Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 1 EW 1. GPP EW 2. GPP EW 3. GPP IMW IMP P-ty
1 HAWRO Kinga (2008 #45671 LO 9710)
niestow. woj. PKR (PKR)
100
1

100
1

90
2




190
2 OSKIERA Aleksandra (2008 #43499 LO 5706)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
85
3

85
3-4

100
1




185
3 BEZAK Zuzanna (2008 #43566 LO 2742)
CKIS Skawina (MŁP)
90
2

90
2

85
3-4




175
4 ULATOWSKA Anna (2009 #41481 LO 1152)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
83
5

83
5

85
3-4




168
5 HADRYŚ Matylda (2008 #45028 LO 1417)
SPORTOWIEC Częstochowa (ŚLS)
85
4

85
3-4

83
5




168
6 RAJKOWSKA Katarzyna (2009 #45208 LO 3890)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
81
6

81
6

81
6




162
7 TOBOREK Maria (2008 #46686 LO 2818)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
79
7

79
7

79
7




158
8 WIKTOR Julia (2008 #47491 LO 697)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
77
8

77
8

77
8




154
9 BRZEZIŃSKA Natalia (2008 #45707 LO 5247)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
74
9

74
9

70
11




144
10 MIRECKA Milena (2008 #43500 LO 5705)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
65
13

65
13

74
9




139
11 KRAUSE Agata (2009 #45375 LO 7814)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
61
15

61
15

72
10




133
12 WILLE Laura (2008 #46146 LO 4136)
KTS Sieradz (ŁDZ)
63
14

63
14

68
12




131
13 GAJ Milena (2008 #43608 LO 883)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
70
11

70
11

61
15




131
14 MACIAŁEK Natalia (2008 #45673 LO 7106)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
72
10

72
10

54
18




126
15 RABIEGA Natalia (2008 #45016 LO 1263)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
68
12

68
12

56
17




124
16 TWARDAWA Emilia (2009 #46676 LO 1452)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
54
18
40
1
54
18

65
13




119
17 PIEKARCZYK Zuzanna (2010 #45181 LO 870)
LKS Piotrowice (MŁP)
56
17

56
17

63
14




119
18 BOROWSKA Julia (2008 #47379 LO 2484)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
59
16
40
1
59
16

48
21-24




107
19 MAŁECKA Natalia (2008 #47217 LO 6285)
LUKS Kołaczkowo (KPM)
46
30

46
25-32

59
16




105
20 PARKOŁA Oliwia (2008 #45422 LO 2111)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
46
31

46
25-32

52
19




98
21 ŁĘGOWSKA Maja (2008 #47219 LO 6284)
LUKS Kołaczkowo (KPM)
48
22
35
3
48
21-24

48
21-24




96
22 SOKOŁOWSKA Maja (2008 #44907 LO 95)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
52
19

52
19

44
33-40




96
23 CZAJA Julia (2010 #45401 LO 5785)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
46
27
40
1
46
25-32

48
21-24




94
24 PENCARSKA Emilia (2008 #43721 LO 1446)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
50
20

50
20

43
41-48




93
25 CZAJKOWSKA Weronika (2008 #44777 LO 6034)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
44
40

44
33-40
37
2
48
21-24




92
26 LECH Maja (2009 #47457 LO 4910)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
46
26
40
1
46
25-32

46
25-32




92
27 CICHOŃSKA Małgorzata (2008 #45869 LO 6155)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
46
28
35
3
46
25-32

46
25-32




92
28 WAROWNA Maja (2008 #44578 LO 2329)
UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS)
46
32

46
25-32

46
25-32




92
29 KUKLA Amelia (2008 #49811 LO 5611)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
48
21
40
1
48
21-24

44
33-40




92
30 ŁAKOMA Maja (2009 #46234 LO 839)
SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS)
41
64

41
zwoln.
38
zwoln.
50
20




91
31 KULCZYCKA Wanessa (2010 #45740 LO 2116)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
48
24

48
21-24

43
41-48




91
32 BAZYLEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #46796 LO 786)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
44
33
40
1
44
33-40
37
2
46
25-32




90
33 PAWŁASEK Magdalena (2008 #47495 LO 4023)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)
46
25
40
1
46
25-32

44
33-40




90
34 KOSTUCH Gabriela (2009 #46677 LO 885)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
43
45
32
5
43
41-48
35
3
46
25-32




89
35 PIETRASZKO Małgorzata (2009 #45767 LO 1447)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
46
29
31
5-6
46
25-32

43
41-48




89
36 OSMOLAK Antonina (2008 #45870 LO 6156)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
42
54
30
5-8
42
49-56
37
2
46
25-32




88
37 WÓJTOWICZ Natalia (2008 #45187 LO 1453)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
44
34
33
4
44
33-40
40
1
44
33-40




88
38 RUCIŃSKA Lena (2010 #49530 LO 3446)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
43
41
40
1
43
41-48
37
2
44
33-40




87
39 WOJCIECHOWSKA Sara (2008 #44788 LO 1883)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
44
37

44
33-40
40
1
43
41-48




87
40 ZATYKA Magdalena (2008 #45937 LO 6327)
ŁKS PROMNIK Łaskarzew (MAZ)
40
65
40
1

30
5-8
46
25-32




86
41 SKARŻYŃSKA Maria (2008 #43368 LO 2703)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
43
48

43
41-48
40
1
43
41-48




86
42 PRZYBYLSKA Aleksandra (2009 #47382 LO 2489)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
43
44
37
2
43
41-48
37
2
43
41-48




86
43 BOROWSKA Patrycja (2008 #46460 LO 4767)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
44
39

44
33-40
40
1
42
49-56




86
44 BUCOŃ Maja (2008 #48335 LO 6279)
LUKS Kołaczkowo (KPM)
44
35
31
6
44
33-40
35
3
42
49-56




86
45 JAKUBCZYK Weronika (2009 #48741 LO 884)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
42
55
26
9-12
42
49-56
33
4
43
41-48




85
46 KUSIŃSKA Blanka (2009 #47809 LO 6251)
GLKS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
43
46
30
5-8
43
41-48
33
4
42
49-56




85
47 MROCZKA Alicja (2008 #47453 LO 4911)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
38
68
37
2
38
E
37
2
46
25-32




84
48 PILARSKA Weronika (2009 #47994 LO 5205)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
41
58
40
1
41
57-64
40
1
43
41-48




84
49 KRZYŻKOWSKA Agata (2008 #46886 LO 5224)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
43
42
37
2
43
41-48
32
5
41
57-64




84
50 DRAWS Anna (2008 #42910 LO 6541)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
44
38

44
33-40
40
1





84
51 ROMANOWSKA Magdalena (2008 #45616 LO 5054)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
41
57
40
1
41
57-64
37
2
42
49-56




83
52 MILNIKIEL Amelia (2008 #45949 LO 7404)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
41
62
34
3-4
41
57-64
35
3
42
49-56




83
53 MIKULSKA Kinga (2008 #48446 LO 3497)
WŁÓKNIARZ Pabianice (ŁDZ)
42
49
40
1
42
49-56
40
1
41
57-64




83
54 LUBIENIECKA Gabriela (2008 #47463 LO 8133)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
42
50
35
3
42
49-56
40
1
41
57-64




83
55 ZUBRYCKI Olga (2009 #49850 LO 6125)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
41
60
40
1
41
57-64
40
1
41
57-64




82
56 LASKOWSKA Emilka (2009 #45931 LO 6317)
ŁKS PROMNIK Łaskarzew (MAZ)
37
72
37
2

35
3
44
33-40




81
57 KAMIŃSKA Amelia (2008 #44890 LO 5715)
LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS)
40
66
40
1

40
1





80
58 PERZ Izabela (2008 #47441 LO 4428)
MAGNUM Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP)
35
83
35
3

40
1
44
33-40




79
59 GARGOL Wiktoria (2008 #45577 LO 4156)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
37
71
37
2

40
1
42
49-56




79
60 SALECKA Wiktoria (2008 #48391 LO 7373)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
37
76
37
2

37
2
42
49-56




79
61 PRZEMYK Kamila (2008 #46377 LO 1927)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
37
74
37
2

35
3
42
49-56




79
62 MALINOWSKA Anastazja (2009 #45196 LO 584)
KS Mysław (ŚLS)
42
53
31
5-6
42
49-56
37
2





79
63 DUDKA Julia (2008 #45797 LO 7129)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
37
70
37
2

40
1
41
57-64




78
64 KAMIŃSKA Zofia (2010 #45883 LO 8964)
UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU)
41
59
40
1
41
57-64
37
2





78
65 SKIBIŃSKA Dominika (2009 #49162 LO 834)
SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS)
42
52
32
5
42
49-56
35
3
36
E




78
66 KUBERA Małgorzata (2008 #45900 LO 1148)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
44
36
30
5-8
44
33-40
33
4
34
E




78
67 STANGRECIAK Julia (2009 #45428 LO 3306)
MUKS BOCIAN Słońsk (LBU)
37
75
37
2

40
1





77
68 CZAJA Joanna (2008 #49640 LO 4320)
OLIMP Łęki Dukielskie (PKR)
37
79
37
2

40
1





77
69 BUCHOWSKA Magdalena (2009 #46365 LO 251)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
42
56

42
49-56
33
4





75
70 SKAWIŃSKA Liwia (2010 #44853 LO 1140)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
43
43
37
2
43
41-48
31
6
32
E




75
71 KARKOSZKA Jagoda (2009 #45355 LO 1264)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
33
93
33
4

33
4
41
57-64




74
72 KMIECIK Zuzanna (2009 #46940 LO 8020)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
41
63
33
4
41
57-64
32
5





73
73 KOWALSKA Julia (2009 #49781 LO 5365)
MLUKS ORLIK Kcynia (KPM)
28
153
28
9

33
4
44
33-40




72
74 KIERSNOWSKA Natalia (2010 #49851 LO 6136)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
35
83
35
3

37
2





72
  SZAREK Milena (2009 #48569 LO 3088)
OLIMP Łęki Dukielskie (PKR)
35
83
35
3

37
2





72
76 BARTOSZEK Julia (2008 #45509 LO 428)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
37
73
37
2

35
3





72
77 PINGOT Zuzanna (2008 #48985 LO 3443)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
37
77
37
2

35
3





72
78 GODLEWSKA Karolina (2009 #48856 LO 9045)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
37
78
37
2

35
3





72
79 MAJKOWSKA Andżelika (2009 #49223 LO 1040)
UKS JUVENIA Półczno (POM)
38
69
37
2
38
E
33
4
34
E




72
80 SOBERA Julia (2008 #45981 LO 8387)
UKS Dalachów (OPO)
35
80
35
3

35
3





70
81 BIAŁK Karolina (2009 #46177 LO 7207)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
35
82
35
3

35
3





70
82 JAWORSKA Amelia (2008 #49500 LO 3307)
MUKS BOCIAN Słońsk (LBU)
35
83
35
3

35
3





70
  WARCHOLSKA Pola (2008 #49299 LO 1344)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)
35
83
35
3

35
3





70
84 KOWALSKA Daria (2009 #49163 LO 835)
SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS)
41
61
35
3
41
57-64
29
7-8





70
85 PAKUŁA Agata (2008 #47301 LO 2730)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ)
32
101
32
5

37
2





69
86 CZAJKOWSKA Martyna (2008 #47631 LO 9247)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
32
102
32
5

37
2





69
87 IDZIK Magda (2008 #49397 LO 2358)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
32
105
32
5

37
2





69
88 ŁUCZAK Lena (2008 #45907 LO 1881)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
35
89
34
3-4
35
E
32
5
33
E




68
89 BUŁKOWSKA Milena (2008 #46343 LO 7059)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
32
103
32
5

35
3





67
90 DZIĘCIOŁ Zofia (2008 #46884 LO 7574)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
33
91
33
4

33
4





66
91 BIERNACKA Amelia (2008 #45621 LO 5043)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
33
92
33
4

33
4





66
92 WITKOWSKA Julia (2009 #49527 LO 3437)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
35
83
35
3

31
5-6





66
93 GROCHOWSKA Viktoria (2009 #45965 LO 6809)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
32
104
32
5

33
4





65
94 GROBELNA Lena (2010 #49511 LO 3324)
MUKS BOCIAN Słońsk (LBU)
32
105
32
5

33
4





65
95 ŻACZEK Kalina (2009 #47542 LO 1535)
UKS MINI-MAX Lubasz (WLP)
32
109
31
6
32
E
33
4





65
96 STEFANIAK Amelia (2009 #44988 LO 6055)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
33
94
33
4

32
5





65
97 GROBELNA Marlena (2010 #49512 LO 3325)
MUKS BOCIAN Słońsk (LBU)
33
99
33
4

32
5





65
98 KAWICKA Lena (2008 #43036 LO 7061)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
33
96
33
4

31
6





64
99 RATAJCZYK Nikola (2009 #47056 LO 1930)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
29
140
29
7-8

33
4
34
E




63
100 LECHOWICZ Aleksandra (2009 #49216 LO 1005)
UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS)
30
131
30
7

33
4





63
101 KUNKA Aleksandra (2008 #50074 LO 7445)
UKS TORNADO Waksmund (MŁP)
31
115
31
6

31
6
32
E




63
102 WIĆKO Ewelina (2009 #50536 LO 9722)
LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL)
32
105
32
5

31
6





63
103 KOCIK Wiktoria (2009 #46990 LO 4066)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
30
124
30
7

32
5





62
104 SOKOŁOWSKA Jagoda (2009 #47757 LO 2357)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
31
110
31
6

31
6





62
105 KOWALSKA Katarzyna (2008 #47656 LO 7370)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
31
112
31
6

31
5-6





62
106 ORŁOWSKA Alicja (2010 #49745 LO 5144)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
31
115
31
6

31
6





62
  ROMANOWSKA Aleksandra (2010 #49740 LO 5040)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
31
115
31
5-6

31
6





62
108 STOSIO Martyna (2010 #50157 LO 7934)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
32
105
32
5

30
7





62
109 TKACZYK Natalia (2008 #47868 LO 5280)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
33
95
33
4

29
7-8





62
110 GASTÓŁ Hanna (2010 #49334 LO 1784)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)
28
153
28
9

33
4





61
111 ZAJĄC Anna (2009 #46822 LO 1884)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
30
126
30
5-8

30
7
31
E




61
112 ZAWIŚLAK Lena (2010 #47158 LO 2634)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
30
136
29
8
30
E
30
7
31
E




61
113 KWAŚNIEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #48455 LO 1278)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
33
97
33
4

28
9





61
114 GOMULAK Matylda (2010 #48093 LO 6757)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
27
160
27
9-10

32
5
33
E




60
115 GAJEWCZYK Magdalena (2010 #49433 LO 2707)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
29
144
29
7-8

31
5-6





60
116 BASOWSKA Hanna (2009 #48088 LO 5042)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
31
111
31
5-6

29
8





60
117 KURKOWICZ Antonina (2011 #50525 LO 9705)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
31
115
31
6

29
8





60
  NADOLSKA Roksana (2009 #49528 LO 3438)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
31
115
31
5-6

29
7-8





60
  REMISZKO Magdalena (2010 #50495 LO 9593)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
31
115
31
6

29
8





60
120 GNIAZDOWSKA Jagna (2008 #46755 LO 6551)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
34
90
33
4
34
E
26
9-12





60
121 JUREK Kamila (2008 #46946 LO 2866)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
27
163
27
10

32
5





59
122 MAKAR Aleksandra (2010 #50586 LO 9825)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)
28
153
28
9

31
6





59
123 MALEC Martyna (2010 #48951 LO 7951)
Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO)
29
141
29
7-8

30
7





59
124 CHABROS Natalia (2010 #49335 LO 1785)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)
29
144
29
8

30
7





59
  WIRKOWSKA Wiktoria (2009 #50535 LO 9721)
LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL)
29
144
29
7-8

30
7





59
126 KUJAWA Katarzyna (2009 #47635 LO 9251)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
30
125
30
7

29
8





59
127 PIENIĄŻEK Maria (2010 #49332 LO 1782)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)
30
131
30
7

29
8





59
128 WROTNIAK Julia (2010 #47610 LO 3363)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
31
113
31
6

28
9





59
129 SŁUPSKA Malwina (2008 #48246 LO 6399)
ŚKTS Świecie (KPM)
27
163
27
10

31
6





58
130 KARAŚ Natalia (2009 #49505 LO 3317)
MUKS BOCIAN Słońsk (LBU)
28
153
28
9

30
7





58
131 CHMIELEWSKA Hanna (2008 #44933 LO 7302)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
29
138
29
7-8

29
7-8





58
132 JANKOWIAK Lena (2009 #47092 LO 4398)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)
29
139
29
8

29
8





58
133 KONSTANTYN Kaja (2009 #49837 LO 5917)
MKS KSOS Kraków (MŁP)
29
144
29
8

29
8





58
134 SZKIRYNIEC Kamila (2008 #47582 LO 1003)
UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS)
26
168
26
11

31
5-6





57
135 SZUL Julia (2008 #47447 LO 1466)
GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP)
27
162
27
9-10

30
7





57
136 CICHAŃSKA Hanna (2010 #49053 LO 6648)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
29
143
29
8

28
9





57
137 LISZKOWSKA Zofia (2010 #49056 LO 6649)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
31
114
31
6

26
11





57
138 PRZYBYLSKA Aleksandra (2010 #49431 LO 2705)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
31
115
31
5-6

26
9-12





57
139 FILIPKOWSKA Maja (2010 #50531 LO 9717)
LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL)
33
99
33
4

24
13





57
140 GUTKOWSKA Zuzanna (2008 #48505 LO 5698)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
26
170
26
9-12

30
5-8





56
141 NOWICKA Patrycja (2009 #47254 LO 7959)
NADWIŚLANIN Płock (MAZ)
26
175
26
9-12

30
5-8





56
142 DOMINIAK Lena (2010 #48880 LO 8968)
UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU)
27
159
27
10

29
8





56
143 MILÓWKA Julia (2008 #49265 LO 1240)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
30
131
30
7

26
9-12





56
144 ROGOWICZ Natalia (2009 #46685 LO 4210)
LKS TĘCZA Zendek (ŚLS)
26
175
26
9-12

29
7-8





55
145 KARCZMARZ Maria (2009 #49463 LO 2947)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
27
163
27
10

28
9





55
146 GRABOWIECKA Aleksandra (2009 #50539 LO 9725)
LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL)
29
144
29
7-8

26
11





55
147 STELMASZYK Alicja (2010 #49054 LO 6651)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
30
130
30
7

25
12





55
148 KUCHARCZYK Oliwia (2009 #49504 LO 3316)
MUKS BOCIAN Słońsk (LBU)
23
199
23
14

31
6





54
149 GUZENDA Nikola (2010 #49002 LO 6848)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
25
186
25
11-12

29
8





54
150 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ Amelia (2009 #50498 LO 9596)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
26
175
26
9-12

28
9





54
151 KNAPEK Zuzanna (2008 #48468 LO 6814)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
30
129
30
7

24
13





54
152 BĄK Klaudia (2010 #47058 LO 1915)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
22
203
22
13-16

31
5-6





53
153 CHRUPCAŁA Hanna (2009 #46663 LO 4295)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
22
204
22
13-16

31
5-6





53
154 ZIOŁO Julia (2008 #43397 LO 2882)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
26
171
26
11

27
10





53
155 ZALEWSKA Wiktoria (2009 #50534 LO 9720)
LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL)
26
175
26
9-12

27
10





53
156 RIWOŃ Lena (2011 #48884 LO 782)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
26
184
25
11-12
26
E
27
10





53
157 WOJTYŁA Maja (2010 #49144 LO 785)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
24
195
23
13-14
24
E
28
9





52
158 GAWRON Martyna (2009 #49215 LO 1004)
UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS)
25
188
25
12

27
10





52
159 TYLKA Julia (2008 #48639 LO 9014)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
26
169
26
9-12

26
9-12





52
160 URBANOWICZ Klaudia (2009 #45255 LO 401)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
26
172
26
9-12

26
9-12





52
161 GOLA Oliwia (2009 #47766 LO 580)
KS Mysław (ŚLS)
26
173
26
9-12

26
9-12





52
162 RATAJCZYK Kamila (2008 #49031 LO 1929)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
26
174
26
9-12

26
9-12





52
163 SZEWCZYK Maria (2008 #49838 LO 5918)
MKS KSOS Kraków (MŁP)
26
175
26
9-12

26
9-12





52
164 PIWOŃSKA Natalia (2008 #45812 LO 1465)
GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP)
25
187
25
11-12

26
11





51
165 BERNATOWICZ Barbara (2010 #50533 LO 9719)
LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL)
26
175
26
9-12

25
12





51
166 GOŚCINIAK Olga (2008 #47348 LO 7049)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
23
197
23
13-14

27
10





50
167 JANECZKO Aleksandra (2008 #45104 LO 2865)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
24
193
24
13

26
11





50
168 WOŹNIAK Helena (2009 #48748 LO 894)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
22
209
22
13-16

26
9-12
27
E




49
169 WITKOWSKA Alicja (2009 #49538 LO 3504)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
23
199
23
13-14

26
11





49
170 SERAFIN Antonina (2009 #48730 LO 7375)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
24
192
24
13

25
11-12





49
171 WIECZOREK Zuzanna (2011 #49412 LO 2497)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
25
188
25
11-12

24
13





49
172 HOŁUBOWICZ Julia (2009 #50499 LO 9597)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
26
175
26
9-12

23
14





49
173 RUS Nikola (2008 #45658 LO 4305)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
22
205
22
13-16

26
9-12





48
174 BORZYCH Anna (2008 #49502 LO 3309)
MUKS BOCIAN Słońsk (LBU)
24
193
24
13

24
13





48
175 SOSZYŃSKA Zuzanna (2011 #50555 LO 9756)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
25
188
25
12

23
14





48
176 ZAGUŁA Julia (2008 #46420 LO 780)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
48
23

48
21-24






48
177 FRANCZAK Roksana (2010 #49217 LO 1007)
UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS)
22
209
22
15

25
11-12





47
178 HAWEŁKO Nadia (2008 #47313 LO 1571)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
16
246
16
17-24

30
7





46
179 SKŁADOŃ Julia (2011 #50587 LO 9826)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)
21
220
21
16

25
12





46
180 WIŚNIEWSKA Otylia (2008 #48002 LO 5215)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
30
137
29
8
30
E
16
17-24





46
181 GAJ Julia (2010 #48746 LO 876)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
18
228
18
17-20

26
9-12
27
E




45
182 ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Agata (2008 #48000 LO 5213)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
23
201
22
13-16
23
E
22
13-16





45
183 WRÓBEL Zuzanna (2010 #49159 LO 831)
SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS)
20
222
20
17

24
13





44
184 BUGAŁA Ewa (2010 #48875 LO 1421)
SPORTOWIEC Częstochowa (ŚLS)
22
206
22
13-16

22
13-16





44
185 STROJEK Aleksandra (2009 #47514 LO 3240)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
22
208
22
13-16

22
13-16





44
186 HAWEŁKO Sara (2009 #49956 LO 6776)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
22
209
22
13-16

22
13-16





44
  ŚWIĄTEK Maja (2008 #49266 LO 1241)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
22
209
22
13-16

22
13-16





44
188 ROSIŃSKA Marta (2008 #46231 LO 9010)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
26
167
26
9-12

18
17-20





44
189 GUŹLECKA Katja (2010 #46724 LO 2295)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
16
239
16
17-24

27
10





43
190 BARTOSZKO Natalia (2010 #49897 LO 6599)
UKS ŻAKI Taczanów (WLP)
18
229
18
17-20

25
12





43
191 BIAŁORUCKA Wiktoria (2009 #49846 LO 6074)
UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR)
20
222
20
17

23
14





43
192 KRYNICKA Alicja (2009 #44843 LO 2698)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
43
47

43
41-48






43
193 CHROMIK Anna (2009 #46528 LO 1437)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
42
51
35
3
42
49-56






42
194 SKÓRA Weronika (2009 #48974 LO 6081)
UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR)



35
3
41
57-64




41
195 BOGUN Klaudia (2008 #47990 LO 5198)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
16
238
16
17-24

25
11-12





41
196 LEJMAN Zuzanna (2008 #47002 LO 3886)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
19
226
18
17-20
19
E
22
13-16





41
197 KLEPACZ Maria (2009 #47286 LO 3739)
UKS TOP Solec Kujawski (KPM)
25
185
25
11-12

16
17-24





41
198 ŚLIWICKA Weronika (2008 #48609 LO 3666)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
25
188
25
11-12

16
17-24





41
199 SITARSKA Julia (2009 #49730 LO 5011)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)



40
1





40
200 SKOWRONEK Amelia (2009 #48744 LO 890)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
18
229
18
17-20

22
13-16





40
  SZULAKOWSKA Julia (2010 #50349 LO 9015)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
18
229
18
17-20

22
13-16





40
202 KLAG Maja (2012 #49713 LO 4895)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
22
209
22
13-16

18
17-20





40
  SZAFRAŃSKA Kinga (2009 #49698 LO 4764)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
22
209
22
13-16

18
17-20





40
204 WAWRZYKOWSKA Wiktoria (2008 #47970 LO 7019)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
40
67
40
1







40
205 TYLKA Liljana (2010 #50351 LO 9017)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
30
131
30
5-8

9
25-28





39
206 WENDLAND Rozalia (2008 #47643 LO 9259)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
16
237
16
17-24

22
13-16





38
207 NOWAK Zofia (2010 #48754 LO 5239)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
16
240
16
17-24

22
13-16





38
208 RATAJCZYK Aleksandra (2010 #47060 LO 1928)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
16
241
16
17-24

22
13-16





38
209 HEROK Emilia (2009 #47059 LO 1918)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
16
243
16
17-24

22
13-16





38
210 MAZUR Wiktoria (2011 #48592 LO 1423)
SPORTOWIEC Częstochowa (ŚLS)
16
248
16
17-24

22
13-16





38
211 DURLIK Amelia (2009 #49731 LO 5012)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)



35
3





35
212 MULIK Zuzanna (2008 #46230 LO 9011)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
9
258
9
25-28

26
9-12





35
213 CICHA Martyna (2009 #50159 LO 7953)
NADWIŚLANIN Płock (MAZ)
13
254
13
21-24

22
13-16





35
214 DOMAŃ Martyna (2009 #50113 LO 7677)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
22
209
22
13-16

13
21-24





35
215 MICHNIK Marta (2008 #46510 LO 4445)
STS SDK PONG Wieluń (ŁDZ)
35
81
35
3







35
216 BĘBACZ Emilia (2009 #49729 LO 5010)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)



33
4





33
217 KRAMEK Amelia (2010 #46947 LO 2888)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
33
98
33
4







33
218 MAJCHRZYK Alicja (2010 #49735 LO 5016)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)



32
5





32
  PERZYNA Amelia (2008 #45622 LO 5053)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)



32
5





32
  POPOWSKA Izabela (2008 #48554 LO 8402)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)



32
5





32
221 MENSCH Martyna (2009 #47639 LO 9255)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
16
242
16
17-24

16
17-24





32
222 HEROK Karolina (2010 #47061 LO 1919)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
16
245
16
17-24

16
17-24





32
223 KRZYŻKOWSKA Nadia (2011 #47250 LO 5238)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
16
247
16
17-24

16
17-24





32
224 BYRTEK Emilia (2009 #49535 LO 3485)
LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS)
16
248
16
17-24

16
17-24





32
  TOMERA Emilia (2009 #49116 LO 574)
KS Mysław (ŚLS)
16
248
16
17-24

16
17-24





32
  WSZOŁEK Weronika (2010 #47160 LO 1934)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
16
248
16
17-24

16
17-24





32
227 FORMELA Julia (2010 #50385 LO 9188)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)



31
6





31
  SOJA Julia (2010 #49734 LO 5015)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)



31
6





31
229 PAZIEWSKA Natalia (2008 #47472 LO 6321)
ŁKS PROMNIK Łaskarzew (MAZ)



30
5-8
31
E




31
230 UTYLSKA Karolina (2011 #47886 LO 5930)
MKS KSOS Kraków (MŁP)
13
253
13
21-24

18
17-20





31
231 STĘPKOWSKA Karina (2008 #48636 LO 9013)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
18
227
18
17-20

13
21-24





31
232 BORKOWSKA Zuzanna (2009 #50344 LO 9006)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
18
229
18
17-20

13
21-24





31
233 BORKOWSKA Maja (2009 #50345 LO 9007)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
22
209
22
13-16

9
25-28





31
234 KNAPIK Marta (2009 #47252 LO 5223)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
22
207
22
13-16

8
25-32
9
E




31
235 BOROWSKA Zuzanna (2008 #47734 LO 1878)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
31
122
30
5-8
31
E






31
236 CIULIŃSKA Sandra (2008 #46999 LO 3884)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
31
123
30
5-8
31
E






31
237 CHRĄCHOL Marika (2010 #46643 LO 783)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
30
127
30
5-8







30
238 PRAWNICZAK Łucja (2008 #48753 LO 3434)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
30
128
30
7







30
239 GOS Nikola (2009 #50519 LO 9663)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
30
131
30
7







30
240 CZAPLEJEWICZ Lena (2010 #50800 LO 10181)
MLKS CZARNI Olecko (WMZ)



29
7-8





29
  ROGALA Anna (2010 #50715 LO 10129)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)



29
8





29
242 ROMANOWSKA Lena (2010 #48721 LO 1116)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)
29
142
29
8







29
243 GAC Lena (2010 #49639 LO 4319)
OLIMP Łęki Dukielskie (PKR)
29
144
29
8







29
  KALICIŃSKA Alicja (2009 #50310 LO 8840)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
29
144
29
7-8







29
  MISIOR Maja (2011 #50580 LO 9817)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
29
144
29
7-8







29
246 ADAMCZYK Natasza (2010 #49680 LO 4649)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)



28
9





28
  KĘDZIA Dagmara (2010 #50833 LO 10234)
UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM)



28
9





28
248 PIETRZAK Amelia (2008 #45951 LO 7406)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
28
152
28
9







28
249 OWSIK Maja (2010 #49748 LO 5147)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
28
153
28
9







28
  ZAJĄC Wiktoria (2009 #47963 LO 7647)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS)
28
153
28
9







28
251 PIRÓG Michalina (2011 #50334 LO 8972)
UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU)



27
10





27
252 BENSZ Maja (2008 #45542 LO 3505)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
27
161
27
10







27
253 MAJCHRZAK Klaudia (2010 #47096 LO 3340)
LUKS FALA Trzebiatów (ZPM)
27
163
27
10







27
254 DRYGULSKA Maria (2010 #49764 LO 5266)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)



26
9-12





26
  REGULSKA Maja (2009 #50722 LO 10059)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)



26
9-12





26
  ROJEWSKA Katarzyna (2010 #49766 LO 5268)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)



26
9-12





26
257 MERDA Marika (2009 #50343 LO 9005)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
13
254
13
21-24

13
21-24





26
258 KAŁUŻA Oliwia (2011 #50331 LO 8969)
UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU)
26
175
26
11







26
  PIETRUSZYŃSKA Natasza (2008 #49717 LO 4900)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
26
175
26
9-12







26
260 JASZEWSKA Julia (2008 #47661 LO 6408)
LKS PIAST Łasin (KPM)



25
11-12





25
  SMOLAREK Lena (2010 #50881 LO 10292)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)



25
12





25
262 MAJDAN Lena (2008 #47638 LO 9254)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
8
260
8
25-32

16
17-24





24
263 MIKUŁA Małgorzata (2009 #47640 LO 9256)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
8
261
8
25-32

16
17-24





24
264 BRYŁA Zuzanna (2009 #47630 LO 9246)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
8
263
8
25-32

16
17-24





24
265 OSIECKA Amelia (2009 #47765 LO 586)
KS Mysław (ŚLS)
8
265
8
25-32

16
17-24





24
  RZEPKA Alicja (2012 #45131 LO 608)
MOSIR Łaziska Górne (ŚLS)
8
265
8
25-32

16
17-24





24
267 KUCHARSKA Gabriela (2010 #50859 LO 10267)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)



23
14





23
268 TATYSIAK Julia (2010 #48328 LO 1117)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)
23
196
23
14







23
269 CIESIELSKA Emilia (2008 #47782 LO 6887)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
23
198
23
13-14







23
270 STOŁOWSKA Sandra (2008 #47003 LO 3894)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)



22
13-16





22
  WIĘSEK Amelia (2009 #49174 LO 897)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)



22
13-16





22
  ŻYCZYŃSKA Zuzanna (2009 #45108 LO 2883)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)



22
15





22
273 MITRĘGA Oliwia (2008 #48352 LO 7607)
UKS TYTAN-65 Bydgoszcz (KPM)
22
202
22
13-16







22
274 SIULERZYCKA Kamila (2009 #50347 LO 9009)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
22
209
22
13-16







22
275 SADOWSKA Barbara (2008 #47792 LO 6906)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
21
218
21
15-16







21
276 BARAN Nikola (2010 #48731 LO 7365)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
21
219
21
16







21
277 NOWAK Agata (2008 #49947 LO 6747)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
21
220
21
15-16







21
278 KWAŚNICKA Zuzanna (2010 #50180 LO 8051)
UKS TKKF MOSIR Dukla (PKR)



20
17





20
279 PUKA Maja (2009 #49447 LO 2852)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)



19
18





19
280 KALAWSKA Dominika (2008 #50589 LO 9828)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
19
224
19
18







19
  SZEWCZUK Agata (2009 #47581 LO 1006)
UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS)
19
224
19
18







19
282 DOROZ Laura (2009 #45103 LO 2860)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)



18
19





18
  KOSIŃSKA Barbara (2008 #50729 LO 10081)
GLKS Nadarzyn (MAZ)



18
17-20





18
  TOMALA Hanna (2010 #50731 LO 10083)
ŁKS PROMNIK Łaskarzew (MAZ)



18
17-20





18
285 SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna (2010 #50350 LO 9016)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
9
259
9
25-28

9
25-28





18
286 KONIECZNY Róża (2008 #50588 LO 9827)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
18
229
18
19







18
  ŁĘCZYŃSKA Antonina (2008 #49414 LO 2499)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
18
229
18
17-20







18
  TARKA Zofia (2008 #49972 LO 6877)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
18
229
18
17-20







18
289 GĄTARZ Karolina (2010 #49450 LO 2886)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
17
236
17
20







17
290 KAŁUŻA Emilia (2008 #47889 LO 4301)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)



16
17-24





16
  KAPELA Maria (2010 #45655 LO 9526)
LKS STRAŻAK Mikołów (ŚLS)



16
17-24





16
292 BABKIEWICZ Wiktoria (2009 #47627 LO 9243)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
8
262
8
25-32

8
25-32





16
293 BIERNACKA Alicja (2010 #49756 LO 5217)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
8
265
8
25-32

8
25-32





16
  NIEDZIELSKA Weronika (2010 #49058 LO 5218)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
8
265
8
25-32

8
25-32





16
295 WITKOWSKA Zuzanna (2008 #47644 LO 9260)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
16
244
16
17-24







16
296 ŁUKASZEWSKA Karolina (2008 #47682 LO 3112)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
16
248
16
17-24







16
297 BŁAŻEJEWSKA Maja (2009 #47629 LO 9245)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
5
272
5
33-40

8
25-32





13
298 BELTER Zuzanna (2009 #47628 LO 9244)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
8
264
8
25-32

5
33-40





13
299 HAWEŁKO Marta (2011 #49957 LO 6777)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
8
265
8
25-32

5
33-40





13
300 PRZYBYSZ Oliwia (2009 #50346 LO 9008)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
13
254
13
21-24







13
301 GĄTARZ Julia (2010 #49449 LO 2885)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
12
257
12
24







12
302 JAGODZIŃSKA Magdalena (2010 #49959 LO 6779)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
5
273
5
33-40

5
33-40





10
303 KOSIŃSKA Hanna (2011 #50730 LO 10082)
GLKS Nadarzyn (MAZ)



9
25-28





9
304 KUBAS Agata (2008 #50922 LO 10334)
KS Mysław (ŚLS)



8
25-32





8
  RATAJCZAK Julia (2010 #48458 LO 1279)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)



8
25-32





8
  SEICHTER Alicja (2009 #48018 LO 1797)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)



8
25-32





8
  SZYMANIAK NICOL (2009 #49754 LO 5195)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)



8
25-32





8
  WSZOŁEK Natalia (2012 #47161 LO 1933)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)



8
25-32





8
309 CIEŚLAR Nadia (2008 #49536 LO 3486)
LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS)
8
265
8
25-32







8
  SZYMAŃSKA Hanna (2011 #49624 LO 4215)
LKS TĘCZA Zendek (ŚLS)
8
265
8
25-32







8
311 FIDALA Vanessa (2010 #48456 LO 1277)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)



5
33-40





5