (1971 #39197 LO 346)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)
78
312
78
13-16







78
324 PRUSIŃSKA Hanna (1988 #39804 LO )
()
78
313
78
13-16







78
325 KULCZYCKA Wanessa (2010 #45740 LO 1751)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)







77
4

77
326 DIETRICH Julia (2004 #39808 LO )
()
133
241
76
15-16







76
327 FRELICH Wiktoria (2003 #43671 LO 4163)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
76
317
76
14-17







76
328 SKORUPSKA Weronika (2006 #46546 LO 3747)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)







74
5

74
329 KORYZNA Klaudia (2004 #42749 LO 3743)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
74
319




74
5



74
330 SKORUPSKA Adrianna (2007 #46545 LO 3740)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)







72
6

72
331 KORYZNA Roksana (2005 #43906 LO 3744)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
72
323




72
6



72
332 ZIELIŃSKA Karolina (2000 #36151 LO 7613)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
71
328




71
5-8



71
333 CHWOJKO Jagoda (2004 #39391 LO 6468)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
71
329


71
5-8





71
334 MAJDECKA Maja (2003 #39625 LO 4527)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)
70
331


70
7





70
335 ŁĄCKA Julia (2003 #39331 LO 7188)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
124
250




69
7-8



69
336 PACHOLAK Martyna (2004 #44202 LO )
()
140
231
68
17-20







68
337 SAMIEC Maja (2006 #43578 LO 8158)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
68
332


68
8





68
338 KACZAN Alicja (2006 #41482 LO 5335)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
67
333


30
25

37
21-23



67
339 FRELICH Patrycja (2007 #44873 LO 4162)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
67
334
67
19







67
340 GRABAS Julia (2005 #40388 LO 10463)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)







65
9

65
341 JAGODZIŃSKA Klaudia (1992 #15698 LO 3780)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
137
238


65
9





65
342 KONIECZNA Magdalena (2004 #40534 LO )
()
65
335
65
20







65
343 STACHURSKA Nikola (2006 #51078 LO 7529)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)







63
9-11

63
344 WĘGLOWSKA Patrycja (2002 #46417 LO 4231)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
103
277
63
17-24







63
345 KULAS Anna (2002 #41418 LO 2779)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
80
310
63
17-24







63
346 CEMBROWICZ Katarzyna (2001 #31922 LO 5267)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
63
338




63
10



63
347 JANCZAK Aleksandra (2003 #44119 LO 7183)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
63
339


63
9-11





63
348 WIERZBICKA Dagmara (1997 #25545 LO 6181)
KS GALAXY Białystok (PDL)
63
340
63
17-24







63
349 KRZAK Anna (2000 #38909 LO 5064)
LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS)
63
341
63
17-24







63
350 GARBATA Sylwia (2004 #41062 LO 4226)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
63
342
63
17-24







63
351 KRZAK Agnieszka (2002 #39704 LO 5069)
LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS)
63
343
63
17-24







63
352 KOZANOWSKA Katarzyna (1989 #49816 LO 6909)
MACOVIA Maków Mazow. (MAZ)







62
9-12

62
353 SZULC Wiktoria (2005 #39065 LO 7588)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
124
253


62
9-12





62
354 WYSMUŁEK Izabela (2002 #37974 LO 2603)
KU AZS PWSIP Łomża (PDL)
62
344




62
9-12



62
355 ALOT Nina (2001 #32482 LO 6344)
UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM)







60
11-12

60
356 NIEDŹWIECKA Sandra (2003 #38911 LO 5380)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
113
268


60
11-12





60
357 BUKOLT Beata (1989 #6840 LO 4661)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
60
346


60
11-12





60
  WYŁUPEK Martyna (2002 #40886 LO 4233)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
60
346


60
11-12





60
359 CIEŚLICKA Sylwia (1994 #21130 LO 9076)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
59
349




59
12



59
360 GOŁĄB Martyna (2005 #40107 LO 1194)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
57
352


57
11-15





57
  OZGA Klaudia (2005 #43392 LO 3454)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
57
352


57
11-15





57
362 JARZYŃSKA Julia (2004 #43972 LO 9557)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
53
355




53
13-16



53
  POLOCZEK Wiktoria (2004 #45781 LO 4094)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
53
355




53
13-16



53
  SOCZKO Wiktoria (2005 #49024 LO 7195)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
53
355




53
13-16



53
365 SOCHALSKA Julia (2004 #40627 LO 5382)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
53
365


53
13-16





53
366 JANOSZ (JOŃCZYK) Ada (1995 #23289 LO 297)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
53
366


53
13-16





53
367 DUDEK Amelia (2005 #40606 LO 9031)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)
53
367


53
13-16





53
  TRYBUŁA Weronika (2007 #45500 LO 5207)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
53
367


53
13-16





53
  WOŹNIAK Marzena (1990 #46152 LO 6427)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
53
367


53
13-16





53
370 MADEJSKA Martyna (2001 #36079 LO 995)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
52
371


52
15





52
371 MATWISZYN Ewelina (1997 #23602 LO 6989)
niestow. woj. DŚL (DŚL)







51
15-16

51
372 JASTRZĘBSKA Dajana (1996 #25849 LO 3068)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
50
374


25
25-32



25
25-32

50
373 RAKOWSKA Magdalena (2005 #39226 LO 860)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
25
398




25
25-32

25
25-32

50
374 KLOCZKOWSKA Nadia (2003 #44475 LO 1451)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
25
400


25
25-32



25
25-32

50
375 GOŁĘBIOWSKA Aleksandra (2007 #45637 LO 3505)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
25
401


25
25-32



25
25-32

50
376 KURMANOWSKA Julita (2006 #41981 LO 3098)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
50
373


50
16





50
377 KACZMAREK Zofia (1996 #25794 LO 5932)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
48
375




48
17



48
378 CHYŁA Nikola (2005 #40387 LO 3441)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
48
376


48
16-18





48
  CZABAŃSKA Anna (2007 #41980 LO 3099)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
48
376


48
17





48
  KACZMAREK Kamila (2005 #40389 LO 3448)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
48
376


48
16-18





48
381 KWIATKOWSKA Marita (2003 #33284 LO 10423)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)







47
17-18

47
  MARUSZAK Emilia (2006 #39462 LO 2411)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)







47
17-18

47
383 NOWAK Angelika (2007 #45584 LO 1707)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)







46
18

46
384 ZIELIŃSKA Marta (2000 #31924 LO 5277)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
46
379




46
18



46
385 NOWAK Marta (1987 #10344 LO 9916)
STS GAMAJA Rogoźno (WLP)







44
19

44
  TRĄBKA Oliwia (2004 #47657 LO 8273)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)







44
17-20

44
387 RYŻEWSKA Agata (1999 #40575 LO 10356)
LZS TS Zaręba (DŚL)
44
380




44
17-20



44
388 BOROWSKA Julia (2008 #47379 LO 5190)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
44
382


44
17-20





44
  BUCZKOWSKA Wiktoria (2004 #46799 LO 5040)
WRATISLAVIA Wrocław (DŚL)
44
382


44
17-20





44
  NOWAK Katarzyna (2007 #45499 LO 5199)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
44
382


44
17-20





44
  PRZYBYLSKA Aleksandra (2009 #47382 LO 5201)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
44
382


44
17-20





44
392 GAWLICZEK Marta (2002 #49676 LO 2503)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)







40
17-24

40
393 NAROLEWSKA Monika (1992 #11912 LO 294)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
102
279


40
17-24





40
394 MAZUR Maja (2007 #45639 LO 8698)
KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS)
80
309


40
17-24





40
395 SIKORA Patrycja (2007 #44606 LO 9033)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)
40
390


40
17-24





40
  WOJTAK Agnieszka (2006 #42521 LO 9034)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)
40
390


40
17-24





40
  WYŁUPEK Karina (2002 #40885 LO 4232)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
40
390


40
17-24





40
398 JARECKA Marcelina (2002 #33519 LO 7888)
VICTORIA Jelcz-Laskowice (DŚL)
37
394




37
21-23



37
399 PYLAK Anna (2006 #44619 LO 8877)
SL KALINA SALOS Lublin (LLS)
29
396




29
25-26



29
  ZIEMIAŃSKA Małgorzata (2002 #37880 LO 4234)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
29
396




29
25-26



29
401 BRACHACZEK Nadine (2007 #44029 LO 3496)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)







25
25-32

25
  WYSTYRK Marcelina (2002 #49675 LO 2502)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)







25
25-32

25
403 JASZCZUK Magdalena (1991 #5751 LO 293)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
25
401


25
25-32





25
404 RADZIK Martyna (2002 #35226 LO 2780)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
42
386


17
33-48





17
405 LEWANDOWSKA Weronika (2000 #37107 LO 2843)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
17
403


17
33-48





17