Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 1 EW 1. GPP EW 2. GPP EW 3. GPP IMW IMP P-ty
1 SZTWIERTNIA Ilona (2004 #38419 LO 230)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
155
2

155
2

170
1




325
2 BRZYSKA Anna (2005 #40106 LO 7098)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
140
4

140
3-4

140
3-4




280
3 WIELGOS Zuzanna (2005 #38307 LO 3209)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
170
1

170
1

106
10




276
4 WRÓBEL Wiktoria (2006 #35280 LO 240)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
108
9

108
9

155
2




263
5 KUBIAK Anna (2004 #36958 LO 3002)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
123
5

123
5

123
5




246
6 PRZYBYŁ Liliana (2006 #43311 LO 438)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
104
11
53
3-4
104
11

140
3-4




244
7 WRZOSEK Wiktoria (2004 #34104 LO 433)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
119
7

119
7

108
9




227
8 PAWELEC Zuzanna (2006 #42929 LO 462)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
121
6
60
1
121
6

90
16




211
9 HOŁDA Karolina (2007 #45377 LO 7811)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
140
3
50
5
140
3-4

70
33-40




210
10 DĄBRZAŁ Zuzanna (2006 #42042 LO 507)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
102
12
60
1
102
12

102
12




204
11 WIŚNIEWSKA Aleksandra (2004 #37307 LO 441)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
86
17

86
17

117
8




203
12 HAJDUK Martyna (2004 #35297 LO 4460)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)
106
10

106
10

94
14




200
13 KAŁUŻNY Laura (2004 #38970 LO 2993)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
74
29

74
25-32

119
7




193
14 PIŁAT Agnieszka (2004 #39584 LO 480)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
117
8

117
8

76
21-24




193
15 CIEŚLIK Faustyna (2005 #40806 LO 577)
KS Mysław (ŚLS)
70
33
60
1
70
33-40
60
1
121
6




191
16 FURMAN Julia (2005 #41985 LO 169)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
82
18

82
18

96
13




178
17 SKUBA Emilia (2005 #42326 LO 6434)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
68
48

68
41-48
54
3
104
11




172
18 DURALAK Daria (2004 #42432 LO 8502)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
96
13

96
13

74
25-32




170
19 CZUBAKOWSKA Julia (2004 #40516 LO 7956)
NADWIŚLANIN Płock (MAZ)
74
30

74
25-32

92
15




166
20 LICBARSKA Adrianna (2004 #43081 LO 237)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
92
15

92
15

74
25-32




166
21 PRĘDA Paulina (2004 #43157 LO 4330)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
94
14

94
14

68
41-48




162
22 TOMCZAK Weronika (2004 #36961 LO 3020)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
80
19

80
19

78
20




158
23 GUZIK Aleksandra (2006 #43209 LO 3229)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
70
36
54
3
70
33-40
46
7
86
17




156
24 KRYSIŃSKA Paula (2005 #44601 LO 7262)
ŚNIEŻNIK Stronie Śl. (DŚL)
74
25
60
1
74
25-32

82
18




156
25 KRAKOWIAK Ewa (2005 #36512 LO 7336)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
70
40

70
33-40
60
1
80
19




150
26 SYRDA Zuzanna (2006 #44288 LO 6435)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
74
28
46
7
74
25-32

74
25-32




148
27 CYRWUS Anna (2005 #40705 LO 406)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
76
23

76
21-24

70
33-40




146
28 GAŁKA Zuzanna (2004 #38561 LO 1879)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
78
20

78
20

68
41-48




146
29 SERAFIN Wiktoria (2005 #43148 LO 8503)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
68
46
47
5-8
68
41-48
60
1
76
21-24




144
30 LEMAŃSKA Klara (2006 #39380 LO 5225)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
68
47

68
41-48
60
1
76
21-24




144
31 KRAMEK Adrianna (2005 #40392 LO 2869)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
70
35
54
3
70
33-40
54
3
74
25-32




144
32 KOCOŃ Roksana (2004 #34191 LO 475)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
74
31

74
25-32

70
33-40




144
33 SKIBA Emilia (2007 #43477 LO 3208)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
76
21
60
1
76
21-24

68
41-48




144
34 HOLAK Marta (2004 #37165 LO 7452)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
76
22

76
21-24

68
41-48




144
35 GASZ Weronika (2005 #39114 LO 488)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
68
42
60
1
68
41-48
60
1
74
25-32




142
36 PODYMA Karolina (2005 #43129 LO 7263)
ŚNIEŻNIK Stronie Śl. (DŚL)
68
45
47
5-8
68
41-48
60
1
74
25-32




142
37 SATŁAWA Aleksandra (2004 #37308 LO 982)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
68
44
47
5-8
68
41-48
57
2
74
25-32




142
38 DRĄG Marta (2005 #39581 LO 473)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
74
26
57
2
74
25-32

68
41-48




142
39 CZAJA Zuzanna (2005 #41119 LO 232)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
65
49
60
1
65
49-56
57
2
76
21-24




141
40 SOCHA Jaśmina (2004 #42397 LO 6994)
UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM)
76
24

76
21-24

65
49-56




141
41 MAŁYSIAK Kamila (2004 #38392 LO 411)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
70
38

70
33-40
60
1
70
33-40




140
42 GĄSIOR Natalia (2004 #33134 LO 228)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
70
37

70
33-40
57
2
70
33-40




140
43 BOREK Zuzanna (2006 #41023 LO 457)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
65
53
54
3
65
49-56
49
5-6
74
25-32




139
44 WĄTOR Oliwia (2006 #43233 LO 6716)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
74
27
50
5
74
25-32

65
49-56




139
45 PUSTELNIK Kamila (2004 #41090 LO 3014)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
74
32

74
25-32

65
49-56




139
46 WÓJCIK Julia (2004 #40202 LO 2961)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
65
54
52
4
65
49-56
60
1
70
33-40




135
47 SOCHALSKA Julia (2004 #40627 LO 1302)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
65
55
49
5-6
65
49-56
52
4
68
41-48




133
48 TOŁSTYKO Kinga (2006 #45913 LO 6485)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
68
43
50
5
68
41-48
60
1
63
57-64




131
49 BOGDANOWICZ Natalia (2007 #44850 LO 193)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
60
68
60
1

60
1
70
33-40




130
50 SKWAREK Julia (2006 #40098 LO 1262)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
70
34
60
1
70
33-40
60
1





130
51 ZNOJEK Klaudia (2005 #44694 LO 7009)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
60
66
60
1

60
1
68
41-48




128
52 WÓJTOWICZ Karolina (2005 #40967 LO 2963)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
63
59
57
2
63
57-64
57
2
65
49-56




128
53 PRZYBYTKOWSKA Wiktoria (2007 #44204 LO 481)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
63
61
54
3
63
57-64
46
7
65
49-56




128
54 PAWŁOWSKA Maja (2004 #41848 LO 6144)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
65
52
57
2
65
49-56
47
5-8
63
57-64




128
55 JARECKA Malwina (2006 #38777 LO 2195)
VICTORIA Jelcz-Laskowice (DŚL)
56
81
53
3-4
56
E
54
3
70
33-40




126
56 FRONTCZAK Magda (2004 #41029 LO 5904)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
63
63

63
57-64
57
2
63
57-64




126
57 NIEDŹWIECKA Dominika (2004 #41448 LO 7280)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
63
64

63
57-64
54
3
63
57-64




126
58 KORCZAK Natasza (2006 #43978 LO 409)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
63
60
57
2
63
57-64
50
5
63
57-64




126
59 GOŁĄB Martyna (2005 #40107 LO 4458)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)
60
71
57
2
60
E
60
1
65
49-56




125
60 OLSZOWA Dominika (2005 #44045 LO 8385)
UKS Dalachów (OPO)
65
51
60
1
65
49-56
57
2





122
61 BARTKIEWICZ Julia (2007 #43875 LO 466)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
68
41
60
1
68
41-48
54
3





122
62 GŁADYSZ Julia (2005 #41918 LO 526)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
55
85
52
4
55
E
60
1
65
49-56




120
63 KORYZNA Klaudia (2004 #42749 LO 3300)
MUKS BOCIAN Słońsk (LBU)
60
65
60
1

60
1





120
64 MADEJ Zuzanna (2004 #45708 LO 5254)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
63
58
57
2
63
57-64
54
3
57
E




120
65 IWANIUK Zofia (2005 #37960 LO 6130)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
63
62
54
3
63
57-64
54
3
57
E




120
66 GĄSIOR Oliwia (2007 #39131 LO 2806)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
55
84
52
4
55
E
57
2
63
57-64




118
67 JURCZYK Julia (2005 #44044 LO 8382)
UKS Dalachów (OPO)
54
94
54
3

60
1
63
57-64




117
68 CIOSEK Magdalena (2005 #42562 LO 7002)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
57
77
57
2

57
2
60
E




117
69 ŁAWNICZAK Agata (2005 #42156 LO 7976)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
63
57
60
1
63
57-64
54
3





117
70 KILISZEK Kamila (2005 #40075 LO 6710)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
65
50
60
1
65
49-56
48
6
51
E




116
71 KOPACKA Anna (2006 #44915 LO 6436)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
47
138
44
8
47
E
40
9-12
68
41-48




115
72 DIETRICH Julia (2004 #39808 LO 233)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
60
69
57
2
60
E
52
4
55
E




115
73 TKOCZ Julia (2005 #38760 LO 2813)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
60
72
57
2
60
E
52
4
55
E




115
74 GAWORSKA Natalia (2007 #41986 LO 179)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
60
73
57
2
60
E
52
4
55
E




115
75 SASS Dorota (2006 #39168 LO 211)
GLKS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
65
56
47
5-8
65
49-56
47
5-8
50
E




115
76 KORYZNA Roksana (2005 #43906 LO 3301)
MUKS BOCIAN Słońsk (LBU)
57
76
57
2

57
2





114
77 SŁUCHOCKA Natalia (2006 #44234 LO 9600)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
57
78
57
2

57
2





114
78 ŚLIWKA Zofia (2007 #42107 LO 5679)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
60
67
60
1

54
3





114
79 DOMITER Julia (2004 #37603 LO 4746)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
70
39

70
33-40
40
9-12
43
E




113
80 RAKOWSKA Magdalena (2005 #39226 LO 191)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)
54
92
54
3

54
3
57
E




111
81 MATROS Izabela (2007 #45144 LO 446)
LZS VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
60
74
57
2
60
E
48
6
51
E




111
82 FIRSZT Alicja (2004 #40518 LO 7957)
NADWIŚLANIN Płock (MAZ)
50
117
47
5-8
50
E
57
2
60
E




110
83 MALARCZYK Martyna (2004 #46678 LO 6195)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
55
82
52
4
55
E
52
4
55
E




110
84 MADEJ Zofia (2007 #45709 LO 5253)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
49
121
49
5-6

57
2
60
E




109
85 GAPIK Paulina (2004 #43859 LO 1195)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
60
70
57
2
60
E
48
6





108
86 SZULC Wiktoria (2005 #39065 LO 10458)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
57
80
54
3
57
E
47
5-8
50
E




107
87 SAMIEC Maja (2006 #43578 LO 7005)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
52
96
52
4

54
3





106
88 ZAWADA Oliwia (2007 #41983 LO 5127)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
52
99
52
4

54
3





106
89 PARKOŁA Oliwia (2008 #45422 LO 2111)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
52
102
52
4

54
3





106
90 TLAGA Wiktoria (2004 #43579 LO 7007)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
54
86
54
3

52
4





106
91 MAŁEK Aleksandra (2004 #39644 LO 2470)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
54
88
54
3

52
4





106
92 MUCA Samanta (2004 #43531 LO 1780)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)
48
124
48
6

57
2





105
93 KURZAWSKA Maja (2006 #43455 LO 3650)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
55
83
52
4
55
E
50
5





105
94 PACHOLAK Martyna (2004 #44202 LO 477)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
49
123
46
7
49
E
52
4
55
E




104
95 GÓRALSKA Anna (2005 #42203 LO 4264)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
52
98
52
4

52
4





104
96 BOBEK Weronika (2006 #43527 LO 3762)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
52
100
52
4

52
4





104
97 ZEMBOWICZ Antonina (2007 #42108 LO 5683)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
52
104
52
4

52
4





104
98 KURZELA Natalia (2004 #41468 LO 978)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
50
116
47
5-8
50
E
50
5
53
E




103
99 RYŻEWSKA Urszula (2006 #46730 LO 8276)
LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL)
50
111
50
5

52
4





102
100 WYCICHOWSKA Amelia (2007 #39487 LO 1800)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
51
108
48
6
51
E
48
6
51
E




102
101 JACHYMCZYK Julia (2004 #44894 LO 8381)
UKS Dalachów (OPO)
52
97
52
4

50
5





102
102 SŁOMIŃSKA Marta (2005 #42144 LO 7321)
UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM)
47
139
44
8
47
E
54
3





101
103 MARUSZAK Emilia (2006 #39462 LO 1792)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
47
140
44
8
47
E
54
3





101
104 NOWAK Ramona (2004 #41035 LO 6542)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
50
109
50
5

48
6
51
E




101
105 KASPRZAK Lena (2007 #43137 LO 6750)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
57
79
57
2

44
8





101
106 KLIŚ Martyna (2006 #45617 LO 5045)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
48
127
48
6

52
4





100
107 MARTYNIAK Zuzanna (2004 #43861 LO 1196)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
50
110
50
5

50
5





100
108 SZCZEPANIK Julia (2004 #40083 LO 164)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR)
52
105
49
5-6
52
E
48
6





100
109 DRAWS Ewa (2004 #42719 LO 6540)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
54
91
54
3

46
7





100
110 SMYKOWSKA Julia (2005 #44704 LO 5211)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
42
165
42
9

57
2





99
111 SZCZEPANIK Weronika (2004 #41954 LO 9992)
niestow. woj. PKR (PKR)
52
106
49
5-6
52
E
44
8
47
E




99
112 USAREK Malwina (2006 #41790 LO 7442)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
49
122
49
5-6

49
5-6





98
113 NOWICKA Zuzanna (2006 #44904 LO 2830)
KTS NOTEĆ Czarnków (WLP)
50
113
50
5

48
6





98
114 MENSFELD Natalia (2004 #43981 LO 4753)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
51
107
48
6
51
E
44
8
47
E




98
115 ADAMCZEWSKA Aleksandra (2007 #44235 LO 9598)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
48
130
48
6

48
6





96
116 GOŁĘBIOWSKA Aleksandra (2007 #45637 LO 3252)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
48
135
45
7-8
48
E
45
7-8
48
E




96
117 DRACZYŃSKA Martyna (2006 #43468 LO 435)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
47
136
47
5-8

48
6





95
118 LASMAN Karolina (2005 #50311 LO 8841)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
50
114
50
5

45
7-8





95
119 KOŁOMAŃSKA Emilia (2004 #40074 LO 2319)
UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS)
40
177
40
9-12

54
3





94
120 BUCA Anna (2004 #42132 LO 2359)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
44
153
44
8

50
5





94
121 ZIÓŁEK Nadia (2005 #42145 LO 7323)
UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM)
44
157
41
10
44
E
50
5





94
122 BRZEZIŃSKA Natalia (2008 #45707 LO 5247)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
45
150
45
7-8

49
5-6





94
123 NOWAK Angelika (2007 #45584 LO 1532)
UKS MINI-MAX Lubasz (WLP)
48
129
48
6

46
7





94
124 RAK Łucja (2004 #41063 LO 766)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
49
118
49
5-9

45
7-8





94
125 KRUKAR Maja (2005 #38846 LO 6815)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
52
103
52
4

42
9





94
126 JACCZYK Monika (2004 #39296 LO 1653)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
54
90
54
3

40
9-12





94
127 CZYRNIA Justyna (2005 #39171 LO 2805)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
45
149
45
7-8

45
7-8
48
E




93
128 BŹDZIUCH Weronika (2004 #41831 LO 1299)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
48
132
45
7-8
48
E
45
7-8





93
129 TRACZYK-KĘPA Beata (2004 #44868 LO 5779)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
52
101
52
4

41
10





93
130 KOZAK Amelia (2005 #45324 LO 4461)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)
48
134
45
7-8
48
E
41
10
44
E




92
131 JUREWICZ Martyna (2005 #45458 LO 4092)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
46
144
46
7

45
7-8





91
132 HAWRO Kinga (2008 #45671 LO 9710)
niestow. woj. PKR (PKR)
33
236
33
13-16

57
2





90
133 PIECKOWSKA Maria (2007 #48356 LO 5255)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
41
168
41
9-10

49
5-6





90
134 TEODORCZUK Kinga (2005 #42797 LO 7917)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
43
159
40
9-12
43
E
47
5-8





90
135 GUZ Dominika (2006 #43089 LO 6042)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
46
143
46
7

44
8





90
136 GRABAS Julia (2005 #40388 LO 2863)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
48
133
45
7-8
48
E
39
11
42
E




90
137 CHWOJKO Jagoda (2004 #39391 LO 10746)
niestow. woj. PKR (PKR)
90
16

90
16






90
138 SZMIDT Wiktoria (2006 #41595 LO 1303)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
40
183
40
9-12

49
5-6





89
139 HADRYŚ Matylda (2008 #45028 LO 1417)
SPORTOWIEC Częstochowa (ŚLS)
40
192
40
9-12

49
5-6





89
140 WIĘCŁAWSKA Kinga (2004 #41363 LO 673)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
48
125
48
6

40
9-12





88
141 KŁAK Dagmara (2007 #45670 LO 7102)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
41
171
41
9-10

46
7





87
142 GARBATA Sylwia (2004 #41062 LO 761)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
45
147
45
7-8

42
9





87
143 RAJKOWSKA Joanna (2004 #43513 LO 3889)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
47
137
47
5-8

40
9-12





87
144 CZABAŃSKA Anna (2007 #41980 LO 5129)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
40
178
40
9-12

46
7





86
145 HOŁODNIUK Paulina (2006 #43310 LO 1143)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
40
181
40
9-12

46
7





86
146 BUCHOWSKA Magdalena (2009 #46365 LO 251)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
40
187
40
9-12

46
7





86
147 BOCHENEK Kamila (2007 #48192 LO 2506)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
33
231
33
13-16

52
4





85
148 WNUK Natalia (2006 #42925 LO 987)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
43
162
40
9-12
43
E
39
11
42
E




85
149 LIPSKA Agata (2005 #40966 LO 2957)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
43
158
40
9-12
43
E
41
10





84
150 GARGOL Amelia (2006 #45576 LO 4155)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
44
156
44
8

40
9-12





84
151 RUJNER Lilianna (2006 #43636 LO 5207)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
41
170
41
10

42
9





83
152 KRAJEWSKA Aleksandra (2006 #39067 LO 10460)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
43
160
40
9-12
43
E
40
9-12





83
153 OSIŃSKA Małgorzata (2006 #43902 LO 7821)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
38
202
38
11-12

44
8





82
154 ULATOWSKA Anna (2009 #41481 LO 1152)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
40
188
40
9-12

42
9





82
155 NOWAK Katarzyna (2007 #45499 LO 2487)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
41
171
41
9-10

41
9-10





82
156 PAWŁOWSKA Paulina (2007 #46882 LO 2701)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
41
168
41
9-10

40
9-12





81
157 SZURGOT Anna (2005 #42440 LO 6979)
BENIAM. Starogard Gd. (POM)
48
126
48
6

33
15





81
158 PALUSZKIEWICZ Joanna (2004 #45620 LO 5052)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
40
176
40
9-12

40
9-12





80
159 RAJKOWSKA Sylwia (2006 #43514 LO 3891)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
40
180
40
9-12

40
9-12





80
160 RABIEGA Natalia (2008 #45016 LO 1263)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
40
182
40
9-12

40
9-12





80
161 CYTACKA Martyna (2004 #47221 LO 4091)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
40
186
40
9-12

40
9-12





80
162 KROCZEK Marta (2004 #39139 LO 7431)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
40
189
40
9-12

40
9-12





80
163 ZAWADZKA Olga (2007 #42670 LO 216)
GLKS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
40
190
40
9-12

40
9-12





80
164 MAKOS Nikola (2007 #44948 LO 4444)
STS SDK PONG Wieluń (ŁDZ)
40
191
40
9-12

40
9-12





80
165 FILIPEK Angelika (2007 #43609 LO 882)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
40
192
40
9-12

40
9-12





80
166 WOLLSCHLAEGER Liliana (2006 #43750 LO 7339)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
42
166
42
9

38
12





80
167 BRACHACZEK Nadine (2007 #44029 LO 3397)
KUŹNIA MARTEX Rybnik (ŚLS)
43
163
40
9-12
43
E
33
13-16
36
E




79
168 KAMIŃSKA Martyna (2006 #46892 LO 7447)
UKS TORNADO Waksmund (MŁP)
43
164
40
9-12
43
E
33
13-16
36
E




79
169 BREŚ Aleksandra (2006 #41619 LO 6843)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
33
219
33
13-16

44
8





77
170 GODLEWSKA Paulina (2006 #43088 LO 6039)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
35
213
35
13-14

42
9





77
171 PAPIERNIK Nadia (2006 #42045 LO 4519)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
36
205
33
13-16
36
E
41
10





77
172 DOLOT Maria (2005 #37930 LO 5130)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
44
154
44
8

33
13-16





77
173 DYMEK Mia (2007 #45989 LO 6888)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
35
214
35
13-14

41
9-10





76
174 KOPEĆ Angelika (2004 #42084 LO 4601)
ULKS Szynczyce (ŁDZ)
46
142
46
7

30
17





76
175 RIWOŃ Wiktoria (2006 #42728 LO 439)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
33
221
33
13-16

41
10





74
176 PAPIERNIK Laura (2006 #42044 LO 1282)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
36
210
33
13-16
36
E
38
11-12





74
177 FELSKOWSKA Martyna (2004 #38353 LO 9185)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)
38
203
38
12

36
13





74
178 KURMANOWSKA Julita (2006 #41981 LO 5128)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
21
299
21
21-24

52
4





73
179 GRUCHAŁA Laura (2005 #40877 LO 420)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
33
236
33
13-16

40
9-12





73
180 JASIECKA Zuzanna (2006 #43613 LO 3429)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
38
201
38
11-12

32
15-16
35
E




73
181 CICHOSZ Klaudia (2004 #45623 LO 5044)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
40
184
40
9-12

33
13-16





73
182 MOMOT Kamila (2004 #41061 LO 764)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
40
185
40
9-12

33
13-16





73
183 PANEJKO Zuzanna (2004 #46195 LO 3091)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR)
41
167
41
9-10

32
15-16





73
184 BAJER Emilia (2005 #46034 LO 3864)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP)
36
206
33
13-16
36
E
33
13-16
36
E




72
185 KOLASA Iwona (2007 #42293 LO 7448)
UKS TORNADO Waksmund (MŁP)
36
208
33
13-16
36
E
33
13-16
36
E




72
186 TULEJA Natalia (2004 #49436 LO 2740)
CKIS Skawina (MŁP)
36
210
33
13-16
36
E
33
13-16
36
E




72
187 NIEDŹWIADEK Oliwia (2005 #41659 LO 1657)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
27
254
27
17-20

44
8





71
188 POROŻYŃSKA Kornelia (2005 #43164 LO 5776)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
32
244
32
15-16

39
11





71
189 SOWA Anżelika (2007 #43467 LO 779)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
33
218
33
13-16

38
12





71
190 BYTOF Magdalena (2005 #44745 LO 7201)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
33
224
33
13-16

38
11-12





71
191 KOWALSKA Julia (2005 #46667 LO 7369)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
33
225
33
13-16

38
11-12





71
192 NIKIEL Amelia (2005 #45828 LO 512)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
33
228
33
13-16

38
11-12





71
193 KACZMARCZYK Julia (2007 #45902 LO 42)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
27
274
24
17-24
27
E
40
9-12
43
E




70
194 MAGDZIAREK Maria (2007 #45964 LO 7977)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
35
214
35
13-14

35
13-14





70
195 BUCZEK Patrycja (2005 #49369 LO 2148)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
38
204
38
11-12

32
15-16





70
196 ZIMNICKA Marta (2007 #42964 LO 5783)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
39
199
39
11

31
16





70
197 KACZMAREK Kamila (2005 #40389 LO 2867)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
27
273
24
17-24
27
E
38
12
41
E




68
198 TRYBUŁA Weronika (2007 #45500 LO 2493)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
41
171
41
9-10

27
17-20





68
199 OZGA Klaudia (2005 #43392 LO 2875)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
41
174
38
11-12
41
E
27
17-20





68
200 BOROWIK Dominika (2006 #43537 LO 3691)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
32
245
32
15-16

35
13-14





67
201 GAJ Milena (2008 #43608 LO 883)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
40
192
40
9-12

27
17-20





67
202 BRUZDA Julia (2005 #44860 LO 6437)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
43
161
40
9-12
43
E
21
21-24
24
E




67
203 KOWALCZYK Julia (2004 #41004 LO 6441)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
33
216
33
13-16

33
13-16





66
204 KOWALCZYK Maja (2004 #46504 LO 6524)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)
33
221
33
13-16

33
13-16





66
205 KOŁEK Oliwia (2007 #47009 LO 3789)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
33
227
33
13-16

33
13-16





66
206 KAMIŃSKA Amelia (2008 #44890 LO 5715)
LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS)
33
233
33
13-16

33
13-16





66
207 WŁODARCZYK Zofia (2006 #47474 LO 6326)
ŁKS PROMNIK Łaskarzew (MAZ)
33
234
33
13-16

33
13-16





66
208 PRZEMYK Kamila (2008 #46377 LO 1927)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
33
236
33
13-16

33
13-16





66
  RAJKOWSKA Katarzyna (2009 #45208 LO 3890)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
33
236
33
13-16

33
13-16





66
210 CHYŁA Nikola (2005 #40387 LO 2859)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
36
207
33
13-16
36
E
27
17-20
30
E




66
211 STUDNICKA Anna (2006 #45850 LO 2223)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
36
208
33
13-16
36
E
27
17-20
30
E




66
212 LEWANDOWSKA Zuzanna (2004 #37802 LO 3433)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)



57
2
65
49-56




65
213 KONIECZNA Magdalena (2004 #40534 LO 4638)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
38
200
38
11-12

27
17-20





65
214 SKOWRONEK Anna (2005 #49178 LO 901)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
21
306
21
21-24

40
9-12
43
E




64
215 SUDOŁ Amanda (2004 #47738 LO 3832)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
24
277
24
17-24

40
9-12





64
216 SURDYK Zuzanna (2006 #46465 LO 6746)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
26
275
26
19-20

38
11-12





64
217 DRAWS Anna (2008 #42910 LO 6541)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
27
258
27
17-20

35
14





62
218 MIKOŁAJEWSKA Daria (2005 #47541 LO 1531)
UKS MINI-MAX Lubasz (WLP)
30
247
30
17

32
15-16





62
219 WAWRZYNIAK Zuzanna (2006 #46464 LO 6755)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
44
155
44
8

17
25





61
220 WOLSKA Marta (2006 #46853 LO 3800)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
27
251
27
17-20

33
13-16





60
221 LASKOWSKA Katarzyna (2005 #44359 LO 6318)
ŁKS PROMNIK Łaskarzew (MAZ)
27
253
27
17-20

33
13-16





60
222 SIEWIERSKA Lena (2006 #47997 LO 5209)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
27
263
27
17-20

33
13-16





60
223 WINKLARZ Malwina (2006 #48001 LO 5214)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
27
267
27
17-20

33
13-16





60
224 KOBYLIŃSKA Karolina (2005 #44412 LO 3043)
MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR)
33
217
33
13-16

27
17-20





60
225 WIECZOREK Zuzanna (2006 #45468 LO 3798)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
33
230
33
13-16

27
18-20





60
226 SZUBA Magdalena (2007 #47264 LO 2515)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
33
235
33
13-16

27
17-20





60
227 PACELT Anna (2007 #47620 LO 7398)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
33
236
33
13-16

27
17-20





60
228 BOJANOWSKA Magdalena (2006 #42893 LO 778)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
27
256
27
17-20

32
15-16





59
229 WŁODARCZYK Nicoll (2004 #41471 LO 986)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
30
249
27
17-20
30
E
29
17-18





59
230 WITUCH Magdalena (2004 #42881 LO 1114)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)
24
284
24
17-24

33
13-16





57
231 CZAJKOWSKA Weronika (2008 #44777 LO 6034)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
27
256
27
17-20

30
17





57
232 ŚCIESZKA Karolina (2004 #43980 LO 413)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
30
248
27
17-20
30
E
27
17-20





57
233 MIKITA Edyta (2004 #40602 LO 6569)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)
33
223
33
13-16

24
17-24





57
234 SPENDEL Aleksandra (2007 #44897 LO 2812)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
33
236
33
13-16

24
17-24





57
235 SZURGOT Agata (2005 #42439 LO 6978)
BENIAM. Starogard Gd. (POM)
35
212
35
13-14

22
22





57
236 OSIŃSKA Oliwia (2007 #43876 LO 470)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
57
75
57
2







57
237 SUŁAWA Katarzyna (2005 #42685 LO 3129)
SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL)
24
279
24
21

32
15-16





56
238 PRZYBYSIAK Natalia (2004 #48956 LO 4783)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
27
255
27
17-20

27
17-20





54
239 ANDRUNIK Julia (2005 #42798 LO 7918)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
27
259
27
17-20

27
17-20





54
240 KUZIO Aleksandra (2007 #45927 LO 7353)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)
27
261
27
17-20

27
17-20





54
241 WILLE Laura (2008 #46146 LO 4136)
KTS Sieradz (ŁDZ)
27
266
27
17-20

27
18-20





54
242 MALINOWSKA Agata (2005 #43155 LO 2541)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
27
267
27
17-20

27
17-20





54
243 BUDZISZ Weronika (2006 #45333 LO 3786)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
33
226
33
13-16

21
21-24





54
244 GLIŃSKA Zuzanna (2004 #41887 LO 8019)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
54
87
54
3







54
245 POŹNIAK Aleksandra (2006 #44906 LO 90)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
54
89
54
3







54
246 JARKOWSKA Alicja (2005 #39202 LO 6576)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
54
93
54
3







54
247 SOBCZAK Natalia (2005 #42686 LO 984)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
27
252
27
17-20

26
19-20





53
248 HUTNIK Nikola (2005 #44390 LO 3508)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
27
262
27
17-20

26
19-20





53
249 WITKOWSKA Wiktoria (2005 #43294 LO 7053)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
32
243
32
15-16

21
21-24





53
250 SOKOŁOWSKA Maja (2008 #44907 LO 95)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)



52
4





52
251 JEZIK Aleksandra (2005 #42177 LO 189)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)
49
119
49
5-6


3
E




52
252 WASILEWSKA Julia (2004 #46169 LO 259)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
52
95
52
4







52
253 RUDZKA Oliwia (2005 #49179 LO 902)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
27
267
27
17-20

21
21-24
24
E




51
254 KABS Agata (2004 #49900 LO 6645)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)



50
5





50
  KOZIEŁ Aleksandra (2006 #46540 LO 7001)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)



50
5





50
  SOCZKO Wiktoria (2005 #49024 LO 9105)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)



50
5





50
  STRĄCZEK Kinga (2006 #44121 LO 8897)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)



50
5





50
  WACHOWIAK Klaudia (2006 #40369 LO 8945)
SPÓŁDZIELCA Kobylin (WLP)



50
5





50
259 SKAWIŃSKA Nikola (2007 #41485 LO 1150)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
15
318
15
25-28

35
13-14





50
260 LITWIŃSKA Daria (2005 #45556 LO 4992)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
50
112
50
5







50
261 CZERNIAK Weronika (2005 #38830 LO 8962)
UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU)
50
114
50
5







50
262 SKARŻYŃSKA Maria (2008 #43368 LO 2703)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
49
120
49
5-6







49
263 SNOCHOWSKA Dominika (2004 #47331 LO 4994)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)



48
6





48
  SOBCZAK Nikola (2007 #43171 LO 8961)
UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU)



48
6





48
  TOCZEK Martyna (2005 #45193 LO 648)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)



48
6





48
266 DUDEK Amelia (2005 #40606 LO 6566)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)
15
322
15
25-28

33
13-16





48
267 ZAJĄC Hanna (2006 #43484 LO 5310)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
19
310
19
23-24

29
17-18





48
268 TRACZYK-KĘPA Kalina (2006 #44600 LO 5778)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
21
302
21
21-24

27
19





48
269 TRĄBKA Oliwia (2004 #47657 LO 7379)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
24
278
24
17-24

24
17-24





48
270 WAROWNA Maja (2008 #44578 LO 2329)
UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS)
24
281
24
17-24

24
17-24





48
271 JANOSZCZYK Julia (2007 #44888 LO 5714)
LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS)
24
282
24
17-24

24
17-24





48
272 MAZUR Maja (2007 #45639 LO 4517)
FKS STAL Kraśnik (LLS)
24
285
24
17-24

24
17-24





48
273 KACZAN Alicja (2006 #41482 LO 1145)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
33
229
33
13-16

15
25-28





48
274 NOWACKA Klaudia (2006 #45552 LO 5003)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
48
128
48
6







48
275 WAŻNA Magdalena (2007 #48616 LO 7390)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
48
130
48
6







48
276 KOZŁOWSKA Martyna (2005 #50292 LO 8690)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
26
276
26
19-20

21
21-24





47
277 KALKOWSKA Agata (2005 #49988 LO 6980)
BENIAM. Starogard Gd. (POM)
27
267
27
17-20

20
23





47
278 KABS Paulina (2004 #49901 LO 6646)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)



46
7





46
  ŁACHUT Karolina (2005 #44060 LO 647)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)



46
7





46
280 ŻACZEK Kalina (2009 #47542 LO 1535)
UKS MINI-MAX Lubasz (WLP)
19
312
19
23-24

27
17-20





46
281 ROPEL Zuzanna (2004 #45400 LO 9186)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)
21
305
21
21-24

25
20





46
282 SUDOMIRSKA Daria (2006 #41620 LO 6866)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
22
298
22
22

24
21





46
283 KOBER Laura (2004 #39145 LO 2361)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
46
141
46
7







46
284 WALKOWIAK Amelia (2005 #43847 LO 6913)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
46
145
46
7







46
285 KULCZYCKA Wanessa (2010 #45740 LO 2116)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
46
146
46
7







46
286 PINGOT Zuzanna (2008 #48985 LO 3443)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)



45
7-8





45
  RUCIŃSKA Lena (2010 #49530 LO 3446)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)



45
7-8





45
288 CZAJA Julia (2010 #45401 LO 5785)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
21
304
21
21-24

24
21





45
289 JĘDREK Julia (2005 #50295 LO 8717)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
24
286
24
17-24

21
21-24





45
  MADEJ Faustyna (2005 #50297 LO 8719)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
24
286
24
17-24

21
21-24





45
  SKRZESZEWSKA Agata (2005 #40397 LO 2880)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
24
286
24
17-24

21
21-24





45
292 KRYNICKA Alicja (2009 #44843 LO 2698)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
45
148
45
7-8







45
293 GODLEWSKA Karolina (2009 #48856 LO 9045)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
45
151
45
7-8







45
294 GŁOWACKA Julia (2007 #48982 LO 9861)
PŁOMIEŃ Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL)
45
152
45
7-8







45
295 DEPTUŁA Małgorzata (2006 #43353 LO 3337)
LUKS FALA Trzebiatów (ZPM)



44
8





44
  SAKOWICZ Julia (2006 #50538 LO 9724)
LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL)



44
8





44
297 PIOTROWICZ Zofia (2006 #44073 LO 8695)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
23
296
23
21-22

21
21-24





44
298 BARTOSZEK Julia (2008 #45509 LO 428)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
16
316
16
25-26

27
18-20





43
299 OLSZAŃSKA Patrycja (2004 #42785 LO 5848)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
21
300
21
21-24

21
21-24





42
300 JARZYŃSKA Julia (2004 #43972 LO 6440)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
21
301
21
21-24

21
21-24





42
301 ZAWIŚLAK Lena (2010 #47158 LO 2634)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
21
303
21
21-24

21
21-24





42
302 ORŁOWSKA Alicja (2010 #49745 LO 5144)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
21
306
21
21-24

21
21-24





42
  OWSIK Maja (2010 #49748 LO 5147)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
21
306
21
21-24

21
21-24





42
304 KOCIK Wiktoria (2009 #46990 LO 4066)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
27
260
27
17-20

15
25-28





42
305 PIĘKOSZ Natalia (2005 #48120 LO 1087)
TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP)
27
267
27
17-20

15
25-28





42
306 WOJCIECHOWSKA Sara (2008 #44788 LO 1883)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
19
311
19
23-24

22
22





41
307 SAMULSKA Natalia (2006 #43268 LO 4520)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
41
175
38
11-12
41
E






41
308 POLOCZEK Wiktoria (2004 #45781 LO 4725)
OKS Olesno (OPO)



40
9-12





40
  WITKOWSKA Julia (2009 #49527 LO 3437)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)



40
9-12





40
310 WOLNIAK Wiktoria (2007 #50326 LO 8926)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
19
312
19
23-24

21
21-24





40
311 KOSTRZEWA Martyna (2004 #43887 LO 3161)
KS AJDE Oleśnica (DŚL)
40
179
40
9-12







40
312 DANEWICZ Dominika (2006 #50537 LO 9723)
LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL)
40
192
40
9-12







40
  MIKULSKA Kinga (2008 #48446 LO 3497)
WŁÓKNIARZ Pabianice (ŁDZ)
40
192
40
9-12







40
  POPOWSKA Izabela (2008 #48554 LO 8402)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
40
192
40
9-12







40
  TOBOREK Maria (2008 #46686 LO 2818)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
40
192
40
9-12







40
316 GĘCA Martyna (2004 #50008 LO 7089)
KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS)
15
322
15
25-28

24
17-24





39
317 SZUSTER Oliwia (2004 #39649 LO 2476)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)



38
11-12





38
318 ŁAPA Agata (2004 #40713 LO 8896)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)



36
13





36
319 GRABIEC Aleksandra (2005 #42591 LO 8895)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)



35
14





35
  OŻGA Katarzyna (2005 #38559 LO 7615)
ŚNIEŻNIK Stronie Śl. (DŚL)



35
13-14





35
321 BAZYLEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #46796 LO 786)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
15
321
15
25-28

19
23-24





34
322 INDEKA Weronika (2007 #43375 LO 1444)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)



33
13-16





33
  KAWECKA Maja (2007 #47993 LO 5203)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)



33
13-16





33
  WACHOWSKA Sara (2004 #39333 LO 1281)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)



33
13-16





33
325 FOLEK Klaudia (2004 #36301 LO 1916)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
33
220
33
13-16







33
326 KAMROWSKA Marcelina (2005 #48676 LO 5202)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
33
232
33
13-16







33
327 ROŻEK Katarzyna (2005 #48007 LO 3092)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR)
33
236
33
13-16







33
328 DZWONKOWSKA Marta (2005 #43554 LO 4839)
UKS OLIMPIA Gniew (POM)
32
246
32
15-16







32
329 BIŃKIEWICZ Julia (2006 #47528 LO 5298)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)
16
317
16
25-26

15
25-28





31
330 PILARSKA Weronika (2009 #47994 LO 5205)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)



30
17





30
331 FURTAK Milena (2006 #45114 LO 3123)
SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL)
10
325
10
29-33

19
23-24





29
332 GUZ Daria (2005 #43090 LO 6041)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)



28
18





28
333 WÓJCIK Ada (2005 #48912 LO 5356)
KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS)
15
322
15
25-28

13
25-32





28
334 BOROWCZYK Magdalena (2005 #49136 LO 753)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
28
250
28
18







28
335 ŚWINIARSKA Weronika (2006 #46171 LO 2491)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)



27
17-20





27
336 LIPSKA Małgorzata (2005 #43751 LO 5793)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
27
263
27
17-20







27
  SAWALA Adrianna (2006 #47996 LO 5208)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
27
263
27
17-20







27
338 HAWEŁKO Nadia (2008 #47313 LO 1571)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
27
267
27
17-20







27
339 KORSZUN Oliwia (2007 #44523 LO 6849)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
10
326
10
29-33

15
25-28





25
340 ZACZKIEWICZ Iga (2007 #46793 LO 781)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
10
327
10
29-33

15
25-28





25
341 BRONIKOWSKA Zuzanna (2007 #45190 LO 1436)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)



24
17-24





24
  KOŁODZIEJCZYK Emilia (2004 #42032 LO 5486)
ULKS RUCH Pniów (ŚLS)



24
17-24





24
  RYMCZUK Nikola (2004 #39363 LO 2014)
KSGCH KŁOS Chełm (LLS)



24
17-24





24
  SALECKA Wiktoria (2008 #48391 LO 7373)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)



24
17-24





24
  URBANOWICZ Klaudia (2009 #45255 LO 401)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)



24
17-24





24
346 CHUDZICKA Emilia (2005 #45969 LO 5713)
LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS)
24
280
24
17-24







24
347 KISZCZAK Emilia (2006 #44271 LO 6812)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
24
283
24
17-24







24
348 BRATEJKO Izabela (2005 #40384 LO 2857)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
24
286
24
17-24







24
  GOC Amelia (2005 #49580 LO 3824)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
24
286
24
17-24







24
  KOCZOT Agata (2005 #47821 LO 7804)
UMKS Biłgoraj (LLS)
24
286
24
17-24







24
  KRZEMPEK Wiktoria (2007 #46378 LO 1923)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
24
286
24
17-24







24
  MARZEC Wiktoria (2005 #47822 LO 7805)
UMKS Biłgoraj (LLS)
24
286
24
17-24







24
  MŁYNARSKA Monika (2005 #40395 LO 2873)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
24
286
24
17-24







24
  MOSKAŁA Julia (2007 #43206 LO 1924)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
24
286
24
17-24







24
355 KOZAK Maja (2007 #44604 LO 4462)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)
3
331

3
E
17
25
20
E




23
356 DOLIŃSKA Anna (2005 #50291 LO 8689)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
23
296
23
21-22







23
357 BUTRYN Julia (2007 #41769 LO 2858)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)



21
21-24





21
  MAJCHRZAK Małgorzata (2007 #49419 LO 2528)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)



21
21-24





21
  OSKIERA Aleksandra (2008 #43499 LO 5706)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)



21
21-24





21
  STACHURA Magdalena (2005 #47442 LO 4434)
MAGNUM Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP)



21
21-24





21
361 FIJAŁ Oliwia (2006 #44965 LO 2071)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)
21
306
21
21-24







21
362 MATUSZEWSKA Kinga (2005 #47485 LO 4841)
UKS OLIMPIA Gniew (POM)
17
314
17
25







17
  RATAJCZAK Ewelina (2007 #47791 LO 6904)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
17
314
17
25







17
364 BOROWSKA Julia (2008 #47379 LO 2484)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)



16
26





16
365 BEZAK Zuzanna (2008 #43566 LO 2742)
CKIS Skawina (MŁP)



15
25-28





15
  KRUPA Magdalena (2007 #47048 LO 1654)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)



15
25-28





15
  POŁEĆ Nikola (2006 #47530 LO 5300)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)



15
25-28





15
  SKAWIŃSKA Liwia (2010 #44853 LO 1140)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)



15
25-28





15
369 KUBERA Małgorzata (2008 #45900 LO 1148)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
15
319
15
25-28







15
370 ZAGUŁA Julia (2008 #46420 LO 780)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
15
320
15
25-28







15
371 BUT Kalina (2007 #46467 LO 6748)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)



14
27





14
372 FORNAL Martyna (2004 #42882 LO 2006)
KSGCH KŁOS Chełm (LLS)



13
25-32





13
  GORCZYCKA Adrianna (2004 #42883 LO 2007)
KSGCH KŁOS Chełm (LLS)



13
25-32





13
  KOWALSKA Katarzyna (2008 #47656 LO 7370)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)



13
25-32





13
  PIOŚ Matylda (2007 #48959 LO 7372)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)



13
25-32





13
  PYLAK Anna (2006 #44619 LO 3538)
SL KALINA SALOS Lublin (LLS)



13
25-32





13
  SERAFIN Antonina (2009 #48730 LO 7375)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)



13
25-32





13
378 BUCZKOWSKA Wiktoria (2004 #46799 LO 8518)
WRATISLAVIA Wrocław (DŚL)



11
29-32





11
  CHRĄCHOL Marika (2010 #46643 LO 783)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)



11
29-32





11
  KARKOSZKA Jagoda (2009 #45355 LO 1264)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)



11
29-32





11
  KSIĘŻAK Julia (2007 #49009 LO 1147)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)



11
29-32





11
  MICHNIK Marta (2008 #46510 LO 4445)
STS SDK PONG Wieluń (ŁDZ)



11
29-32





11
  ORLIK Amelia (2010 #49747 LO 5146)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)



11
29-32





11
  WITCZAK Dominika (2005 #49981 LO 6950)
GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)



11
29-32





11
  ZAWADA Sabina (2011 #47303 LO 5148)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)



11
29-32





11
386 FILIŃSKA Martyna (2008 #49477 LO 3120)
SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL)
10
327
10
29-33







10
  ŁUCZAK Lena (2008 #45907 LO 1881)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
10
327
10
29-33







10
388 CYLWIK Jakub (2006 #46734 LO 9860)
PŁOMIEŃ Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL)
9
330
9
33







9