Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 2 EW 1. GPP EW 2. GPP EW 3. GPP P-ty
1 REDZIMSKI Miłosz (2006 #42104 LO 11)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
310
1

140
3-4

170
1

170
1
480
2 KOSMAL Dawid (2004 #32729 LO 4748)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
310
2

155
2

155
2

155
2
465
3 ZALEWSKI Mateusz (2005 #40234 LO 53)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
310
3

170
1

140
3-4

121
6
431
4 BIELECKI Patryk (2004 #40979 LO 4496)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
231
5

108
9

123
5

140
3-4
371
5 KULCZYCKI Alan (2006 #33602 LO 6688)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
227
6

106
10

121
6

140
3-4
367
6 KRZYWNIAK Filip (2004 #37360 LO 58)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
225
7

117
8

108
9

117
8
342
7 SAWCZAK Miłosz (2005 #36165 LO 4740)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
213
9

94
14

119
7

123
5
336
8 GAWLAS Michał (2005 #38954 LO 1441)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
208
10
57
2
68
41-48
60
1
140
3-4

108
9
316
9 WNĘK Stanisław (2004 #36532 LO 5314)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
240
4

123
5

117
8

76
21-24
316
10 ŻELENGOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #35399 LO 6349)
KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU)
195
13

121
6

74
25-32

119
7
314
11 SKÓRKO Bartłomiej (2005 #36960 LO 3016)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
220
8
60
1
140
3-4

80
19

78
20
298
12 SPOREK Szymon (2004 #40063 LO 1991)
UKS TKKF MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
205
11

119
7

86
17

90
16
295
13 JADAM Dawid (2007 #42849 LO 403)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
188
14
60
1
82
18

106
10

104
11
292
14 MAJCHRZAK Aleksander (2004 #35586 LO 7818)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
182
16

86
17

96
13

106
10
288
15 MICHNA Dawid (2005 #37746 LO 6538)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
200
12

96
13

104
11

86
17
286
16 OLBRYCHT Michał (2004 #39312 LO 1990)
UKS TKKF MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
186
15

104
11

82
18

96
13
282
17 WANDACHOWICZ Michał (2006 #37267 LO 2364)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
176
17

74
25-32

102
12

94
14
270
18 KOŁODZIEJ Krystian (2004 #39675 LO 2509)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
176
18

102
12

74
25-32

82
18
258
19 NALEŻYTY Jan (2004 #37382 LO 4779)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
152
25

76
21-24

76
21-24

102
12
254
20 SUŁKOWSKI Karol (2005 #42142 LO 4755)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
166
20

90
16

76
21-24

74
25-32
240
21 KOSTECKI Filip (2004 #38622 LO 6255)
GLKS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
168
19
57
2
78
20

90
16

70
33-40
238
22 RUTKOWSKI Mateusz (2004 #38442 LO 5258)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
144
28

70
33-40
60
1
74
25-32

92
15
236
23 PLEWIK Miłosz (2004 #38328 LO 6549)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)
166
21

92
15

74
25-32

65
49-56
231
24 BOGACZ Wojciech (2004 #40584 LO 6429)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
154
23

76
21-24

78
20

74
25-32
228
25 WIŚNIEWSKI Szymon (2005 #37362 LO 13)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
154
24

80
19

74
25-32

74
25-32
228
26 JANKOWSKI Igor (2004 #40291 LO 4266)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
162
22
54
3
70
33-40
57
2
92
15

65
49-56
227
27 ŁYSAKOWSKI Michał (2004 #42962 LO 43)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
144
30

70
33-40
45
7-8
74
25-32

76
21-24
220
28 STASZCZYK Konrad (2004 #42948 LO 1798)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
142
33
60
1
74
25-32

68
41-48
60
1
76
21-24
218
29 PRZYBYŁ Michał (2004 #37408 LO 2899)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
144
29

70
33-40
60
1
74
25-32

74
25-32
218
30 FRĄCZEK Bartosz (2005 #41353 LO 692)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
144
31
52
4
74
25-32
30
17
70
33-40

74
25-32
218
31 KLIMEK Piotr (2004 #37499 LO 6248)
LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
135
46

65
49-56
57
2
70
33-40
54
3
80
19
215
32 ALOT Maksymilian (2004 #37765 LO 5784)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
138
41

68
41-48
60
1
70
33-40
53
3-4
76
21-24
214
33 MITAS Jacek (2005 #42830 LO 5701)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
144
27
47
5-8
50
E
54
3
94
14

70
33-40
214
34 CYMERMAN Mateusz (2005 #40241 LO 2531)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
138
40
52
4
68
41-48
60
1
70
33-40
47
5-8
74
25-32
212
35 ŁUKASZEWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #42048 LO 1790)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
141
36
57
2
76
21-24

65
49-56
57
2
70
33-40
211
36 ZGUCZYŃSKI Szymon (2006 #37893 LO 7202)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
142
34
54
3
74
25-32

68
41-48
57
2
68
41-48
210
37 PIEKARCZYK Michał (2004 #40061 LO 858)
LKS Piotrowice (MŁP)
142
35

74
25-32

68
41-48
57
2
68
41-48
210
38 GULBA Juliusz (2005 #43104 LO 3587)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
144
32
33
13-16
74
25-32

70
33-40

65
49-56
209
39 KOŚKIEWICZ Hubert (2005 #41435 LO 6077)
UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR)
140
37
57
2
70
33-40
42
9
70
33-40
60
1
68
41-48
208
40 GŁAZOWSKI Kacper (2005 #37294 LO 3507)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
135
44
60
1
65
49-56
60
1
70
33-40
60
1
70
33-40
205
41 TURECKI Kacper (2006 #39784 LO 3242)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
135
45
60
1
65
49-56
60
1
70
33-40
60
1
70
33-40
205
42 LINEK Adam (2004 #41866 LO 2386)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
133
48

68
41-48
60
1
65
49-56
60
1
70
33-40
203
43 KOPACKI Paweł (2004 #40280 LO 6431)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
126
56
57
2
63
57-64
50
5
63
57-64
50
5
74
25-32
200
44 BRUD Szymon (2006 #44209 LO 7097)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
130
51
49
5-6
65
49-56
60
1
65
49-56
46
7
70
33-40
200
45 TRZASKOWSKI Tomasz (2004 #40911 LO 6257)
GLKS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
139
38

74
25-32

65
49-56
57
2
60
E
199
46 BŁASZCZYK Marcel (2007 #40511 LO 4064)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
128
53

68
41-48
60
PL

60
1
70
33-40
198
47 SKWIERZ Jakub (2005 #41436 LO 694)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
123
63
54
3
63
57-64
57
2
60
E
50
5
74
25-32
197
48 NIEWIADOMSKI Kamil (2005 #43145 LO 6608)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
131
49
60
1
63
57-64
54
3
68
41-48
57
2
65
49-56
196
49 ŁUKASZEWICZ Michał (2004 #45439 LO 6132)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
136
43

68
41-48
60
1
68
41-48
60
1

196
50 KOŁEK Maciej (2004 #35303 LO 848)
PRO-FAMILIA Wojaszówka (PKR)
139
39

74
25-32

65
49-56
57
2

196
51 SŁOMKA Artur (2005 #43207 LO 4500)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
131
50
60
1
68
41-48
57
2
63
57-64
54
3
63
57-64
194
52 ADAMIAK Jan (2004 #37815 LO 2529)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
130
52
60
1
70
33-40
57
2
60
E
60
1
63
57-64
193
53 SZYMCZAK-POMIANOWSKI Kacper (2005 #43096 LO 1606)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
136
42
57
2
60
E
50
5
76
21-24
57
2

193
54 GRUSZKA Damian (2005 #39505 LO 86)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
135
47
54
3
70
33-40
60
1
65
49-56
57
2

192
55 ZAWIŚLAK Maksymilian (2005 #40211 LO 2633)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
123
61
60
1
63
57-64
57
2
60
E
50
5
68
41-48
191
56 FRANC Igor (2005 #36385 LO 8674)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
122
64
60
1
65
49-56
54
3
57
E
60
1
68
41-48
190
57 KAPTUR Mateusz (2005 #49346 LO 1957)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI)
126
55
54
3
63
57-64
60
1
63
57-64
60
1
63
57-64
189
58 DEREŃ Filip (2005 #43158 LO 2150)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
116
73
45
7-8
48
E
54
3
68
41-48
52
4
68
41-48
184
59 SERAFIŃSKI Franciszek (2005 #41462 LO 1064)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)
119
69
54
3

60
1
65
49-56
60
1
65
49-56
184
60 GROMEK Artur (2007 #40924 LO 5855)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
114
79
57
2
60
E
54
3

57
2
68
41-48
182
61 CHILICKI Dawid (2006 #44313 LO 5852)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
117
72
60
1
65
49-56
52
4

60
1
65
49-56
182
62 PYŚK Damian (2006 #39458 LO 4641)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
128
54
60
1
68
41-48
57
2
60
E
54
3

182
63 WODNIAK Michał (2005 #41871 LO 2391)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
120
66
60
1
63
57-64
54
3
57
E
57
2
60
E
180
64 PAWŁOWSKI Rafał (2005 #40203 LO 2959)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
117
70
57
2

60
1

60
1

177
65 ZAWADZKI Konrad (2004 #40730 LO 2103)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
123
60
57
2
60
E
57
2
63
57-64
54
3

177
66 ŁĘCKI Maciej (2004 #37741 LO 5771)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
120
68

65
49-56
52
4
55
E
53
3-4
56
E
176
67 ŻURAWSKI Piotr (2006 #44795 LO 5311)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
123
58
47
5-8

54
3
76
21-24
52
4

175
68 DOMIN Maciej (2005 #41092 LO 2987)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
123
59
52
4
55
E
57
2
68
41-48
49
5-6
52
E
175
69 NAWARSKI Maksymilian (2004 #40912 LO 6258)
GLKS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
125
57
33
13-16
70
33-40
52
4
55
E
47
5-8
50
E
175
70 ROGOZIŃSKI Szymon (2005 #41109 LO 4158)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
117
71
54
3
57
E
57
2
60
E
54
3
57
E
174
71 MAJEWSKI Krzysztof (2004 #44174 LO 7130)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
120
65
60
1

60
1

54
3

174
72 SMELA Sylwester (2004 #40158 LO 6054)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
123
62
57
2
63
57-64
57
2
60
E
50
5

173
73 PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 9050)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
108
92
54
3

54
3

54
3
63
57-64
171
74 GUMUŁA Tomasz (2005 #46107 LO 7011)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
114
78
60
1

54
3

57
2

171
75 GIEREŁO Mikołaj (2005 #39207 LO 5677)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
106
95
40
9-12
43
E
47
5-8
63
57-64
52
4
63
57-64
169
76 PYRA Konrad (2008 #45156 LO 3758)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
111
85
57
2

54
3

57
2

168
77 KUCHARSKI Mateusz (2005 #39783 LO 3231)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
114
76
48
6
51
E
57
2
63
57-64
54
3

168
78 RACHWAŁ Antoni (2004 #39269 LO 3761)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
106
97
54
3

52
4

60
1

166
79 PLIS Jan (2005 #45968 LO 6550)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)
110
89
52
4
55
E
52
4
55
E
52
4
55
E
165
80 BUCHALSKI Antoni (2004 #43133 LO 2530)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
115
75
47
5-8
50
E
47
5-8
65
49-56
47
5-8
50
E
165
81 BIELUNKIEWICZ Filip (2005 #43362 LO 7808)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
110
90
52
4
55
E
52
4
55
E
54
3

164
82 CIESIELSKI Roch (2004 #43459 LO 4560)
UKS PROSNA Grabów (WLP)
112
81
57
2
60
E
52
4

52
4

164
83 KUROWSKI Jakub (2006 #42425 LO 4157)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
112
82
57
2
60
E
52
4

52
4

164
84 WCISŁO Konrad (2005 #39785 LO 3243)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
120
67
46
7
65
49-56
52
4
55
E
44
8

164
85 MICHNA Samuel (2009 #42168 LO 6539)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
100
106
52
4

48
6

60
1
63
57-64
163
86 ZAWACKI Jacek (2005 #42001 LO 6410)
LKS PIAST Łasin (KPM)
111
84
54
3

57
2

52
4

163
87 MROZEK Tomasz (2004 #36137 LO 789)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
104
100
50
5

54
3

57
2

161
88 GUMUŁA Adam (2007 #46104 LO 7010)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
107
94
57
2

50
5

54
3

161
89 MAŃKOWSKI Kamil (2004 #41652 LO 6970)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
110
88
50
5
53
E
54
3
57
E
48
6
51
E
161
90 DĄBROWSKI Mateusz (2004 #41551 LO 3787)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
100
105
50
5

50
5

57
2

157
91 ADAMCZYK Mikołaj (2005 #42782 LO 3588)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
100
109
54
3
57
E
40
9-12
43
E
54
3
57
E
157
92 KWIATKOWSKI Wiktor (2004 #39862 LO 1781)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)
107
93
50
5

57
2

50
5

157
93 SZCZUKA Kamil (2005 #44134 LO 6134)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
104
101
57
2
60
E
41
9-10
44
E
49
5-6
52
E
156
94 FILICZAK Maciej (2005 #40276 LO 579)
KS Mysław (ŚLS)
111
83
45
7-8
48
E
40
9-12
63
57-64
45
7-8

156
95 CHABOWSKI Kamil (2006 #43901 LO 7809)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
89
145
41
9-10

48
6

44
8
65
49-56
154
96 RUSIN Kacper (2006 #41415 LO 7437)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
97
116
45
7-8

49
5-6
52
E
57
2

154
97 DYBKA Bartosz (2008 #43907 LO 3299)
MUKS BOCIAN Słońsk (LBU)
102
103
50
5

52
4

52
4

154
98 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jakub (2005 #40149 LO 6037)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
106
98
54
3
57
E
46
7
49
E
48
6

154
99 GRYK Konrad (2006 #45089 LO 9092)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
111
87
60
1
63
57-64
48
6

40
9-12
43
E
154
100 PIECOWSKI Miłosz (2006 #41497 LO 3390)
KUŹNIA MARTEX Rybnik (ŚLS)
88
152
49
5-6
52
E
33
13-16
36
E
60
1
65
49-56
153
101 DOKTOR Marcin (2004 #39676 LO 2507)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
98
115
49
5-6
52
E
46
7

54
3

152
102 ZAPAŁA Wiktor (2006 #48582 LO 7015)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
100
107
52
4

48
6

52
4

152
103 MALINOWSKI Kacper (2004 #39339 LO 2699)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
98
113
49
5-6

49
5-6

50
5
53
E
151
104 STODOLICA Mikołaj (2004 #42374 LO 9038)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
105
99
53
3-4

52
4

46
7

151
105 KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2004 #39700 LO 5908)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
111
86
54
3
57
E
54
3

40
9-12

151
106 SZCZEPAŃSKI Mateusz (2004 #33057 LO 7679)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
115
74
47
5-8

33
13-16
68
41-48
33
13-16
36
E
151
107 ANZEL Jakub (2005 #43760 LO 5245)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
95
126
52
4
55
E
40
9-12

52
4
55
E
150
108 KACHNIEWSKI Kajetan (2004 #42097 LO 7958)
NADWIŚLANIN Płock (MAZ)
150
26
40
9-12
76
21-24

74
25-32


150
109 BŁACHNIO Piotr (2004 #38472 LO 139)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
98
111
48
6

50
5

50
5

148
110 STĄPOREK Krzysztof (2006 #43493 LO 5681)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
97
118
47
5-8

47
5-8
50
E
47
5-8
50
E
147
111 BAZIAK Hubert (2006 #42420 LO 4152)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
97
117
47
5-8

50
5

49
5-6

146
112 OSZMANIEC Paweł (2004 #42867 LO 765)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
98
114
49
5-6

49
5-6

45
7-8
48
E
146
113 PŁACHTA Kamil (2006 #42930 LO 5277)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
103
102
49
5-6

54
3

42
9

145
114 LIPA Oskar (2008 #43858 LO 3792)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
90
140
44
8

46
7

54
3

144
115 SOBIESZEK Bogumił (2005 #42675 LO 6264)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
97
119
47
5-8
50
E
44
8
47
E
44
8
47
E
144
116 POLAŃCZYK Jakub (2005 #44176 LO 7135)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
98
112
48
6

50
5

46
7

144
117 PATEJCZUK Szymon (2006 #46498 LO 9099)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
101
104
49
5-6

52
4

40
9-12
43
E
144
118 ŻYGADŁO Franciszek (2008 #43097 LO 5313)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
93
133
47
5-8

46
7

50
5

143
119 TKACZYK Bartosz (2004 #40993 LO 5279)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
94
127
45
7-8

49
5-6

49
5-6

143
120 KACIUBA Mikołaj (2007 #43870 LO 7401)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
95
125
47
5-8

48
6

48
6

143
121 KLAG Wiktor (2007 #40794 LO 4906)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
100
108
50
5
53
E
44
8
47
E
40
9-12
43
E
143
122 LISEK Konrad (2006 #49127 LO 632)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
90
142
44
8

46
7

52
4

142
123 NOWY Szymon (2004 #39268 LO 829)
LUKS Gryfice (ZPM)
94
128
46
7

48
6

48
6

142
124 BŁASZCZYK Brajan (2005 #37933 LO 4063)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
96
122
52
4

44
8

46
7

142
125 SZURLEJ Kacper (2007 #41406 LO 4881)
BRZOSTOWIANKA Brzostek (PKR)
93
132
40
9-12

50
5
53
E
48
6

141
126 GALA Dawid (2005 #44824 LO 2216)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
85
156
33
13-16
36
E
46
7
49
E
52
4
55
E
140
127 LATOCHA Kacper (2008 #44063 LO 3791)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
88
151
48
6

40
9-12

52
4

140
128 TYTOŃ Tadeusz (2006 #44233 LO 2257)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
96
121
50
5

46
7

44
8

140
129 BOROWIAK Filip (2006 #45704 LO 4633)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
91
138
41
9-10

50
5

48
6

139
130 MĄDRY Michał (2005 #41577 LO 1256)
UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP)
94
130
46
7

48
6

44
8

138
131 MALINOWSKI Mikołaj (2004 #37511 LO 5401)
UKS KONIECZKI Ełk (WMZ)
94
131
49
5-6

45
7-8

44
8

138
132 WIZNER Jakub (2004 #41089 LO 3023)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
98
110
40
9-12
43
E
52
4
55
E
40
9-12

138
133 KOWALKOWSKI Maciej (2004 #40548 LO 4908)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
114
77
54
3
57
E
54
3
57
E
24
17-24

138
134 JAGODZIŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #39582 LO 1566)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
88
149
41
9-10

44
8
47
E
46
7
49
E
137
135 WOJAS Bartłomiej (2004 #38759 LO 5987)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
91
139
40
9-12
43
E
48
6

46
7

137
136 KRUTUL Stanisław (2007 #45301 LO 9049)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
97
120
52
4

45
7-8

40
9-12

137
137 KOZIKOWSKI Filip (2004 #46689 LO 2118)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
90
143
48
6

42
9

46
7

136
138 OGON Rafał (2004 #45310 LO 3389)
KUŹNIA MARTEX Rybnik (ŚLS)
79
180
40
9-12
43
E
33
13-16
36
E
52
4
55
E
134
139 POLESZAK Kacper (2004 #48617 LO 4499)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
85
159
40
9-12

45
7-8

49
5-6

134
140 PEIKOWSKI Fabian (2005 #37764 LO 6977)
BENIAM. Starogard Gd. (POM)
88
150
46
7

42
9

46
7

134
141 CHOJNACKI Igor (2004 #43673 LO 3440)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
85
163
45
7-8

40
9-12

48
6

133
142 TERESZKIEWICZ Grzegorz (2006 #46168 LO 9052)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
85
158
40
9-12

45
7-8

45
7-8
48
E
133
143 SZESZKO Karol (2008 #45889 LO 6397)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)
87
153
49
5-6

38
11-12

45
7-8

132
144 PRUSZKOWSKI Jakub (2004 #46865 LO 2053)
LZS Zakrzów (OPO)
92
137
52
4

40
9-12

40
9-12

132
145 KOSTYK Kamil (2006 #45705 LO 8692)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
90
141
44
8

46
7

41
9-10

131
146 KUREK Jakub (2005 #46515 LO 2353)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
83
167
39
11

44
8

44
8

127
147 ŻURAWSKI Krzysztof (2007 #44794 LO 5312)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
85
161
40
9-12

42
9
45
E
42
9

127
148 SMELA Borys (2005 #42158 LO 7979)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
89
147
48
6

41
9-10

38
11-12

127
149 MATYJEK Karol (2004 #40042 LO 8077)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
69
209
33
13-16

33
13-16
36
E
54
3
57
E
126
150 ROMANOWICZ Konrad (2004 #46499 LO 9102)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
73
200
40
9-12

33
15

49
5-6
52
E
125
151 KRZYŻANOWSKI Dominik (2005 #42748 LO 3311)
MUKS BOCIAN Słońsk (LBU)
77
183
41
10

36
13

48
6

125
152 ADASZYŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #45624 LO 5041)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
92
136
47
5-8

45
7-8

33
13-16

125
153 KOWALSKI Mateusz (2007 #43908 LO 3302)
MUKS BOCIAN Słońsk (LBU)
86
154
42
9

44
8

38
12

124
154 GLURA Ignacy (2004 #42154 LO 9726)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
82
171
38
11-12

44
8

41
9-10

123
155 NOWAK Jakub (2007 #46032 LO 3865)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP)
83
168
40
9-12
43
E
40
9-12

40
9-12

123
156 FLAUMENHAFT Szymon (2009 #48346 LO 7099)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
88
148
40
9-12

48
6

35
14

123
157 SAKOWICZ Mateusz (2008 #44508 LO 2545)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
54
282
54
3



40
9-12
68
41-48
122
158 PIENTKA Rafał (2005 #40618 LO 3392)
KUŹNIA MARTEX Rybnik (ŚLS)
95
123
40
9-12
43
E
49
5-6
52
E
24
17-24
27
E
122
159 GWIZDON Maksymilian (2007 #38087 LO 582)
KS Mysław (ŚLS)
72
202
24
17-24

45
7-8
48
E
49
5-6

121
160 RUCIŃSKI Mikołaj (2005 #46746 LO 7681)
PMDK Miastko (POM)
77
182
36
13

41
10

44
8

121
161 DYBAŁA Kacper (2004 #41034 LO 3788)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
109
91
57
2

52
4

12
29

121
162 JURCZUK Michał (2007 #44430 LO 9046)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
65
226
24
17-24

41
9-10

52
4
55
E
120
163 NOWAK Paweł (2004 #38159 LO 849)
PRO-FAMILIA Wojaszówka (PKR)
76
187
45
7-8

31
16

44
8

120
164 DIKMAJER Filip (2005 #46295 LO 2114)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
84
165
38
12

46
7

36
13

120
165 BURAKOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #46049 LO 4771)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
73
201
40
9-12
43
E
27
17-20
30
E
40
9-12
43
E
116
166 MAŁECKI Patryk (2006 #42343 LO 6286)
LUKS Kołaczkowo (KPM)
74
189
33
13-16

41
9-10

42
9

116
167 WIŚNIEWSKI Michał (2004 #38860 LO 303)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
83
166
33
13-16
36
E
47
5-8

33
13-16

116
168 ADAMIAK Bartosz (2007 #44160 LO 2673)
GLKS BURZA Pawlikowice (ŁDZ)
67
215
27
17-20

40
9-12

48
6

115
169 ZGLIŃSKI Antoni (2004 #38850 LO 3681)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
112
80
46
7
49
E
60
1
63
57-64

3
E
115
170 BRONAKOWSKI Maciej (2004 #43172 LO 6395)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)
57
262


57
2

57
2

114
171 CZUCZAK Daniel (2007 #46526 LO 7127)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
73
194
35
14

38
11-12

41
9-10

114
172 GRABARSKI Wojciech (2004 #38627 LO 8075)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
80
173
40
9-12

40
9-12

33
13-16

113
173 GRABOWICZ Olivier (2007 #42355 LO 5911)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
80
174
40
9-12

40
9-12

33
13-16

113
174 MICHNO Krzysztof (2007 #45147 LO 3555)
LZS VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
80
176
47
5-8

33
13-16

33
13-16

113
175 AFRYKAŃSKI Bartosz (2006 #42320 LO 1788)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
68
210
24
17-24
27
E
38
11-12
41
E
41
10
44
E
112
176 WÓJTOWICZ Bartosz (2007 #45421 LO 2962)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
71
205
33
13-16

38
11-12

41
10

112
177 WITKOWSKI Paweł (2008 #43677 LO 3445)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
73
196
40
9-12

33
13-16

39
11

112
178 DZWONEK Krystian (2006 #40674 LO 2625)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
76
184
33
13-16

40
9-12
43
E
33
13-16
36
E
112
179 MROCZKOWSKI Dawid (2004 #45635 LO 6048)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
79
179
41
10

38
12

33
13-16

112
180 KABUT Mateusz (2004 #38078 LO 4300)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
79
181
49
5-6
52
E
24
17-24
27
E
33
13-16

112
181 CZOSSEK Wiktor (2005 #47678 LO 4263)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
73
192
33
13-16

40
9-12

38
12

111
182 FORMELA Rafał (2007 #44598 LO 5770)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
106
96
50
5
53
E
50
5
53
E

3
E
109
183 SZANIAWSKI Bartosz (2007 #44832 LO 8207)
MKS CZARNI Połaniec (ŚWI)
57
262


57
2

50
5

107
184 GRABARSKI Szymon (2004 #38626 LO 8074)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
67
214
27
17-20

40
9-12

40
9-12

107
185 SĘKOWSKI Piotr (2008 #43437 LO 4329)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
83
169
44
8

39
11

24
17-24

107
186 BUTKO Lucjan (2004 #44877 LO 280)
LKS POGOŃ Lębork (POM)
68
211
33
15

35
14

38
11-12

106
187 MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej (2005 #46723 LO 4912)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
79
177
33
13-16
36
E
40
9-12
43
E
24
17-24
27
E
106
188 ANDRZEJAK Kacper (2005 #45833 LO 6715)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
54
277
24
17-24
27
E
24
17-24
27
E
48
6
51
E
105
189 SĘKOWSKI Jan (2006 #41045 LO 4328)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
67
218
31
16

36
13

38
11-12

105
190 PTAK Wiktor (2008 #43548 LO 589)
KS Mysław (ŚLS)
72
203
33
13-16
36
E
33
13-16
36
E
33
13-16

105
191 DZIADAK Oliwier (2005 #43201 LO 4443)
STS SDK PONG Wieluń (ŁDZ)
94
129
46
7

48
6

11
30

105
192 MAKUTYNOWICZ Jakub (2004 #49979 LO 6930)
SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM)
63
238
28
18

35
13-14

41
9-10

104
193 POSTLEP Filip (2005 #46616 LO 9051)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
68
213
45
7-8

23
21-22

33
13-16
36
E
104
194 KUŹMA Krystian (2006 #48972 LO 6790)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
71
206
33
13-16

38
11-12

33
13-16

104
195 STASZCZYK Jakub (2008 #43747 LO 1151)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
72
204
40
9-12

32
15-16

32
15-16

104
196 JUREK Mikołaj (2005 #43149 LO 10459)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
60
250
27
17-20
30
E
27
17-20
30
E
40
9-12
43
E
103
197 BOEHLKE Ignacy (2005 #46703 LO 6932)
SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM)
65
231
38
12

27
17-20

38
11-12

103
198 KUKAWKA Miłosz (2004 #38146 LO 1546)
STS GAMAJA Rogoźno (WLP)
52
294
52
4



50
5

102
199 DANOWSKI Damian (2006 #39411 LO 81)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
52
296
52
4



50
5

102
200 POLOK Paweł (2006 #43376 LO 1448)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
57
264


54
3
57
E
45
7-8

102
201 RYGLICKI Mikołaj (2004 #46712 LO 7408)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
67
219
40
9-12

27
17-20

35
13-14

102
202 KULIG Tomasz (2004 #46847 LO 8951)
UKS MOS Opole (OPO)
80
175
40
9-12

40
9-12

21
21-24

101
203 WILLE Juliusz (2008 #46145 LO 4135)
KTS Sieradz (ŁDZ)
60
246
27
17-20

33
13-16

40
9-12

100
204 KAŹMIERCZAK Michał (2008 #43380 LO 816)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
65
229
30
17

35
13-14

35
13-14

100
205 ZBYLUT Patryk (2005 #42252 LO 1506)
MOSIR Tuchów (MŁP)
67
221
40
9-12
43
E
24
17-24

33
13-16

100
206 KRECZMER Oliwier (2005 #44952 LO 1075)
UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO)
73
193
33
13-16

40
9-12

27
17-20

100
207 PAKUŁA Damian (2004 #46400 LO 2729)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ)
73
197
40
9-12

33
13-16

27
17-20

100
208 ADAMUS Kacper (2005 #48564 LO 8952)
UKS MOS Opole (OPO)
73
198
40
9-12

33
13-16

27
17-20

100
209 SKOCZ Mateusz (2004 #42783 LO 45)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
76
185
33
13-16
36
E
40
9-12

24
17-24

100
210 ROZTOCKI Jakub (2006 #46599 LO 4518)
FKS STAL Kraśnik (LLS)
85
160
40
9-12

45
7-8

15
25-28

100
211 WERNICKI Maciej (2005 #44580 LO 1533)
UKS MINI-MAX Lubasz (WLP)
64
232
32
15-16

32
15-16

35
13-14

99
212 WROTNIAK Karol (2007 #45447 LO 3362)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
66
222
33
13-16

33
15

33
15

99
213 ŻABIŃSKI Piotr (2005 #45597 LO 699)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
59
258
33
13-16

26
19-20

39
11

98
214 KWIATKOWSKI Konrad (2004 #41639 LO 8697)
UKS IMPULS Kłodzko (DŚL)
60
251
33
13-16

27
17-20

38
12

98
215 ADERJAHN Nikodem (2008 #43508 LO 5220)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
65
227
24
17-24

41
9-10

33
GPP

98
216 PERKOWSKI Maciej (2006 #43247 LO 9101)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
95
124
45
7-8

50
5


3
E
98
217 BAGIŃSKI Michał (2005 #39927 LO 2681)
LUKS MGOKSIR Korfantów (OPO)
48
304


48
6

49
5-6

97
218 CZEKAŃSKI Paweł (2005 #44837 LO 2149)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
61
243
33
13-16

28
18

36
13

97
219 GRZYWNA Szymon (2005 #42884 LO 7204)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
64
235
40
9-12

24
17-24

33
13-16

97
220 NAPLOCHA Adrian (2005 #43418 LO 2829)
KTS NOTEĆ Czarnków (WLP)
76
186
38
11-12

38
11-12

21
21-24

97
221 KOWALCZYK Michał (2007 #43977 LO 4907)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
63
237
24
17-24
27
E
33
13-16
36
E
33
13-16

96
222 MIĘKINA Hubert (2005 #45734 LO 3235)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
71
208
44
8
47
E
24
17-24

24
17-24

95
223 TOTON Kacper (2008 #43660 LO 696)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
52
287


52
4

42
9

94
224 ULATOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #41480 LO 1153)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
53
286
53
3-4



41
10

94
225 ROMANOWSKI Paweł (2006 #45625 LO 5055)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
54
274
27
17-20

27
17-20

40
9-12

94
226 GOLDA Marcin (2006 #41427 LO 4298)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
54
276
24
17-24
27
E
24
17-24
27
E
40
9-12

94
227 GŁOWACKI Karol (2004 #45358 LO 2894)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
67
220
40
9-12

27
17-20

27
17-20

94
228 LEMIESZKA Wojciech (2006 #42124 LO 5440)
Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
79
178
41
9-10

38
11-12

15
25-28

94
229 KRZEBIETKE Kacper (2005 #40466 LO 9182)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)
60
247
27
17-20

33
15

33
13-16

93
230 KWIATKOWSKI Kacper (2004 #42165 LO 4909)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
60
248
24
17-24
27
E
33
13-16

33
13-16

93
231 OTTE Marcin (2005 #43591 LO 1076)
UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO)
60
253
33
13-16

27
17-20

33
13-16

93
232 KACZAN Stanisław (2004 #39666 LO 3642)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
93
134
44
8
47
E
46
7



93
233 PLUST Stanisław (2006 #44175 LO 7134)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
93
135
52
4

41
9-10



93
234 ZAWADZKI Michał (2004 #50689 LO 10016)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
44
324


44
8

48
6

92
235 KOZERSKI Michał (2007 #47733 LO 1880)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
68
212
33
13-16

35
13-14

24
21

92
236 PRZEWŁOCKI Piotr (2006 #37129 LO 2810)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
51
299
24
17-24

24
17-24
27
E
40
9-12

91
237 GAŁECKI Patryk (2005 #44135 LO 6128)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
64
233
33
13-16

31
16

24
17-24
27
E
91
238 STOCHEL Adam (2006 #45917 LO 5928)
MKS KSOS Kraków (MŁP)
67
217
24
17-24
27
E
40
9-12

24
17-24

91
239 BIAŁKA Marcin (2006 #44781 LO 4484)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
57
265
24
17-24

33
13-16

33
13-16

90
240 MALINOWSKI Mateusz (2004 #49832 LO 5856)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
57
269
33
13-16

24
17-24

33
15

90
241 KOWALCZYK Marcin (2005 #48081 LO 5353)
KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS)
66
224
33
13-16

33
13-16

24
17-24

90
242 BOHN Krzysztof (2005 #43021 LO 6606)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
48
314
48
6



41
10

89
243 PODWYSZYŃSKI Bartosz (2006 #50242 LO 8482)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
51
297
13
25-32

38
12

38
12

89
244 CHRZANOWSKI Patryk (2008 #47920 LO 6127)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
53
284
24
17-24

29
17-18

33
13-16
36
E
89
245 MASSALSKI Borys (2006 #44050 LO 4776)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
59
254
13
25-32
16
E
40
9-12
43
E
27
17-20
30
E
89
246 WRZEŚNIAK Tomasz (2005 #42183 LO 2945)
KS SPIN Częstochowa (ŚLS)
86
155
40
9-12
43
E
40
9-12
43
E

3
E
89
247 PAPIEŻ Franciszek (2006 #46017 LO 7388)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
89
144
39
11

50
5



89
248 KOPECKI Radosław (2004 #36232 LO 6045)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
89
146
42
9

44
8
47
E


89
249 RZEPECKI Adam (2006 #41982 LO 5131)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
48
306
15
25-28

33
13-16

40
9-12

88
250 ZROL Kacper (2008 #45702 LO 4647)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
56
271
35
13-14

21
21-24

32
15-16

88
251 GOŚCINIAK Krzysztof (2005 #40181 LO 7048)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
41
332


41
9-10

46
7

87
252 BUDA Kacper (2007 #46896 LO 78)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
48
304


48
6

39
11

87
253 ZAWADA Radosław (2005 #45974 LO 5821)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
65
228
27
17-20

38
12

22
22

87
254 KUĆ Grzegorz (2004 #43429 LO 5981)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
43
328
40
9-12
43
E


40
9-12
43
E
86
255 SZYMCZAK Wojciech (2009 #43269 LO 2303)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
57
269
33
13-16

24
17-24

29
GPP

86
256 WOJTASZCZYK Wojciech (2007 #46710 LO 398)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
52
291
13
25-32
16
E
33
13-16
36
E
33
13-16

85
257 KRÓL Patryk (2007 #46489 LO 3432)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
58
259
26
19-20

32
15-16

27
17-20

85
258 ŚWIĘCKI Dominik (2004 #46099 LO 6267)
UKS Gołdap Zdrój (WMZ)
85
157
40
9-12

45
7-8



85
259 KMIEĆ Stanisław (2004 #39401 LO 7385)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
85
162
44
8

41
10



85
260 GOŁASZEWSKI Jakub (2004 #50094 LO 7569)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
85
164
45
7-8

40
9-12



85
261 WEIKUM Kacper (2006 #39068 LO 10461)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
51
298
21
21-24
24
E
27
17-20

33
13-16

84
262 GRABAS Robert (2008 #43389 LO 2864)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
53
285
40
9-12

13
25-32

31
16

84
263 PIESZCZEK Mikołaj (2004 #45835 LO 5926)
MKS KSOS Kraków (MŁP)
60
249
24
17-24
27
E
33
13-16

24
17-24

84
264 ROJEK Dominik (2005 #42358 LO 300)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
63
239
27
17-20
30
E
33
13-16

21
21-24

84
265 WIŚNIEWSKI Przemysław (2004 #38903 LO 3512)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
54
273
27
17-20

27
17-20

29
17-18

83
266 CIEMPIEL Marcel (2005 #40604 LO 6565)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)
83
170
45
7-8

38
11-12



83
267 STEFANIAK Mateusz (2007 #44989 LO 6056)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
58
260
27
17-20

31
16

24
17-24

82
268 HUBKA Karol (2006 #45364 LO 3205)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
40
341
40
9-12



41
10

81
269 PIOTROWSKI Dawid (2004 #45525 LO 6973)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
48
310
24
17-24

24
17-24

33
13-16

81
270 PUCHALSKI Szymon (2007 #45511 LO 4071)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
54
279
33
13-16

21
21-24

27
17-20

81
271 CHRZEŚCIAN Adrian (2004 #48080 LO 7091)
KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS)
57
267
33
13-16

24
17-24

24
17-24

81
272 SŁOWIK Marcin (2004 #41748 LO 3831)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
57
268
33
13-16

24
17-24

24
17-24

81
273 MICHNIACKI Franciszek (2005 #45005 LO 2068)
MGLKS ODRA Oława (DŚL)
81
172
40
9-12

41
10



81
274 JENDRYASZEK Marek (2005 #43255 LO 3551)
LZS VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
40
340
40
9-12



40
9-12

80
275 MARCINKIEWICZ Mateusz (2006 #46098 LO 6266)
UKS Gołdap Zdrój (WMZ)
49
303


49
5-6

31
16

80
276 BUDA Maksymilian (2005 #48626 LO 79)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
35
367


35
14

42
9

77
277 DUBIENIECKI Jakub (2006 #43796 LO 6791)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
53
283
24
17-24

29
17-18

24
17-24

77
278 KRÓL Kamil (2005 #45031 LO 3431)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
62
242
35
13-14

27
17-20

15
25-28

77
279 SOBCZAK Kacper (2005 #40099 LO 1260)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
36
362
9
33-40

27
17-20

40
9-12

76
280 BAJER Grzegorz (2007 #46033 LO 3863)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP)
52
290
13
25-32
16
E
33
13-16
36
E
24
17-24

76
281 OGRODNIK Tomasz (2006 #44049 LO 4781)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
52
293
33
13-16
36
E
13
25-32
16
E
21
21-24
24
E
76
282 STANDO Jan (2005 #43624 LO 4643)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
55
272
28
18

27
17-20

21
21-24

76
283 KĘSIK Gracjan (2006 #47144 LO 4691)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
37
353
13
25-32

24
17-24

38
11-12

75
284 KIESZEK Sebastian (2007 #46505 LO 6523)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)
48
309
21
21-24

27
17-20

27
17-20

75
285 KOZIOROWICZ Michał (2004 #45739 LO 2120)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
30
398


30
17

44
8

74
286 WNĘK Krzysztof (2009 #44388 LO 3513)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
39
344


39
11

35
13-14

74
287 ZROL Mikołaj (2004 #44074 LO 4648)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
47
315
26
19-20

21
21-24

27
17-20

74
288 STOBIERSKI Filip (2004 #41447 LO 7281)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
47
316
47
5-8



27
17-20

74
289 NOSAL Mateusz (2004 #45675 LO 7109)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
74
188
33
13-16

41
10



74
290 KUSYK Alex (2007 #48284 LO 7386)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
74
190
35
14

39
11



74
291 BOGDANOWICZ Mateusz (2005 #42147 LO 8973)
UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU)
74
191
36
13

38
12



74
292 GOLONKA Filip (2006 #42140 LO 4747)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
33
387
33
13-16



40
9-12

73
293 SZANDAROWSKI Michał (2005 #43812 LO 4159)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
33
389
33
13-16



40
9-12

73
294 PALUSZKIEWICZ Jakub (2004 #42012 LO 5051)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
73
195
40
9-12

33
13-16



73
295 SMURZYŃSKI Mateusz (2008 #47669 LO 4271)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
73
199
40
9-12

33
13-16



73
296 DWORAK Jędrzej (2006 #48369 LO 6933)
SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM)
36
366
36
13



36
13

72
297 DONDERA Patryk (2005 #48888 LO 8401)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
59
255
24
17-24

35
14

13
25-32

72
298 KASZUBA Patryk (2006 #42047 LO 2297)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
33
376


33
13-16

38
11-12

71
  KONDRACKI Błażej (2007 #48732 LO 2953)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
33
376


33
13-16

38
11-12

71
300 PUCZYŃSKI Jakub (2004 #38574 LO 4844)
UKS OLIMPIA Gniew (POM)
38
347
38
12



33
13-16

71
301 ŚMIAŁKOWSKI Krystian (2005 #45800 LO 7136)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
71
207
33
15

38
11-12



71
302 STOLARCZYK Kryspin (2008 #45716 LO 5259)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
24
467
24
17-24



46
7

70
303 PUHACEWICZ Maciej (2005 #48264 LO 8399)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
30
403
13
25-32

17
25

40
9-12

70
304 MARCINKOWSKI Olaf (2005 #42000 LO 6690)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
37
358
24
17-24

13
25-32

33
13-16

70
305 MARCINIAK Mateusz (2005 #45280 LO 1061)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)
59
257
32
15-16

27
17-20

11
29-32

70
306 BEDNAREK Bartosz (2004 #49870 LO 6247)
LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
30
401
9
33-38

21
21-24

39
11

69
307 DRYGULSKI Antoni (2005 #49759 LO 5241)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
33
389
33
13-16



36
13

69
308 BROSZKIEWICZ Karol (2007 #40830 LO 576)
KS Mysław (ŚLS)
27
431
24
17-24
27
E


40
9-12

67
309 PAPUGA Miłosz (2008 #42416 LO 4044)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
34
371
7
49-56

27
17-20

33
13-16

67
310 SPRZĄCZAK Fabian (2009 #45757 LO 5703)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
40
336


40
9-12

27
17-20

67
311 PAŃCZYK Adrian (2005 #45254 LO 393)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
43
327
24
17-24
27
E
13
25-32
16
E
24
17-24

67
312 MILNIKIEL Maksymilian (2004 #45950 LO 7405)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
48
307
21
21-24

27
17-20

19
23-24

67
313 KUZIO Maciej (2005 #44867 LO 7354)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)
67
216
24
17-24
27
E
40
9-12



67
314 WASILEWSKI Paweł (2004 #50095 LO 7570)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
24
471
24
17-24



42
9

66
315 PUDEŁKO Konrad (2005 #46293 LO 2119)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
33
376


33
15

33
15

66
316 KALIŃSKI Karol (2005 #46070 LO 3046)
MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR)
45
321
24
17-24

21
21-24

21
21-24

66
317 RYBACKI Aleksander (2005 #45297 LO 4692)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
66
223
33
13-16

33
13-16



66
318 PAŹDZIORKO Igor (2007 #48336 LO 6578)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
66
225
33
13-16

33
13-16



66
319 PIOTROWSKI Adam (2008 #48984 LO 5256)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
24
471
24
17-24



41
10

65
320 MACIEJCZYK Paweł (2005 #45848 LO 2220)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
32
393
13
25-32
16
E
13
25-32
16
E
33
13-16

65
321 BORCUCH Dominik (2004 #45533 LO 3534)
SL KALINA SALOS Lublin (LLS)
41
332


41
10

24
17-24

65
322 KALISZ Karol (2007 #41486 LO 1146)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
65
230
33
13-16

32
15-16



65
323 CESARZ Oskar (2005 #48066 LO 3591)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
37
359
24
17-24
27
E
7
49-64
10
E
24
17-24
27
E
64
324 PISZCZATOWSKI Łukasz (2007 #44013 LO 4848)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
40
341
40
9-12



24
17-24

64
325 HAŁUBEK Krzysztof (2005 #43152 LO 2535)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
48
308
21
21-24

27
17-20

13
25-32
16
E
64
326 KAPELA Jan (2005 #38799 LO 9521)
LKS STRAŻAK Mikołów (ŚLS)
51
300
24
17-24

24
17-24
27
E
13
25-32

64
327 NIEMCÓW Fabian (2005 #39880 LO 8963)
UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU)
64
234
33
15

31
16



64
328 SKRZYPEK Tomasz (2005 #44751 LO 7451)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
64
236
40
9-12

24
17-24



64
329 RYBACZUK Mateusz (2007 #48444 LO 6792)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
50
301
24
17-24

26
19-20

13
25-32

63
330 KWIATEK Radosław (2005 #48915 LO 7371)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
24
445


24
17-24

38
11-12

62
331 CEROŃ Jan (2006 #41657 LO 1652)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
29
414
21
21-24

8
41-46

33
13-16

62
332 PUCIŁOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #45483 LO 5174)
WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
35
367


35
13-14

27
17-20

62
333 MAJ Kacper (2004 #45545 LO 8698)
UKS IMPULS Kłodzko (DŚL)
36
364
21
21-24

15
25-28

26
19-20

62
334 MAJDAK Rafał (2006 #44710 LO 5923)
MKS KSOS Kraków (MŁP)
54
278
24
17-24
27
E
24
17-24
27
E
8
41-48

62
335 ZAKRZEWSKI Bartosz (2004 #36912 LO 4489)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
62
240
24
17-24

38
11-12



62
336 PACIOREK Łukasz (2004 #49422 LO 2579)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
62
241
27
17-20

35
13-14



62
337 RUDNICKI Filip (2005 #42359 LO 7920)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
34
373
13
25-32

21
21-24

27
17-20

61
338 BIAŁKA Krzysztof (2007 #44782 LO 4483)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
37
353
13
25-32

24
17-24

24
17-24

61
339 ZIĘTARA Hubert (2006 #40805 LO 3116)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
37
357
24
17-24

13
25-32

24
17-24

61
340 WOLSKI Bartosz (2004 #44025 LO 7885)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
50
302
40
9-12

10
32-33

10
31-32

60
341 DENIS Kamil (2004 #47095 LO 3130)
UKS TECHNIK Smolnica (ZPM)
60
244
25
20

35
13-14



60
342 KULICZKOWSKI Piotr (2004 #44387 LO 4118)
LZS VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
60
245
27
17-20

33
13-16



60
343 LOŃSKI Michał (2004 #43343 LO 4099)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
60
252
33
13-16

27
17-20



60
344 SZŁAPA Maksym (2006 #41781 LO 9832)
UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM)
21
488


21
21-24

38
11-12

59
345 LIEBNER Michał (2007 #48987 LO 3441)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
24
445


24
17-24

35
14

59
346 MAJCHRZAK Michał (2004 #49980 LO 6931)
SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM)
59
256
27
19

32
15-16



59
347 TYMEK Stanisław (2005 #49478 LO 3131)
UKS TECHNIK Smolnica (ZPM)
58
261
31
16

27
17-20



58
348 BUZUN Jakub (2004 #49000 LO 6126)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
33
386
33
13-16



24
17-24

57
349 PIETRZAK Jakub (2004 #48548 LO 6526)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)
42
330
27
17-20

15
25-28

15
25-28

57
350 MARCHLEWSKI Maksymilian (2005 #47279 LO 2898)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
48
313
27
17-20

21
21-24

9
33-40

57
351 KOSEK Szymon (2007 #48337 LO 6577)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
57
265
24
17-24

33
13-16



57
352 JESSE Mateusz (2008 #43510 LO 5222)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
37
351
13
25-32

24
17-24

19
GPP

56
353 CZAJKOWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #48821 LO 6035)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
31
396
11
29-30

20
23

24
17-24

55
354 KOS Kamil (2007 #41772 LO 2868)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
34
375
13
25-32

21
21-24

21
21-24

55
355 LIPOWSKI Michał (2008 #45717 LO 5252)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)





54
3

54
356 STEFANOWICZ Oleg (2009 #49831 LO 5853)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
24
445


24
17-24

30
17

54
357 ZAJDA Szymon (2006 #47135 LO 1199)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
33
376


33
13-16

21
21-24

54
358 CZECH Paweł (2007 #45145 LO 3550)
LZS VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
54
275
27
17-20

27
17-20



54
359 KOTKOWSKI Miłosz (2005 #44984 LO 4332)
LKS Koluszki (ŁDZ)
54
280
33
13-16

21
21-24



54
360 MIKULSKI Kacper (2005 #45769 LO 3498)
WŁÓKNIARZ Pabianice (ŁDZ)
54
281
33
13-16

21
21-24



54
361 PAKUŁA Aleks (2009 #47314 LO 7713)
KTS Sieradz (ŁDZ)
6
699

3
E

3
E
44
8
47
E
53
362 SZCZYPEK Jakub (2006 #48221 LO 4724)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
29
410
8
33-48

21
21-24

21
21-24
24
E
53
363 SAŁĘGA Jakub (2005 #45329 LO 2512)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
24
470
24
17-24



28
18

52
364 SOJKA Oskar (2006 #42558 LO 8206)
MKS CZARNI Połaniec (ŚWI)
52
287


52
4



52
365 GERKE Mikołaj (2005 #50240 LO 8480)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
52
289
13
25-32

39
11



52
366 PAWŁOWSKI Dominik (2004 #49481 LO 3134)
UKS TECHNIK Smolnica (ZPM)
52
292
20
23

32
15-16



52
367 TROJANOWSKI Dawid (2004 #38940 LO 5674)
KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP)
52
295
52
4





52
368 ANTKOWIAK Michał (2005 #44579 LO 4631)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
19
521
8
41-48

11
29-32

32
15-16

51
369 TYMOSZ Adrian (2005 #49722 LO 4972)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
24
463
15
25-28

9
33-40

27
17-20

51
370 PEPLIŃSKI Piotr (2004 #41973 LO 4843)
UKS OLIMPIA Gniew (POM)
27
426
27
17-20



24
17-24

51
371 GRZESIUK Kajetan (2005 #38458 LO 2073)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)
27
427
27
17-20



24
17-24

51
372 AMBROŻY Jan (2005 #45703 LO 8691)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
30
400
9
33-40

21
21-24

21
21-24

51
373 SOLIŁO Dominik (2007 #45996 LO 4209)
LKS TĘCZA Zendek (ŚLS)
43
326
13
25-32
16
E
24
17-24
27
E
8
33-48

51
374 ZIARKO Maciej (2008 #46625 LO 2704)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
48
312
24
17-24

24
17-24


3
E
51
375 KOTOWICZ Oliwier (2005 #49849 LO 6124)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
23
480


23
21-22

24
17-24
27
E
50
376 BIAŁY Marcin (2005 #45246 LO 4208)
LKS TĘCZA Zendek (ŚLS)
37
350
7
49-64
10
E
24
17-24
27
E
13
25-32

50
377 CZENDLIK Wojciech (2007 #45300 LO 5104)
LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS)
37
352
13
25-32

24
17-24

13
25-32

50
378 KROKOS Bartłomiej (2005 #47883 LO 5922)
MKS KSOS Kraków (MŁP)
36
363
9
33-40
12
E
24
17-24

13
25-32

49
379 POZNAŃSKI Wiktor (2005 #46711 LO 7092)
KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS)
15
553


15
25-28

33
13-16

48
380 POLOCZEK Mateusz (2007 #45780 LO 4726)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
21
488


21
21-24

27
17-20

48
381 ZAWADEWICZ Bartosz (2006 #39684 LO 7203)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
24
445


24
17-24

24
17-24

48
382 GÓRALSKI Jan (2007 #47679 LO 4265)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
48
311
24
17-24

24
17-24



48
383 DYMACZ Michał (2004 #47164 LO 8197)
LKS Gorzyce Małe (WLP)
9
628
9
33-40



38
11-12

47
384 SIEŃKO Łukasz (2007 #47263 LO 2513)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
21
488


21
21-24

26
19-20

47
385 DREWNIK Dominik (2004 #42872 LO 2532)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
34
372
13
25-32

21
21-24

13
25-32

47
386 KRAKOWIAK Miłosz (2006 #49589 LO 3949)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)





46
7

46
387 PETRYNOWSKI Dawid (2004 #44372 LO 6693)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
13
577


13
25-32

33
13-16

46
388 RUS Maksymilian (2005 #38798 LO 3829)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
13
589
13
25-32



33
13-16

46
389 CZERWIŃSKI Bartosz (2005 #48675 LO 5201)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
22
484
9
33-40

13
25-32

24
17-24

46
  PETRYNOWSKI Wiktor (2005 #44373 LO 6694)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
22
484
9
33-40

13
25-32

24
17-24

46
391 STACHOWIAK Maksym (2004 #40558 LO 4486)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
46
317
13
25-32

33
13-16



46
392 MURAWSKI Bartłomiej (2006 #42148 LO 8965)
UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU)
46
318
46
7





46
393 BIELECKI Maciej (2008 #45701 LO 4495)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)





45
7-8

45
  MIKOŚ Mikołaj (2005 #44941 LO 3556)
LZS VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)





45
7-8

45
  OLCZYK Wojciech (2006 #46641 LO 2388)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)





45
7-8

45
396 CZENDLIK Kacper (2004 #45295 LO 5103)
LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS)
21
497
8
33-48

13
25-32

24
17-24

45
397 LEBODA Mikołaj (2006 #44411 LO 3042)
MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR)
24
466
24
17-24



21
21-24

45
398 WINCZURA Maksymilian (2005 #47617 LO 4466)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)
24
471
24
17-24



21
21-24

45
399 CICHOŃSKI Kamil (2006 #42422 LO 4154)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
45
319


45
7-8



45
400 GŁODOWSKI Wiktor (2005 #43738 LO 9183)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)
45
320
21
21-24

24
21



45
401 NICIEJEWSKI Joachim (2006 #45806 LO 7133)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
45
322
24
21

21
21-24



45
  ŚWINIUCH Jakub (2008 #50238 LO 8478)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
45
322
24
17-24

21
21-24



45
403 PIĘKOSZ Jakub (2004 #48121 LO 1086)
TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP)
31
394
7
49-56

24
17-24

13
25-32

44
404 STRĄCZEK Patryk (2004 #43018 LO 9951)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
44
324


44
8



44
405 DUPLAGA Kamil (2004 #50155 LO 7930)
ORŁY TEMIDY Domaradz (PKR)
13
577


13
25-32

30
17

43
406 BŁASZCZYK Natan (2010 #46988 LO 4061)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
22
486
11
29-32

11
29-31

21
21-24

43
407 BIERNACKI Piotr (2006 #42595 LO 7497)
PMDK Miastko (POM)





42
9

42
408 CHARZYŃSKI Jakub (2005 #46240 LO 6686)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
18
530
9
33-40

9
33-40

24
17-24

42
409 MASSALSKI Mikołaj (2004 #42076 LO 4777)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
21
495
8
33-48

13
25-32

21
21-24

42
410 CYBULSKI Szymon (2004 #45454 LO 4090)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
21
507
21
21-24



21
21-24

42
411 OBST Dominik (2006 #40537 LO 7065)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
21
511
21
21-24



21
21-24

42
412 SZEWCZYK Hubert (2005 #44864 LO 5929)
MKS KSOS Kraków (MŁP)
29
413
13
25-32
16
E
13
25-32

13
25-32

42
413 KOZIOŁ Wiktor (2007 #45420 LO 2955)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
42
329


42
9



42
414 CZARNOF Nikodem (2008 #45908 LO 6478)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
42
331
42
9





42
415 MANIEWSKI Adam (2007 #46833 LO 6639)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)





41
10

41
416 JAROS Hubert (2008 #43815 LO 5132)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
26
433
11
29-32

15
25-28

15
25-28

41
417 LECHOWICZ Tomasz (2006 #45764 LO 6249)
LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
26
434
11
29-32

15
25-28

15
25-28

41
418 GAŁUSZKA Paweł (2005 #44037 LO 2217)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
28
419
9
33-40
12
E
13
25-32
16
E
13
25-32

41
419 SMOTER Adam (2008 #47911 LO 10568)
niestow. woj. MAZ (MAZ)
33
376


33
13-16

8
33-48

41
420 ZIĘCINA Łukasz (2005 #47835 LO 8409)
SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM)
41
332


41
9-10



41
421 STEPUK Filip (2005 #44177 LO 7137)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
41
335
41
10





41
422 CIESIELSKI Maciej (2008 #48766 LO 10264)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)





40
9-12

40
  GÓRECKI Tomasz (2005 #50688 LO 10015)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)





40
9-12

40
  KOMOROWICZ Jakub (2007 #51027 LO 10487)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)





40
9-12

40
  MICHTA Mateusz (2006 #49591 LO 3951)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)





40
9-12

40
426 GAWRON Wiktor (2008 #43388 LO 2862)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
26
436
13
25-32

13
25-32

14
25-30

40
427 KOWALCZYK Jakub (2007 #44991 LO 6046)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
27
421


27
19

13
25-32

40
428 TOMASZEWSKI Kamil (2005 #45226 LO 2815)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
29
412
13
25-32

13
25-32
16
E
8
33-48
11
E
40
429 STROJEK Karol (2004 #45735 LO 3241)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
31
394
7
49-56

24
17-24

9
33-40

40
430 PAPROTNY Jakub (2004 #42353 LO 4151)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO)
40
336


40
9-12



40
431 BOJKE Paweł (2005 #50021 LO 7124)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
40
338
19
24

21
21-24



40
432 ŁOZIŃSKI Miłosz (2006 #43675 LO 3442)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
40
339
40
9-12





40
433 KOMAROWSKI Stanisław (2005 #49022 LO 9093)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
40
341
40
9-12





40
434 SZELIGA Karol (2005 #49829 LO 5823)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
24
456
9
33-38

15
25-28

15
25-28

39
435 MUSIAŁ Mateusz (2005 #46903 LO 668)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
30
405
21
21-24

9
34-40

9
33-40

39
436 KUŁEK Dawid (2007 #43888 LO 3162)
KS AJDE Oleśnica (DŚL)
39
345
27
17-20

12
29



39
437 KAMOLA Dawid (2004 #40156 LO 6044)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
39
346
39
11





39
438 BARTNIK Kacper (2006 #46066 LO 3045)
MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR)
24
469
24
17-24



14
25-30

38
439 ŻYCZYŃSKI Bartłomiej (2007 #41780 LO 2884)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
24
471
24
17-24



14
25-30

38
440 WOŁODŹKO Filip (2004 #43457 LO 1799)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
38
348
38
11-12





38
441 KUBIAK Mikołaj (2006 #42341 LO 6282)
LUKS Kołaczkowo (KPM)
38
349
38
11-12





38
442 PIĘTKA Marcin (2005 #48214 LO 4847)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
13
593
13
25-32



24
17-24

37
443 MRUGAŁA Jan (2010 #47455 LO 8875)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
13
596
13
25-32



24
17-24

37
444 SAKOWICZ Łukasz (2005 #46849 LO 2544)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
21
500
8
33-48

13
25-32

13
25-32
16
E
37
445 JACHYMIAK Krzysztof (2007 #45840 LO 4904)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
24
459
9
33-40
12
E
9
33-40
12
E
13
25-32

37
446 ZIELIŃSKI Marcin (2005 #43496 LO 5708)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
24
460
13
25-32

11
GPP

13
25-32

37
447 HAUTT Daniel (2005 #49044 LO 8405)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
24
471
24
17-24



13
25-32

37
448 DUBINIAK Patryk (2009 #47489 LO 4774)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
29
411
8
33-48

21
21-24

8
33-48

37
449 STASIŃSKI Aleks (2005 #44917 LO 6147)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
29
415
21
21-24

8
33-48

8
33-48

37
450 JILKE Wiktor (2007 #47947 LO 7527)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
37
353
13
25-32

24
17-24



37
451 RYCHARSKI Piotr (2004 #50064 LO 7335)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
37
356
15
25-28

22
22



37
452 KOPEĆ Jakub (2005 #50239 LO 8479)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
36
360


36
13



36
  KRUTUL Jan (2007 #45302 LO 9048)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
36
360


36
13



36
454 BLACHARCZYK Igor (2006 #42922 LO 974)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
36
365
21
21-24

15
25-28



36
455 CZARNOGRECKI Oskar (2007 #45423 LO 3310)
MUKS BOCIAN Słońsk (LBU)





35
14

35
456 KOSTECKI Adam (2006 #38623 LO 6256)
GLKS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
8
663
8
33-48



27
17-20

35
457 WOJEWODA Bartosz (2006 #42210 LO 7884)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
25
442
15
25-28

10
32-33

10
31-32

35
458 JUSZYŃSKI Rafał (2005 #44808 LO 3068)
MKS RADOŚĆ Gorlice (MŁP)
26
435
13
25-32

13
25-32

9
33-40

35
459 GĄSIOREK Norbert (2004 #40715 LO 9950)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
35
367


35
14



35
460 REMBALSKI Kajetan (2008 #46664 LO 7320)
UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM)
35
370
35
14





35
461 MARTYKA Bartłomiej (2005 #41104 LO 5844)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
21
499
8
41-48

13
25-32

13
25-32

34
462 SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar (2007 #46451 LO 7439)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
21
501
8
33-48

13
25-32

13
25-32

34
463 MURASICKI Igor (2007 #48115 LO 6503)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
21
512
21
21-24



13
25-32

34
  PAWLUKIEWICZ Bartosz (2007 #44967 LO 2077)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)
21
512
21
21-24



13
25-32

34
465 KWIECIŃSKI Jakub (2004 #47513 LO 3233)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
25
441
9
33-40
12
E
13
25-32

9
33-40

34
466 TRUCHEL Piotr (2004 #41638 LO 8699)
UKS IMPULS Kłodzko (DŚL)
25
443
16
26

9
33-36

9
29-36

34
467 CESARZ Oliwier (2004 #48631 LO 3592)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
27
425
8
33-48
11
E
13
25-32
16
E
7
49-64

34
468 RUDNIK Maximilian (2005 #43889 LO 3164)
KS AJDE Oleśnica (DŚL)
34
374
13
27-28

21
21-24



34
469 BUDZYŃSKI Dominik (2004 #42823 LO 5945)
SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS)





33
13-16

33
  JANISZEWSKI Sebastian (2005 #49045 LO 10652)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)





33
13-16

33
  LEWANDOWSKI Oliwier (2008 #46478 LO 7179)
UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM)





33
13-16

33
  PAWLINA Wiktor (2007 #46608 LO 5949)
SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS)





33
13-16

33
  SZCZEPANEK Jan (2008 #45325 LO 2390)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)





33
13-16

33
474 BRZESKI Krystian (2006 #50100 LO 7603)
UKS TYTAN-65 Bydgoszcz (KPM)
9
620


9
33-40

24
17-24

33
475 ŻWAWIAK Jakub (2004 #47540 LO 1536)
UKS MINI-MAX Lubasz (WLP)
24
455
9
33-40

15
25-28

9
33-40

33
476 JAWORSKI Jeremi (2005 #43165 LO 10208)
niestow. woj. MŁP (MŁP)
24
457
8
41-48
11
E
13
25-32

9
33-40

33
477 DIETRICH Aleksander (2004 #47885 LO 5920)
MKS KSOS Kraków (MŁP)
24
464
13
25-32
16
E
8
41-48

9
33-40

33
478 ROCZON Norbert (2005 #42880 LO 2012)
KSGCH KŁOS Chełm (LLS)
33
376


33
13-16



33
  STONIO Aleksander (2004 #40973 LO 2327)
UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS)
33
376


33
13-16



33
480 NAGEL Kacper (2006 #47976 LO 5847)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
33
383
24
17-24

9
33-40



33
481 BARTNICKI Jakub (2004 #39592 LO 856)
LKS Piotrowice (MŁP)
33
384
33
13-16





33
482 JAMKA Szymon (2006 #42923 LO 977)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
33
385
33
13-16





33
483 JANUSZEWSKI Bartosz (2005 #40555 LO 6280)
LUKS Kołaczkowo (KPM)
33
388
33
13-16





33
484 DEMBIŃSKI Rafał (2005 #48263 LO 8404)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
33
389
33
13-16





33
  IWAŃCZYK Hubert (2006 #47820 LO 7803)
UMKS Biłgoraj (LLS)
33
389
33
13-16





33
486 OSTOJA-SOLECKI Jakub (2005 #48953 LO 1587)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)





32
15-16

32
487 SITARSKI Wiktor (2007 #45632 LO 6527)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)
11
607


11
29-31

21
21-24

32
488 RUSZEL Tymoteusz (2004 #36693 LO 7070)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
21
508
21
21-24



11
29-32

32
489 MACIAK Mateusz (2004 #44617 LO 8415)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
21
496
8
33-48

13
25-32

8
33-48
11
E
32
490 NOSIADEK Jakub (2007 #43413 LO 3388)
KUŹNIA MARTEX Rybnik (ŚLS)
24
458
8
33-48
11
E
13
25-32

8
33-48

32
491 GOŁASA Marcel (2007 #47148 LO 2626)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
24
462
15
25-28

9
34-40

8
41-47

32
492 MAŃDZIJ Michał (2007 #46834 LO 6640)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)





31
16

31
493 GIERACH Igor (2007 #45510 LO 4065)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
22
483
7
49-56

15
25-28

9
33-40

31
494 OLEJNIK Tomasz (2005 #42939 LO 6902)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
23
482
15
25-28

8
41-48

8
41-48

31
495 DAWIDOWICZ Oskar (2006 #39674 LO 1826)
JOFRAKUDA Świebodzin (LBU)
31
397
31
16





31
496 RÓŻYCKI Daniel (2007 #51066 LO 10535)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)





30
17

30
497 BRYŁA Bartosz (2005 #49205 LO 1604)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
11
615
11
29-32



19
23-24

30
498 RUDZKI Mikołaj (2005 #42673 LO 6905)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
15
553


15
25-28

15
25-28

30
499 GUTKOWSKI Kacper (2007 #46462 LO 6040)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
17
531


17
25

13
25-32

30
500 GBIORCZYK Dawid (2004 #39646 LO 2465)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
21
488


21
21-24

9
33-40

30
501 SZOSTAK Michał (2005 #49177 LO 900)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
21
506
13
25-32

8
41-48

9
33-40

30
502 DOROŚ Hubert (2005 #43092 LO 6036)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
30
398


30
17



30
503 SABISZEWSKI Kacper (2007 #46463 LO 6051)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
30
402
11
29-30

19
24



30
504 PODSKARBI Jakub (2007 #46186 LO 6862)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
30
404
21
21-24

9
33-36



30
505 KASPRZAK Łukasz (2005 #50146 LO 7879)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
30
405
21
21-24

9
34-40



30
506 CIELEPAŁA Dominik (2005 #40603 LO 6564)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)
30
407
30
17





30
507 LASKIEWICZ Karol (2004 #49298 LO 1343)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)
30
408
30
17





30
  LEŚNIOWSKI Łukasz (2004 #48948 LO 2124)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
30
408
30
17





30
509 TRYBAŁA Szymon (2008 #42688 LO 1595)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)





29
17-18

29
510 KWAPIŚ Adam (2009 #46989 LO 4067)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
8
667
8
41-48



21
21-24

29
511 DUBINIAK Kamil (2004 #48957 LO 4773)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
16
546
8
33-48

8
33-48

13
25-32

29
512 SOKOŁOWSKI Oliwier (2007 #46452 LO 7438)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
16
549
8
33-48

8
33-48

13
25-32

29
  WAWRZESTA Michał (2005 #39177 LO 7444)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
16
549
8
33-48

8
33-48

13
25-32

29
514 BOGAJEWSKI Ignacy (2004 #46503 LO 4632)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
18
526
9
33-40

9
33-40

11
29-32

29
515 LITWIŃSKI Marcel (2004 #49828 LO 5822)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
20
518
11
29-32

9
33-36

9
29-36

29
516 SZCZYGIEŁ Wiktor (2005 #48553 LO 5126)
GUKS ORZEŁ Siedlin (MAZ)
21
501
8
33-48

13
25-32

8
33-48

29
517 WŁODARCZYK Hubert (2004 #38426 LO 6444)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
21
503
13
25-32

8
33-48

8
33-48

29
518 KLIMEK Gracjan (2006 #47297 LO 4561)
UKS PROSNA Grabów (WLP)
29
416
21
21-24

8
41-48



29
519 BOGDANOWICZ Hubert (2010 #47980 LO 5854)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)





28
18

28
  BOREK Jakub (2006 #46832 LO 6638)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)





28
18

28
521 KARTOSZ Jakub (2007 #45485 LO 5168)
WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
17
536
9
33-40

8
41-48

11
29-32

28
522 WOŹNY Marcin (2005 #43541 LO 3693)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
20
516
9
33-40

11
29-32

8
41-48

28
523 OCHNICKI Bartosz (2005 #47688 LO 2122)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
28
417


28
18



28
  TARAKAN Miłosz (2007 #42441 LO 8950)
3STS Starogard Gdański (POM)
28
417


28
18



28
525 DUDZICZ Patryk (2006 #50067 LO 7383)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
28
420
28
18





28
526 STAŃCZUK Jakub (2007 #48830 LO 7022)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)





27
19

27
  WIERZBICKI Jakub (2005 #51045 LO 10508)
UKS KONIECZKI Ełk (WMZ)





27
19

27
528 BARTNIK Wojciech (2004 #47939 LO 10045)
MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR)
13
577


13
25-32

14
25-30

27
529 KUCZEK Karol (2006 #46067 LO 3047)
MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR)
13
596
13
25-32



14
25-30

27
530 KUJAWSKI Mateusz (2005 #49137 LO 754)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
19
522
8
41-48

11
29-32

8
41-48

27
531 LUTOSTAŃSKI Tomasz (2005 #41737 LO 3594)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
19
525
8
33-48
11
E
8
33-48

8
33-48

27
532 GAŁUSZKA Jan (2005 #44477 LO 7037)
UKST VICTORIA Chojna (ZPM)
27
421


27
17-20



27
  GLURA Wawrzyniec (2006 #42160 LO 9727)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
27
421


27
17-20



27
  JUNOSZ Piotr (2005 #44478 LO 7039)
UKST VICTORIA Chojna (ZPM)
27
421


27
17-20



27
535 FRANK Dawid (2005 #46864 LO 2056)
LZS Zakrzów (OPO)
27
428
27
17-20





27
  KORYTKOWSKI Alex (2004 #39050 LO )
()
27
428
27
17-20





27
  SEKULAR Kacper (2005 #50330 LO 8966)
UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU)
27
428
27
19





27
538 HAJDUK Łukasz (2008 #41872 LO 4459)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)





26
19-20

26
  SINICKI Kacper (2005 #50693 LO 10021)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)





26
19-20

26
540 PIECHUT Hubert (2005 #47047 LO 1658)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
11
607


11
29-31

15
25-28

26
541 YACOBI Adam (2004 #36697 LO 7072)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
11
612
11
29-32



15
25-28

26
542 PIWOWARCZYK Piotr (2007 #49001 LO 8907)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
13
593
13
25-32



13
25-32

26
543 GIERACH Patryk (2010 #46987 LO 4062)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
17
534
8
41-48

9
34-40

9
33-40

26
544 SUKIENNIK Jakub (2005 #46906 LO 671)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
17
536
9
33-40

8
41-46

9
33-40

26
545 AUGUSTYN Oskar (2007 #48470 LO 9949)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
26
432


26
19-20



26
546 FRANKOWSKI Filip (2007 #44083 LO 6262)
GLKS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
26
436
13
25-32

13
25-32



26
  KUSZ Jakub (2005 #40393 LO 2871)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
26
436
13
25-32

13
25-32



26
  MARKOWICZ Dawid (2005 #40394 LO 2872)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
26
436
13
25-32

13
25-32



26
549 PACHULSKI Aleksander (2006 #50665 LO 9989)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)





25
20

25
550 KOZAK Kamil (2004 #50691 LO 10018)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
16
541


16
26

9
33

25
551 WOŹNY Wojciech (2005 #43543 LO 3695)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
17
532
8
41-48

9
33-40

8
41-48

25
552 NOWAK Dawid (2004 #48123 LO 1085)
TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP)
17
535
8
41-48

9
33-40

8
41-48

25
553 SOWA Sebastian (2009 #46795 LO 1090)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
17
536
9
33-38

8
37-44

8
37

25
554 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jan (2010 #44992 LO 6025)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
25
440


25
20



25
555 ŻUKOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #47696 LO 7410)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
25
444
17
25

8
37-44



25
556 BORZĘCKI Adam (2007 #46607 LO 5944)
SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS)





24
17-24

24
  DĄBROWSKI Adrian (2004 #50101 LO 7604)
UKS TYTAN-65 Bydgoszcz (KPM)





24
17-24

24
  GNIADEK Piotr (2008 #47452 LO 4903)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)





24
17-24

24
  JUREK Wojciech (2010 #49063 LO 4690)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)





24
17-24

24
  KARCZMARZ Maksymilian (2006 #49462 LO 2946)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)





24
17-24

24
  ŁOPACKI Jakub (2006 #40823 LO 7606)
UKS TYTAN-65 Bydgoszcz (KPM)





24
17-24

24
  MATUSZYŃSKI Jakub (2006 #40869 LO 7290)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)





24
17-24

24
  MOSKWIAK Marek (2008 #48849 LO 2123)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)





24
21

24
  NOSOROWSKI Michał (2008 #49013 LO 9097)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)





24
17-24

24
  PAWLUKIEWICZ Kacper (2005 #44968 LO 2078)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)





24
17-24

24
  PŁECHA Marcin (2006 #49896 LO 6563)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)





24
17-24

24
  POST Wiktor (2010 #51042 LO 10505)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)





24
17-24

24
  ROSZKOWSKI Maciej (2004 #50266 LO 8593)
KU AZS PWSIP Łomża (PDL)





24
17-24

24
  RYNKOWSKI Aleksander (2008 #48714 LO 5797)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)





24
17-24

24
  ZARZYCKI Karol (2006 #49895 LO 6562)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)





24
17-24

24
571 WASIELEWSKI Kamil (2004 #39650 LO 2478)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
15
553


15
25-28

9
33-40

24
572 CZUŁEK Bartosz (2008 #49006 LO 4040)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
15
566
7
49-56

8
41-46

9
33-40

24
573 USAREK Rafał (2006 #41789 LO 7443)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
16
544
8
33-48

8
33-48

8
33-48

24
574 NACZMAŃSKI Bartosz (2005 #43733 LO 6146)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
16
545
8
33-48

8
33-48

8
33-48

24
575 KANIOWSKI Konrad (2010 #47304 LO 5142)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
16
547
8
41-48

8
41-46

8
41-47

24
576 WERNICKI Michał (2006 #49317 LO 1534)
UKS MINI-MAX Lubasz (WLP)
16
549
8
41-48

8
41-48

8
41-48

24
577 BARAN Daniel (2007 #46605 LO 7364)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
24
445


24
17-24



24
  KOŁACZ Jacek (2008 #44856 LO 5282)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
24
445


24
17-24



24
  PASZEK Hubert (2004 #45733 LO 887)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
24
445


24
17-24



24
  RUDOLF Wiktor (2009 #47310 LO 1569)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
24
445


24
17-24



24
  STONIO Fabian (2005 #46213 LO 2328)
UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS)
24
445


24
17-24



24
  SZELĄG Oliwier (2005 #45524 LO 6974)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
24
445


24
17-24



24
583 GROCHOWSKI Mikołaj (2005 #43444 LO 1058)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)
24
461
15
25-28

9
33-40



24
584 KWIATKOWSKI Kamil (2005 #43993 LO 3052)
MKS TS Mielec (PKR)
24
465
24
17-24





24
585 DOMEK Kacper (2006 #41716 LO 5221)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
24
468
24
17-24





24
586 CHLUDZIŃSKI Dawid (2005 #37983 LO 8398)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
24
471
24
17-24





24
  KŁUSEK Wiktor (2005 #50097 LO 7572)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
24
471
24
17-24





24
  OLESIEJUK Rafał (2007 #47921 LO 6133)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
24
471
24
17-24





24
  WYPIJ Radosław (2005 #46570 LO 3680)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
24
471
24
17-24





24
590 WNUKIEWICZ Igor (2007 #49570 LO 3783)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
8
641


8
41-46

15
25-28

23
591 PLUTA Michał (2007 #44838 LO 9522)
LKS STRAŻAK Mikołów (ŚLS)
10
619


7
49-64
10
E
13
25-32

23
592 BAUTISTA Filip (2005 #45194 LO 575)
KS Mysław (ŚLS)
15
565
7
49-64

8
33-48

8
33-48

23
593 KNAPIK Dawid (2004 #49471 LO 3063)
MKS RADOŚĆ Gorlice (MŁP)
15
566
7
49-56

8
41-48

8
41-48

23
594 WALASZEK Mateusz (2005 #44152 LO 1261)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
15
570
15
25-28



8
41-47

23
595 MAŁYSZKA Dominik (2004 #40182 LO 7050)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
23
481
15
25-28

8
41-48



23
596 ŻYGADŁO Bartosz (2005 #50953 LO 10381)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)





22
22

22
597 BUŁA Maksymilian (2007 #45249 LO 399)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
14
575
7
49-64

7
49-64

8
33-48

22
598 BIEDZIUK Eugeniusz (2005 #41744 LO 7126)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
22
487
22
22





22
599 MENCEL Tomasz (2009 #45784 LO 4728)
OKS Olesno (OPO)





21
21-24

21
600 RACHFAŁ Maciej (2007 #49264 LO 1217)
TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP)
8
641


8
41-48

13
25-32

21
601 LEŚNIAK Kamil (2005 #49818 LO 5668)
KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP)
8
674
8
41-48



13
25-32

21
602 ZAJDA Bartłomiej (2005 #48202 LO 2225)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
12
605


9
33-40
12
E
9
33-40

21
603 CHAMERA Szymon (2004 #36405 LO 3107)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
13
588
13
25-32



8
33-48

21
604 STAWARA Krystian (2005 #46058 LO 1099)
UKS SOKÓŁ Żabno (MŁP)
13
590
13
25-32



8
41-48

21
605 BADOWSKI Marcin (2007 #49011 LO 6951)
GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
21
488


21
21-24



21
  GAWLAS Michał (2005 #47576 LO 7038)
UKST VICTORIA Chojna (ZPM)
21
488


21
21-24



21
  STAWICKI Szymon (2007 #49983 LO 6953)
GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
21
488


21
21-24



21
608 LEKSTAN Mateusz (2006 #44750 LO 3402)
DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS)
21
498
8
33-48

13
25-32



21
609 JENDRULEK Paweł (2005 #40916 LO 5105)
LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS)
21
504
13
25-32

8
33-48



21
610 HEMID Shady (2005 #45879 LO 6148)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
21
505
13
25-32

8
33-48



21
611 MATYSIK Maciej (2004 #40183 LO 7051)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
21
509
21
21-24





21
612 SZORNAK Robert (2006 #40845 LO 6609)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
21
510
21
21-24





21
613 NICGORSKI Jakub (2005 #44599 LO 7337)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
21
512
21
21-24





21
614 SOKULSKI Bartosz (2006 #48068 LO 6504)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
7
691
7
49-64



13
25-32

20
615 GADZINA Krystian (2006 #47443 LO 4429)
MAGNUM Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP)
13
577


13
25-32

7
49-56

20
616 MIERZWA Mateusz (2005 #44302 LO 4723)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
20
515
7
49-64

13
25-32



20
617 SAWICKI Jakub (2004 #43830 LO 6907)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
20
517
11
29-32

9
33-40



20
618 KASPRZAK Piotr (2007 #50145 LO 7878)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
20
518
11
29-32

9
34-40



20
619 ŁYŻWA Szymon (2004 #50735 LO 10093)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
10
617


10
31-32

9
29-36

19
620 WISZOWATY Łukasz (2006 #50651 LO 9972)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
19
520


19
23-24



19
621 SOBALA Mateusz (2004 #46866 LO 3017)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
19
523
8
33-48

8
33-48
11
E


19
622 SŁAWACKI Adam (2007 #44442 LO 3399)
KUŹNIA MARTEX Rybnik (ŚLS)
19
524
8
33-48

8
33-48
11
E


19
623 WCISŁO Patryk (2007 #45849 LO 2224)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
18
527
9
33-40

9
33-40



18
624 SIENKIEWICZ Jakub (2005 #47280 LO 2900)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
18
528
9
33-40

9
34-40



18
625 PLISZKIEWICZ Dawid (2009 #48866 LO 4333)
LKS Koluszki (ŁDZ)
18
529
9
33-40

9
34-40



18
626 LECHOCIŃSKI Mikołaj (2006 #48563 LO 9888)
MKS NYSA Kłodzko (DŚL)
8
641


8
37-44

9
29-36

17
  PŁUCIENNIK Bartosz (2006 #50610 LO 9884)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
8
641


8
41-46

9
33-40

17
  SUWAŁA Daniel (2005 #46512 LO 9887)
MKS NYSA Kłodzko (DŚL)
8
641


8
37-44

9
29-36

17
629 KOZŁOWSKI Jakub (2008 #47564 LO 8694)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
9
620


9
33-40

8
41-48

17
630 SZWEDZIK Jakub (2007 #46908 LO 672)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
9
634
9
33-40



8
41-47

17
631 WACHOWIAK Jakub (2006 #47567 LO 8696)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
17
533
8
41-48

9
33-40



17
632 KUREK Tomasz (2006 #50237 LO 8476)
LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
17
536
9
33-38

8
37-44



17
633 MAKUCH Piotr (2006 #49483 LO 3136)
UKS TECHNIK Smolnica (ZPM)
17
540
17
25





17
634 PŁUCIENNIK Jakub (2006 #50609 LO 9883)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
7
683


7
47-51

9
33-40

16
635 CYPS ALBO ZYPS Alan (2007 #48666 LO 10567)
niestow. woj. MAZ (MAZ)
8
641


8
33-48

8
33-48

16
  GADZINA Karol (2006 #47444 LO 4430)
MAGNUM Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP)
8
641


8
41-48

8
41-48

16
  HOFFMANN Bartosz (2007 #42856 LO 8870)
UKS THE BEST Bestwinka (ŚLS)
8
641


8
33-48

8
33-48

16
  MAGA Bartosz (2007 #42857 LO 8869)
UKS THE BEST Bestwinka (ŚLS)
8
641


8
33-48

8
33-48

16
  MAGA Patryk (2005 #44405 LO 8871)
UKS THE BEST Bestwinka (ŚLS)
8
641


8
33-48

8
33-48

16
640 WŚCIUBIAK Hubert (2009 #47302 LO 5133)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
8
669
8
41-48



8
41-47

16
641 MLECZKO Mateusz (2004 #48143 LO 1098)
UKS SOKÓŁ Żabno (MŁP)
8
674
8
41-48



8
41-48

16
  MUCHA Hubert (2006 #46134 LO 6497)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
8
674
8
33-48



8
33-48

16
643 GAWĘDZKI Maksymilian (2004 #46531 LO 2534)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
16
542
8
33-48

8
33-48



16
644 BACHUL Kacper (2004 #38800 LO 3106)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
16
543
8
33-48

8
33-48



16
645 KOŹLAK Jan (2004 #47469 LO 6316)
ŁKS PROMNIK Łaskarzew (MAZ)
16
547
8
33-48

8
33-48



16
646 MICHAŁOWSKI Maksymilian (2005 #49459 LO 2941)
KS SPIN Częstochowa (ŚLS)
16
549
8
33-48

8
33-48



16
647 DRZEWIECKI Jakub (2006 #43706 LO 2949)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)





15
25-28

15
  MOCHOL Oliwier (2007 #46587 LO 6570)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)





15
25-28

15
  SMOLIŃSKI Rafał (2006 #43123 LO 5950)
SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS)





15
25-28

15
  STANIOWSKI Stanisław (2008 #49202 LO 1608)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)





15
25-28

15
  ŻURAW Kacper (2006 #49204 LO 1605)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)





15
25-28

15
652 JELEŃ Maciej (2005 #46767 LO 5485)
ULKS RUCH Pniów (ŚLS)
7
683


7
49-64

8
33-48

15
  MUSIAŁ Sebastian (2010 #49064 LO 674)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
7
683


7
47-51

8
41-47

15
  WILIŃSKI Antoni (2010 #50147 LO 7880)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
7
683


7
47-51

8
41-47

15
655 OSTROWSKI Artur (2005 #49613 LO 4131)
UKS SOKÓŁ Żabno (MŁP)
7
691
7
49-56



8
41-48

15
656 CICHORCZYK Szymon (2004 #47902 LO 5484)
ULKS RUCH Pniów (ŚLS)
8
641


8
33-48

7
49-64

15
657 BUCZULIŃSKI Jakub (2005 #50802 LO 10188)
UKST VICTORIA Chojna (ZPM)
15
553


15
25-28



15
  FRĄCKOWIAK Antoni (2006 #43621 LO 8941)
SPÓŁDZIELCA Kobylin (WLP)
15
553


15
25-28



15
  MARCHEWKA Patryk (2007 #47577 LO 7041)
UKST VICTORIA Chojna (ZPM)
15
553


15
25-28



15
  PALUCH Mateusz (2007 #42087 LO 4603)
ULKS Szynczyce (ŁDZ)
15
553


15
25-28



15
  SAŁAGA Szymon (2008 #46606 LO 7374)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
15
553


15
25-28



15
  TYLEC Gabriel (2008 #48392 LO 7380)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
15
553


15
25-28



15
  TYLEC Nikodem (2008 #48393 LO 7381)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
15
553


15
25-28



15
  WĄTROBA Bartłomiej (2005 #50591 LO 9831)
UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM)
15
553


15
25-28



15
665 MIGAS Dawid (2004 #46487 LO 3404)
DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS)
15
564
7
49-64

8
33-48



15
666 MAĆKIEWICZ Bartosz (2004 #43512 LO 3887)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
15
566
7
49-64

8
33-48



15
667 TKACZ Filip (2004 #47150 LO 2631)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
15
569
8
41-48

7
47-51



15
668 DYLAK Grzegorz (2004 #46831 LO 6607)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
15
570
15
25-28





15
  HEINRICH Kamil (2006 #47536 LO 7319)
UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM)
15
570
15
25-28





15
  KICIŃSKI Jakub (2005 #38694 LO 2076)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)
15
570
15
25-28





15
671 ROGALA Rafał (2006 #50716 LO 10130)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)





14
25-30

14
672 ŁUKASIK Jan (2006 #39614 LO 2808)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
14
574
7
49-64

7
49-64



14
673 PRZYBYŁEK Radosław (2005 #49460 LO 2942)
KS SPIN Częstochowa (ŚLS)
14
575
7
49-64

7
49-64



14
674 CZUPRETA Antoni (2008 #50940 LO 10364)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)





13
25-32

13
  GDANIEC Damian (2007 #46479 LO 7177)
UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM)





13
25-32

13
  GRYCUK Szymon (2009 #50361 LO 9044)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)





13
25-32

13
  GURBISZ Antoni (2009 #48887 LO 2075)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)





13
25-32

13
  KRZECZKOWSKI Bartosz (2008 #44597 LO 5792)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)





13
25-32

13
  PIWOWARSKI Jakub (2007 #44248 LO 7435)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)





13
25-32

13
  POŁUBIŃSKI Dawid (2007 #48942 LO 5795)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)





13
25-32

13
  SADOWSKI Kamil (2007 #43501 LO 5707)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)





13
25-32

13
  STANISZEWSKI Szymon (2005 #51165 LO 10657)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)





13
25-32

13
  WOŹNIAK Wiktor (2006 #46437 LO 5799)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)





13
25-32

13
  ZAWALICH Krystian (2004 #50267 LO 8595)
KU AZS PWSIP Łomża (PDL)





13
25-32

13
685 BYCZYŃSKI Marcin (2004 #50127 LO 7787)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
13
577


13
25-32



13
  DZIERŻANOWSKI Konrad (2005 #48354 LO 7605)
UKS TYTAN-65 Bydgoszcz (KPM)
13
577


13
25-32



13
  JASIŃSKI Łukasz (2005 #46727 LO 2296)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
13
577


13
25-32



13
  KRYSIŃSKI Franciszek (2007 #49389 LO 2291)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
13
577


13
25-32



13
  MACIASZCZYK Aleksy (2007 #49417 LO 2526)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
13
577


13
25-32



13
  POPIOŁEK Szymon (2007 #50639 LO 9956)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
13
577


13
25-32



13
691 ANTKIEWICZ Antoni (2004 #47283 LO 6684)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
13
587
13
25-32





13
692 PÓŁTORAK Kacper (2006 #48979 LO 9863)
PŁOMIEŃ Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL)
13
591
13
25-32





13
693 SZCZYGIELSKI Piotr (2004 #40010 LO 7919)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
13
592
13
25-32





13
694 OLĘDZKI Szymon (2008 #44014 LO 4846)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
13
593
13
25-32





13
695 DASIEWICZ Mateusz (2006 #42921 LO 975)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
13
596
13
27-28





13
  KAŁUŻA Tomasz (2009 #46333 LO 2817)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
13
596
13
25-32





13
  KAROLKIEWICZ Bartłomiej (2006 #47143 LO 4694)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
13
596
13
25-32





13
  MAZIARZ Grzegorz (2006 #49470 LO 3053)
MKS TS Mielec (PKR)
13
596
13
25-32





13
  PANFIL Miłosz (2005 #46182 LO 6972)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
13
596
13
25-32





13
  RIFUN Oskar (2005 #46948 LO 2878)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
13
596
13
25-32





13
  RÓŻAŃSKI Bertin (2006 #49014 LO 9103)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
13
596
13
25-32





13
702 GARDOŃ Jakub (2006 #47884 LO 5921)
MKS KSOS Kraków (MŁP)
12
605


9
33-40
12
E


12
703 KORNECKI Arkadiusz (2007 #46766 LO 5820)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
11
607


11
30



11
  MAĆKOWIAK Lucjan (2005 #43622 LO 8944)
SPÓŁDZIELCA Kobylin (WLP)
11
607


11
29-32



11
705 SKWAREK Krystian (2004 #37538 LO 1266)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
11
611
11
29-32





11
706 MAJORCZYK Kacper (2004 #36686 LO 7064)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
11
613
11
29-32





11
707 HOFFMANN Jakub (2006 #44591 LO 7975)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
11
614
11
29-32





11
708 SMOLAK Filip (2005 #50089 LO 7498)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
11
615
11
29-32





11
709 SOKOŁOWSKI Wojciech (2004 #50726 LO 10070)
GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
10
617


10
31-32



10
710 ABOSZTA Bartosz (2007 #50497 LO 9595)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)





9
33-38

9
  BARANOWSKI Robert (2004 #47165 LO 1024)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)





9
33-40

9
  BRĘK Szymon (2006 #48396 LO 9581)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)





9
33-40

9
  KONOPKA Kacper (2004 #51159 LO 10649)
KU AZS PWSIP Łomża (PDL)





9
33-38

9
  KOZŁOWSKI Jakub (2008 #43038 LO 7063)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)





9
33-40

9
  MARDUŁA Mateusz (2008 #49714 LO 4897)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)





9
33-40

9
  MOŚ Jakub (2007 #47292 LO 5878)
WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki (WLP)





9
33-40

9
  PIEKUTOWSKI Ksawery (2006 #50654 LO 9975)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)





9
33-38

9
  PIESIECKI Cezary (2007 #45877 LO 6797)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)





9
33-38

9
  PRZELICKI Wiktor (2007 #49206 LO 1603)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)





9
29-36

9
  STANIOWSKI Dawid (2010 #49203 LO 1609)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)





9
29-36

9
  USTIANOWSKI Bartłomiej (2005 #45258 LO 1026)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)





9
33-40

9
  WIERCISZEWSKI Alex (2007 #51079 LO 10549)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)





9
33-38

9
  ZAJĄC Wiktor (2006 #46507 LO 5506)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)





9
29-36

9
724 BZOWY Bartosz (2005 #43316 LO 3122)
SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL)
9
620


9
33-36



9
  FRĄCZEK-WARIAS Kacper (2007 #43567 LO 2743)
CKIS Skawina (MŁP)
9
620


9
33-40



9
  KACZMAREK Michał (2004 #46698 LO 8943)
SPÓŁDZIELCA Kobylin (WLP)
9
620


9
33-40



9
  NIKIEL Maksymilian (2009 #45829 LO 2300)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
9
620


9
33-40



9
  POJASEK Wojciech (2005 #46695 LO 9077)
MKS KSOS Kraków (MŁP)
9
620


9
33-40



9
  ZIELIŃSKI Miłosz (2007 #48465 LO 4696)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
9
620


9
33-40



9
730 KOPLIN Dawid (2005 #36682 LO 7062)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
9
629
9
33-40





9
731 BĄCIO Konrad (2006 #46729 LO 4745)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
9
630
9
33-40





9
732 TOBIASZ Szymon (2006 #43317 LO 1390)
UKS Olesno (MŁP)
9
631
9
33-40





9
733 PROCHAZKA Piotr (2004 #45697 LO 1389)
UKS Olesno (MŁP)
9
632
9
33-40





9
734 JARMUNDOWICZ Mateusz (2005 #47278 LO 2896)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
9
633
9
33-40





9
735 JAROS Błażej (2007 #48197 LO 4973)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
9
634
9
33-40





9
  LADWINIEC Julian (2004 #49750 LO 5191)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
9
634
9
33-40





9
  MORAWSKI Antoni (2005 #49645 LO 4383)
MGLKS ODRA Oława (DŚL)
9
634
9
33-38





9
  SZYMAŃSKI Filip (2006 #42348 LO 6287)
LUKS Kołaczkowo (KPM)
9
634
9
33-40





9
  TARCZYŃSKI Dawid (2004 #49836 LO 5913)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
9
634
9
33-40





9
  WOLAK Adam (2008 #46475 LO 2070)
MGLKS ODRA Oława (DŚL)
9
634
9
33-38





9
741 JANIK Maciej (2007 #48634 LO 6738)
BIELANY 273 Warszawa (MAZ)





8
33-48

8
  LEWICKI Jan (2006 #40868 LO 7291)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)





8
33-48

8
  NIEĆ Andrzej (2005 #46964 LO 2927)
MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP)





8
41-48

8
  PARUCH Oskar (2007 #46817 LO 7288)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)





8
33-48

8
  RATAJCZAK Michał (2005 #50491 LO 9578)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)





8
41-48

8
  SIERKA Antoni (2005 #51016 LO 10471)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)





8
33-48

8
  SURMA Wiktor (2015 #51073 LO 10543)
GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP)





8
41-48

8
  SZANDAR Kamil (2005 #38407 LO 7293)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)





8
33-48

8
749 CHWASZCZ Oskar (2004 #50725 LO 10069)
GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
8
641


8
37-44



8
  GARWOŁA Piotr (2008 #43495 LO 5704)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
8
641


8
33-48



8
  GRZESZCZAK Wojciech (2007 #50561 LO 9772)
ŁKS PROMNIK Łaskarzew (MAZ)
8
641


8
33-48



8
  JACAK Wojciech (2006 #49982 LO 6952)
GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
8
641


8
37-44



8
  JASNOS Filip (2004 #44686 LO 5840)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
8
641


8
41-48



8
  NADOLNY Konrad (2005 #45507 LO 2471)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
8
641


8
41-48



8
  NETTER Filip (2007 #45270 LO 5879)
WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki (WLP)
8
641


8
41-48



8
  OLKOWICZ Mateusz (2007 #45160 LO 3888)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
8
641


8
33-48



8
  RAJKOWSKI Michał (2007 #45159 LO 3892)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
8
641


8
33-48



8
  SMOCZYK Maciej (2005 #50727 LO 10071)
GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
8
641


8
37-44



8
  TRYBUŁA Filip (2005 #45495 LO 2477)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
8
641


8
41-48



8
760 STENCEL Mikołaj (2005 #45336 LO 3115)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
8
664
8
33-48





8
761 TOPORKIEWICZ Xavier (2004 #48941 LO 1825)
KS SPEKTRUM Słopnice (MŁP)
8
665
8
41-48





8
762 GRUSZKA Patryk (2004 #45605 LO 6521)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)
8
666
8
41-48





8
763 BAKALARSKI Szymon (2008 #43587 LO 1651)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
8
668
8
41-48





8
764 JANISZEWSKI Krzysztof (2006 #48436 LO 3067)
MKS RADOŚĆ Gorlice (MŁP)
8
670
8
41-48





8
765 SZOŁTYSIK Marcin (2006 #46786 LO 3595)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
8
671
8
33-48





8
766 MATYSIAK Sebastian (2005 #43834 LO 6897)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
8
672
8
41-48





8
767 CHMIELNIAK Konrad (2005 #44500 LO 5560)
TALENT Cieszyn (ŚLS)
8
673
8
33-48





8
768 KONIECZNY Jakub (2005 #46023 LO 8653)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
8
674
8
33-48





8
  KRÓLAK Jan (2005 #50285 LO 8652)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
8
674
8
33-48





8
  KUCZORA Karol (2007 #48238 LO 6552)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
8
674
8
33-48





8
  RAJDA Karol (2005 #46573 LO 2221)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
8
674
8
41-48





8
  STACHOWSKI Szymon (2004 #49685 LO 4677)
POLONIA Środa Wielk. (WLP)
8
674
8
41-48





8
  SZAJ Adam (2005 #43836 LO 6911)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
8
674
8
41-48





8
774 BANACH Marcel (2007 #43034 LO 7058)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)





7
49-56

7
  BRZEZIŃSKI Jan (2005 #51022 LO 10482)
GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP)





7
49-56

7
  GALICA Mateusz (2007 #49715 LO 4898)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)





7
49-56

7
  GOJ Adrian (2006 #50964 LO 10395)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)





7
49-64

7
  GRAJCZYŃSKI Mateusz (2007 #51065 LO 10534)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)





7
49-56

7
  IWANIEC Bartłomiej (2004 #46492 LO 5671)
KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP)





7
49-56

7
  KOZŁOWSKI Jakub (2005 #50473 LO 9528)
LKS STRAŻAK Mikołów (ŚLS)





7
49-64

7
  ŁĄCZYKOWSKI Kalmir (2006 #50963 LO 10394)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)





7
49-64

7
  NĘDZYŃSKI Kacper (2005 #49222 LO 1023)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)





7
49-56

7
  OBST Jakub (2008 #40538 LO 7066)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)





7
49-56

7
  RZESZUTEK Maciej (2004 #44960 LO 5629)
UKS IKAR Mierzęcice (ŚLS)





7
49-64

7
  TYRAŁA Tomasz (2004 #46337 LO 5626)
UKS IKAR Mierzęcice (ŚLS)





7
49-64

7
  WITKOWSKI Wiktor (2004 #50472 LO 9527)
LKS STRAŻAK Mikołów (ŚLS)





7
49-64

7
  WŁOSEK Fabian (2004 #50965 LO 10396)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)





7
49-64

7
  ZOWADA Iwo (2004 #44956 LO 5628)
UKS IKAR Mierzęcice (ŚLS)





7
49-64

7
789 SZMIGIELSKI Bartłomiej (2008 #47155 LO 2630)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
7
683


7
47-51



7
  ŚWIERZKO Bartłomiej (2004 #47553 LO 9947)
MGLKS ODRA Oława (DŚL)
7
683


7
45-46



7
  WARTALSKI Dawid (2006 #46474 LO 9948)
MGLKS ODRA Oława (DŚL)
7
683


7
45-46



7
792 WAŚNIOWSKI Oliwier (2004 #46679 LO 893)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
7
690
7
49-56





7
793 DYBA Krzysztof (2005 #47080 LO 2533)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
7
691
7
49-64





7
  GOLA Tomasz (2007 #45195 LO 581)
KS Mysław (ŚLS)
7
691
7
49-64





7
  GRUNWALD Mikołaj (2006 #46429 LO 9786)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
7
691
7
49-64





7
  PERSKI Szymon (2006 #48949 LO 3982)
KS LEGION Skierniewice (ŁDZ)
7
691
7
49-56





7
  SZUMIAK Paweł (2005 #50128 LO 7788)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
7
691
7
49-64





7
  ZDOLIŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #47621 LO 7399)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
7
691
7
49-64





7