Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 1 EW 1. GPP EW 2. GPP P-ty
1 REDZIMSKI Miłosz (2006 #42104 LO 11)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
140
4

140
3-4

170
1
310
2 KOSMAL Dawid (2004 #32729 LO 4748)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
155
2

155
2

155
2
310
3 ZALEWSKI Mateusz (2005 #40234 LO 53)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
170
1

170
1

140
3-4
310
4 WNĘK Stanisław (2004 #36532 LO 5314)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
123
5

123
5

117
8
240
5 BIELECKI Patryk (2004 #40979 LO 4496)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
108
9

108
9

123
5
231
6 KULCZYCKI Alan (2006 #33602 LO 6688)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
106
10

106
10

121
6
227
7 KRZYWNIAK Filip (2004 #37360 LO 58)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
117
8

117
8

108
9
225
8 SKÓRKO Bartłomiej (2005 #36960 LO 3016)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
140
3
60
1
140
3-4

80
19
220
9 SAWCZAK Miłosz (2005 #36165 LO 4740)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
94
14

94
14

119
7
213
10 GAWLAS Michał (2005 #38954 LO 1441)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
68
43
57
2
68
41-48
60
1
140
3-4
208
11 SPOREK Szymon (2004 #40063 LO 1991)
UKS TKKF MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
119
7

119
7

86
17
205
12 MICHNA Dawid (2005 #37746 LO 6538)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
96
13

96
13

104
11
200
13 ŻELENGOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #35399 LO 6349)
KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU)
121
6

121
6

74
25-32
195
14 JADAM Dawid (2007 #42849 LO 403)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
82
18
60
1
82
18

106
10
188
15 OLBRYCHT Michał (2004 #39312 LO 1990)
UKS TKKF MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
104
11

104
11

82
18
186
16 MAJCHRZAK Aleksander (2004 #35586 LO 7818)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
86
17

86
17

96
13
182
17 WANDACHOWICZ Michał (2006 #37267 LO 2364)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
74
32

74
25-32

102
12
176
18 KOŁODZIEJ Krystian (2004 #39675 LO 2509)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
102
12

102
12

74
25-32
176
19 KOSTECKI Filip (2004 #38622 LO 6255)
GLKS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
78
20
57
2
78
20

90
16
168
20 SUŁKOWSKI Karol (2005 #42142 LO 4755)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
90
16

90
16

76
21-24
166
21 PLEWIK Miłosz (2004 #38328 LO 6549)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)
92
15

92
15

74
25-32
166
22 JANKOWSKI Igor (2004 #40291 LO 4266)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
70
35
54
3
70
33-40
57
2
92
15
162
23 BOGACZ Wojciech (2004 #40584 LO 6429)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
76
23

76
21-24

78
20
154
24 WIŚNIEWSKI Szymon (2005 #37362 LO 13)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
80
19

80
19

74
25-32
154
25 NALEŻYTY Jan (2004 #37382 LO 4779)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
76
24

76
21-24

76
21-24
152
26 KACHNIEWSKI Kajetan (2004 #42097 LO 7958)
NADWIŚLANIN Płock (MAZ)
76
22
40
9-12
76
21-24

74
25-32
150
27 MITAS Jacek (2005 #42830 LO 5701)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
50
115
47
5-8
50
E
54
3
94
14
144
28 RUTKOWSKI Mateusz (2004 #38442 LO 5258)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
70
38

70
33-40
60
1
74
25-32
144
29 PRZYBYŁ Michał (2004 #37408 LO 2899)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
70
39

70
33-40
60
1
74
25-32
144
30 ŁYSAKOWSKI Michał (2004 #42962 LO 43)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
70
40

70
33-40
45
7-8
74
25-32
144
31 FRĄCZEK Bartosz (2005 #41353 LO 692)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
74
27
52
4
74
25-32
30
17
70
33-40
144
32 GULBA Juliusz (2005 #43104 LO 3587)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
74
28
33
13-16
74
25-32

70
33-40
144
33 STASZCZYK Konrad (2004 #42948 LO 1798)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
74
25
60
1
74
25-32

68
41-48
142
34 ZGUCZYŃSKI Szymon (2006 #37893 LO 7202)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
74
26
54
3
74
25-32

68
41-48
142
35 PIEKARCZYK Michał (2004 #40061 LO 858)
LKS Piotrowice (MŁP)
74
30

74
25-32

68
41-48
142
36 ŁUKASZEWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #42048 LO 1790)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
76
21
57
2
76
21-24

65
49-56
141
37 KOŚKIEWICZ Hubert (2005 #41435 LO 6077)
UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR)
70
34
57
2
70
33-40
42
9
70
33-40
140
38 TRZASKOWSKI Tomasz (2004 #40911 LO 6257)
GLKS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
74
29

74
25-32

65
49-56
139
39 KOŁEK Maciej (2004 #35303 LO 848)
PRO-FAMILIA Wojaszówka (PKR)
74
31

74
25-32

65
49-56
139
40 CYMERMAN Mateusz (2005 #40241 LO 2531)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
68
44
52
4
68
41-48
60
1
70
33-40
138
41 ALOT Maksymilian (2004 #37765 LO 5784)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
68
45

68
41-48
60
1
70
33-40
138
42 SZYMCZAK-POMIANOWSKI Kacper (2005 #43096 LO 1606)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
60
71
57
2
60
E
50
5
76
21-24
136
43 ŁUKASZEWICZ Michał (2004 #45439 LO 6132)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
68
47

68
41-48
60
1
68
41-48
136
44 GŁAZOWSKI Kacper (2005 #37294 LO 3507)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
65
49
60
1
65
49-56
60
1
70
33-40
135
45 TURECKI Kacper (2006 #39784 LO 3242)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
65
51
60
1
65
49-56
60
1
70
33-40
135
46 KLIMEK Piotr (2004 #37499 LO 6248)
LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
65
55

65
49-56
57
2
70
33-40
135
47 GRUSZKA Damian (2005 #39505 LO 86)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
70
36
54
3
70
33-40
60
1
65
49-56
135
48 LINEK Adam (2004 #41866 LO 2386)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
68
46

68
41-48
60
1
65
49-56
133
49 NIEWIADOMSKI Kamil (2005 #43145 LO 6608)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
63
60
60
1
63
57-64
54
3
68
41-48
131
50 SŁOMKA Artur (2005 #43207 LO 4500)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
68
42
60
1
68
41-48
57
2
63
57-64
131
51 BRUD Szymon (2006 #44209 LO 7097)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
65
53
49
5-6
65
49-56
60
1
65
49-56
130
52 ADAMIAK Jan (2004 #37815 LO 2529)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
70
33
60
1
70
33-40
57
2
60
E
130
53 BŁASZCZYK Marcel (2007 #40511 LO 4064)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
68
48

68
41-48
60
PL

128
54 PYŚK Damian (2006 #39458 LO 4641)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
68
41
60
1
68
41-48
57
2
60
E
128
55 KAPTUR Mateusz (2005 #49346 LO 1957)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI)
63
64
54
3
63
57-64
60
1
63
57-64
126
56 KOPACKI Paweł (2004 #40280 LO 6431)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
63
62
57
2
63
57-64
50
5
63
57-64
126
57 NAWARSKI Maksymilian (2004 #40912 LO 6258)
GLKS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
70
37
33
13-16
70
33-40
52
4
55
E
125
58 ŻURAWSKI Piotr (2006 #44795 LO 5311)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
47
133
47
5-8

54
3
76
21-24
123
59 DOMIN Maciej (2005 #41092 LO 2987)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
55
85
52
4
55
E
57
2
68
41-48
123
60 ZAWADZKI Konrad (2004 #40730 LO 2103)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
60
67
57
2
60
E
57
2
63
57-64
123
61 ZAWIŚLAK Maksymilian (2005 #40211 LO 2633)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
63
59
60
1
63
57-64
57
2
60
E
123
62 SMELA Sylwester (2004 #40158 LO 6054)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
63
61
57
2
63
57-64
57
2
60
E
123
63 SKWIERZ Jakub (2005 #41436 LO 694)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
63
63
54
3
63
57-64
57
2
60
E
123
64 FRANC Igor (2005 #36385 LO 8674)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
65
50
60
1
65
49-56
54
3
57
E
122
65 MAJEWSKI Krzysztof (2004 #44174 LO 7130)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
60
65
60
1

60
1

120
66 WODNIAK Michał (2005 #41871 LO 2391)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
63
57
60
1
63
57-64
54
3
57
E
120
67 WCISŁO Konrad (2005 #39785 LO 3243)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
65
54
46
7
65
49-56
52
4
55
E
120
68 ŁĘCKI Maciej (2004 #37741 LO 5771)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
65
56

65
49-56
52
4
55
E
120
69 SERAFIŃSKI Franciszek (2005 #41462 LO 1064)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)
54
87
54
3

60
1
65
49-56
119
70 PAWŁOWSKI Rafał (2005 #40203 LO 2959)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
57
76
57
2

60
1

117
71 ROGOZIŃSKI Szymon (2005 #41109 LO 4158)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
57
80
54
3
57
E
57
2
60
E
117
72 CHILICKI Dawid (2006 #44313 LO 5852)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
65
52
60
1
65
49-56
52
4

117
73 DEREŃ Filip (2005 #43158 LO 2150)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
48
131
45
7-8
48
E
54
3
68
41-48
116
74 SZCZEPAŃSKI Mateusz (2004 #33057 LO 7679)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
47
136
47
5-8

33
13-16
68
41-48
115
75 BUCHALSKI Antoni (2004 #43133 LO 2530)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
50
114
47
5-8
50
E
47
5-8
65
49-56
115
76 KUCHARSKI Mateusz (2005 #39783 LO 3231)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
51
108
48
6
51
E
57
2
63
57-64
114
77 KOWALKOWSKI Maciej (2004 #40548 LO 4908)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
57
78
54
3
57
E
54
3
57
E
114
78 GUMUŁA Tomasz (2005 #46107 LO 7011)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
60
66
60
1

54
3

114
79 GROMEK Artur (2007 #40924 LO 5855)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
60
69
57
2
60
E
54
3

114
80 ZGLIŃSKI Antoni (2004 #38850 LO 3681)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
49
123
46
7
49
E
60
1
63
57-64
112
81 CIESIELSKI Roch (2004 #43459 LO 4560)
UKS PROSNA Grabów (WLP)
60
68
57
2
60
E
52
4

112
82 KUROWSKI Jakub (2006 #42425 LO 4157)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
60
72
57
2
60
E
52
4

112
83 FILICZAK Maciej (2005 #40276 LO 579)
KS Mysław (ŚLS)
48
130
45
7-8
48
E
40
9-12
63
57-64
111
84 ZAWACKI Jacek (2005 #42001 LO 6410)
LKS PIAST Łasin (KPM)
54
88
54
3

57
2

111
85 PYRA Konrad (2008 #45156 LO 3758)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
57
74
57
2

54
3

111
86 KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2004 #39700 LO 5908)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
57
77
54
3
57
E
54
3

111
87 GRYK Konrad (2006 #45089 LO 9092)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
63
58
60
1
63
57-64
48
6

111
88 MAŃKOWSKI Kamil (2004 #41652 LO 6970)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
53
93
50
5
53
E
54
3
57
E
110
89 PLIS Jan (2005 #45968 LO 6550)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)
55
82
52
4
55
E
52
4
55
E
110
90 BIELUNKIEWICZ Filip (2005 #43362 LO 7808)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
55
83
52
4
55
E
52
4
55
E
110
91 DYBAŁA Kacper (2004 #41034 LO 3788)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
57
73
57
2

52
4

109
92 PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 9050)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
54
89
54
3

54
3

108
93 KWIATKOWSKI Wiktor (2004 #39862 LO 1781)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)
50
111
50
5

57
2

107
94 GUMUŁA Adam (2007 #46104 LO 7010)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
57
75
57
2

50
5

107
95 GIEREŁO Mikołaj (2005 #39207 LO 5677)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
43
166
40
9-12
43
E
47
5-8
63
57-64
106
96 FORMELA Rafał (2007 #44598 LO 5770)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
53
95
50
5
53
E
50
5
53
E
106
97 RACHWAŁ Antoni (2004 #39269 LO 3761)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
54
86
54
3

52
4

106
98 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jakub (2005 #40149 LO 6037)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
57
81
54
3
57
E
46
7
49
E
106
99 STODOLICA Mikołaj (2004 #42374 LO 9038)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
53
91
53
3-4

52
4

105
100 MROZEK Tomasz (2004 #36137 LO 789)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
50
110
50
5

54
3

104
101 SZCZUKA Kamil (2005 #44134 LO 6134)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
60
70
57
2
60
E
41
9-10
44
E
104
102 PŁACHTA Kamil (2006 #42930 LO 5277)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
49
118
49
5-6

54
3

103
103 DYBKA Bartosz (2008 #43907 LO 3299)
MUKS BOCIAN Słońsk (LBU)
50
113
50
5

52
4

102
104 PATEJCZUK Szymon (2006 #46498 LO 9099)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
49
121
49
5-6

52
4

101
105 DĄBROWSKI Mateusz (2004 #41551 LO 3787)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
50
109
50
5

50
5

100
106 MICHNA Samuel (2009 #42168 LO 6539)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
52
103
52
4

48
6

100
107 ZAPAŁA Wiktor (2006 #48582 LO 7015)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
52
104
52
4

48
6

100
108 KLAG Wiktor (2007 #40794 LO 4906)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
53
94
50
5
53
E
44
8
47
E
100
109 ADAMCZYK Mikołaj (2005 #42782 LO 3588)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
57
79
54
3
57
E
40
9-12
43
E
100
110 WIZNER Jakub (2004 #41089 LO 3023)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
43
165
40
9-12
43
E
52
4
55
E
98
111 BŁACHNIO Piotr (2004 #38472 LO 139)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
48
124
48
6

50
5

98
112 POLAŃCZYK Jakub (2005 #44176 LO 7135)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
48
128
48
6

50
5

98
113 MALINOWSKI Kacper (2004 #39339 LO 2699)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
49
117
49
5-6

49
5-6

98
114 OSZMANIEC Paweł (2004 #42867 LO 765)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
49
119
49
5-6

49
5-6

98
115 DOKTOR Marcin (2004 #39676 LO 2507)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
52
105
49
5-6
52
E
46
7

98
116 RUSIN Kacper (2006 #41415 LO 7437)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
45
152
45
7-8

49
5-6
52
E
97
117 BAZIAK Hubert (2006 #42420 LO 4152)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
47
138
47
5-8

50
5

97
118 STĄPOREK Krzysztof (2006 #43493 LO 5681)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
47
137
47
5-8

47
5-8
50
E
97
119 SOBIESZEK Bogumił (2005 #42675 LO 6264)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
50
116
47
5-8
50
E
44
8
47
E
97
120 KRUTUL Stanisław (2007 #45301 LO 9049)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
52
98
52
4

45
7-8

97
121 TYTOŃ Tadeusz (2006 #44233 LO 2257)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
50
112
50
5

46
7

96
122 BŁASZCZYK Brajan (2005 #37933 LO 4063)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
52
100
52
4

44
8

96
123 PIENTKA Rafał (2005 #40618 LO 3392)
KUŹNIA MARTEX Rybnik (ŚLS)
43
164
40
9-12
43
E
49
5-6
52
E
95
124 PERKOWSKI Maciej (2006 #43247 LO 9101)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
45
151
45
7-8

50
5

95
125 KACIUBA Mikołaj (2007 #43870 LO 7401)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
47
139
47
5-8

48
6

95
126 ANZEL Jakub (2005 #43760 LO 5245)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
55
84
52
4
55
E
40
9-12

95
127 TKACZYK Bartosz (2004 #40993 LO 5279)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
45
148
45
7-8

49
5-6

94
128 NOWY Szymon (2004 #39268 LO 829)
LUKS Gryfice (ZPM)
46
143
46
7

48
6

94
129 DZIADAK Oliwier (2005 #43201 LO 4443)
STS SDK PONG Wieluń (ŁDZ)
46
144
46
7

48
6

94
130 MĄDRY Michał (2005 #41577 LO 1256)
UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP)
46
146
46
7

48
6

94
131 MALINOWSKI Mikołaj (2004 #37511 LO 5401)
UKS KONIECZKI Ełk (WMZ)
49
120
49
5-6

45
7-8

94
132 SZURLEJ Kacper (2007 #41406 LO 4881)
BRZOSTOWIANKA Brzostek (PKR)
40
193
40
9-12

50
5
53
E
93
133 ŻYGADŁO Franciszek (2008 #43097 LO 5313)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
47
134
47
5-8

46
7

93
134 KACZAN Stanisław (2004 #39666 LO 3642)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
47
141
44
8
47
E
46
7

93
135 PLUST Stanisław (2006 #44175 LO 7134)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
52
102
52
4

41
9-10

93
136 ADASZYŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #45624 LO 5041)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
47
135
47
5-8

45
7-8

92
137 PRUSZKOWSKI Jakub (2004 #46865 LO 2053)
LZS Zakrzów (OPO)
52
101
52
4

40
9-12

92
138 BOROWIAK Filip (2006 #45704 LO 4633)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
41
179
41
9-10

50
5

91
139 WOJAS Bartłomiej (2004 #38759 LO 5987)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
43
167
40
9-12
43
E
48
6

91
140 LIPA Oskar (2008 #43858 LO 3792)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
44
156
44
8

46
7

90
141 KOSTYK Kamil (2006 #45705 LO 8692)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
44
157
44
8

46
7

90
142 LISEK Konrad (2006 #49127 LO 632)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
44
160
44
8

46
7

90
143 KOZIKOWSKI Filip (2004 #46689 LO 2118)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
48
125
48
6

42
9

90
144 PAPIEŻ Franciszek (2006 #46017 LO 7388)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
39
211
39
11

50
5

89
145 CHABOWSKI Kamil (2006 #43901 LO 7809)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
41
177
41
9-10

48
6

89
146 KOPECKI Radosław (2004 #36232 LO 6045)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
42
171
42
9

44
8
47
E
89
147 SMELA Borys (2005 #42158 LO 7979)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
48
126
48
6

41
9-10

89
148 FLAUMENHAFT Szymon (2009 #48346 LO 7099)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
40
204
40
9-12

48
6

88
149 JAGODZIŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #39582 LO 1566)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
41
178
41
9-10

44
8
47
E
88
150 PEIKOWSKI Fabian (2005 #37764 LO 6977)
BENIAM. Starogard Gd. (POM)
46
145
46
7

42
9

88
151 LATOCHA Kacper (2008 #44063 LO 3791)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
48
127
48
6

40
9-12

88
152 PIECOWSKI Miłosz (2006 #41497 LO 3390)
KUŹNIA MARTEX Rybnik (ŚLS)
52
107
49
5-6
52
E
33
13-16
36
E
88
153 SZESZKO Karol (2008 #45889 LO 6397)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)
49
122
49
5-6

38
11-12

87
154 KOWALSKI Mateusz (2007 #43908 LO 3302)
MUKS BOCIAN Słońsk (LBU)
42
172
42
9

44
8

86
155 WRZEŚNIAK Tomasz (2005 #42183 LO 2945)
KS SPIN Częstochowa (ŚLS)
43
162
40
9-12
43
E
40
9-12
43
E
86
156 GALA Dawid (2005 #44824 LO 2216)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
36
223
33
13-16
36
E
46
7
49
E
85
157 ŚWIĘCKI Dominik (2004 #46099 LO 6267)
UKS Gołdap Zdrój (WMZ)
40
181
40
9-12

45
7-8

85
158 TERESZKIEWICZ Grzegorz (2006 #46168 LO 9052)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
40
182
40
9-12

45
7-8

85
159 POLESZAK Kacper (2004 #48617 LO 4499)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
40
196
40
9-12

45
7-8

85
160 ROZTOCKI Jakub (2006 #46599 LO 4518)
FKS STAL Kraśnik (LLS)
40
203
40
9-12

45
7-8

85
161 ŻURAWSKI Krzysztof (2007 #44794 LO 5312)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
40
186
40
9-12

42
9
45
E
85
162 KMIEĆ Stanisław (2004 #39401 LO 7385)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
44
158
44
8

41
10

85
163 CHOJNACKI Igor (2004 #43673 LO 3440)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
45
150
45
7-8

40
9-12

85
164 GOŁASZEWSKI Jakub (2004 #50094 LO 7569)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
45
155
45
7-8

40
9-12

85
165 DIKMAJER Filip (2005 #46295 LO 2114)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
38
216
38
12

46
7

84
166 WIŚNIEWSKI Michał (2004 #38860 LO 303)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
36
225
33
13-16
36
E
47
5-8

83
167 KUREK Jakub (2005 #46515 LO 2353)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
39
212
39
11

44
8

83
168 NOWAK Jakub (2007 #46032 LO 3865)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP)
43
169
40
9-12
43
E
40
9-12

83
169 SĘKOWSKI Piotr (2008 #43437 LO 4329)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
44
159
44
8

39
11

83
170 CIEMPIEL Marcel (2005 #40604 LO 6565)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)
45
154
45
7-8

38
11-12

83
171 GLURA Ignacy (2004 #42154 LO 9726)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
38
213
38
11-12

44
8

82
172 MICHNIACKI Franciszek (2005 #45005 LO 2068)
MGLKS ODRA Oława (DŚL)
40
195
40
9-12

41
10

81
173 GRABARSKI Wojciech (2004 #38627 LO 8075)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
40
183
40
9-12

40
9-12

80
174 GRABOWICZ Olivier (2007 #42355 LO 5911)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
40
190
40
9-12

40
9-12

80
175 KULIG Tomasz (2004 #46847 LO 8951)
UKS MOS Opole (OPO)
40
200
40
9-12

40
9-12

80
176 MICHNO Krzysztof (2007 #45147 LO 3555)
LZS VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
47
140
47
5-8

33
13-16

80
177 MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej (2005 #46723 LO 4912)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
36
228
33
13-16
36
E
40
9-12
43
E
79
178 LEMIESZKA Wojciech (2006 #42124 LO 5440)
Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
41
175
41
9-10

38
11-12

79
179 MROCZKOWSKI Dawid (2004 #45635 LO 6048)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
41
176
41
10

38
12

79
180 OGON Rafał (2004 #45310 LO 3389)
KUŹNIA MARTEX Rybnik (ŚLS)
43
161
40
9-12
43
E
33
13-16
36
E
79
181 KABUT Mateusz (2004 #38078 LO 4300)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
52
106
49
5-6
52
E
24
17-24
27
E
79
182 RUCIŃSKI Mikołaj (2005 #46746 LO 7681)
PMDK Miastko (POM)
36
220
36
13

41
10

77
183 KRZYŻANOWSKI Dominik (2005 #42748 LO 3311)
MUKS BOCIAN Słońsk (LBU)
41
174
41
10

36
13

77
184 DZWONEK Krystian (2006 #40674 LO 2625)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
33
243
33
13-16

40
9-12
43
E
76
185 SKOCZ Mateusz (2004 #42783 LO 45)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
36
224
33
13-16
36
E
40
9-12

76
186 NAPLOCHA Adrian (2005 #43418 LO 2829)
KTS NOTEĆ Czarnków (WLP)
38
217
38
11-12

38
11-12

76
187 NOWAK Paweł (2004 #38159 LO 849)
PRO-FAMILIA Wojaszówka (PKR)
45
149
45
7-8

31
16

76
188 NOSAL Mateusz (2004 #45675 LO 7109)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
33
234
33
13-16

41
10

74
189 MAŁECKI Patryk (2006 #42343 LO 6286)
LUKS Kołaczkowo (KPM)
33
257
33
13-16

41
9-10

74
190 KUSYK Alex (2007 #48284 LO 7386)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
35
231
35
14

39
11

74
191 BOGDANOWICZ Mateusz (2005 #42147 LO 8973)
UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU)
36
220
36
13

38
12

74
192 CZOSSEK Wiktor (2005 #47678 LO 4263)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
33
248
33
13-16

40
9-12

73
193 KRECZMER Oliwier (2005 #44952 LO 1075)
UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO)
33
253
33
13-16

40
9-12

73
194 CZUCZAK Daniel (2007 #46526 LO 7127)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
35
231
35
14

38
11-12

73
195 PALUSZKIEWICZ Jakub (2004 #42012 LO 5051)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
40
184
40
9-12

33
13-16

73
196 WITKOWSKI Paweł (2008 #43677 LO 3445)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
40
189
40
9-12

33
13-16

73
197 PAKUŁA Damian (2004 #46400 LO 2729)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ)
40
194
40
9-12

33
13-16

73
198 ADAMUS Kacper (2005 #48564 LO 8952)
UKS MOS Opole (OPO)
40
197
40
9-12

33
13-16

73
199 SMURZYŃSKI Mateusz (2008 #47669 LO 4271)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
40
199
40
9-12

33
13-16

73
200 ROMANOWICZ Konrad (2004 #46499 LO 9102)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
40
204
40
9-12

33
15

73
201 BURAKOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #46049 LO 4771)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
43
168
40
9-12
43
E
27
17-20
30
E
73
202 GWIZDON Maksymilian (2007 #38087 LO 582)
KS Mysław (ŚLS)
24
323
24
17-24

45
7-8
48
E
72
203 PTAK Wiktor (2008 #43548 LO 589)
KS Mysław (ŚLS)
36
226
33
13-16
36
E
33
13-16
36
E
72
204 STASZCZYK Jakub (2008 #43747 LO 1151)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
40
188
40
9-12

32
15-16

72
205 WÓJTOWICZ Bartosz (2007 #45421 LO 2962)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
33
251
33
13-16

38
11-12

71
206 KUŹMA Krystian (2006 #48972 LO 6790)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
33
252
33
13-16

38
11-12

71
207 ŚMIAŁKOWSKI Krystian (2005 #45800 LO 7136)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
33
262
33
15

38
11-12

71
208 MIĘKINA Hubert (2005 #45734 LO 3235)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
47
142
44
8
47
E
24
17-24

71
209 MATYJEK Karol (2004 #40042 LO 8077)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
33
240
33
13-16

33
13-16
36
E
69
210 AFRYKAŃSKI Bartosz (2006 #42320 LO 1788)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
27
313
24
17-24
27
E
38
11-12
41
E
68
211 BUTKO Lucjan (2004 #44877 LO 280)
LKS POGOŃ Lębork (POM)
33
245
33
15

35
14

68
212 KOZERSKI Michał (2007 #47733 LO 1880)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
33
262
33
13-16

35
13-14

68
213 POSTLEP Filip (2005 #46616 LO 9051)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
45
153
45
7-8

23
21-22

68
214 GRABARSKI Szymon (2004 #38626 LO 8074)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
27
287
27
17-20

40
9-12

67
215 ADAMIAK Bartosz (2007 #44160 LO 2673)
GLKS BURZA Pawlikowice (ŁDZ)
27
297
27
17-20

40
9-12

67
216 KUZIO Maciej (2005 #44867 LO 7354)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)
27
308
24
17-24
27
E
40
9-12

67
217 STOCHEL Adam (2006 #45917 LO 5928)
MKS KSOS Kraków (MŁP)
27
312
24
17-24
27
E
40
9-12

67
218 SĘKOWSKI Jan (2006 #41045 LO 4328)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
31
275
31
16

36
13

67
219 RYGLICKI Mikołaj (2004 #46712 LO 7408)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
40
191
40
9-12

27
17-20

67
220 GŁOWACKI Karol (2004 #45358 LO 2894)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
40
192
40
9-12

27
17-20

67
221 ZBYLUT Patryk (2005 #42252 LO 1506)
MOSIR Tuchów (MŁP)
43
169
40
9-12
43
E
24
17-24

67
222 WROTNIAK Karol (2007 #45447 LO 3362)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
33
241
33
13-16

33
15

66
223 RYBACKI Aleksander (2005 #45297 LO 4692)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
33
250
33
13-16

33
13-16

66
224 KOWALCZYK Marcin (2005 #48081 LO 5353)
KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS)
33
254
33
13-16

33
13-16

66
225 PAŹDZIORKO Igor (2007 #48336 LO 6578)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
33
262
33
13-16

33
13-16

66
226 JURCZUK Michał (2007 #44430 LO 9046)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
24
324
24
17-24

41
9-10

65
227 ADERJAHN Nikodem (2008 #43508 LO 5220)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
24
330
24
17-24

41
9-10

65
228 ZAWADA Radosław (2005 #45974 LO 5821)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
27
292
27
17-20

38
12

65
229 KAŹMIERCZAK Michał (2008 #43380 LO 816)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
30
278
30
17

35
13-14

65
230 KALISZ Karol (2007 #41486 LO 1146)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
33
260
33
13-16

32
15-16

65
231 BOEHLKE Ignacy (2005 #46703 LO 6932)
SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM)
38
217
38
12

27
17-20

65
232 WERNICKI Maciej (2005 #44580 LO 1533)
UKS MINI-MAX Lubasz (WLP)
32
274
32
15-16

32
15-16

64
233 GAŁECKI Patryk (2005 #44135 LO 6128)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
33
239
33
13-16

31
16

64
234 NIEMCÓW Fabian (2005 #39880 LO 8963)
UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU)
33
262
33
15

31
16

64
235 GRZYWNA Szymon (2005 #42884 LO 7204)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
40
198
40
9-12

24
17-24

64
236 SKRZYPEK Tomasz (2005 #44751 LO 7451)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
40
204
40
9-12

24
17-24

64
237 KOWALCZYK Michał (2007 #43977 LO 4907)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
27
317
24
17-24
27
E
33
13-16
36
E
63
238 MAKUTYNOWICZ Jakub (2004 #49979 LO 6930)
SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM)
28
285
28
18

35
13-14

63
239 ROJEK Dominik (2005 #42358 LO 300)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
30
283
27
17-20
30
E
33
13-16

63
240 ZAKRZEWSKI Bartosz (2004 #36912 LO 4489)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
24
322
24
17-24

38
11-12

62
241 PACIOREK Łukasz (2004 #49422 LO 2579)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
27
300
27
17-20

35
13-14

62
242 KRÓL Kamil (2005 #45031 LO 3431)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
35
229
35
13-14

27
17-20

62
243 CZEKAŃSKI Paweł (2005 #44837 LO 2149)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
33
262
33
13-16

28
18

61
244 DENIS Kamil (2004 #47095 LO 3130)
UKS TECHNIK Smolnica (ZPM)
25
321
25
20

35
13-14

60
245 KULICZKOWSKI Piotr (2004 #44387 LO 4118)
LZS VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
27
291
27
17-20

33
13-16

60
246 WILLE Juliusz (2008 #46145 LO 4135)
KTS Sieradz (ŁDZ)
27
295
27
17-20

33
13-16

60
247 KRZEBIETKE Kacper (2005 #40466 LO 9182)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)
27
299
27
17-20

33
15

60
248 KWIATKOWSKI Kacper (2004 #42165 LO 4909)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
27
307
24
17-24
27
E
33
13-16

60
249 PIESZCZEK Mikołaj (2004 #45835 LO 5926)
MKS KSOS Kraków (MŁP)
27
318
24
17-24
27
E
33
13-16

60
250 JUREK Mikołaj (2005 #43149 LO 10459)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
30
282
27
17-20
30
E
27
17-20
30
E
60
251 KWIATKOWSKI Konrad (2004 #41639 LO 8697)
UKS IMPULS Kłodzko (DŚL)
33
235
33
13-16

27
17-20

60
252 LOŃSKI Michał (2004 #43343 LO 4099)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
33
238
33
13-16

27
17-20

60
253 OTTE Marcin (2005 #43591 LO 1076)
UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO)
33
244
33
13-16

27
17-20

60
254 MASSALSKI Borys (2006 #44050 LO 4776)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
16
388
13
25-32
16
E
40
9-12
43
E
59
255 DONDERA Patryk (2005 #48888 LO 8401)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
24
341
24
17-24

35
14

59
256 MAJCHRZAK Michał (2004 #49980 LO 6931)
SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM)
27
300
27
19

32
15-16

59
257 MARCINIAK Mateusz (2005 #45280 LO 1061)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)
32
273
32
15-16

27
17-20

59
258 ŻABIŃSKI Piotr (2005 #45597 LO 699)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
33
259
33
13-16

26
19-20

59
259 KRÓL Patryk (2007 #46489 LO 3432)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
26
320
26
19-20

32
15-16

58
260 STEFANIAK Mateusz (2007 #44989 LO 6056)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
27
296
27
17-20

31
16

58
261 TYMEK Stanisław (2005 #49478 LO 3131)
UKS TECHNIK Smolnica (ZPM)
31
277
31
16

27
17-20

58
262 BRONAKOWSKI Maciej (2004 #43172 LO 6395)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)



57
2

57
  SZANIAWSKI Bartosz (2007 #44832 LO 8207)
MKS CZARNI Połaniec (ŚWI)



57
2

57
264 POLOK Paweł (2006 #43376 LO 1448)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)



54
3
57
E
57
265 BIAŁKA Marcin (2006 #44781 LO 4484)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
24
341
24
17-24

33
13-16

57
  KOSEK Szymon (2007 #48337 LO 6577)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
24
341
24
17-24

33
13-16

57
267 CHRZEŚCIAN Adrian (2004 #48080 LO 7091)
KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS)
33
237
33
13-16

24
17-24

57
268 SŁOWIK Marcin (2004 #41748 LO 3831)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
33
260
33
13-16

24
17-24

57
269 MALINOWSKI Mateusz (2004 #49832 LO 5856)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
33
262
33
13-16

24
17-24

57
  SZYMCZAK Wojciech (2009 #43269 LO 2303)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
33
262
33
13-16

24
17-24

57
271 ZROL Kacper (2008 #45702 LO 4647)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
35
230
35
13-14

21
21-24

56
272 STANDO Jan (2005 #43624 LO 4643)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
28
284
28
18

27
17-20

55
273 WIŚNIEWSKI Przemysław (2004 #38903 LO 3512)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
27
289
27
17-20

27
17-20

54
274 ROMANOWSKI Paweł (2006 #45625 LO 5055)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
27
293
27
17-20

27
17-20

54
275 CZECH Paweł (2007 #45145 LO 3550)
LZS VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
27
300
27
17-20

27
17-20

54
276 GOLDA Marcin (2006 #41427 LO 4298)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
27
310
24
17-24
27
E
24
17-24
27
E
54
277 ANDRZEJAK Kacper (2005 #45833 LO 6715)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
27
311
24
17-24
27
E
24
17-24
27
E
54
278 MAJDAK Rafał (2006 #44710 LO 5923)
MKS KSOS Kraków (MŁP)
27
315
24
17-24
27
E
24
17-24
27
E
54
279 PUCHALSKI Szymon (2007 #45511 LO 4071)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
33
242
33
13-16

21
21-24

54
280 KOTKOWSKI Miłosz (2005 #44984 LO 4332)
LKS Koluszki (ŁDZ)
33
247
33
13-16

21
21-24

54
281 MIKULSKI Kacper (2005 #45769 LO 3498)
WŁÓKNIARZ Pabianice (ŁDZ)
33
256
33
13-16

21
21-24

54
282 SAKOWICZ Mateusz (2008 #44508 LO 2545)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
54
90
54
3



54
283 DUBIENIECKI Jakub (2006 #43796 LO 6791)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
24
325
24
17-24

29
17-18

53
284 CHRZANOWSKI Patryk (2008 #47920 LO 6127)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
24
341
24
17-24

29
17-18

53
285 GRABAS Robert (2008 #43389 LO 2864)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
40
201
40
9-12

13
25-32

53
286 ULATOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #41480 LO 1153)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
53
92
53
3-4



53
287 SOJKA Oskar (2006 #42558 LO 8206)
MKS CZARNI Połaniec (ŚWI)



52
4

52
  TOTON Kacper (2008 #43660 LO 696)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)



52
4

52
289 GERKE Mikołaj (2005 #50240 LO 8480)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
13
425
13
25-32

39
11

52
290 BAJER Grzegorz (2007 #46033 LO 3863)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP)
16
385
13
25-32
16
E
33
13-16
36
E
52
291 WOJTASZCZYK Wojciech (2007 #46710 LO 398)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
16
390
13
25-32
16
E
33
13-16
36
E
52
292 PAWŁOWSKI Dominik (2004 #49481 LO 3134)
UKS TECHNIK Smolnica (ZPM)
20
380
20
23

32
15-16

52
293 OGRODNIK Tomasz (2006 #44049 LO 4781)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
36
227
33
13-16
36
E
13
25-32
16
E
52
294 KUKAWKA Miłosz (2004 #38146 LO 1546)
STS GAMAJA Rogoźno (WLP)
52
96
52
4



52
295 TROJANOWSKI Dawid (2004 #38940 LO 5674)
KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP)
52
97
52
4



52
296 DANOWSKI Damian (2006 #39411 LO 81)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
52
99
52
4



52
297 PODWYSZYŃSKI Bartosz (2006 #50242 LO 8482)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
13
425
13
25-32

38
12

51
298 WEIKUM Kacper (2006 #39068 LO 10461)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
24
358
21
21-24
24
E
27
17-20

51
299 PRZEWŁOCKI Piotr (2006 #37129 LO 2810)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
24
327
24
17-24

24
17-24
27
E
51
300 KAPELA Jan (2005 #38799 LO 9521)
LKS STRAŻAK Mikołów (ŚLS)
24
332
24
17-24

24
17-24
27
E
51
301 RYBACZUK Mateusz (2007 #48444 LO 6792)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
24
337
24
17-24

26
19-20

50
302 WOLSKI Bartosz (2004 #44025 LO 7885)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
40
202
40
9-12

10
32-33

50
303 MARCINKIEWICZ Mateusz (2006 #46098 LO 6266)
UKS Gołdap Zdrój (WMZ)



49
5-6

49
304 BAGIŃSKI Michał (2005 #39927 LO 2681)
LUKS MGOKSIR Korfantów (OPO)



48
6

48
  BUDA Kacper (2007 #46896 LO 78)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)



48
6

48
306 RZEPECKI Adam (2006 #41982 LO 5131)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
15
392
15
25-28

33
13-16

48
307 MILNIKIEL Maksymilian (2004 #45950 LO 7405)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
21
360
21
21-24

27
17-20

48
308 HAŁUBEK Krzysztof (2005 #43152 LO 2535)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
21
365
21
21-24

27
17-20

48
309 KIESZEK Sebastian (2007 #46505 LO 6523)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)
21
369
21
21-24

27
17-20

48
310 PIOTROWSKI Dawid (2004 #45525 LO 6973)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
24
326
24
17-24

24
17-24

48
311 GÓRALSKI Jan (2007 #47679 LO 4265)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
24
337
24
17-24

24
17-24

48
312 ZIARKO Maciej (2008 #46625 LO 2704)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
24
341
24
17-24

24
17-24

48
313 MARCHLEWSKI Maksymilian (2005 #47279 LO 2898)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
27
300
27
17-20

21
21-24

48
314 BOHN Krzysztof (2005 #43021 LO 6606)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
48
128
48
6



48
315 ZROL Mikołaj (2004 #44074 LO 4648)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
26
319
26
19-20

21
21-24

47
316 STOBIERSKI Filip (2004 #41447 LO 7281)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
47
132
47
5-8



47
317 STACHOWIAK Maksym (2004 #40558 LO 4486)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
13
404
13
25-32

33
13-16

46
318 MURAWSKI Bartłomiej (2006 #42148 LO 8965)
UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU)
46
147
46
7



46
319 CICHOŃSKI Kamil (2006 #42422 LO 4154)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)



45
7-8

45
320 GŁODOWSKI Wiktor (2005 #43738 LO 9183)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)
21
372
21
21-24

24
21

45
321 KALIŃSKI Karol (2005 #46070 LO 3046)
MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR)
24
331
24
17-24

21
21-24

45
322 NICIEJEWSKI Joachim (2006 #45806 LO 7133)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
24
341
24
21

21
21-24

45
  ŚWINIUCH Jakub (2008 #50238 LO 8478)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
24
341
24
17-24

21
21-24

45
324 STRĄCZEK Patryk (2004 #43018 LO 9951)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)



44
8

44
  ZAWADZKI Michał (2004 #50689 LO 10016)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)



44
8

44
326 SOLIŁO Dominik (2007 #45996 LO 4209)
LKS TĘCZA Zendek (ŚLS)
16
389
13
25-32
16
E
24
17-24
27
E
43
327 PAŃCZYK Adrian (2005 #45254 LO 393)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
27
316
24
17-24
27
E
13
25-32
16
E
43
328 KUĆ Grzegorz (2004 #43429 LO 5981)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
43
163
40
9-12
43
E


43
329 KOZIOŁ Wiktor (2007 #45420 LO 2955)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)



42
9

42
330 PIETRZAK Jakub (2004 #48548 LO 6526)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)
27
298
27
17-20

15
25-28

42
331 CZARNOF Nikodem (2008 #45908 LO 6478)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
42
173
42
9



42
332 BORCUCH Dominik (2004 #45533 LO 3534)
SL KALINA SALOS Lublin (LLS)



41
10

41
  GOŚCINIAK Krzysztof (2005 #40181 LO 7048)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)



41
9-10

41
  ZIĘCINA Łukasz (2005 #47835 LO 8409)
SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM)



41
9-10

41
335 STEPUK Filip (2005 #44177 LO 7137)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
41
180
41
10



41
336 PAPROTNY Jakub (2004 #42353 LO 4151)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO)



40
9-12

40
  SPRZĄCZAK Fabian (2009 #45757 LO 5703)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)



40
9-12

40
338 BOJKE Paweł (2005 #50021 LO 7124)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
19
381
19
24

21
21-24

40
339 ŁOZIŃSKI Miłosz (2006 #43675 LO 3442)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
40
185
40
9-12



40
340 JENDRYASZEK Marek (2005 #43255 LO 3551)
LZS VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
40
187
40
9-12



40
341 HUBKA Karol (2006 #45364 LO 3205)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
40
204
40
9-12



40
  KOMAROWSKI Stanisław (2005 #49022 LO 9093)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
40
204
40
9-12



40
  PISZCZATOWSKI Łukasz (2007 #44013 LO 4848)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
40
204
40
9-12



40
344 WNĘK Krzysztof (2009 #44388 LO 3513)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)



39
11

39
345 KUŁEK Dawid (2007 #43888 LO 3162)
KS AJDE Oleśnica (DŚL)
27
290
27
17-20

12
29

39
346 KAMOLA Dawid (2004 #40156 LO 6044)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
39
210
39
11



39
347 PUCZYŃSKI Jakub (2004 #38574 LO 4844)
UKS OLIMPIA Gniew (POM)
38
214
38
12



38
348 WOŁODŹKO Filip (2004 #43457 LO 1799)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
38
215
38
11-12



38
349 KUBIAK Mikołaj (2006 #42341 LO 6282)
LUKS Kołaczkowo (KPM)
38
217
38
11-12



38
350 BIAŁY Marcin (2005 #45246 LO 4208)
LKS TĘCZA Zendek (ŚLS)
10
468
7
49-64
10
E
24
17-24
27
E
37
351 JESSE Mateusz (2008 #43510 LO 5222)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
13
413
13
25-32

24
17-24

37
352 CZENDLIK Wojciech (2007 #45300 LO 5104)
LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS)
13
417
13
25-32

24
17-24

37
353 BIAŁKA Krzysztof (2007 #44782 LO 4483)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
13
425
13
25-32

24
17-24

37
  JILKE Wiktor (2007 #47947 LO 7527)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
13
425
13
25-32

24
17-24

37
  KĘSIK Gracjan (2006 #47144 LO 4691)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
13
425
13
25-32

24
17-24

37
356 RYCHARSKI Piotr (2004 #50064 LO 7335)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
15
398
15
25-28

22
22

37
357 ZIĘTARA Hubert (2006 #40805 LO 3116)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
24
334
24
17-24

13
25-32

37
358 MARCINKOWSKI Olaf (2005 #42000 LO 6690)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
24
335
24
17-24

13
25-32

37
359 CESARZ Oskar (2005 #48066 LO 3591)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
27
314
24
17-24
27
E
7
49-64
10
E
37
360 KOPEĆ Jakub (2005 #50239 LO 8479)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)



36
13

36
  KRUTUL Jan (2007 #45302 LO 9048)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)



36
13

36
362 SOBCZAK Kacper (2005 #40099 LO 1260)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
9
479
9
33-40

27
17-20

36
363 KROKOS Bartłomiej (2005 #47883 LO 5922)
MKS KSOS Kraków (MŁP)
12
446
9
33-40
12
E
24
17-24

36
364 MAJ Kacper (2004 #45545 LO 8698)
UKS IMPULS Kłodzko (DŚL)
21
364
21
21-24

15
25-28

36
365 BLACHARCZYK Igor (2006 #42922 LO 974)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
21
372
21
21-24

15
25-28

36
366 DWORAK Jędrzej (2006 #48369 LO 6933)
SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM)
36
220
36
13



36
367 BUDA Maksymilian (2005 #48626 LO 79)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)



35
14

35
  GĄSIOREK Norbert (2004 #40715 LO 9950)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)



35
14

35
  PUCIŁOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #45483 LO 5174)
WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)



35
13-14

35
370 REMBALSKI Kajetan (2008 #46664 LO 7320)
UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM)
35
231
35
14



35
371 PAPUGA Miłosz (2008 #42416 LO 4044)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
7
551
7
49-56

27
17-20

34
372 DREWNIK Dominik (2004 #42872 LO 2532)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
13
406
13
25-32

21
21-24

34
373 RUDNICKI Filip (2005 #42359 LO 7920)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
13
419
13
25-32

21
21-24

34
374 RUDNIK Maximilian (2005 #43889 LO 3164)
KS AJDE Oleśnica (DŚL)
13
424
13
27-28

21
21-24

34
375 KOS Kamil (2007 #41772 LO 2868)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
13
425
13
25-32

21
21-24

34
376 KASZUBA Patryk (2006 #42047 LO 2297)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)



33
13-16

33
  KONDRACKI Błażej (2007 #48732 LO 2953)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)



33
13-16

33
  PUDEŁKO Konrad (2005 #46293 LO 2119)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)



33
15

33
  ROCZON Norbert (2005 #42880 LO 2012)
KSGCH KŁOS Chełm (LLS)



33
13-16

33
  SMOTER Adam (2008 #47911 LO 10568)
niestow. woj. MAZ (MAZ)



33
13-16

33
  STONIO Aleksander (2004 #40973 LO 2327)
UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS)



33
13-16

33
  ZAJDA Szymon (2006 #47135 LO 1199)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ)



33
13-16

33
383 NAGEL Kacper (2006 #47976 LO 5847)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
24
341
24
17-24

9
33-40

33
384 BARTNICKI Jakub (2004 #39592 LO 856)
LKS Piotrowice (MŁP)
33
236
33
13-16



33
385 JAMKA Szymon (2006 #42923 LO 977)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
33
245
33
13-16



33
386 BUZUN Jakub (2004 #49000 LO 6126)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
33
248
33
13-16



33
387 GOLONKA Filip (2006 #42140 LO 4747)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
33
255
33
13-16



33
388 JANUSZEWSKI Bartosz (2005 #40555 LO 6280)
LUKS Kołaczkowo (KPM)
33
257
33
13-16



33
389 DEMBIŃSKI Rafał (2005 #48263 LO 8404)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
33
262
33
13-16



33
  DRYGULSKI Antoni (2005 #49759 LO 5241)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
33
262
33
13-16



33
  IWAŃCZYK Hubert (2006 #47820 LO 7803)
UMKS Biłgoraj (LLS)
33
262
33
13-16



33
  SZANDAROWSKI Michał (2005 #43812 LO 4159)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
33
262
33
13-16



33
393 MACIEJCZYK Paweł (2005 #45848 LO 2220)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
16
390
13
25-32
16
E
13
25-32
16
E
32
394 PIĘKOSZ Jakub (2004 #48121 LO 1086)
TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP)
7
555
7
49-56

24
17-24

31
  STROJEK Karol (2004 #45735 LO 3241)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
7
555
7
49-56

24
17-24

31
396 CZAJKOWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #48821 LO 6035)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
11
457
11
29-30

20
23

31
397 DAWIDOWICZ Oskar (2006 #39674 LO 1826)
JOFRAKUDA Świebodzin (LBU)
31
276
31
16



31
398 DOROŚ Hubert (2005 #43092 LO 6036)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)



30
17

30
  KOZIOROWICZ Michał (2004 #45739 LO 2120)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)



30
17

30
400 AMBROŻY Jan (2005 #45703 LO 8691)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
9
475
9
33-40

21
21-24

30
401 BEDNAREK Bartosz (2004 #49870 LO 6247)
LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
9
483
9
33-38

21
21-24

30
402 SABISZEWSKI Kacper (2007 #46463 LO 6051)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
11
459
11
29-30

19
24

30
403 PUHACEWICZ Maciej (2005 #48264 LO 8399)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
13
425
13
25-32

17
25

30
404 PODSKARBI Jakub (2007 #46186 LO 6862)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
21
367
21
21-24

9
33-36

30
405 KASPRZAK Łukasz (2005 #50146 LO 7879)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
21
372
21
21-24

9
34-40

30
  MUSIAŁ Mateusz (2005 #46903 LO 668)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
21
372
21
21-24

9
34-40

30
407 CIELEPAŁA Dominik (2005 #40603 LO 6564)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)
30
279
30
17



30
408 LASKIEWICZ Karol (2004 #49298 LO 1343)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)
30
280
30
17



30
  LEŚNIOWSKI Łukasz (2004 #48948 LO 2124)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
30
280
30
17



30
410 SZCZYPEK Jakub (2006 #48221 LO 4724)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
8
519
8
33-48

21
21-24

29
411 DUBINIAK Patryk (2009 #47489 LO 4774)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
8
530
8
33-48

21
21-24

29
412 TOMASZEWSKI Kamil (2005 #45226 LO 2815)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
13
416
13
25-32

13
25-32
16
E
29
413 SZEWCZYK Hubert (2005 #44864 LO 5929)
MKS KSOS Kraków (MŁP)
16
387
13
25-32
16
E
13
25-32

29
414 CEROŃ Jan (2006 #41657 LO 1652)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
21
366
21
21-24

8
41-46

29
415 STASIŃSKI Aleks (2005 #44917 LO 6147)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
21
370
21
21-24

8
33-48

29
416 KLIMEK Gracjan (2006 #47297 LO 4561)
UKS PROSNA Grabów (WLP)
21
372
21
21-24

8
41-48

29
417 OCHNICKI Bartosz (2005 #47688 LO 2122)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)



28
18

28
  TARAKAN Miłosz (2007 #42441 LO 8950)
3STS Starogard Gdański (POM)



28
18

28
419 GAŁUSZKA Paweł (2005 #44037 LO 2217)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
12
447
9
33-40
12
E
13
25-32
16
E
28
420 DUDZICZ Patryk (2006 #50067 LO 7383)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
28
285
28
18



28
421 GAŁUSZKA Jan (2005 #44477 LO 7037)
UKST VICTORIA Chojna (ZPM)



27
17-20

27
  GLURA Wawrzyniec (2006 #42160 LO 9727)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)



27
17-20

27
  JUNOSZ Piotr (2005 #44478 LO 7039)
UKST VICTORIA Chojna (ZPM)



27
17-20

27
  KOWALCZYK Jakub (2007 #44991 LO 6046)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)



27
19

27
425 CESARZ Oliwier (2004 #48631 LO 3592)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
11
465
8
33-48
11
E
13
25-32
16
E
27
426 PEPLIŃSKI Piotr (2004 #41973 LO 4843)
UKS OLIMPIA Gniew (POM)
27
288
27
17-20



27
427 GRZESIUK Kajetan (2005 #38458 LO 2073)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)
27
294
27
17-20



27
428 FRANK Dawid (2005 #46864 LO 2056)
LZS Zakrzów (OPO)
27
300
27
17-20



27
  KORYTKOWSKI Alex (2004 #39050 LO )
()
27
300
27
17-20



27
  SEKULAR Kacper (2005 #50330 LO 8966)
UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU)
27
300
27
19



27
431 BROSZKIEWICZ Karol (2007 #40830 LO 576)
KS Mysław (ŚLS)
27
309
24
17-24
27
E


27
432 AUGUSTYN Oskar (2007 #48470 LO 9949)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)



26
19-20

26
433 JAROS Hubert (2008 #43815 LO 5132)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
11
452
11
29-32

15
25-28

26
434 LECHOWICZ Tomasz (2006 #45764 LO 6249)
LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
11
455
11
29-32

15
25-28

26
435 JUSZYŃSKI Rafał (2005 #44808 LO 3068)
MKS RADOŚĆ Gorlice (MŁP)
13
411
13
25-32

13
25-32

26
436 FRANKOWSKI Filip (2007 #44083 LO 6262)
GLKS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
13
425
13
25-32

13
25-32

26
  GAWRON Wiktor (2008 #43388 LO 2862)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
13
425
13
25-32

13
25-32

26
  KUSZ Jakub (2005 #40393 LO 2871)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
13
425
13
25-32

13
25-32

26
  MARKOWICZ Dawid (2005 #40394 LO 2872)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
13
425
13
25-32

13
25-32

26
440 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jan (2010 #44992 LO 6025)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)



25
20

25
441 KWIECIŃSKI Jakub (2004 #47513 LO 3233)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
12
448
9
33-40
12
E
13
25-32

25
442 WOJEWODA Bartosz (2006 #42210 LO 7884)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
15
396
15
25-28

10
32-33

25
443 TRUCHEL Piotr (2004 #41638 LO 8699)
UKS IMPULS Kłodzko (DŚL)
16
384
16
26

9
33-36

25
444 ŻUKOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #47696 LO 7410)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
17
382
17
25

8
37-44

25
445 BARAN Daniel (2007 #46605 LO 7364)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)



24
17-24

24
  KOŁACZ Jacek (2008 #44856 LO 5282)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)



24
17-24

24
  KWIATEK Radosław (2005 #48915 LO 7371)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)



24
17-24

24
  LIEBNER Michał (2007 #48987 LO 3441)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)



24
17-24

24
  PASZEK Hubert (2004 #45733 LO 887)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)



24
17-24

24
  RUDOLF Wiktor (2009 #47310 LO 1569)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)



24
17-24

24
  STEFANOWICZ Oleg (2009 #49831 LO 5853)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)



24
17-24

24
  STONIO Fabian (2005 #46213 LO 2328)
UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS)



24
17-24

24
  SZELĄG Oliwier (2005 #45524 LO 6974)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)



24
17-24

24
  ZAWADEWICZ Bartosz (2006 #39684 LO 7203)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)



24
17-24

24
455 ŻWAWIAK Jakub (2004 #47540 LO 1536)
UKS MINI-MAX Lubasz (WLP)
9
474
9
33-40

15
25-28

24
456 SZELIGA Karol (2005 #49829 LO 5823)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
9
483
9
33-38

15
25-28

24
457 JAWORSKI Jeremi (2005 #43165 LO 10208)
niestow. woj. MŁP (MŁP)
11
464
8
41-48
11
E
13
25-32

24
458 NOSIADEK Jakub (2007 #43413 LO 3388)
KUŹNIA MARTEX Rybnik (ŚLS)
11
467
8
33-48
11
E
13
25-32

24
459 JACHYMIAK Krzysztof (2007 #45840 LO 4904)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
12
448
9
33-40
12
E
9
33-40
12
E
24
460 ZIELIŃSKI Marcin (2005 #43496 LO 5708)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
13
417
13
25-32

11
GPP

24
461 GROCHOWSKI Mikołaj (2005 #43444 LO 1058)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)
15
394
15
25-28

9
33-40

24
462 GOŁASA Marcel (2007 #47148 LO 2626)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
15
395
15
25-28

9
34-40

24
463 TYMOSZ Adrian (2005 #49722 LO 4972)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
15
398
15
25-28

9
33-40

24
464 DIETRICH Aleksander (2004 #47885 LO 5920)
MKS KSOS Kraków (MŁP)
16
386
13
25-32
16
E
8
41-48

24
465 KWIATKOWSKI Kamil (2005 #43993 LO 3052)
MKS TS Mielec (PKR)
24
328
24
17-24



24
466 LEBODA Mikołaj (2006 #44411 LO 3042)
MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR)
24
329
24
17-24



24
467 STOLARCZYK Kryspin (2008 #45716 LO 5259)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
24
333
24
17-24



24
468 DOMEK Kacper (2006 #41716 LO 5221)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
24
336
24
17-24



24
469 BARTNIK Kacper (2006 #46066 LO 3045)
MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR)
24
339
24
17-24



24
470 SAŁĘGA Jakub (2005 #45329 LO 2512)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
24
340
24
17-24



24
471 CHLUDZIŃSKI Dawid (2005 #37983 LO 8398)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
24
341
24
17-24



24
  HAUTT Daniel (2005 #49044 LO 8405)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
24
341
24
17-24



24
  KŁUSEK Wiktor (2005 #50097 LO 7572)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
24
341
24
17-24



24
  OLESIEJUK Rafał (2007 #47921 LO 6133)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
24
341
24
17-24



24
  PIOTROWSKI Adam (2008 #48984 LO 5256)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
24
341
24
17-24



24
  WASILEWSKI Paweł (2004 #50095 LO 7570)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
24
341
24
17-24



24
  WINCZURA Maksymilian (2005 #47617 LO 4466)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)
24
341
24
17-24



24
  WYPIJ Radosław (2005 #46570 LO 3680)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
24
341
24
17-24



24
  ŻYCZYŃSKI Bartłomiej (2007 #41780 LO 2884)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
24
341
24
17-24



24
480 KOTOWICZ Oliwier (2005 #49849 LO 6124)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)



23
21-22

23
481 MAŁYSZKA Dominik (2004 #40182 LO 7050)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
15
393
15
25-28

8
41-48

23
482 OLEJNIK Tomasz (2005 #42939 LO 6902)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
15
397
15
25-28

8
41-48

23
483 GIERACH Igor (2007 #45510 LO 4065)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
7
552
7
49-56

15
25-28

22
484 CZERWIŃSKI Bartosz (2005 #48675 LO 5201)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
9
483
9
33-40

13
25-32

22
  PETRYNOWSKI Wiktor (2005 #44373 LO 6694)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
9
483
9
33-40

13
25-32

22
486 BŁASZCZYK Natan (2010 #46988 LO 4061)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
11
456
11
29-32

11
29-31

22
487 BIEDZIUK Eugeniusz (2005 #41744 LO 7126)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
22
359
22
22



22
488 BADOWSKI Marcin (2007 #49011 LO 6951)
GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)



21
21-24

21
  GAWLAS Michał (2005 #47576 LO 7038)
UKST VICTORIA Chojna (ZPM)



21
21-24

21
  GBIORCZYK Dawid (2004 #39646 LO 2465)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)



21
21-24

21
  POLOCZEK Mateusz (2007 #45780 LO 4726)
OKS Olesno (OPO)



21
21-24

21
  SIEŃKO Łukasz (2007 #47263 LO 2513)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)



21
21-24

21
  STAWICKI Szymon (2007 #49983 LO 6953)
GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)



21
21-24

21
  SZŁAPA Maksym (2006 #41781 LO 9832)
UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM)



21
21-24

21
495 MASSALSKI Mikołaj (2004 #42076 LO 4777)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
8
499
8
33-48

13
25-32

21
496 MACIAK Mateusz (2004 #44617 LO 8415)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
8
504
8
33-48

13
25-32

21
497 CZENDLIK Kacper (2004 #45295 LO 5103)
LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS)
8
513
8
33-48

13
25-32

21
498 LEKSTAN Mateusz (2006 #44750 LO 3402)
DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS)
8
516
8
33-48

13
25-32

21
499 MARTYKA Bartłomiej (2005 #41104 LO 5844)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
8
520
8
41-48

13
25-32

21
500 SAKOWICZ Łukasz (2005 #46849 LO 2544)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
8
521
8
33-48

13
25-32

21
501 SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar (2007 #46451 LO 7439)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
8
530
8
33-48

13
25-32

21
  SZCZYGIEŁ Wiktor (2005 #48553 LO 5126)
GUKS ORZEŁ Siedlin (MAZ)
8
530
8
33-48

13
25-32

21
503 WŁODARCZYK Hubert (2004 #38426 LO 6444)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
13
407
13
25-32

8
33-48

21
504 JENDRULEK Paweł (2005 #40916 LO 5105)
LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS)
13
409
13
25-32

8
33-48

21
505 HEMID Shady (2005 #45879 LO 6148)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
13
420
13
25-32

8
33-48

21
506 SZOSTAK Michał (2005 #49177 LO 900)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
13
425
13
25-32

8
41-48

21
507 CYBULSKI Szymon (2004 #45454 LO 4090)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
21
361
21
21-24



21
508 RUSZEL Tymoteusz (2004 #36693 LO 7070)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
21
362
21
21-24



21
509 MATYSIK Maciej (2004 #40183 LO 7051)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
21
363
21
21-24



21
510 SZORNAK Robert (2006 #40845 LO 6609)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
21
368
21
21-24



21
511 OBST Dominik (2006 #40537 LO 7065)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
21
371
21
21-24



21
512 MURASICKI Igor (2007 #48115 LO 6503)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
21
372
21
21-24



21
  NICGORSKI Jakub (2005 #44599 LO 7337)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
21
372
21
21-24



21
  PAWLUKIEWICZ Bartosz (2007 #44967 LO 2077)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)
21
372
21
21-24



21
515 MIERZWA Mateusz (2005 #44302 LO 4723)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
7
555
7
49-64

13
25-32

20
516 WOŹNY Marcin (2005 #43541 LO 3693)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
9
472
9
33-40

11
29-32

20
517 SAWICKI Jakub (2004 #43830 LO 6907)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
11
458
11
29-32

9
33-40

20
518 KASPRZAK Piotr (2007 #50145 LO 7878)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
11
459
11
29-32

9
34-40

20
  LITWIŃSKI Marcel (2004 #49828 LO 5822)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
11
459
11
29-32

9
33-36

20
520 WISZOWATY Łukasz (2006 #50651 LO 9972)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)



19
23-24

19
521 ANTKOWIAK Michał (2005 #44579 LO 4631)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
8
505
8
41-48

11
29-32

19
522 KUJAWSKI Mateusz (2005 #49137 LO 754)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
8
530
8
41-48

11
29-32

19
523 SOBALA Mateusz (2004 #46866 LO 3017)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
8
522
8
33-48

8
33-48
11
E
19
524 SŁAWACKI Adam (2007 #44442 LO 3399)
KUŹNIA MARTEX Rybnik (ŚLS)
8
530
8
33-48

8
33-48
11
E
19
525 LUTOSTAŃSKI Tomasz (2005 #41737 LO 3594)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
11
466
8
33-48
11
E
8
33-48

19
526 BOGAJEWSKI Ignacy (2004 #46503 LO 4632)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
9
469
9
33-40

9
33-40

18
527 WCISŁO Patryk (2007 #45849 LO 2224)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
9
473
9
33-40

9
33-40

18
528 SIENKIEWICZ Jakub (2005 #47280 LO 2900)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
9
478
9
33-40

9
34-40

18
529 PLISZKIEWICZ Dawid (2009 #48866 LO 4333)
LKS Koluszki (ŁDZ)
9
481
9
33-40

9
34-40

18
530 CHARZYŃSKI Jakub (2005 #46240 LO 6686)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
9
483
9
33-40

9
33-40

18
531 GUTKOWSKI Kacper (2007 #46462 LO 6040)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)



17
25

17
532 WOŹNY Wojciech (2005 #43543 LO 3695)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
8
503
8
41-48

9
33-40

17
533 WACHOWIAK Jakub (2006 #47567 LO 8696)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
8
507
8
41-48

9
33-40

17
534 GIERACH Patryk (2010 #46987 LO 4062)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
8
512
8
41-48

9
34-40

17
535 NOWAK Dawid (2004 #48123 LO 1085)
TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP)
8
530
8
41-48

9
33-40

17
536 KARTOSZ Jakub (2007 #45485 LO 5168)
WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
9
483
9
33-40

8
41-48

17
  KUREK Tomasz (2006 #50237 LO 8476)
LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
9
483
9
33-38

8
37-44

17
  SOWA Sebastian (2009 #46795 LO 1090)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
9
483
9
33-38

8
37-44

17
  SUKIENNIK Jakub (2005 #46906 LO 671)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
9
483
9
33-40

8
41-46

17
540 MAKUCH Piotr (2006 #49483 LO 3136)
UKS TECHNIK Smolnica (ZPM)
17
382
17
25



17
541 KOZAK Kamil (2004 #50691 LO 10018)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)



16
26

16
542 GAWĘDZKI Maksymilian (2004 #46531 LO 2534)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
8
509
8
33-48

8
33-48

16
543 BACHUL Kacper (2004 #38800 LO 3106)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
8
511
8
33-48

8
33-48

16
544 USAREK Rafał (2006 #41789 LO 7443)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
8
513
8
33-48

8
33-48

16
545 NACZMAŃSKI Bartosz (2005 #43733 LO 6146)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
8
515
8
33-48

8
33-48

16
546 DUBINIAK Kamil (2004 #48957 LO 4773)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
8
522
8
33-48

8
33-48

16
547 KANIOWSKI Konrad (2010 #47304 LO 5142)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
8
526
8
41-48

8
41-46

16
  KOŹLAK Jan (2004 #47469 LO 6316)
ŁKS PROMNIK Łaskarzew (MAZ)
8
526
8
33-48

8
33-48

16
549 MICHAŁOWSKI Maksymilian (2005 #49459 LO 2941)
KS SPIN Częstochowa (ŚLS)
8
530
8
33-48

8
33-48

16
  SOKOŁOWSKI Oliwier (2007 #46452 LO 7438)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
8
530
8
33-48

8
33-48

16
  WAWRZESTA Michał (2005 #39177 LO 7444)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
8
530
8
33-48

8
33-48

16
  WERNICKI Michał (2006 #49317 LO 1534)
UKS MINI-MAX Lubasz (WLP)
8
530
8
41-48

8
41-48

16
553 BUCZULIŃSKI Jakub (2005 #50802 LO 10188)
UKST VICTORIA Chojna (ZPM)



15
25-28

15
  FRĄCKOWIAK Antoni (2006 #43621 LO 8941)
SPÓŁDZIELCA Kobylin (WLP)



15
25-28

15
  MARCHEWKA Patryk (2007 #47577 LO 7041)
UKST VICTORIA Chojna (ZPM)



15
25-28

15
  PALUCH Mateusz (2007 #42087 LO 4603)
ULKS Szynczyce (ŁDZ)



15
25-28

15
  POZNAŃSKI Wiktor (2005 #46711 LO 7092)
KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS)



15
25-28

15
  RUDZKI Mikołaj (2005 #42673 LO 6905)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)



15
25-28

15
  SAŁAGA Szymon (2008 #46606 LO 7374)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)



15
25-28

15
  TYLEC Gabriel (2008 #48392 LO 7380)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)



15
25-28

15
  TYLEC Nikodem (2008 #48393 LO 7381)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)



15
25-28

15
  WASIELEWSKI Kamil (2004 #39650 LO 2478)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)



15
25-28

15
  WĄTROBA Bartłomiej (2005 #50591 LO 9831)
UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM)



15
25-28

15
564 MIGAS Dawid (2004 #46487 LO 3404)
DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS)
7
549
7
49-64

8
33-48

15
565 BAUTISTA Filip (2005 #45194 LO 575)
KS Mysław (ŚLS)
7
553
7
49-64

8
33-48

15
566 CZUŁEK Bartosz (2008 #49006 LO 4040)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
7
555
7
49-56

8
41-46

15
  KNAPIK Dawid (2004 #49471 LO 3063)
MKS RADOŚĆ Gorlice (MŁP)
7
555
7
49-56

8
41-48

15
  MAĆKIEWICZ Bartosz (2004 #43512 LO 3887)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
7
555
7
49-64

8
33-48

15
569 TKACZ Filip (2004 #47150 LO 2631)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
8
508
8
41-48

7
47-51

15
570 DYLAK Grzegorz (2004 #46831 LO 6607)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
15
398
15
25-28



15
  HEINRICH Kamil (2006 #47536 LO 7319)
UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM)
15
398
15
25-28



15
  KICIŃSKI Jakub (2005 #38694 LO 2076)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)
15
398
15
25-28



15
  WALASZEK Mateusz (2005 #44152 LO 1261)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
15
398
15
25-28



15
574 ŁUKASIK Jan (2006 #39614 LO 2808)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
7
553
7
49-64

7
49-64

14
575 BUŁA Maksymilian (2007 #45249 LO 399)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
7
555
7
49-64

7
49-64

14
  PRZYBYŁEK Radosław (2005 #49460 LO 2942)
KS SPIN Częstochowa (ŚLS)
7
555
7
49-64

7
49-64

14
577 BARTNIK Wojciech (2004 #47939 LO 10045)
MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR)



13
25-32

13
  BYCZYŃSKI Marcin (2004 #50127 LO 7787)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)



13
25-32

13
  DUPLAGA Kamil (2004 #50155 LO 7930)
ORŁY TEMIDY Domaradz (PKR)



13
25-32

13
  DZIERŻANOWSKI Konrad (2005 #48354 LO 7605)
UKS TYTAN-65 Bydgoszcz (KPM)



13
25-32

13
  GADZINA Krystian (2006 #47443 LO 4429)
MAGNUM Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP)



13
25-32

13
  JASIŃSKI Łukasz (2005 #46727 LO 2296)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)



13
25-32

13
  KRYSIŃSKI Franciszek (2007 #49389 LO 2291)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)



13
25-32

13
  MACIASZCZYK Aleksy (2007 #49417 LO 2526)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)



13
25-32

13
  PETRYNOWSKI Dawid (2004 #44372 LO 6693)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)



13
25-32

13
  POPIOŁEK Szymon (2007 #50639 LO 9956)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)



13
25-32

13
587 ANTKIEWICZ Antoni (2004 #47283 LO 6684)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
13
405
13
25-32



13
588 CHAMERA Szymon (2004 #36405 LO 3107)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
13
408
13
25-32



13
589 RUS Maksymilian (2005 #38798 LO 3829)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
13
410
13
25-32



13
590 STAWARA Krystian (2005 #46058 LO 1099)
UKS SOKÓŁ Żabno (MŁP)
13
412
13
25-32



13
591 PÓŁTORAK Kacper (2006 #48979 LO 9863)
PŁOMIEŃ Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL)
13
414
13
25-32



13
592 SZCZYGIELSKI Piotr (2004 #40010 LO 7919)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
13
415
13
25-32



13
593 OLĘDZKI Szymon (2008 #44014 LO 4846)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
13
421
13
25-32



13
  PIĘTKA Marcin (2005 #48214 LO 4847)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
13
421
13
25-32



13
  PIWOWARCZYK Piotr (2007 #49001 LO 8907)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
13
421
13
25-32



13
596 DASIEWICZ Mateusz (2006 #42921 LO 975)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
13
425
13
27-28



13
  KAŁUŻA Tomasz (2009 #46333 LO 2817)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
13
425
13
25-32



13
  KAROLKIEWICZ Bartłomiej (2006 #47143 LO 4694)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
13
425
13
25-32



13
  KUCZEK Karol (2006 #46067 LO 3047)
MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR)
13
425
13
25-32



13
  MAZIARZ Grzegorz (2006 #49470 LO 3053)
MKS TS Mielec (PKR)
13
425
13
25-32



13
  MRUGAŁA Jan (2010 #47455 LO 8875)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
13
425
13
25-32



13
  PANFIL Miłosz (2005 #46182 LO 6972)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
13
425
13
25-32



13
  RIFUN Oskar (2005 #46948 LO 2878)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
13
425
13
25-32



13
  RÓŻAŃSKI Bertin (2006 #49014 LO 9103)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
13
425
13
25-32



13
605 GARDOŃ Jakub (2006 #47884 LO 5921)
MKS KSOS Kraków (MŁP)



9
33-40
12
E
12
  ZAJDA Bartłomiej (2005 #48202 LO 2225)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)



9
33-40
12
E
12
607 KORNECKI Arkadiusz (2007 #46766 LO 5820)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)



11
30

11
  MAĆKOWIAK Lucjan (2005 #43622 LO 8944)
SPÓŁDZIELCA Kobylin (WLP)



11
29-32

11
  PIECHUT Hubert (2005 #47047 LO 1658)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)



11
29-31

11
  SITARSKI Wiktor (2007 #45632 LO 6527)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)



11
29-31

11
611 SKWAREK Krystian (2004 #37538 LO 1266)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
11
450
11
29-32



11
612 YACOBI Adam (2004 #36697 LO 7072)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
11
451
11
29-32



11
613 MAJORCZYK Kacper (2004 #36686 LO 7064)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
11
453
11
29-32



11
614 HOFFMANN Jakub (2006 #44591 LO 7975)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
11
454
11
29-32



11
615 BRYŁA Bartosz (2005 #49205 LO 1604)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
11
459
11
29-32



11
  SMOLAK Filip (2005 #50089 LO 7498)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
11
459
11
29-32



11
617 ŁYŻWA Szymon (2004 #50735 LO 10093)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)



10
31-32

10
  SOKOŁOWSKI Wojciech (2004 #50726 LO 10070)
GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)



10
31-32

10
619 PLUTA Michał (2007 #44838 LO 9522)
LKS STRAŻAK Mikołów (ŚLS)



7
49-64
10
E
10
620 BRZESKI Krystian (2006 #50100 LO 7603)
UKS TYTAN-65 Bydgoszcz (KPM)



9
33-40

9
  BZOWY Bartosz (2005 #43316 LO 3122)
SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL)



9
33-36

9
  FRĄCZEK-WARIAS Kacper (2007 #43567 LO 2743)
CKIS Skawina (MŁP)



9
33-40

9
  KACZMAREK Michał (2004 #46698 LO 8943)
SPÓŁDZIELCA Kobylin (WLP)



9
33-40

9
  KOZŁOWSKI Jakub (2008 #47564 LO 8694)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)



9
33-40

9
  NIKIEL Maksymilian (2009 #45829 LO 2300)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)



9
33-40

9
  POJASEK Wojciech (2005 #46695 LO 9077)
MKS KSOS Kraków (MŁP)



9
33-40

9
  ZIELIŃSKI Miłosz (2007 #48465 LO 4696)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)



9
33-40

9
628 DYMACZ Michał (2004 #47164 LO 8197)
LKS Gorzyce Małe (WLP)
9
470
9
33-40



9
629 KOPLIN Dawid (2005 #36682 LO 7062)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
9
471
9
33-40



9
630 BĄCIO Konrad (2006 #46729 LO 4745)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
9
476
9
33-40



9
631 TOBIASZ Szymon (2006 #43317 LO 1390)
UKS Olesno (MŁP)
9
477
9
33-40



9
632 PROCHAZKA Piotr (2004 #45697 LO 1389)
UKS Olesno (MŁP)
9
479
9
33-40



9
633 JARMUNDOWICZ Mateusz (2005 #47278 LO 2896)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
9
481
9
33-40



9
634 JAROS Błażej (2007 #48197 LO 4973)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
9
483
9
33-40



9
  LADWINIEC Julian (2004 #49750 LO 5191)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
9
483
9
33-40



9
  MORAWSKI Antoni (2005 #49645 LO 4383)
MGLKS ODRA Oława (DŚL)
9
483
9
33-38



9
  SZWEDZIK Jakub (2007 #46908 LO 672)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
9
483
9
33-40



9
  SZYMAŃSKI Filip (2006 #42348 LO 6287)
LUKS Kołaczkowo (KPM)
9
483
9
33-40



9
  TARCZYŃSKI Dawid (2004 #49836 LO 5913)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
9
483
9
33-40



9
  WOLAK Adam (2008 #46475 LO 2070)
MGLKS ODRA Oława (DŚL)
9
483
9
33-38



9
641 CHWASZCZ Oskar (2004 #50725 LO 10069)
GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)



8
37-44

8
  CICHORCZYK Szymon (2004 #47902 LO 5484)
ULKS RUCH Pniów (ŚLS)



8
33-48

8
  CYPS ALBO ZYPS Alan (2007 #48666 LO 10567)
niestow. woj. MAZ (MAZ)



8
33-48

8
  GADZINA Karol (2006 #47444 LO 4430)
MAGNUM Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP)



8
41-48

8
  GARWOŁA Piotr (2008 #43495 LO 5704)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)



8
33-48

8
  GRZESZCZAK Wojciech (2007 #50561 LO 9772)
ŁKS PROMNIK Łaskarzew (MAZ)



8
33-48

8
  HOFFMANN Bartosz (2007 #42856 LO 8870)
UKS THE BEST Bestwinka (ŚLS)



8
33-48

8
  JACAK Wojciech (2006 #49982 LO 6952)
GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)



8
37-44

8
  JASNOS Filip (2004 #44686 LO 5840)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)



8
41-48

8
  LECHOCIŃSKI Mikołaj (2006 #48563 LO 9888)
MKS NYSA Kłodzko (DŚL)



8
37-44

8
  MAGA Bartosz (2007 #42857 LO 8869)
UKS THE BEST Bestwinka (ŚLS)



8
33-48

8
  MAGA Patryk (2005 #44405 LO 8871)
UKS THE BEST Bestwinka (ŚLS)



8
33-48

8
  NADOLNY Konrad (2005 #45507 LO 2471)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)



8
41-48

8
  NETTER Filip (2007 #45270 LO 5879)
WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki (WLP)



8
41-48

8
  OLKOWICZ Mateusz (2007 #45160 LO 3888)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)



8
33-48

8
  PŁUCIENNIK Bartosz (2006 #50610 LO 9884)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)



8
41-46

8
  RACHFAŁ Maciej (2007 #49264 LO 1217)
TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP)



8
41-48

8
  RAJKOWSKI Michał (2007 #45159 LO 3892)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)



8
33-48

8
  SMOCZYK Maciej (2005 #50727 LO 10071)
GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)



8
37-44

8
  SUWAŁA Daniel (2005 #46512 LO 9887)
MKS NYSA Kłodzko (DŚL)



8
37-44

8
  TRYBUŁA Filip (2005 #45495 LO 2477)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)



8
41-48

8
  WNUKIEWICZ Igor (2007 #49570 LO 3783)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)



8
41-46

8
663 KOSTECKI Adam (2006 #38623 LO 6256)
GLKS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
8
500
8
33-48



8
664 STENCEL Mikołaj (2005 #45336 LO 3115)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
8
501
8
33-48



8
665 TOPORKIEWICZ Xavier (2004 #48941 LO 1825)
KS SPEKTRUM Słopnice (MŁP)
8
502
8
41-48



8
666 GRUSZKA Patryk (2004 #45605 LO 6521)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)
8
506
8
41-48



8
667 KWAPIŚ Adam (2009 #46989 LO 4067)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
8
510
8
41-48



8
668 BAKALARSKI Szymon (2008 #43587 LO 1651)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
8
517
8
41-48



8
669 WŚCIUBIAK Hubert (2009 #47302 LO 5133)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
8
518
8
41-48



8
670 JANISZEWSKI Krzysztof (2006 #48436 LO 3067)
MKS RADOŚĆ Gorlice (MŁP)
8
522
8
41-48



8
671 SZOŁTYSIK Marcin (2006 #46786 LO 3595)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
8
525
8
33-48



8
672 MATYSIAK Sebastian (2005 #43834 LO 6897)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
8
526
8
41-48



8
673 CHMIELNIAK Konrad (2005 #44500 LO 5560)
TALENT Cieszyn (ŚLS)
8
529
8
33-48



8
674 KONIECZNY Jakub (2005 #46023 LO 8653)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
8
530
8
33-48



8
  KRÓLAK Jan (2005 #50285 LO 8652)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
8
530
8
33-48



8
  KUCZORA Karol (2007 #48238 LO 6552)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
8
530
8
33-48



8
  LEŚNIAK Kamil (2005 #49818 LO 5668)
KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP)
8
530
8
41-48



8
  MLECZKO Mateusz (2004 #48143 LO 1098)
UKS SOKÓŁ Żabno (MŁP)
8
530
8
41-48



8
  MUCHA Hubert (2006 #46134 LO 6497)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
8
530
8
33-48



8
  RAJDA Karol (2005 #46573 LO 2221)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
8
530
8
41-48



8
  STACHOWSKI Szymon (2004 #49685 LO 4677)
POLONIA Środa Wielk. (WLP)
8
530
8
41-48



8
  SZAJ Adam (2005 #43836 LO 6911)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
8
530
8
41-48



8
683 JELEŃ Maciej (2005 #46767 LO 5485)
ULKS RUCH Pniów (ŚLS)



7
49-64

7
  MUSIAŁ Sebastian (2010 #49064 LO 674)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)



7
47-51

7
  PŁUCIENNIK Jakub (2006 #50609 LO 9883)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)



7
47-51

7
  SZMIGIELSKI Bartłomiej (2008 #47155 LO 2630)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)



7
47-51

7
  ŚWIERZKO Bartłomiej (2004 #47553 LO 9947)
MGLKS ODRA Oława (DŚL)



7
45-46

7
  WARTALSKI Dawid (2006 #46474 LO 9948)
MGLKS ODRA Oława (DŚL)



7
45-46

7
  WILIŃSKI Antoni (2010 #50147 LO 7880)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)



7
47-51

7
690 WAŚNIOWSKI Oliwier (2004 #46679 LO 893)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
7
550
7
49-56



7
691 DYBA Krzysztof (2005 #47080 LO 2533)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
7
555
7
49-64



7
  GOLA Tomasz (2007 #45195 LO 581)
KS Mysław (ŚLS)
7
555
7
49-64



7
  GRUNWALD Mikołaj (2006 #46429 LO 9786)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
7
555
7
49-64



7
  OSTROWSKI Artur (2005 #49613 LO 4131)
UKS SOKÓŁ Żabno (MŁP)
7
555
7
49-56



7
  PERSKI Szymon (2006 #48949 LO 3982)
KS LEGION Skierniewice (ŁDZ)
7
555
7
49-56



7
  SOKULSKI Bartosz (2006 #48068 LO 6504)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
7
555
7
49-64



7
  SZUMIAK Paweł (2005 #50128 LO 7788)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
7
555
7
49-64



7
  ZDOLIŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #47621 LO 7399)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
7
555
7
49-64



7
699 PAKUŁA Aleks (2009 #47314 LO 7713)
KTS Sieradz (ŁDZ)
3
571

3
E

3
E
6