Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 0 EW 2. GPP EW 3. GPP EWIMP IMP EW 1. GPP P-ty
1 BAJOR Natalia (1997 #18977 LO 489)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
1000
1

300
1

300
1

400
1

300
1
1000
2 WĘGRZYN Katarzyna (2001 #31741 LO 491)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
890
2

205
9-12

275
2
115
2
340
3-4

233
3-4
848
3 ZAŁOMSKA Roksana (1991 #12597 LO 336)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)
840
3

250
3-4

250
3-4

340
3-4

233
3-4
840
4 WĘGRZYN Anna (2001 #31740 LO 490)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
740
7

220
5-8

220
5-8
120
1
300
5-8

274
2
794
5 KRZYSIEK Paulina (1996 #17206 LO 10834)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
770
6

220
5-8

250
3-4
120
1
300
5-8

168
9-12
770
6 KUSIŃSKA Klaudia (1993 #13770 LO 10901)
niestow. woj. MAZ (MAZ)
795
4

275
2

180
13-16

300
5-8

168
9-12
755
7 STEFAŃSKA Kinga (1980 #95 LO 9108)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR)
785
5

220
5-8

235
ETTU

300
5-8

168
9-12
755
8 ŚLĄZAK Julia (1999 #25077 LO 11232)
niestow. woj. MAZ (MAZ)
660
9

205
9-12

220
5-8

220
9-16

198
5-8
645
9 WABIK Sandra (1995 #19444 LO 333)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)
585
13
90
1
160
17-20
81
3
205
9-12

220
9-16

198
5-8
623
10 SZYMCZAK Julia (2000 #32145 LO 494)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
585
14
90
1
205
9-12

220
5-8
107
3-4
160
17-32

198
5-8
623
11 MICHALAK Aleksandra (2001 #32488 LO 1400)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
690
8

180
13-16

220
5-8

220
9-16

156
13-16
620
12 WOŁOWIEC Dominika (1997 #20144 LO 6539)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
645
10

115
29-32
77
4
205
9-12
120
1
220
9-16

168
9-12
593
13 NOWACKA Paulina (1994 #12095 LO 4178)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
605
11

205
9-12

160
17-20
115
2
220
9-16

116
25-28
585
14 FALARZ Aleksandra (1996 #22247 LO 4099)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
605
12

220
5-8

205
9-12
115
2
160
17-32


585
15 PĘK Karolina (1998 #30830 LO 6534)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
560
15
90
1
145
21-24
81
3
180
13-16
107
3-4
220
9-16

163
PL
563
16 ZAKRZEWSKA Agata (2000 #34678 LO 9110)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR)
560
16

160
17-20

180
13-16

220
9-16

130
21-24
560
17 LALAK Karolina (1998 #24638 LO 2305)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
515
19
90
1
250
3-4

145
21-24

120
33-48
90
1
140
17-20
535
18 MIKLASZEWSKA Maja (2001 #31684 LO 2597)
KU AZS PWSIP Łomża (PDL)
490
22
74
5
79
E
90
1
205
9-12

160
17-32
90
1
156
13-16
521
19 GALUS Katarzyna (1998 #25367 LO 1172)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
510
20

145
21-24

145
21-24
120
1
160
17-32
90
1
198
5-8
503
20 ŚLIFIRCZYK Katarzyna (1993 #17071 LO 10832)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
500
21
90
1
180
13-16

160
17-20

160
17-32
90
1
140
17-20
500
21 KIEDROWSKA Joanna (1996 #23494 LO 1281)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
525
17

160
17-20

160
17-20

160
17-32
85
2

480
22 BŁAŻEJEWICZ Zuzanna (2001 #26433 LO 222)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
520
18
90
1
180
13-16

125
25-28
120
1
160
17-32
90
1
116
25-28
465
23 JANIK Angelika (2000 #28011 LO 3815)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
465
24
85
2
180
13-16
90
1
95
37-40

160
17-32
81
3
116
25-28
456
24 KIJOK Emilia (1981 #12462 LO 738)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
450
25

145
21-24
90
1
145
21-24
110
3
160
17-32
90
1
108
29-32
450
25 GAWORSKA Zuzanna (2003 #36872 LO 495)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
445
26
85
2
105
33-36
74
5
180
13-16
107
3-4
160
17-32
70
7

445
26 KOZIOŁ Sandra (2000 #33801 LO 6531)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
400
30

145
21-24
90
1

115
2
160
17-32
90
1
108
29-32
413
27 DYSZKIEWICZ Gabriela (2000 #33614 LO 7705)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
430
28
90
1
125
25-28
74
5
125
25-28
120
1
160
17-32
81
3
90
37-40
410
28 KNYSZEWSKA Paulina (1997 #25299 LO 7708)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
490
23

125
25-28
90
1
160
17-20

120
33-48


405
29 FRANASZCZUK Klaudia (2002 #33137 LO 855)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
334
39
77
4
82
E
53
13-16
145
21-24
107
3-4

69
7-8
140
17-20
392
30 ŁEBEK Alicja (1999 #30666 LO 1285)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
360
34
81
3
86
E
90
1
125
25-28
98
5-8
120
33-48
90
1
130
21-24
375
31 PARTYKA Natalia (1989 #2238 LO 11153)
niestow. woj. POM (POM)
370
33





370
2


370
32 BRZĘCZEK Eliza (2000 #31521 LO 3850)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
385
32
74
5
160
17-20
85
2

120
1
120
33-48
68
8

365
33 JACKOWSKA Julia (2001 #32252 LO 7169)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
435
27

115
29-32
85
2

105
4
160
17-32
85
2

360
34 OSIŃSKA Katarzyna (1994 #21858 LO 2377)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
320
41
90
1
105
33-36
81
3
95
37-40
110
3

90
1
140
17-20
355
35 PASZEK Agata (2001 #27733 LO 1472)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
337
38
53
13-16
58
E
90
1
115
29-32
107
3-4

90
1
130
21-24
352
36 GRYKO Kamila (2002 #35799 LO 7182)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
400
31
85
2
95
37-40
72
6

110
3
160
17-32
77
4
97
33-36
352
37 SUŁEK Zuzanna (2003 #38019 LO 4172)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
340
36
90
1
105
33-36
90
1
115
29-32
120
1
120
33-48
85
2

340
38 KWIATKOWSKA Elżbieta (2003 #32344 LO 1968)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
254
87


85
2

98
5-8

74
5
156
13-16
339
39 BARTOSZEK Julia (2001 #33835 LO 1475)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
338
37


90
1

120
1
160
17-32
85
2

335
40 BRZESKA (KACZMAREK) Agnieszka (1995 #21607 LO 409)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
425
29

125
25-28
85
2

107
3-4
120
33-48


330
41 BOGDANOWICZ Natalia (2007 #44850 LO 1387)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
300
45
90
1



120
1
120
33-48
90
1
116
25-28
326
42 KRAJEWSKA Marta (1995 #18176 LO 408)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
326
40
90
1
125
25-28
81
3

120
1



326
43 TOMECKA Julia (2002 #29896 LO 854)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
351
35
81
3
86
E
69
7-8
74
E
115
2
160
17-32
62
9-12

320
44 STACHECKA Paulina (1998 #27151 LO 3855)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
308
43
90
1
95
37-40
90
1
115
29-32
98
5-8

90
1
97
33-36
310
45 SOKOŁOWSKA Gabriela (2002 #38813 LO 723)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
220
143


85
2
105
33-36
115
2

85
2

305
46 ZNOJEK Klaudia (2005 #44694 LO 8769)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
300
44
90
1

90
1

120
1
120
33-48
90
1

300
47 ŁOSIŃSKA Kinga (1998 #23998 LO 2082)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
300
46
81
3
95
37-40
85
2

102
5
120
33-48
77
4

300
48 FURMAN Julia (2005 #41985 LO 497)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
276
61
81
3

70
7
75
E
98
5-8
120
33-48
85
2
97
33-36
298
49 CHRABĄSZCZ Milena (2002 #31247 LO 1965)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
244
107


77
4

88
9-12

90
1
130
21-24
295
50 ZIEMKIEWICZ Wiktoria (2000 #29603 LO 10848)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
291
48
81
3

90
1

110
3
120
33-48
85
2

295
51 KUBIAK Anna (2004 #36958 LO 1455)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
279
59

5
E
40
17-24
125
25-28
101
5-6

69
7-8

295
52 PŁOTKA Katarzyna (2000 #33946 LO 546)
KTSK GOSRIT Luzino (POM)
272
65
70
7
75
E
70
7
95
37-40
102
5

90
1
97
33-36
294
53 GILEWSKA Dominika (2002 #35868 LO 10856)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
287
52
77
4

85
2
105
33-36
105
4

81
3

291
54 GRZEGORCZUK Katarzyna (1980 #521 LO 1791)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
290
49
90
1

90
1

110
3

72
6

290
55 SOBOLSKA Julia (2001 #32569 LO 85)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
295
47
90
1



120
1

77
4

287
56 CHUDY Anita (2000 #32916 LO 4175)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
281
56
77
4

81
3
86
E
110
3

90
1
90
37-40
286
57 GARB Aleksandra (2001 #36484 LO 4004)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
286
53
81
3
86
E
85
2

115
2

85
2

286
58 CIOSEK Magdalena (2005 #42562 LO 8156)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
285
54
85
2

85
2

115
2

85
2

285
59 ŚLIWA Alicja (1998 #28703 LO 6538)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
289
50
85
2
90
E
74
5

98
5-8
120
33-48


284
60 JĘDRZEJEWSKA Anna (1996 #25865 LO 5534)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
245
102
77
4

65
9
70
E
98
5-8

77
4
108
29-32
283
61 WRZOSEK Wiktoria (2004 #34104 LO 3869)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
271
66
81
3

70
7

115
2
120
33-48
81
3

282
62 GIERACH Katarzyna (2000 #29270 LO 3852)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
279
58
85
2
95
37-40
65
9

107
3-4

77
4

279
63 PIŁAT Agnieszka (2004 #39584 LO 235)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
270
69
72
6

81
3

115
2

81
3

277
64 KĘDZIOR Daria (1997 #24706 LO 407)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
279
57
85
2

74
5

115
2



274
65 JEŻEWSKA Aleksandra (1996 #22158 LO 7692)
AMAT. Leopoldów-Rososz (LLS)
287
51
81
3

85
2

107
3-4



273
66 CZEKAJ Ewa (1961 #48695 LO 8743)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
276
62
81
3

81
3

110
3

81
3

272
67 SZYMCZYK Natalia (2003 #36373 LO 853)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
276
60
69
7-8
74
E
73
5-6
78
E
120
1

73
5-6

272
68 MICHORCZYK Natalia (1994 #25436 LO 296)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
115
256
85
2
115
29-32




25
25-32
156
13-16
271
69 KOZŁOWSKA Aleksandra (1999 #28941 LO 83)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
270
70
81
3
86
E
77
4
82
E
102
5

81
3

270
70 LEŚNICKA Aleksandra (1994 #17410 LO 6149)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
269
73
85
2

85
2

99
6-7



269
71 PALACZ Katarzyna (1994 #19648 LO 3578)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
268
75
74
5

85
2

98
5-8

85
2

268
72 PELCZAR Weronika (2001 #32884 LO 5421)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
271
67
77
4



115
2
120
33-48
71
5-8

268
73 KOZUBEK Magda (1999 #29059 LO 2375)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
271
68
77
4

85
2

105
4



267
74 MAŚLAK Joanna (1999 #25559 LO 979)
GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP)
265
79
81
3

77
4
82
E
102
5

74
5

265
75 PŁOTKA Magda (2001 #33947 LO 547)
KTSK GOSRIT Luzino (POM)
256
84
77
4
82
E
72
6
77
E
97
7

85
2

264
76 SZTWIERTNIA Ilona (2004 #38419 LO 6558)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
182
190
72
6
77
E
90
1
105
33-36


81
3

263
77 PAWLAK Sylwia (1995 #22028 LO 8776)
KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS)
263
80
90
1

90
1

83
9-16



263
78 GACA Alicja (2000 #29509 LO 3617)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
253
89
68
8
73
E
68
8
73
E
107
3-4

81
3

261
79 WŁODARCZYK Magdalena (2001 #35753 LO 3790)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
265
78
77
4

77
4

107
3-4



261
80 LIS Martyna (2002 #33288 LO 5006)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
268
74
70
7

81
3

102
5

77
4

260
81 GIRULSKA Julia (2002 #38778 LO 496)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
256
83
74
5
79
E
68
8
73
E
98
5-8

81
3

258
82 WASZCZUK Patrycja (1997 #31813 LO 2308)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
250
92
73
5-6

79
3-4

98
5-8

81
3

258
83 OSUCH Aleksandra (2002 #35631 LO 2312)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
265
77
65
9



115
2

77
4

257
84 BOREK Zuzanna (2006 #41023 LO 7219)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
233
121
53
13-16

73
5-6

98
5-8

85
2

256
85 WRÓBEL Wiktoria (2006 #35280 LO 413)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
269
71
59
12

77
4

107
3-4
120
33-48


256
86 MIKULSKA Beata (1960 #43582 LO 5176)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI)
259
81
68
8

77
4

110
3

65
9

255
87 KANIA Karolina (1996 #21947 LO 8147)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
255
85
72
6

77
4
95
37-40
88
9-12

59
12

255
88 KLUSZEWSKA Milena (2002 #35679 LO 858)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
203
165
53
13-16

62
9-12
67
E
78
13-16

40
17-24
108
29-32
253
89 WÓJCIK Julia (2000 #29060 LO 2378)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
253
90
73
5-6

73
5-6

95
7-9

85
2

253
90 WIĄCEK Amelia (2003 #34852 LO 10857)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
182
188


72
6
77
E
105
4

70
7

252
91 TOŁSTYKO Kinga (2006 #45913 LO 8534)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
254
86
77
4



100
6

74
5

251
92 KOWALCZYK Zuzanna (2003 #35865 LO 4023)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
266
76
77
4
82
E


107
3-4

62
9-12

251
93 TROCHIMIUK Katarzyna (2002 #38866 LO 5014)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
250
93
74
5

77
4
82
E
94
7-10

62
9-12

250
94 BAŁCHANOWSKA Aneta (2003 #47330 LO 9021)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
252
91
77
4



98
5-8

74
5

249
95 DOMAŃSKA Agata (1999 #31287 LO 2945)
LUKS FALA Trzebiatów (ZPM)
249
95
70
7

74
5

105
4

65
9

249
96 PIETRZAK Agnieszka (2000 #33372 LO )
()
249
96
74
5

72
6
77
E
98
5-8



249
97 DASZYKOWSKA Beata (2000 #29425 LO 7574)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
246
101
73
5-6

77
4

96
7-8

68
8

246
98 KRAKOWIAK Ewa (2005 #36512 LO 160)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
238
114
81
3



100
6

65
9

246
99 KAŁA Małgorzata (2000 #26512 LO 5465)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
245
103
73
5-6

77
4

95
7-9

62
9-12

245
100 OLEKSIK Paulina (2001 #36514 LO 406)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
231
125
68
8

68
8

95
8

81
3

244
101 SOŁTYSIK Sylwia (1999 #38089 LO 7217)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
244
104
73
5-6

73
5-6

98
5-8



244
102 KABS Agata (2004 #49900 LO )
()
244
106
77
4

70
7

97
7



244
103 BOBEK Weronika (2006 #43527 LO 4722)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
222
141
64
9-10

70
7

88
9-12

85
2

243
104 KAWIAK Marta (2003 #37358 LO 3063)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
257
82
81
3

81
3



81
3

243
105 MOTYKA Martyna (2001 #31846 LO 1179)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
247
100
81
3

85
2



77
4

243
106 FRIEDRICH Agnieszka (1986 #49126 LO 2621)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
243
109
74
5

81
3

88
9-12

70
7

243
107 ZAJĄC Anna (2002 #41129 LO 6560)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
227
131
62
9-12
67
E
62
9-12

98
5-8

77
4

242
108 JUCHA Patrycja (1998 #28718 LO 5416)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
241
111
73
5-6

72
6

96
7-8

71
5-8

241
109 HENNIG Katarzyna (1999 #26429 LO 225)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
247
97
64
9-10

70
7

107
3-4

53
13-16

241
110 RAKOWSKA Karolina (2002 #35457 LO 859)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
225
132
62
9-12
67
E
62
9-12

96
7-8

77
4

240
111 BAŁCHANOWSKA Edyta (1999 #45562 LO 9023)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
244
105
72
6



98
5-8

70
7

240
112 ZYZIK Nicole (1998 #26514 LO 2379)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
247
98
64
9-10

73
5-6

101
5-6



238
113 PAWELEC Zuzanna (2006 #42929 LO 7223)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
220
144


40
17-24

107
3-4

73
5-6
90
37-40
237
114 KLABIŃSKA Agata (1998 #29313 LO 6148)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
237
115
72
6

74
5

86
10-13

77
4

237
115 TYMICKA Kinga (2003 #40472 LO 8274)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
236
117
69
7-8

69
7-8

98
5-8

69
7-8

236
116 DURAK Sabina (1992 #26329 LO 1473)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
236
119
69
7-8
74
E
69
7-8
74
E
88
9-12

62
9-12

236
117 KUWERSKA Karina (2001 #30691 LO 3782)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
236
118
57
13

81
3

98
5-8

57
13

236
118 BRODA Klaudia (2003 #44687 LO 1190)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
243
108
64
9-10



107
3-4

64
9-10

235
119 KABS Paulina (2004 #49901 LO 11151)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
235
120
72
6

68
8

95
8



235
120 HOLAK Marta (2004 #37165 LO 2431)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
218
148
70
7

63
10

78
13-16

85
2

233
121 PABICH Joanna (1998 #27140 LO 1678)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
218
147
65
9

55
14

98
5-8

70
7

233
122 TERESZKIEWICZ Monika (2001 #45148 LO 7711)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
233
123
63
10
68
E
68
8
73
E
91
9-10

63
9-11

232
123 SZEWCZAK Weronika (2002 #38543 LO 8272)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
231
126
85
2

63
10

83
9-16

63
10

231
124 BACZYŃSKA Marika (1999 #36608 LO 2004)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
230
128
70
7

77
4
82
E
78
13-16

60
11-12

230
125 WOJTCZAK Aleksandra (2000 #32007 LO 380)
SKTS Sochaczew (MAZ)
236
116
62
9-12

68
8

100
6



230
126 GUZIK Aleksandra (2006 #43209 LO 1600)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
155
220


62
9-12
67
E
88
9-12

74
5

229
127 NIEDŹWIECKA Dominika (2004 #41448 LO 5478)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
229
130


69
7-8

87
10-12

73
5-6

229
128 PAWELEC Sylwia (2003 #37672 LO 2387)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
156
218
69
7-8



87
10-12

73
5-6

229
129 JARKOWSKA Aleksandra (2003 #39201 LO 2601)
KU AZS PWSIP Łomża (PDL)
231
127
70
7
75
E
77
4
82
E


72
6

229
130 LIPSKA Anna (2002 #41926 LO 5862)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
241
113
77
4

65
9

83
9-16

69
7-8

229
131 MATWISZYN Natalia (2000 #27065 LO 5987)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
163
212
77
4

81
3
86
E


65
9

228
132 SKIBA Emilia (2007 #43477 LO 1207)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
171
200
64
9-10



107
3-4

57
11-15

228
133 GŁODEK Kamila (1986 #50118 LO 7691)
AMAT. Leopoldów-Rososz (LLS)
162
213


79
3-4

83
9-16

65
9

227
134 LICBARSKA Adrianna (2004 #43081 LO 398)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
149
228


63
10

86
11-12

77
4

226
135 GAŁKA Zuzanna (2004 #38561 LO 1131)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
223
139
70
7

65
9

88
9-12

68
8

226
136 ROGALKA Kinga (2001 #38811 LO 4181)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
223
137
70
7



94
8-9

62
9-12

226
137 IWANIUK Zofia (2005 #37960 LO 1492)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
221
142
65
9



91
9-10

69
7-8

225
138 MARASZKIEWICZ Martyna (1999 #26328 LO 5463)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
225
133
69
7-8

69
7-8

87
10-12

62
9-12

225
139 SIMA Aleksandra (1998 #37937 LO 2461)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
224
135
68
8

68
8

88
9-12

63
10

224
140 MADEJ Zuzanna (2004 #45708 LO 1897)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
146
233
69
7-8

77
4



77
4

223
141 FRONTCZAK Magda (2004 #41029 LO 2428)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
210
160
61
11

61
11

88
9-12

74
5

223
142 GĄSIOR Natalia (2004 #33134 LO 6545)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
223
140
70
7
75
E
70
7

78
13-16

53
13-16

223
143 KAMIŃSKA Marcelina (1997 #26708 LO 6016)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)
223
138
72
6

61
11

90
10



223
144 DRĄG Marta (2005 #39581 LO 236)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
209
161
60
11-12

57
13

88
9-12

74
5

222
145 CZAJA Zuzanna (2005 #41119 LO 396)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
157
217


65
9

92
9

63
10

220
146 SIKORSKA Magdalena (1986 #4875 LO 383)
SKTS Sochaczew (MAZ)
315
42




120
1
220
9-16


220
147 RAZAKOWSKA Estera (2002 #39103 LO 856)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
241
112
53
13-16
58
E
40
17-24
45
E
88
9-12

73
5-6

219
148 KRYSIŃSKA Paula (2005 #44601 LO 4574)
ŚNIEŻNIK Stronie Śl. (DŚL)
217
149
72
6



74
13-19

72
6

218
149 BARTKIEWICZ Julia (2007 #43875 LO 1295)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
160
216


72
6

88
9-12

57
13

217
150 SKRZYPCZAK Paula (2000 #45496 LO 5187)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
164
209


70
7

94
8-9

53
13-16

217
151 GAWORSKA Natalia (2007 #41986 LO 673)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
214
152
65
9

61
11

88
9-12

63
10

216
152 SZABAT Patrycja (2001 #36704 LO 3829)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
199
167
40
17-24
45
E
53
13-16

101
5-6

62
9-12

216
153 ZADORSKA Natalia (1996 #30459 LO 1832)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)
229
129
64
9-10



97
7

55
14

216
154 PODYMA Karolina (2005 #43129 LO 4575)
ŚNIEŻNIK Stronie Śl. (DŚL)
199
169
63
10



74
13-19

77
4

214
155 TOŁSTYKO Alicja (2003 #45912 LO 8533)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
214
156
68
8

68
8

78
13-16

52
15

214
156 JANUŚ Karolina (1999 #27051 LO 3069)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
214
155
68
8

68
8

78
13-16



214
157 KURZAWSKA Maja (2006 #43455 LO 5587)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
187
183
53
13-16

46
18

88
9-12

72
6

213
158 ZAWADZKA Emilia (1997 #30430 LO 1625)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
214
153
62
9-12



88
9-12

62
9-12

212
159 KOCOŃ Roksana (2004 #34191 LO 234)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
216
150
53
13-16

61
11

98
5-8

53
13-16

212
160 WLAZŁY Magdalena (2001 #48365 LO 2185)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
212
158
68
8

68
8

76
14-17

53
13-16

212
161 TRACZYK-KĘPA Beata (2004 #44868 LO 403)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
196
176
61
11

59
12

76
15-16

74
5

211
162 ŁOŻYŃSKA Agata (2000 #29515 LO 3625)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
225
134
60
11-12
65
E
50
16
55
E
78
13-16

68
8

211
163 WILK Wiktoria (2002 #37581 LO 5425)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
223
136
61
11



102
5

48
16-18

211
164 DĄBRZAŁ Zuzanna (2006 #42042 LO 3579)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
193
178
53
13-16

52
15

88
9-12

68
8

209
165 JAGODZIŃSKA Klaudia (1992 #15698 LO 3780)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
216
151
72
6

72
6



65
9

209
166 BOGACKA Aleksandra (2001 #38633 LO 7602)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
199
168
53
13-16

62
9-12

84
11-14

62
9-12

208
167 PRZYBYŁ Liliana (2006 #43311 LO 1971)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
151
222


63
10

88
9-12

56
13-14

207
168 CHMIELEWSKA Magdalena (2002 #42214 LO 2430)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
212
157
59
12

59
12

88
9-12

59
12

206
169 HETNAŁ Sandra (1999 #29872 LO 292)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
247
99
73
5-6
78
E
40
17-24

88
9-12

40
17-24

206
170 RAK Łucja (2004 #41063 LO 5381)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
214
154
69
7-8

53
13-16

83
9-16



205
171 WYCICHOWSKA Amelia (2007 #39487 LO 2417)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
181
191
40
17-24

48
17
53
E
88
9-12

63
10

204
172 KORDOWSKA Izabela (1996 #26402 LO 2941)
LUKS FALA Trzebiatów (ZPM)
203
164
60
11-12

64
9-10

78
13-16

61
11

203
173 NOWAK Aleksandra (2003 #37993 LO 2062)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
220
145
74
5



76
14-17

53
13-16

203
174 BALUKIEWICZ Paulina (2000 #34656 LO )
()
282
55
85
2
115
29-32
81
3
86
E




201
175 PASZEK Patrycja (1995 #25851 LO 7)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
269
72
85
2



115
2



200
176 MRÓZ Aleksandra (2003 #38978 LO 5979)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
198
173
68
8

56
13-14

74
13-19

44
17-20

198
177 MERTA Wanessa (2003 #45911 LO 8526)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
198
171
60
11-12

60
11-12

78
13-16



198
178 DIETRICH Julia (2004 #39808 LO )
()
198
172
65
9

57
13

76
15-16



198
179 LASMAN Karolina (2005 #50311 LO 2536)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
128
247
64
9-10

64
9-10



69
7-8

197
180 GODLEWSKA Paulina (2006 #43088 LO 7432)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
136
241


55
14

81
13-14

61
11

197
181 SZMIDT Wiktoria (2006 #41595 LO 2315)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
196
175
60
11-12

53
13-16

83
9-16

53
13-16

196
182 UCHNAST Agata (1999 #26223 LO 3856)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
274
63
81
3

64
9-10
115
29-32




196
183 WYCICHOWSKA Agata (2000 #46100 LO 2397)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
201
166
40
17-24

59
12
64
E
78
13-16

53
13-16

195
184 FILICZAK Ewa (2001 #37551 LO 46)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
232
124
62
9-12
67
E
40
17-24

88
9-12

40
17-24

195
185 PRZYBYTKOWSKA Wiktoria (2007 #44204 LO 237)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
181
192
40
17-24

63
10

78
13-16

53
13-16

194
186 OSIŃSKA Oliwia (2007 #43876 LO 1301)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
129
246


57
13

72
17

63
10

192
187 MŁYNEK Natalia (1998 #38891 LO 857)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
190
180
40
17-24
45
E
62
9-12
67
E
78
13-16

40
17-24

190
188 MUCA Samanta (2004 #43531 LO 5087)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)
121
250
57
13

64
9-10



68
8

189
189 RUSIN Anna (1988 #6499 LO 3822)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
198
174


73
5-6

63
17-24

53
13-16

189
190 MOMOT Kamila (2004 #41061 LO 4228)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
189
181
53
13-16

53
13-16

83
9-16

40
17-24

189
191 MIKOŁAJEC Patrycja (1997 #30956 LO 1470)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
185
187
62
9-12
67
E
25
25-32
30
E
78
13-16

40
17-24

185
192 MENSFELD Natalia (2004 #43981 LO 7143)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
185
186
44
17-20

53
13-16

88
9-12



185
193 CIESIELSKA Agata (1997 #21368 LO 3813)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
171
202
73
5-6
78
E
53
13-16



53
13-16

184
194 RĘKAS Julia (2001 #47236 LO 5538)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
152
221
40
17-24

44
19

68
17-20

70
7

182
195 WŁUCZYŃSKA Ksenia (1994 #16468 LO 8)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
182
189
81
3



101
5-6



182
196 FALARZ Kinga (1997 #25069 LO 11)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
254
88


85
2

96
7-8



181
197 PACHOLAK Martyna (2004 #44202 LO )
()
195
177
40
17-24

72
6

68
17-20



180
198 PURLIS Sylwia (1988 #499 LO 1592)
STLA Szczecinek (ZPM)
180
193
85
2



95
8



180
199 LIPSKA Agnieszka (1996 #26733 LO 5686)
KS GALAXY Białystok (PDL)
179
194
74
5

81
3
105
33-36




179
200 GÓRSKA Michalina (2003 #38302 LO 7180)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
178
195
72
6
77
E


101
5-6



178
201 NIEDŹWIECKA Sandra (2003 #38911 LO 5380)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
169
203
63
10

53
13-16



60
11-12

176
202 KULA Aneta (1997 #39135 LO 864)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
168
206
40
17-24
45
E
40
17-24
45
E
78
13-16

53
13-16

176
203 BŹDZIUCH Weronika (2004 #41831 LO 2310)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
198
170
53
13-16



83
9-16

40
17-24

176
204 JARECKA Malwina (2006 #38777 LO 498)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
116
254
57
13

59
12



56
13-14

172
205 KOZIEŁ Aleksandra (2006 #46540 LO 8157)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
172
198
74
5



98
5-8



172
206 KLIMEK Angelika (2001 #35897 LO 5926)
LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
188
182
61
11



74
13-19

36
21-24

171
207 MIELCAREK Paulina (1992 #24914 LO )
()
171
201


72
6

99
6-7



171
208 WIŚNIEWSKA Aleksandra (2004 #37307 LO )
()
241
110


72
6

98
5-8



170
209 SKAWIŃSKA Nikola (2007 #41485 LO 5338)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
118
251


44
17-19

74
13-19

51
15-16

169
210 KILISZEK Kamila (2005 #40075 LO 6547)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
106
259
53
13-16

53
13-16



62
9-12

168
211 DOMAGAŁA Ewa (1999 #45563 LO )
()
168
204
70
7



98
5-8



168
212 WIĘCKOWSKA Julia (2002 #35147 LO 11239)
niestow. woj. MAZ (MAZ)
168
205


74
5

94
7-10



168
213 BRUZDA Julia (2005 #44860 LO 6542)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
97
270
44
17-20

53
13-16



70
7

167
214 WITKOWSKA-KRAWCZYK Wioleta (1990 #8916 LO 1290)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
174
197




115
2

50
16

165
215 FILIPOWICZ Julia (2002 #44431 LO 7179)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
165
207


64
9-10

101
5-6



165
216 SERAFIN Wiktoria (2005 #43148 LO 4110)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
164
209


70
7

94
7-10



164
217 ULATOWSKA Anna (2009 #41481 LO 5340)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
118
251


44
17-19

74
13-19

44
17-20

162
218 GÓRALSKA Anna (2005 #42203 LO 3061)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
162
214
77
4

85
2





162
219 SZCZUKA Agata (2000 #29543 LO 223)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
274
64
85
2

74
5





159
220 BOŻEK Weronika (2000 #32842 LO 10868)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
233
122
62
9-12



94
7-10



156
221 NIEMIEC Aleksandra (1997 #35278 LO 173)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
218
146


57
13

98
5-8



155
222 WOLLSCHLAEGER Liliana (2006 #43750 LO 167)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
86
278




86
11-12

68
8

154
223 KUBERA Małgorzata (2008 #45900 LO 5337)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
118
251


44
17-19

74
13-19

36
21-24

154
224 WESOŁOWSKA Magdalena (2000 #39325 LO 3634)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
165
208
40
17-24



68
17-20

44
17-20

152
225 STALA Sylwia (2006 #45120 LO )
()
151
223
70
7

81
3





151
226 HAJDUK Martyna (2004 #35297 LO 1197)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
137
239
68
8





81
3

149
227 PIECHOTA Natalia (2003 #41919 LO 4168)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
147
230




86
10-13

62
9-12

148
228 GÓRSKA Aleksandra (2000 #40340 LO 1424)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
148
229
40
17-24
45
E
40
17-24

63
17-24

25
25-32

148
229 PUZIO Wiktoria (2002 #39188 LO 2314)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
151
224


74
5



73
5-6

147
230 WĘGLOWSKA Patrycja (2002 #46417 LO 4231)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
147
231
44
17-20

40
17-24

63
17-24



147
231 CABAN Anna (1996 #21639 LO 990)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
74
291


74
5



72
6

146
232 PŁASKONKA Barbara (1998 #33032 LO 8567)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
146
232
62
9-12



84
11-14



146
233 TKOCZ Julia (2005 #38760 LO 1211)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
97
269


17
33-48

63
17-24

64
9-10

144
234 NOWAKOWSKA Anna (1997 #29247 LO 545)
KTSK GOSRIT Luzino (POM)
207
162
63
10



81
13-14



144
235 KANIECKA Dorota (1988 #37258 LO 3816)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
143
236
40
17-24



63
17-24

40
17-24

143
236 STANISŁAWSKA Sandra (1995 #28828 LO 2777)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
143
235
40
17-24

40
17-24

63
17-24

25
25-32

143
237 KLIMCZAK Monika (1997 #23833 LO 5684)
KS GALAXY Białystok (PDL)
212
159
68
8
73
E
70
7





143
238 CZUBAKOWSKA Julia (2004 #40516 LO 10835)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
68
302
68
8





74
5

142
239 GŁADYSZ Julia (2005 #41918 LO 4164)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
70
298




70
18

72
6

142
240 KRAWCZYK Kinga (2002 #35222 LO 1454)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
156
219
53
13-16

25
25-32

63
17-24



141
241 JANUŚ Weronika (1999 #27052 LO )
()
191
179


62
9-12

78
13-16



140
242 LEWANDOWSKA Zuzanna (2004 #37802 LO 6154)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
144
234




76
14-17

62
9-12

138
243 PASZEK Aleksandra (1991 #13481 LO 4937)
niestow. woj. DŚL (DŚL)
161
215

5
E
77
4
82
E


51
15-16

138
244 KOWALSKA Julia (2005 #46667 LO 8267)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
124
249
44
17-20

40
17-24



53
13-16

137
245 STASZCZAK Zuzanna (2002 #37638 LO )
()
187
184
53
13-16



78
13-16



131
246 SYRDA Zuzanna (2006 #44288 LO 6557)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
62
314


62
9-12



68
8

130
247 SZEMIEL Julia (1999 #31046 LO 332)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)
90
276
40
17-24

25
25-32



62
9-12

127
248 CZAJKOWSKA Weronika (2008 #44777 LO 7426)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
72
295




72
17

55
14

127
249 SZULC Wiktoria (2005 #39065 LO 7588)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
62
314


62
9-12



62
9-12

124
250 FIRSZT Alicja (2004 #40518 LO 5368)
NADWIŚLANIN Płock (MAZ)
62
317
62
9-12





62
9-12

124
251 GARBINO Maja (1993 #5619 LO 550)
KTSK GOSRIT Luzino (POM)
205
163




120
1



120
252 ŁĄCKA Julia (2003 #39331 LO 7188)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
187
185
64
9-10

55
14





119
253 GÓRSKA Ada (1998 #33369 LO 7233)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
115
255




115
2



115
254 SOCHALSKA Julia (2004 #40627 LO 5382)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
100
267
60
11-12





53
13-16

113
255 CHRULSKA Zuzanna (1996 #21714 LO 7231)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
110
258




110
3



110
256 LIPSKA Agata (2005 #40966 LO 5861)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
69
300


69
7-8



40
17-24

109
257 MALARCZYK Martyna (2004 #46678 LO 1604)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
104
262


53
13-16



53
13-16

106
258 WRZOSEK Diana (1998 #25082 LO 334)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)
90
275
25
25-32

40
17-24



40
17-24

105
259 NOWOCIN Katarzyna (1994 #15625 LO 7709)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
250
94
85
2
105
33-36






105
260 KĘDZIA Aleksandra (1998 #29294 LO 9683)
UKS MARATON Moskurnia (WLP)
177
196




105
4



105
261 JUSIAK Katarzyna (2003 #38301 LO 5853)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
104
261
44
17-20

60
11-12





104
262 NAROLEWSKA Monika (1992 #11912 LO 294)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
62
314


62
9-12



40
17-24

102
263 KUDERSKA Weronika (2001 #33266 LO )
()
100
266




100
6



100
264 CYRWUS Anna (2005 #40705 LO 4014)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
98
268




98
5-8



98
265 MIELNICKA Weronika (2000 #35797 LO 7173)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
96
271




96
7-8



96
  NAWROCKA Klaudia (1997 #26440 LO 5687)
KS GALAXY Białystok (PDL)
96
271




96
7-8



96
267 SOWA Anżelika (2007 #43467 LO 1975)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
104
263


51
15-16



44
17-20

95
268 WALOWSKA Wiktoria (2000 #34430 LO 7011)
GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
112
257
59
12





36
21-24

95
269 KOLCZYK Adrianna (2000 #33834 LO )
()
172
199




95
7-9



95
270 TOMCZAK Weronika (2004 #36961 LO 1461)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
141
237

5
E
25
25-32

63
17-24



93
271 SUCHOMSKA Barbara (1995 #24506 LO 8795)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
164
211




92
9



92
272 RUI FANG Dong (1975 #1554 LO 1401)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
90
274


90
1





90
273 DUKOWSKA Karolina (2000 #34017 LO 3778)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
149
227




88
9-12



88
274 MAŁYSIAK Kamila (2004 #38392 LO 4025)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
88
277




88
9-12



88
275 KALISZUK Zuzanna (1997 #30025 LO 4184)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
86
278




86
10-13



86
  ZIELIŃSKA Maja (2001 #38022 LO 4185)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
86
278




86
10-13



86
277 WIELGOS Zuzanna (2005 #38307 LO 1213)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)







85
2

85
278 MYRCHEL-RUTKOWSKA Anita (1975 #48811 LO 7237)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
85
281
85
2







85
279 ROSIK Iwona (1971 #39197 LO 346)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)
83
282

5
E


78
13-16



83
280 KOŁODZIEJ Ewa (1999 #30837 LO 1283)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)







81
3

81
  PAWELEC Natalia (2002 #37671 LO 2386)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)







81
3

81
282 MAZUR Maja (2007 #45639 LO 8698)
KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS)
40
345


40
17-24



40
17-24

80
283 KULAS Anna (2002 #41418 LO 2779)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
105
260


17
33-48

63
17-24



80
284 MARCINIAK Dagmara (1995 #30694 LO 2426)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
78
288




78
13-16



78
  PRUSIŃSKA Hanna (1988 #39804 LO )
()
78
288




78
13-16



78
286 MATROS Izabela (2007 #45144 LO 2384)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)







77
4

77
  ROŻEK Katarzyna (2005 #48007 LO 8768)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)







77
4

77
288 KUNATS Maja (1998 #43292 LO 5685)
KS GALAXY Białystok (PDL)
150
225
77
4







77
289 FRELICH Wiktoria (2003 #43671 LO 4163)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
139
238




76
14-17



76
290 KROPIEWNICKA Mariola (1989 #52219 LO 5352)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)







74
5

74
291 DOBROWOLSKA Julia (2002 #36263 LO )
()
74
291


74
5





74
292 KULCZYCKA Wanessa (2010 #45740 LO 1751)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
74
293
74
5







74
293 JABŁONKA Aleksandra (2000 #48075 LO )
()
150
226
73
5-6







73
294 GRZEGORZ Natalia (2002 #45013 LO )
()
73
294
73
5-6







73
295 KAWECKA Natalia (1999 #29408 LO 7419)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
59
326






72
6

72
296 MAZUR Katarzyna (1972 #52778 LO 8772)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)







72
6

72
  PAWŁOWSKA Maja (2004 #41848 LO 10836)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)







72
6

72
  WĄTOR Oliwia (2006 #43233 LO 6559)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)







72
6

72
299 DURALAK Daria (2004 #42432 LO 4108)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
72
296


72
6





72
300 BAGROWSKA Katarzyna (1998 #26794 LO 5367)
NADWIŚLANIN Płock (MAZ)
72
297
72
6







72
301 CHWOJKO Jagoda (2004 #39391 LO 6468)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
57
327






71
5-8

71
302 STACHNIAK Martyna (2003 #34879 LO 1208)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)







71
5-8

71
303 MAJDECKA Maja (2003 #39625 LO 4527)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)







70
7

70
  WITKOWSKA Julia (1999 #24707 LO 7208)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)







70
7

70
305 JARKOWSKA Alicja (2005 #39202 LO 7184)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)







69
7-8

69
  ROMANOWSKA Magdalena (2008 #45616 LO 2541)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)







69
7-8

69
307 MADEJ Zofia (2007 #45709 LO 1898)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
69
301
69
7-8







69
308 SAMIEC Maja (2006 #43578 LO 8158)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)







68
8

68
309 FRELICH Patrycja (2007 #44873 LO 4162)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
67
304




67
19



67
310 LEMAŃSKA Klara (2006 #39380 LO 4670)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)







65
9

65
311 WYSZYŃSKA Dominika (2000 #42002 LO )
()
82
284
40
17-24

25
25-32





65
312 KONIECZNA Magdalena (2004 #40534 LO )
()
65
305




65
20



65
313 KAMAN Halina (1961 #4509 LO 8943)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
65
306


65
9





65
314 KLIŚ Martyna (2006 #45617 LO )
()
64
311


64
9-10





64
315 GUTOWSKA Justyna (2001 #34951 LO 2594)
KU AZS PWSIP Łomża (PDL)







63
9-11

63
  JANCZAK Aleksandra (2003 #44119 LO 7183)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)







63
9-11

63
317 KUWERSKA Katarzyna (1996 #27298 LO 3783)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
137
240
63
10







63
318 WIERZBICKA Dagmara (1997 #25545 LO 6181)
KS GALAXY Białystok (PDL)
136
242




63
17-24



63
319 KRZAK Anna (2000 #38909 LO 5064)
LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS)
103
264




63
17-24



63
320 GARBATA Sylwia (2004 #41062 LO 4226)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
103
265




63
17-24



63
321 KRZAK Agnieszka (2002 #39704 LO 5069)
LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS)
92
273




63
17-24



63
322 GAJ Milena (2008 #43608 LO 1599)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)







62
9-12

62
  KAŹMIERCZAK Weronika (2005 #41941 LO 6943)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)







62
9-12

62
  ZWIOR Kamila (2001 #39609 LO 5474)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)







62
9-12

62
325 GAJEWSKA Natalia (2003 #38984 LO 6544)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
134
243
62
9-12







62
326 SKUBA Emilia (2005 #42326 LO 6556)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
132
244
62
9-12







62
327 TOKARCZYK Karolina (1998 #28583 LO )
()
131
245
62
9-12







62
328 RIWOŃ Wiktoria (2006 #42728 LO 1973)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)







61
11

61
  STOPIŃSKA Marta (1986 #4046 LO 1002)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)







61
11

61
330 BUKOLT Beata (1989 #6840 LO 4661)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)







60
11-12

60
  WYŁUPEK Martyna (2002 #40886 LO 4233)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)







60
11-12

60
332 GRĄDZ Laura (2003 #45909 LO )
()
60
323


60
11-12





60
  WÓJTOWICZ Karolina (2005 #40967 LO 5867)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
60
323


60
11-12





60
334 CICHOCKA Katarzyna (2002 #36944 LO 7425)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)







59
12

59
  HOŁODNIUK Paulina (2006 #43310 LO 5334)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)







59
12

59
336 KRAMEK Adrianna (2005 #40392 LO 3450)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
65
308






57
11-15

57
337 GOŁĄB Martyna (2005 #40107 LO 1194)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)







57
11-15

57
  NAKONIECZNA Oliwia (2003 #40160 LO 7439)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)







57
13

57
  OZGA Klaudia (2005 #43392 LO 3454)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)







57
11-15

57
  SZCZEPANIK Weronika (2004 #41954 LO 1209)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)







57
11-15

57
341 OSSOWSKA Nina (2002 #41474 LO 1969)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
56
328


56
13-14





56
342 GAPIK Paulina (2004 #43859 LO 2465)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ)







55
14

55
343 JANOSZ (JOŃCZYK) Ada (1995 #23289 LO 297)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
125
248






53
13-16

53
344 DUDEK Amelia (2005 #40606 LO 9031)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)







53
13-16

53
  KOPACKA Anna (2006 #44915 LO 6550)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)







53
13-16

53
  PERZ Izabela (2008 #47441 LO 1610)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)







53
13-16

53
  TEODORCZUK Kinga (2005 #42797 LO 10837)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)







53
13-16

53
  TRYBUŁA Weronika (2007 #45500 LO 5207)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)







53
13-16

53
  WOJCIESKA Aneta (1993 #51894 LO 3175)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)







53
13-16

53
  WOŹNIAK Marzena (1990 #46152 LO 6427)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)







53
13-16

53
351 ZYGADŁO Martyna (1997 #20800 LO 4706)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
78
290


53
13-16





53
352 MARUSZAK Emilia (2006 #39462 LO 2411)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
53
332
53
13-16







53
353 MADEJSKA Martyna (2001 #36079 LO 995)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)







52
15

52
354 DRACZYŃSKA Martyna (2006 #43468 LO 1967)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
51
337


51
15-16





51
355 KURMANOWSKA Julita (2006 #41981 LO 3098)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)







50
16

50
356 JASTRZĘBSKA Dajana (1996 #25849 LO 3068)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
25
350


25
25-32



25
25-32

50
357 CHYŁA Nikola (2005 #40387 LO 3441)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)







48
16-18

48
  CZABAŃSKA Anna (2007 #41980 LO 3099)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)







48
17

48
  KACZMAREK Kamila (2005 #40389 LO 3448)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)







48
16-18

48
360 CYCHOWSKA Ewa (1994 #51293 LO 6523)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)







47
17-18

47
  TULEJA Natalia (2004 #49436 LO 794)
CKIS Skawina (MŁP)







47
17-18

47
362 KAŁUŻNY Laura (2004 #38970 LO 1450)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
83
283

5
E
25
25-32



17
33-48

47
363 BOROWSKA Julia (2008 #47379 LO 5190)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)







44
17-20

44
  BUCZKOWSKA Wiktoria (2004 #46799 LO 5040)
WRATISLAVIA Wrocław (DŚL)







44
17-20

44
  NOWAK Katarzyna (2007 #45499 LO 5199)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)







44
17-20

44
  PRZYBYLSKA Aleksandra (2009 #47382 LO 5201)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)







44
17-20

44
367 ZGIERSKA Aleksandra (2007 #46500 LO 5868)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
44
340
44
17-20







44
368 RADZIK Martyna (2002 #35226 LO 2780)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
42
341


25
25-32



17
33-48

42
369 KILJANEK Barbara (1990 #10212 LO )
()
42
342
42
19-20







42
370 BYTOF Magdalena (2005 #44745 LO 8051)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
40
346






40
17-24

40
371 SIKORA Patrycja (2007 #44606 LO 9033)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)







40
17-24

40
  WOJTAK Agnieszka (2006 #42521 LO 9034)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)







40
17-24

40
  WYŁUPEK Karina (2002 #40885 LO 4232)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)







40
17-24

40
374 WITUCH Magdalena (2004 #42881 LO 9560)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)
80
287


40
17-24





40
375 BOJANOWSKA Magdalena (2006 #42893 LO 1964)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)







36
21-24

36
376 KACZAN Alicja (2006 #41482 LO 5335)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)







30
25

30
377 KLOCZKOWSKA Nadia (2003 #44475 LO 1451)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
17
357






25
25-32

25
378 GOŁĘBIOWSKA Aleksandra (2007 #45637 LO 3505)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)







25
25-32

25
  JASZCZUK Magdalena (1991 #5751 LO 293)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)







25
25-32

25
380 GAWLICZEK Marta (2002 #49676 LO 2503)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
42
343
25
25-32







25
  WYSTYRK Marcelina (2002 #49675 LO 2502)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
42
343
25
25-32







25
382 KUCHARCZYK Agata (1999 #39154 LO 7960)
LKS STRAŻAK Mikołów (ŚLS)
25
351
25
25-32







25
  KUCHARCZYK Agnieszka (1999 #39155 LO 7961)
LKS STRAŻAK Mikołów (ŚLS)
25
351
25
25-32







25
384 LEWANDOWSKA Weronika (2000 #37107 LO 2843)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
17
356






17
33-48

17
385 MAZUR Klaudia (2003 #42180 LO 338)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)
17
358






17
33-48

17
386 PUSTELNIK Kamila (2004 #41090 LO 1457)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
34
348


17
33-48





17
387 CIEŚLIK Faustyna (2005 #40806 LO 6543)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
17
355


17
33-48





17