Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 2 EW 1. GPP EW 2. GPP EW 3. GPP IMW IMP P-ty
1 BŁASZCZYK Marcel (2007 #40511 LO 4064)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
250
2

130
1

120
2

110
3-4


360
2 KULCZYCKI Alan (2006 #33602 LO 6688)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
250
1

120
2

130
1

103
5


353
3 WANDACHOWICZ Michał (2006 #37267 LO 2364)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
213
4

103
5

110
3-4

130
1


343
4 JADAM Dawid (2007 #42849 LO 403)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
220
3

110
3-4

110
3-4

120
2


340
5 TURECKI Kacper (2006 #39784 LO 3242)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
199
5

110
3-4

89
11

101
6


300
6 GROMEK Artur (2007 #40924 LO 5855)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
190
8

97
8

93
9

93
9


283
7 ŻURAWSKI Piotr (2006 #44795 LO 5311)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
194
6

91
10

103
5

89
11


283
8 BRUD Szymon (2006 #44209 LO 7097)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
180
10

101
6

79
15

99
7


279
9 ZGUCZYŃSKI Szymon (2006 #37893 LO 7202)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
164
11

99
7

65
21-24

110
3-4


274
10 PYŚK Damian (2006 #39458 LO 4641)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
192
7

93
9

99
7

65
21-24


257
11 KLAG Wiktor (2007 #40794 LO 4906)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
158
14

89
11

69
19

81
14


239
12 ŁUKASZEWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #42048 LO 1790)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
150
17

69
19

81
14

87
12


237
13 ŻYGADŁO Franciszek (2008 #43097 LO 5313)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
156
15
43
3-4
59
33-40
50
1
97
8

79
15


235
14 SAKOWICZ Mateusz (2008 #44508 LO 2545)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
149
18
47
2
87
12

62
25-32

83
13


232
15 CHILICKI Dawid (2006 #44313 LO 5852)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
136
22

65
21-24

71
18

91
10


227
16 MASSALSKI Borys (2006 #44050 LO 4776)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
160
12
50
1
73
17

87
12

62
25-32


222
17 STĄPOREK Krzysztof (2006 #43493 LO 5681)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
124
28

59
33-40
50
1
65
21-24

97
8


221
18 FORMELA Rafał (2007 #44598 LO 5770)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
156
16

65
21-24

91
10

65
21-24


221
19 GWIZDON Maksymilian (2007 #38087 LO 582)
KS Mysław (ŚLS)
158
13
47
2
81
14

77
16

62
25-32


220
20 PŁACHTA Kamil (2006 #42930 LO 5277)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
144
20
50
1
77
16

67
20

69
19


213
21 POLOK Paweł (2006 #43376 LO 1448)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
145
19
44
3
62
25-32

83
13

62
25-32


207
22 TOTON Kacper (2008 #43660 LO 696)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
140
21
47
2
67
20

73
17

65
21-24


205
23 PIECOWSKI Miłosz (2006 #41497 LO 3390)
KUŹNIA MARTEX Rybnik (ŚLS)
130
24

65
21-24

65
21-24

73
17


203
24 SZURLEJ Kacper (2007 #41406 LO 4881)
BRZOSTOWIANKA Brzostek (PKR)
124
29
50
1
62
25-32

62
25-32

77
16


201
25 ŻURAWSKI Krzysztof (2007 #44794 LO 5312)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
131
23
50
1
79
15

52
zwoln.

65
21-24


196
26 WEIKUM Kacper (2006 #39068 LO 10461)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
127
26
38
5-8
62
25-32

65
21-24

67
20


194
27 PTAK Wiktor (2008 #43548 LO 589)
KS Mysław (ŚLS)
130
25
37
7-8
71
18

59
33-40

59
33-40


189
28 MICHNA Samuel (2009 #42168 LO 6539)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
115
37
50
1
56
41-48
50
1
59
33-40
50
1
71
18


186
29 KOSTECKI Adam (2006 #38623 LO 6256)
GLKS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
127
27
44
3
65
21-24

62
25-32

59
33-40


186
30 RUSIN Kacper (2006 #41415 LO 7437)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
184
9
50
1
83
13

101
6




184
31 CHABOWSKI Kamil (2006 #43901 LO 7809)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
121
32

59
33-40
50
1
62
25-32

62
25-32


183
32 SPRZĄCZAK Fabian (2009 #45757 LO 5703)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
124
30
38
5-8
62
25-32

62
25-32

59
33-40


183
33 STOCHEL Adam (2006 #45917 LO 5928)
MKS KSOS Kraków (MŁP)
118
34
42
4
56
41-48
42
4
62
25-32
40
5
62
25-32


180
34 BROSZKIEWICZ Karol (2007 #40830 LO 576)
KS Mysław (ŚLS)
121
31
39
5-6
59
33-40
50
1
62
25-32

59
33-40


180
35 BAZIAK Hubert (2006 #42420 LO 4152)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
121
33

62
25-32

59
33-40

59
33-40


180
36 LIPA Oskar (2008 #43858 LO 3792)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
114
41
50
1
52
57-64
47
2
62
25-32
50
1
62
25-32


176
37 JAGODZIŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #39582 LO 1566)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
113
43

54
49-56
47
2
59
33-40
50
1
62
25-32


175
38 LEMIESZKA Wojciech (2006 #42124 LO 5440)
Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
113
45
50
1
59
33-40
50
1
54
49-56
50
1
62
25-32


175
39 NOWAK Jakub (2007 #46032 LO 3865)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP)
115
39
50
1
59
33-40
50
1
56
41-48
50
1
59
33-40


174
40 KOSTYK Kamil (2006 #45705 LO 8692)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
115
40

59
33-40
44
3
56
41-48
47
2
59
33-40


174
41 GRYK Konrad (2006 #45089 LO 9092)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
113
42

54
49-56
50
1
59
33-40
50
1
59
33-40


172
42 ULATOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #41480 LO 1153)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
118
35
43
3-4
62
25-32

56
41-48
47
2
49
E


167
43 LATOCHA Kacper (2008 #44063 LO 3791)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
110
47
33
9-12
54
49-56
50
1
56
41-48
44
3
56
41-48


166
44 AFRYKAŃSKI Bartosz (2006 #42320 LO 1788)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
112
46
38
7
56
41-48
44
3
56
41-48

54
49-56


166
45 PYRA Konrad (2008 #45156 LO 3758)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
106
49

54
49-56
47
2
52
57-64
50
1
56
41-48


162
46 MAŁECKI Patryk (2006 #42343 LO 6286)
LUKS Kołaczkowo (KPM)
113
44
50
1
54
49-56
42
4
59
33-40
47
2
49
E


162
47 SĘKOWSKI Jan (2006 #41045 LO 4328)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
105
50
47
2
49
E
42
4
56
41-48
44
3
56
41-48


161
48 KUROWSKI Jakub (2006 #42425 LO 4157)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
115
38

56
41-48
50
1
59
33-40
44
3
46
E


161
49 FLAUMENHAFT Szymon (2009 #48346 LO 7099)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
104
51
44
3
52
57-64
50
1
52
57-64
50
1
56
41-48


160
50 DANOWSKI Damian (2006 #39411 LO 81)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
103
52
47
2

50
1
56
41-48

56
41-48


159
51 OGRODNIK Tomasz (2006 #44049 LO 4781)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
102
56
28
13-16
56
41-48
44
3
46
E
50
1
56
41-48


158
52 CICHOŃSKI Kamil (2006 #42422 LO 4154)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
103
53
50
1
56
41-48
47
2

50
1
52
57-64


155
53 PLUST Stanisław (2006 #44175 LO 7134)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
106
48

54
49-56
50
1
52
57-64
47
2



153
54 KACIUBA Mikołaj (2007 #43870 LO 7401)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
96
69
47
2

47
2
49
E
50
1
56
41-48


152
55 KRUTUL Stanisław (2007 #45301 LO 9049)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
98
63

54
49-56
44
3

47
2
54
49-56


152
56 KOWALCZYK Michał (2007 #43977 LO 4907)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
98
59
44
3

44
3
54
49-56
44
3
54
49-56


152
57 BOROWIAK Filip (2006 #45704 LO 4633)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
98
60
44
3

42
4
54
49-56
38
7
54
49-56


152
58 SZANIAWSKI Bartosz (2007 #44832 LO 8207)
MKS CZARNI Połaniec (ŚWI)
102
55
34
9-10
52
57-64
50
1

50
1



152
59 GOSZCZYŃSKI Piotr (2006 #44586 LO 730)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
98
61
44
3
46
E
50
1
52
57-64
50
1
52
57-64


150
60 PERKOWSKI Maciej (2006 #43247 LO 9101)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
98
64
50
1
56
41-48
40
5
42
E
44
3
52
57-64


150
61 BIAŁK Szymon (2007 #43139 LO 6989)
UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM)
90
76
44
3

44
3
46
E
47
2
56
41-48


146
62 PAKUŁA Aleks (2009 #47314 LO 7713)
KTS Sieradz (ŁDZ)
96
67
44
3

44
3
52
57-64
47
2
49
E


145
63 GUMUŁA Adam (2007 #46104 LO 7010)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
98
62
50
1
54
49-56
44
3

47
2



145
64 BAJER Grzegorz (2007 #46033 LO 3863)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP)
101
57
47
2
49
E
47
2
52
57-64
42
4
44
E


145
65 WITKOWSKI Paweł (2008 #43677 LO 3445)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
103
54
50
1
56
41-48
47
2

40
5
42
E


145
66 WOJTASZCZYK Wojciech (2007 #46710 LO 398)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
89
79
33
9-12
35
E
47
2
54
49-56
50
1
54
49-56


143
67 GOLONKA Filip (2006 #42140 LO 4747)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
96
65
40
5
42
E
40
5
54
49-56
47
2



143
68 SADOWSKI Kamil (2007 #43501 LO 5707)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
93
73
42
4
44
E
47
2
49
E
47
2
49
E


142
69 MICHNO Krzysztof (2007 #45147 LO 3555)
LZS VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
93
74
47
2

44
3
46
E
47
2
49
E


142
70 PRZEWŁOCKI Piotr (2006 #37129 LO 2810)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
96
68
42
4
44
E
44
3
52
57-64
44
3
46
E


142
71 KOZIOŁ Wiktor (2007 #45420 LO 2955)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
94
71
47
2

47
2

47
2



141
72 PATEJCZUK Szymon (2006 #46498 LO 9099)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
96
66
44
3

47
2
52
57-64
42
4
44
E


140
73 STOLARCZYK Kryspin (2008 #45716 LO 5259)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
92
75
44
3
46
E
44
3
46
E
44
3
46
E


138
74 LISEK Konrad (2006 #49127 LO 632)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
94
72
50
1
52
57-64
40
5
42
E
42
4
44
E


138
75 PAPIEŻ Franciszek (2006 #46017 LO 7388)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
87
84
40
5

47
2

50
1



137
76 STASZCZYK Jakub (2008 #43747 LO 1151)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
94
70
38
5-8
40
E
44
3
54
49-56
38
7
40
E


134
77 ADAMIAK Bartosz (2007 #44160 LO 2673)
GLKS BURZA Pawlikowice (ŁDZ)
79
115
39
6

40
5

40
5
54
49-56


133
78 MARCINKIEWICZ Mateusz (2006 #46098 LO 6266)
UKS Gołdap Zdrój (WMZ)
86
88
47
2

39
5-6

47
2



133
79 GOLDA Marcin (2006 #41427 LO 4298)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
80
105
39
5-6

39
5-6
41
E
42
4
52
57-64


132
80 KOWALSKI Mateusz (2007 #43908 LO 3302)
MUKS BOCIAN Słońsk (LBU)
88
82
44
3

44
3

44
3



132
81 TERESZKIEWICZ Grzegorz (2006 #46168 LO 9052)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
89
80

52
57-64
37
7-8

39
6
41
E


130
82 SMOTER Adam (2008 #47911 LO 10568)
niestow. woj. MAZ (MAZ)
82
95
23
17-20

33
9-12
59
33-40
44
3
46
E


128
83 SĘKOWSKI Piotr (2008 #43437 LO 4329)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
84
92
40
5
42
E
40
5
42
E
42
4
44
E


128
84 JESSE Mateusz (2008 #43510 LO 5222)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
81
101
40
5

39
6
41
E
44
3
46
E


127
85 WROTNIAK Karol (2007 #45447 LO 3362)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
85
89
37
7-8
39
E
44
3
46
E
42
4



127
86 FORNAL Adrian (2008 #47118 LO 1992)
UKS TKKF MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
88
81
39
5-6
41
E
47
2

39
6



127
87 MATUSZYŃSKI Jakub (2006 #40869 LO 7290)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
79
114
37
7-8

42
4

47
2



126
88 GRABOWICZ Olivier (2007 #42355 LO 5911)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
84
91
40
5
42
E
42
4

42
4



126
89 MICHTA Mateusz (2006 #49591 LO 3951)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
84
93
44
3

40
5

42
4



126
90 ADERJAHN Nikodem (2008 #43508 LO 5220)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
86
87
44
3

40
5
42
E
38
7
40
E


126
91 KUSYK Alex (2007 #48284 LO 7386)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
73
138
35
9

38
7

40
5
52
57-64


125
92 KAŹMIERCZAK Michał (2008 #43380 LO 816)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
81
98
34
9-10

47
2

44
3



125
93 ADASZYŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #45624 LO 5041)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
86
86
44
3

42
4

39
5-6



125
94 SAWINA Maksymilian (2008 #46568 LO 3665)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
80
110
42
4

36
8
38
E
42
4
44
E


124
95 KRÓL Patryk (2007 #46489 LO 3432)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
82
97
47
2

33
9-12
35
E
40
5
42
E


124
96 TYTOŃ Tadeusz (2006 #44233 LO 2257)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
79
117
40
5

39
6

44
3



123
97 KALISZ Karol (2007 #41486 LO 1146)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
82
96
38
5-8

42
4
44
E
39
6
41
E


123
98 WILLE Juliusz (2008 #46145 LO 4135)
KTS Sieradz (ŁDZ)
88
83
47
2

39
6
41
E
33
9-12
35
E


123
99 SZYMCZAK Wojciech (2009 #43269 LO 2303)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
67
171
34
9-10

31
11-12
33
E
40
5
54
49-56


121
100 SZALA Filip (2006 #46797 LO 7645)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS)
79
113
37
7-8

42
4

42
4



121
101 CZARNOGRECKI Oskar (2007 #45423 LO 3310)
MUKS BOCIAN Słońsk (LBU)
78
120
36
8

42
4

42
4



120
102 OLCZYK Wojciech (2006 #46641 LO 2388)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
78
121
38
5-8

40
5

42
4



120
103 ZAPAŁA Wiktor (2006 #48582 LO 7015)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
80
111
47
2

33
9-12

40
5



120
104 WÓJTOWICZ Bartosz (2007 #45421 LO 2962)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
81
103
42
4

39
5-6

39
5-6



120
105 CZARNOF Nikodem (2008 #45908 LO 6478)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
81
104
47
2

34
9-10

39
6



120
106 PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 9050)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
79
116
40
5

39
6

40
5



119
107 MURASICKI Igor (2007 #48115 LO 6503)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
84
90
38
5-8
40
E
42
4
44
E
33
9-12
35
E


119
108 SZCZYPEK Jakub (2006 #48221 LO 4724)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
66
177
33
9-12

33
9-12

33
9-12
52
57-64


118
109 BIELECKI Maciej (2008 #45701 LO 4495)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
72
145
33
9-12
35
E
37
7-8

44
3
46
E


118
110 WNĘK Krzysztof (2009 #44388 LO 3513)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
74
131
38
5-8

36
zwoln.

44
3



118
111 KUŁEK Dawid (2007 #43888 LO 3162)
KS AJDE Oleśnica (DŚL)
76
128
38
5-8

38
7

42
4



118
112 RZEPECKI Adam (2006 #41982 LO 5131)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
80
108
42
4

38
7

38
7



118
113 JURCZUK Michał (2007 #44430 LO 9046)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
81
99
39
6

42
4

37
7-8



118
114 KUBIAK Mikołaj (2006 #42341 LO 6282)
LUKS Kołaczkowo (KPM)
118
36

62
25-32

56
41-48




118
115 KASZUBA Patryk (2006 #42047 LO 2297)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
87
85
47
2

38
7
40
E
28
13-16
30
E


117
116 GRABAS Robert (2008 #43389 LO 2864)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
72
147
37
7-8
39
E
33
9-12

44
3



116
117 KRAKOWIAK Miłosz (2006 #49589 LO 3949)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
80
109
42
4

38
7

36
8



116
118 PUCIŁOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #45483 LO 5174)
WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
80
106
40
5

40
5

34
9-10
36
E


116
119 SMURZYŃSKI Mateusz (2008 #47669 LO 4271)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
74
135
39
5-6

33
9-12
35
E
39
6
41
E


115
120 RADZIKOWSKI Karol (2006 #46471 LO 8671)
niestow. woj. POM (POM)
73
137
34
10

39
6

39
6
41
E


114
121 FRĄCZEK-WARIAS Kacper (2007 #43567 LO 2743)
CKIS Skawina (MŁP)
81
102
39
6
41
E
38
7
40
E
33
9-12



114
122 NYKIEL Piotr (2008 #47593 LO 5616)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
66
175
33
9-12

33
9-12

47
2



113
123 MALARZ Dawid (2008 #48966 LO 5315)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
73
136
33
9-12

40
5

40
5



113
124 KONDRACKI Błażej (2007 #48732 LO 2953)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
74
130
37
7-8

37
7-8

39
5-6



113
125 ŚLEDZIŃSKI Jakub (2008 #45787 LO 4959)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
77
126
38
7

39
6

36
8



113
126 KOSEK Szymon (2007 #48337 LO 6577)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
81
100
39
5-6

42
4

32
11



113
127 LUDWICZAK Bartosz (2006 #39648 LO 2468)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
70
155
31
11-12

39
6

42
4



112
128 CZUCZAK Daniel (2007 #46526 LO 7127)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
78
124
42
4

34
9-10
36
E
34
9-10



112
129 PISZCZATOWSKI Łukasz (2007 #44013 LO 4848)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
79
118
42
4

37
7-8

33
9-12



112
130 HUBKA Karol (2006 #45364 LO 3205)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
59
208
42
4
59
33-40


40
5
52
57-64


111
131 PIOTROWSKI Adam (2008 #48984 LO 5256)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
67
167
28
13-16

39
5-6

42
4
44
E


111
132 MACIASZCZYK Aleksy (2007 #49417 LO 2526)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
71
148
33
9-12

38
5-8

38
5-8
40
E


111
133 BUDA Kacper (2007 #46896 LO 78)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
72
142
32
11

40
5

39
6



111
134 TARAKAN Miłosz (2007 #42441 LO 8950)
3STS Starogard Gdański (POM)
73
140
38
7

35
9

38
7



111
135 CZECH Paweł (2007 #45145 LO 3550)
LZS VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
74
133
38
5-8

36
8

37
7-8



111
136 NOSIADEK Jakub (2007 #43413 LO 3388)
KUŹNIA MARTEX Rybnik (ŚLS)
76
127
33
9-12
35
E
39
5-6
41
E
33
9-12
35
E


111
137 LIPOWSKI Michał (2008 #45717 LO 5252)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
56
218

2
E
50
1
54
49-56
50
1
54
49-56


110
138 RĘKAS Miłosz (2008 #45718 LO 3660)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
69
164
39
6

28
13-16
30
E
39
6
41
E


110
139 MRUGAŁA Jan (2010 #47455 LO 8875)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
72
144
33
9-12

39
6

38
7



110
140 KURTZ Daniel (2006 #41373 LO 3552)
LZS VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
77
125
38
5-8

39
6

33
9-12



110
141 SOKULSKI Bartosz (2006 #48068 LO 6504)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
80
107
38
5-8
40
E
38
5-8
40
E
28
13-16
30
E


110
142 DYBKA Bartosz (2008 #43907 LO 3299)
MUKS BOCIAN Słońsk (LBU)
62
188
50
1
62
25-32


47
2



109
143 SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar (2007 #46451 LO 7439)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
70
157
33
9-12

37
7-8

39
5-6



109
144 ZAPAŁA Michał (2007 #47971 LO 7014)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
71
152
38
7

33
9-12

38
7



109
145 MAJDAK Rafał (2006 #44710 LO 5923)
MKS KSOS Kraków (MŁP)
73
141
38
7
40
E
33
9-12

36
8



109
146 ZIEMBA Bartosz (2009 #47063 LO 4243)
UKS Giżycko (WMZ)
70
158
33
9-12

37
7-8

38
7



108
147 CHRZANOWSKI Patryk (2008 #47920 LO 6127)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
71
151
38
7

33
9-12

37
7-8



108
148 KOZERSKI Michał (2007 #47733 LO 1880)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
72
143
33
9-12

39
6

36
8



108
149 ŻYCZYŃSKI Bartłomiej (2007 #41780 LO 2884)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
69
165
39
5-6
41
E
28
13-16

38
7



107
150 KACZOROWSKI Leon (2009 #44990 LO 6043)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
69
161
29
13-14

38
7
40
E
36
8
38
E


107
151 ZIĘTARA Hubert (2006 #40805 LO 3116)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
70
156
33
9-12

37
7-8

37
7-8



107
152 JAGODZIŃSKI Karol (2007 #45482 LO 5165)
WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
74
134
38
7

36
8

31
11-12
33
E


107
153 GARWOŁA Piotr (2008 #43495 LO 5704)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
75
129
33
9-12
35
E
38
5-8
40
E
28
13-16
30
E


105
154 FILIPKOWSKI Piotr (2006 #44546 LO 6737)
BIELANY 273 Warszawa (MAZ)
66
172
28
13-16

38
5-8

38
5-8



104
155 BANDERSKI Adam (2006 #45530 LO 3533)
SL KALINA SALOS Lublin (LLS)
67
170
33
9-12

34
10

37
7-8



104
156 ZROL Kacper (2008 #45702 LO 4647)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
72
146
39
6

33
9-12

31
11-12



103
157 JANIK Maciej (2007 #48634 LO 6738)
BIELANY 273 Warszawa (MAZ)
58
209
28
13-16

28
13-16
30
E
42
4
44
E


102
158 MURAWSKI Bartłomiej (2006 #42148 LO 8965)
UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU)
64
185
39
6

25
17

38
7



102
159 REMBALSKI Kajetan (2008 #46664 LO 7320)
UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM)
66
181
39
6

25
17
27
E
34
10
36
E


102
160 KUŹMA Krystian (2006 #48972 LO 6790)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
69
162
36
8

33
9-12

33
9-12



102
161 KIESZEK Sebastian (2007 #46505 LO 6523)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)
74
132
38
7

36
8

28
13-16



102
162 MANIEWSKI Adam (2007 #46833 LO 6639)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
67
169
31
12

36
8

34
zwoln.



101
163 BĄCIO Konrad (2006 #46729 LO 4745)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
73
139
33
9-12
35
E
36
8
38
E
28
13-16



101
164 PAPUGA Miłosz (2008 #42416 LO 4044)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
61
200
33
9-12

28
13-16

39
6



100
165 GÓRALSKI Jan (2007 #47679 LO 4265)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
66
179
33
9-12

33
9-12

34
10



100
166 BABIAK Oliwier (2008 #46773 LO 4957)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
66
180
34
10

32
11

34
10



100
167 PRZYGODA Michał (2006 #46811 LO 2069)
MGLKS ODRA Oława (DŚL)
68
166
33
9-12

35
9

32
11



100
168 LIBERA Jakub (2007 #43144 LO 6992)
UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM)
78
123
42
4

36
8

20
17-24
22
E


100
169 SOLIŁO Dominik (2007 #45996 LO 4209)
LKS TĘCZA Zendek (ŚLS)
60
205
28
13-16
30
E
28
13-16
30
E
39
5-6



99
170 OBST Dominik (2006 #40537 LO 7065)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
70
160
42
4

28
13-16

29
13-14



99
171 GARDOŃ Jakub (2006 #47884 LO 5921)
MKS KSOS Kraków (MŁP)
71
153
36
8
38
E
33
9-12

28
13-16



99
172 SOJKA Oskar (2006 #42558 LO 8206)
MKS CZARNI Połaniec (ŚWI)
99
58
34
9-10
52
57-64
47
2





99
173 GNIADEK Piotr (2008 #47452 LO 4903)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
58
210
28
13-16
30
E
28
13-16

39
6



97
174 ZIARKO Maciej (2008 #46625 LO 2704)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
61
189
28
13-16

33
9-12

36
8



97
175 KASPRZAK Piotr (2007 #50145 LO 7878)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
61
196
28
13-16

33
9-12

36
8



97
176 RĘKAS Maciej (2008 #45719 LO 3659)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
61
198
31
11-12

28
13-16
30
E
34
9-10
36
E


97
177 ZAJDA Szymon (2006 #47135 LO 1199)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
64
183
36
8

28
13-16

33
9-12



97
178 OBUCHOWSKI Jakub (2006 #46470 LO 8670)
niestow. woj. POM (POM)
54
231
31
11-12

23
18

40
5
42
E


96
179 DUBIENIECKI Jakub (2006 #43796 LO 6791)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
66
174
33
9-12

33
9-12

29
13-14



95
180 RYBACZUK Mateusz (2007 #48444 LO 6792)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
66
178
33
9-12

33
9-12

29
13-14



95
181 ZDOLIŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #47621 LO 7399)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
56
219
23
17-20

33
9-12

38
5-8



94
182 PUCHALSKI Szymon (2007 #45511 LO 4071)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
61
190
28
13-16

33
9-12

33
9-12



94
183 ROMANOWSKI Paweł (2006 #45625 LO 5055)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
61
191
28
13-16

33
9-12

33
9-12



94
184 JAROS Hubert (2008 #43815 LO 5132)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
66
173
33
9-12

33
9-12

28
13-16



94
185 SPAŁEK Olivier (2008 #45461 LO 4106)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
66
176
33
9-12

33
9-12

28
13-16



94
186 SZYGUDA Tomasz (2006 #49606 LO 4084)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
56
221
28
13-16

28
13-16

37
7-8



93
187 KRZEWIŃSKI Mikołaj (2006 #47647 LO 4934)
LZS Jastrzębie (KPM)
62
186
28
13-16

34
9-10

31
11-12



93
188 NOWAK Mikołaj (2006 #46016 LO 7387)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
61
197
30
13

31
12

30
13



91
189 SIEŃKO Łukasz (2007 #47263 LO 2513)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
67
168
28
13-16
30
E
37
7-8

24
17-18



91
190 BIERNACKI Piotr (2006 #42595 LO 7497)
PMDK Miastko (POM)
89
78
35
9

47
2
54
49-56

2
E


91
191 KOŁACZ Jacek (2008 #44856 LO 5282)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
53
238
33
9-12

20
17-24

37
7-8



90
192 MARCZAK Cyprian (2009 #45795 LO 7132)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
90
77
44
3

44
3
46
E




90
193 NAGEL Kacper (2006 #47976 LO 5847)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
56
221
28
13-16

28
13-16

33
9-12



89
194 WILK Hubert (2007 #44153 LO 1265)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
61
199
33
9-12

28
13-16

28
13-16



89
195 SŁABKOWSKI Patryk (2007 #47649 LO 4936)
LZS Jastrzębie (KPM)
54
228
20
17-24

34
9-10

34
9-10



88
196 DOMEK Kacper (2006 #41716 LO 5221)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
58
212
36
8

20
17-24
22
E
28
13-16
30
E


88
197 KRZEPOTA Jakub (2007 #43143 LO 6991)
UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM)
54
229
21
19-20

31
12
33
E
31
11-12
33
E


87
198 NARUSZEWICZ Jakub (2007 #48988 LO 2720)
MLKS CZARNI Olecko (WMZ)
56
221
28
13-16

28
13-16

31
12



87
199 JAROS Błażej (2007 #48197 LO 4973)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
64
182
34
9-10

28
13-16
30
E
23
17-20



87
200 KOWALSKI Łukasz (2006 #45604 LO 4021)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)
42
284


42
4

44
3



86
201 GAWRON Wiktor (2008 #43388 LO 2862)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
50
255
20
17-24
22
E
28
13-16

36
8



86
202 SOKOŁOWSKI Oliwier (2007 #46452 LO 7438)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
53
234
20
17-24

33
9-12

33
9-12



86
203 BADOWSKI Marcin (2007 #49011 LO 6951)
GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
57
214
23
17-20

34
10

29
13-14



86
204 SŁAWACKI Adam (2007 #44442 LO 3399)
KUŹNIA MARTEX Rybnik (ŚLS)
58
211
28
13-16
30
E
28
13-16

28
13-16



86
205 KRYWALD Kacper (2007 #50177 LO 8018)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
60
207
34
10

26
15-16

26
15-16



86
206 BURAKOWSKI Patryk (2009 #46631 LO 4772)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
52
242
17
21-24

33
9-12
35
E
33
9-12



85
207 KUKLA Karol (2009 #47592 LO 5615)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
61
192
28
13-16

33
9-12

24
17-18



85
208 SŁABKOWSKI Jakub (2008 #47648 LO 4935)
LZS Jastrzębie (KPM)
48
260
20
17-24

28
13-16

36
8



84
209 MUCHA Hubert (2006 #46134 LO 6497)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
49
257
17
21-24
19
E
28
13-16
30
E
33
9-12
35
E


84
210 KWIATKOWSKI Bartosz (2006 #49544 LO 3547)
LZS VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
51
249
23
17-20

28
13-16

33
9-12



84
211 KORNECKI Arkadiusz (2007 #46766 LO 5820)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
55
227
23
17-20

32
11

29
13-14



84
212 KOŁTUN Szymon (2008 #48087 LO 5048)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
61
203
33
9-12

28
13-16

23
17-20



84
213 TRYBAŁA Szymon (2008 #42688 LO 1595)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
49
258
23
17-20

26
15-16

34
10



83
214 STEFANOWICZ Oleg (2009 #49831 LO 5853)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
53
236
25
17

28
13-16

30
13



83
215 FRANKOWSKI Filip (2007 #44083 LO 6262)
GLKS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
60
206
28
13-16
30
E
28
13-16
30
E
23
17-20



83
216 RÓŻALSKI Damian (2006 #41902 LO 5716)
LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS)
83
94
39
5-6

44
3





83
217 CIEŚLAK Aleksander (2007 #47646 LO 4932)
LZS Jastrzębie (KPM)
62
187
31
11-12

31
11-12

20
17-24



82
218 DZWONEK Krystian (2006 #40674 LO 2625)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
46
271
23
17-20

23
17-20

33
9-12
35
E


81
219 HAJDUK Łukasz (2008 #41872 LO 4459)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)
50
252
11
25-32

39
5-6

31
11-12



81
220 MAŃDZIJ Michał (2007 #46834 LO 6640)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
50
254
21
20

29
14

31
12



81
221 DUDEK Mikołaj (2007 #45188 LO 1439)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
53
235
20
17-24

33
9-12

28
13-16



81
222 FRANCZAK Szymon (2006 #47537 LO 1234)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
53
240
33
9-12

20
17-24

28
13-16



81
223 OBST Jakub (2008 #40538 LO 7066)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
69
163
36
8

33
9-12

12
25-28



81
224 PAŹDZIORKO Igor (2007 #48336 LO 6578)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
79
119
42
4

37
7-8


2
E


81
225 LEBODA Mikołaj (2006 #44411 LO 3042)
MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR)
53
233
20
17-24

33
9-12

27
15



80
226 WACHOWIAK Jakub (2006 #47567 LO 8696)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
54
232
31
11-12

23
17-20

26
15-16



80
227 BIAŁKA Krzysztof (2007 #44782 LO 4483)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
48
266
28
13-16

20
17-24

31
11-12



79
228 PATLA Paweł (2007 #41630 LO 6102)
LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
50
256
28
13-16
30
E
20
17-24

29
14



79
229 POZNAŃSKI Maciej (2006 #44436 LO 3312)
MUKS BOCIAN Słońsk (LBU)
54
230
27
15

27
15

25
17



79
230 CEROŃ Jan (2006 #41657 LO 1652)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
56
220
28
13-16

28
13-16

23
17-20



79
231 FRĄCZEK Michał (2008 #46893 LO 693)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
79
112
33
9-12
35
E
42
4
44
E




79
232 SPYCHALSKI Łukasz (2007 #47834 LO 6934)
SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM)
40
290


38
7
40
E
38
7



78
233 WCISŁO Patryk (2007 #45849 LO 2224)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
45
274
17
21-24

28
13-16

33
9-12



78
234 WOJEWODA Bartosz (2006 #42210 LO 7884)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
50
253
17
21-24

33
9-12

28
13-16



78
235 LECHOWICZ Tomasz (2006 #45764 LO 6249)
LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
52
243
23
17-20

29
13-14

26
15-16



78
236 BOREK Jakub (2006 #46832 LO 6638)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
57
213
23
18

34
10

21
19-20



78
237 SOLIS Aleksander (2006 #41900 LO 5717)
LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS)
78
122
39
5-6

39
5-6





78
238 GRABSKI Łukasz (2006 #45738 LO 7020)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
42
288
42
4



35
9



77
239 MIERZWIAK Jakub (2007 #45791 LO 4960)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
45
273
15
24

30
13

32
11



77
240 PILCH Aleksander (2008 #49073 LO 3239)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
43
282
23
17-20

20
17-24

33
9-12



76
241 KAŁUŻA Tomasz (2009 #46333 LO 2817)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
48
261
20
17-24

28
13-16

28
13-16



76
242 BIAŁKA Marcin (2006 #44781 LO 4484)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
48
265
28
13-16

20
17-24

28
13-16



76
243 GAWLAS Mateusz (2009 #45186 LO 1440)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
56
221
28
13-16

28
13-16

20
17-24



76
244 DWORAK Jędrzej (2006 #48369 LO 6933)
SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM)
39
301


39
6

36
8



75
245 ŚLOSARCZYK Paweł (2007 #49301 LO 1354)
KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO)
42
289
42
4



33
9-12



75
246 HEINKE Tymoteusz (2008 #46824 LO 5309)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
51
250
28
13-16

23
17-20

24
17-18



75
247 STEFANIAK Mateusz (2007 #44989 LO 6056)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
53
237
29
13-14

22
19
24
E
20
17-24
22
E


75
248 GLURA Wawrzyniec (2006 #42160 LO 9727)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
38
305


38
7

36
8



74
249 KOZŁOWSKI Jakub (2008 #43038 LO 7063)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
40
300
23
18

17
21-24

34
9-10



74
250 TUL Franciszek (2007 #41807 LO 6057)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
44
278
13
25-26
15
E
27
15
29
E
28
13-16
30
E


74
251 KUCZEK Karol (2006 #46067 LO 3047)
MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR)
48
263
20
17-24

28
13-16

26
16



74
252 MAJKOWSKI Dominik (2008 #49224 LO 1041)
UKS JUVENIA Półczno (POM)
36
316
36
8



35
9
37
E


73
253 SMOLIŃSKI Rafał (2006 #43123 LO 5950)
SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS)
53
239
33
9-12

20
17-24

20
17-24



73
254 FRĄCKOWIAK Antoni (2006 #43621 LO 8941)
SPÓŁDZIELCA Kobylin (WLP)
33
327


33
9-12

39
6



72
255 DZIĘCIOŁ Tadeusz (2008 #46626 LO 7573)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
37
312
37
7-8



35
9



72
256 AUGUSTYN Oskar (2007 #48470 LO 9949)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
37
309


37
7-8

34
10



71
257 KĄDZIOŁKA Bartłomiej (2007 #49069 LO 7475)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
43
282
23
17-20

20
17-24

28
13-16



71
258 SZCZEPANEK Jan (2008 #45325 LO 2390)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
71
148
33
9-12

38
7





71
259 MILCZAREK Klaudiusz (2007 #48010 LO 5422)
SZTLA Szczecinek (ZPM)
71
150
35
9

36
8





71
260 DOMSKI Cezary (2007 #47929 LO 7128)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
71
154
40
5

31
11-12





71
261 CYPS ALBO ZYPS Alan (2007 #48666 LO 10567)
niestow. woj. MAZ (MAZ)
30
362
17
21-24

11
25-32
13
E
38
5-8
40
E


70
262 ŚWINIUCH Jakub (2008 #50238 LO 8478)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
39
301


39
5-6

31
11-12



70
263 ZIELIŃSKI Alan (2008 #45674 LO 7112)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
40
291
20
17-24

20
17-24

30
13



70
264 NICIEJEWSKI Joachim (2006 #45806 LO 7133)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
70
159
39
6

31
11-12





70
265 SZWEDZIK Jakub (2007 #46908 LO 672)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
46
272
23
17-20

23
17-20

23
17-20



69
266 TOMCZAK Adam (2007 #44582 LO 7071)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
52
244
29
13-14

23
17-20

17
21-24



69
267 KĘSIK Gracjan (2006 #47144 LO 4691)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
40
293
20
17-24

20
17-24

28
13-16



68
268 ANTOSZ Adrian (2008 #41669 LO 4609)
KS SOKÓŁ Zwierzyniec (LLS)
48
264
20
17-24

28
13-16

20
17-24



68
269 JACHYMIAK Krzysztof (2007 #45840 LO 4904)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
48
268
28
13-16

20
17-24

20
17-24



68
270 BORZĘCKI Adam (2007 #46607 LO 5944)
SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS)
48
269
28
13-16

20
17-24

20
17-24



68
271 PAJORSKI Mateusz (2009 #49071 LO 3238)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
48
270
28
13-16

20
17-24

20
17-24



68
272 RAJKOWSKI Michał (2007 #45159 LO 3892)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
51
247
23
17-20

28
13-16

17
21-24



68
273 MUSIAŁ Sebastian (2010 #49064 LO 674)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
51
251
28
13-16

23
17-20

17
21-24



68
274 TOMASIAK Jakub (2006 #47431 LO 10034)
SL KALINA SALOS Lublin (LLS)
31
342


31
11-12

35
9



66
275 REDMER Stanisław (2007 #46472 LO 8672)
niestow. woj. POM (POM)
32
340


32
11

31
11-12
33
E


65
276 POLAK Tomasz (2007 #50144 LO 7874)
UKS DWUNASTKA Wrocław (DŚL)
34
320
11
27-28

23
17-20

31
12



65
277 USAREK Rafał (2006 #41789 LO 7443)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
31
347
11
25-32

20
17-24

33
9-12



64
278 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jan (2010 #44992 LO 6025)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
57
215
26
15-16

29
14
31
E
7
33-40



64
279 ŻUROWSKI Wiktor (2006 #49790 LO 5417)
SZTLA Szczecinek (ZPM)
64
184
38
7

26
15-16





64
280 KUFEL Karol (2008 #44511 LO 3827)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
26
391
6
33-48

20
17-24

37
7-8



63
281 JUREK Szymon (2006 #44391 LO 3509)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
28
382
28
13-16



35
9



63
282 MARCHEWKA Patryk (2007 #47577 LO 7041)
UKST VICTORIA Chojna (ZPM)
29
363


29
13-14

34
9-10



63
283 KARTOSZ Jakub (2007 #45485 LO 5168)
WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
38
307
26
15-16

12
25-28

23
17-20
25
E


63
284 LANGNER Łukasz (2006 #41962 LO 3500)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
23
412


23
17-20

39
5-6



62
285 KONIECZKO Jakub (2007 #46780 LO 10044)
SL KALINA SALOS Lublin (LLS)
28
367


28
13-16

34
10



62
286 DUDZICZ Patryk (2006 #50067 LO 7383)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
45
275
26
16

19
21

17
21-24



62
287 NOWAK Maciej (2008 #47969 LO 7013)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
28
367


28
13-16

33
9-12



61
  SZESZKO Karol (2008 #45889 LO 6397)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)
28
367


28
13-16

33
9-12



61
289 KAPICA Paweł (2006 #46754 LO 4094)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
33
327


33
9-12

28
13-16



61
290 BARTNIK Kacper (2006 #46066 LO 3045)
MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR)
40
292
20
17-24

20
17-24

21
19-20



61
291 KRYMSKI Artur (2008 #46881 LO 2697)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
61
193
28
13-16

33
9-12





61
292 HOFFMANN Bartosz (2007 #42856 LO 8870)
UKS THE BEST Bestwinka (ŚLS)
61
194
28
13-16

33
9-12





61
293 SOBKOW Szymon (2006 #47317 LO 1077)
UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO)
61
195
28
13-16

33
9-12





61
294 BUDZIŃSKI Bartłomiej (2006 #46508 LO 5398)
UKS KONIECZKI Ełk (WMZ)
61
201
33
9-12

28
13-16





61
295 OLĘDZKI Szymon (2008 #44014 LO 4846)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
61
202
33
9-12

28
13-16





61
296 PARUCH Oskar (2007 #46817 LO 7288)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
40
295
20
17-24

20
17-24

20
17-24



60
297 RUDOLF Wiktor (2009 #47310 LO 1569)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
40
296
20
17-24

20
17-24

20
17-24



60
298 PODSKARBI Jakub (2007 #46186 LO 6862)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
42
287
28
13-16

14
25

18
22



60
299 SZCZEPAŃSKI Oliwier (2007 #48935 LO 1100)
UKS SOKÓŁ Żabno (MŁP)
53
240
33
9-12

20
17-24

7
33-40



60
300 NOWOTNIAK Jakub (2006 #47726 LO 5774)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
60
204
26
15-16

34
10





60
301 BURAKOWSKI Konrad (2009 #46630 LO 4770)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
31
343
6
33-48

23
17-20
25
E
28
13-16



59
302 KOT Szymon (2008 #42986 LO 3859)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
31
349
11
25-32

20
17-24

28
13-16



59
303 KARCZMARZ Maksymilian (2006 #49462 LO 2946)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
31
355
20
17-24

11
25-32

28
13-16



59
  STROJEK Mikołaj (2007 #49542 LO 3531)
SL KALINA SALOS Lublin (LLS)
31
355
20
17-24

11
25-32

28
13-16



59
305 BŁASZCZYK Natan (2010 #46988 LO 4061)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
34
323
17
21-24

17
21-24

23
17-20



57
306 DASIEWICZ Mateusz (2006 #42921 LO 975)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
57
216
28
13-16

29
13-14





57
307 SUŁEK Bartosz (2009 #48390 LO 4644)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
57
217
29
13-14

28
13-16





57
308 LUBIŃSKI Filip (2007 #50593 LO 9835)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
25
399


25
17

31
11-12



56
309 PIWOWARCZYK Piotr (2007 #49001 LO 8907)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
56
221
28
13-16

28
13-16





56
310 LIEBNER Michał (2007 #48987 LO 3441)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
28
367


28
13-16

27
15



55
311 KRUK Fabian (2006 #48003 LO 7403)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
31
353
14
25

17
21-24

24
17-18



55
312 JACAK Wojciech (2006 #49982 LO 6952)
GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
34
324
17
21-24

17
21-24

21
19-20



55
313 BANACH Marcel (2007 #43034 LO 7058)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
38
306
21
19-20

17
21-24

17
21-24



55
314 ZAWADEWICZ Bartosz (2006 #39684 LO 7203)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
55
226
20
17-24

35
9





55
315 KRUTUL Jan (2007 #45302 LO 9048)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
52
245
47
2
52
57-64



2
E


54
316 CZENDLIK Wojciech (2007 #45300 LO 5104)
LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS)
20
447
20
17-24



33
9-12



53
317 SUKURENKO Karol (2010 #50662 LO 9984)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
22
424


22
19

31
11-12



53
318 GADZINA Karol (2006 #47444 LO 4430)
MAGNUM Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP)
33
327


33
9-12

20
17-24



53
  GADZINA Krystian (2006 #47443 LO 4429)
MAGNUM Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP)
33
327


33
9-12

20
17-24



53
320 ŻALA Marcel (2007 #46777 LO 2079)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)
24
411
24
17-18



28
13-16



52
321 WIECZOREK Piotr (2009 #47380 LO 2495)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
29
365
17
21-24

12
25-28

23
17-20



52
322 SZABAŁA Dawid (2007 #48724 LO 841)
SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS)
20
448
20
17-24



31
11-12



51
323 BOGDANOWICZ Hubert (2010 #47980 LO 5854)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
25
399


25
17

26
16



51
324 PRUSINOWSKI Karol (2006 #49416 LO 2525)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
28
379
17
21-24

11
25-32

23
17-20



51
325 BIERNACKI Hubert (2007 #46185 LO 6842)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
30
361
17
21-24

13
26

21
19-20



51
326 KAROLKIEWICZ Bartłomiej (2006 #47143 LO 4694)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
31
346
11
25-32

20
17-24

20
17-24



51
327 SZARY Piotr (2009 #46674 LO 1450)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
31
355
20
17-24

11
25-32

20
17-24



51
328 STRUPIŃSKI Krzysztof (2006 #50182 LO 8070)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
34
320
11
25-32

23
17-20

17
21-24



51
329 SITARSKI Wiktor (2007 #45632 LO 6527)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)
34
322
17
21-24

17
21-24

17
21-24



51
330 ROZTOCKI Jakub (2006 #46599 LO 4518)
FKS STAL Kraśnik (LLS)
51
246
20
17-24

31
11-12





51
331 CHRUSTEK Arsen (2006 #48213 LO 5919)
MKS KSOS Kraków (MŁP)
51
248
23
17-20

28
13-16





51
332 LEWANDOWSKI Adam (2007 #48220 LO 4722)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
31
343
6
33-48

23
17-20
25
E
17
21-24
19
E


50
333 GRYBEL Jakub (2006 #47916 LO 8967)
UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU)
44
279
18
22

26
16

6
33-48



50
334 ENGLOT Mateusz (2008 #47556 LO 6099)
LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
33
332
20
17-24
22
E
11
25-32

16
23-24



49
335 SŁAWIŃSKI Maciej (2007 #46895 LO 93)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
35
318


35
9

14
25



49
336 DRZEWIECKI Jakub (2006 #43706 LO 2949)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
20
438


20
17-24

28
13-16



48
  SAŁAGA Szymon (2008 #46606 LO 7374)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
20
438


20
17-24

28
13-16



48
338 JILKE Wiktor (2007 #47947 LO 7527)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
42
286
20
17-24

20
17-24
22
E
6
33-48



48
339 URBAN Daniel (2007 #47597 LO 5618)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
48
259
20
17-24

28
13-16





48
340 KOLAJA Szczepan (2007 #46591 LO 1300)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
48
262
20
17-24

28
13-16





48
341 KOWALCZYK Antoni (2008 #46776 LO 4497)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
48
267
28
13-16

20
17-24





48
342 KOWALCZYK Jakub (2007 #44991 LO 6046)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
40
299
21
19-20

19
21

7
33-40



47
343 DOBOSZ Jakub (2010 #45752 LO 5690)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
23
412


23
17-20

23
17-20



46
344 STAŃCZAK Kacper (2007 #44534 LO 5123)
GUKS ORZEŁ Siedlin (MAZ)
23
422
23
17-20



23
17-20



46
345 KWAPIŚ Adam (2009 #46989 LO 4067)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
23
423
23
17-20



23
17-20



46
346 TOMASZEWSKI Kacper (2009 #45595 LO 2814)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
26
390
6
33-48

20
17-24

20
17-24



46
347 LATOWSKI Leszek (2007 #49066 LO 3651)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
40
296
20
17-24

20
17-24

6
33-48



46
348 TURECKI Jakub (2011 #46010 LO 3245)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
34
325
23
17-20

11
25-32

11
25-32



45
349 MARDUŁA Mateusz (2008 #49714 LO 4897)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
24
409
17
21-24

7
33-40

20
17-24



44
350 HEINRICH Kamil (2006 #47536 LO 7319)
UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM)
24
410
24
17-18



20
17-24



44
351 CYPERSKI Dawid (2007 #48657 LO 790)
PANDA Sierakowice (POM)
31
345
8
31-32

21
20
23
E
11
25-32
13
E


44
352 GIERACH Igor (2007 #45510 LO 4065)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
32
341
23
17-20

9
29-31

12
25-28



44
353 KAŁUŻNY Jan (2007 #45484 LO 5167)
WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
37
310
25
17

12
25-28

7
33-40



44
354 MAGA Bartosz (2007 #42857 LO 8869)
UKS THE BEST Bestwinka (ŚLS)
44
276
11
25-32

33
9-12





44
355 STAWICKI Szymon (2007 #49983 LO 6953)
GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
44
277
13
26

31
12





44
356 CHABINIAK Radosław (2009 #45788 LO 4962)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
44
280
22
19

22
19





44
357 ZAJĄC Wiktor (2006 #46507 LO 5506)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
43
281
17
21-24

26
15-16





43
358 GODZISZ Mikołaj (2007 #41670 LO 4610)
KS SOKÓŁ Zwierzyniec (LLS)
22
428
11
25-32

11
25-32

20
17-24



42
359 MOCHOL Oliwier (2007 #46587 LO 6570)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)
31
348
11
25-32

20
17-24

11
25-32



42
360 PAWLINA Wiktor (2007 #46608 LO 5949)
SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS)
31
354
20
17-24

11
25-32

11
25-32



42
361 KONECZNY Jan (2006 #45553 LO 5005)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
42
284


42
4





42
362 MOSKWIAK Marek (2008 #48849 LO 2123)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
14
501
14
25



27
15



41
363 KOPER Łukasz (2008 #50852 LO 10257)
TRZYNASTKA Szczecin (ZPM)





40
5



40
364 SIKORSKI Mateusz (2008 #48274 LO 4963)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
23
412


23
18

17
21-24



40
365 MOŚ Jakub (2007 #47292 LO 5878)
WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki (WLP)
28
367


28
13-16

12
25-28



40
366 SZABLOWSKI Jakub (2008 #47594 LO 5617)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
31
350
11
25-32

20
17-24

9
29-32



40
367 GOLEŃ Paweł (2009 #45966 LO 6808)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
31
351
11
25-32

20
17-24

9
29-32



40
368 ŁADA Piotr (2007 #48412 LO 7598)
LKS BŁĘKITNI Niechłód (WLP)
35
319
12
25-28

23
17-20

5
41-48



40
369 SZOŁTYSIK Marcin (2006 #46786 LO 3595)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
40
294
20
17-24

20
17-24





40
370 CZERNIN Michał (2008 #46675 LO 1438)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
40
296
20
17-24

20
17-24





40
371 STĘPNIK Jakub (2007 #50738 LO 10099)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)





39
6



39
372 POŁUBIŃSKI Dawid (2007 #48942 LO 5795)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
11
546
11
27-28



28
13-16



39
373 ŁOPACKI Jakub (2006 #40823 LO 7606)
UKS TYTAN-65 Bydgoszcz (KPM)
28
383
28
13-16



11
25-32



39
374 KALINOWSKI Przemysław (2009 #47029 LO 1110)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)
39
303
28
13-16

11
25-32





39
375 ZARYCHTA Igor (2007 #48583 LO 7016)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
39
304
39
6







39
376 KLUKOWSKI Michał (2006 #49643 LO 4381)
MGLKS ODRA Oława (DŚL)
26
393
9
29-32

17
21-24

12
25-28



38
377 MATTIOLI Paolo (2007 #46642 LO 2387)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
38
308
38
5-8







38
378 BARAN Daniel (2007 #46605 LO 7364)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
6
604


6
33-48

31
11-12



37
379 GROCHOWINA Krzysztof (2006 #47387 LO 3611)
GROM-ZŁOTA D. Poczesna (ŚLS)
17
466
6
33-48

11
25-32

20
17-24



37
380 JABŁOŃSKI Karol (2006 #46804 LO 8242)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)
17
469
6
33-48

11
25-32

20
17-24



37
381 KRUKOWSKI Franciszek (2008 #47311 LO 1568)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
17
471
6
33-48

11
25-32

20
17-24



37
382 MAJEROWSKI Dawid (2007 #48723 LO 840)
SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS)
17
479
11
25-32

6
33-48

20
17-24



37
383 GOŁASA Marcel (2007 #47148 LO 2626)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
20
445
12
25-28

8
32-33

17
21-24



37
384 ŁOZIŃSKI Miłosz (2006 #43675 LO 3442)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
37
311
37
7-8







37
385 WNUKIEWICZ Igor (2007 #49570 LO 3783)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
24
404
12
25-28

12
25-28

12
25-28



36
386 SAWECKI Michał (2007 #47082 LO 2546)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
28
378
11
25-32

17
21-24

6
33-48
8
E


36
387 KOPACZ Filip (2006 #50678 LO 10004)
MKS CZARNI Połaniec (ŚWI)
36
313


36
8





36
  ŚCIANA Adrian (2008 #46286 LO 7409)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
36
313


36
8





36
389 KOSIŃSKI Patryk (2008 #45910 LO 6481)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
36
315
36
8







36
390 BOBER Wiktor (2010 #49592 LO 3952)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
36
316
36
8







36
391 PODWYSZYŃSKI Bartosz (2006 #50242 LO 8482)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)





35
9



35
392 KOZIKOWSKI Kamil (2006 #49869 LO 6246)
LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
9
568
9
29-32



26
15-16



35
393 FRĄTCZAK Łukasz (2006 #48625 LO 83)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
14
497


14
25

21
19-20



35
394 GOLATA Jan (2009 #50664 LO 9988)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
18
455


18
22

17
21-24



35
395 PŁUCIENNIK Bartosz (2006 #50610 LO 9884)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
23
412


23
17-20

12
25-28



35
396 ZDYBEL Przemysław (2006 #48239 LO 6556)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
6
631
6
33-48



28
13-16



34
397 STANIOWSKI Dawid (2010 #49203 LO 1609)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
18
456
7
33-39

11
27-28

16
23-24



34
398 BORODACZ Dariusz (2008 #46428 LO 4974)
URSUS ZOKiR Złotoryja (DŚL)
22
426
11
27-28

11
27-28

12
25-28



34
399 NIEWIARA Adrian (2008 #46898 LO 801)
LKS KŁOS Olkusz (MŁP)
23
421
12
25-28

11
25-32

11
25-32



34
400 SZYMAŃSKI Filip (2006 #42348 LO 6287)
LUKS Kołaczkowo (KPM)
34
326
34
9-10







34
401 CIESIELSKI Maciej (2008 #48766 LO 10264)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)





33
9-12



33
  CZUPRETA Antoni (2008 #50940 LO 10364)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)





33
9-12



33
  KOMOROWICZ Jakub (2007 #51027 LO 10487)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)





33
9-12



33
  MACIEJSKI Karol (2010 #50690 LO 10017)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)





33
9-12



33
405 MECH Bartosz (2009 #45408 LO 6993)
UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM)
11
546
11
27-28



20
17-24
22
E


33
406 KUCZORA Karol (2007 #48238 LO 6552)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
22
425
11
25-32

11
25-32

11
25-32



33
407 KRZYŻANOWSKI Jakub (2010 #48016 LO 1802)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
22
428
11
25-32

11
25-32

11
25-32



33
  WALDOWSKI Nikodem (2007 #47291 LO 3744)
UKS TOP Solec Kujawski (KPM)
22
428
11
25-32

11
25-32

11
25-32



33
409 KMIECIAK MIŁOSZ (2007 #49408 LO 2481)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
26
393
9
29-32

17
21-24

7
33-40



33
410 SZYKULSKI Jakub (2006 #48415 LO 7601)
LKS BŁĘKITNI Niechłód (WLP)
26
396
17
21-24

9
29-32

7
33-40



33
411 WILK Adrian (2006 #49269 LO 1244)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
28
379
17
21-24

11
25-32

5
41-48



33
412 PAŹDZIERZ Kacper (2007 #47344 LO 5006)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
33
327


33
9-12





33
413 DRZYZGA Mateusz (2007 #42905 LO 6846)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
33
333
33
9-12







33
414 RÓŻYCKI Mateusz (2007 #47262 LO 2511)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
33
334
33
9-12







33
415 ZBOROWSKI Maciej (2006 #47016 LO 3561)
LZS VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
33
335
33
9-12







33
416 BILUT Jakub (2007 #47598 LO 5613)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
33
336
33
9-12







33
417 BUDZICH Dawid (2007 #37363 LO 5688)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
33
337
33
9-12







33
418 KLEKOTKO Mateusz (2007 #48989 LO 2717)
MLKS CZARNI Olecko (WMZ)
33
338
33
9-12







33
  NOSOROWSKI Michał (2008 #49013 LO 9097)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
33
338
33
9-12







33
420 PISARZOWSKI Konrad (2008 #45199 LO 587)
KS Mysław (ŚLS)
12
512
6
33-48

6
33-48

20
17-24



32
421 KOS Kamil (2007 #41772 LO 2868)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
13
503

2
E
11
25-32

19
21



32
422 CZAJKOWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #48821 LO 6035)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
19
451


17
23
19
E
11
25-32
13
E


32
423 KOZAK Kacper (2007 #47288 LO 3741)
UKS TOP Solec Kujawski (KPM)
26
397
20
17-24

6
33-48

6
33-48



32
424 GUTKOWSKI Kacper (2007 #46462 LO 6040)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
9
566
9
29-30



20
17-24
22
E


31
425 MIERNIK Jan (2007 #49072 LO 3236)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
11
532


11
25-32

20
17-24



31
  TYLEC Gabriel (2008 #48392 LO 7380)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
11
532


11
25-32

20
17-24



31
427 ZABOROWSKI Igor (2008 #49924 LO 6675)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
11
546
11
25-32



20
17-24



31
428 KULAS Krzysztof (2008 #48658 LO 791)
PANDA Sierakowice (POM)
18
457
8
31-32

8
31
10
E
11
25-32
13
E


31
429 KANOWNIK Kajetan (2008 #46963 LO 2926)
MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP)
20
438


20
17-24

11
25-32



31
430 BIERYŁO Tomasz (2006 #47555 LO 6098)
LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
24
405
11
25-32
13
E
11
25-32

7
33-40



31
431 SOWA Sebastian (2009 #46795 LO 1090)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
24
406
17
21-24

7
33-40

7
29-36



31
432 KOZŁOWSKI Jakub (2008 #47564 LO 8694)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
26
392
9
29-32

17
21-24

5
41-48



31
433 SENDER Paweł (2006 #50156 LO 7931)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
31
352
13
25-26

18
22





31
434 SZORNAK Robert (2006 #40845 LO 6609)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
31
358
31
11-12







31
435 BANECKI Szymon (2010 #49048 LO 6647)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
13
502


13
26

17
21-24



30
436 KRZYŻANOWSKI Szymon (2010 #47256 LO 3327)
MUKS BOCIAN Słońsk (LBU)
24
408
17
23

7
35

6
33-48



30
437 KORZUS Julian (2010 #45726 LO 3687)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
28
367


28
13-16


2
E


30
438 LEWANDOWSKI Oliwier (2008 #46478 LO 7179)
UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM)
30
359


30
13





30
439 BZOWY Bartosz (2005 #43316 LO 3122)
SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL)
30
360
7
33-39

23
17-20





30
440 DANIŁOWICZ FIlip (2008 #50801 LO 10182)
MLKS CZARNI Olecko (WMZ)





29
14



29
  KAJZER Maciej (2008 #49139 LO 756)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)





29
13-14



29
  KIŁYK Paweł (2006 #51075 LO 10545)
TRZYNASTKA Szczecin (ZPM)





29
13-14



29
  MAJEWSKI Radosław (2008 #45798 LO 7131)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)





29
13-14



29
  RÓŻYCKI Daniel (2007 #51066 LO 10535)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)





29
14



29
445 PŁUCIENNIK Jakub (2006 #50609 LO 9883)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
12
504


12
25-28

17
21-24



29
446 BOJAR Radosław (2007 #48995 LO 7397)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
12
515
6
33-48

6
33-48

17
21-24



29
447 GIERACH Patryk (2010 #46987 LO 4062)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
17
476
9
29-32

8
32-33

12
25-28



29
448 SZABAŁA Mikołaj (2007 #43333 LO 760)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
17
486
17
21-24



12
25-28



29
449 KRZEBIETKE Wiktor (2007 #45399 LO 9181)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)
18
460
18
21-22



11
25-32



29
450 MAZIARZ Grzegorz (2006 #49470 LO 3053)
MKS TS Mielec (PKR)
20
438


20
17-24

9
29-32



29
451 KOCAJ Fabian (2008 #45445 LO 7103)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
20
448
20
17-24



9
29-32



29
452 MEKSUŁA Maksymilian (2009 #49517 LO 3354)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
22
428
11
25-32

11
25-32

7
33-40



29
453 SZŁAPA Maksym (2006 #41781 LO 9832)
UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM)
29
363


29
13-14





29
454 BĄCELA Tomasz (2007 #47892 LO 1827)
JOFRAKUDA Świebodzin (LBU)
29
366
29
14







29
455 JĘCEK Dawid (2008 #50217 LO 8324)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)





28
13-16



28
  KOMOROWICZ Kamil (2010 #51026 LO 10486)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)





28
13-16



28
  KRAKOWIAK Bartosz (2008 #49588 LO 3948)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)





28
13-16



28
  KRYŚ Tomasz (2006 #51010 LO 10453)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)





28
13-16



28
  LEWICKI Ksawery (2009 #49590 LO 3950)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)





28
13-16



28
  PAWLUKIEWICZ Bartosz (2007 #44967 LO 2077)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)





28
13-16



28
  STAWCZYK Michał (2008 #51028 LO 10488)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)





28
13-16



28
462 PAUL Kacper (2007 #49415 LO 2500)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
16
488
7
33-40

9
29-32

12
25-28



28
  STANIOWSKI Stanisław (2008 #49202 LO 1608)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
16
488
7
33-39

9
29-32

12
25-28



28
464 WOŁOWCZYK Szymon (2006 #43975 LO 6445)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
17
462


17
21-24

11
25-32



28
465 PIWOWARSKI Jakub (2007 #44248 LO 7435)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
17
468
6
33-48

11
25-32

11
25-32



28
466 DERESZEWSKI Michał (2007 #49068 LO 3627)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
17
471
6
33-48

11
25-32

11
25-32



28
467 OŁOWNIA Marcjan (2006 #47290 LO 3743)
UKS TOP Solec Kujawski (KPM)
17
477
11
25-32

6
33-48

11
25-32



28
468 OLKOWICZ Mateusz (2007 #45160 LO 3888)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
17
478
11
25-32

6
33-48

11
25-32



28
469 KUCHARSKI Franciszek (2007 #47081 LO 2540)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
17
479
11
25-32

6
33-48

11
25-32



28
  PŁECHA Marcin (2006 #49896 LO 6563)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)
17
479
11
25-32

6
33-48

11
25-32



28
  WĄSIŃSKI Dominik (2006 #49549 LO 3610)
GROM-ZŁOTA D. Poczesna (ŚLS)
17
479
11
25-32

6
33-48

11
25-32



28
  ZARZYCKI Karol (2006 #49895 LO 6562)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)
17
479
11
25-32

6
33-48

11
25-32



28
473 WERNICKI Michał (2006 #49317 LO 1534)
UKS MINI-MAX Lubasz (WLP)
19
452
7
33-40

12
25-28

9
29-32



28
474 HEYKA Antoni (2007 #48607 LO 3639)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
22
427
11
25-32

11
25-32

6
33-48



28
475 SŁAWIŃSKI Marcin (2007 #46839 LO 7906)
POLITECHNIKA Gliwice (ŚLS)
22
428
11
25-32

11
25-32

6
33-48



28
  SZTYK Mikołaj (2007 #49943 LO 6736)
BIELANY 273 Warszawa (MAZ)
22
428
11
25-32

11
25-32

6
33-48



28
477 JUDCZYC Bartosz (2006 #47085 LO 2008)
KSGCH KŁOS Chełm (LLS)
28
367


28
13-16





28
  KOWALSKI Nikodem (2006 #45554 LO 5009)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
28
367


28
13-16





28
  OLESIEJUK Rafał (2007 #47921 LO 6133)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
28
367


28
13-16





28
  SANDER Dawid (2007 #50599 LO 9856)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
28
367


28
13-16





28
  SZCZEREK Antoni (2007 #49728 LO 5008)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
28
367


28
13-16





28
482 KUŹMICKI Krzysztof (2006 #43797 LO 6793)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
28
381
28
13-16







28
483 IWAŃCZYK Hubert (2006 #47820 LO 7803)
UMKS Biłgoraj (LLS)
28
384
28
13-16







28
484 BIESZCZAD Maciej (2006 #47600 LO 5612)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
28
385
28
13-16







28
485 WALICKI Adam (2006 #49017 LO 9106)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
28
386
28
13-16







28
  WALICKI Wojciech (2008 #49021 LO 9107)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
28
386
28
13-16







28
  ZAJDEL Michał (2006 #49300 LO 1353)
KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO)
28
386
28
13-16







28
488 KLAG Franciszek (2009 #47454 LO 4905)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
7
578


7
33-40

20
17-24



27
489 GAJOWY Mateusz (2006 #48937 LO 1095)
UKS SOKÓŁ Żabno (MŁP)
16
492
9
29-32

7
33-40

11
25-32



27
490 KONDEK Szymon (2008 #48629 LO 2744)
CKIS Skawina (MŁP)
20
438


20
17-24

7
33-40



27
491 BABIAK Filip (2010 #48277 LO 4958)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
21
436


21
20

6
33-48



27
492 GRYNFELDER Kamil (2006 #51068 LO 10537)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)





26
16



26
  PÓŁTORAK Kacper (2006 #48979 LO 9863)
PŁOMIEŃ Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL)





26
15-16



26
  WAŚKO Bartosz (2007 #45390 LO 10477)
KTS NOTEĆ Czarnków (WLP)





26
15-16



26
  ZAWALSKI Krzysztof (2008 #47574 LO 7042)
UKST VICTORIA Chojna (ZPM)





26
15-16



26
496 GNIADEK Michał (2007 #46078 LO 3826)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
6
604


6
33-48

20
17-24



26
  TYLEC Nikodem (2008 #48393 LO 7381)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
6
604


6
33-48

20
17-24



26
498 BUŁA Maksymilian (2007 #45249 LO 399)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
15
496
4
49-64

11
25-32

11
25-32



26
499 KANIOWSKI Konrad (2010 #47304 LO 5142)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
17
484
12
25-28

5
41-45

9
29-32



26
500 JAROSIŃSKI Bartosz (2008 #49521 LO 3378)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
19
452
7
33-40

12
25-28

7
33-40



26
501 CZARNOGRECKI Wiktor (2011 #47255 LO 3326)
MUKS BOCIAN Słońsk (LBU)
20
446
13
26

7
34

6
33-48



26
502 PUSTELNIK Krzysztof (2006 #44574 LO 10020)
PMDK Miastko (POM)
26
389


26
16





26
503 KACA Kacper (2007 #50072 LO 7426)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)
26
393
9
29-32

17
21-24





26
504 BARTOSIK Jan (2006 #45986 LO 6884)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
26
398
26
15-16







26
505 BOŁĄDŹ Krzysztof (2008 #43453 LO 3624)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
5
639


5
49-56

20
17-24



25
506 NETTER Filip (2007 #45270 LO 5879)
WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki (WLP)
16
488
7
33-40

9
29-32

9
29-32



25
507 PARKOŁA Bartosz (2010 #47259 LO 2110)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
19
454
19
21



6
33-48



25
508 DAWIDOWICZ Oskar (2006 #39674 LO 1826)
JOFRAKUDA Świebodzin (LBU)
25
401
25
17







25
509 PARTYKA Krystian (2007 #49023 LO 9098)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
25
402
25
17







25
510 PACHULSKI Aleksander (2006 #50665 LO 9989)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
15
495


15
24

9
29-32



24
511 ŁUKASIK Jan (2006 #39614 LO 2808)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
24
403
4
49-64

20
17-24





24
512 PLISZKIEWICZ Dawid (2009 #48866 LO 4333)
LKS Koluszki (ŁDZ)
24
407
17
21-24

7
34-35





24
513 CZARNOF Marcel (2009 #51059 LO 10527)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)





23
17-20



23
  CZECH MIchał (2010 #49547 LO 3562)
LZS VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)





23
17-20



23
  GRAJCZYŃSKI Mateusz (2007 #51065 LO 10534)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)





23
17-20



23
  JURCZYK Kacper (2008 #44943 LO 8383)
UKS Dalachów (OPO)





23
17-20



23
  MARCHEWKA Miłosz (2009 #47578 LO 7040)
UKST VICTORIA Chojna (ZPM)





23
17-20



23
  MIACZKOWSKI Adrian (2008 #50853 LO 10258)
TRZYNASTKA Szczecin (ZPM)





23
17-20



23
  PIONTEK Aleksander (2009 #50215 LO 8322)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)





23
17-20



23
  PORĘBSKI Alan (2008 #51061 LO 10529)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)





23
17-20



23
  STAŃCZUK Jakub (2007 #48830 LO 7022)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)





23
18



23
522 KUCZKOWSKI Łukasz (2008 #50508 LO 9630)
PANDA Sierakowice (POM)
10
556


8
32
10
E
11
25-32
13
E


23
523 KOCAJ Kacper (2007 #45444 LO 7104)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
11
546
11
25-32



12
25-28



23
524 WILKOWSKI Krystian (2006 #44928 LO 6555)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
12
511
6
33-48

6
33-48

11
25-32



23
525 NIKIEL Maksymilian (2009 #45829 LO 2300)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
12
515
6
33-48

6
33-48

11
25-32



23
526 STARZONEK MIŁOSZ (2007 #49407 LO 2480)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
16
488
7
33-40

9
29-32

7
33-40



23
527 LEWICKI Jan (2006 #40868 LO 7291)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
17
467
6
33-48

11
25-32

6
33-48



23
528 JAKUBOWICZ Adam (2009 #48751 LO 4637)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
23
412


23
17-20





23
  MAŁACZEK Franciszek (2007 #50019 LO 7122)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
23
412


23
18





23
  NOWAK Mikołaj (2008 #48967 LO 8526)
WRATISLAVIA Wrocław (DŚL)
23
412


23
17-20





23
531 DOMAŃ Mateusz (2006 #39052 LO 7678)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
23
419
6
33-48

17
21-24





23
532 PANCEWICZ Szymon (2007 #46020 LO 6554)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
23
420
6
33-48

17
21-24





23
533 SABISZEWSKI Kacper (2007 #46463 LO 6051)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
9
567
9
29-30



11
25-32
13
E


22
534 BRYŁA Rafał (2006 #49304 LO 1415)
VICTORIA Spytkowice (MŁP)
11
532


11
25-32

11
25-32



22
  PIRÓG Paweł (2008 #47943 LO 5985)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
11
532


11
25-32

11
25-32



22
536 WITCZAK Oskar (2006 #46805 LO 8243)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)
11
543
11
25-32



11
25-32



22
537 ANTONOWICZ Mikołaj (2008 #45867 LO 6151)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
11
545
11
25-32



11
25-32



22
538 GRĄDZIEL Szymon (2006 #49543 LO 3532)
SL KALINA SALOS Lublin (LLS)
11
546
11
25-32



11
25-32



22
539 KUBERA Dawid (2007 #48200 LO 2219)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
17
485
12
25-28

5
41-48

5
41-48



22
540 MASTEJ Mateusz (2009 #49519 LO 3356)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
22
428
11
25-32

11
25-32





22
  MUZAL Konrad (2006 #47285 LO 6692)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
22
428
11
25-32

11
25-32





22
542 TUCHOWSKI Filip (2008 #49809 LO 5609)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)





21
19-20



21
543 TUREK Oliwier (2009 #47057 LO 1932)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
10
560
6
33-48

4
49-64

11
25-32



21
544 STELMASZYK Maciej (2008 #49046 LO 6643)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
12
504


12
27

9
29-32



21
545 PINDARA Damian (2008 #48414 LO 7599)
LKS BŁĘKITNI Niechłód (WLP)
12
527
12
25-28



9
29-32



21
546 CZUŁEK Bartosz (2008 #49006 LO 4040)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
14
498
7
33-40

7
36-40

7
33-40



21
  SASIM Karol (2007 #47049 LO 1659)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
14
498
7
33-40

7
36-40

7
33-40



21
  SIUDA Kacper (2006 #49452 LO 2890)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
14
498
7
33-40

7
36-40

7
33-40



21
549 PAKOWSKI Filip (2008 #49884 LO 6400)
ŚKTS Świecie (KPM)
17
471
6
33-48

11
25-32

4
49-64



21
550 GRZESZKOWIAK Maksymilian (2008 #47786 LO 6892)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
21
437
21
19-20







21
551 BABIŃSKI Bartosz (2006 #47829 LO 9342)
GOKSIR Pruszcz (KPM)





20
17-24



20
  GARDYNIK Oliwier (2009 #51039 LO 10502)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)





20
17-24



20
  GRABOWSKI Ksawery (2007 #47246 LO 3637)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)





20
17-24



20
  GRYCUK Szymon (2009 #50361 LO 9044)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)





20
17-24



20
  KŁOCZKO Damian (2006 #48980 LO 9862)
PŁOMIEŃ Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL)





20
17-24



20
  KONOPKA Michał (2006 #42944 LO 10562)
PŁOMIEŃ Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL)





20
17-24



20
  KRÓLICKI Tymoteusz (2010 #47962 LO 7659)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS)





20
17-24



20
  LENKIEWICZ Kuba (2008 #51088 LO 10561)
PŁOMIEŃ Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL)





20
17-24



20
  PIEPIÓRKA Szymon (2006 #43156 LO 9953)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)





20
17-24



20
  SOKOŁOWSKI Ksawery (2008 #50652 LO 9973)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)





20
17-24



20
  SPYCHALSKI Patryk (2008 #51034 LO 10496)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)





20
17-24



20
  TOBIASZ Szymon (2006 #43317 LO 1390)
UKS Olesno (MŁP)





20
17-24



20
  TWORKOWSKI Dawid (2008 #50741 LO 10102)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)





20
17-24



20
  TWORKOWSKI Szymon (2011 #50742 LO 10103)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)





20
17-24



20
  WIERCISZEWSKI Alex (2007 #51079 LO 10549)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)





20
17-24



20
566 MADYŃSKI Bartosz (2010 #49051 LO 6650)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
9
561


9
30

11
27-28



20
567 ASK Oskar (2008 #49047 LO 6636)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
11
532


11
28

9
29-32



20
568 DROZD Sebastian (2006 #45312 LO 3034)
GWOŹDZIK Gwoźnica Dl. (PKR)
20
438


20
17-24





20
  KRZYWANOWSKI Jakub (2006 #47087 LO 2009)
KSGCH KŁOS Chełm (LLS)
20
438


20
17-24





20
570 STASIAK Jakub (2009 #45527 LO 2301)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
20
448
20
17-24







20
571 BLACHARCZYK Igor (2006 #42922 LO 974)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)





19
21



19
572 MRUK Jan (2007 #48833 LO 9932)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
7
578


7
33-40

12
25-28



19
573 WYSOCKI Błażej (2010 #49052 LO 6652)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
8
573


8
31

11
27-28



19
574 WILIŃSKI Antoni (2010 #50147 LO 7880)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
12
507
5
41-48

7
36-40

7
33-40



19
575 STACHOWCZYK Jaromir (2007 #47780 LO 6910)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
12
527
12
25-28



7
33-40



19
576 ŚLAZYK Karol (2007 #49268 LO 1243)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
7
578


7
33-40

11
25-32



18
577 BAKALARSKI Szymon (2008 #43587 LO 1651)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
9
565
9
29-32



9
29-32



18
578 KARPIESIUK Maciej (2007 #47789 LO 6895)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
9
568
9
29-32



9
29-32



18
579 RACHFAŁ Maciej (2007 #49264 LO 1217)
TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP)
11
532


11
25-32

7
33-40



18
580 RUSAK Kamil (2006 #48147 LO 6149)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
12
509
6
33-48

6
33-48

6
33-48



18
581 PARUCH Wiktor (2010 #46816 LO 7306)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
12
514
6
33-48

6
33-48

6
33-48



18
582 BIERNACKI Wiktor (2009 #49059 LO 5196)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
12
515
6
33-48

6
33-48

6
33-48



18
  STEC Oliwer (2007 #49658 LO 4491)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
12
515
6
33-48

6
33-48

6
33-48



18
  SZYMIK Jakub (2009 #45591 LO 3395)
KUŹNIA MARTEX Rybnik (ŚLS)
12
515
6
33-48

6
33-48

6
33-48



18
  ZAJĄC Mikołaj (2009 #48424 LO 1454)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
12
515
6
33-48

6
33-48

6
33-48



18
586 BOGUSZ Krzysztof (2009 #46647 LO 1877)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
18
458
9
29-32

9
29-32





18
587 JANISZEWSKI Michał (2007 #48538 LO 6522)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)
18
459
9
29-32

9
29-31





18
588 ROSIŃSKI Tomasz (2007 #48718 LO 5796)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
18
461
18
21-22







18
589 ANTOSZCZYK Adam (2008 #51058 LO 10526)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)





17
21-24



17
  BALIŃSKI Filip (2009 #49140 LO 757)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)





17
21-24



17
  DURZYŃSKI Błażej (2007 #51063 LO 10531)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)





17
21-24



17
  HOFFMANN Jakub (2006 #44591 LO 7975)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)





17
21-24



17
  SOSNOWSKI Szymon (2009 #51062 LO 10530)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)





17
21-24



17
  ŚCIEŻKA Dawid (2007 #51064 LO 10532)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)





17
21-24



17
595 KNEVELS Daniel (2008 #48542 LO 8740)
ULKS Pławniowice (ŚLS)
6
604


6
33-48

11
25-32



17
  MALEC Łukasz (2006 #50714 LO 10049)
KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS)
6
604


6
33-48

11
25-32



17
  PILARSKI Mariusz (2007 #47470 LO 6322)
ŁKS PROMNIK Łaskarzew (MAZ)
6
604


6
33-48

11
25-32



17
  SŁOMIANY Michał (2006 #50403 LO 9284)
SIEM. Siemianowice Ś. (ŚLS)
6
604


6
33-48

11
25-32



17
599 JOŚKO Nikodem (2007 #47826 LO 5700)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
11
532


11
25-32

6
33-48



17
600 BRZESKI Krystian (2006 #50100 LO 7603)
UKS TYTAN-65 Bydgoszcz (KPM)
11
546
11
25-32



6
33-48



17
601 BORUCKI Miłosz (2009 #48859 LO 9543)
URSUS ZOKiR Złotoryja (DŚL)
17
462


17
21-24





17
  MOTYL Igor (2006 #49453 LO 2891)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
17
462


17
21-24





17
603 HAWEŁKO Wiktor (2007 #47312 LO 1570)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
17
465
6
33-48

11
25-32





17
604 KOCH Bartłomiej (2007 #42729 LO 1186)
KTS Lędziny (ŚLS)
17
470
6
33-48

11
25-32





17
605 DRZEWIECKI Ignacy (2007 #49942 LO 6735)
BIELANY 273 Warszawa (MAZ)
17
471
6
33-48

11
25-32





17
  JASIŃSKI Mateusz (2007 #48907 LO 8076)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
17
471
6
33-48

11
25-32





17
607 KOWALCZYK Bartosz (2011 #47456 LO 4896)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
17
486
17
21-24







17
608 PRAJSNAR Nataniel (2008 #50858 LO 10265)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)





16
23-24



16
  WIĘDŁOCHA Adam (2006 #50968 LO 10401)
URSUS ZOKiR Złotoryja (DŚL)





16
23-24



16
610 GALICA Mateusz (2007 #49715 LO 4898)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
5
639


5
41-48

11
25-32



16
611 BANECKI Lucjan (2009 #49049 LO 6637)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
7
578


7
33

9
29-32



16
612 WYSOCKI Damian (2009 #49050 LO 6644)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
10
555


10
29

6
33-48



16
613 MATYASIK Mikołaj (2009 #47944 LO 5983)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
11
532


11
25-32

5
41-48



16
614 STAWARZ Ignacy (2008 #47999 LO 5212)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
12
510
6
33-48

6
33-48

4
49-64



16
615 HERSZKIEWICZ Dariusz (2007 #48824 LO 6926)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
12
515
6
33-48

6
33-48

4
49-64



16
616 PAWLUKIEWICZ Kacper (2005 #44968 LO 2078)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)
16
493
16
23-24







16
  SZENK Szymon (2009 #45411 LO 6996)
UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM)
16
493
16
23-24







16
618 MIKLEWICZ Olaf (2008 #51060 LO 10528)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)





14
25



14
619 SZAFORSKI Olek (2006 #46890 LO 6528)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)
5
639


5
41-45

9
29-32



14
620 KUBAS Igor (2008 #50135 LO 7856)
MLKS SPARTA Złotów (WLP)
7
578


7
33-40

7
33-40



14
  PODSKARBI Artur (2008 #49003 LO 6861)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
7
578


7
33-40

7
29-36



14
  WASIŁEK Norbert (2007 #49010 LO 1154)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
7
578


7
33-40

7
29-36



14
  ZIARNIK Maksymilian (2006 #50133 LO 7854)
MLKS SPARTA Złotów (WLP)
7
578


7
33-40

7
33-40



14
624 WŚCIUBIAK Hubert (2009 #47302 LO 5133)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
7
596
7
33-40



7
33-40



14
625 PRZELICKI Wiktor (2007 #49206 LO 1603)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
7
597
7
33-39



7
29-36



14
  TOMCZYK Kacper (2006 #40696 LO 1601)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
7
597
7
33-39



7
29-36



14
  WARULIK Filip (2009 #47050 LO 1660)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
7
597
7
33-40



7
33-40



14
628 BOREK Bartosz (2009 #50556 LO 9757)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
8
573


8
32

6
33-48



14
629 PISARZOWSKI Witold (2010 #47767 LO 588)
KS Mysław (ŚLS)
8
575
4
49-64

4
49-64

6
33-48



14
  SZYMAŃSKI Igor (2007 #48842 LO 6925)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
8
575
4
49-64

4
49-64

6
33-48



14
631 SKRZYPIEC Patryk (2008 #48201 LO 2222)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
9
568
9
29-32



5
41-48



14
632 WIDENKA Kamil (2007 #44852 LO 4309)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
10
557
4
49-64

6
33-48

4
49-64



14
633 HORBEJCZUK Oskar (2009 #50685 LO 10012)
WITNICZANIN Witnica (LBU)





13
26



13
634 ROGALA Rafał (2006 #50716 LO 10130)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)





12
25-28



12
635 MARCHEWKA Rafał (2009 #45737 LO 3234)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
5
639


5
41-48

7
33-40



12
636 GARSTKA Bartłomiej (2007 #48286 LO 8910)
ZS 27 Bydgoszcz (KPM)
6
604


6
33-48

6
33-48



12
  GOLA Tomasz (2007 #45195 LO 581)
KS Mysław (ŚLS)
6
604


6
33-48

6
33-48



12
  GRUNWALD Mikołaj (2006 #46429 LO 9786)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
6
604


6
33-48

6
33-48



12
  GRZESZCZAK Wojciech (2007 #50561 LO 9772)
ŁKS PROMNIK Łaskarzew (MAZ)
6
604


6
33-48

6
33-48



12
  NIEŚMIAŁEK Aleksander (2008 #48295 LO 8914)
ZS 27 Bydgoszcz (KPM)
6
604


6
33-48

6
33-48



12
  PLUTA Michał (2007 #44838 LO 9522)
LKS STRAŻAK Mikołów (ŚLS)
6
604


6
33-48

6
33-48



12
642 JUREK Wojciech (2010 #49063 LO 4690)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
6
632
6
33-48



6
33-48



12
  OLECHNOWICZ Maciej (2009 #49688 LO 4699)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
6
632
6
33-48



6
33-48



12
644 JURKIEWICZ Jakub (2007 #49267 LO 1242)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
7
578


7
33-40

5
41-48



12
  KABATEK Maciej (2006 #50134 LO 7855)
MLKS SPARTA Złotów (WLP)
7
578


7
33-40

5
41-48



12
  NOWAK Mateusz (2007 #47445 LO 4433)
MAGNUM Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP)
7
578


7
33-40

5
41-48



12
647 PALUCH Mateusz (2007 #42087 LO 4603)
ULKS Szynczyce (ŁDZ)
12
504


12
25-28





12
648 GIERASIMIUK Adam (2008 #49128 LO 662)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
12
507
5
41-48

7
36-40





12
649 MĄDRZAK Marcin (2007 #44926 LO 6553)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
12
513
6
33-48

6
33-48





12
650 BALA Miłosz (2006 #49894 LO 6561)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
12
515
6
33-48

6
33-48





12
  CEGIEŁKA Piotr (2006 #49893 LO 6560)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
12
515
6
33-48

6
33-48





12
  DAHM Alan (2009 #49887 LO 6471)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
12
515
6
33-48

6
33-48





12
  KUS Aleksander (2007 #49941 LO 6734)
BIELANY 273 Warszawa (MAZ)
12
515
6
33-48

6
33-48





12
654 UTYLSKI Kornel (2008 #45918 LO 5931)
MKS KSOS Kraków (MŁP)
12
526
12
25-28







12
655 DYGAS Dawid (2009 #49697 LO 4744)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
12
527
12
25-28







12
  ORTYL Oliwier (2008 #45268 LO 5880)
WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki (WLP)
12
527
12
25-28







12
  PERSKI Szymon (2006 #48949 LO 3982)
KS LEGION Skierniewice (ŁDZ)
12
527
12
25-28







12
658 BRZOZOWSKI Franciszek (2008 #45864 LO 6153)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)





11
25-32



11
  DURDA Michał (2008 #50152 LO 7902)
POLITECHNIKA Gliwice (ŚLS)





11
25-32



11
  GAJEWSKI Hubert (2007 #46741 LO 7932)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)





11
25-32



11
  MRÓZ Szymon (2011 #48720 LO 1115)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)





11
25-32



11
  POST Wiktor (2010 #51042 LO 10505)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)





11
25-32



11
  WIŚNIEWSKI Antoni (2007 #49553 LO 3617)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)





11
25-32



11
  WITUCH Damian (2010 #50607 LO 9881)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)





11
25-32



11
  ŻMUDZIŃSKI Bartosz (2008 #51087 LO 10560)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)





11
25-32



11
666 KOWALSKI Piotr (2006 #49554 LO 3618)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
5
639


5
49-56

6
33-48



11
667 BREJNAK Gracjan (2006 #39212 LO 6438)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
11
532


11
25-32





11
  ROMANOWSKI Damian (2007 #48712 LO 6571)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)
11
532


11
25-32





11
669 SZATKOWSKI Bartosz (2007 #44533 LO 5125)
GUKS ORZEŁ Siedlin (MAZ)
11
542
11
25-32







11
670 BUGAŁA Kornel (2006 #42979 LO 1418)
SPORTOWIEC Częstochowa (ŚLS)
11
544
11
25-32







11
671 GREC Robert (2006 #49166 LO 853)
PRO-FAMILIA Wojaszówka (PKR)
11
546
11
25-32







11
  MACH Jakub (2008 #49847 LO 6097)
LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
11
546
11
25-32







11
  ORSZULAK Kamil (2009 #46823 LO 1445)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
11
546
11
25-32







11
674 DOMAGAŁA Mateusz (2010 #46331 LO 6959)
SIEM. Siemianowice Ś. (ŚLS)
4
653


4
49-64

6
33-48



10
  DYLUS Wiktor (2006 #50402 LO 9283)
SIEM. Siemianowice Ś. (ŚLS)
4
653


4
49-64

6
33-48



10
  MOŁDRZYK Szymon (2006 #41698 LO 8738)
ULKS Pławniowice (ŚLS)
4
653


4
49-64

6
33-48



10
677 RESZKA Adam (2009 #49841 LO 5979)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
5
639


5
41-48

5
41-48



10
678 KOCH Mateusz (2008 #50629 LO 9930)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
6
604


6
33-48

4
49-64



10
679 PAKOWSKI Igor (2010 #49885 LO 6401)
ŚKTS Świecie (KPM)
6
632
6
33-48



4
49-64



10
  RYBAK Maciej (2010 #49755 LO 5216)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
6
632
6
33-48



4
49-64



10
681 BOMBAŁA Igor (2006 #46782 LO 3596)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
10
558
4
49-64

6
33-48





10
  SAPIŃSKI Piotr (2008 #44714 LO 3830)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
10
558
4
49-64

6
33-48





10
683 BENIAK Mateusz (2008 #50071 LO 7425)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)





9
29-32



9
  POPIOŁEK Szymon (2007 #50639 LO 9956)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)





9
29-32



9
  PUZIO Artur (2007 #41777 LO 2876)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)





9
29-32



9
  TONDERYS Bartosz (2008 #50243 LO 8483)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)





9
29-32



9
687 KOSTULSKI Jan (2006 #48610 LO 3645)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
5
639


5
49-56

4
49-64



9
  SMUCZYŃSKI Karol (2006 #47998 LO 5210)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
5
639


5
49-56

4
49-64



9
689 BORUCKI Nikodem (2010 #48881 LO 9544)
URSUS ZOKiR Złotoryja (DŚL)
9
561


9
29-32





9
  LECHOCIŃSKI Mikołaj (2006 #48563 LO 9888)
MKS NYSA Kłodzko (DŚL)
9
561


9
29-32





9
  SZMIGIELSKI Bartłomiej (2008 #47155 LO 2630)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
9
561


9
29-31





9
692 ANDRZEJEWSKI Igor (2007 #47783 LO 6883)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
9
568
9
29-32







9
  GARKUSZENKO Adam (2008 #45958 LO 1590)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
9
568
9
29-32







9
694 CESARZ Franciszek (2008 #49623 LO 4214)
LKS TĘCZA Zendek (ŚLS)
4
660
4
49-64



4
49-64



8
  STRZEMIŃSKI Wiktor (2008 #49978 LO 6928)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
4
660
4
49-64



4
49-64



8
696 KOLCZOK Paweł (2006 #50352 LO 9018)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
8
575
4
49-64

4
49-64





8
697 GURBISZ Antoni (2009 #48887 LO 2075)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)





7
33-40



7
  JĘDRYS Mateusz (2006 #46659 LO 10063)
UKS BOBRY Bobrowniki (LLS)





7
33



7
  KAMIŃSKI Jacek (2006 #51033 LO 10493)
UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM)





7
33-40



7
  KRAKOWSKI Sebastian (2008 #48302 LO 5842)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)





7
33-40



7
  LIBURA Sebastian (2008 #50517 LO 9661)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)





7
33-40



7
  MARKIEWICZ Michał (2008 #47942 LO 5982)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)





7
33-40



7
  MICHALEC Michał (2009 #50878 LO 10288)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)





7
33-40



7
  PAJORSKI Kacper (2006 #49070 LO 3237)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)





7
33-40



7
  POLANOWSKI Grzegorz (2006 #45391 LO 10476)
KTS NOTEĆ Czarnków (WLP)





7
33-40



7
  PROŚNIEWSKI Adam (2010 #50562 LO 9774)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)





7
29-36



7
  SIKOŃ Maciej (2007 #48303 LO 5850)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)





7
33-40



7
  TUSIŃSKI Damian (2009 #48451 LO 7933)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)





7
33-40



7
  WARTALSKI Dawid (2006 #46474 LO 9948)
MGLKS ODRA Oława (DŚL)





7
29-36



7
710 BUDZISZ Hubert (2007 #49663 LO 4521)
PILICZANKA Sulejów (ŁDZ)
7
578


7
34-35





7
  DZIANISAU Roman (2007 #48419 LO 9839)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
7
578


7
33-40





7
  GAJDUR Mikołaj (2006 #49614 LO 4132)
UKS SOKÓŁ Żabno (MŁP)
7
578


7
33-40





7
  KUREK Tomasz (2006 #50237 LO 8476)
LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
7
578


7
33-40





7
  SULEJ-MICHALSKI Wiktor (2008 #48968 LO 8527)
WRATISLAVIA Wrocław (DŚL)
7
578


7
33-40





7
  TYMCZYK Hubert (2008 #50478 LO 9542)
URSUS ZOKiR Złotoryja (DŚL)
7
578


7
33-40





7
  WOLAK Adam (2008 #46475 LO 2070)
MGLKS ODRA Oława (DŚL)
7
578


7
33-40





7
717 NOWAK Oskar (2007 #46187 LO 6859)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
7
597
7
33-39







7
  PERSKI Łukasz (2010 #49599 LO 3984)
KS LEGION Skierniewice (ŁDZ)
7
597
7
33-40







7
  UZDROWSKI Szymon (2009 #49835 LO 5912)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
7
597
7
33-40







7
  ŻURAW Kacper (2006 #49204 LO 1605)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
7
597
7
33-39







7
721 BADUREK Paweł (2006 #51069 LO 10538)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)





6
33-48



6
  CHMARA Filip (2007 #50841 LO 10242)
UKS TOP Solec Kujawski (KPM)





6
33-48



6
  CHOJNACKI Tymoteusz (2008 #48848 LO 2113)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)





6
33-48



6
  CIOSMAK Maciej (2009 #50966 LO 10397)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)





6
33-48



6
  DŹWIGAŁOWSKI Wilhelm (2007 #51015 LO 10468)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)





6
33-48



6
  FARYS Piotr (2008 #45868 LO 6152)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)





6
33-48



6
  HAPKE Alan (2006 #50950 LO 10376)
GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)





6
37



6
  KACZKOWSKI Jakub (2009 #49506 LO 3318)
MUKS BOCIAN Słońsk (LBU)





6
33-48



6
  KUKUCZKA Filip (2007 #50956 LO 10385)
TALENT Cieszyn (ŚLS)





6
33-48



6
  MARJANEK Nataniel (2009 #49564 LO 3746)
UKS TOP Solec Kujawski (KPM)





6
33-48



6
  MICHAŁOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #51043 LO 10506)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)





6
33-48



6
  MROCZEK Oskar (2010 #46750 LO 8876)
GLKS Nadarzyn (MAZ)





6
33-48



6
  PIESZAK Adam (2010 #50933 LO 10347)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)





6
33-48



6
  PIESZAK Stanisław (2008 #50932 LO 10346)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)





6
33-48



6
  PROKOPIUK Marcin (2007 #48838 LO 2121)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)





6
33-48



6
  STROIŃSKI Stanisław (2010 #46410 LO 6253)
GLKS Nadarzyn (MAZ)





6
33-48



6
  SZRENIAWA-SZTAJNERT Marcel (2011 #46751 LO 6252)
GLKS Nadarzyn (MAZ)





6
33-48



6
  TIC Maciej (2007 #50059 LO 7292)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)





6
33-48



6
739 CHĘCIŃSKI Michał (2008 #45753 LO 5689)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
6
604


6
33-48





6
  CZEKAŁA Marek (2006 #49930 LO 6681)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
6
604


6
33-48





6
  CZEKAŁA Mateusz (2008 #49929 LO 6680)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
6
604


6
33-48





6
  FABISIAK Tomasz (2009 #45760 LO 5696)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
6
604


6
33-48





6
  GUZOWSKI Stanisław (2007 #49690 LO 4701)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
6
604


6
33-48





6
  KOZIŃSKI Maciej (2009 #49689 LO 4700)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
6
604


6
33-48





6
  MALINOWSKI Tobiasz (2009 #45197 LO 585)
KS Mysław (ŚLS)
6
604


6
33-48





6
  MCGOWAN John (2007 #49067 LO 3614)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
6
604


6
33-48





6
  OSTROWSKI Mateusz (2007 #49541 LO 3530)
SL KALINA SALOS Lublin (LLS)
6
604


6
33-48





6
  SAKOWSKI Michał (2007 #48288 LO 8917)
ZS 27 Bydgoszcz (KPM)
6
604


6
33-48





6
  ŚWISTOWSKI Antoni (2007 #50066 LO 7363)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
6
604


6
33-48





6
  WASZAK Adam (2007 #49390 LO 2292)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
6
604


6
33-48





6
  WOLSKA Natalia (2007 #48955 LO 5357)
KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS)
6
604


6
33-48





6
752 HAWEŁKO Kacper (2010 #49958 LO 6778)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
6
632
6
33-48







6
  MONDROCH Kamil (2006 #46955 LO 44)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
6
632
6
33-48







6
  ŻMUDA Dominik (2007 #49691 LO 4702)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
6
632
6
33-48







6
755 BOBAK Mikołaj (2008 #48992 LO 1416)
VICTORIA Spytkowice (MŁP)





5
49-56



5
  FRALA Mateusz (2007 #50328 LO 8939)
SPÓŁDZIELCA Kobylin (WLP)





5
41-48



5
  KACZMARCZYK Karol (2011 #50855 LO 10260)
VICTORIA Spytkowice (MŁP)





5
49-56



5
  KOWALCZYK Bartosz (2007 #50554 LO 9743)
KS UNIA Naprawa (MŁP)





5
41-48



5
  MARDOSZ Maciej (2010 #48742 LO 928)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)





5
49-56



5
  PAUCZAK-KOWALSKI Oliwier (2007 #47841 LO 7850)
MLKS SPARTA Złotów (WLP)





5
41-48



5
  PILCH Mikołaj (2011 #49492 LO 3244)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)





5
49-56



5
  ROLA Filip (2009 #49586 LO 3923)
GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP)





5
41-48



5
  RUDZIŃSKI Maksymilian (2007 #51046 LO 10510)
Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)





5
41-48



5
  ZIELIŃSKI Igor (2007 #47793 LO 6915)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)





5
41-48



5
765 BANASZKIEWICZ Maksymilian (2008 #48525 LO 4331)
LKS Koluszki (ŁDZ)
5
639


5
41-45





5
  GIECEWICZ Aleksander (2011 #48557 LO 1139)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
5
639


5
41





5
  KOBYLARCZYK Kacper (2006 #47975 LO 5841)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
5
639


5
41-48





5
  KRASZEWSKI Maciej (2006 #50647 LO 9967)
KS LEGION Skierniewice (ŁDZ)
5
639


5
41-45





5
  KRYSIŃSKI Franciszek (2007 #49389 LO 2291)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
5
639


5
49-56





5
  STOLARSKI Juliusz (2006 #46905 LO 670)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
5
639


5
41-45





5
771 BODASIŃSKI Jan (2006 #50183 LO 8071)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)





4
49-64



4
  BOGUŃ Łukasz (2007 #47991 LO 5199)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)





4
49-64



4
  CHARZYŃSKI Franciszek (2007 #49551 LO 3615)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)





4
49-64



4
  DERKOWSKI Franciszek (2007 #50927 LO 10341)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)





4
49-64



4
  DIACZENKO Jakub (2008 #50955 LO 10384)
TALENT Cieszyn (ŚLS)





4
49-64



4
  DŹWIGAŁOWSKI Wiktor (2006 #51014 LO 10467)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)





4
49-64



4
  GOJ Adrian (2006 #50964 LO 10395)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)





4
49-64



4
  GURBIEL Oliwier (2006 #46956 LO 40)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)





4
49-64



4
  HARNIK Mateusz (2008 #50923 LO 10335)
KS Mysław (ŚLS)





4
49-64



4
  HEMID Sharif (2008 #45880 LO 6154)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)





4
49-64



4
  KOŁTONOWSKI Oliwier (2008 #49751 LO 5192)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)





4
49-64



4
  KOPYCKI Oliwier (2007 #46025 LO 7289)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)





4
49-64



4
  KRAWCZYK Kamil (2007 #51019 LO 10478)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)





4
49-64



4
  LIGMANOWSKI Jakub (2008 #49752 LO 5193)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)





4
49-64



4
  ŁĄCZYKOWSKI Kalmir (2006 #50963 LO 10394)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)





4
49-64



4
  ŁUKASZEWSKI Paweł (2009 #47637 LO 9253)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)





4
49-64



4
  MATUSIK Mateusz (2007 #51037 LO 10499)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)





4
49-64



4
  MILANOWSKI Norbert (2009 #47641 LO 9257)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)





4
49-64



4
  SEMBOL Mikołaj (2007 #50960 LO 10389)
TALENT Cieszyn (ŚLS)





4
49-64



4
  WĘŻYK Mateusz (2009 #46411 LO 6254)
GLKS Nadarzyn (MAZ)





4
49-64



4
791 MICHTA Jan (2010 #48878 LO 6924)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
4
653


4
49-64





4
  OSADNIK Adam (2006 #49800 LO 5482)
ULKS RUCH Pniów (ŚLS)
4
653


4
49-64





4
  OSADNIK Aleksander (2008 #49799 LO 5481)
ULKS RUCH Pniów (ŚLS)
4
653


4
49-64





4
794 PIETROWSKI Radosław (2006 #46779 LO 2819)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
4
659
4
49-64







4